Lynbrook Results from the Ram Invitational at Westmoor HS on 9/24/16
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blackburn, Mark | So | So | 15:16 | 6:22 | 2.4 | 45/178 | 2/2 | 9/13 | 7/21 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Chacko, Kevin | Jr | V | 12:47 | 5:20 | 2.4 | 3/139 | 1/5 | 1/13 | 3/27 | |||||
Do, Tru | Jr | V | 13:48 | 5:45 | 2.4 | 38/139 | 3/5 | 4/13 | 7/21 | |||||
Han, Andy | Fr | JV | 16:40 | 6:57 | 2.4 | 133/224 | 4/4 | 12/13 | 13/19 | |||||
Ingle, Nachiket | Jr | V | 13:50 | 5:46 | 2.4 | 40/139 | 4/5 | 5/13 | 6/20 | |||||
Ou, Brian | Jr | JV | 16:22 | 6:49 | 2.4 | 115/224 | 3/4 | 11/13 | 14/22 | |||||
Parimi, Vibhav | Sr | JV | 14:45 | 6:09 | 2.4 | 29/224 | 1/4 | 8/13 | 10/25 | |||||
Park, Andrew | Sr | V | 14:32 | 6:03 | 2.4 | 83/139 | 5/5 | 7/13 | 10/19 | |||||
Peng, Vincent | Fr | Fr | 13:46 | 5:44 | 2.4 | 4/205 | 1/2 | 3/13 | 3/27 | |||||
Su, Albert | So | So | 14:04 | 5:52 | 2.4 | 17/178 | 1/2 | 6/13 | 7/24 | |||||
Su, Bryan | Fr | Fr | 16:54 | 7:03 | 2.4 | 90/205 | 2/2 | 13/13 | 19/22 | |||||
Tai, Joseph | Sr | JV | 15:48 | 6:35 | 2.4 | 79/224 | 2/4 | 10/13 | 12/24 | |||||
Wu, Hugo | Jr | V | 13:14 | 5:31 | 2.4 | 14/139 | 2/5 | 2/13 | 6/25 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 7/19 | 68:11 1:45 |
2.4 | 5:41 | 5:20 | 6:03 | 177 | 5:35 | 72:30 (4:19,6.0) |
72:30 (4:19,6.0%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) | Kevin Chacko (3), Hugo Wu (14), Tru Do (38), Nachiket Ingle (40), Andrew Park (82) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonas Enders | Sr | GUNN | 12:39 | 5:16 | |||||||
2 | Ryan Wilson | Jr | CARLMONT | 12:44 | 5:18 | |||||||
3 | Kevin Chacko | Jr | Lynbrook | 12:47 | 5:20 | 1/5 | 1/13 | 3/27 | ||||
4 | Maximiliano Chavez | So | CUPERTINO | 12:50 | 5:21 | |||||||
5 | Marco Dacunha | Jr | SF UNIVERSITY | 12:57 | 5:24 | |||||||
6 | Trevor Paulbitski | Jr | RIORDAN | 12:58 | 5:24 | |||||||
7 | Kyle Dimick | So | CARLMONT | 13:00 | 5:25 | |||||||
8 | Owen Tanaka | So | CUPERTINO | 13:04 | 5:27 | |||||||
9 | Karl Zahlhaas- Lieb | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 13:06 | 5:28 | |||||||
10 | Luke Scandlyn | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 13:09 | 5:29 | |||||||
11 | Matthew Richardson | Sr | BELLARMINE | 13:10 | 5:29 | |||||||
12 | Ian Cranfield | Sr | RIORDAN | 13:11 | 5:30 | |||||||
13 | Spencer Small | Sr | SF UNIVERSITY | 13:13 | 5:30 | |||||||
14 | Hugo Wu | Jr | Lynbrook | 13:14 | 5:31 | 2/5 | 2/13 | 6/25 | ||||
15 | Darick Martinez | Jr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 13:15 | 5:31 | |||||||
16 | Justin Chiao | Fr | GUNN | 13:21 | 5:34 | |||||||
17 | James Holcombe | So | LOWELL | 13:22 | 5:34 | |||||||
18 | Lucas Vigil | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 13:23 | 5:35 | |||||||
19 | Michael Kilgariff | Sr | RIORDAN | 13:24 | 5:35 | |||||||
20 | William Cui | Jr | LELAND | 13:26 | 5:36 | |||||||
21 | Jack Nash | Jr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 13:29 | 5:37 | |||||||
22 | Cj Dowd | Sr | SF UNIVERSITY | 13:32 | 5:38 | |||||||
23 | Daniel Leclair | Jr | BELLARMINE | 13:35 | 5:40 | |||||||
24 | Eric Jackson | So | CARLMONT | 13:36 | 5:40 | |||||||
25 | Jake Davidson | Jr | CUPERTINO | 13:36 | 5:40 | |||||||
26 | Justin Sze | Jr | SF UNIVERSITY | 13:37 | 5:40 | |||||||
27 | Luca Johnson | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 13:37 | 5:40 | |||||||
28 | Dean Jones | So | SILVER CREEK | 13:38 | 5:41 | |||||||
29 | Jt Munz | Jr | SF UNIVERSITY | 13:38 | 5:41 | |||||||
30 | James Upchurch | Jr | RIORDAN | 13:39 | 5:41 | |||||||
31 | Jason Bruni | Jr | BELLARMINE | 13:39 | 5:41 | |||||||
32 | Davis Ross | Sr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 13:40 | 5:42 | |||||||
33 | Steven Ignatowicz | Sr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 13:41 | 5:42 | |||||||
34 | Cameron Plume | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 13:43 | 5:43 | |||||||
35 | Luigi Zialcita | Jr | BELLARMINE | 13:46 | 5:44 | |||||||
36 | Daniel Overcamp | Jr | CUPERTINO | 13:46 | 5:44 | |||||||
37 | Noah Strause | So | ARAGON | 13:46 | 5:44 | |||||||
38 | Tru Do | Jr | Lynbrook | 13:48 | 5:45 | 3/5 | 4/13 | 7/21 | ||||
39 | Parker Bingham | Jr | DEL ORO | 13:48 | 5:45 | |||||||
40 | Nachiket Ingle | Jr | Lynbrook | 13:50 | 5:46 | 4/5 | 5/13 | 6/20 | ||||
41 | Daniel Vo | Sr | LELAND | 13:52 | 5:47 | |||||||
42 | Lucas Frazier | Jr | CUPERTINO | 13:52 | 5:47 | |||||||
43 | Liam Klaiman | Jr | LOWELL | 13:53 | 5:47 | |||||||
44 | Justin Nguyen | Sr | BELLARMINE | 13:53 | 5:47 | |||||||
45 | Kyle Donahue | Jr | BELLARMINE | 13:54 | 5:48 | |||||||
46 | Sam Frank | Jr | DEL ORO | 13:54 | 5:48 | |||||||
47 | Nathan Kvamme | Jr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 13:54 | 5:48 | |||||||
48 | Nicholas Hafer | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 13:54 | 5:48 | |||||||
49 | Darren Mudge | So | SCOTTS VALLEY | 13:55 | 5:48 | |||||||
50 | Marco Milinovich | Jr | LELAND | 13:55 | 5:48 | |||||||
51 | Henry Hongo | Sr | SF UNIVERSITY | 13:56 | 5:48 | |||||||
52 | Amaury Avat | Jr | CARLMONT | 13:58 | 5:49 | |||||||
53 | Preston Tai | Sr | LOWELL | 13:59 | 5:50 | |||||||
54 | Edward Verzosa | So | SILVER CREEK | 14:03 | 5:51 | |||||||
55 | David Deffarges | Sr | SF UNIVERSITY | 14:03 | 5:51 | |||||||
56 | Aaron Moskovitz | So | CARLMONT | 14:04 | 5:52 | |||||||
57 | Aidan Truel | Fr | CARLMONT | 14:04 | 5:52 | |||||||
58 | Scott Macdonald | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:04 | 5:52 | |||||||
59 | Peter Martin | Sr | CUPERTINO | 14:05 | 5:52 | |||||||
60 | Frank Mcmullin | Sr | CUPERTINO | 14:05 | 5:52 | |||||||
61 | Henry Zhou | So | PIEDMONT HILLS | 14:06 | 5:53 | |||||||
62 | Baxter Wesson | Sr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 14:07 | 5:53 | |||||||
63 | Gene Abourlette | Jr | RIORDAN | 14:09 | 5:54 | |||||||
64 | Colin Huang | Jr | GUNN | 14:09 | 5:54 | |||||||
65 | Spencer Farman | Jr | DEL ORO | 14:09 | 5:54 | |||||||
66 | Gael Cruanes | Sr | ARAGON | 14:11 | 5:55 | |||||||
67 | Travis Lane | Sr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 14:12 | 5:55 | |||||||
68 | Justin Folan | Jr | BELLARMINE | 14:14 | 5:56 | |||||||
69 | Trenton Macktinger | Jr | DEL ORO | 14:18 | 5:58 | |||||||
70 | Christopher Do | Jr | SILVER CREEK | 14:19 | 5:58 | |||||||
71 | Kyle Arteaga | Sr | DEL ORO | 14:21 | 5:59 | |||||||
72 | Saranjit Singh | So | PIEDMONT HILLS | 14:21 | 5:59 | |||||||
73 | Hideshi Izu | Jr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 14:23 | 6:00 | |||||||
74 | Jack Youstra | Sr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 14:23 | 6:00 | |||||||
75 | Kevin Serrano | Jr | GALILEO | 14:26 | 6:01 | |||||||
76 | Jason Damasco | So | PIEDMONT HILLS | 14:26 | 6:01 | |||||||
77 | Preet Patel | Jr | SILVER CREEK | 14:28 | 6:02 | |||||||
78 | Jahir De La Cruz | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 14:30 | 6:03 | |||||||
79 | Austin Rubalcava | Sr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 14:31 | 6:03 | |||||||
80 | Nathan Tang | Sr | MILLS | 14:31 | 6:03 | |||||||
81 | Ricardo Rios | Sr | LELAND | 14:31 | 6:03 | |||||||
82 | Andre Bouyssounouse | Sr | GUNN | 14:32 | 6:03 | |||||||
83 | Andrew Park | Sr | Lynbrook | 14:32 | 6:03 | 5/5 | 7/13 | 10/19 | ||||
84 | Luis Booth | Jr | ENCINAL | 14:33 | 6:04 | |||||||
85 | Enrique Pena | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 14:34 | 6:04 | |||||||
86 | Christopher Ho | Sr | SILVER CREEK | 14:36 | 6:05 | |||||||
87 | Anthony Juarez | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 14:37 | 6:05 | |||||||
88 | Spencer Blatter | Jr | DEL ORO | 14:38 | 6:06 | |||||||
89 | Ben Morss | Sr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 14:39 | 6:06 | |||||||
90 | Bryce Capuano | Fr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 14:40 | 6:07 | |||||||
91 | George Njinia | Jr | SILVER CREEK | 14:41 | 6:07 | |||||||
92 | Jack Matull | Sr | WASHINGTON | 14:41 | 6:07 | |||||||
93 | Adrian Vega | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 14:42 | 6:08 | |||||||
94 | Patrick Gersh | So | GUNN | 14:43 | 6:08 | |||||||
95 | Michael Gunn | Jr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 14:43 | 6:08 | |||||||
96 | Evan Leung | Jr | LELAND | 14:44 | 6:08 | |||||||
97 | Ryan Tom | Jr | LOWELL | 14:44 | 6:08 | |||||||
98 | Nicholas Burton | So | GUNN | 14:46 | 6:09 | |||||||
99 | Rishi Chandiramani | So | SCOTTS VALLEY | 14:47 | 6:10 | |||||||
100 | Michael Bodine | Sr | PINEWOOD | 14:48 | 6:10 | |||||||
101 | Calvin Liu | Jr | GALILEO | 14:49 | 6:10 | |||||||
102 | Brian Yu | Jr | GALILEO | 14:50 | 6:11 | |||||||
103 | Matthew Mella | Jr | LELAND | 14:52 | 6:12 | |||||||
104 | Justin Mcgriff | Jr | SILVER CREEK | 14:56 | 6:13 | |||||||
105 | Pablo Siguenza | Jr | ARAGON | 14:57 | 6:14 | |||||||
106 | Zachary Mendoza | Sr | GALILEO | 15:02 | 6:16 | |||||||
107 | Jason Leung | Sr | ARAGON | 15:08 | 6:18 | |||||||
108 | Jonathan Chu | Sr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 15:09 | 6:19 | |||||||
109 | Dylan Auberjuan | So | ENCINAL | 15:10 | 6:19 | |||||||
110 | Tyler Van Winkle | Sr | S.L.V. | 15:11 | 6:20 | |||||||
111 | Zac Smith-russack | Jr | LOWELL | 15:16 | 6:22 | |||||||
112 | Leon Lambruschini | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 15:18 | 6:23 | |||||||
113 | Spencer Rivara | Sr | WINDSOR | 15:19 | 6:23 | |||||||
114 | Michael Chen | So | ENCINAL | 15:19 | 6:23 | |||||||
115 | Robert Clarke | Jr | LOWELL | 15:19 | 6:23 | |||||||
116 | Malaya Wilson | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 15:25 | 6:25 | |||||||
117 | Kyle Quan | Sr | RIORDAN | 15:29 | 6:27 | |||||||
118 | John Lacaba | Jr | ENCINAL | 15:32 | 6:28 | |||||||
119 | Jacky Lin | Sr | WASHINGTON | 15:32 | 6:28 | |||||||
120 | Jaden Taylor | Fr | ENCINAL | 15:33 | 6:29 | |||||||
121 | Emil Rodriguez | Jr | LOWELL | 15:38 | 6:31 | |||||||
122 | Trevor Li | Sr | GALILEO | 15:46 | 6:34 | |||||||
123 | Konnor Von Emster | Sr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 15:56 | 6:38 | |||||||
124 | Demetrio Segura | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 16:01 | 6:40 | |||||||
125 | Diego Solano | Jr | MILLS | 16:08 | 6:43 | |||||||
126 | Dylan Moberly | Sr | WINDSOR | 16:09 | 6:44 | |||||||
127 | Brendan Lee | Sr | MILLS | 16:10 | 6:44 | |||||||
128 | William Redenbaugh | Jr | SUMMIT RAINIER | 16:15 | 6:46 | |||||||
129 | Alan Tsui | Jr | GALILEO | 16:22 | 6:49 | |||||||
130 | Jefferson Araujo-li | Sr | S.L.V. | 16:28 | 6:52 | |||||||
131 | Nathan Hui | Sr | ENCINAL | 16:30 | 6:53 | |||||||
132 | Kyle Nichols | Jr | S.L.V. | 16:33 | 6:54 | |||||||
133 | Isaiah Cabello | Jr | ENCINAL | 16:35 | 6:55 | |||||||
134 | Ryan Chan | Sr | ARAGON | 16:36 | 6:55 | |||||||
135 | Diego Abonce | Fr | WATSONVILLE | 17:54 | 7:28 | |||||||
136 | Brij Saraf Chavez | Sr | LIVE OAK | 18:16 | 7:37 | |||||||
137 | Alejandro Lopez | Sr | LIVE OAK | 18:16 | 7:37 | |||||||
138 | Joshua Franco-lee | Sr | SUMMIT RAINIER | 18:57 | 7:54 | |||||||
139 | Sampson Miller | Jr | S.L.V. | 20:11 | 8:25 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SF UNIVERSITY 5-5-4-1-1 Gap: 0:41 |
66:57 13:23 5:35 |
95 | Marco Dacunha Jr 12:57 5:24 5 |
Spencer Small Sr 13:13 5:30 13 |
Cj Dowd Sr 13:32 5:38 22 |
Justin Sze Jr 13:37 5:40 26 |
Jt Munz Jr 13:38 5:41 29 |
Henry Hongo Sr 13:56 5:48 51 |
David Deffarges Sr 14:03 5:51 55 |
2 | CUPERTINO 4-2-2-3-2 Gap: 1:02 |
67:08 13:26 5:36 |
115 | Maximiliano Chavez So 12:50 5:21 4 |
Owen Tanaka So 13:04 5:27 8 |
Jake Davidson Jr 13:36 5:40 25 |
Daniel Overcamp Jr 13:46 5:44 36 |
Lucas Frazier Jr 13:52 5:47 42 |
Peter Martin Sr 14:05 5:52 59 |
Frank Mcmullin Sr 14:05 5:52 60 |
3 | MENLO-ATHERTON 7-7-5-4-3 Gap: 0:48 |
67:29 13:30 5:37 |
128 | Karl Zahlhaas- Lieb Jr 13:06 5:28 9 |
Luke Scandlyn So 13:09 5:29 10 |
Luca Johnson So 13:37 5:40 27 |
Cameron Plume So 13:43 5:43 34 |
Nicholas Hafer So 13:54 5:48 48 |
Scott Macdonald Jr 14:04 5:52 58 |
|
4 | RIORDAN 6-5-2-2-4 Gap: 1:11 |
67:21 13:28 5:37 |
130 | Trevor Paulbitski Jr 12:58 5:24 6 |
Ian Cranfield Sr 13:11 5:30 12 |
Michael Kilgariff Sr 13:24 5:35 19 |
James Upchurch Jr 13:39 5:41 30 |
Gene Abourlette Jr 14:09 5:54 63 |
Kyle Quan Sr 15:29 6:27 112 |
|
5 | CARLMONT 2-1-1-5-5 Gap: 1:20 |
67:22 13:28 5:37 |
141 | Ryan Wilson Jr 12:44 5:18 2 |
Kyle Dimick So 13:00 5:25 7 |
Eric Jackson So 13:36 5:40 24 |
Amaury Avat Jr 13:58 5:49 52 |
Aaron Moskovitz So 14:04 5:52 56 |
Aidan Truel Fr 14:04 5:52 57 |
|
6 | BELLARMINE 8-8-7-7-6 Gap: 0:43 |
68:03 13:37 5:40 |
144 | Matthew Richardson Sr 13:10 5:29 11 |
Daniel Leclair Jr 13:35 5:40 23 |
Jason Bruni Jr 13:39 5:41 31 |
Luigi Zialcita Jr 13:46 5:44 35 |
Justin Nguyen Sr 13:53 5:47 44 |
Kyle Donahue Jr 13:54 5:48 45 |
Justin Folan Jr 14:14 5:56 68 |
7 | Lynbrook 3-3-6-6-7 Gap: 1:45 |
68:11 13:38 5:41 |
177 | Kevin Chacko Jr 12:47 5:20 3 |
Hugo Wu Jr 13:14 5:31 14 |
Tru Do Jr 13:48 5:45 38 |
Nachiket Ingle Jr 13:50 5:46 40 |
Andrew Park Sr 14:32 6:03 82 |
||
8 | SCOTTS VALLEY 15-11-10-8-8 Gap: 0:27 |
69:17 13:51 5:46 |
223 | Davis Ross Sr 13:40 5:42 32 |
Steven Ignatowicz Sr 13:41 5:42 33 |
Nathan Kvamme Jr 13:54 5:48 47 |
Darren Mudge So 13:55 5:48 49 |
Baxter Wesson Sr 14:07 5:53 62 |
Travis Lane Sr 14:12 5:55 67 |
Rishi Chandiramani So 14:47 6:10 97 |
9 | GUNN 1-3-8-9-9 Gap: 2:04 |
69:24 13:53 5:47 |
254 | Jonas Enders Sr 12:39 5:16 1 |
Justin Chiao Fr 13:21 5:34 16 |
Colin Huang Jr 14:09 5:54 64 |
Andre Bouyssounouse Sr 14:32 6:03 81 |
Patrick Gersh So 14:43 6:08 92 |
Nicholas Burton So 14:46 6:09 96 |
|
10 | LELAND 12-10-9-10-10 Gap: 1:18 |
70:28 14:06 5:52 |
285 | William Cui Jr 13:26 5:36 20 |
Daniel Vo Sr 13:52 5:47 41 |
Marco Milinovich Jr 13:55 5:48 50 |
Ricardo Rios Sr 14:31 6:03 80 |
Evan Leung Jr 14:44 6:08 94 |
Matthew Mella Jr 14:52 6:12 100 |
|
11 | DEL ORO 17-14-13-12-11 Gap: 0:33 |
70:30 14:06 5:53 |
290 | Parker Bingham Jr 13:48 5:45 39 |
Sam Frank Jr 13:54 5:48 46 |
Spencer Farman Jr 14:09 5:54 65 |
Trenton Macktinger Jr 14:18 5:58 69 |
Kyle Arteaga Sr 14:21 5:59 71 |
Spencer Blatter Jr 14:38 6:06 87 |
|
12 | PIEDMONT HILLS 9-12-12-13-12 Gap: 1:11 |
70:31 14:06 5:53 |
297 | Darick Martinez Jr 13:15 5:31 15 |
Henry Zhou So 14:06 5:53 61 |
Saranjit Singh So 14:21 5:59 72 |
Hideshi Izu Jr 14:23 6:00 73 |
Jason Damasco So 14:26 6:01 76 |
Austin Rubalcava Sr 14:31 6:03 79 |
Jonathan Chu Sr 15:09 6:19 105 |
13 | SILVER CREEK 14-13-14-14-13 Gap: 0:58 |
71:04 14:13 5:55 |
314 | Dean Jones So 13:38 5:41 28 |
Edward Verzosa So 14:03 5:51 54 |
Christopher Do Jr 14:19 5:58 70 |
Preet Patel Jr 14:28 6:02 77 |
Christopher Ho Sr 14:36 6:05 85 |
George Njinia Jr 14:41 6:07 90 |
Justin Mcgriff Jr 14:56 6:13 101 |
14 | LOWELL 10-9-11-11-14 Gap: 1:54 |
71:14 14:15 5:56 |
315 | James Holcombe So 13:22 5:34 17 |
Liam Klaiman Jr 13:53 5:47 43 |
Preston Tai Sr 13:59 5:50 53 |
Ryan Tom Jr 14:44 6:08 95 |
Zac Smith-russack Jr 15:16 6:22 107 |
Robert Clarke Jr 15:19 6:23 110 |
Emil Rodriguez Jr 15:38 6:31 115 |
15 | NEWARK MEMORIAL 11-16-15-15-15 Gap: 1:19 |
71:46 14:21 5:59 |
357 | Lucas Vigil Sr 13:23 5:35 18 |
Jahir De La Cruz Fr 14:30 6:03 78 |
Enrique Pena Sr 14:34 6:04 84 |
Anthony Juarez So 14:37 6:05 86 |
Adrian Vega Jr 14:42 6:08 91 |
Leon Lambruschini Jr 15:18 6:23 108 |
Malaya Wilson Sr 15:25 6:25 111 |
16 | WOODSIDE PRIORY 13-15-16-16-16 Gap: 1:14 |
71:54 14:23 6:00 |
365 | Jack Nash Jr 13:29 5:37 21 |
Jack Youstra Sr 14:23 6:00 74 |
Ben Morss Sr 14:39 6:06 88 |
Bryce Capuano Fr 14:40 6:07 89 |
Michael Gunn Jr 14:43 6:08 93 |
Konnor Von Emster Sr 15:56 6:38 117 |
|
17 | ARAGON 16-17-17-17-17 Gap: 2:50 |
74:38 14:56 6:13 |
430 | Noah Strause So 13:46 5:44 37 |
Gael Cruanes Sr 14:11 5:55 66 |
Pablo Siguenza Jr 14:57 6:14 102 |
Jason Leung Sr 15:08 6:18 104 |
Ryan Chan Sr 16:36 6:55 121 |
||
18 | GALILEO 18-18-18-18-18 Gap: 1:20 |
74:53 14:59 6:14 |
491 | Kevin Serrano Jr 14:26 6:01 75 |
Calvin Liu Jr 14:49 6:10 98 |
Brian Yu Jr 14:50 6:11 99 |
Zachary Mendoza Sr 15:02 6:16 103 |
Trevor Li Sr 15:46 6:34 116 |
Alan Tsui Jr 16:22 6:49 118 |
|
19 | ENCINAL 19-19-19-19-19 Gap: 1:00 |
76:07 15:13 6:21 |
525 | Luis Booth Jr 14:33 6:04 83 |
Dylan Auberjuan So 15:10 6:19 106 |
Michael Chen So 15:19 6:23 109 |
John Lacaba Jr 15:32 6:28 113 |
Jaden Taylor Fr 15:33 6:29 114 |
Nathan Hui Sr 16:30 6:53 119 |
Isaiah Cabello Jr 16:35 6:55 120 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucas Chung | So | WINDSOR | 13:00 | 5:25 | |||||||
2 | Omar Pina | So | LINCOLN SJ | 13:21 | 5:34 | |||||||
3 | Ted Fuell | So | BELLARMINE | 13:25 | 5:35 | |||||||
4 | Sam Diab | So | BELLARMINE | 13:36 | 5:40 | |||||||
5 | Peter Deck | So | BELLARMINE | 13:42 | 5:43 | |||||||
6 | Ali Shokry | So | LINCOLN SJ | 13:44 | 5:43 | |||||||
7 | Derek Cech | So | BELLARMINE | 13:45 | 5:44 | |||||||
8 | Elliott Weil | So | SF UNIVERSITY | 13:48 | 5:45 | |||||||
9 | Brayden Mclaughlin | So | DEL ORO | 13:50 | 5:46 | |||||||
10 | Luke Hammers | So | BELLARMINE | 13:51 | 5:46 | |||||||
11 | Mateo Dominguez | So | ST. FRANCIS | 13:54 | 5:48 | |||||||
12 | Ben Eagen | So | ST. FRANCIS | 13:56 | 5:48 | |||||||
13 | Reed Garland | So | DEL ORO | 13:56 | 5:48 | |||||||
14 | Chase Leffers | So | SF UNIVERSITY | 13:57 | 5:49 | |||||||
15 | Daniel Walker | So | ST. FRANCIS | 13:58 | 5:49 | |||||||
16 | Cianan Conefrey-shi | So | BELLARMINE | 14:01 | 5:50 | |||||||
17 | Albert Su | So | Lynbrook | 14:04 | 5:52 | 1/2 | 6/13 | 7/24 | ||||
18 | Truman Paras | So | BELLARMINE | 14:06 | 5:53 | |||||||
19 | Ezra Parkhill | So | SF UNIVERSITY | 14:06 | 5:53 | |||||||
20 | Joshua Yamamoto | So | P & S BURTON | 14:10 | 5:54 | |||||||
21 | Nick Pantelick | So | SF UNIVERSITY | 14:18 | 5:58 | |||||||
22 | Christopher Hom | So | BELLARMINE | 14:26 | 6:01 | |||||||
23 | Colin Cooper | So | SF UNIVERSITY | 14:28 | 6:02 | |||||||
24 | Mohamed Al-hayawa | S.F. INTERN. | 14:28 | 6:02 | ||||||||
25 | Andrew Shen | So | ST. FRANCIS | 14:29 | 6:02 | |||||||
26 | Samuel Holbrook | So | CARLMONT | 14:31 | 6:03 | |||||||
27 | Beck Johnstone | So | LOWELL | 14:40 | 6:07 | |||||||
28 | Nathan Liu | So | BELLARMINE | 14:42 | 6:08 | |||||||
29 | Will Meinhardt | So | BELLARMINE | 14:43 | 6:08 | |||||||
30 | Patrick Reilly | So | BELLARMINE | 14:43 | 6:08 | |||||||
31 | Dylan Mick | So | LINCOLN SJ | 14:50 | 6:11 | |||||||
32 | Forrest Windeler | So | CARLMONT | 14:50 | 6:11 | |||||||
33 | Evan Rosenberg | GUNN | 14:53 | 6:12 | ||||||||
34 | Andre Carey | So | DEL ORO | 14:55 | 6:13 | |||||||
35 | Thomas Umhofer | So | BELLARMINE | 14:56 | 6:13 | |||||||
36 | Salvatore Nesci | So | LELAND | 14:57 | 6:14 | |||||||
37 | Jonathan Lew | So | MILLS | 14:57 | 6:14 | |||||||
38 | Rodrigo Salazar | So | BELLARMINE | 14:59 | 6:15 | |||||||
39 | Christian Powell | So | BELLARMINE | 15:00 | 6:15 | |||||||
40 | Raiden Romero | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 15:00 | 6:15 | |||||||
41 | Kairav Sharma | So | ST. FRANCIS | 15:01 | 6:15 | |||||||
42 | Sean Yang | So | ST. FRANCIS | 15:02 | 6:16 | |||||||
43 | Maxim Zabilo | So | CUPERTINO | 15:09 | 6:19 | |||||||
44 | Sebastian Matthews | So | DEL ORO | 15:15 | 6:21 | |||||||
45 | Mark Blackburn | So | Lynbrook | 15:16 | 6:22 | 2/2 | 9/13 | 7/21 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
46 | Reagan Orth | So | LELAND | 15:16 | 6:22 | |||||||
47 | Donald Chung | So | LOWELL | 15:18 | 6:23 | |||||||
48 | Emiliano Soto | So | BELLARMINE | 15:23 | 6:25 | |||||||
49 | Madhav Asok | So | CUPERTINO | 15:24 | 6:25 | |||||||
50 | Miller Craycraft | So | BELLARMINE | 15:27 | 6:26 | |||||||
51 | Ryoma Matsuura | So | CUPERTINO | 15:28 | 6:27 | |||||||
52 | Rodrigo Trejo | S.F. INTERN. | 15:29 | 6:27 | ||||||||
53 | Peter Chen | So | GUNN | 15:32 | 6:28 | |||||||
54 | Christian Sevilla | S.F. INTERN. | 15:34 | 6:29 | ||||||||
55 | Vishaal Jagannadhan | So | BELLARMINE | 15:35 | 6:30 | |||||||
56 | Justin Chung | So | BELLARMINE | 15:37 | 6:30 | |||||||
57 | Steven Wong | So | P & S BURTON | 15:38 | 6:31 | |||||||
58 | Ethan Aschemeyer | So | DEL ORO | 15:39 | 6:31 | |||||||
59 | Leon Zha | So | CUPERTINO | 15:39 | 6:31 | |||||||
60 | Laurenz Guinid | So | OCEANA | 15:42 | 6:33 | |||||||
61 | Jason Bechdolt | So | LELAND | 15:43 | 6:33 | |||||||
62 | Saketh Ayyalasomaya | So | CUPERTINO | 15:47 | 6:35 | |||||||
63 | Caleb Ahn | So | CARLMONT | 15:48 | 6:35 | |||||||
64 | Christopher Liao | Fr | GUNN | 15:50 | 6:36 | |||||||
65 | Colin Schultz | So | GUNN | 15:51 | 6:36 | |||||||
66 | Alejandro Orozco | So | ST. FRANCIS | 15:54 | 6:38 | |||||||
67 | Anthony Paquet | So | LELAND | 15:58 | 6:39 | |||||||
68 | Nick Arangio | So | ST. FRANCIS | 16:00 | 6:40 | |||||||
69 | Jasper Schutt | So | SF UNIVERSITY | 16:00 | 6:40 | |||||||
70 | Ben Roussel | So | ST. FRANCIS | 16:01 | 6:40 | |||||||
71 | Ryan Li | Fr | GUNN | 16:01 | 6:40 | |||||||
72 | Ryan Guinid | So | OCEANA | 16:02 | 6:41 | |||||||
73 | Luca Dimaio | So | MILLS | 16:02 | 6:41 | |||||||
74 | Eric Ding | So | MILLS | 16:02 | 6:41 | |||||||
75 | William Sawrey | So | BELLARMINE | 16:03 | 6:41 | |||||||
76 | Christian Wiebe | So | LELAND | 16:03 | 6:41 | |||||||
77 | Henry Chung | So | CARLMONT | 16:06 | 6:43 | |||||||
78 | Henry Lei | So | LOWELL | 16:08 | 6:43 | |||||||
79 | Hao Zheng | So | P & S BURTON | 16:10 | 6:44 | |||||||
80 | Sage Parker-sigala | So | CUPERTINO | 16:11 | 6:45 | |||||||
81 | Nicholas Wong | So | GUNN | 16:15 | 6:46 | |||||||
82 | Nathan Durrans | So | CARLMONT | 16:16 | 6:47 | |||||||
83 | Charles Snipp | Fr | GUNN | 16:18 | 6:48 | |||||||
84 | Callum Keddie | So | CARLMONT | 16:18 | 6:48 | |||||||
85 | Ethan Lin | So | RIORDAN | 16:19 | 6:48 | |||||||
86 | Scott Phan | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 16:20 | 6:48 | |||||||
87 | Niko Hobart | So | SF UNIVERSITY | 16:21 | 6:49 | |||||||
88 | Mackae Wilcox | So | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 16:21 | 6:49 | |||||||
89 | Josue Robles | So | BELLARMINE | 16:22 | 6:49 | |||||||
90 | Eli Gordon | So | BELLARMINE | 16:24 | 6:50 | |||||||
91 | Carter Murphy | So | WASHINGTON | 16:25 | 6:50 | |||||||
92 | Bryan Delgado | So | ST. FRANCIS | 16:26 | 6:51 | |||||||
93 | Evan Tsukahara | So | BELLARMINE | 16:31 | 6:53 | |||||||
94 | Gavin Bomhoff | So | DEL ORO | 16:35 | 6:55 | |||||||
95 | Danny Williams | ARAGON | 16:35 | 6:55 | ||||||||
96 | Christian Foley | So | GUNN | 16:37 | 6:55 | |||||||
97 | Ben Goldgof | So | GUNN | 16:38 | 6:56 | |||||||
98 | Daniel Cavanaugh | Fr | P & S BURTON | 16:43 | 6:58 | |||||||
99 | Noah Kuehn | So | GUNN | 16:46 | 6:59 | |||||||
100 | Stefan Larsen | So | BELLARMINE | 16:47 | 7:00 | |||||||
101 | Wilson Bean | So | DEL ORO | 16:52 | 7:02 | |||||||
102 | Matthew Margol | So | SF UNIVERSITY | 16:52 | 7:02 | |||||||
103 | Jake Cardinale | ARAGON | 16:53 | 7:02 | ||||||||
104 | Edwin Escobar | So | SUMMIT RAINIER | 16:53 | 7:02 | |||||||
105 | Julian Van Bruaene | So | BELLARMINE | 16:54 | 7:03 | |||||||
106 | Craig Cheung | Fr | GUNN | 16:54 | 7:03 | |||||||
107 | Arjun Miklos | So | GUNN | 16:58 | 7:04 | |||||||
108 | Max Zhang | Fr | GUNN | 17:00 | 7:05 | |||||||
109 | Jacob Ruiz | So | BELLARMINE | 17:02 | 7:06 | |||||||
110 | Zachary Mccarthy | So | BELLARMINE | 17:09 | 7:09 | |||||||
111 | Dan Balboni | So | BELLARMINE | 17:12 | 7:10 | |||||||
112 | Trevor Louie | So | LOWELL | 17:16 | 7:12 | |||||||
113 | Sean Moore | So | RIORDAN | 17:17 | 7:12 | |||||||
114 | Diohan Goncalvez | S.F. INTERN. | 17:22 | 7:14 | ||||||||
115 | Ephraim Plang | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 17:22 | 7:14 | |||||||
116 | Aldo Schwartz | So | SF UNIVERSITY | 17:23 | 7:15 | |||||||
117 | Kameron Duncan | So | BELLARMINE | 17:25 | 7:15 | |||||||
118 | Qingyu Li | So | P & S BURTON | 17:29 | 7:17 | |||||||
119 | Eisho Takatsuji | So | BASIS | 17:29 | 7:17 | |||||||
120 | Joshua Chinn | So | SUMMIT RAINIER | 17:31 | 7:18 | |||||||
121 | Nestor Montiel | So | BELLARMINE | 17:34 | 7:19 | |||||||
122 | Ethan Soe | So | LELAND | 17:34 | 7:19 | |||||||
123 | Conner Demo | So | BELLARMINE | 17:34 | 7:19 | |||||||
124 | Isaac Liang | So | MILLS | 17:36 | 7:20 | |||||||
125 | Alex Neiman | So | DEL ORO | 17:37 | 7:20 | |||||||
126 | Sean Yu | So | GUNN | 17:38 | 7:21 | |||||||
127 | William Premo | So | BELLARMINE | 17:38 | 7:21 | |||||||
128 | William Chang | So | SF UNIVERSITY | 17:39 | 7:21 | |||||||
129 | Liam Semeria | So | GUNN | 17:39 | 7:21 | |||||||
130 | Xavier Martinez | So | SUMMIT RAINIER | 17:41 | 7:22 | |||||||
131 | Timothy Lang | Fr | GUNN | 17:42 | 7:23 | |||||||
132 | Michael Mcguire | So | BELLARMINE | 17:43 | 7:23 | |||||||
133 | Duncan Weiss | So | LELAND | 17:45 | 7:24 | |||||||
134 | Samuel Lee | So | GUNN | 17:47 | 7:25 | |||||||
135 | Nicholas Cho | So | BELLARMINE | 17:51 | 7:26 | |||||||
136 | Quinn Arbolante | Fr | GUNN | 17:51 | 7:26 | |||||||
137 | Nicholas Mallari | So | ST. FRANCIS | 17:52 | 7:27 | |||||||
138 | Collin Jaeger | So | GUNN | 18:05 | 7:32 | |||||||
139 | Dimitry Vartan | So | LELAND | 18:08 | 7:33 | |||||||
140 | David Jiang | So | GUNN | 18:13 | 7:35 | |||||||
141 | Benito Hernandez | S.F. INTERN. | 18:13 | 7:35 | ||||||||
142 | Michael Gray | Fr | GUNN | 18:18 | 7:38 | |||||||
143 | Alexander Wang | Fr | GUNN | 18:22 | 7:39 | |||||||
144 | Chase Adams | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 18:24 | 7:40 | |||||||
145 | Kunal Handa | So | BELLARMINE | 18:27 | 7:41 | |||||||
146 | Naveed Delrooz | So | CARLMONT | 18:28 | 7:42 | |||||||
147 | Austin Soe | So | LELAND | 18:30 | 7:43 | |||||||
148 | Arjun Kumar | So | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 18:32 | 7:43 | |||||||
149 | Kevin Dunn | So | LOWELL | 18:35 | 7:45 | |||||||
150 | Lucas Huang | So | GUNN | 18:36 | 7:45 | |||||||
151 | Ethan Mancini | So | BELLARMINE | 18:40 | 7:47 | |||||||
152 | Joshua Cortez | So | LINCOLN SJ | 18:41 | 7:47 | |||||||
153 | Bill Li | So | LELAND | 18:42 | 7:48 | |||||||
154 | Joseph Bazarsky | So | CARLMONT | 18:45 | 7:49 | |||||||
155 | Kanoa Jung | Fr | GUNN | 18:54 | 7:53 | |||||||
156 | Umar Arancibia | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 19:00 | 7:55 | |||||||
157 | Ryan Heitel | So | ST. FRANCIS | 19:01 | 7:55 | |||||||
158 | Surendra Ghentiyala | So | CUPERTINO | 19:05 | 7:57 | |||||||
159 | Benjamin Harris | So | BELLARMINE | 19:14 | 8:01 | |||||||
160 | Luke Yoffe | Fr | GUNN | 19:19 | 8:03 | |||||||
161 | Diego Ochoa | So | RIORDAN | 19:32 | 8:08 | |||||||
162 | Walid Meftah | S.F. INTERN. | 19:34 | 8:09 | ||||||||
163 | Kevin Connolly | So | BELLARMINE | 19:34 | 8:09 | |||||||
164 | Jake Carreno | Fr | GUNN | 19:36 | 8:10 | |||||||
165 | Ryan Glennon | So | BELLARMINE | 19:37 | 8:10 | |||||||
166 | Paul Duling | So | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 19:43 | 8:13 | |||||||
167 | Isaac Forrest | So | WINDSOR | 19:49 | 8:15 | |||||||
168 | Morgan Middleton | So | WINDSOR | 19:49 | 8:15 | |||||||
169 | Hunter Davis | So | RIORDAN | 19:51 | 8:16 | |||||||
170 | Walter Goldberg | So | GUNN | 19:52 | 8:17 | |||||||
171 | David Kress Jr. | So | BELLARMINE | 20:36 | 8:35 | |||||||
172 | Gage Sandman | So | BELLARMINE | 20:38 | 8:36 | |||||||
173 | Michael Noack | So | ARAGON | 20:38 | 8:36 | |||||||
174 | Keval Malde | So | CARLMONT | 21:26 | 8:56 | |||||||
175 | Chase Miner | Fr | GUNN | 22:02 | 9:11 | |||||||
176 | Siddarth Iyer | So | ST. FRANCIS | 23:38 | 9:51 | |||||||
177 | Lucas Owens | So | BELLARMINE | 25:32 | 10:38 | |||||||
178 | Alex Stevensen | So | S.L.V. | 29:53 | 12:27 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Debarshi Basak | Jr | CUPERTINO | 13:31 | 5:38 | |||||||
2 | Jonathon Coot | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 13:39 | 5:41 | |||||||
3 | Nicholas Riener | Jr | BELLARMINE | 13:49 | 5:45 | |||||||
4 | Charlie Logan | Jr | BELLARMINE | 13:52 | 5:47 | |||||||
5 | Rohan Depuy | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 13:54 | 5:48 | |||||||
6 | Stefan Sakamoto | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 13:56 | 5:48 | |||||||
7 | Dante Carollo | Jr | BELLARMINE | 13:57 | 5:49 | |||||||
8 | Jesse Rangel | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 13:59 | 5:50 | |||||||
9 | Ethan Mimeles | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:02 | 5:51 | |||||||
10 | Parker Magnuson | Jr | CUPERTINO | 14:06 | 5:53 | |||||||
11 | Pierce Mcdonnell | Sr | SF UNIVERSITY | 14:09 | 5:54 | |||||||
12 | Arrian Ebrahimi | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 14:10 | 5:54 | |||||||
13 | Aidan Pesta | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 14:10 | 5:54 | |||||||
14 | Ty Marshall | Jr | CARLMONT | 14:11 | 5:55 | |||||||
15 | Ajay Prasad | Jr | CUPERTINO | 14:12 | 5:55 | |||||||
16 | Tatsuya Aizawa | Jr | LINCOLN | 14:17 | 5:57 | |||||||
17 | Andrew Tan | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:17 | 5:57 | |||||||
18 | Jimmy Roe | Jr | BELLARMINE | 14:20 | 5:58 | |||||||
19 | Kyle Tanner | Sr | BELLARMINE | 14:21 | 5:59 | |||||||
20 | Cole Mediratta | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:25 | 6:00 | |||||||
21 | Kavi Sachania | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 14:27 | 6:01 | |||||||
22 | Miguel Vivaldo | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 14:28 | 6:02 | |||||||
23 | Kyle Caberto | So | SILVER CREEK | 14:29 | 6:02 | |||||||
24 | Abhinav Begur | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 14:29 | 6:02 | |||||||
25 | Ryan Jacobs | Sr | DEL ORO | 14:30 | 6:03 | |||||||
26 | Andrew Luna | Jr | CARLMONT | 14:39 | 6:06 | |||||||
27 | Justin Chow | Jr | CUPERTINO | 14:43 | 6:08 | |||||||
28 | Christian Chun | Jr | LINCOLN | 14:44 | 6:08 | |||||||
29 | Vibhav Parimi | Sr | Lynbrook | 14:45 | 6:09 | 1/4 | 8/13 | 10/25 | ||||
30 | Kavi Dalal | Sr | SF UNIVERSITY | 14:48 | 6:10 | |||||||
31 | Dane Wharton | So | PINEWOOD | 14:48 | 6:10 | |||||||
32 | Ryuhei Takahashi | Sr | CUPERTINO | 14:50 | 6:11 | |||||||
33 | Ryan Nazari | Sr | BELLARMINE | 14:52 | 6:12 | |||||||
34 | Justin Li | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:54 | 6:13 | |||||||
35 | Max Ryan | Sr | BELLARMINE | 14:54 | 6:13 | |||||||
36 | Chris Bittel | Sr | BELLARMINE | 14:55 | 6:13 | |||||||
37 | Jake Quinn | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:59 | 6:15 | |||||||
38 | Josef Von Haunalter | Sr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 15:04 | 6:17 | |||||||
39 | Andres Rocha | Sr | BELLARMINE | 15:04 | 6:17 | |||||||
40 | Matthew Dobner | Sr | BELLARMINE | 15:05 | 6:17 | |||||||
41 | Arden Abude | Sr | OCEANA | 15:07 | 6:18 | |||||||
42 | Christopher Raabe-p | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 15:10 | 6:19 | |||||||
43 | Tenhir Iyer | Jr | BELLARMINE | 15:11 | 6:20 | |||||||
44 | Shayan Salsabilian | Sr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 15:13 | 6:20 | |||||||
45 | Ben Wadsworth | Jr | SF UNIVERSITY | 15:14 | 6:21 | |||||||
46 | Jason Li | Jr | SF UNIVERSITY | 15:14 | 6:21 | |||||||
47 | Andrew Cannizzaro | Sr | BELLARMINE | 15:15 | 6:21 | |||||||
48 | Thomas Puppo | Jr | DEL ORO | 15:15 | 6:21 | |||||||
49 | Michael Lapierre | Sr | BELLARMINE | 15:16 | 6:22 | |||||||
50 | Roger Qunintanilla | Sr | BELLARMINE | 15:16 | 6:22 | |||||||
51 | Trey Flores | Sr | DEL ORO | 15:16 | 6:22 | |||||||
52 | Jacob Lyons | Jr | DEL ORO | 15:17 | 6:22 | |||||||
53 | Andy Nguyen | Jr | SILVER CREEK | 15:19 | 6:23 | |||||||
54 | Ian Bailey | Jr | BELLARMINE | 15:20 | 6:23 | |||||||
55 | Cole Whatley | Jr | DEL ORO | 15:24 | 6:25 | |||||||
57 | Vincent Hsing | Jr | LELAND | 15:25 | 6:25 | |||||||
58 | Julian Commissaris | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:26 | 6:26 | ||||||||
59 | Evan Johnson | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 15:26 | 6:26 | |||||||
60 | Daniel Miller | Sr | BELLARMINE | 15:27 | 6:26 | |||||||
61 | German Adolf Aguila | Sr | LINCOLN | 15:30 | 6:28 | |||||||
62 | Brendan Fong | Sr | P & S BURTON | 15:30 | 6:28 | |||||||
63 | Cameron Nitta | Sr | DEL ORO | 15:30 | 6:28 | |||||||
64 | Arun Jog | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 15:31 | 6:28 | |||||||
65 | Giancarlo Villalvaz | Jr | MILLS | 15:32 | 6:28 | |||||||
66 | Julian Kim | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:33 | 6:29 | |||||||
67 | Trevor Ng | Sr | LOWELL | 15:35 | 6:30 | |||||||
68 | Temo Jimenez | Jr | LINCOLN SJ | 15:35 | 6:30 | |||||||
69 | Keenan Rea | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:36 | 6:30 | |||||||
70 | Matthew Bowman | Sr | BELLARMINE | 15:37 | 6:30 | |||||||
71 | Zack Del Mar | Jr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 15:38 | 6:31 | |||||||
72 | Aaron Schultz | Sr | GUNN | 15:38 | 6:31 | |||||||
73 | Kabila Hightower | Sr | P & S BURTON | 15:39 | 6:31 | |||||||
74 | Juan Torres | Sr | LINCOLN | 15:40 | 6:32 | |||||||
75 | Trent Yeh | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:44 | 6:33 | |||||||
76 | Cole Hammers | Sr | BELLARMINE | 15:44 | 6:33 | |||||||
77 | Alexander Vallecill | Jr | RIORDAN | 15:47 | 6:35 | |||||||
78 | Robert Brock | Jr | DEL ORO | 15:47 | 6:35 | |||||||
79 | Joseph Tai | Sr | Lynbrook | 15:48 | 6:35 | 2/4 | 10/13 | 12/24 | ||||
80 | Chris Gao | Jr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 15:48 | 6:35 | |||||||
81 | Brevin Vent | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 15:49 | 6:35 | |||||||
82 | Timothy Lin | Jr | GALILEO | 15:49 | 6:35 | |||||||
83 | Garret Bomhoff | Sr | DEL ORO | 15:50 | 6:36 | |||||||
84 | Jared Yrastovza | Jr | P & S BURTON | 15:51 | 6:36 | |||||||
85 | Justin Luc | Jr | LOWELL | 15:52 | 6:37 | |||||||
86 | Colin Chen | Jr | CARLMONT | 15:52 | 6:37 | |||||||
87 | Jasper Edbrooke | Jr | CUPERTINO | 15:53 | 6:37 | |||||||
88 | Jonathon Granger-jo | Sr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 15:53 | 6:37 | |||||||
89 | Ronan Gissler | Jr | SF UNIVERSITY | 15:54 | 6:38 | |||||||
90 | Andy Chen | So | GALILEO | 15:54 | 6:38 | |||||||
91 | Nathan Mora | Sr | OCEANA | 15:54 | 6:38 | |||||||
92 | Siming Yang | Sr | CUPERTINO | 15:55 | 6:38 | |||||||
93 | Annison Van | So | LINCOLN | 15:57 | 6:39 | |||||||
94 | Lumbaya Cadwising | Sr | SILVER CREEK | 16:00 | 6:40 | |||||||
95 | Luke Cheng | Sr | GUNN | 16:00 | 6:40 | |||||||
96 | Jason Liu | Jr | CARLMONT | 16:01 | 6:40 | |||||||
97 | Anthony Ng | Jr | WASHINGTON | 16:02 | 6:41 | |||||||
98 | Scott Rubaszewski | Sr | DEL ORO | 16:03 | 6:41 | |||||||
99 | Arseniy Beltyukov | Jr | PINEWOOD | 16:04 | 6:42 | |||||||
100 | Thomas Zhang | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 16:05 | 6:42 | |||||||
101 | Sam Nguyen | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 16:05 | 6:42 | |||||||
102 | Hiroki Thometz | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 16:07 | 6:43 | |||||||
103 | Nell Layno | Jr | OCEANA | 16:07 | 6:43 | |||||||
104 | Ryan Nowell | Jr | CARLMONT | 16:11 | 6:45 | |||||||
105 | Tarek Nasr | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:13 | 6:45 | |||||||
106 | Sean Costello | Sr | BELLARMINE | 16:13 | 6:45 | |||||||
107 | Gabe Gonzalez | Jr | BELLARMINE | 16:13 | 6:45 | |||||||
108 | Tu Kinh Nguyen | Sr | CUPERTINO | 16:14 | 6:46 | |||||||
109 | Caleb Romberger | Jr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 16:15 | 6:46 | |||||||
110 | Raymond Huang | Jr | LOWELL | 16:15 | 6:46 | |||||||
111 | Spencer Cheong | Jr | LINCOLN | 16:16 | 6:47 | |||||||
112 | Jorenald Marange | Jr | OCEANA | 16:16 | 6:47 | |||||||
113 | Sven Schniedergers | So | ENCINAL | 16:17 | 6:47 | |||||||
114 | Jacky Choi | Sr | LOWELL | 16:20 | 6:48 | |||||||
115 | Brian Ou | Jr | Lynbrook | 16:22 | 6:49 | 3/4 | 11/13 | 14/22 | ||||
116 | Brandon Tu | Jr | GALILEO | 16:22 | 6:49 | |||||||
117 | Jonathan Tom | Jr | OCEANA | 16:23 | 6:50 | |||||||
118 | John Molina | Sr | BELLARMINE | 16:24 | 6:50 | |||||||
119 | Matt Johnson | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 16:25 | 6:50 | |||||||
120 | Joey Lohmann | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:25 | 6:50 | |||||||
121 | Alexander M Daijo | Jr | WASHINGTON | 16:26 | 6:51 | |||||||
122 | Jason Zhen | Sr | GALILEO | 16:27 | 6:51 | |||||||
123 | Jonathan Pham | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 16:27 | 6:51 | |||||||
124 | Paolo Nguyen | Sr | BELLARMINE | 16:28 | 6:52 | |||||||
125 | Jace Demar | Sr | DEL ORO | 16:35 | 6:55 | |||||||
126 | Alex Oberman | Sr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 16:37 | 6:55 | |||||||
127 | William Killmond | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:37 | 6:55 | ||||||||
128 | Jason Arzate | Sr | BELLARMINE | 16:38 | 6:56 | |||||||
129 | Bryson Aquino | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 16:39 | 6:56 | |||||||
130 | Alvin Wong | Sr | OCEANA | 16:39 | 6:56 | |||||||
131 | Andrew Kraft | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:39 | 6:56 | |||||||
132 | Theo Wismar | Jr | ENCINAL | 16:40 | 6:57 | |||||||
133 | Andy Han | Fr | Lynbrook | 16:40 | 6:57 | 4/4 | 12/13 | 13/19 | ||||
134 | Christian Licudine | Jr | CARLMONT | 16:42 | 6:58 | |||||||
135 | Ethan Riddex | Jr | DEL ORO | 16:43 | 6:58 | |||||||
136 | Pablo Mendoza | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 16:44 | 6:58 | |||||||
137 | Christopher Lee | Fr | P & S BURTON | 16:45 | 6:59 | |||||||
138 | Sasha Ikaovlev | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:47 | 7:00 | |||||||
139 | Zachery Mccormic | Jr | LELAND | 16:48 | 7:00 | |||||||
140 | Perry Willig | Sr | BELLARMINE | 16:49 | 7:00 | |||||||
141 | Sam Timm | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:50 | 7:01 | |||||||
142 | Kevin Shew | Jr | WASHINGTON | 16:50 | 7:01 | |||||||
143 | Christopher Carmona | Jr | BELLARMINE | 16:51 | 7:01 | |||||||
144 | Hobie James Gemente | Sr | MILLS | 16:52 | 7:02 | |||||||
145 | Kevin Do | Sr | BELLARMINE | 16:52 | 7:02 | |||||||
146 | Evan Davies | Sr | CARLMONT | 16:52 | 7:02 | |||||||
147 | David Yanez | Jr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 16:56 | 7:03 | |||||||
148 | Henry Poskanzer | Sr | GUNN | 16:56 | 7:03 | |||||||
149 | Evan Klang | Sr | OCEANA | 17:00 | 7:05 | |||||||
150 | Christian Ortega | LINCOLN | 17:02 | 7:06 | ||||||||
151 | Ethan Shiozaki | Sr | CARLMONT | 17:03 | 7:06 | |||||||
152 | Peter Fried | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 17:06 | 7:08 | |||||||
153 | Naser Abdelrahman | Sr | CARLMONT | 17:08 | 7:08 | |||||||
154 | Ryan Lane | Jr | BELLARMINE | 17:11 | 7:10 | |||||||
155 | Morgan Pfennig | Jr | DEL ORO | 17:11 | 7:10 | |||||||
156 | Joaquin Schmidt | Sr | BELLARMINE | 17:14 | 7:11 | |||||||
157 | Tommy Wang | Sr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 17:15 | 7:11 | |||||||
158 | Nate Holley | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:17 | 7:12 | |||||||
159 | Jean Pata | Jr | OCEANA | 17:19 | 7:13 | |||||||
160 | Colin Li | Jr | LOWELL | 17:20 | 7:13 | |||||||
161 | Matthew Rizzo | Sr | BELLARMINE | 17:22 | 7:14 | |||||||
162 | Sean Oblak | Sr | BELLARMINE | 17:24 | 7:15 | |||||||
163 | Will Flanagan | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:26 | 7:16 | |||||||
164 | Anton Mcpeek | Sr | CARLMONT | 17:27 | 7:16 | |||||||
165 | Johannes Hui | Sr | BELLARMINE | 17:27 | 7:16 | |||||||
166 | Nikhil Pimpalkhare | Sr | PINEWOOD | 17:29 | 7:17 | |||||||
167 | Nicholas Eastwood | Jr | BELLARMINE | 17:31 | 7:18 | |||||||
168 | Enatsu Sugioka | Jr | CARLMONT | 17:31 | 7:18 | |||||||
169 | Nathan Chan | Sr | BELLARMINE | 17:32 | 7:18 | |||||||
170 | Sam Rodarte | Jr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 17:32 | 7:18 | |||||||
171 | Matthew Shikada | Jr | BELLARMINE | 17:35 | 7:20 | |||||||
172 | Zach Wong | Jr | CARLMONT | 17:35 | 7:20 | |||||||
173 | James Basa | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 17:35 | 7:20 | |||||||
174 | Max Stieglitz | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:36 | 7:20 | |||||||
175 | William Norboe | Fr | ENCINAL | 17:37 | 7:20 | |||||||
176 | Jack Blanc | Sr | BELLARMINE | 17:38 | 7:21 | |||||||
177 | Andrew Joo | Jr | CARLMONT | 17:40 | 7:22 | |||||||
178 | Derrick Thai | Jr | P & S BURTON | 17:41 | 7:22 | |||||||
179 | Jeremy Owens | Sr | BELLARMINE | 17:44 | 7:23 | |||||||
180 | Edison Bai | Jr | CARLMONT | 17:47 | 7:25 | |||||||
181 | Justus Briggs | Sr | DEL ORO | 17:50 | 7:26 | |||||||
182 | Andres Uriostegui | Jr | OCEANA | 17:50 | 7:26 | |||||||
183 | Karlo Aquino | Jr | OCEANA | 17:53 | 7:27 | |||||||
184 | Sawyer Kelly | Fr | ENCINAL | 17:53 | 7:27 | |||||||
185 | Josh Benvenuto | Sr | DEL ORO | 17:54 | 7:28 | |||||||
186 | Noah Mora | Sr | OCEANA | 17:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
187 | Reed Rouland | Sr | CARLMONT | 17:59 | 7:30 | |||||||
188 | Yeremia Junaedy | LINCOLN | 17:59 | 7:30 | ||||||||
189 | Rafael Cooper | Jr | BELLARMINE | 18:01 | 7:30 | |||||||
190 | Thomas Lu | Jr | GUNN | 18:02 | 7:31 | |||||||
191 | William Lipman | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 18:03 | 7:31 | |||||||
192 | Peter Galindes | Jr | OCEANA | 18:04 | 7:32 | |||||||
193 | Winston Rudisin | MENLO-ATHERTON | 18:05 | 7:32 | ||||||||
194 | Alex Toth | Sr | BELLARMINE | 18:07 | 7:33 | |||||||
195 | Garrett Hu | Sr | OCEANA | 18:08 | 7:33 | |||||||
196 | Jordan Mai | Jr | GALILEO | 18:20 | 7:38 | |||||||
197 | Cameron Lyons | Sr | BELLARMINE | 18:35 | 7:45 | |||||||
198 | Drake Zhao | Jr | CARLMONT | 18:38 | 7:46 | |||||||
199 | Eugene Miller | Sr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 18:44 | 7:48 | |||||||
200 | James Zhao | Jr | P & S BURTON | 18:50 | 7:51 | |||||||
201 | Jiajun Liu | So | GALILEO | 18:56 | 7:53 | |||||||
202 | Yael Munoz | Jr | ENCINAL | 19:06 | 7:58 | |||||||
203 | Diego Salazar | Sr | BELLARMINE | 19:08 | 7:58 | |||||||
204 | Hector Cardenas | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 19:19 | 8:03 | |||||||
205 | Jeromey Klein | Jr | CARLMONT | 19:30 | 8:08 | |||||||
206 | Anthony Orozco | Jr | OCEANA | 19:32 | 8:08 | |||||||
207 | Cameron Hoy | So | ENCINAL | 19:35 | 8:10 | |||||||
208 | Ryan Sun | Jr | MILLS | 19:40 | 8:12 | |||||||
209 | James Nguyen | Jr | SILVER CREEK | 19:41 | 8:12 | |||||||
210 | Soren Madsen | Sr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 20:09 | 8:24 | |||||||
211 | Liam Fulton | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 20:24 | 8:30 | |||||||
212 | Justin Aguirre | So | LINCOLN | 20:35 | 8:35 | |||||||
213 | Gary Young | Sr | DEL ORO | 20:41 | 8:37 | |||||||
214 | Long Tran | Jr | BELLARMINE | 20:44 | 8:38 | |||||||
215 | Jorge Coria | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 20:48 | 8:40 | |||||||
216 | Eric Craviotto | Sr | RIORDAN | 20:52 | 8:42 | |||||||
217 | Emilio Curiel | Sr | BELLARMINE | 21:20 | 8:53 | |||||||
218 | Samir Rashid | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 21:38 | 9:01 | |||||||
219 | Devin Horng | Jr | LINCOLN | 21:39 | 9:01 | |||||||
220 | Ben Lei | Jr | LOWELL | 21:40 | 9:02 | |||||||
221 | Russell Chan | Fr | LINCOLN | 22:01 | 9:10 | |||||||
222 | Michael Rizzo | Sr | BELLARMINE | 22:12 | 9:15 | |||||||
223 | Kollin Tanahashi | Sr | DEL ORO | 23:49 | 9:55 | |||||||
224 | Vincent Jimenez | Jr | BELLARMINE | 24:12 | 10:05 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlie Kennedy | Fr | SF UNIVERSITY | 13:33 | 5:39 | |||||||
2 | Euan Cairns | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 13:41 | 5:42 | |||||||
3 | Jp Garcia | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 13:41 | 5:42 | |||||||
4 | Vincent Peng | Fr | Lynbrook | 13:46 | 5:44 | 1/2 | 3/13 | 3/27 | ||||
5 | Caleb Metzler | Fr | CARLMONT | 14:00 | 5:50 | |||||||
6 | Max Leone | Fr | SF UNIVERSITY | 14:11 | 5:55 | |||||||
7 | Andrew Cheng | Fr | SF UNIVERSITY | 14:12 | 5:55 | |||||||
8 | Patrick Mccarthy | Fr | BELLARMINE | 14:14 | 5:56 | |||||||
9 | Leo Schroeder | Fr | MILLS | 14:14 | 5:56 | |||||||
10 | Herq Justin Gemente | Fr | MILLS | 14:16 | 5:57 | |||||||
11 | Ej Odocayen | Fr | RIORDAN | 14:21 | 5:59 | |||||||
12 | Nicholas Finke | Fr | ARAGON | 14:23 | 6:00 | |||||||
13 | Hunter Larson | Fr | WINDSOR | 14:27 | 6:01 | |||||||
14 | Joell Macias | Fr | BELLARMINE | 14:29 | 6:02 | |||||||
15 | Eric Lambruschini | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 14:29 | 6:02 | ||||||||
16 | Tanay Menezes | Fr | BELLARMINE | 14:30 | 6:03 | |||||||
17 | Norton Choi | Fr | LOWELL | 14:31 | 6:03 | |||||||
18 | Isaiah Amanuel | Fr | BELLARMINE | 14:39 | 6:06 | |||||||
19 | Dexter Zhang | Fr | CUPERTINO | 14:45 | 6:09 | |||||||
20 | Christopher Cheng | Fr | OCEANA | 14:45 | 6:09 | |||||||
21 | Jacob Keller | Fr | DEL ORO | 14:49 | 6:10 | |||||||
22 | Griffin Soelberg | Fr | CARLMONT | 14:49 | 6:10 | |||||||
23 | Joe Sison | Fr | CARLMONT | 14:50 | 6:11 | |||||||
24 | Leo Lappalainen | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 14:56 | 6:13 | |||||||
25 | John Cionci | Fr | WINDSOR | 15:04 | 6:17 | |||||||
26 | Tom Newbold | Fr | SF UNIVERSITY | 15:05 | 6:17 | |||||||
27 | Jacob Macgregor | Fr | SF UNIVERSITY | 15:05 | 6:17 | |||||||
28 | Owen Dodge | Fr | ARAGON | 15:05 | 6:17 | |||||||
29 | Luke Lacey | Fr | DEL ORO | 15:06 | 6:18 | |||||||
30 | Ethan Schwartz | Fr | SF UNIVERSITY | 15:10 | 6:19 | |||||||
31 | Ben Edwards | Fr | DEL ORO | 15:11 | 6:20 | |||||||
32 | Conner Hearney | Fr | BELLARMINE | 15:12 | 6:20 | |||||||
33 | Jackson Young | Fr | CARLMONT | 15:13 | 6:20 | |||||||
34 | Jack Dempsey | Fr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 15:14 | 6:21 | |||||||
35 | Nick Lacey | Fr | DEL ORO | 15:19 | 6:23 | |||||||
36 | Kiran Larney-badani | Fr | BELLARMINE | 15:20 | 6:23 | |||||||
37 | Nico Altree | Fr | SF UNIVERSITY | 15:24 | 6:25 | |||||||
38 | Niko Haller | Fr | CARLMONT | 15:27 | 6:26 | |||||||
39 | Suren Sanai | Fr | OCEANA | 15:32 | 6:28 | |||||||
40 | Samuel Colmenares | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 15:34 | 6:29 | |||||||
41 | Tate Sutter | Fr | DEL ORO | 15:34 | 6:29 | |||||||
42 | Jack Piro | Fr | LELAND | 15:35 | 6:30 | |||||||
43 | Dominic Pe Benito | Fr | BELLARMINE | 15:40 | 6:32 | |||||||
44 | Carlos Chavez | Fr | LINCOLN SJ | 15:41 | 6:32 | |||||||
45 | Jonathan Tam | Fr | WASHINGTON | 15:42 | 6:33 | |||||||
46 | Brad Schoenthaler | Fr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 15:42 | 6:33 | |||||||
47 | Benny Wu | Fr | GALILEO | 15:45 | 6:34 | |||||||
48 | Joshua Lee | Fr | LINCOLN | 15:47 | 6:35 | |||||||
49 | Henry Kalsched | Fr | SF UNIVERSITY | 15:47 | 6:35 | |||||||
50 | Kenneth-kyl Manilin | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 15:48 | 6:35 | |||||||
51 | Jeremy Slavich | Fr | S.L.V. | 15:49 | 6:35 | |||||||
52 | Brandon Wong | Fr | SILVER CREEK | 15:54 | 6:38 | |||||||
53 | Mateo Guittap | Fr | RIORDAN | 15:54 | 6:38 | |||||||
54 | Jose Sanchez | Fr | MILLS | 15:55 | 6:38 | |||||||
55 | Randy Aberouette | RIORDAN | 15:55 | 6:38 | ||||||||
56 | Rory Lepore | Fr | BELLARMINE | 15:57 | 6:39 | |||||||
57 | Benjamin Moskovitz | Fr | LELAND | 15:58 | 6:39 | |||||||
58 | Bryan Harter | Fr | BELLARMINE | 16:01 | 6:40 | |||||||
59 | Jack Gnibus | Fr | BELLARMINE | 16:05 | 6:42 | |||||||
60 | Logan Ross | Fr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 16:05 | 6:42 | |||||||
61 | Colin Richardson | Fr | BELLARMINE | 16:05 | 6:42 | |||||||
62 | Nicholas Lachnit | Fr | BELLARMINE | 16:09 | 6:44 | |||||||
63 | Conor Daly | Fr | DEL ORO | 16:09 | 6:44 | |||||||
64 | Arman Seth | Fr | CUPERTINO | 16:17 | 6:47 | |||||||
65 | Lukas Snycerski | Fr | BELLARMINE | 16:17 | 6:47 | |||||||
66 | Jimmy Wu | Fr | GALILEO | 16:19 | 6:48 | |||||||
67 | James Thompson | Fr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 16:22 | 6:49 | |||||||
68 | Ryan Lee | Fr | GALILEO | 16:23 | 6:50 | |||||||
69 | Austin Whisler | Fr | S.L.V. | 16:24 | 6:50 | |||||||
70 | Benjamin Garver | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 16:25 | 6:50 | |||||||
71 | Logan Keil | Fr | S.L.V. | 16:26 | 6:51 | |||||||
72 | James Gayer | Fr | MILLS | 16:27 | 6:51 | |||||||
73 | Bryan Stafford | Fr | DEL ORO | 16:27 | 6:51 | |||||||
74 | Charlie Gainey | Fr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 16:29 | 6:52 | |||||||
75 | Dane Nelson | Fr | DEL ORO | 16:30 | 6:53 | |||||||
76 | Kendrick Nacnac | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 16:30 | 6:53 | ||||||||
77 | Jason Draxler Sadle | Fr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 16:33 | 6:54 | |||||||
78 | Justin Wong | Fr | ARAGON | 16:34 | 6:54 | |||||||
79 | Ethan Cannizzaro | Fr | BELLARMINE | 16:35 | 6:55 | |||||||
80 | James Cuff-alvarado | Fr | BELLARMINE | 16:38 | 6:56 | |||||||
81 | Allen Chau | Fr | SILVER CREEK | 16:41 | 6:57 | |||||||
82 | Luke Meyercord | Fr | BELLARMINE | 16:42 | 6:58 | |||||||
83 | Yatin Bhat | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 16:43 | 6:58 | |||||||
84 | Conner Chan | Fr | OCEANA | 16:45 | 6:59 | |||||||
85 | Ethan Villanuevo | RIORDAN | 16:46 | 6:59 | ||||||||
86 | Mitchell Ross | Fr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 16:47 | 7:00 | |||||||
87 | Gordon Ly | Fr | OCEANA | 16:49 | 7:00 | |||||||
88 | Peter Colias | Fr | GALILEO | 16:53 | 7:02 | |||||||
89 | Hudson Morley | Fr | BELLARMINE | 16:53 | 7:02 | |||||||
90 | Bryan Su | Fr | Lynbrook | 16:54 | 7:03 | 2/2 | 13/13 | 19/22 | ||||
91 | Eli Roybal | Fr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 17:01 | 7:05 | |||||||
92 | Mateen Yaqubi | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 17:03 | 7:06 | |||||||
93 | Matthew Fujii | Fr | BELLARMINE | 17:04 | 7:07 | |||||||
94 | Zach Brousseau | Fr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 17:04 | 7:07 | |||||||
95 | Sam Todd | Fr | BELLARMINE | 17:06 | 7:08 | |||||||
96 | Aidan Leung | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 17:09 | 7:09 | |||||||
97 | Mateo Diaz | Fr | BELLARMINE | 17:10 | 7:09 | |||||||
98 | Calder Leppitsch | Fr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 17:10 | 7:09 | |||||||
99 | Jake Crandall | Fr | BELLARMINE | 17:11 | 7:10 | |||||||
100 | Jiajun Huang | Fr | LINCOLN | 17:11 | 7:10 | |||||||
101 | Lucas Chan | Fr | LINCOLN | 17:12 | 7:10 | |||||||
102 | Ben Osborne | Fr | BELLARMINE | 17:15 | 7:11 | |||||||
103 | Nikil Nambiar | Fr | BELLARMINE | 17:15 | 7:11 | |||||||
104 | Devin Kaya | Fr | RIORDAN | 17:16 | 7:12 | |||||||
105 | Cameron Grant Van C | Fr | BELLARMINE | 17:17 | 7:12 | |||||||
106 | Philip Yuan | Fr | ARAGON | 17:23 | 7:15 | |||||||
107 | Christopher Bautist | Fr | LOWELL | 17:24 | 7:15 | |||||||
108 | Spencer Wood | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 17:26 | 7:16 | |||||||
109 | Jay Kim | Fr | BELLARMINE | 17:29 | 7:17 | |||||||
110 | Ben Robison | Fr | BELLARMINE | 17:30 | 7:18 | |||||||
111 | Ricardo Uriostegui | Fr | OCEANA | 17:31 | 7:18 | |||||||
112 | Chance Ford | Fr | LOWELL | 17:31 | 7:18 | |||||||
113 | Diego Lorino | Fr | OCEANA | 17:32 | 7:18 | |||||||
114 | Brandan Fong | Fr | LOWELL | 17:36 | 7:20 | |||||||
115 | Nathan Lao | Fr | CARLMONT | 17:38 | 7:21 | |||||||
116 | Justin Cai | Fr | BELLARMINE | 17:39 | 7:21 | |||||||
117 | Devan Paul | Fr | SF UNIVERSITY | 17:43 | 7:23 | |||||||
118 | Damon Nguyen | Fr | BELLARMINE | 17:47 | 7:25 | |||||||
119 | Wen Cai | Fr | LOWELL | 17:47 | 7:25 | |||||||
120 | Nathan Chamberlin | Fr | LOWELL | 17:49 | 7:25 | |||||||
121 | Aidan Boyle | Fr | SF UNIVERSITY | 17:49 | 7:25 | |||||||
122 | Trevor Koss | Fr | BELLARMINE | 17:50 | 7:26 | |||||||
123 | John Springsteen | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 17:50 | 7:26 | ||||||||
124 | Cesar Castillo | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 17:54 | 7:28 | |||||||
125 | Joseph Vandongen | LINCOLN | 17:56 | 7:28 | ||||||||
126 | Zach Koverman | Fr | BELLARMINE | 17:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
127 | Charles Ardoin | Fr | DEL ORO | 17:58 | 7:29 | |||||||
128 | Nicolas Bignoli-lah | Fr | SF UNIVERSITY | 17:58 | 7:29 | |||||||
129 | Taylor Dean | Fr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 18:00 | 7:30 | |||||||
130 | Matthew Nazari | Fr | BELLARMINE | 18:01 | 7:30 | |||||||
131 | Aiden Murtah | Fr | RIORDAN | 18:02 | 7:31 | |||||||
132 | Weston Raynak | Fr | BELLARMINE | 18:03 | 7:31 | |||||||
133 | Jackson Sousa | Fr | BELLARMINE | 18:04 | 7:32 | |||||||
134 | Wesley Luong | Fr | MILLS | 18:04 | 7:32 | |||||||
135 | James Garrow | Fr | BELLARMINE | 18:05 | 7:32 | |||||||
136 | Neil Kaushikkar | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 18:05 | 7:32 | |||||||
137 | Bryce Lambing | Fr | BELLARMINE | 18:08 | 7:33 | |||||||
138 | Fabian Avila | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 18:09 | 7:34 | |||||||
139 | Avery Ulinskas | Fr | LOWELL | 18:11 | 7:35 | |||||||
140 | Alex Martinez | Fr | ARAGON | 18:11 | 7:35 | |||||||
141 | Scott Sinclair | Fr | ARAGON | 18:13 | 7:35 | |||||||
142 | Ian Usison | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 18:13 | 7:35 | |||||||
143 | Ashvatth Maheriya | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 18:13 | 7:35 | |||||||
144 | Brady Pauken | Fr | BELLARMINE | 18:18 | 7:38 | |||||||
145 | Kyle Thompson | ARAGON | 18:28 | 7:42 | ||||||||
146 | Diego Sanchez | Fr | BELLARMINE | 18:28 | 7:42 | |||||||
147 | Conor Mcmahon | RIORDAN | 18:33 | 7:44 | ||||||||
148 | Sherwin Lai | Fr | BELLARMINE | 18:35 | 7:45 | |||||||
149 | Wilson Wu | Fr | BASIS | 18:39 | 7:46 | |||||||
150 | Tristan Fabiunke | Fr | S.L.V. | 18:40 | 7:47 | |||||||
151 | Steven Hickman | Fr | BELLARMINE | 18:40 | 7:47 | |||||||
152 | Zach Wernke | Fr | DEL ORO | 18:46 | 7:49 | |||||||
153 | Frankie Montanez | So | FREMONT | 18:47 | 7:50 | |||||||
154 | Nathaniel Chang | Fr | OCEANA | 18:53 | 7:52 | |||||||
155 | Aladdin Wang | Fr | LOWELL | 18:54 | 7:53 | |||||||
156 | Jacob Gainey | Fr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 18:54 | 7:53 | |||||||
157 | Akash Vemulapalli | Fr | BELLARMINE | 18:55 | 7:53 | |||||||
158 | Yash Butani | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 18:59 | 7:55 | |||||||
159 | Seiji Imai | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 19:01 | 7:55 | |||||||
160 | Derek Jensen | Fr | LOWELL | 19:06 | 7:58 | |||||||
161 | Christopher Zazueta | Fr | BELLARMINE | 19:06 | 7:58 | |||||||
162 | Calvin George | Fr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 19:09 | 7:59 | |||||||
163 | Anik Singh | Fr | BELLARMINE | 19:11 | 8:00 | |||||||
164 | Marcus Sacks | Fr | SF UNIVERSITY | 19:12 | 8:00 | |||||||
165 | Brian Lau | Fr | ARAGON | 19:13 | 8:00 | |||||||
166 | Emilio Garcia | Fr | BELLARMINE | 19:14 | 8:01 | |||||||
167 | Cole Sutherland | Fr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 19:14 | 8:01 | |||||||
168 | Sebastian Fischer | Fr | SF UNIVERSITY | 19:18 | 8:02 | |||||||
169 | Jonathan Lee | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 19:25 | 8:05 | |||||||
170 | Cole Kendall | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 19:27 | 8:06 | |||||||
171 | Emilio Gonzalez-lu | Fr | SILVER CREEK | 19:27 | 8:06 | |||||||
172 | Anish Sundar | Fr | BELLARMINE | 19:50 | 8:16 | |||||||
173 | Grant Whitman | Fr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 19:50 | 8:16 | |||||||
174 | Joseph Narducci | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 20:00 | 8:20 | |||||||
175 | Preston Schoenherr | Fr | ARAGON | 20:03 | 8:21 | |||||||
176 | Rohan Vasishth | Fr | SF UNIVERSITY | 20:08 | 8:23 | |||||||
177 | Dimitry Mukhin | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 20:09 | 8:24 | |||||||
178 | Michael Chan | Fr | WASHINGTON | 20:16 | 8:27 | |||||||
179 | Diego Stone | Fr | BELLARMINE | 20:32 | 8:33 | |||||||
180 | Benjamin Wu | Fr | GALILEO | 20:33 | 8:34 | |||||||
181 | Justin Garlepp | Fr | BELLARMINE | 20:41 | 8:37 | |||||||
182 | Michael Paniccia | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 20:47 | 8:40 | |||||||
183 | Mario Romero | Fr | RIORDAN | 20:55 | 8:43 | |||||||
184 | Liam Fitzgerald | Fr | S.L.V. | 20:56 | 8:43 | |||||||
185 | Gavin Thompson | Fr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 20:59 | 8:45 | |||||||
186 | Elias Marcelino | Fr | LINCOLN | 21:00 | 8:45 | |||||||
187 | Varun Hegde | Fr | CARLMONT | 21:01 | 8:45 | |||||||
188 | Anthony Trieu | Fr | LINCOLN | 21:06 | 8:48 | |||||||
189 | Jackson Barada | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 21:06 | 8:48 | |||||||
190 | Matthew Doktorczyk | Fr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 21:07 | 8:48 | |||||||
191 | Jakob Tilbury | Fr | SUMMIT RAINIER | 21:31 | 8:58 | |||||||
192 | Dylan Hwang | Fr | WALDORF | 21:32 | 8:58 | |||||||
193 | Jason Nguyen | Fr | BELLARMINE | 21:39 | 9:01 | |||||||
194 | Fernando Cellar | RIORDAN | 21:47 | 9:05 | ||||||||
195 | Aarjav Joshi | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 21:48 | 9:05 | |||||||
196 | John Banzon | Fr | RIORDAN | 21:48 | 9:05 | |||||||
197 | Alex Voelker | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 21:50 | 9:06 | |||||||
198 | Henry Lee | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 21:55 | 9:08 | |||||||
199 | Eric Pham | Fr | LINCOLN | 22:21 | 9:19 | |||||||
200 | Akash Ganesan | Fr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 22:21 | 9:19 | |||||||
201 | Emilio Gorog | Fr | RIORDAN | 24:06 | 10:02 | |||||||
202 | Gabriel Do | Fr | BELLARMINE | 24:06 | 10:02 | |||||||
203 | Nolan Abi-hanna | Fr | BELLARMINE | 24:15 | 10:06 | |||||||
204 | Dominic Stevens | Fr | RIORDAN | 25:32 | 10:38 | |||||||
205 | Alex Lau | Fr | LINCOLN | 27:15 | 11:21 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.
All Girls Races
6 races + combined.