Piedmont Results from the Stanford Invitational at Stanford Golf Course on 9/27/14
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Annika Heuser | So | V | 21:38 | 6:59 | 3.1 | 126/257 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 3/24 | 21:44 (0:06,0.5) |
21:44 (0:06,0.5) |
21:44 (0:06,0.5) |
21:11 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Emma Seevak | Jr | V | 19:26 | 6:16 | 3.1 | 23/257 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 5/40 | 20:43 (1:17,6.2) |
20:43 (1:17,6.2) |
20:43 (1:17,6.2) |
20:28 (1:02,5.0) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Kayla Lim | So | V | 20:04 | 6:28 | 3.1 | 42/257 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 3/38 | |||||
Maddie Copeland | Jr | V | 20:01 | 6:27 | 3.1 | 40/257 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 4/38 | 22:01 (2:00,9.1) |
22:01 (2:00,9.1) |
22:01 (2:00,9.1) |
20:18 (0:17,1.4) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Skyler Liu | So | V | 20:00 | 6:27 | 3.1 | 39/257 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 4/38 | 21:18 (1:18,6.1) |
21:18 (1:18,6.1) |
21:18 (1:18,6.1) |
19:52 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Sofia Barker | Fr | V | 20:12 | 6:31 | 3.1 | 52/257 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 2/36 | |||||
Sophia Mills | Sr | V | 18:59 | 6:07 | 3.1 | 16/257 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 10/43 | 19:41 (0:42,3.6) |
19:41 (0:42,3.6) |
19:41 (0:42,3.6) |
19:12 (0:13,1.1) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 3/38 | 98:30 1:05 |
3.1 | 6:21 | 6:07 | 6:28 | 146 | 6:02 | 102:18 (3:48,3.7) |
102:18 (3:48,3.7) |
99:29 (0:59,1.0%) |
99:29 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR, DTR) | Sophia Mills (14), Emma Seevak (20), Skyler Liu (36), Maddie Copeland (37), Kayla Lim (39) |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily Hubert | Sr | BISHOP AMAT | 17:54 | 5:46 | |||||||
2 | Ally Palomino | So | BISHOP AMAT | 18:00 | 5:48 | |||||||
3 | Abbey Meck | So | SAN LORENZO VALLEY | 18:08 | 5:51 | |||||||
4 | Beatrice Boylan | Sr | CORNWALL | 18:17 | 5:54 | |||||||
5 | Niki Iyer | So | THE HARKER SCHOOL | 18:18 | 5:54 | |||||||
6 | Ashley Wallace | Sr | CORNWALL | 18:30 | 5:58 | |||||||
7 | Kayla Grahn | Sr | FLINT SACRED HEART | 18:32 | 5:59 | |||||||
8 | Sophia Noto | Sr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 18:36 | 6:00 | |||||||
9 | Jenna Storms | Sr | WEST VALLEY | 18:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
10 | Kaila Gibson | Sr | SAN LORENZO VALLEY | 18:48 | 6:04 | |||||||
11 | Chloe Pigg | Jr | ARCATA | 18:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
12 | Samantha Cabrera | Jr | BISHOP AMAT | 18:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
13 | Ashley Garnica | So | BISHOP AMAT | 18:51 | 6:05 | |||||||
14 | Roxanne Valle | Sr | AZUSA | 18:54 | 6:06 | |||||||
15 | Zoe Scileppi | Fr | CORNWALL | 18:56 | 6:06 | |||||||
16 | Sophia Mills | Sr | Piedmont | 18:59 | 6:07 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 10/43 | 19:41 (0:42) |
19:41 (0:42) |
19:41 (0:42) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
17 | Mariah Moro | Fr | NOTRE DAME-SO | 19:11 | 6:11 | |||||||
18 | Hannah Mellino | So | CORNWALL | 19:13 | 6:12 | |||||||
19 | Amber Creasey | Fr | IMMACULATE HEART | 19:20 | 6:14 | |||||||
20 | Lexi Kyro | So | NATHAN HALE | 19:23 | 6:15 | |||||||
21 | Lindsey Dorney | Sr | ARCHBISHOP MURPHY | 19:24 | 6:15 | |||||||
22 | Elise Ford | Sr | ARCATA | 19:25 | 6:16 | |||||||
23 | Emma Seevak | Jr | Piedmont | 19:26 | 6:16 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 5/40 | 20:43 (1:17) |
20:43 (1:17) |
20:43 (1:17) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
24 | Renee Phillips | So | CORONADO | 19:26 | 6:16 | |||||||
25 | Jasmine Rippey | So | CORONADO | 19:26 | 6:16 | |||||||
26 | Meri Krier | So | YREKA | 19:34 | 6:19 | |||||||
27 | Ellie Waters | Jr | RIPON | 19:34 | 6:19 | |||||||
28 | Allie Howell | Sr | IMMACULATE HEART | 19:40 | 6:21 | |||||||
29 | Emma Fleming | Sr | OAKS CHRISTIAN | 19:42 | 6:21 | |||||||
30 | Alexa Flagg | Sr | WEST VALLEY | 19:43 | 6:22 | |||||||
31 | Paloma Farkas | Jr | NATHAN HALE | 19:44 | 6:22 | |||||||
32 | Sara Davis | Sr | ARCATA | 19:45 | 6:22 | |||||||
33 | Keely Hall | So | LAKEWOOD-WA | 19:45 | 6:22 | |||||||
34 | Iona Mahoney-moyer | So | ARCATA | 19:49 | 6:24 | |||||||
35 | Rachel Shapiro | Sr | BISHOP AMAT | 19:49 | 6:24 | |||||||
36 | Lauren Foster | So | DIXON | 19:51 | 6:24 | |||||||
37 | Maddy Perez | Fr | BISHOP AMAT | 19:55 | 6:25 | |||||||
38 | Becky Glaister | So | UNION MINE | 19:59 | 6:27 | |||||||
39 | Skyler Liu | So | Piedmont | 20:00 | 6:27 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 4/38 | 21:18 (1:18) |
21:18 (1:18) |
21:18 (1:18) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
40 | Maddie Copeland | Jr | Piedmont | 20:01 | 6:27 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 4/38 | 22:01 (2:00) |
22:01 (2:00) |
22:01 (2:00) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
41 | Dara Cuffe | Sr | CORNWALL | 20:03 | 6:28 | |||||||
42 | Kayla Lim | So | Piedmont | 20:04 | 6:28 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 3/38 | ||||
43 | Chapin Miller-maes | Fr | CORONADO | 20:05 | 6:29 | |||||||
44 | Haley Chasin | Sr | CORONADO | 20:07 | 6:29 | |||||||
45 | Hailey Conger | Sr | SALPOINTE | 20:07 | 6:29 | |||||||
46 | Allison Babbage | Jr | UNION MINE | 20:08 | 6:30 | |||||||
47 | Michaela Yack | So | UNION MINE | 20:09 | 6:30 | |||||||
48 | Julia Sullivan | So | OAKS CHRISTIAN | 20:10 | 6:30 | |||||||
49 | Elizabeth Coda | Jr | NOTRE DAME-SO | 20:10 | 6:30 | |||||||
50 | Lauren Conger | Sr | SALPOINTE | 20:11 | 6:31 | |||||||
51 | Sami Koss | Sr | TERRA LINDA | 20:12 | 6:31 | |||||||
52 | Sofia Barker | Fr | Piedmont | 20:12 | 6:31 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 2/36 | ||||
53 | Aeron Yim | Sr | CORONADO | 20:12 | 6:31 | |||||||
54 | Maddy Barton | Jr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 20:12 | 6:31 | |||||||
55 | Lilly Whitehead | Jr | LAKEWOOD-WA | 20:13 | 6:31 | |||||||
56 | Claire Conger | So | SALPOINTE | 20:13 | 6:31 | |||||||
57 | Sheena Blackwell | Sr | PINER | 20:18 | 6:33 | |||||||
58 | Abby Munterich | So | CORNWALL | 20:21 | 6:34 | |||||||
59 | Jordan Allen | Sr | MARIN CATHOLIC | 20:23 | 6:35 | |||||||
60 | Isabella Ancona | So | UNION MINE | 20:24 | 6:35 | |||||||
61 | Jackie Chandler | Sr | SANTA YNEZ | 20:25 | 6:35 | |||||||
62 | Juliette Fedoroff | Jr | NOTRE DAME-SO | 20:25 | 6:35 | |||||||
63 | Kaylee Craft | So | SCOTTS VALLEY | 20:26 | 6:35 | |||||||
64 | Madison Evans | Sr | NOTRE DAME ACADEMY | 20:28 | 6:36 | |||||||
65 | Carolina Moreno Guzman | So | SAN LORENZO VALLEY | 20:30 | 6:37 | |||||||
66 | Jessica Macaluso | Jr | SANTA YNEZ | 20:31 | 6:37 | |||||||
67 | Ella Hymel | Jr | ST MARY'S-BERKELEY | 20:32 | 6:37 | |||||||
68 | Ashley Gomez | Fr | BISHOP AMAT | 20:33 | 6:38 | |||||||
69 | Anais Nagle | Fr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 20:34 | 6:38 | |||||||
70 | Jacque Dinauer | Fr | SALPOINTE | 20:37 | 6:39 | |||||||
71 | Abigail White | Sr | OAKS CHRISTIAN | 20:38 | 6:39 | |||||||
72 | Zoe Ziegler | Sr | ARCATA | 20:39 | 6:40 | |||||||
73 | Katie Lamb | So | SAN LORENZO VALLEY | 20:40 | 6:40 | |||||||
74 | Miyo Mcginn | Sr | NATHAN HALE | 20:40 | 6:40 | |||||||
75 | Mattie Hassett | Sr | SAN RAFAEL | 20:45 | 6:42 | |||||||
76 | Alex Goldstein | Fr | MARIN CATHOLIC | 20:47 | 6:42 | |||||||
77 | Kayla Jacklich | Fr | RIPON | 20:48 | 6:43 | |||||||
78 | Katelyn Mcnulty | Jr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 20:49 | 6:43 | |||||||
79 | Zoe Miller | Fr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 20:50 | 6:43 | |||||||
80 | Mikayla Smith | So | NOTRE DAME-SO | 20:51 | 6:44 | |||||||
81 | Juliette Nast | Fr | JUSTIN-SIENA | 20:52 | 6:44 | |||||||
82 | Nicole Roth | Jr | SAN LORENZO VALLEY | 20:53 | 6:44 | |||||||
83 | Sarah Conger | So | SALPOINTE | 20:54 | 6:45 | |||||||
84 | Marianne Madias | Sr | OAKS CHRISTIAN | 20:56 | 6:45 | |||||||
85 | Aislinn Miller | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 20:57 | 6:45 | ||||||||
86 | Jessica Silveira | Sr | TERRA LINDA | 20:58 | 6:46 | |||||||
87 | Jasmyne Aragon | Fr | WEST VALLEY | 21:00 | 6:46 | |||||||
88 | Maddie Gebbie | Sr | SAN RAFAEL | 21:00 | 6:46 | |||||||
89 | Corina Lange | Sr | YREKA | 21:01 | 6:47 | |||||||
90 | Alexandra Nolasco | So | SANTA YNEZ | 21:01 | 6:47 | |||||||
91 | Ana Gorski | Fr | MARIN CATHOLIC | 21:03 | 6:47 | |||||||
92 | Caroline Brockman | So | MARIN CATHOLIC | 21:04 | 6:48 | |||||||
93 | Monica Collins | So | FLINT SACRED HEART | 21:04 | 6:48 | |||||||
94 | Donna Roscoe | So | JUSTIN-SIENA | 21:05 | 6:48 | |||||||
95 | Elisa Ibarra | So | N. MONTEREY COUNTY | 21:07 | 6:49 | |||||||
96 | Sarah Vega | Sr | FLINT SACRED HEART | 21:07 | 6:49 | |||||||
97 | Kaili Inouye | So | LOUISVILLE | 21:08 | 6:49 | |||||||
98 | Ariana Corwin | Sr | ST MARY'S-BERKELEY | 21:09 | 6:49 | |||||||
99 | Lily Kachikis | Fr | IMMACULATE HEART | 21:10 | 6:50 | |||||||
100 | Gwendolyn Howes | So | IMMACULATE HEART | 21:11 | 6:50 | |||||||
101 | Olivia Ross | Fr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 21:13 | 6:51 | |||||||
102 | Mikaela Inman | Jr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 21:16 | 6:52 | |||||||
103 | Lydia Simpson | Jr | NATHAN HALE | 21:17 | 6:52 | |||||||
104 | Sydney Decker | Fr | CORNWALL | 21:18 | 6:52 | |||||||
105 | Francheska Cross | Fr | FLINT SACRED HEART | 21:19 | 6:53 | |||||||
106 | Sage Mace | So | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 21:20 | 6:53 | |||||||
107 | Anna Moore | So | DIXON | 21:21 | 6:53 | |||||||
108 | Justina Martinez | So | FIREBAUGH | 21:21 | 6:53 | |||||||
109 | Maddie Mckenzie | Sr | CARMEL | 21:21 | 6:53 | |||||||
110 | Taryn Gallagher | Jr | ST MARY'S-BERKELEY | 21:22 | 6:54 | |||||||
111 | Bobbie Byrne | Fr | FLINT SACRED HEART | 21:23 | 6:54 | |||||||
112 | Sophia O'neal | Jr | DIXON | 21:23 | 6:54 | |||||||
113 | Sarah Delgado | Fr | N. MONTEREY COUNTY | 21:23 | 6:54 | |||||||
114 | Kamryn Jackson | So | YREKA | 21:24 | 6:54 | |||||||
115 | Rebekah Shulman | Sr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 21:25 | 6:55 | |||||||
116 | Deanna Santos | Jr | SEASIDE | 21:27 | 6:55 | |||||||
117 | Cassie Day | Sr | YREKA | 21:28 | 6:55 | |||||||
118 | Sierra Reid | So | LA REINA | 21:31 | 6:56 | |||||||
119 | Natalie Novitsky | So | SACRED HEART PREP | 21:34 | 6:57 | |||||||
120 | Mary Spearman | Fr | IMMACULATE HEART | 21:36 | 6:58 | |||||||
121 | Joanmarie Swanson | Sr | TERRA LINDA | 21:36 | 6:58 | |||||||
122 | Hannah Downey | Sr | CORONADO | 21:36 | 6:58 | |||||||
123 | Destaney Vasquez | Jr | N. MONTEREY COUNTY | 21:37 | 6:58 | |||||||
124 | Kiarra Ko-madden | Fr | DIXON | 21:37 | 6:58 | |||||||
125 | Camryn Meli | So | LA REINA | 21:37 | 6:58 | |||||||
126 | Annika Heuser | So | Piedmont | 21:38 | 6:59 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 3/24 | 21:44 (0:06) |
21:44 (0:06) |
21:44 (0:06) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
127 | Katie Gulick | So | FLINT SACRED HEART | 21:46 | 7:01 | |||||||
128 | Giselle Rodriguez | Sr | SANTA YNEZ | 21:46 | 7:01 | |||||||
129 | Julia Redman | So | MARIN CATHOLIC | 21:47 | 7:02 | |||||||
130 | Katy Waring | So | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 21:47 | 7:02 | |||||||
131 | Josie Smale | Sr | ST MARY'S-BERKELEY | 21:49 | 7:02 | |||||||
132 | Ciara Kennedy | Sr | SALPOINTE | 21:49 | 7:02 | |||||||
133 | Emily Austin | Jr | ARCHBISHOP MURPHY | 21:52 | 7:03 | |||||||
134 | Lacey Jackson | So | YREKA | 21:54 | 7:04 | |||||||
135 | Brianna Hooks | Sr | IMMACULATE HEART | 21:55 | 7:04 | |||||||
136 | Anne Fitz | Sr | NOTRE DAME ACADEMY | 21:58 | 7:05 | |||||||
137 | Amy Kohlbrenner | So | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 21:59 | 7:05 | |||||||
138 | Sienna Bruinsma | So | IMMACULATE HEART | 21:59 | 7:05 | |||||||
139 | Hannah Chau | Fr | JUSTIN-SIENA | 22:00 | 7:06 | |||||||
140 | Yuli Garibay | Sr | SANTA YNEZ | 22:01 | 7:06 | |||||||
141 | Kitsia Pelayo | So | DIXON | 22:01 | 7:06 | |||||||
142 | Arianna Brooks | Jr | YREKA | 22:04 | 7:07 | |||||||
143 | Melissa Corona | Fr | JUSTIN-SIENA | 22:04 | 7:07 | |||||||
144 | Kat Hegnes | Jr | LAKEWOOD-WA | 22:04 | 7:07 | |||||||
145 | Reyna Ortiz | Fr | N. MONTEREY COUNTY | 22:06 | 7:08 | |||||||
146 | Ellen Knowles | Sr | LAKEWOOD-WA | 22:07 | 7:08 | |||||||
147 | Clara Toubes | Jr | WEST VALLEY | 22:08 | 7:08 | |||||||
148 | Kendall Zeile | Jr | OAKS CHRISTIAN | 22:09 | 7:09 | |||||||
149 | Kristine Daily | Jr | NOTRE DAME-SO | 22:09 | 7:09 | |||||||
150 | Hannah Sandles | Fr | SAN LORENZO VALLEY | 22:09 | 7:09 | |||||||
151 | Anne Wendelin | Jr | LOUISVILLE | 22:09 | 7:09 | |||||||
152 | Alex Lagos | Fr | NOTRE DAME-SO | 22:09 | 7:09 | |||||||
153 | Kristina Mercolino | Jr | FLINT SACRED HEART | 22:10 | 7:09 | |||||||
154 | Maya Hymel | Jr | ST MARY'S-BERKELEY | 22:12 | 7:10 | |||||||
155 | Elizabeth Uemura | So | ARCATA | 22:14 | 7:10 | |||||||
156 | Nikki Torres | Jr | DIXON | 22:14 | 7:10 | |||||||
157 | Darby Throndsen | Sr | LAKEWOOD-WA | 22:15 | 7:11 | |||||||
158 | Mia Pambianco | Jr | MCKINLEYVILLE | 22:15 | 7:11 | |||||||
159 | Unknown | GILROY | 22:17 | 7:11 | ||||||||
160 | Mady Houseman | Jr | CARMEL | 22:19 | 7:12 | |||||||
161 | Maya Roe | Jr | SUMMERVILLE | 22:20 | 7:12 | |||||||
162 | Aylin Garcia | So | PINER | 22:21 | 7:13 | |||||||
163 | Elisabeth Lomis | Sr | LOUISVILLE | 22:22 | 7:13 | |||||||
164 | Maya Powell | Jr | NATHAN HALE | 22:24 | 7:14 | |||||||
165 | Sophia Silva | Fr | CASTILLEJA | 22:24 | 7:14 | |||||||
166 | Jesse Eaton-luria | Jr | SAN RAFAEL | 22:25 | 7:14 | |||||||
167 | Sierra Heinrichs | Fr | UNION MINE | 22:26 | 7:14 | |||||||
168 | Brianne Beronilla | Jr | ARCATA | 22:26 | 7:14 | |||||||
169 | Hannah Sanders | So | HILMAR | 22:27 | 7:15 | |||||||
170 | Kaylee Green | Sr | SAN LORENZO VALLEY | 22:28 | 7:15 | |||||||
171 | Elena Huynh | Jr | SEASIDE | 22:29 | 7:15 | |||||||
172 | Breanna Winter | So | UNION MINE | 22:30 | 7:15 | |||||||
173 | Naomi Dimas | Sr | SEASIDE | 22:31 | 7:16 | |||||||
174 | Emily Butler | So | SAN RAFAEL | 22:31 | 7:16 | |||||||
175 | Kyra Yanny | Jr | NATHAN HALE | 22:31 | 7:16 | |||||||
176 | Daniela Ramirez | Fr | SEASIDE | 22:32 | 7:16 | |||||||
177 | Isabel Perez | Sr | OAKS CHRISTIAN | 22:32 | 7:16 | |||||||
178 | Addie Wight | Sr | MARIN CATHOLIC | 22:33 | 7:16 | |||||||
179 | Angelica Rodriguez | So | WEST VALLEY | 22:37 | 7:18 | |||||||
180 | Mallory Ward | Jr | YREKA | 22:38 | 7:18 | |||||||
181 | Lotty Halle | Jr | LOUISVILLE | 22:39 | 7:18 | |||||||
182 | Julia Hershburger | Fr | MCKINLEYVILLE | 22:39 | 7:18 | |||||||
183 | Maritza Solorio | Sr | N. MONTEREY COUNTY | 22:41 | 7:19 | |||||||
184 | Savannah Avery | Jr | SANTA YNEZ | 22:41 | 7:19 | |||||||
185 | Zuley Munoz | Jr | PINER | 22:42 | 7:19 | |||||||
186 | Miriam Raffel-smith | Jr | ST MARY'S-BERKELEY | 22:46 | 7:21 | |||||||
187 | Sara Evans | Sr | TERRA LINDA | 22:48 | 7:21 | |||||||
188 | Kiki Cazares | Jr | SUMMERVILLE | 22:48 | 7:21 | |||||||
189 | Taylor Boyle | Fr | TERRA LINDA | 22:49 | 7:22 | |||||||
190 | Jamie Cliff | Jr | MARIN CATHOLIC | 22:50 | 7:22 | |||||||
191 | Hannah Dodson | So | NATHAN HALE | 22:54 | 7:23 | |||||||
192 | Rayleen Matheson | Sr | WEST VALLEY | 22:56 | 7:24 | |||||||
193 | Aubrey Flagler | Jr | OAKS CHRISTIAN | 22:59 | 7:25 | |||||||
194 | Alayna Swilley | Fr | RIPON | 23:08 | 7:28 | |||||||
195 | Marley Jenks | Fr | NOTRE DAME ACADEMY | 23:09 | 7:28 | |||||||
196 | Veronica Aguilar | Sr | SEASIDE | 23:10 | 7:28 | |||||||
197 | Ashley Bell | Jr | UNION MINE | 23:12 | 7:29 | |||||||
198 | Isabella Wilkens | Jr | RIPON | 23:17 | 7:31 | |||||||
199 | Alexus Espino | Fr | N. MONTEREY COUNTY | 23:24 | 7:33 | |||||||
200 | Hunter Clark | Jr | LAKEWOOD-WA | 23:25 | 7:33 | |||||||
201 | Dina Safreno | Jr | SACRED HEART PREP | 23:27 | 7:34 | |||||||
202 | Natalie Gutierrez | Jr | HILMAR | 23:27 | 7:34 | |||||||
203 | Kylynn Daley | Fr | LA REINA | 23:28 | 7:34 | |||||||
204 | Molika Ouk | Jr | PINER | 23:28 | 7:34 | |||||||
205 | Summer Atwood | Sr | JUSTIN-SIENA | 23:31 | 7:35 | |||||||
206 | Sarajean St. John | So | SUMMERVILLE | 23:37 | 7:37 | |||||||
207 | Katie Harrison | So | SACRED HEART PREP | 23:39 | 7:38 | |||||||
208 | Emily Freed | Sr | SAN RAFAEL | 23:41 | 7:38 | |||||||
209 | Mary Tuomala | Jr | SACRED HEART PREP | 23:41 | 7:38 | |||||||
210 | Yalitza Gonzalez | Sr | FIREBAUGH | 23:41 | 7:38 | |||||||
211 | Victoria Han | CARMEL | 23:43 | 7:39 | ||||||||
212 | Jessenya Rivas | Jr | PINER | 23:45 | 7:40 | |||||||
213 | Brigid White | Sr | SACRED HEART PREP | 23:46 | 7:40 | |||||||
214 | Lilli Deleon | Fr | NOTRE DAME-SO | 23:48 | 7:41 | |||||||
215 | Kayla Deleuze | So | JUSTIN-SIENA | 23:50 | 7:41 | |||||||
216 | Emma Tuck | Jr | TERRA LINDA | 23:54 | 7:43 | |||||||
217 | Brittany Farias | Jr | LOUISVILLE | 23:56 | 7:43 | |||||||
218 | Kassandra Lopez | Jr | N. MONTEREY COUNTY | 23:58 | 7:44 | |||||||
219 | Liz Eicher | Sr | RIPON | 23:59 | 7:44 | |||||||
220 | Lindsey Segal | Fr | CASTILLEJA | 24:00 | 7:45 | |||||||
221 | Taylor Mahnke | Sr | SACRED HEART PREP | 24:03 | 7:45 | |||||||
222 | Analisa Rangel | Jr | RIPON | 24:03 | 7:45 | |||||||
223 | Maeye Peace | So | JUSTIN-SIENA | 24:06 | 7:46 | |||||||
224 | Mariana Sanchez | Fr | SAN RAFAEL | 24:06 | 7:46 | |||||||
225 | Cathrine Erickson | So | TERRA LINDA | 24:08 | 7:47 | |||||||
226 | Anne Bornhorn | So | NOTRE DAME ACADEMY | 24:12 | 7:48 | |||||||
227 | Sahaira Torres | Sr | FIREBAUGH | 24:15 | 7:49 | |||||||
228 | Monic Gonzalez | Fr | HILMAR | 24:20 | 7:51 | |||||||
229 | Petrina Pinto | Jr | CARMEL | 24:20 | 7:51 | |||||||
230 | Martha Espinoza | Sr | FIREBAUGH | 24:29 | 7:54 | |||||||
231 | Flor Baten | Jr | SAN RAFAEL | 24:31 | 7:55 | |||||||
232 | Alex Stout | Fr | CASTILLEJA | 24:33 | 7:55 | |||||||
233 | Erika Depalatis | Sr | CARMEL | 24:37 | 7:56 | |||||||
234 | Ali Handal | Jr | NOTRE DAME ACADEMY | 24:39 | 7:57 | |||||||
235 | Jessica Vasquez | Sr | SEASIDE | 24:40 | 7:57 | |||||||
236 | Danica Dickison | Sr | LA REINA | 24:45 | 7:59 | |||||||
237 | Denise Montes | Fr | FIREBAUGH | 24:46 | 7:59 | |||||||
238 | Dania Lopez | FIREBAUGH | 24:49 | 8:00 | ||||||||
239 | Natalia Osorio | Jr | SEASIDE | 24:50 | 8:01 | |||||||
240 | Fatima Gamino | Jr | FIREBAUGH | 24:53 | 8:02 | |||||||
241 | Jennifer Waid | Fr | LA REINA | 25:02 | 8:05 | |||||||
242 | Mia Wafer | Jr | NOTRE DAME ACADEMY | 25:06 | 8:06 | |||||||
243 | Olivia Pole | LOUISVILLE | 25:18 | 8:10 | ||||||||
244 | Brenda Cachay | So | CASTILLEJA | 25:24 | 8:12 | |||||||
245 | Caoimhe Macrunnels | Sr | CASTILLEJA | 25:27 | 8:13 | |||||||
246 | Cristina Rocha | Sr | HILMAR | 25:34 | 8:15 | |||||||
247 | Kajsa Williams | Fr | CARMEL | 25:42 | 8:17 | |||||||
248 | Marie Ciprari | Jr | NOTRE DAME ACADEMY | 25:49 | 8:20 | |||||||
249 | Ali Vieira | So | HILMAR | 25:51 | 8:20 | |||||||
250 | Autumn Lomas | So | SUMMERVILLE | 25:57 | 8:22 | |||||||
251 | Riya Berry | Fr | CASTILLEJA | 26:00 | 8:23 | |||||||
252 | Mackenzie Hartwig | Fr | SUMMERVILLE | 26:04 | 8:25 | |||||||
253 | Clare Mccarthy | Jr | SACRED HEART PREP | 26:04 | 8:25 | |||||||
254 | Ellen Howard | Fr | CASTILLEJA | 26:25 | 8:31 | |||||||
255 | Katie Petersen | So | SUMMERVILLE | 26:46 | 8:38 | |||||||
256 | Maddi Moak | Jr | HILMAR | 26:57 | 8:42 | |||||||
257 | Emili Rico | Fr | SUMMERVILLE | 30:11 | 9:44 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BISHOP AMAT 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:55 |
93:24 18:41 6:02 |
58 | Emily Hubert Sr 17:54 5:46 1 |
Ally Palomino So 18:00 5:48 2 |
Samantha Cabrera Jr 18:50 6:05 11 |
Ashley Garnica So 18:51 6:05 12 |
Rachel Shapiro Sr 19:49 6:24 32 |
Maddy Perez Fr 19:55 6:25 34 |
Ashley Gomez Fr 20:33 6:38 65 |
2 | CORNWALL 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:46 |
94:59 19:00 6:08 |
76 | Beatrice Boylan Sr 18:17 5:54 4 |
Ashley Wallace Sr 18:30 5:58 5 |
Zoe Scileppi Fr 18:56 6:06 13 |
Hannah Mellino So 19:13 6:12 16 |
Dara Cuffe Sr 20:03 6:28 38 |
Abby Munterich So 20:21 6:34 55 |
Sydney Decker Fr 21:18 6:52 101 |
3 | Piedmont 8-5-4-4-3 Gap: 1:05 |
98:30 19:42 6:21 |
146 | Sophia Mills Sr 18:59 6:07 14 |
Emma Seevak Jr 19:26 6:16 20 |
Skyler Liu So 20:00 6:27 36 |
Maddie Copeland Jr 20:01 6:27 37 |
Kayla Lim So 20:04 6:28 39 |
Sofia Barker Fr 20:12 6:31 49 |
Annika Heuser So 21:38 6:59 123 |
4 | ARCATA 7-4-3-3-4 Gap: 1:49 |
98:28 19:42 6:21 |
158 | Chloe Pigg Jr 18:50 6:05 10 |
Elise Ford Sr 19:25 6:16 19 |
Sara Davis Sr 19:45 6:22 29 |
Iona Mahoney-moyer So 19:49 6:24 31 |
Zoe Ziegler Sr 20:39 6:40 69 |
Elizabeth Uemura So 22:14 7:10 151 |
Brianne Beronilla Jr 22:26 7:14 162 |
5 | CORONADO 12-8-6-5-5 Gap: 0:46 |
99:16 19:51 6:24 |
174 | Renee Phillips So 19:26 6:16 21 |
Jasmine Rippey So 19:26 6:16 22 |
Chapin Miller-maes Fr 20:05 6:29 40 |
Haley Chasin Sr 20:07 6:29 41 |
Aeron Yim Sr 20:12 6:31 50 |
Hannah Downey Sr 21:36 6:58 119 |
|
6 | SAN LORENZO VALLEY 2-3-5-6-6 Gap: 2:45 |
98:59 19:48 6:23 |
223 | Abbey Meck So 18:08 5:51 3 |
Kaila Gibson Sr 18:48 6:04 9 |
Carolina Moreno Guzman So 20:30 6:37 62 |
Katie Lamb So 20:40 6:40 70 |
Nicole Roth Jr 20:53 6:44 79 |
Hannah Sandles Fr 22:09 7:09 146 |
Kaylee Green Sr 22:28 7:15 164 |
7 | SALPOINTE 19-15-13-9-7 Gap: 0:47 |
102:02 20:24 6:35 |
289 | Hailey Conger Sr 20:07 6:29 42 |
Lauren Conger Sr 20:11 6:31 47 |
Claire Conger So 20:13 6:31 53 |
Jacque Dinauer Fr 20:37 6:39 67 |
Sarah Conger So 20:54 6:45 80 |
Ciara Kennedy Sr 21:49 7:02 129 |
|
8 | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE 5-12-14-12-8 Gap: 2:44 |
102:17 20:27 6:36 |
334 | Sophia Noto Sr 18:36 6:00 7 |
Anais Nagle Fr 20:34 6:38 66 |
Zoe Miller Fr 20:50 6:43 76 |
Aislinn Miller - 20:57 6:45 82 |
Sage Mace So 21:20 6:53 103 |
Katy Waring So 21:47 7:02 127 |
Amy Kohlbrenner So 21:59 7:05 133 |
9 | UNION MINE 18-13-10-7-9 Gap: 2:27 |
103:06 20:37 6:39 |
340 | Becky Glaister So 19:59 6:27 35 |
Allison Babbage Jr 20:08 6:30 43 |
Michaela Yack So 20:09 6:30 44 |
Isabella Ancona So 20:24 6:35 57 |
Sierra Heinrichs Fr 22:26 7:14 161 |
Breanna Winter So 22:30 7:15 166 |
Ashley Bell Jr 23:12 7:29 190 |
10 | NOTRE DAME-SO 9-10-9-8-10 Gap: 2:58 |
102:46 20:33 6:38 |
342 | Mariah Moro Fr 19:11 6:11 15 |
Elizabeth Coda Jr 20:10 6:30 46 |
Juliette Fedoroff Jr 20:25 6:35 59 |
Mikayla Smith So 20:51 6:44 77 |
Kristine Daily Jr 22:09 7:09 145 |
Alex Lagos Fr 22:09 7:09 148 |
Lilli Deleon Fr 23:48 7:41 207 |
11 | IMMACULATE HEART 10-7-11-13-11 Gap: 2:16 |
102:57 20:35 6:39 |
352 | Amber Creasey Fr 19:20 6:14 17 |
Allie Howell Sr 19:40 6:21 25 |
Lily Kachikis Fr 21:10 6:50 96 |
Gwendolyn Howes So 21:11 6:50 97 |
Mary Spearman Fr 21:36 6:58 117 |
Brianna Hooks Sr 21:55 7:04 131 |
Sienna Bruinsma So 21:59 7:05 134 |
12 | OAKS CHRISTIAN 15-11-12-11-12 Gap: 2:27 |
103:35 20:43 6:41 |
364 | Emma Fleming Sr 19:42 6:21 26 |
Julia Sullivan So 20:10 6:30 45 |
Abigail White Sr 20:38 6:39 68 |
Marianne Madias Sr 20:56 6:45 81 |
Kendall Zeile Jr 22:09 7:09 144 |
Isabel Perez Sr 22:32 7:16 171 |
Aubrey Flagler Jr 22:59 7:25 186 |
13 | NATHAN HALE 11-9-7-10-13 Gap: 3:01 |
103:28 20:42 6:41 |
375 | Lexi Kyro So 19:23 6:15 18 |
Paloma Farkas Jr 19:44 6:22 28 |
Miyo Mcginn Sr 20:40 6:40 71 |
Lydia Simpson Jr 21:17 6:52 100 |
Maya Powell Jr 22:24 7:14 158 |
Kyra Yanny Jr 22:31 7:16 169 |
Hannah Dodson So 22:54 7:23 184 |
14 | SCOTTS VALLEY 21-19-15-15-14 Gap: 1:04 |
103:56 20:47 6:42 |
383 | Maddy Barton Jr 20:12 6:31 51 |
Kaylee Craft So 20:26 6:35 60 |
Katelyn Mcnulty Jr 20:49 6:43 75 |
Olivia Ross Fr 21:13 6:51 98 |
Mikaela Inman Jr 21:16 6:52 99 |
Rebekah Shulman Sr 21:25 6:55 112 |
|
15 | FLINT SACRED HEART 4-16-16-16-15 Gap: 2:51 |
103:25 20:41 6:40 |
399 | Kayla Grahn Sr 18:32 5:59 6 |
Monica Collins So 21:04 6:48 90 |
Sarah Vega Sr 21:07 6:49 93 |
Francheska Cross Fr 21:19 6:53 102 |
Bobbie Byrne Fr 21:23 6:54 108 |
Katie Gulick So 21:46 7:01 124 |
Kristina Mercolino Jr 22:10 7:09 149 |
16 | MARIN CATHOLIC 23-21-18-17-16 Gap: 1:24 |
105:04 21:01 6:47 |
432 | Jordan Allen Sr 20:23 6:35 56 |
Alex Goldstein Fr 20:47 6:42 73 |
Ana Gorski Fr 21:03 6:47 88 |
Caroline Brockman So 21:04 6:48 89 |
Julia Redman So 21:47 7:02 126 |
Addie Wight Sr 22:33 7:16 172 |
Jamie Cliff Jr 22:50 7:22 183 |
17 | WEST VALLEY 6-6-8-14-17 Gap: 3:56 |
104:09 20:50 6:43 |
435 | Jenna Storms Sr 18:41 6:02 8 |
Alexa Flagg Sr 19:43 6:22 27 |
Jasmyne Aragon Fr 21:00 6:46 84 |
Clara Toubes Jr 22:08 7:08 143 |
Angelica Rodriguez So 22:37 7:18 173 |
Rayleen Matheson Sr 22:56 7:24 185 |
|
18 | YREKA 13-18-19-19-18 Gap: 2:20 |
105:21 21:04 6:48 |
464 | Meri Krier So 19:34 6:19 23 |
Corina Lange Sr 21:01 6:47 86 |
Kamryn Jackson So 21:24 6:54 111 |
Cassie Day Sr 21:28 6:55 114 |
Lacey Jackson So 21:54 7:04 130 |
Arianna Brooks Jr 22:04 7:07 138 |
Mallory Ward Jr 22:38 7:18 174 |
19 | SANTA YNEZ 24-20-17-18-19 Gap: 1:36 |
105:44 21:09 6:49 |
469 | Jackie Chandler Sr 20:25 6:35 58 |
Jessica Macaluso Jr 20:31 6:37 63 |
Alexandra Nolasco So 21:01 6:47 87 |
Giselle Rodriguez Sr 21:46 7:01 125 |
Yuli Garibay Sr 22:01 7:06 136 |
Savannah Avery Jr 22:41 7:19 177 |
|
20 | DIXON 17-23-21-21-20 Gap: 2:10 |
106:13 21:15 6:51 |
504 | Lauren Foster So 19:51 6:24 33 |
Anna Moore So 21:21 6:53 104 |
Sophia O'neal Jr 21:23 6:54 109 |
Kiarra Ko-madden Fr 21:37 6:58 121 |
Kitsia Pelayo So 22:01 7:06 137 |
Nikki Torres Jr 22:14 7:10 152 |
|
21 | LAKEWOOD-WA 16-14-20-20-21 Gap: 2:30 |
106:24 21:17 6:52 |
517 | Keely Hall So 19:45 6:22 30 |
Lilly Whitehead Jr 20:13 6:31 52 |
Kat Hegnes Jr 22:04 7:07 140 |
Ellen Knowles Sr 22:07 7:08 142 |
Darby Throndsen Sr 22:15 7:11 153 |
Hunter Clark Jr 23:25 7:33 193 |
|
22 | ST MARY'S-BERKELEY 26-25-23-22-22 Gap: 1:40 |
107:04 21:25 6:54 |
544 | Ella Hymel Jr 20:32 6:37 64 |
Ariana Corwin Sr 21:09 6:49 95 |
Taryn Gallagher Jr 21:22 6:54 107 |
Josie Smale Sr 21:49 7:02 128 |
Maya Hymel Jr 22:12 7:10 150 |
Miriam Raffel-smith Jr 22:46 7:21 179 |
|
23 | TERRA LINDA 20-22-22-23-23 Gap: 2:37 |
108:23 21:41 7:00 |
611 | Sami Koss Sr 20:12 6:31 48 |
Jessica Silveira Sr 20:58 6:46 83 |
Joanmarie Swanson Sr 21:36 6:58 118 |
Sara Evans Sr 22:48 7:21 180 |
Taylor Boyle Fr 22:49 7:22 182 |
Emma Tuck Jr 23:54 7:43 209 |
Cathrine Erickson So 24:08 7:47 218 |
24 | N. MONTEREY COUNTY 29-28-27-25-24 Gap: 1:34 |
108:54 21:47 7:02 |
639 | Elisa Ibarra So 21:07 6:49 92 |
Sarah Delgado Fr 21:23 6:54 110 |
Destaney Vasquez Jr 21:37 6:58 120 |
Reyna Ortiz Fr 22:06 7:08 141 |
Maritza Solorio Sr 22:41 7:19 176 |
Alexus Espino Fr 23:24 7:33 192 |
Kassandra Lopez Jr 23:58 7:44 211 |
25 | JUSTIN-SIENA 28-26-25-24-25 Gap: 2:39 |
109:32 21:54 7:04 |
641 | Juliette Nast Fr 20:52 6:44 78 |
Donna Roscoe So 21:05 6:48 91 |
Hannah Chau Fr 22:00 7:06 135 |
Melissa Corona Fr 22:04 7:07 139 |
Summer Atwood Sr 23:31 7:35 198 |
Kayla Deleuze So 23:50 7:41 208 |
Maeye Peace So 24:06 7:46 216 |
26 | SAN RAFAEL 27-24-26-27-26 Gap: 2:56 |
110:22 22:04 7:07 |
686 | Mattie Hassett Sr 20:45 6:42 72 |
Maddie Gebbie Sr 21:00 6:46 85 |
Jesse Eaton-luria Jr 22:25 7:14 160 |
Emily Butler So 22:31 7:16 168 |
Emily Freed Sr 23:41 7:38 201 |
Mariana Sanchez Fr 24:06 7:46 217 |
Flor Baten Jr 24:31 7:55 224 |
27 | RIPON 14-17-24-26-27 Gap: 4:25 |
110:46 22:09 7:09 |
688 | Ellie Waters Jr 19:34 6:19 24 |
Kayla Jacklich Fr 20:48 6:43 74 |
Alayna Swilley Fr 23:08 7:28 187 |
Isabella Wilkens Jr 23:17 7:31 191 |
Liz Eicher Sr 23:59 7:44 212 |
Analisa Rangel Jr 24:03 7:45 215 |
|
28 | LOUISVILLE 30-31-30-28-28 Gap: 2:48 |
112:14 22:27 7:14 |
783 | Kaili Inouye So 21:08 6:49 94 |
Anne Wendelin Jr 22:09 7:09 147 |
Elisabeth Lomis Sr 22:22 7:13 157 |
Lotty Halle Jr 22:39 7:18 175 |
Brittany Farias Jr 23:56 7:43 210 |
Olivia Pole - 25:18 8:10 236 |
|
29 | PINER 22-29-29-29-29 Gap: 3:27 |
112:34 22:31 7:16 |
790 | Sheena Blackwell Sr 20:18 6:33 54 |
Aylin Garcia So 22:21 7:13 156 |
Zuley Munoz Jr 22:42 7:19 178 |
Molika Ouk Jr 23:28 7:34 197 |
Jessenya Rivas Jr 23:45 7:40 205 |
||
30 | SEASIDE 33-33-32-31-30 Gap: 1:43 |
112:09 22:26 7:14 |
804 | Deanna Santos Jr 21:27 6:55 113 |
Elena Huynh Jr 22:29 7:15 165 |
Naomi Dimas Sr 22:31 7:16 167 |
Daniela Ramirez Fr 22:32 7:16 170 |
Veronica Aguilar Sr 23:10 7:28 189 |
Jessica Vasquez Sr 24:40 7:57 228 |
Natalia Osorio Jr 24:50 8:01 232 |
31 | NOTRE DAME ACADEMY 25-27-28-30-31 Gap: 4:11 |
114:26 22:53 7:23 |
827 | Madison Evans Sr 20:28 6:36 61 |
Anne Fitz Sr 21:58 7:05 132 |
Marley Jenks Fr 23:09 7:28 188 |
Anne Bornhorn So 24:12 7:48 219 |
Ali Handal Jr 24:39 7:57 227 |
Mia Wafer Jr 25:06 8:06 235 |
Marie Ciprari Jr 25:49 8:20 241 |
32 | LA REINA 34-30-31-32-32 Gap: 3:31 |
116:23 23:17 7:31 |
896 | Sierra Reid So 21:31 6:56 115 |
Camryn Meli So 21:37 6:58 122 |
Kylynn Daley Fr 23:28 7:34 196 |
Danica Dickison Sr 24:45 7:59 229 |
Jennifer Waid Fr 25:02 8:05 234 |
||
33 | CARMEL 32-32-33-33-33 Gap: 3:16 |
116:20 23:16 7:30 |
912 | Maddie Mckenzie Sr 21:21 6:53 106 |
Mady Houseman Jr 22:19 7:12 154 |
Victoria Han - 23:43 7:39 204 |
Petrina Pinto Jr 24:20 7:51 222 |
Erika Depalatis Sr 24:37 7:56 226 |
Kajsa Williams Fr 25:42 8:17 240 |
|
34 | SACRED HEART PREP 35-35-34-34-34 Gap: 2:12 |
116:07 23:13 7:29 |
918 | Natalie Novitsky So 21:34 6:57 116 |
Dina Safreno Jr 23:27 7:34 194 |
Katie Harrison So 23:39 7:38 200 |
Mary Tuomala Jr 23:41 7:38 202 |
Brigid White Sr 23:46 7:40 206 |
Taylor Mahnke Sr 24:03 7:45 214 |
Clare Mccarthy Jr 26:04 8:25 246 |
35 | FIREBAUGH 31-34-35-35-35 Gap: 3:25 |
118:32 23:42 7:39 |
981 | Justina Martinez So 21:21 6:53 105 |
Yalitza Gonzalez Sr 23:41 7:38 203 |
Sahaira Torres Sr 24:15 7:49 220 |
Martha Espinoza Sr 24:29 7:54 223 |
Denise Montes Fr 24:46 7:59 230 |
Dania Lopez - 24:49 8:00 231 |
Fatima Gamino Jr 24:53 8:02 233 |
36 | SUMMERVILLE 36-36-36-36-36 Gap: 3:44 |
120:46 24:09 7:47 |
1023 | Maya Roe Jr 22:20 7:12 155 |
Kiki Cazares Jr 22:48 7:21 181 |
Sarajean St. John So 23:37 7:37 199 |
Autumn Lomas So 25:57 8:22 243 |
Mackenzie Hartwig Fr 26:04 8:25 245 |
Katie Petersen So 26:46 8:38 248 |
Emili Rico Fr 30:11 9:44 250 |
37 | HILMAR 38-37-37-37-37 Gap: 3:24 |
121:39 24:20 7:51 |
1060 | Hannah Sanders So 22:27 7:15 163 |
Natalie Gutierrez Jr 23:27 7:34 195 |
Monic Gonzalez Fr 24:20 7:51 221 |
Cristina Rocha Sr 25:34 8:15 239 |
Ali Vieira So 25:51 8:20 242 |
Maddi Moak Jr 26:57 8:42 249 |
|
38 | CASTILLEJA 37-38-38-38-38 Gap: 3:03 |
121:48 24:22 7:51 |
1072 | Sophia Silva Fr 22:24 7:14 159 |
Lindsey Segal Fr 24:00 7:45 213 |
Alex Stout Fr 24:33 7:55 225 |
Brenda Cachay So 25:24 8:12 237 |
Caoimhe Macrunnels Sr 25:27 8:13 238 |
Riya Berry Fr 26:00 8:23 244 |
Ellen Howard Fr 26:25 8:31 247 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
6 races + combined.
All Boys Races
6 races + combined.