Archbishop Mitty Results from the Central Coast Section Finals at Toro Park on 11/15/14
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Casanave, Romelo | Sr | V | 16:31 | 5:30 | 3 | 17/115 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 10/22 | 18:31.9 (2:01,10.9) |
18:31.9 (2:01,10.9) |
16:38 (0:07,0.7) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Coyle, Eric | So | V | 16:31 | 5:30 | 3 | 18/115 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 6/19 | 16:37.4 (0:06,0.6) |
16:37.4 (0:06,0.6) |
16:07 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Kang, Harmen | Jr | V | 17:04 | 5:41 | 3 | 39/115 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 6/15 | 17:41.2 (0:37,3.5) |
17:41.2 (0:37,3.5) |
16:41 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Leuzze, Vincent | Jr | V | 17:39 | 5:53 | 3 | 63/115 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 9/15 | 18:42.1 (1:03,5.6) |
18:34 (0:55,4.9) |
17:44 (0:05,0.5) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Mcdonald, Esteban | Jr | V | 19:09 | 6:23 | 3 | 106/115 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 10/14 | 17:45.6 | 17:45.6 | 17:04 | ||
Perera, Derek | So | V | 18:12 | 6:04 | 3 | 79/115 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 6/15 | 18:18.6 (0:07,0.6) |
18:18.6 (0:07,0.6) |
17:41 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Siu, Justin | Jr | V | 17:52 | 5:57 | 3 | 70/115 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 8/15 | 17:33.4 | 17:33.4 | 17:02 | ||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 7/15 | 85:37 1:21 |
3 | 5:42 | 5:30 | 5:57 | 199 | 5:24 | 87:56 (2:19,2.6) |
84:58 | 83:24 83:32 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR) | Romelo Casanave (17), Eric Coyle (18), Harmen Kang (38), Vincent Leuzze (60), Justin Siu (66) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christopher Foster | Sr | Los Gatos | 15:19 | 5:06 | |||||||
2 | Jose Pina | Sr | Abraham Lincoln | 15:39 | 5:13 | |||||||
3 | Hassen Hassen | Sr | Willow Glen | 15:42 | 5:14 | |||||||
4 | Justin Robison | Jr | Lynbrook | 15:47 | 5:16 | |||||||
5 | Xander Olivero | Jr | St. Francis | 16:00 | 5:20 | |||||||
6 | Ben Zaeske | Jr | Los Altos | 16:00 | 5:20 | |||||||
7 | Anwar Alghaithy | Sr | Westmoor | 16:01 | 5:20 | |||||||
8 | Fenn Hoppe | Sr | Willow Glen | 16:04 | 5:21 | |||||||
9 | Matthew Herrera | Jr | Serra | 16:12 | 5:24 | |||||||
10 | Revanth Nagurla | Sr | Lynbrook | 16:12 | 5:24 | |||||||
11 | Kevin Anawalt | Jr | Los Altos | 16:14 | 5:25 | |||||||
12 | Jack Sexton | Sr | Los Gatos | 16:20 | 5:27 | |||||||
13 | Ben Haderle | Sr | Los Gatos | 16:24 | 5:28 | |||||||
14 | Sanjay Mohan | Jr | Los Gatos | 16:24 | 5:28 | |||||||
15 | Alex Ward | Jr | St. Francis | 16:26 | 5:29 | |||||||
16 | Adam Schulze | Sr | Leland | 16:27 | 5:29 | |||||||
17 | Romelo Casanave | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 16:31 | 5:30 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 10/22 | 18:32 (2:01) |
18:32 (2:01) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
18 | Eric Coyle | So | Archbishop Mitty | 16:31 | 5:30 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 6/19 | 16:37 (0:06) |
16:37 (0:06) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
19 | Troy Dao | Jr | Willow Glen | 16:32 | 5:31 | |||||||
20 | Kevin Chacko | Fr | Lynbrook | 16:32 | 5:31 | |||||||
21 | Ricardo Romero | Sr | Overfelt | 16:33 | 5:31 | |||||||
22 | Juan Pablo Magana | Sr | Mount Pleasant | 16:34 | 5:31 | |||||||
23 | Stephen Crowe | Jr | Los Gatos | 16:35 | 5:32 | |||||||
24 | Connor Doyle | Sr | St. Francis | 16:42 | 5:34 | |||||||
25 | Rory Buckman | Sr | Leland | 16:46 | 5:35 | |||||||
26 | Eric Gelphman | Sr | Los Gatos | 16:51 | 5:37 | |||||||
27 | Eli Plares | Jr | Mount Pleasant | 16:51 | 5:37 | |||||||
28 | Andy Shen | Sr | Lynbrook | 16:52 | 5:37 | |||||||
29 | Owen Kemp | Jr | St. Francis | 16:54 | 5:38 | |||||||
30 | Jonathan Garcia | Jr | Serra | 16:57 | 5:39 | |||||||
31 | Frank Zhou | Jr | Abraham Lincoln | 16:57 | 5:39 | |||||||
32 | Kevin Krein | Jr | Westmont | 16:58 | 5:39 | |||||||
33 | Zheng Tian | Sr | Mountain View | 16:58 | 5:39 | |||||||
34 | Jason Gomez | Fr | Westmont | 17:00 | 5:40 | |||||||
35 | Christian Aldape | Jr | North Salinas | 17:01 | 5:40 | |||||||
36 | Jim Sussenguth | Jr | Lynbrook | 17:01 | 5:40 | |||||||
37 | Sammy Eurle | Jr | Willow Glen | 17:02 | 5:41 | |||||||
38 | Aron Lloyd | Sr | Westmont | 17:03 | 5:41 | |||||||
39 | Harmen Kang | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 17:04 | 5:41 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 6/15 | 17:41 (0:37) |
17:41 (0:37) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
40 | Zach Walker | Fr | Willow Glen | 17:06 | 5:42 | |||||||
41 | Narun Raman | Jr | St. Francis | 17:07 | 5:42 | |||||||
42 | Anthony Rameriz | Jr | Mount Pleasant | 17:08 | 5:43 | |||||||
43 | Nicholas Garaffo | Jr | Pioneer | 17:08 | 5:43 | |||||||
44 | Miles Todzo | Jr | Serra | 17:08 | 5:43 | |||||||
45 | Giovanni Dal Canto | Jr | Willow Glen | 17:09 | 5:43 | |||||||
46 | Taisei Nishiki | So | Los Gatos | 17:10 | 5:43 | |||||||
47 | Max Howland | So | Santa Clara | 17:14 | 5:45 | |||||||
48 | David Macias | Jr | North Salinas | 17:16 | 5:45 | |||||||
49 | Raul Barraza | Jr | North Salinas | 17:17 | 5:46 | |||||||
50 | Manuel Leon | Sr | Willow Glen | 17:20 | 5:47 | |||||||
51 | Kyle Bystrom | Sr | Mountain View | 17:25 | 5:48 | |||||||
52 | Shawn Silverman | Jr | Lynbrook | 17:25 | 5:48 | |||||||
53 | Lukas Wiborg | Jr | Mountain View | 17:26 | 5:49 | |||||||
54 | Ara Archbold | So | Serra | 17:26 | 5:49 | |||||||
55 | David Coleman | Jr | Leland | 17:26 | 5:49 | |||||||
56 | Julian Adam | So | Westmont | 17:27 | 5:49 | |||||||
57 | Andrew Young | So | Los Altos | 17:32 | 5:51 | |||||||
58 | Joey Johnson | Jr | Leland | 17:34 | 5:51 | |||||||
59 | Langston Hay | Fr | Los Altos | 17:36 | 5:52 | |||||||
60 | Chris Cheung | Jr | Lynbrook | 17:37 | 5:52 | |||||||
61 | Alec Reynolds | Jr | Leigh | 17:38 | 5:53 | |||||||
62 | Alex Liebscher | Jr | Pioneer | 17:39 | 5:53 | |||||||
63 | Vincent Leuzze | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 17:39 | 5:53 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 9/15 | 18:42 (1:03) |
18:34 (0:55) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
64 | Samuel Blake | Sr | Westmont | 17:41 | 5:54 | |||||||
65 | Andrew Barton | Sr | Serra | 17:43 | 5:54 | |||||||
66 | Matthew Vera | Sr | Mountain View | 17:44 | 5:55 | |||||||
67 | Zack Davis | Sr | Pajaro Valley | 17:46 | 5:55 | |||||||
68 | Kaizad Taraporevala | Sr | Los Altos | 17:47 | 5:56 | |||||||
69 | Marc Blais | Jr | Serra | 17:48 | 5:56 | |||||||
70 | Justin Siu | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 17:52 | 5:57 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 8/15 | 17:33.4 | 17:33.4 | ||
71 | Alexis Castellanos | Jr | Overfelt | 17:56 | 5:59 | |||||||
72 | Cristian Saragosa | Jr | Yerba Buena | 17:58 | 5:59 | |||||||
73 | Glenn Mcdonnell | Sr | Serra | 18:01 | 6:00 | |||||||
74 | Esteban Rivera | Sr | Mountain View | 18:04 | 6:01 | |||||||
75 | Samir Arora | Jr | St. Francis | 18:06 | 6:02 | |||||||
76 | Marcus Biddle | Jr | Santa Clara | 18:06 | 6:02 | |||||||
77 | Michael Mella | Jr | Leland | 18:08 | 6:03 | |||||||
78 | Osvaldo Miranda | Sr | Yerba Buena | 18:12 | 6:04 | |||||||
79 | Derek Perera | So | Archbishop Mitty | 18:12 | 6:04 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 6/15 | 18:19 (0:07) |
18:19 (0:07) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
80 | Ryan Lund | Jr | Mountain View | 18:12 | 6:04 | |||||||
81 | Daniel Cervantes | Sr | Abraham Lincoln | 18:13 | 6:04 | |||||||
82 | Alexis Perez | Jr | North Salinas | 18:14 | 6:05 | |||||||
83 | Roy Thompson | Sr | Westmont | 18:16 | 6:05 | |||||||
84 | Brandon Quan | Jr | Abraham Lincoln | 18:17 | 6:06 | |||||||
85 | Rogilio Lopez | Fr | Mount Pleasant | 18:18 | 6:06 | |||||||
86 | Zakarie Kohlbrenner-r | Leland | 18:19 | 6:06 | ||||||||
87 | Roberto Villarreal | So | Westmoor | 18:20 | 6:07 | |||||||
88 | Jack Dirck | Sr | Pioneer | 18:20 | 6:07 | |||||||
89 | Douglas Baney | Sr | Mountain View | 18:22 | 6:07 | |||||||
90 | Jason Bi | Jr | Leland | 18:27 | 6:09 | |||||||
91 | Johnny Ott | Jr | St. Francis | 18:27 | 6:09 | |||||||
92 | Ronald Contreras | So | El Camino | 18:28 | 6:09 | |||||||
93 | Luis Ponce | Sr | Abraham Lincoln | 18:28 | 6:09 | |||||||
94 | Andrew Garcia | Jr | Mount Pleasant | 18:28 | 6:09 | |||||||
95 | Victor Nambo | Jr | North Salinas | 18:29 | 6:10 | |||||||
96 | Mikhail Boulgakov | Jr | Los Altos | 18:34 | 6:11 | |||||||
97 | Noah Smith | Sr | Pioneer | 18:36 | 6:12 | |||||||
98 | Chris Morris | Sr | Westmont | 18:37 | 6:12 | |||||||
99 | Cole Richmond | Jr | Pioneer | 18:40 | 6:13 | |||||||
100 | Omar Shatrat | So | Westmoor | 18:43 | 6:14 | |||||||
101 | Daniel Farakesh | Jr | Pioneer | 18:46 | 6:15 | |||||||
102 | Long Tran | Jr | Mount Pleasant | 18:49 | 6:16 | |||||||
103 | Roy Blume | Sr | Pioneer | 18:51 | 6:17 | |||||||
104 | Yaseen Shokry | So | Abraham Lincoln | 18:56 | 6:19 | |||||||
105 | Glen Collado | Jr | Westmoor | 19:03 | 6:21 | |||||||
106 | Esteban Mcdonald | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 19:09 | 6:23 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 10/14 | 17:45.6 | 17:45.6 | ||
107 | Antonio Villasenor | Sr | North Salinas | 19:21 | 6:27 | |||||||
108 | Matthew Chernoff | Jr | Abraham Lincoln | 19:34 | 6:31 | |||||||
109 | Jose Patino | Jr | North Salinas | 19:43 | 6:34 | |||||||
110 | Tim Brown | Sr | Woodside | 19:56 | 6:39 | |||||||
111 | Jeromy Cruzista | So | Westmoor | 20:21 | 6:47 | |||||||
112 | Michael Mendelsohn | Sr | Woodside | 20:25 | 6:48 | |||||||
113 | Jason Mattos | So | Westmoor | 20:29 | 6:50 | |||||||
114 | Cameron Owens | Jr | Westmoor | 20:52 | 6:57 | |||||||
115 | Will Montes | Jr | Mount Pleasant | 21:16 | 7:05 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Los Gatos 1-2-1-1-1 Gap: 1:16 |
81:02 16:12 5:24 |
62 | Christopher Foster Sr 15:19 5:06 1 |
Jack Sexton Sr 16:20 5:27 12 |
Ben Haderle Sr 16:24 5:28 13 |
Sanjay Mohan Jr 16:24 5:28 14 |
Stephen Crowe Jr 16:35 5:32 22 |
Eric Gelphman Sr 16:51 5:37 25 |
Taisei Nishiki So 17:10 5:43 45 |
2 | Lynbrook 4-3-3-2-2 Gap: 1:14 |
82:24 16:29 5:30 |
96 | Justin Robison Jr 15:47 5:16 4 |
Revanth Nagurla Sr 16:12 5:24 10 |
Kevin Chacko Fr 16:32 5:31 20 |
Andy Shen Sr 16:52 5:37 27 |
Jim Sussenguth Jr 17:01 5:40 35 |
Shawn Silverman Jr 17:25 5:48 50 |
Chris Cheung Jr 17:37 5:52 58 |
3 | Willow Glen 3-1-2-3-3 Gap: 1:24 |
82:26 16:29 5:30 |
105 | Hassen Hassen Sr 15:42 5:14 3 |
Fenn Hoppe Sr 16:04 5:21 8 |
Troy Dao Jr 16:32 5:31 19 |
Sammy Eurle Jr 17:02 5:41 36 |
Zach Walker Fr 17:06 5:42 39 |
Giovanni Dal Canto Jr 17:09 5:43 44 |
Manuel Leon Sr 17:20 5:47 48 |
4 | St. Francis 5-5-4-4-4 Gap: 1:07 |
83:09 16:38 5:33 |
111 | Xander Olivero Jr 16:00 5:20 5 |
Alex Ward Jr 16:26 5:29 15 |
Connor Doyle Sr 16:42 5:34 23 |
Owen Kemp Jr 16:54 5:38 28 |
Narun Raman Jr 17:07 5:42 40 |
Samir Arora Jr 18:06 6:02 69 |
Johnny Ott Jr 18:27 6:09 83 |
5 | Los Altos 6-4-5-5-5 Gap: 1:47 |
85:09 17:02 5:41 |
193 | Ben Zaeske Jr 16:00 5:20 6 |
Kevin Anawalt Jr 16:14 5:25 11 |
Andrew Young So 17:32 5:51 55 |
Langston Hay Fr 17:36 5:52 57 |
Kaizad Taraporevala Sr 17:47 5:56 64 |
Mikhail Boulgakov Jr 18:34 6:11 87 |
|
6 | Serra 8-8-7-6-6 Gap: 1:31 |
85:26 17:05 5:42 |
195 | Matthew Herrera Jr 16:12 5:24 9 |
Jonathan Garcia Jr 16:57 5:39 29 |
Miles Todzo Jr 17:08 5:43 43 |
Ara Archbold So 17:26 5:49 52 |
Andrew Barton Sr 17:43 5:54 62 |
Marc Blais Jr 17:48 5:56 65 |
Glenn Mcdonnell Sr 18:01 6:00 67 |
7 | Archbishop Mitty 10-7-6-6-7 Gap: 1:21 |
85:37 17:07 5:42 |
199 | Romelo Casanave Sr 16:31 5:30 17 |
Eric Coyle So 16:31 5:30 18 |
Harmen Kang Jr 17:04 5:41 38 |
Vincent Leuzze Jr 17:39 5:53 60 |
Justin Siu Jr 17:52 5:57 66 |
Derek Perera So 18:12 6:04 71 |
Esteban Mcdonald Jr 19:09 6:23 97 |
8 | Westmont 12-11-10-9-8 Gap: 0:43 |
86:09 17:14 5:45 |
216 | Kevin Krein Jr 16:58 5:39 31 |
Jason Gomez Fr 17:00 5:40 33 |
Aron Lloyd Sr 17:03 5:41 37 |
Julian Adam So 17:27 5:49 54 |
Samuel Blake Sr 17:41 5:54 61 |
Roy Thompson Sr 18:16 6:05 75 |
Chris Morris Sr 18:37 6:12 89 |
9 | Leland 9-9-9-8-9 Gap: 1:41 |
86:21 17:16 5:45 |
219 | Adam Schulze Sr 16:27 5:29 16 |
Rory Buckman Sr 16:46 5:35 24 |
David Coleman Jr 17:26 5:49 53 |
Joey Johnson Jr 17:34 5:51 56 |
Michael Mella Jr 18:08 6:03 70 |
Zakarie Kohlbrenner-r - 18:19 6:06 78 |
Jason Bi Jr 18:27 6:09 82 |
10 | Mount Pleasant 11-10-8-10-10 Gap: 1:54 |
87:19 17:28 5:49 |
250 | Juan Pablo Magana Sr 16:34 5:31 21 |
Eli Plares Jr 16:51 5:37 26 |
Anthony Rameriz Jr 17:08 5:43 41 |
Rogilio Lopez Fr 18:18 6:06 77 |
Andrew Garcia Jr 18:28 6:09 85 |
Long Tran Jr 18:49 6:16 93 |
Will Montes Jr 21:16 7:05 104 |
11 | Mountain View 13-13-13-12-11 Gap: 1:06 |
87:37 17:31 5:50 |
263 | Zheng Tian Sr 16:58 5:39 32 |
Kyle Bystrom Sr 17:25 5:48 49 |
Lukas Wiborg Jr 17:26 5:49 51 |
Matthew Vera Sr 17:44 5:55 63 |
Esteban Rivera Sr 18:04 6:01 68 |
Ryan Lund Jr 18:12 6:04 72 |
Douglas Baney Sr 18:22 6:07 81 |
12 | Abraham Lincoln 2-6-11-11-12 Gap: 2:49 |
87:34 17:31 5:50 |
265 | Jose Pina Sr 15:39 5:13 2 |
Frank Zhou Jr 16:57 5:39 30 |
Daniel Cervantes Sr 18:13 6:04 73 |
Brandon Quan Jr 18:17 6:06 76 |
Luis Ponce Sr 18:28 6:09 84 |
Yaseen Shokry So 18:56 6:19 95 |
Matthew Chernoff Jr 19:34 6:31 99 |
13 | North Salinas 14-12-12-13-13 Gap: 1:28 |
88:17 17:39 5:53 |
287 | Christian Aldape Jr 17:01 5:40 34 |
David Macias Jr 17:16 5:45 46 |
Raul Barraza Jr 17:17 5:46 47 |
Alexis Perez Jr 18:14 6:05 74 |
Victor Nambo Jr 18:29 6:10 86 |
Antonio Villasenor Sr 19:21 6:27 98 |
Jose Patino Jr 19:43 6:34 100 |
14 | Pioneer 15-15-15-14-14 Gap: 1:32 |
90:23 18:05 6:02 |
359 | Nicholas Garaffo Jr 17:08 5:43 42 |
Alex Liebscher Jr 17:39 5:53 59 |
Jack Dirck Sr 18:20 6:07 80 |
Noah Smith Sr 18:36 6:12 88 |
Cole Richmond Jr 18:40 6:13 90 |
Daniel Farakesh Jr 18:46 6:15 92 |
Roy Blume Sr 18:51 6:17 94 |
15 | Westmoor 7-14-14-15-15 Gap: 4:20 |
92:28 18:30 6:10 |
374 | Anwar Alghaithy Sr 16:01 5:20 7 |
Roberto Villarreal So 18:20 6:07 79 |
Omar Shatrat So 18:43 6:14 91 |
Glen Collado Jr 19:03 6:21 96 |
Jeromy Cruzista So 20:21 6:47 101 |
Jason Mattos So 20:29 6:50 102 |
Cameron Owens Jr 20:52 6:57 103 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.