El Segundo Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/21/16
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alhassan, Shahad | Jr | JV | 16:09 | 8:04 | 2 | 113/169 | 9/9 | 14/16 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Crouch, Shekinah | Jr | JV | 14:12 | 7:06 | 2 | 41/169 | 3/9 | 6/16 | 6/28 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Elliott, Fiona | Fr | Fr | 15:20 | 7:40 | 2 | 65/186 | 5/7 | 12/16 | 4/14 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Fenton, Jana | So | JV | 15:10 | 7:35 | 2 | 71/169 | 7/9 | 11/16 | 1/5 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Guziak, Leah | Fr | Fr | 15:01 | 7:31 | 2 | 53/186 | 4/7 | 9/16 | 3/21 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Johnson, Jade | Fr | Fr | 13:31 | 6:46 | 2 | 15/186 | 2/7 | 4/16 | 4/40 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Johnson, Kate | Jr | JV | 12:58 | 6:29 | 2 | 8/169 | 2/9 | 3/16 | 1/43 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Liang, Helen | Jr | JV | 15:38 | 7:49 | 2 | 90/169 | 8/9 | 13/16 | 1/2 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Lozano, Marcela | Sr | JV | 14:12 | 7:06 | 2 | 42/169 | 4/9 | 7/16 | 3/18 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Matlosz, James | Fr | Fr | 11:55 | 5:58 | 2 | 2/186 | 1/7 | 1/16 | 2/61 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
McNamee, Kelly | Jr | JV | 12:23 | 6:12 | 2 | 3/169 | 1/9 | 2/16 | 3/54 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Nilsson, Alex | Sr | JV | 14:41 | 7:21 | 2 | 54/169 | 5/9 | 8/16 | 2/11 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Porat, Gabriella | Jr | JV | 15:01 | 7:31 | 2 | 68/169 | 6/9 | 9/16 | 1/7 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Rafei, Aliya | Fr | Fr | 16:12 | 8:06 | 2 | 103/186 | 6/7 | 15/16 | 4/11 | |||||
Ramacciotti, Elise | Fr | Fr | 18:00 | 9:00 | 2 | 144/186 | 7/7 | 16/16 | 2/5 | |||||
Zago, Sophia | Fr | Fr | 13:34 | 6:47 | 2 | 19/186 | 3/7 | 5/16 | 1/33 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JV 1st 5 | 2/11 | 68:26 2:18 |
2 | 6:51 | 6:12 | 7:21 | 73 | 6:51 | 76:38 | Your Team ROCKS! (DTR) | Kelly McNamee (2), Kate Johnson (4), Shekinah Crouch (20), Marcela Lozano (21), Alex Nilsson (26) | |||
Fr 1st 5 | 2/14 | 69:21 3:25 |
2 | 6:56 | 5:58 | 7:40 | 66 | 6:47 | 86:06 (16:45,19.5) |
69:07 | 69:07 | Your Team ROCKS! (LR) | James Matlosz (1), Jade Johnson (6), Sophia Zago (7), Leah Guziak (22), Fiona Elliott (30) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bella Wright2 | So | Marymount (la) | 11:48 | 5:54 | |||||||
2 | Maya Santos | Jr | Bishop Alemany | 11:57 | 5:59 | |||||||
3 | Kelly McNamee | Jr | El Segundo | 12:23 | 6:12 | 1/9 | 2/16 | 3/54 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
4 | Ashley Galvez | Jr | Immaculate | 12:23 | 6:12 | |||||||
5 | Jackie Chavez | Jr | Fillmore | 12:25 | 6:13 | |||||||
6 | Elisa Ibarra | Sr | North Monterey | 12:28 | 6:14 | |||||||
7 | Elizabeth Morgan | Jr | Tahoe Truckee | 12:33 | 6:17 | |||||||
8 | Kate Johnson | Jr | El Segundo | 12:58 | 6:29 | 2/9 | 3/16 | 1/43 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
9 | Lauren Magdaleno | Sr | Fillmore | 13:04 | 6:32 | |||||||
10 | Christine Zhu | Jr | Jserra | 13:04 | 6:32 | |||||||
11 | Blathnaid Heaney | So | Notre Dame(so) | 13:10 | 6:35 | |||||||
12 | Alyssa Avalos | Sr | St. Lucys | 13:12 | 6:36 | |||||||
13 | Georgina Torres | Jr | McFarland | 13:20 | 6:40 | |||||||
14 | Nicki Jackson | Sr | Marymount (la) | 13:25 | 6:43 | |||||||
15 | Claire Pregler | Sr | Marymount (la) | 13:26 | 6:43 | |||||||
16 | Camryn Meli | Sr | La Reina | 13:28 | 6:44 | |||||||
17 | Sarah Delgado | Jr | North Monterey | 13:33 | 6:47 | |||||||
18 | Jailene Alvarez | Sr | Covina | 13:33 | 6:47 | |||||||
19 | Gissell Swarr | Sr | Covina | 13:35 | 6:48 | |||||||
20 | Shaniah Joe | Sr | Page | 13:38 | 6:49 | |||||||
21 | Angeles Nunez | Sr | McFarland | 13:39 | 6:50 | |||||||
22 | Emily Gonzalez | So | McFarland | 13:39 | 6:50 | |||||||
23 | Allison Smith | Sr | Jserra | 13:42 | 6:51 | |||||||
24 | Shannon Baack | Sr | Piedmont | 13:45 | 6:53 | |||||||
25 | Maria Ruvalcaba | Jr | Fillmore | 13:47 | 6:54 | |||||||
26 | Victoria Draper | Sr | Jserra | 13:49 | 6:55 | |||||||
27 | Liliana Gomez | Jr | St. Lucys | 13:53 | 6:57 | |||||||
28 | Karen Bruce | Jr | St. Lucys | 13:53 | 6:57 | |||||||
29 | Mila Danton | Sr | Harvard Westlake | 13:54 | 6:57 | |||||||
30 | Paulina Alonso | Jr | Immaculate | 13:54 | 6:57 | |||||||
31 | Laura Ratliff | Sr | Flintridge Prep (lc) | 13:54 | 6:57 | |||||||
32 | Hannah Taschek | Jr | Convent/sacred | 13:56 | 6:58 | |||||||
33 | Sofia Barker | Jr | Piedmont | 14:02 | 7:01 | |||||||
34 | Sydney Reinart | Sr | Jserra | 14:04 | 7:02 | |||||||
35 | Katie Thomis | Jr | Convent/sacred | 14:06 | 7:03 | |||||||
36 | Victoria Tavera | Jr | St. Lucys | 14:08 | 7:04 | |||||||
37 | Vanessa Carrillo | Fr | Costa Mesa | 14:08 | 7:04 | |||||||
38 | Olivia Wong | Jr | Flintridge Prep (lc) | 14:09 | 7:05 | |||||||
39 | Alexandra Angel | Sr | Oaks Christian | 14:10 | 7:05 | |||||||
40 | Lauren Nunez | Jr | St. Lucys | 14:12 | 7:06 | |||||||
41 | Shekinah Crouch | Jr | El Segundo | 14:12 | 7:06 | 3/9 | 6/16 | 6/28 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
42 | Marcela Lozano | Sr | El Segundo | 14:12 | 7:06 | 4/9 | 7/16 | 3/18 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
43 | Crystal Perez | Sr | Bishop Alemany | 14:14 | 7:07 | |||||||
44 | Angelique Pulido | Jr | Yucca Valley | 14:15 | 7:08 | |||||||
45 | Melanie Olivas | Jr | Sacred Heart Of Jes | 14:18 | 7:09 | |||||||
46 | Casey Cusolito | Jr | La Reina | 14:22 | 7:11 | |||||||
47 | Annalyn Diaz | Jr | San Dimas | 14:28 | 7:14 | |||||||
48 | Valeria Rodriguez | Jr | Costa Mesa | 14:28 | 7:14 | |||||||
49 | Lauren Montes | Sr | Flintridge Prep (lc) | 14:29 | 7:15 | |||||||
50 | Dominique Hernande | Sr | Immaculate | 14:31 | 7:16 | |||||||
51 | Monty Aguirre | Sr | Sacred Heart Of Jes | 14:32 | 7:16 | |||||||
52 | Kate Knollenberg | Jr | Sage Hill | 14:34 | 7:17 | |||||||
53 | Katherine Montes | Sr | Flintridge Prep (lc) | 14:38 | 7:19 | |||||||
54 | Alex Nilsson | Sr | El Segundo | 14:41 | 7:21 | 5/9 | 8/16 | 2/11 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
55 | Elizabeth Gonzales | Jr | Notre Dame(so) | 14:42 | 7:21 | |||||||
56 | Allison Recancoj | Jr | Fillmore | 14:44 | 7:22 | |||||||
57 | Kole Smith | Sr | Malibu | 14:51 | 7:26 | |||||||
58 | Juliana Rosner | Fr | Bishop Alemany | 14:52 | 7:26 | |||||||
59 | Jackie Ramirez | Sr | McFarland | 14:54 | 7:27 | |||||||
60 | Yasmine Valjalo | Fr | Pomona Catholic | 14:55 | 7:28 | |||||||
61 | Sara Bower | Jr | Half Moon Bay | 14:55 | 7:28 | |||||||
62 | Chelsea Arias | Sr | Sacred Heart Of Jes | 14:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
63 | Melissa Teyssier | Jr | Sacred Heart Of Jes | 14:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
64 | Ashley Brown | Sr | La Reina | 14:58 | 7:29 | |||||||
65 | Sheena Eustice | Jr | Paraclete | 14:58 | 7:29 | |||||||
66 | Charity Gerhard | Sr | Lutheran (ora) | 14:58 | 7:29 | |||||||
67 | Kate Pietryck | Jr | Malibu | 15:00 | 7:30 | |||||||
68 | Gabriella Porat | Jr | El Segundo | 15:01 | 7:31 | 6/9 | 9/16 | 1/7 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
69 | Michelle Reyes | Jr | Fillmore | 15:04 | 7:32 | |||||||
70 | Gillian Mendoza | Sr | Crean Lutheran | 15:06 | 7:33 | |||||||
71 | Jana Fenton | So | El Segundo | 15:10 | 7:35 | 7/9 | 11/16 | 1/5 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
72 | Cinnia Smith | Jr | Flintridge | 15:11 | 7:36 | |||||||
73 | Libby Burger | Jr | Classical Academy | 15:12 | 7:36 | |||||||
74 | Leah Williams | So | Pomona Catholic | 15:13 | 7:37 | |||||||
75 | Izzy Reiff | Jr | Harvard Westlake | 15:15 | 7:38 | |||||||
76 | Autumn Renzacci Giu | Jr | Oaks Christian | 15:21 | 7:41 | |||||||
77 | Millie Dyer | So | Marymount (la) | 15:23 | 7:42 | |||||||
78 | Gcamp | Jr | Atascadero | 15:26 | 7:43 | |||||||
79 | Claire Hanke | Jr | Piedmont | 15:26 | 7:43 | |||||||
80 | Emely Tario | Jr | Malibu | 15:28 | 7:44 | |||||||
81 | Haley Harris | Sr | Flintridge Prep (lc) | 15:28 | 7:44 | |||||||
82 | Erin Gaffney | Sr | St. Lucys | 15:30 | 7:45 | |||||||
83 | Sierra Durkin | Jr | Yucca Valley | 15:32 | 7:46 | |||||||
84 | Olivia Harber | Jr | Flintridge Prep (lc) | 15:33 | 7:47 | |||||||
85 | Shannon Harger | Sr | Half Moon Bay | 15:33 | 7:47 | |||||||
86 | Catalina Ruiz | Jr | Flintridge Prep (lc) | 15:34 | 7:47 | |||||||
87 | Isabella Garcia | Jr | Pomona Catholic | 15:34 | 7:47 | |||||||
88 | Samantha Gomez | Jr | Pomona Catholic | 15:35 | 7:48 | |||||||
89 | Mikayla Sommer | Sr | Santa Fe Christian | 15:36 | 7:48 | |||||||
90 | Helen Liang | Jr | El Segundo | 15:38 | 7:49 | 8/9 | 13/16 | 1/2 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
91 | Ella Teta | Sr | Immaculate | 15:38 | 7:49 | |||||||
92 | Ashley Garnica | Sr | Bishop Amat | 15:39 | 7:50 | |||||||
93 | Ggarcia | Jr | Half Moon Bay | 15:40 | 7:50 | |||||||
94 | Elisa Silva | Sr | Chula Vista Learning | 15:41 | 7:51 | |||||||
95 | Tayler Smith | Sr | Covina | 15:43 | 7:52 | |||||||
96 | Tuva Sigurdssoen | Sr | Vasquez | 15:43 | 7:52 | |||||||
97 | Alexandra Lagos | Jr | Notre Dame(so) | 15:44 | 7:52 | |||||||
98 | Peyton Carroll | Fr | Sage Hill | 15:45 | 7:53 | |||||||
99 | Ghalliburton | Jr | Marymount (la) | 15:47 | 7:54 | |||||||
100 | Joanne Lee | Jr | Valley Christian | 15:47 | 7:54 | |||||||
101 | Keely Long | Jr | Valley Christian | 15:51 | 7:56 | |||||||
102 | Guadalupe Lopez | Jr | St. Paul | 15:52 | 7:56 | |||||||
103 | Kitty Fang | Jr | Flintridge | 15:54 | 7:57 | |||||||
104 | Vanessa Ruelas | Sr | McFarland | 15:55 | 7:58 | |||||||
105 | Monica Mendoza | Jr | Sacred Heart Of Jes | 15:56 | 7:58 | |||||||
106 | Adrianna Mcgill | Jr | San Dimas | 15:58 | 7:59 | |||||||
107 | Hannah Heering | Sr | Flintridge Prep (lc) | 15:59 | 8:00 | |||||||
108 | Priscilla Fierro | Jr | Ramona Convent | 16:01 | 8:00 | |||||||
109 | Sarah Klein | Sr | Lutheran (ora) | 16:02 | 8:01 | |||||||
110 | Taylor Monge | Sr | Flintridge | 16:02 | 8:01 | |||||||
111 | Julianna Brown | Jr | Half Moon Bay | 16:04 | 8:02 | |||||||
112 | Eva Conrad | Sr | Malibu | 16:06 | 8:03 | |||||||
113 | Shahad Alhassan | Jr | El Segundo | 16:09 | 8:04 | 9/9 | 14/16 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
114 | Isabela Rivera | Sr | Maranatha | 16:11 | 8:06 | |||||||
115 | Natalie Sanchez-plei | Jr | Paraclete | 16:11 | 8:06 | |||||||
116 | Riley Hayes | Jr | Flintridge | 16:14 | 8:07 | |||||||
117 | Camila Gonzalez | Jr | St. Monica | 16:15 | 8:08 | |||||||
118 | Gywenth Leung | So | Marymount (la) | 16:15 | 8:08 | |||||||
119 | Aileen Cornejo | Sr | North Monterey | 16:17 | 8:09 | |||||||
120 | Athena Tonarely | Sr | Flintridge | 16:21 | 8:11 | |||||||
121 | Kate Bosman | Sr | Santa Fe Christian | 16:22 | 8:11 | |||||||
122 | Priscilla Wei | Sr | Santa Fe Christian | 16:25 | 8:13 | |||||||
123 | Genevieve Spiotto | Jr | Flintridge | 16:25 | 8:13 | |||||||
124 | Emily Echeverri | Jr | Ramona Convent | 16:26 | 8:13 | |||||||
125 | Jessica Villa | Jr | Harbor Teaching Ac | 16:30 | 8:15 | |||||||
126 | Vivian Cai | Jr | Country Day | 16:32 | 8:16 | |||||||
127 | Caitlyn Rowe | Jr | Yucca Valley | 16:33 | 8:17 | |||||||
128 | Matiana Hebert | Sr | St. Monica | 16:33 | 8:17 | |||||||
129 | Melina Manjarrez | Jr | Harbor Teaching Ac | 16:36 | 8:18 | |||||||
130 | Abigail Cederlind | So | Atascadero | 16:38 | 8:19 | |||||||
131 | Amanda Hunter | Jr | Valley Christian | 16:40 | 8:20 | |||||||
132 | Claire Kosewic | Jr | Convent/sacred | 16:42 | 8:21 | |||||||
133 | Destiny Garcia | Jr | St. Paul | 16:43 | 8:22 | |||||||
134 | Olivia Thomas | Sr | Marymount (la) | 16:47 | 8:24 | |||||||
135 | Kassie Mayer | Sr | Rim Of The World | 16:48 | 8:24 | |||||||
136 | Laura Fernandez | Jr | Pomona Catholic | 16:50 | 8:25 | |||||||
137 | Ryle Eskander | Jr | Heritage Christian | 16:51 | 8:26 | |||||||
138 | Olivia Fitzmorris | Sr | St. Monica | 16:57 | 8:29 | |||||||
139 | Madison Mcllwain | Sr | Notre Dame(so) | 17:09 | 8:35 | |||||||
140 | Claire Villa | Jr | Xavier Prep (pd) | 17:14 | 8:37 | |||||||
141 | Elena Camacho | Jr | Academy Of Career | 17:16 | 8:38 | |||||||
142 | Kelsey Mcllwain | Sr | Notre Dame(so) | 17:23 | 8:42 | |||||||
143 | Meghan Provence | Jr | St. Anthony | 17:23 | 8:42 | |||||||
144 | Kimberly Romero | Jr | Vasquez | 17:24 | 8:42 | |||||||
145 | Anna White | Sr | Santa Fe Christian | 17:27 | 8:44 | |||||||
146 | Elizabeth Lai | Jr | Maranatha | 17:31 | 8:46 | |||||||
147 | Anita Wirt | Jr | St. Lucys | 17:38 | 8:49 | |||||||
148 | Gia Monachino | Sr | Convent/sacred | 17:46 | 8:53 | |||||||
149 | Emily White | Sr | Santa Fe Christian | 17:55 | 8:58 | |||||||
150 | Michaela Salzmann | Sr | Santa Fe Christian | 17:57 | 8:59 | |||||||
151 | Tatiana Geiger | Jr | Gilbert Christian | 18:00 | 9:00 | |||||||
152 | Jessie Zhang | Jr | Heritage Christian | 18:08 | 9:04 | |||||||
153 | Diane Um | Sr | Vivian Webb | 18:17 | 9:09 | |||||||
154 | Ashley Garcia | Sr | Sun Valley Magnet | 18:19 | 9:09 | |||||||
155 | Alyssa Vito | Jr | St. Anthony | 18:19 | 9:09 | |||||||
156 | Jessica Garcia | Sr | Santa Fe Christian | 18:30 | 9:15 | |||||||
157 | Caroline Chee | Jr | Heritage Christian | 18:36 | 9:18 | |||||||
158 | Dani Mclaughlin | Sr | Gilbert Christian | 18:39 | 9:20 | |||||||
159 | Monica Cuevas | Jr | Pomona Catholic | 18:42 | 9:21 | |||||||
160 | Skyler Rivera | Jr | Vivian Webb | 19:07 | 9:34 | |||||||
161 | Elizabeth Blandino | Jr | Harbor Teaching Ac | 19:15 | 9:38 | |||||||
162 | Alex Ramos | Jr | Academy Of Career | 19:29 | 9:45 | |||||||
163 | Destiny Collins | So | Bishop Alemany | 19:49 | 9:55 | |||||||
164 | Sage Gunthner | Jr | Academy Of Acade | 20:17 | 10:09 | |||||||
165 | Cristal Torres | Sr | Sun Valley Magnet | 20:20 | 10:10 | |||||||
166 | Amanda Curtis | Jr | Oaks Christian | 20:24 | 10:12 | |||||||
167 | Andrea Allemon | Jr | Louisville | 20:54 | 10:27 | |||||||
168 | Andrea Morsiquillo | Sr | Sun Valley Magnet | 21:17 | 10:39 | |||||||
169 | Catherine Gomez | Jr | Sun Valley Magnet | 22:39 | 11:20 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Lucys 5-5-5-3-1 Gap: 1:00 |
69:18 13:52 6:56 |
72 | Alyssa Avalos Sr 13:12 6:36 7 |
Liliana Gomez Jr 13:53 6:57 14 |
Karen Bruce Jr 13:53 6:57 15 |
Victoria Tavera Jr 14:08 7:04 17 |
Lauren Nunez Jr 14:12 7:06 19 |
Erin Gaffney Sr 15:30 7:45 40 |
Anita Wirt Jr 17:38 8:49 63 |
2 | El Segundo 2-1-3-1-2 Gap: 2:18 |
68:26 13:41 6:51 |
73 | Kelly McNamee Jr 12:23 6:12 2 |
Kate Johnson Jr 12:58 6:29 4 |
Shekinah Crouch Jr 14:12 7:06 20 |
Marcela Lozano Sr 14:12 7:06 21 |
Alex Nilsson Sr 14:41 7:21 26 |
Gabriella Porat Jr 15:01 7:31 33 |
Jana Fenton So 15:10 7:35 35 |
3 | Fillmore 3-2-2-2-3 Gap: 2:39 |
69:04 13:49 6:54 |
83 | Jackie Chavez Jr 12:25 6:13 3 |
Lauren Magdaleno Sr 13:04 6:32 5 |
Maria Ruvalcaba Jr 13:47 6:54 13 |
Allison Recancoj Jr 14:44 7:22 28 |
Michelle Reyes Jr 15:04 7:32 34 |
||
4 | Marymount (la) 1-3-1-4-4 Gap: 3:59 |
69:49 13:58 6:59 |
105 | Bella Wright2 So 11:48 5:54 1 |
Nicki Jackson Sr 13:25 6:43 9 |
Claire Pregler Sr 13:26 6:43 10 |
Millie Dyer So 15:23 7:42 38 |
Ghalliburton Jr 15:47 7:54 47 |
Gywenth Leung So 16:15 8:08 53 |
Olivia Thomas Sr 16:47 8:24 58 |
5 | McFarland 6-4-4-5-5 Gap: 2:35 |
71:27 14:17 7:09 |
109 | Georgina Torres Jr 13:20 6:40 8 |
Angeles Nunez Sr 13:39 6:50 11 |
Emily Gonzalez So 13:39 6:50 12 |
Jackie Ramirez Sr 14:54 7:27 29 |
Vanessa Ruelas Sr 15:55 7:58 49 |
||
6 | Flintridge Prep (lc) 7-7-6-6-6 Gap: 1:34 |
72:38 14:32 7:16 |
121 | Laura Ratliff Sr 13:54 6:57 16 |
Olivia Wong Jr 14:09 7:05 18 |
Lauren Montes Sr 14:29 7:15 23 |
Katherine Montes Sr 14:38 7:19 25 |
Haley Harris Sr 15:28 7:44 39 |
Olivia Harber Jr 15:33 7:47 41 |
Catalina Ruiz Jr 15:34 7:47 42 |
7 | Sacred Heart Of Jes 8-8-7-7-7 Gap: 1:38 |
74:40 14:56 7:28 |
159 | Melanie Olivas Jr 14:18 7:09 22 |
Monty Aguirre Sr 14:32 7:16 24 |
Chelsea Arias Sr 14:57 7:29 31 |
Melissa Teyssier Jr 14:57 7:29 32 |
Monica Mendoza Jr 15:56 7:58 50 |
||
8 | Notre Dame(so) 4-6-8-8-8 Gap: 4:13 |
78:08 15:38 7:49 |
200 | Blathnaid Heaney So 13:10 6:35 6 |
Elizabeth Gonzales Jr 14:42 7:21 27 |
Alexandra Lagos Jr 15:44 7:52 46 |
Madison Mcllwain Sr 17:09 8:35 60 |
Kelsey Mcllwain Sr 17:23 8:42 61 |
||
9 | Pomona Catholic 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 1:55 |
78:07 15:37 7:49 |
213 | Yasmine Valjalo Fr 14:55 7:28 30 |
Leah Williams So 15:13 7:37 37 |
Isabella Garcia Jr 15:34 7:47 43 |
Samantha Gomez Jr 15:35 7:48 44 |
Laura Fernandez Jr 16:50 8:25 59 |
Monica Cuevas Jr 18:42 9:21 67 |
|
10 | Flintridge 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 1:10 |
79:42 15:56 7:58 |
241 | Cinnia Smith Jr 15:11 7:36 36 |
Kitty Fang Jr 15:54 7:57 48 |
Taylor Monge Sr 16:02 8:01 51 |
Riley Hayes Jr 16:14 8:07 52 |
Athena Tonarely Sr 16:21 8:11 54 |
Genevieve Spiotto Jr 16:25 8:13 57 |
|
11 | Santa Fe Christian 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 2:19 |
83:45 16:45 8:23 |
282 | Mikayla Sommer Sr 15:36 7:48 45 |
Kate Bosman Sr 16:22 8:11 55 |
Priscilla Wei Sr 16:25 8:13 56 |
Anna White Sr 17:27 8:44 62 |
Emily White Sr 17:55 8:58 64 |
Michaela Salzmann Sr 17:57 8:59 65 |
Jessica Garcia Sr 18:30 9:15 66 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jordyn Harper | Fr | Mammoth | 11:44 | 5:52 | |||||||
2 | James Matlosz | Fr | El Segundo | 11:55 | 5:58 | 1/7 | 1/16 | 2/61 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
3 | Vanessa Avila | Fr | Fillmore | 12:31 | 6:16 | |||||||
4 | Mary Cameron | Fr | Jserra | 12:36 | 6:18 | |||||||
5 | Madison Lam | Fr | Portola | 12:41 | 6:21 | |||||||
6 | Dasha Battaglia | Fr | Mater Dei (sd) | 12:49 | 6:25 | |||||||
7 | Avery Tritz | Fr | Jserra | 12:58 | 6:29 | |||||||
8 | Cristyn Oliver | Fr | Bishop Montgomery | 12:59 | 6:30 | |||||||
9 | Amy Mcclune | Fr | Notre Dame Acade | 12:59 | 6:30 | |||||||
10 | Amy Foo | Fr | Piedmont | 13:04 | 6:32 | |||||||
11 | Alexandra Ehrhart | Fr | Flintridge | 13:11 | 6:36 | |||||||
12 | Amelia Costella | Fr | Piedmont | 13:17 | 6:39 | |||||||
13 | Emily Swain | Fr | Cabrillo(lom) | 13:17 | 6:39 | |||||||
14 | Anahi Pascual | Fr | Fillmore | 13:25 | 6:43 | |||||||
15 | Jade Johnson | Fr | El Segundo | 13:31 | 6:46 | 2/7 | 4/16 | 4/40 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
16 | Caitlin Chavez | Fr | St. Lucys | 13:33 | 6:47 | |||||||
17 | Mia Ruiz | Fr | Oxford Academy | 13:33 | 6:47 | |||||||
18 | Claire Yerby | Fr | Half Moon Bay | 13:34 | 6:47 | |||||||
19 | Sophia Zago | Fr | El Segundo | 13:34 | 6:47 | 3/7 | 5/16 | 1/33 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
20 | Rhona Mcchesney | Fr | Mammoth | 13:34 | 6:47 | |||||||
21 | Rylan Engels | Fr | Jserra | 13:36 | 6:48 | |||||||
22 | Lauren Nettles | Fr | Flintridge | 13:36 | 6:48 | |||||||
23 | Gitalia | Fr | Flintridge | 13:37 | 6:49 | |||||||
24 | Maria Duran | Fr | McFarland | 13:39 | 6:50 | |||||||
25 | Valerie Hernandez | Fr | Fillmore | 13:43 | 6:52 | |||||||
26 | Isabella Green | Fr | Portola | 13:43 | 6:52 | |||||||
27 | Nicole Gonzalez | Fr | Fillmore | 13:59 | 7:00 | |||||||
28 | Mikey Mattos | Fr | Village Christian | 13:59 | 7:00 | |||||||
29 | Audrey Laun | Fr | Flintridge Prep (lc) | 14:03 | 7:02 | |||||||
30 | Lizeth Ochoa | Fr | Louisville | 14:03 | 7:02 | |||||||
31 | Andrea Sandoval | Fr | Cabrillo(lom) | 14:04 | 7:02 | |||||||
32 | Raquel Bravo | Fr | Covina | 14:05 | 7:03 | |||||||
33 | Riley Vigil | Fr | Christian Brothers | 14:07 | 7:04 | |||||||
34 | Rachel Lopez | Fr | Bishop Montgomery | 14:15 | 7:08 | |||||||
35 | Areanna Covarrubia | Fr | Fillmore | 14:16 | 7:08 | |||||||
36 | Jenna Boling | Fr | St. Lucys | 14:17 | 7:09 | |||||||
37 | Kristen Huber | Fr | Louisville | 14:17 | 7:09 | |||||||
38 | Katie Mattos | Fr | Village Christian | 14:21 | 7:11 | |||||||
39 | Paulina Buelna | Fr | Sacred Heart Of Jes | 14:22 | 7:11 | |||||||
40 | Crystal Anderson | Fr | Cams | 14:25 | 7:13 | |||||||
41 | Alyssa Kido | Fr | Portola | 14:25 | 7:13 | |||||||
42 | Megan Ravasdy | Fr | Maranatha | 14:29 | 7:15 | |||||||
43 | Kate Nadeau | Fr | Malibu | 14:32 | 7:16 | |||||||
44 | Carla Rojas | Fr | San Dimas | 14:34 | 7:17 | |||||||
45 | Marli Watt | Fr | Atascadero | 14:38 | 7:19 | |||||||
46 | Lauren Krause | Fr | Bishop Montgomery | 14:39 | 7:20 | |||||||
47 | Emily Aguilera | Fr | Notre Dame(so) | 14:40 | 7:20 | |||||||
48 | Michaela Mitchum | Fr | Santa Fe Christian | 14:42 | 7:21 | |||||||
49 | Shelby Bach | Fr | Bishop Montgomery | 14:45 | 7:23 | |||||||
50 | Madden Kostanyan | Fr | Marshall Fundament | 14:47 | 7:24 | |||||||
51 | Audrey Pham | Fr | Oxford Academy | 14:50 | 7:25 | |||||||
52 | Arianna Otero | Fr | Valley Christian | 14:50 | 7:25 | |||||||
53 | Leah Guziak | Fr | El Segundo | 15:01 | 7:31 | 4/7 | 9/16 | 3/21 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
54 | Isabella Williams | Fr | Kern Valley | 15:05 | 7:33 | |||||||
55 | Tori Bonacio | Fr | Academy Of Acade | 15:05 | 7:33 | |||||||
56 | Sarah Hanks | Fr | Flintridge | 15:09 | 7:35 | |||||||
57 | Elisa Jimenez | Fr | Flintridge | 15:10 | 7:35 | |||||||
58 | Lauren Bennett | Fr | Flintridge Prep (lc) | 15:10 | 7:35 | |||||||
59 | Mackenzie Bryson | Fr | Atascadero | 15:13 | 7:37 | |||||||
60 | Natalie Bax | Fr | Flintridge Prep (lc) | 15:13 | 7:37 | |||||||
61 | Liberty Enos | Fr | Banning (ban) | 15:14 | 7:37 | |||||||
62 | Megan Moore | Fr | Bishop Montgomery | 15:16 | 7:38 | |||||||
63 | Sophia Bero | Fr | Bishop Montgomery | 15:16 | 7:38 | |||||||
64 | Jay-mckayla Mortus | Fr | San Jacinto Valley A | 15:20 | 7:40 | |||||||
65 | Fiona Elliott | Fr | El Segundo | 15:20 | 7:40 | 5/7 | 12/16 | 4/14 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
66 | Esme Bolander | Fr | Malibu | 15:25 | 7:43 | |||||||
67 | Jessie Moore | Fr | Classical Academy | 15:26 | 7:43 | |||||||
68 | Nicole Noriega | Fr | Flintridge | 15:28 | 7:44 | |||||||
69 | Aliya Garcia | Fr | Xavier Prep (pd) | 15:29 | 7:45 | |||||||
70 | Sofia Telfer | Fr | Convent/sacred | 15:30 | 7:45 | |||||||
71 | Ryann Minnis | Fr | Convent/sacred | 15:30 | 7:45 | |||||||
72 | Brenna Landis | Fr | Bret Harte | 15:30 | 7:45 | |||||||
73 | Lainey Altieri-need | Fr | Mammoth | 15:34 | 7:47 | |||||||
74 | Gloria Fernandez | Fr | Ramona Convent | 15:34 | 7:47 | |||||||
75 | Irais Jaimes | Fr | Azusa | 15:36 | 7:48 | |||||||
76 | Julia Rondan | Fr | Notre Dame(so) | 15:38 | 7:49 | |||||||
77 | Abby Bluhm | Fr | Vasquez | 15:40 | 7:50 | |||||||
78 | Theresa Hooker | Fr | Santa Fe Christian | 15:41 | 7:51 | |||||||
79 | Daisy Lammers | Fr | Crean Lutheran | 15:41 | 7:51 | |||||||
80 | Sylvie Shure | Fr | Flintridge Prep (lc) | 15:46 | 7:53 | |||||||
81 | Iliana Bentacourt | Fr | San Dimas | 15:48 | 7:54 | |||||||
82 | Gabrielle Federoff | Fr | Notre Dame(so) | 15:49 | 7:55 | |||||||
83 | Rebekah Almaza | Fr | Barstow | 15:49 | 7:55 | |||||||
84 | Evelyn Bramila | Fr | McFarland | 15:52 | 7:56 | |||||||
85 | Madeleine Phung | Fr | Marymount (la) | 15:52 | 7:56 | |||||||
86 | Olivia Krum | Fr | Lutheran (ora) | 15:53 | 7:57 | |||||||
87 | Francesca Christen | Fr | Flintridge | 15:53 | 7:57 | |||||||
88 | Savannah Naasz | Fr | San Jacinto Valley A | 15:55 | 7:58 | |||||||
89 | Ariel Rameriz | Fr | St. Paul | 15:56 | 7:58 | |||||||
90 | Emily Rajewski | Fr | Maranatha | 15:56 | 7:58 | |||||||
91 | Giselle Perez | Fr | Fillmore | 15:56 | 7:58 | |||||||
92 | Bailey Landon | Fr | San Dimas | 15:57 | 7:59 | |||||||
93 | Monze Ruiz | Fr | Sacred Heart Of Jes | 15:57 | 7:59 | |||||||
94 | Alondra Sevilla | Fr | Cams | 16:00 | 8:00 | |||||||
95 | Lila Horwitz | Fr | Convent/sacred | 16:03 | 8:02 | |||||||
96 | Ava Lepe | Fr | Heritage Christian | 16:04 | 8:02 | |||||||
97 | Chelylnd Mclucas | Fr | Riverside Christian | 16:06 | 8:03 | |||||||
98 | Anna Buecheler | Fr | Rim Of The World | 16:06 | 8:03 | |||||||
99 | Sam Ferragamo | Fr | Classical Academy | 16:06 | 8:03 | |||||||
100 | Lesley Sanchez | Fr | Banning (ban) | 16:09 | 8:04 | |||||||
101 | Makenna Burnham | Fr | La Canada | 16:10 | 8:05 | |||||||
102 | Jackie Beltran | Fr | Vasquez | 16:12 | 8:06 | |||||||
103 | Aliya Rafei | Fr | El Segundo | 16:12 | 8:06 | 6/7 | 15/16 | 4/11 | ||||
104 | Mary Murphy | Fr | Marymount (la) | 16:12 | 8:06 | |||||||
105 | Emily Ortiz | Fr | Marymount (la) | 16:14 | 8:07 | |||||||
106 | Yolanda Gomez | Fr | Sacred Heart Of Jes | 16:15 | 8:08 | |||||||
107 | Amanda Hsieh | Fr | Lutheran (ora) | 16:19 | 8:09 | |||||||
108 | Ghoese | Fr | Atascadero | 16:21 | 8:11 | |||||||
109 | Caroline Fox | Fr | Vasquez | 16:22 | 8:11 | |||||||
110 | Jackie Roueche | Fr | Vasquez | 16:23 | 8:12 | |||||||
111 | Giselle Ruiz | Fr | Sacred Heart Of Jes | 16:26 | 8:13 | |||||||
112 | Havana Thomas | Fr | Notre Dame(so) | 16:27 | 8:14 | |||||||
113 | Jalyn Brooks | Fr | St. Lucys | 16:29 | 8:15 | |||||||
114 | Kaycee Stiemke | Fr | High Tech (sm) | 16:29 | 8:15 | |||||||
115 | Madeline Tew | Fr | San Dimas | 16:31 | 8:16 | |||||||
116 | Morgan Wank | Fr | Viewpoint | 16:31 | 8:16 | |||||||
117 | Ilene Perez | Fr | Banning (ban) | 16:34 | 8:17 | |||||||
118 | Isabella Gallegos | Fr | Sacred Heart Of Jes | 16:34 | 8:17 | |||||||
119 | Maddie Reardon | Fr | Xavier Prep (pd) | 16:35 | 8:18 | |||||||
120 | Noemi Kiss | Fr | Village Christian | 16:37 | 8:19 | |||||||
121 | Evelyn Jacobo | Fr | Barstow | 16:45 | 8:23 | |||||||
122 | Arianna Mondragon | Fr | San Jacinto Valley A | 16:48 | 8:24 | |||||||
123 | Violet Zeng | Fr | Maranatha | 16:50 | 8:25 | |||||||
124 | Talia Romo-kikuchi | Fr | Marymount (la) | 16:52 | 8:26 | |||||||
125 | Michelle Le | Fr | Cams | 16:54 | 8:27 | |||||||
126 | Isabelle Clemente | Fr | San Dimas | 16:55 | 8:28 | |||||||
127 | Olivia Virgen | Fr | Ramona Convent | 17:00 | 8:30 | |||||||
128 | Giovanna Ruiz | Fr | Cams | 17:09 | 8:35 | |||||||
129 | Sara Fraser | Fr | La Salle | 17:10 | 8:35 | |||||||
130 | Tori Porzynal | Fr | Xavier Prep (pd) | 17:11 | 8:36 | |||||||
131 | Alden Smathers | Fr | Viewpoint | 17:14 | 8:37 | |||||||
132 | Mariana Perez | Fr | Cabrillo(lom) | 17:20 | 8:40 | |||||||
133 | Vivian Hovan | Fr | Covina | 17:23 | 8:42 | |||||||
134 | Sofia Valencia | Fr | La Salle | 17:26 | 8:43 | |||||||
135 | Brianna Reid | Fr | Louisville | 17:27 | 8:44 | |||||||
136 | Azmire Castenada | Fr | Louisville | 17:32 | 8:46 | |||||||
137 | Madison Barbello | Fr | Louisville | 17:36 | 8:48 | |||||||
138 | Nadia Cano | Fr | Barstow | 17:42 | 8:51 | |||||||
139 | Amina Sharif | Fr | Crawford | 17:48 | 8:54 | |||||||
140 | Caroline Thompson | Fr | Convent/sacred | 17:50 | 8:55 | |||||||
141 | Alisha Kalra | Fr | Convent/sacred | 17:51 | 8:56 | |||||||
142 | Kalista Lincoln | Fr | Lutheran (ora) | 17:52 | 8:56 | |||||||
143 | Asher Andrus | Fr | Malibu | 17:54 | 8:57 | |||||||
144 | Elise Ramacciotti | Fr | El Segundo | 18:00 | 9:00 | 7/7 | 16/16 | 2/5 | ||||
145 | Daniela Perez | Fr | Banning (ban) | 18:04 | 9:02 | |||||||
146 | Madeline Laun | Fr | La Salle | 18:08 | 9:04 | |||||||
147 | Lauren Liu | Fr | Viewpoint | 18:08 | 9:04 | |||||||
148 | Milla Durfee | Fr | Flintridge Prep (lc) | 18:11 | 9:06 | |||||||
149 | Karla Virula | Fr | Harbor Teaching Ac | 18:16 | 9:08 | |||||||
150 | Valeria Inguez | Fr | Cams | 18:18 | 9:09 | |||||||
151 | Jasmin Mcmahon | Fr | San Dimas | 18:21 | 9:11 | |||||||
152 | Janell Ramirez | Fr | Cabrillo(lom) | 18:41 | 9:21 | |||||||
153 | Courtney Vils | Fr | Oaks Christian | 18:44 | 9:22 | |||||||
154 | Maya Castellon | Fr | Covina | 18:45 | 9:23 | |||||||
155 | Caroline Metyas | Fr | Vivian Webb | 18:57 | 9:29 | |||||||
156 | Emily Yam | Fr | Flintridge Prep (lc) | 19:00 | 9:30 | |||||||
157 | Diana Tran | Fr | Sacred Heart Of Jes | 19:00 | 9:30 | |||||||
158 | Irene so | Fr | Flintridge Prep (lc) | 19:04 | 9:32 | |||||||
159 | Hannah Valencia | Fr | San Dimas | 19:12 | 9:36 | |||||||
160 | Monica Hernandez | Fr | Cams | 19:13 | 9:37 | |||||||
161 | Esther Arenas | Fr | Calvary Chapel (dow | 19:18 | 9:39 | |||||||
162 | Yohaira Hernandez | Fr | Sacred Heart Of Jes | 19:20 | 9:40 | |||||||
163 | Monet Munoz | Fr | Whittier Christian | 19:21 | 9:41 | |||||||
164 | Isabella Martel | Fr | San Dimas | 19:23 | 9:42 | |||||||
165 | Helgeson Aspen | Fr | Vivian Webb | 19:45 | 9:53 | |||||||
166 | Aimee Bothi | Fr | Western Christian (u | 20:04 | 10:02 | |||||||
167 | Sarai Herrera | Fr | Hawthorne Math/sci | 20:11 | 10:06 | |||||||
168 | Jax Chavos | Fr | Lutheran (ora) | 20:33 | 10:17 | |||||||
169 | Vanesa Munguia | Fr | Crawford | 20:48 | 10:24 | |||||||
170 | Leticia Arreolo | Fr | McFarland | 20:48 | 10:24 | |||||||
171 | Daniella Cardenas | Fr | Xavier Prep (pd) | 20:49 | 10:25 | |||||||
172 | Noelle Shimazu | Fr | La Salle | 21:11 | 10:36 | |||||||
173 | Nhu Nguyen | Fr | Harbor Teaching Ac | 21:18 | 10:39 | |||||||
174 | Priscilla Sanchez | Fr | Xavier Prep (pd) | 21:43 | 10:52 | |||||||
175 | Serena Cervantes | Fr | St. Lucys | 21:57 | 10:59 | |||||||
176 | Alexis Franco | Fr | Xavier Prep (pd) | 22:00 | 11:00 | |||||||
177 | Sierra Magallanes | Fr | Harbor Teaching Ac | 22:24 | 11:12 | |||||||
178 | Abigail Ocampo | Fr | Ramona Convent | 22:31 | 11:16 | |||||||
179 | Faith Salinas | Fr | Ramona Convent | 22:36 | 11:18 | |||||||
180 | Kaitlyn Sosa | Fr | Ramona Convent | 22:37 | 11:19 | |||||||
181 | Beatriz Araiza | Fr | Viewpoint | 22:48 | 11:24 | |||||||
182 | Sela Diab | Fr | Viewpoint | 22:48 | 11:24 | |||||||
183 | Tess Bonacio | Fr | Academy Of Acade | 23:37 | 11:49 | |||||||
184 | Nadia Urquidez | Fr | Banning (ban) | 24:01 | 12:00 | |||||||
185 | Gwen Rath | Fr | Ramona Convent | 25:20 | 12:40 | |||||||
186 | Kenya Nunez | Fr | Banning (ban) | 32:28 | 16:14 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fillmore 2-1-2-1-1 Gap: 1:45 |
67:54 13:35 6:47 |
43 | Vanessa Avila Fr 12:31 6:16 2 |
Anahi Pascual Fr 13:25 6:43 5 |
Valerie Hernandez Fr 13:43 6:52 10 |
Nicole Gonzalez Fr 13:59 7:00 11 |
Areanna Covarrubia Fr 14:16 7:08 15 |
Giselle Perez Fr 15:56 7:58 39 |
|
2 | El Segundo 1-1-1-2-2 Gap: 3:25 |
69:21 13:52 6:56 |
66 | James Matlosz Fr 11:55 5:58 1 |
Jade Johnson Fr 13:31 6:46 6 |
Sophia Zago Fr 13:34 6:47 7 |
Leah Guziak Fr 15:01 7:31 22 |
Fiona Elliott Fr 15:20 7:40 30 |
Aliya Rafei Fr 16:12 8:06 45 |
Elise Ramacciotti Fr 18:00 9:00 64 |
3 | Flintridge 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:59 |
70:43 14:09 7:04 |
68 | Alexandra Ehrhart Fr 13:11 6:36 4 |
Lauren Nettles Fr 13:36 6:48 8 |
Gitalia Fr 13:37 6:49 9 |
Sarah Hanks Fr 15:09 7:35 23 |
Elisa Jimenez Fr 15:10 7:35 24 |
Nicole Noriega Fr 15:28 7:44 31 |
Francesca Christen Fr 15:53 7:57 38 |
4 | Bishop Montgomery 3-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:17 |
71:54 14:23 7:11 |
86 | Cristyn Oliver Fr 12:59 6:30 3 |
Rachel Lopez Fr 14:15 7:08 14 |
Lauren Krause Fr 14:39 7:20 20 |
Shelby Bach Fr 14:45 7:23 21 |
Megan Moore Fr 15:16 7:38 28 |
Sophia Bero Fr 15:16 7:38 29 |
|
5 | Flintridge Prep (lc) 5-6-5-5-5 Gap: 4:08 |
78:23 15:41 7:50 |
166 | Audrey Laun Fr 14:03 7:02 12 |
Lauren Bennett Fr 15:10 7:35 25 |
Natalie Bax Fr 15:13 7:37 26 |
Sylvie Shure Fr 15:46 7:53 36 |
Milla Durfee Fr 18:11 9:06 67 |
Emily Yam Fr 19:00 9:30 70 |
Irene so Fr 19:04 9:32 72 |
6 | San Dimas 9-7-7-6-6 Gap: 2:21 |
79:45 15:57 7:59 |
198 | Carla Rojas Fr 14:34 7:17 19 |
Iliana Bentacourt Fr 15:48 7:54 37 |
Bailey Landon Fr 15:57 7:59 40 |
Madeline Tew Fr 16:31 8:16 48 |
Isabelle Clemente Fr 16:55 8:28 54 |
Jasmin Mcmahon Fr 18:21 9:11 69 |
Hannah Valencia Fr 19:12 9:36 73 |
7 | Sacred Heart Of Jes 7-8-8-8-7 Gap: 2:12 |
79:34 15:55 7:57 |
202 | Paulina Buelna Fr 14:22 7:11 17 |
Monze Ruiz Fr 15:57 7:59 41 |
Yolanda Gomez Fr 16:15 8:08 46 |
Giselle Ruiz Fr 16:26 8:13 47 |
Isabella Gallegos Fr 16:34 8:17 51 |
Diana Tran Fr 19:00 9:30 71 |
Yohaira Hernandez Fr 19:20 9:40 75 |
8 | Louisville 6-5-6-7-8 Gap: 3:33 |
80:55 16:11 8:06 |
209 | Lizeth Ochoa Fr 14:03 7:02 13 |
Kristen Huber Fr 14:17 7:09 16 |
Brianna Reid Fr 17:27 8:44 59 |
Azmire Castenada Fr 17:32 8:46 60 |
Madison Barbello Fr 17:36 8:48 61 |
||
9 | Convent/sacred 12-10-9-10-9 Gap: 2:21 |
82:44 16:33 8:16 |
235 | Sofia Telfer Fr 15:30 7:45 33 |
Ryann Minnis Fr 15:30 7:45 34 |
Lila Horwitz Fr 16:03 8:02 43 |
Caroline Thompson Fr 17:50 8:55 62 |
Alisha Kalra Fr 17:51 8:56 63 |
||
10 | Cams 8-9-10-9-10 Gap: 3:53 |
82:46 16:33 8:17 |
237 | Crystal Anderson Fr 14:25 7:13 18 |
Alondra Sevilla Fr 16:00 8:00 42 |
Michelle Le Fr 16:54 8:27 53 |
Giovanna Ruiz Fr 17:09 8:35 56 |
Valeria Inguez Fr 18:18 9:09 68 |
Monica Hernandez Fr 19:13 9:37 74 |
|
11 | Banning (ban) 10-11-11-11-11 Gap: 8:47 |
90:02 18:00 9:00 |
270 | Liberty Enos Fr 15:14 7:37 27 |
Lesley Sanchez Fr 16:09 8:04 44 |
Ilene Perez Fr 16:34 8:17 50 |
Daniela Perez Fr 18:04 9:02 65 |
Nadia Urquidez Fr 24:01 12:00 84 |
Kenya Nunez Fr 32:28 16:14 86 |
|
12 | Xavier Prep (pd) 11-12-12-12-12 Gap: 6:14 |
91:47 18:21 9:11 |
294 | Aliya Garcia Fr 15:29 7:45 32 |
Maddie Reardon Fr 16:35 8:18 52 |
Tori Porzynal Fr 17:11 8:36 57 |
Daniella Cardenas Fr 20:49 10:25 76 |
Priscilla Sanchez Fr 21:43 10:52 77 |
Alexis Franco Fr 22:00 11:00 78 |
|
13 | Ramona Convent 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 7:03 |
100:18 20:04 10:02 |
330 | Gloria Fernandez Fr 15:34 7:47 35 |
Olivia Virgen Fr 17:00 8:30 55 |
Abigail Ocampo Fr 22:31 11:16 79 |
Faith Salinas Fr 22:36 11:18 80 |
Kaitlyn Sosa Fr 22:37 11:19 81 |
Gwen Rath Fr 25:20 12:40 85 |
|
14 | Viewpoint 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 6:17 |
97:29 19:30 9:45 |
338 | Morgan Wank Fr 16:31 8:16 49 |
Alden Smathers Fr 17:14 8:37 58 |
Lauren Liu Fr 18:08 9:04 66 |
Beatriz Araiza Fr 22:48 11:24 82 |
Sela Diab Fr 22:48 11:24 83 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
22 races + combined.
All Boys Races
28 races + combined.