Piedmont Results from the WACC Center Meet #3 at Hayward HS Old on 10/16/14
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carson Stewart | Sr | JV | 13:00.89 | 6:30 | 2 | 34/85 | 1/3 | 5/14 | 8/11 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Daniel Jones | So | V | 17:07.82 | 5:43 | 3 | 9/48 | 1/10 | 1/10 | 4/7 | 17:12.71 (0:05,0.5) |
17:12.71 (0:05,0.5) |
17:13 (0:05,0.5) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
David Yu | Fr | F/S | 14:13.83 | 7:07 | 2 | 97/120 | 9/11 | 10/14 | 4/7 | 14:30.85 (0:17,2.0) |
14:30.85 (0:17,2.0) |
14:31 (0:17,2.0) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Dylan Bradsby | Fr | F/S | 16:09.39 | 8:05 | 2 | 115/120 | 11/11 | 14/14 | 4/6 | |||||
Elijah Levy | So | V | 18:41.35 | 6:14 | 3 | 26/48 | 6/10 | 6/10 | 2/5 | 19:17.52 (0:36,3.1) |
19:17.52 (0:36,3.1) |
19:18 (0:36,3.1) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Evan Hanke | Jr | V | 19:17.3 | 6:26 | 3 | 35/48 | 10/10 | 10/10 | 1/1 | |||||
Grady Wetherbee | So | V | 19:04 | 6:21 | 3 | 30/48 | 8/10 | 8/10 | 2/2 | 19:59 (0:55,4.6) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Henry Ferguson | Sr | V | 19:13.47 | 6:24 | 3 | 33/48 | 9/10 | 9/10 | 1/1 | 19:21.8 (0:08,0.7) |
19:21.8 (0:08,0.7) |
19:22 (0:08,0.7) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Jordan Marcus | So | V | 18:24.5 | 6:08 | 3 | 22/48 | 5/10 | 5/10 | 2/7 | 18:29.58 (0:05,0.5) |
18:29.58 (0:05,0.5) |
18:30 (0:05,0.5) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Keith Sibal | So | F/S | 12:56.67 | 6:28 | 2 | 55/120 | 4/11 | 4/14 | 6/9 | 12:46.54 | 12:46.54 | 12:47 | ||
Liam Carrington | Jr | JV | 14:21.51 | 7:11 | 2 | 69/85 | 2/3 | 11/14 | 9/10 | 15:08.48 (0:47,5.2) |
15:08.48 (0:47,5.2) |
15:08 (0:47,5.2) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Max Woodruff-Madeira | Fr | F/S | 13:01.73 | 6:31 | 2 | 61/120 | 5/11 | 6/14 | 7/9 | 13:03.56 (0:02,0.2) |
13:03.56 (0:02,0.2) |
13:04 (0:02,0.2) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Maxwell Lee | So | F/S | 13:51.07 | 6:56 | 2 | 92/120 | 8/11 | 9/14 | 4/8 | 14:30.49 (0:39,4.5) |
14:30.49 (0:39,4.5) |
14:30 (0:39,4.5) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Miles Von Herrmann | Sr | V | 17:14.94 | 5:45 | 3 | 12/48 | 2/10 | 2/10 | 3/7 | 17:43.25 (0:28,2.7) |
17:22 (0:07,0.7) |
17:22 (0:07,0.7) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Mitchell Argue | So | F/S | 13:21.13 | 6:41 | 2 | 73/120 | 7/11 | 8/14 | 5/8 | 13:39.43 (0:18,2.2) |
13:39.43 (0:18,2.2) |
13:39 (0:18,2.2) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Olivier Suter-Ternynck | Jr | V | 18:52.44 | 6:17 | 3 | 27/48 | 7/10 | 7/10 | 2/4 | 18:53.66 (0:01,0.1) |
18:53.66 (0:01,0.1) |
18:53 (0:01,0.0) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Reece Proctor | Fr | V | 17:50.63 | 5:57 | 3 | 17/48 | 3/10 | 3/10 | 2/7 | 18:07.98 (0:17,1.6) |
18:07.98 (0:17,1.6) |
18:08 (0:17,1.6) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Renzo Downey | Sr | V | 18:14.95 | 6:05 | 3 | 20/48 | 4/10 | 4/10 | 2/7 | 18:40.58 (0:26,2.3) |
18:35 (0:20,1.8) |
18:29 (0:14,1.3) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Sam White | Fr | F/S | 12:50.26 | 6:25 | 2 | 50/120 | 3/11 | 3/14 | 7/10 | 14:24.83 (1:35,10.9) |
14:24.83 (1:35,10.9) |
14:25 (1:35,10.9) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Thomas Poppas | Fr | F/S | 14:53.9 | 7:27 | 2 | 110/120 | 10/11 | 13/14 | 4/6 | 15:05.42 (0:12,1.3) |
15:05.42 (0:12,1.3) |
15:05 (0:12,1.3) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Tobias Fischer | Fr | F/S | 12:07.35 | 6:04 | 2 | 27/120 | 2/11 | 2/14 | 6/10 | 13:32.47 (1:25,10.5) |
13:32.47 (1:25,10.5) |
13:32 (1:25,10.5) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Victor Thomas | Jr | JV | 14:24.08 | 7:12 | 2 | 71/85 | 3/3 | 12/14 | 9/9 | 15:32.63 (1:09,7.4) |
15:32.63 (1:09,7.4) |
15:33 (1:09,7.4) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Vincent Titterton | Fr | F/S | 11:59.25 | 6:00 | 2 | 20/120 | 1/11 | 1/14 | 7/10 | 12:34.5 (0:35,4.7) |
12:34.5 (0:35,4.7) |
12:35 (0:35,4.7) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Walter Teitelbaum | Fr | F/S | 13:06.32 | 6:33 | 2 | 65/120 | 6/11 | 7/14 | 6/8 | 13:06.59 (0:00,0.0) |
13:06.59 (0:00,0.0) |
13:07 (0:00,0.0) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 3/7 | 88:53 1:17 |
3 | 5:56 | 5:43 | 6:08 | 77 | 5:27 | 88:42 | 80:27 | 80:27 88:42 |
Daniel Jones (9), Miles Von Herrmann (12), Reece Proctor (16), Renzo Downey (19), Jordan Marcus (21) | ||
V 2nd 5 | 1/1 | 95:09 0:36 |
3 | 6:21 | 6:14 | 6:26 | 15 | 6:21 | 94:43 | 94:43 | 94:43 94:43 |
Elijah Levy (1), Olivier Suter-Ternynck (2), Grady Wetherbee (3), Henry Ferguson (4), Evan Hanke (5) | ||
F/S 1st 5 | 7/9 | 62:55 1:02 |
2 | 6:18 | 6:00 | 6:31 | 164 | 5:48 | 63:38 (0:43,1.1) |
58:41 | 58:41 63:38 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, SDTR) | Vincent Titterton (20), Tobias Fischer (25), Sam White (36), Keith Sibal (39), Max Woodruff-Madeira (44) | |
F/S 2nd 5 | 4/6 | 69:26 1:48 |
2 | 6:57 | 6:33 | 7:27 | 117 | 6:04 | 70:38 (1:12,1.7) |
63:00 | 63:00 70:38 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, SDTR) | Walter Teitelbaum (17), Mitchell Argue (18), Maxwell Lee (23), David Yu (27), Thomas Poppas (32) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colin Burke | Sr | Bishop O'Dowd | 15:37.95 | 5:13 | |||||||
2 | Nick Downs | Jr | Bishop O'Dowd | 15:49.49 | 5:16 | |||||||
3 | James Lee | Sr | Arroyo (NC) | 16:16.98 | 5:26 | |||||||
4 | Sean Burke | Sr | Bishop O'Dowd | 16:18.17 | 5:26 | |||||||
5 | Shameel Safiq | Sr | Mt Eden | 16:20.69 | 5:27 | |||||||
6 | Leonel Gomez | Sr | Mt Eden | 16:45.88 | 5:35 | |||||||
7 | Riley Cooke | Sr | Bishop O'Dowd | 16:55.89 | 5:39 | |||||||
8 | Matthew Saccomanno | Jr | Bishop O'Dowd | 17:01.05 | 5:40 | |||||||
9 | Daniel Jones | So | Piedmont | 17:07.82 | 5:43 | 1/10 | 1/10 | 4/7 | 17:13 (0:05) |
17:13 (0:05) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
10 | Aaron Gonzalez | So | Bishop O'Dowd | 17:08.3 | 5:43 | |||||||
11 | Jose Prado | So | Hayward | 17:14.91 | 5:45 | |||||||
12 | Miles Von Herrmann | Sr | Piedmont | 17:14.94 | 5:45 | 2/10 | 2/10 | 3/7 | 17:43 (0:28) |
17:22 (0:07) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
13 | Joshua Pagila | Sr | Bishop O'Dowd | 17:30.53 | 5:50 | |||||||
14 | Timothy Scheuermann | So | Arroyo (NC) | 17:44.71 | 5:55 | |||||||
15 | Jacob Castaneda | Sr | Bishop O'Dowd | 17:44.92 | 5:55 | |||||||
16 | Rodolfo Ramirez | So | Hayward | 17:50.32 | 5:57 | |||||||
17 | Reece Proctor | Fr | Piedmont | 17:50.63 | 5:57 | 3/10 | 3/10 | 2/7 | 18:08 (0:17) |
18:08 (0:17) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
18 | Hank Smith | Jr | Encinal | 17:54.81 | 5:58 | |||||||
19 | Jahdai Bolds | Sr | Mt Eden | 18:03.18 | 6:01 | |||||||
20 | Renzo Downey | Sr | Piedmont | 18:14.95 | 6:05 | 4/10 | 4/10 | 2/7 | 18:41 (0:26) |
18:35 (0:20) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
21 | David Ly | Sr | Mt Eden | 18:22.84 | 6:08 | |||||||
22 | Jordan Marcus | So | Piedmont | 18:24.5 | 6:08 | 5/10 | 5/10 | 2/7 | 18:30 (0:05) |
18:30 (0:05) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
23 | Matthew Lapid | Jr | Mt Eden | 18:27.11 | 6:09 | |||||||
24 | Rj Reynoso | Sr | Arroyo (NC) | 18:27.88 | 6:09 | |||||||
25 | Jordan Schultz | Sr | Arroyo (NC) | 18:36.4 | 6:12 | |||||||
26 | Elijah Levy | So | Piedmont | 18:41.35 | 6:14 | 6/10 | 6/10 | 2/5 | 19:18 (0:36) |
19:18 (0:36) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
27 | Olivier Suter-Ternynck | Jr | Piedmont | 18:52.44 | 6:17 | 7/10 | 7/10 | 2/4 | 18:54 (0:01) |
18:54 (0:01) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
28 | Thomas Puppo | Fr | Arroyo (NC) | 19:00.05 | 6:20 | |||||||
29 | Manuel Ramirez | Fr | Hayward | 19:00.53 | 6:20 | |||||||
30 | Grady Wetherbee | So | Piedmont | 19:04 | 6:21 | 8/10 | 8/10 | 2/2 | ||||
31 | Kelvin Nguyen | So | Encinal | 19:04.08 | 6:21 | |||||||
32 | Michael Richie | Jr | Encinal | 19:04.47 | 6:21 | |||||||
33 | Henry Ferguson | Sr | Piedmont | 19:13.47 | 6:24 | 9/10 | 9/10 | 1/1 | 19:22 (0:08) |
19:22 (0:08) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
34 | John Coyle | Jr | Encinal | 19:14.09 | 6:25 | |||||||
35 | Evan Hanke | Jr | Piedmont | 19:17.3 | 6:26 | 10/10 | 10/10 | 1/1 | ||||
36 | Elton Tseng | Jr | Arroyo (NC) | 19:33.65 | 6:31 | |||||||
37 | Taisei Tateno | Jr | Hayward | 20:05.77 | 6:42 | |||||||
38 | Robert Alexander | So | Encinal | 20:10.54 | 6:44 | |||||||
39 | Nathan Hui | So | Encinal | 20:19.93 | 6:47 | |||||||
40 | Jorge Veloz | Jr | San Lorenzo | 20:22.71 | 6:48 | |||||||
41 | Jaid Roldan | Jr | Hayward | 21:45.44 | 7:15 | |||||||
42 | Louis Gonzalez | So | San Lorenzo | 23:36.18 | 7:52 | |||||||
43 | Joshua Hodge | So | Encinal | 23:37.33 | 7:52 | |||||||
44 | Marvin Abdul Zain | So | San Lorenzo | 25:05.97 | 8:22 | |||||||
45 | Luis Herrera | Jr | San Lorenzo | 25:51.48 | 8:37 | |||||||
46 | Kevin Arechiga | So | San Lorenzo | 27:17.25 | 9:06 | |||||||
47 | Brandon Mcadams | So | San Lorenzo | 28:33.9 | 9:31 | |||||||
48 | Daniel Nuno | Jr | San Lorenzo | 32:00.22 | 10:40 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bishop O'Dowd 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:23 |
81:43 16:21 5:27 |
22 | Colin Burke Sr 15:38 5:13 1 |
Nick Downs Jr 15:49 5:16 2 |
Sean Burke Sr 16:18 5:26 4 |
Riley Cooke Sr 16:56 5:39 7 |
Matthew Saccomanno Jr 17:01 5:40 8 |
Aaron Gonzalez So 17:08 5:43 10 |
Joshua Pagila Sr 17:31 5:50 13 |
2 | Mt Eden 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:06 |
88:00 17:36 5:52 |
71 | Shameel Safiq Sr 16:21 5:27 5 |
Leonel Gomez Sr 16:46 5:35 6 |
Jahdai Bolds Sr 18:03 6:01 18 |
David Ly Sr 18:23 6:08 20 |
Matthew Lapid Jr 18:27 6:09 22 |
||
3 | Piedmont 4-4-3-3-3 Gap: 1:17 |
88:53 17:47 5:56 |
77 | Daniel Jones So 17:08 5:43 9 |
Miles Von Herrmann Sr 17:15 5:45 12 |
Reece Proctor Fr 17:51 5:57 16 |
Renzo Downey Sr 18:15 6:05 19 |
Jordan Marcus So 18:25 6:08 21 |
Elijah Levy So 18:41 6:14 25 |
Olivier Suter-Ternynck Jr 18:52 6:17 26 |
4 | Arroyo (NC) 2-3-4-4-4 Gap: 2:43 |
90:06 18:01 6:00 |
91 | James Lee Sr 16:17 5:26 3 |
Timothy Scheuermann So 17:45 5:55 14 |
Rj Reynoso Sr 18:28 6:09 23 |
Jordan Schultz Sr 18:36 6:12 24 |
Thomas Puppo Fr 19:00 6:20 27 |
Elton Tseng Jr 19:34 6:31 32 |
|
5 | Hayward 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 4:31 |
95:57 19:11 6:24 |
124 | Jose Prado So 17:15 5:45 11 |
Rodolfo Ramirez So 17:50 5:57 15 |
Manuel Ramirez Fr 19:01 6:20 28 |
Taisei Tateno Jr 20:06 6:42 33 |
Jaid Roldan Jr 21:45 7:15 37 |
||
6 | Encinal 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:16 |
95:28 19:06 6:22 |
141 | Hank Smith Jr 17:55 5:58 17 |
Kelvin Nguyen So 19:04 6:21 29 |
Michael Richie Jr 19:04 6:21 30 |
John Coyle Jr 19:14 6:25 31 |
Robert Alexander So 20:11 6:44 34 |
Nathan Hui So 20:20 6:47 35 |
Joshua Hodge So 23:37 7:52 39 |
7 | San Lorenzo 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 6:55 |
122:14 24:27 8:09 |
197 | Jorge Veloz Jr 20:23 6:48 36 |
Louis Gonzalez So 23:36 7:52 38 |
Marvin Abdul Zain So 25:06 8:22 40 |
Luis Herrera Jr 25:51 8:37 41 |
Kevin Arechiga So 27:17 9:06 42 |
Brandon Mcadams So 28:34 9:31 43 |
Daniel Nuno Jr 32:00 10:40 44 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piedmont 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:36 |
95:09 19:02 6:21 |
15 | Elijah Levy So 18:41 6:14 1 |
Olivier Suter-Ternynck Jr 18:52 6:17 2 |
Grady Wetherbee So 19:04 6:21 3 |
Henry Ferguson Sr 19:13 6:24 4 |
Evan Hanke Jr 19:17 6:26 5 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cedric Lewis | Sr | Tennyson | 11:32.05 | 5:46 | |||||||
2 | Joseph Bennett | Jr | Tennyson | 11:40.22 | 5:50 | |||||||
3 | Gilbert Chong | Sr | San Leandro | 11:40.55 | 5:50 | |||||||
4 | Tristan Mueller | Jr | Arroyo (NC) | 11:50.86 | 5:55 | |||||||
5 | Ryan Poon | Sr | Bishop O'Dowd | 11:51.08 | 5:56 | |||||||
6 | Frank Lacanale | Jr | Tennyson | 11:54.87 | 5:57 | |||||||
7 | Austin Zhang | Sr | Bishop O'Dowd | 11:59.44 | 6:00 | |||||||
9 | Wilson Tran | Sr | San Leandro | 12:05.14 | 6:03 | |||||||
10 | Ian Maloney | Sr | Castro Valley | 12:06.11 | 6:03 | |||||||
11 | Spencer Shaw | Jr | Castro Valley | 12:09.02 | 6:05 | |||||||
12 | Jaspiar Singh | Sr | Mt Eden | 12:11.33 | 6:06 | |||||||
13 | Kevin Yi | Jr | San Leandro | 12:13 | 6:07 | |||||||
14 | Yingjie Zhou | Sr | Alameda | 12:14.98 | 6:07 | |||||||
15 | Elvis Le | Sr | Mt Eden | 12:16.28 | 6:08 | |||||||
16 | Alberto Oliva | Sr | Arroyo (NC) | 12:17.15 | 6:09 | |||||||
17 | Bryce Dewitt | Jr | Bishop O'Dowd | 12:18.67 | 6:09 | |||||||
18 | Sean Ekstrand | Sr | Bishop O'Dowd | 12:21.7 | 6:11 | |||||||
19 | Jose Reynoso | Jr | Mt Eden | 12:28.24 | 6:14 | |||||||
20 | Josh Sandhu | Jr | Mt Eden | 12:34.1 | 6:17 | |||||||
21 | Ceasar Bautista | Sr | Tennyson | 12:34.55 | 6:17 | |||||||
22 | Dean Hannaford | So | Castro Valley | 12:37.4 | 6:19 | |||||||
23 | Juan Campbell | Jr | San Leandro | 12:42.75 | 6:21 | |||||||
24 | Andy Nguyen | Jr | San Leandro | 12:46.88 | 6:23 | |||||||
25 | Manuel Carrasco | Jr | San Leandro | 12:47.16 | 6:24 | |||||||
26 | Joshua Silverman | Sr | Arroyo (NC) | 12:47.86 | 6:24 | |||||||
27 | Fazeel Mohammed | Jr | San Leandro | 12:50.83 | 6:25 | |||||||
28 | Tam Nguyen | Jr | Alameda | 12:53.23 | 6:27 | |||||||
29 | Tommy Lau | Jr | San Leandro | 12:53.27 | 6:27 | |||||||
30 | Michael Chiang | Sr | Arroyo (NC) | 12:53.47 | 6:27 | |||||||
31 | Will Xu | Jr | Alameda | 12:55.11 | 6:28 | |||||||
32 | Carlos Sanchez | Sr | Arroyo (NC) | 12:58.6 | 6:29 | |||||||
33 | Justin Tat | Jr | Castro Valley | 12:58.64 | 6:29 | |||||||
34 | Carson Stewart | Sr | Piedmont | 13:00.89 | 6:30 | 1/3 | 5/14 | 8/11 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
35 | Jeff Santos | Sr | San Leandro | 13:03.58 | 6:32 | |||||||
36 | Byron Lazatin | Jr | San Leandro | 13:04.77 | 6:32 | |||||||
37 | Cleveland Plonsey | Sr | Berkeley | 13:04.79 | 6:32 | |||||||
38 | Simon Gee | Sr | Arroyo (NC) | 13:05.5 | 6:33 | |||||||
39 | Kevin Miller | Jr | San Leandro | 13:07.93 | 6:34 | |||||||
40 | Vincent Xu | Sr | Alameda | 13:08.35 | 6:34 | |||||||
41 | Anthony Mendoza | Sr | San Leandro | 13:09.76 | 6:35 | |||||||
42 | Kenneth Lee | Jr | Arroyo (NC) | 13:13.58 | 6:37 | |||||||
43 | David Bui | Jr | Alameda | 13:14.72 | 6:37 | |||||||
44 | Lawrence Guo | Jr | San Leandro | 13:16.07 | 6:38 | |||||||
45 | Johnny Yu | Sr | San Leandro | 13:18.34 | 6:39 | |||||||
46 | Lorenzo Meigs | Jr | Berkeley | 13:20.54 | 6:40 | |||||||
47 | Jacky Li | Sr | San Leandro | 13:22.11 | 6:41 | |||||||
49 | Colin Yeo | Jr | Alameda | 13:24.79 | 6:42 | |||||||
50 | Savior Charles | Sr | Mt Eden | 13:25.85 | 6:43 | |||||||
51 | Timothy Catbagan | Jr | Tennyson | 13:27.62 | 6:44 | |||||||
52 | Brandon Penaranda | Jr | San Leandro | 13:27.73 | 6:44 | |||||||
53 | Jackie Wong | Sr | San Leandro | 13:30.61 | 6:45 | |||||||
54 | Dustin Fong | Fr | Castro Valley | 13:32.98 | 6:46 | |||||||
55 | Kenneth Tran | Sr | San Leandro | 13:37.05 | 6:49 | |||||||
56 | Sean Tiner | Jr | Mt Eden | 13:43.54 | 6:52 | |||||||
57 | Cody Adams | Sr | Alameda | 13:50.15 | 6:55 | |||||||
58 | Hurminio Valencia | Jr | Tennyson | 13:57.95 | 6:59 | |||||||
59 | Elijah Moeun | Sr | San Leandro | 13:59.18 | 7:00 | |||||||
60 | Eduardo Hernandez | Jr | San Leandro | 13:59.82 | 7:00 | |||||||
61 | Matthew Guevarra | Sr | Arroyo (NC) | 14:00.62 | 7:00 | |||||||
62 | Wesley Wong | Sr | San Leandro | 14:01.15 | 7:01 | |||||||
63 | Francis Diza | Jr | San Leandro | 14:03.59 | 7:02 | |||||||
64 | Ame Setshwaelo | Sr | Tennyson | 14:04.97 | 7:02 | |||||||
65 | Gerry Lopez | Jr | San Leandro | 14:08.13 | 7:04 | |||||||
66 | Miguel Aldama | Sr | Arroyo (NC) | 14:11.74 | 7:06 | |||||||
67 | James Schreibstein | Jr | Berkeley | 14:14.68 | 7:07 | |||||||
68 | Alex Huynh | Sr | Hayward | 14:18.8 | 7:09 | |||||||
69 | Liam Carrington | Jr | Piedmont | 14:21.51 | 7:11 | 2/3 | 11/14 | 9/10 | 15:08 (0:47) |
15:08 (0:47) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
70 | Shaun Mendoza | Sr | San Leandro | 14:23.64 | 7:12 | |||||||
71 | Victor Thomas | Jr | Piedmont | 14:24.08 | 7:12 | 3/3 | 12/14 | 9/9 | 15:33 (1:09) |
15:33 (1:09) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
72 | Wei Jian Wu | Sr | Arroyo (NC) | 14:24.41 | 7:12 | |||||||
73 | Carlos Solis | Jr | San Leandro | 14:30.49 | 7:15 | |||||||
74 | Anthony Miller | Jr | San Leandro | 14:30.71 | 7:15 | |||||||
75 | Leon Tran | So | San Lorenzo | 14:31.75 | 7:16 | |||||||
76 | Hanad Jama | Jr | San Leandro | 14:31.92 | 7:16 | |||||||
77 | Jason Lee | Sr | San Leandro | 14:43.5 | 7:22 | |||||||
78 | Joseph Vale | Sr | Arroyo (NC) | 15:11.14 | 7:36 | |||||||
79 | Elon Hufana | Jr | San Leandro | 15:21.15 | 7:41 | |||||||
80 | Jerold Inocencio | Sr | Arroyo (NC) | 15:33.65 | 7:47 | |||||||
81 | Christian Roxas | Jr | San Leandro | 15:53.14 | 7:57 | |||||||
82 | Dillon Lin | Jr | San Leandro | 15:57.47 | 7:59 | |||||||
83 | Dewei Lei | Sr | San Leandro | 16:06.18 | 8:03 | |||||||
84 | Sonny Rios | Fr | San Lorenzo | 16:23.36 | 8:12 | |||||||
85 | Eric Drake | Sr | Bishop O'Dowd | 18:10.45 | 9:05 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daichi Uzawa | Fr | Berkeley | 11:22.38 | 5:41 | |||||||
2 | Cole Kretlow | Fr | Bishop O'Dowd | 11:23.62 | 5:42 | |||||||
3 | Soren Whiting | Fr | Berkeley | 11:29.08 | 5:45 | |||||||
4 | Liam John | So | Alameda | 11:30.9 | 5:45 | |||||||
5 | Francisco Solano | So | San Leandro | 11:31.66 | 5:46 | |||||||
6 | Thomas Mcmaster | So | Bishop O'Dowd | 11:31.68 | 5:46 | |||||||
7 | Django Lindner | Fr | Berkeley | 11:35.29 | 5:48 | |||||||
8 | Reilly Berberian | Fr | Castro Valley | 11:35.83 | 5:48 | |||||||
9 | Johnny Chen | So | San Leandro | 11:36.04 | 5:48 | |||||||
10 | Martin Hytonen | Fr | San Leandro | 11:37.34 | 5:49 | |||||||
11 | Devin Rowe | Fr | Alameda | 11:45.01 | 5:53 | |||||||
12 | Zachary Loran | So | Berkeley | 11:47.44 | 5:54 | |||||||
13 | Armando Islas | Fr | San Leandro | 11:49.52 | 5:55 | |||||||
14 | Momin Mirza | Fr | Berkeley | 11:50.76 | 5:55 | |||||||
15 | Jake Vergara | So | San Leandro | 11:52.79 | 5:56 | |||||||
16 | Kevin Wang | So | Castro Valley | 11:53.96 | 5:57 | |||||||
17 | Tyler Kennedy | So | Alameda | 11:55.52 | 5:58 | |||||||
18 | Gabriel Raulet | So | Berkeley | 11:56.08 | 5:58 | |||||||
19 | Edward Phan | So | Mt Eden | 11:57.5 | 5:59 | |||||||
20 | Vincent Titterton | Fr | Piedmont | 11:59.25 | 6:00 | 1/11 | 1/14 | 7/10 | 12:35 (0:35) |
12:35 (0:35) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
21 | John Anthony | So | Castro Valley | 12:01.74 | 6:01 | |||||||
22 | Tony Sanchez | Fr | San Leandro | 12:03.68 | 6:02 | |||||||
23 | Ben Suva | So | Berkeley | 12:04.18 | 6:02 | |||||||
24 | Oliver Bourdrel | Fr | Berkeley | 12:05.83 | 6:03 | |||||||
25 | Teo Mok | So | San Leandro | 12:06.47 | 6:03 | |||||||
26 | William Sooter | So | Berkeley | 12:07.33 | 6:04 | |||||||
27 | Tobias Fischer | Fr | Piedmont | 12:07.35 | 6:04 | 2/11 | 2/14 | 6/10 | 13:32 (1:25) |
13:32 (1:25) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
28 | Benjamin Samuels | Fr | Bishop O'Dowd | 12:08.49 | 6:04 | |||||||
29 | Diego Ahumada | Fr | San Leandro | 12:14.95 | 6:07 | |||||||
30 | Brent Luker | So | San Leandro | 12:18.34 | 6:09 | |||||||
31 | Adrian Farias | So | San Leandro | 12:21.45 | 6:11 | |||||||
32 | Everett Quock | Fr | San Leandro | 12:22.19 | 6:11 | |||||||
33 | Jonathan Austin | So | Castro Valley | 12:22.4 | 6:11 | |||||||
34 | Wauson Liang | So | San Leandro | 12:24.95 | 6:12 | |||||||
35 | Kian Nouri | Fr | Bishop O'Dowd | 12:26.15 | 6:13 | |||||||
36 | Krisna Supatra-cam | Fr | Berkeley | 12:29.37 | 6:15 | |||||||
37 | Adrian Shuh-humphr | Fr | Berkeley | 12:30.28 | 6:15 | |||||||
38 | Darren Kumar | Fr | Mt Eden | 12:30.99 | 6:15 | |||||||
39 | Jordan Cook | So | Castro Valley | 12:31.31 | 6:16 | |||||||
40 | Ryan Breeding | So | Berkeley | 12:33.15 | 6:17 | |||||||
41 | Nathan Roura | So | Castro Valley | 12:33.81 | 6:17 | |||||||
42 | August Gebhart | So | Berkeley | 12:34.21 | 6:17 | |||||||
43 | Nathan Savant | So | Bishop O'Dowd | 12:35.23 | 6:18 | |||||||
44 | Nicco Rojas | So | Mt Eden | 12:36.15 | 6:18 | |||||||
45 | Justin Light | So | Berkeley | 12:38.33 | 6:19 | |||||||
46 | Noah Linde | So | Bishop O'Dowd | 12:43.79 | 6:22 | |||||||
47 | Mohit Sharma | So | Mt Eden | 12:44.6 | 6:22 | |||||||
48 | Darren Jian | So | San Leandro | 12:46.35 | 6:23 | |||||||
49 | Nicholas Corona | Fr | San Leandro | 12:46.5 | 6:23 | |||||||
50 | Sam White | Fr | Piedmont | 12:50.26 | 6:25 | 3/11 | 3/14 | 7/10 | 14:25 (1:35) |
14:25 (1:35) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
51 | Solomon De Jesus | So | Mt Eden | 12:50.75 | 6:25 | |||||||
52 | Michael Moore | So | Arroyo (NC) | 12:54.71 | 6:27 | |||||||
53 | Ivan Kao | Fr | San Leandro | 12:55.29 | 6:28 | |||||||
54 | Otis Scott | Fr | Berkeley | 12:56.48 | 6:28 | |||||||
55 | Keith Sibal | So | Piedmont | 12:56.67 | 6:28 | 4/11 | 4/14 | 6/9 | 12:46.54 | 12:46.54 | ||
56 | Kevin Yip | So | Alameda | 12:56.95 | 6:28 | |||||||
57 | Colin Chan | Fr | Alameda | 12:58.61 | 6:29 | |||||||
58 | Swan Ye Htut | So | Arroyo (NC) | 12:59.41 | 6:30 | |||||||
59 | Sebastien Bridonneau | So | Berkeley | 13:00.55 | 6:30 | |||||||
60 | Andrew Pike | So | Bishop O'Dowd | 13:00.6 | 6:30 | |||||||
61 | Max Woodruff-Madeira | Fr | Piedmont | 13:01.73 | 6:31 | 5/11 | 6/14 | 7/9 | 13:04 (0:02) |
13:04 (0:02) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
62 | Sam Battles | Fr | Berkeley | 13:02.1 | 6:31 | |||||||
63 | Adam Sedlak | Fr | Berkeley | 13:04.29 | 6:32 | |||||||
64 | Christopher Ting | Fr | Alameda | 13:04.85 | 6:32 | |||||||
65 | Walter Teitelbaum | Fr | Piedmont | 13:06.32 | 6:33 | 6/11 | 7/14 | 6/8 | 13:07 (0:00) |
13:07 (0:00) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
66 | Johnny Lin | Fr | San Leandro | 13:07.71 | 6:34 | |||||||
67 | Anthony Tate | Fr | San Leandro | 13:08.25 | 6:34 | |||||||
68 | Fidel Campos | Fr | San Leandro | 13:12.69 | 6:36 | |||||||
69 | Nick Thornton | So | Arroyo (NC) | 13:13.83 | 6:37 | |||||||
70 | Christopher Guillame | Fr | Castro Valley | 13:15.93 | 6:38 | |||||||
71 | Muhammad Jawwad | So | Hayward | 13:16.2 | 6:38 | |||||||
72 | Raymond Davis | So | Hayward | 13:20.6 | 6:40 | |||||||
73 | Mitchell Argue | So | Piedmont | 13:21.13 | 6:41 | 7/11 | 8/14 | 5/8 | 13:39 (0:18) |
13:39 (0:18) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
74 | Richard Tumaneng | So | San Leandro | 13:22.97 | 6:41 | |||||||
75 | Matthew Shum | So | Alameda | 13:26.76 | 6:43 | |||||||
76 | Kody Nguyen | So | Mt Eden | 13:27.81 | 6:44 | |||||||
77 | Robert Ebojo | So | Hayward | 13:30.21 | 6:45 | |||||||
78 | Larry Goldman | So | Berkeley | 13:30.68 | 6:45 | |||||||
79 | Steven Tang | So | Bishop O'Dowd | 13:33.3 | 6:47 | |||||||
80 | Rico Ezekiel | Fr | San Leandro | 13:35.38 | 6:48 | |||||||
81 | Roger Vega | Fr | Berkeley | 13:37.66 | 6:49 | |||||||
82 | Michael Huang | Fr | Arroyo (NC) | 13:37.78 | 6:49 | |||||||
83 | Vincent Tam | So | San Leandro | 13:41.82 | 6:51 | |||||||
84 | Eric Lau | Fr | San Leandro | 13:41.92 | 6:51 | |||||||
85 | Kevin Vien | Fr | San Leandro | 13:42.27 | 6:51 | |||||||
86 | Carlo Amurao | So | San Leandro | 13:42.87 | 6:51 | |||||||
87 | Ricky Sun | Fr | Arroyo (NC) | 13:44.44 | 6:52 | |||||||
88 | Jiantong Qin | So | Arroyo (NC) | 13:45.8 | 6:53 | |||||||
89 | Matthew Yoshioka | Fr | Arroyo (NC) | 13:47.57 | 6:54 | |||||||
90 | Toby Frager | Fr | San Leandro | 13:47.73 | 6:54 | |||||||
91 | Yael Munoz | Fr | Encinal | 13:48.95 | 6:54 | |||||||
92 | Maxwell Lee | So | Piedmont | 13:51.07 | 6:56 | 8/11 | 9/14 | 4/8 | 14:30 (0:39) |
14:30 (0:39) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
93 | Dominic Wong | Fr | Bishop O'Dowd | 13:51.49 | 6:56 | |||||||
94 | Miles Carson | Fr | San Leandro | 13:59.52 | 7:00 | |||||||
95 | Simran Singh | So | Mt Eden | 14:08.17 | 7:04 | |||||||
96 | Ryan Hunt | Fr | Bishop O'Dowd | 14:13.54 | 7:07 | |||||||
97 | David Yu | Fr | Piedmont | 14:13.83 | 7:07 | 9/11 | 10/14 | 4/7 | 14:31 (0:17) |
14:31 (0:17) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
98 | Isaiah Cabello | Fr | Encinal | 14:18.33 | 7:09 | |||||||
99 | Eduardo Garcia | Fr | San Leandro | 14:20.9 | 7:10 | |||||||
100 | Theo Wismer | Fr | Encinal | 14:21.47 | 7:11 | |||||||
101 | Alexander Hernandez | So | Hayward | 14:21.76 | 7:11 | |||||||
102 | Johnathan Moeurn | Fr | Arroyo (NC) | 14:22.17 | 7:11 | |||||||
103 | Andy Tran | Fr | Arroyo (NC) | 14:32.67 | 7:16 | |||||||
104 | Gerrado Pacheco | So | Castro Valley | 14:35.55 | 7:18 | |||||||
105 | Qais Faraj | So | Hayward | 14:35.75 | 7:18 | |||||||
106 | Michael Straus | So | Bishop O'Dowd | 14:36.94 | 7:18 | |||||||
107 | Darrell Salamida | So | Mt Eden | 14:43.05 | 7:22 | |||||||
108 | Zack Nguyen | Fr | San Leandro | 14:43.79 | 7:22 | |||||||
109 | Kento Okada | So | Alameda | 14:49.44 | 7:25 | |||||||
110 | Thomas Poppas | Fr | Piedmont | 14:53.9 | 7:27 | 10/11 | 13/14 | 4/6 | 15:05 (0:12) |
15:05 (0:12) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
111 | Anthony Agustin | So | Mt Eden | 15:04.18 | 7:32 | |||||||
112 | Walter Mymala | Fr | San Leandro | 15:07.53 | 7:34 | |||||||
113 | Albert Melena | Fr | Arroyo (NC) | 15:08.44 | 7:34 | |||||||
114 | Zachary Fletcher | Fr | San Leandro | 15:18.96 | 7:39 | |||||||
115 | Dylan Bradsby | Fr | Piedmont | 16:09.39 | 8:05 | 11/11 | 14/14 | 4/6 | ||||
116 | Darrenn Salamida | So | Mt Eden | 16:21.28 | 8:11 | |||||||
117 | Ireneo Isisdro | So | Mt Eden | 16:25.05 | 8:13 | |||||||
118 | Jake Cropper | Sr | Alameda | 16:30.32 | 8:15 | |||||||
119 | William Chung | So | Mt Eden | 16:37.44 | 8:19 | |||||||
120 | Jacob Foster | So | Arroyo (NC) | 18:40.2 | 9:20 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berkeley 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:28 |
58:05 11:37 5:48 |
37 | Daichi Uzawa Fr 11:22 5:41 1 |
Soren Whiting Fr 11:29 5:45 3 |
Django Lindner Fr 11:35 5:48 7 |
Zachary Loran So 11:47 5:54 12 |
Momin Mirza Fr 11:51 5:55 14 |
Gabriel Raulet So 11:56 5:58 18 |
Ben Suva So 12:04 6:02 23 |
2 | San Leandro 4-3-2-2-2 Gap: 0:21 |
58:27 11:41 5:51 |
52 | Francisco Solano So 11:32 5:46 5 |
Johnny Chen So 11:36 5:48 9 |
Martin Hytonen Fr 11:37 5:49 10 |
Armando Islas Fr 11:50 5:55 13 |
Jake Vergara So 11:53 5:56 15 |
Tony Sanchez Fr 12:04 6:02 22 |
Teo Mok So 12:06 6:03 24 |
3 | Bishop O'Dowd 2-2-4-3-3 Gap: 1:12 |
60:05 12:01 6:01 |
94 | Cole Kretlow Fr 11:24 5:42 2 |
Thomas Mcmaster So 11:32 5:46 6 |
Benjamin Samuels Fr 12:08 6:04 26 |
Kian Nouri Fr 12:26 6:13 28 |
Nathan Savant So 12:35 6:18 32 |
Noah Linde So 12:44 6:22 34 |
Andrew Pike So 13:01 6:30 43 |
4 | Castro Valley 5-5-5-4-4 Gap: 0:55 |
60:25 12:05 6:03 |
102 | Reilly Berberian Fr 11:36 5:48 8 |
Kevin Wang So 11:54 5:57 16 |
John Anthony So 12:02 6:01 21 |
Jonathan Austin So 12:22 6:11 27 |
Jordan Cook So 12:31 6:16 30 |
Nathan Roura So 12:34 6:17 31 |
Christopher Guillame Fr 13:16 6:38 48 |
5 | Alameda 3-4-3-4-5 Gap: 1:28 |
61:07 12:13 6:07 |
113 | Liam John So 11:31 5:45 4 |
Devin Rowe Fr 11:45 5:53 11 |
Tyler Kennedy So 11:56 5:58 17 |
Kevin Yip So 12:57 6:28 40 |
Colin Chan Fr 12:59 6:29 41 |
Christopher Ting Fr 13:05 6:32 45 |
Matthew Shum So 13:27 6:43 52 |
6 | Mt Eden 6-7-6-6-6 Gap: 0:53 |
62:40 12:32 6:16 |
153 | Edward Phan So 11:58 5:59 19 |
Darren Kumar Fr 12:31 6:15 29 |
Nicco Rojas So 12:36 6:18 33 |
Mohit Sharma So 12:45 6:22 35 |
Solomon De Jesus So 12:51 6:25 37 |
Kody Nguyen So 13:28 6:44 53 |
Simran Singh So 14:08 7:04 59 |
7 | Piedmont 7-6-6-7-7 Gap: 1:02 |
62:55 12:35 6:18 |
164 | Vincent Titterton Fr 11:59 6:00 20 |
Tobias Fischer Fr 12:07 6:04 25 |
Sam White Fr 12:50 6:25 36 |
Keith Sibal So 12:57 6:28 39 |
Max Woodruff-Madeira Fr 13:02 6:31 44 |
Walter Teitelbaum Fr 13:06 6:33 46 |
Mitchell Argue So 13:21 6:41 51 |
8 | Arroyo (NC) 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 0:50 |
66:30 13:18 6:39 |
238 | Michael Moore So 12:55 6:27 38 |
Swan Ye Htut So 12:59 6:30 42 |
Nick Thornton So 13:14 6:37 47 |
Michael Huang Fr 13:38 6:49 55 |
Ricky Sun Fr 13:44 6:52 56 |
Jiantong Qin So 13:46 6:53 57 |
Matthew Yoshioka Fr 13:48 6:54 58 |
9 | Hayward 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 1:20 |
69:05 13:49 6:54 |
274 | Muhammad Jawwad So 13:16 6:38 49 |
Raymond Davis So 13:21 6:40 50 |
Robert Ebojo So 13:30 6:45 54 |
Alexander Hernandez So 14:22 7:11 60 |
Qais Faraj So 14:36 7:18 61 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berkeley 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:33 |
60:43 12:09 6:04 |
26 | Gabriel Raulet So 11:56 5:58 1 |
Ben Suva So 12:04 6:02 3 |
Oliver Bourdrel Fr 12:06 6:03 4 |
William Sooter So 12:07 6:04 6 |
Krisna Supatra-cam Fr 12:29 6:15 12 |
Adrian Shuh-humphr Fr 12:30 6:15 13 |
Ryan Breeding So 12:33 6:17 14 |
2 | San Leandro 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:18 |
61:05 12:13 6:06 |
31 | Tony Sanchez Fr 12:04 6:02 2 |
Teo Mok So 12:06 6:03 5 |
Diego Ahumada Fr 12:15 6:07 7 |
Brent Luker So 12:18 6:09 8 |
Adrian Farias So 12:21 6:11 9 |
Everett Quock Fr 12:22 6:11 10 |
Wauson Liang So 12:25 6:12 11 |
3 | Bishop O'Dowd 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:30 |
67:23 13:29 6:44 |
101 | Noah Linde So 12:44 6:22 15 |
Andrew Pike So 13:01 6:30 16 |
Steven Tang So 13:33 6:47 20 |
Dominic Wong Fr 13:51 6:56 24 |
Ryan Hunt Fr 14:14 7:07 26 |
Michael Straus So 14:37 7:18 30 |
|
4 | Piedmont 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:48 |
69:26 13:53 6:57 |
117 | Walter Teitelbaum Fr 13:06 6:33 17 |
Mitchell Argue So 13:21 6:41 18 |
Maxwell Lee So 13:51 6:56 23 |
David Yu Fr 14:14 7:07 27 |
Thomas Poppas Fr 14:54 7:27 32 |
Dylan Bradsby Fr 16:09 8:05 35 |
|
5 | Arroyo (NC) 6-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:23 |
71:37 14:19 7:10 |
134 | Jiantong Qin So 13:46 6:53 21 |
Matthew Yoshioka Fr 13:48 6:54 22 |
Johnathan Moeurn Fr 14:22 7:11 28 |
Andy Tran Fr 14:33 7:16 29 |
Albert Melena Fr 15:08 7:34 34 |
Jacob Foster So 18:40 9:20 39 |
|
6 | Mt Eden 5-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:53 |
73:44 14:45 7:22 |
144 | Kody Nguyen So 13:28 6:44 19 |
Simran Singh So 14:08 7:04 25 |
Darrell Salamida So 14:43 7:22 31 |
Anthony Agustin So 15:04 7:32 33 |
Darrenn Salamida So 16:21 8:11 36 |
Ireneo Isisdro So 16:25 8:13 37 |
William Chung So 16:37 8:19 38 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.
All Girls Races
4 races + combined.