San Clemente Results from the South Coast Lge Cluster at Irvine Regional Park on 10/8/14
Girls Results and Stats
Girls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Abell, Cece | Jr | JV | 20:10 | 6:43 | 3 | 6/71 | 1/23 | 7/69 | 3/5 | 19:29.3 | 19:49 | 19:29.3 | 19:19 | |
Alston, Isabella | So | V | 19:46.8 | 6:36 | 3 | 26/33 | 5/7 | 5/69 | 4/5 | 19:16 | 19:16 | 18:46 | ||
Anderson, Nicole | Fr | Fr | 21:02.4 | 7:01 | 3 | 5/71 | 2/24 | 12/69 | 2/5 | 20:12 | ||||
Arenas, Alexis | So | So | 22:18.6 | 7:26 | 3 | 16/56 | 4/15 | 21/69 | 3/5 | 23:22.9 (1:04,4.6) |
22:14 | 22:14 | 21:18 | GREAT JOB! (LY) |
Arrington, Analisa | Sr | JV | 22:15.6 | 7:25 | 3 | 26/71 | 4/23 | 19/69 | 4/4 | 19:55.5 | 20:24 | 19:50 | 19:09 | |
Bageant, Sara | Jr | JV | 22:17.9 | 7:26 | 3 | 28/71 | 5/23 | 20/69 | 3/4 | 20:57.2 | 20:24 | 20:24 | 20:24 | |
Bartow, Haleigh | So | So | 21:00.2 | 7:00 | 3 | 4/56 | 1/15 | 11/69 | 2/5 | 20:15.4 | 19:28 | 19:28 | 18:54 | |
Beaulieu, Christina | So | So | 21:49.1 | 7:16 | 3 | 12/56 | 2/15 | 15/69 | 3/5 | 24:37.2 (2:48,11.4) |
23:33 (1:44,7.4) |
23:33 (1:44,7.4) |
20:06 | GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR) |
Bernal, Noelani | So | So | 25:18.8 | 8:26 | 3 | 45/56 | 12/15 | 54/69 | 1/2 | 24:45 | ||||
Bilinski, Kelly | Fr | Fr | 26:43.5 | 8:55 | 3 | 53/71 | 20/24 | 62/69 | 1/2 | 22:44 | ||||
Blumer, Rachel | So | So | 22:25.4 | 7:28 | 3 | 20/56 | 7/15 | 24/69 | 1/4 | 21:59.4 | 21:03 | 21:03 | 21:03 | |
Brownell, Mckenna | Jr | V | 19:17.8 | 6:26 | 3 | 22/33 | 3/7 | 3/69 | 4/5 | 18:56.4 | 19:16 | 18:56.4 | 18:47 | |
Callan, Cameron | Fr | Fr | 24:18.6 | 8:06 | 3 | 33/71 | 12/24 | 45/69 | 1/3 | 23:40 | ||||
Carroll, Katie | Sr | V | 18:46.1 | 6:15 | 3 | 12/33 | 2/7 | 2/69 | 4/5 | 18:28.3 | 18:27 | 18:27 | 17:35 | |
Carroll, Kelsey | Sr | V | 17:41.1 | 5:54 | 3 | 4/33 | 1/7 | 1/69 | 4/5 | 17:43.3 (0:02,0.2) |
17:39 | 17:39 | 17:06 | GREAT JOB! (LY) |
Carteno, Liliana | Fr | Fr | 26:02.9 | 8:41 | 3 | 47/71 | 16/24 | 56/69 | 1/2 | 23:46 | ||||
Ceja, Ivette | So | So | 28:33.7 | 9:31 | 3 | 56/56 | 15/15 | 66/69 | 1/1 | 26:41.6 | 26:41.6 | 26:41.6 | 25:17 | |
Chantry, Cortni | Sr | JV | 23:27 | 7:49 | 3 | 47/71 | 13/23 | 36/69 | 2/2 | 22:08 | ||||
De Collibus, Jessica | Fr | Fr | 22:31.8 | 7:31 | 3 | 17/71 | 7/24 | 26/69 | 1/4 | 21:22 | ||||
De Gree, Anezka | Fr | Fr | 22:29.3 | 7:30 | 3 | 16/71 | 6/24 | 25/69 | 1/4 | |||||
DeCollibus, Ashley | Jr | JV | 21:53.8 | 7:18 | 3 | 22/71 | 3/23 | 16/69 | 4/5 | 22:12.2 (0:18,1.4) |
22:12.2 (0:18,1.4) |
22:12.2 (0:18,1.4) |
20:52 | GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR) |
Delgadillo, Tatiana | Sr | JV | 22:31.8 | 7:31 | 3 | 32/71 | 6/23 | 26/69 | 3/4 | 21:43.3 | 21:06 | 21:04 | 20:49 | GREAT JOB! (SBP, DSR) |
DiMeco, Madi | Fr | Fr | 22:09 | 7:23 | 3 | 13/71 | 5/24 | 18/69 | 1/5 | 19:54 | ||||
Dimond, Alexis | Jr | JV | 23:31.9 | 7:51 | 3 | 51/71 | 15/23 | 39/69 | 2/2 | 22:58 | 22:58 | 21:27 | ||
Donlin, Baily | So | So | 23:42.3 | 7:54 | 3 | 31/56 | 9/15 | 40/69 | 1/4 | 23:20.6 | 21:58 | 21:58 | 21:46 | |
Duffy, Victoria | Sr | JV | 24:25 | 8:08 | 3 | 56/71 | 18/23 | 48/69 | 1/2 | 22:57 | ||||
Duty, Makena | So | So | 25:28.7 | 8:30 | 3 | 46/56 | 13/15 | 55/69 | 1/2 | 22:09 | ||||
Eisele, Amber | Jr | V | 20:49.7 | 6:57 | 3 | 31/33 | 7/7 | 10/69 | 4/4 | 18:58 | 20:09 | 18:58 | 18:21 | |
Eisele, Brooke | So | V | 19:33.9 | 6:31 | 3 | 23/33 | 4/7 | 4/69 | 4/5 | 18:32.5 | 19:25 | 18:32.5 | 18:30 | |
Getz, Raylene | Fr | Fr | 26:26.3 | 8:49 | 3 | 50/71 | 18/24 | 58/69 | 1/2 | 23:50 | ||||
Gibson, Maia | So | So | 23:54.8 | 7:58 | 3 | 33/56 | 10/15 | 44/69 | 1/4 | 24:04.5 (0:10,0.7) |
23:20 | 23:20 | 22:56 | GREAT JOB! (LY) |
Glass, Katherine | Jr | JV | 27:51.6 | 9:17 | 3 | 70/71 | 22/23 | 64/69 | 2/2 | 27:54.9 (0:03,0.2) |
28:44 (0:52,3.0) |
25:59 | 25:48 | GREAT JOB! (LY, LR) |
Grothjan, Emily | Fr | Fr | 27:17.9 | 9:06 | 3 | 57/71 | 21/24 | 63/69 | 1/2 | 25:01 | ||||
Gutierrez, Maranda | Sr | JV | 24:33.1 | 8:11 | 3 | 57/71 | 19/23 | 49/69 | 1/2 | 22:21.3 | 23:08 | 22:21.3 | 21:56 | |
Henry, Ashley | Sr | JV | 24:23.3 | 8:08 | 3 | 55/71 | 17/23 | 47/69 | 2/2 | 24:21 | 24:03 | 23:10 | 22:49 | |
Horton, Chandler | Fr | Fr | 20:39.2 | 6:53 | 3 | 3/71 | 1/24 | 8/69 | 3/5 | 19:33 | ||||
J McNeal, Katelyn | Fr | Fr | 21:33.8 | 7:11 | 3 | 8/71 | 3/24 | 13/69 | 2/5 | 20:47 | ||||
Keedy, Nachole | Sr | JV | 23:00.5 | 7:40 | 3 | 43/71 | 11/23 | 33/69 | 2/3 | 22:01.8 | 22:01.8 | 22:01.8 | 22:02 | |
Kendall, Karli | Jr | JV | 23:26.3 | 7:49 | 3 | 46/71 | 12/23 | 35/69 | 2/3 | 22:55.4 | 22:22 | 22:22 | 22:09 | |
Larson, Abby | So | So | 26:35.1 | 8:52 | 3 | 54/56 | 14/15 | 61/69 | 2/2 | 24:50.7 | 24:50.7 | 24:50.7 | 22:45 | |
Latta, Ashley | Fr | Fr | 23:12.5 | 7:44 | 3 | 24/71 | 8/24 | 34/69 | 1/4 | 21:52 | ||||
Laulhere, Keanna | Sr | JV | 23:31.2 | 7:50 | 3 | 50/71 | 14/23 | 38/69 | 2/2 | 22:21.2 | 22:55 | 22:21.2 | 21:58 | |
Laurent, Kristen | Sr | V | 20:00.9 | 6:40 | 3 | 28/33 | 6/7 | 6/69 | 4/4 | 20:02.9 (0:02,0.2) |
20:03 (0:02,0.2) |
19:27.7 | 19:10 | GREAT JOB! (LY, LR) |
Mauldin, Emily | Jr | JV | 22:52.2 | 7:37 | 3 | 41/71 | 9/23 | 31/69 | 3/4 | 23:22.6 (0:30,2.2) |
22:23 | 22:23 | 21:52 | GREAT JOB! (LY) |
McFadden, Mia | Fr | Fr | 25:09.6 | 8:23 | 3 | 42/71 | 15/24 | 53/69 | 1/2 | 23:18 | ||||
McGehee, Charlotte | Jr | JV | 22:53.9 | 7:38 | 3 | 42/71 | 10/23 | 32/69 | 3/4 | 21:37.6 | 21:27 | 21:27 | 21:27 | |
Mercado, Evelin | Sr | JV | 22:40.4 | 7:33 | 3 | 35/71 | 8/23 | 30/69 | 3/4 | 23:18.6 (0:38,2.7) |
23:44 (1:04,4.5) |
22:20 | 21:50 | GREAT JOB! (LY, LR) |
Miller, Hailey | Jr | JV | 20:47.6 | 6:56 | 3 | 12/71 | 2/23 | 9/69 | 4/5 | 23:32.3 (2:45,11.7) |
22:28 (1:40,7.4) |
22:22 (1:34,7.0) |
19:48 | GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR) |
Muniz, Abigail | So | So | 22:18.6 | 7:26 | 3 | 17/56 | 5/15 | 22/69 | 3/5 | 23:48 (1:29,6.3) |
22:44 (0:25,1.9) |
22:44 (0:25,1.9) |
21:15 | GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR) |
Muniz, Lizeth | Sr | JV | 26:27.4 | 8:49 | 3 | 66/71 | 21/23 | 59/69 | 2/2 | 25:42 | ||||
Nowak, Hannah | Jr | JV | 23:47.9 | 7:56 | 3 | 52/71 | 16/23 | 42/69 | 1/2 | 26:04.3 (2:16,8.7) |
24:37 (0:49,3.3) |
24:37 (0:49,3.3) |
22:09 | GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR) |
Olguin, Madilyn | Fr | Fr | 23:53.7 | 7:58 | 3 | 30/71 | 11/24 | 43/69 | 1/3 | 22:28 | ||||
Patterson, Chloe | Fr | Fr | 21:34.6 | 7:12 | 3 | 9/71 | 4/24 | 14/69 | 1/5 | 20:31 | ||||
Pressnell, Hailey | Fr | Fr | 25:07.9 | 8:23 | 3 | 41/71 | 14/24 | 52/69 | 1/2 | 25:51 (0:43,2.8) |
GREAT JOB! (DPR) | |||
Puckett, Emily | Sr | JV | 24:49.2 | 8:16 | 3 | 58/71 | 20/23 | 51/69 | 1/2 | 23:56 | 23:37 | 22:54 | ||
Ramos, Brisamar | Fr | Fr | 23:46.3 | 7:55 | 3 | 29/71 | 10/24 | 41/69 | 1/3 | 21:32 | ||||
Rasor, Sarah | So | So | 22:38.7 | 7:33 | 3 | 22/56 | 8/15 | 29/69 | 1/4 | 21:10 | ||||
Rivera, Emberleigh | Fr | Fr | 24:35.4 | 8:12 | 3 | 36/71 | 13/24 | 50/69 | 1/2 | 22:14 | ||||
Rudnicki, Chloe | Fr | Fr | 26:31.3 | 8:50 | 3 | 52/71 | 19/24 | 60/69 | 1/2 | 23:24 | ||||
Sanchez, Karen | So | So | 21:55.4 | 7:18 | 3 | 13/56 | 3/15 | 17/69 | 3/5 | 26:59.6 (5:04,18.8) |
20:39 | 20:39 | 20:38 | GREAT JOB! (LY) |
Sells, Isabella | So | So | 24:19 | 8:06 | 3 | 39/56 | 11/15 | 46/69 | 1/3 | 25:23.5 (1:05,4.2) |
25:23.5 (1:05,4.2) |
25:23.5 (1:05,4.2) |
23:01 | GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR) |
Taylor, Shawnie | So | So | 22:24.6 | 7:28 | 3 | 19/56 | 6/15 | 23/69 | 2/5 | 21:58.1 | 21:12 | 21:12 | 20:48 | |
Tuder, Sterling | Jr | JV | 22:32.9 | 7:31 | 3 | 33/71 | 7/23 | 28/69 | 3/4 | 21:29 | 21:01 | 21:01 | 20:53 | |
Vlasic, Claire | Fr | Fr | 29:24.6 | 9:48 | 3 | 64/71 | 24/24 | 69/69 | 1/1 | 26:26 | ||||
Vollebregt, Amy | Fr | Fr | 23:31 | 7:50 | 3 | 26/71 | 9/24 | 37/69 | 1/4 | 22:04 | ||||
Waugh, Chloe | Fr | Fr | 28:28.4 | 9:29 | 3 | 62/71 | 22/24 | 65/69 | 1/1 | 25:01 | ||||
Wilhelm, Madalyn | Fr | Fr | 26:23.1 | 8:48 | 3 | 49/71 | 17/24 | 57/69 | 1/2 | 23:51 | ||||
Wilson, Madison | Fr | Fr | 28:38.2 | 9:33 | 3 | 63/71 | 23/24 | 67/69 | 1/1 | 25:40 | ||||
Zarate, Daniela | Sr | JV | 29:13.8 | 9:45 | 3 | 71/71 | 23/23 | 68/69 | 2/2 | 23:53.5 | 24:27 | 22:31 | 22:22 | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 4/5 | 95:06 2:06 |
3 | 6:20 | 5:54 | 6:36 | 87 | 6:03 | 90:57 | 91:09 | 90:22 | 87:42 91:14 |
Kelsey Carroll (4), Katie Carroll (12), Mckenna Brownell (22), Brooke Eisele (23), Isabella Alston (26) | |
So 1st 5 | 3/5 | 109:22 1:18 |
3 | 7:17 | 7:00 | 7:26 | 62 | 6:52 | 105:33 | 105:33 | 101:23 | 95:27 105:12 |
Haleigh Bartow (4), Christina Beaulieu (12), Karen Sanchez (13), Alexis Arenas (16), Abigail Muniz (17) | |
So 2nd 5 | 1/4 | 115:06 1:30 |
3 | 7:40 | 7:28 | 7:58 | 29 | 7:40 | 115:03 | 115:03 | 112:11 | 106:50 111:01 |
Shawnie Taylor (2), Rachel Blumer (3), Sarah Rasor (4), Baily Donlin (9), Maia Gibson (11) | |
So 3rd 5 | 1/1 | 130:15 4:15 |
3 | 8:41 | 8:06 | 9:31 | 15 | 8:41 | 125:01 | 125:01 | 120:07 | 113:49 125:40 |
Isabella Sells (1), Noelani Bernal (2), Makena Duty (3), Abby Larson (4), Ivette Ceja (5) | |
JV 1st 5 | 4/4 | 107:25 2:08 |
3 | 7:10 | 6:43 | 7:26 | 82 | 6:39 | 99:37 | 100:07 | 98:00 | 94:34 108:44 |
Your Team ROCKS! (SDTR) | Cece Abell (6), Hailey Miller (12), Ashley DeCollibus (20), Analisa Arrington (21), Sara Bageant (23) |
JV 2nd 5 | 3/4 | 113:31 0:22 |
3 | 7:34 | 7:31 | 7:38 | 76 | 7:14 | 107:29 | 108:25 | 105:10 | 103:14 113:04 |
Tatiana Delgadillo (11), Sterling Tuder (12), Evelin Mercado (14), Emily Mauldin (19), Charlotte McGehee (20) | |
JV 3rd 5 | 2/2 | 116:57 0:31 |
3 | 7:48 | 7:40 | 7:51 | 35 | 7:38 | 110:35 | 112:50 | 110:35 | 109:05 116:09 |
Nachole Keedy (3), Karli Kendall (6), Cortni Chantry (7), Keanna Laulhere (9), Alexis Dimond (10) | |
JV 4th 5 | 1/2 | 121:59 1:01 |
3 | 8:08 | 7:56 | 8:16 | 23 | 8:08 | 117:14 | 117:46 | 117:14 | 113:24 | Hannah Nowak (1), Ashley Henry (4), Victoria Duffy (5), Maranda Gutierrez (6), Emily Puckett (7) | |
Fr 1st 5 | 1/5 | 106:59 1:30 |
3 | 7:08 | 6:53 | 7:23 | 38 | 7:05 | 105:20 | 105:20 | 101:36 | 94:51 101:02 |
Chandler Horton (3), Nicole Anderson (5), Katelyn J McNeal (8), Chloe Patterson (9), Madi DiMeco (13) | |
Fr 2nd 5 | 1/3 | 115:31 1:17 |
3 | 7:42 | 7:30 | 7:55 | 24 | 7:42 | 117:53 (2:22,2.0) |
117:53 (2:22,2.0) |
114:36 | 109:56 111:31 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Anezka De Gree (1), Jessica De Collibus (2), Ashley Latta (5), Amy Vollebregt (7), Brisamar Ramos (9) |
Fr 3rd 5 | 1/2 | 123:05 1:16 |
3 | 8:12 | 7:58 | 8:23 | 15 | 8:12 | 121:54 | 121:54 | 121:54 | 115:45 119:04 |
Madilyn Olguin (1), Cameron Callan (2), Emberleigh Rivera (3), Hailey Pressnell (4), Mia McFadden (5) | |
Fr 4th 5 | 1/2 | 132:07 0:41 |
3 | 8:48 | 8:41 | 8:55 | 15 | 8:48 | 131:24 | 131:24 | 131:24 | 119:53 127:57 |
Liliana Carteno (1), Madalyn Wilhelm (2), Raylene Getz (3), Chloe Rudnicki (4), Kelly Bilinski (5) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashley Licata | Jr | Capo Valley | 17:27.1 | 5:49 | |||||||
2 | Sienna Serrao | Jr | Dana Hills | 17:37.2 | 5:52 | |||||||
3 | Marissa Bartello | Sr | Laguna Hills | 17:41 | 5:54 | |||||||
4 | Kelsey Carroll | Sr | San Clemente | 17:41.1 | 5:54 | 1/7 | 1/69 | 4/5 | 17:43 (0:02) |
17:39 | 17:39 | GREAT JOB! (LY) |
5 | Rebecca Deitch | Sr | Capo Valley | 17:50.8 | 5:57 | |||||||
6 | Grace Schafer | Sr | Capo Valley | 18:17.2 | 6:06 | |||||||
7 | Sweena Mangal | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 18:20.7 | 6:07 | |||||||
8 | Haley Herberg | Fr | Capo Valley | 18:21.3 | 6:07 | |||||||
9 | Kathryn Kaloroumakis | So | Dana Hills | 18:23.5 | 6:08 | |||||||
10 | Bailee Margolis | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 18:25.1 | 6:08 | |||||||
11 | Madison Mcgrann | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 18:42.1 | 6:14 | |||||||
12 | Katie Carroll | Sr | San Clemente | 18:46.1 | 6:15 | 2/7 | 2/69 | 4/5 | 18:28.3 | 18:27 | 18:27 | |
13 | Kelsie King | Sr | Capo Valley | 18:48.2 | 6:16 | |||||||
14 | Mikaela Mulhall | Sr | Capo Valley | 18:50.4 | 6:17 | |||||||
15 | Kayla Tresser | Jr | Capo Valley | 18:54.4 | 6:18 | |||||||
16 | Camille Fodor | Sr | Dana Hills | 18:57.3 | 6:19 | |||||||
17 | Alexandra Garro | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 18:59.4 | 6:20 | |||||||
18 | Natalie Regalado | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 19:00.9 | 6:20 | |||||||
19 | Lindsay Cullen | Sr | Dana Hills | 19:06.7 | 6:22 | |||||||
20 | Makenna Duda | So | Trabuco Hills | 19:07.1 | 6:22 | |||||||
21 | Camille Perkins | Jr | Dana Hills | 19:15 | 6:25 | |||||||
22 | Mckenna Brownell | Jr | San Clemente | 19:17.8 | 6:26 | 3/7 | 3/69 | 4/5 | 18:56.4 | 19:16 | 18:56.4 | |
23 | Brooke Eisele | So | San Clemente | 19:33.9 | 6:31 | 4/7 | 4/69 | 4/5 | 18:32.5 | 19:25 | 18:32.5 | |
24 | Mckenna Rinke | So | Laguna Hills | 19:36.6 | 6:32 | |||||||
25 | Katya Loelkes | Jr | Dana Hills | 19:42.3 | 6:34 | |||||||
26 | Isabella Alston | So | San Clemente | 19:46.8 | 6:36 | 5/7 | 5/69 | 4/5 | 19:16 | 19:16 | ||
27 | Emily Cross | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 19:50.2 | 6:37 | |||||||
28 | Kristen Laurent | Sr | San Clemente | 20:00.9 | 6:40 | 6/7 | 6/69 | 4/4 | 20:03 (0:02) |
20:03 (0:02) |
19:27.7 | GREAT JOB! (LY, LR) |
29 | Molly Rinefort | Sr | Dana Hills | 20:01.9 | 6:41 | |||||||
30 | Eden Buttlar | Jr | Laguna Hills | 20:08.7 | 6:43 | |||||||
31 | Amber Eisele | Jr | San Clemente | 20:49.7 | 6:57 | 7/7 | 10/69 | 4/4 | 18:58 | 20:09 | 18:58 | |
32 | Alexandra Bugayong | Sr | Laguna Hills | 21:23.9 | 7:08 | |||||||
33 | Karla Avila | Sr | Laguna Hills | 21:41 | 7:14 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Capo Valley 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:21 |
90:45 18:09 6:03 |
33 | Ashley Licata Jr 17:27 5:49 1 |
Rebecca Deitch Sr 17:51 5:57 5 |
Grace Schafer Sr 18:17 6:06 6 |
Haley Herberg Fr 18:21 6:07 8 |
Kelsie King Sr 18:48 6:16 13 |
Mikaela Mulhall Sr 18:50 6:17 14 |
Kayla Tresser Jr 18:54 6:18 15 |
2 | Trabuco Hills 5-4-3-2-2 Gap: 0:40 |
93:28 18:42 6:14 |
63 | Sweena Mangal Sr 18:21 6:07 7 |
Bailee Margolis Sr 18:25 6:08 10 |
Madison Mcgrann Jr 18:42 6:14 11 |
Alexandra Garro Jr 18:59 6:20 17 |
Natalie Regalado Fr 19:01 6:20 18 |
Makenna Duda So 19:07 6:22 20 |
Emily Cross Jr 19:50 6:37 27 |
3 | Dana Hills 2-2-2-3-3 Gap: 1:38 |
93:20 18:40 6:13 |
67 | Sienna Serrao Jr 17:37 5:52 2 |
Kathryn Kaloroumakis So 18:24 6:08 9 |
Camille Fodor Sr 18:57 6:19 16 |
Lindsay Cullen Sr 19:07 6:22 19 |
Camille Perkins Jr 19:15 6:25 21 |
Katya Loelkes Jr 19:42 6:34 25 |
Molly Rinefort Sr 20:02 6:41 29 |
4 | San Clemente 4-3-4-4-4 Gap: 2:06 |
95:06 19:01 6:20 |
87 | Kelsey Carroll Sr 17:41 5:54 4 |
Katie Carroll Sr 18:46 6:15 12 |
Mckenna Brownell Jr 19:18 6:26 22 |
Brooke Eisele So 19:34 6:31 23 |
Isabella Alston So 19:47 6:36 26 |
Kristen Laurent Sr 20:01 6:40 28 |
Amber Eisele Jr 20:50 6:57 31 |
5 | Laguna Hills 3-5-5-5-5 Gap: 4:00 |
100:31 20:06 6:42 |
122 | Marissa Bartello Sr 17:41 5:54 3 |
Mckenna Rinke So 19:37 6:32 24 |
Eden Buttlar Jr 20:09 6:43 30 |
Alexandra Bugayong Sr 21:24 7:08 32 |
Karla Avila Sr 21:41 7:14 33 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jennifer Daly | So | Dana Hills | 19:27.2 | 6:29 | |||||||
2 | Alyssa White | So | Dana Hills | 19:33.3 | 6:31 | |||||||
3 | Megan Thurman | So | Dana Hills | 20:45.5 | 6:55 | |||||||
4 | Haleigh Bartow | So | San Clemente | 21:00.2 | 7:00 | 1/15 | 11/69 | 2/5 | 20:15.4 | 19:28 | 19:28 | |
5 | Desirae Essex | So | Trabuco Hills | 21:05.2 | 7:02 | |||||||
6 | Emma Gersten | So | Trabuco Hills | 21:19.5 | 7:07 | |||||||
7 | Gabriella Howard | So | Dana Hills | 21:27.5 | 7:09 | |||||||
8 | Claire Kane | So | Trabuco Hills | 21:32.1 | 7:11 | |||||||
9 | Danielle Schleger | So | Trabuco Hills | 21:37.1 | 7:12 | |||||||
10 | Madison Conrad | So | Dana Hills | 21:42.6 | 7:14 | |||||||
11 | Leslie Garcia | So | Trabuco Hills | 21:44.4 | 7:15 | |||||||
12 | Christina Beaulieu | So | San Clemente | 21:49.1 | 7:16 | 2/15 | 15/69 | 3/5 | 24:37 (2:48) |
23:33 (1:44) |
23:33 (1:44) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR) |
13 | Karen Sanchez | So | San Clemente | 21:55.4 | 7:18 | 3/15 | 17/69 | 3/5 | 27:00 (5:04) |
20:39 | 20:39 | GREAT JOB! (LY) |
14 | Linnea Bevan | So | Trabuco Hills | 22:05.5 | 7:22 | |||||||
15 | Shannon Wasley | So | Laguna Hills | 22:05.5 | 7:22 | |||||||
16 | Alexis Arenas | So | San Clemente | 22:18.6 | 7:26 | 4/15 | 21/69 | 3/5 | 23:23 (1:04) |
22:14 | 22:14 | GREAT JOB! (LY) |
17 | Abigail Muniz | So | San Clemente | 22:18.6 | 7:26 | 5/15 | 22/69 | 3/5 | 23:48 (1:29) |
22:44 (0:25) |
22:44 (0:25) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR) |
18 | Madison Owens | So | Capo Valley | 22:22.2 | 7:27 | |||||||
19 | Shawnie Taylor | So | San Clemente | 22:24.6 | 7:28 | 6/15 | 23/69 | 2/5 | 21:58.1 | 21:12 | 21:12 | |
20 | Rachel Blumer | So | San Clemente | 22:25.4 | 7:28 | 7/15 | 24/69 | 1/4 | 21:59.4 | 21:03 | 21:03 | |
21 | Valeria Bianco | So | Capo Valley | 22:30.1 | 7:30 | |||||||
22 | Sarah Rasor | So | San Clemente | 22:38.7 | 7:33 | 8/15 | 29/69 | 1/4 | ||||
23 | Suki Nagano | So | Laguna Hills | 22:43.7 | 7:35 | |||||||
24 | Faith Floyd | So | Laguna Hills | 22:45.1 | 7:35 | |||||||
25 | Tatum Trottman | So | Dana Hills | 22:45.8 | 7:35 | |||||||
26 | Emily Pai | So | Dana Hills | 22:46.7 | 7:36 | |||||||
27 | Camryn Geske | So | Dana Hills | 23:06.5 | 7:42 | |||||||
28 | Anusha Sinha | So | Trabuco Hills | 23:07.3 | 7:42 | |||||||
29 | Sofia D'anelle | So | Capo Valley | 23:30.4 | 7:50 | |||||||
30 | Lauren Emory | So | Capo Valley | 23:33.4 | 7:51 | |||||||
31 | Baily Donlin | So | San Clemente | 23:42.3 | 7:54 | 9/15 | 40/69 | 1/4 | 23:20.6 | 21:58 | 21:58 | |
32 | Madysen Illig | So | Dana Hills | 23:45.4 | 7:55 | |||||||
33 | Maia Gibson | So | San Clemente | 23:54.8 | 7:58 | 10/15 | 44/69 | 1/4 | 24:05 (0:10) |
23:20 | 23:20 | GREAT JOB! (LY) |
34 | Cynthia Li | So | Capo Valley | 23:58.7 | 8:00 | |||||||
35 | Brittney White | So | Trabuco Hills | 24:01.3 | 8:00 | |||||||
36 | Cassandra Kays | So | Laguna Hills | 24:06 | 8:02 | |||||||
37 | Emily Garreton | So | Capo Valley | 24:07.7 | 8:03 | |||||||
38 | Taylor Hunt | So | Capo Valley | 24:14.3 | 8:05 | |||||||
39 | Isabella Sells | So | San Clemente | 24:19 | 8:06 | 11/15 | 46/69 | 1/3 | 25:24 (1:05) |
25:24 (1:05) |
25:24 (1:05) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR) |
40 | Kimberly Munguia | So | Laguna Hills | 24:37.1 | 8:12 | |||||||
41 | Stefany Fernandez | So | Capo Valley | 24:45.4 | 8:15 | |||||||
42 | Karter Farris | So | Capo Valley | 24:47.7 | 8:16 | |||||||
43 | Brigette Ruch | So | Dana Hills | 24:52.8 | 8:18 | |||||||
44 | Tatiana Flores | So | Capo Valley | 24:57.5 | 8:19 | |||||||
45 | Noelani Bernal | So | San Clemente | 25:18.8 | 8:26 | 12/15 | 54/69 | 1/2 | ||||
46 | Makena Duty | So | San Clemente | 25:28.7 | 8:30 | 13/15 | 55/69 | 1/2 | ||||
47 | Jasmine Chagolla | So | Capo Valley | 25:31.7 | 8:31 | |||||||
48 | Aliza Boyd | So | Capo Valley | 25:40 | 8:33 | |||||||
49 | Ashley Ringwood | Fr | Capo Valley | 25:40.1 | 8:33 | |||||||
50 | Julia Chu | So | Trabuco Hills | 26:06.2 | 8:42 | |||||||
51 | Jessica Marrs | So | Trabuco Hills | 26:21.9 | 8:47 | |||||||
52 | Alyssa Mincer | So | Trabuco Hills | 26:23.7 | 8:48 | |||||||
53 | Melisa Thayer | So | Capo Valley | 26:31.2 | 8:50 | |||||||
54 | Abby Larson | So | San Clemente | 26:35.1 | 8:52 | 14/15 | 61/69 | 2/2 | 24:50.7 | 24:50.7 | 24:50.7 | |
55 | Kimberly Ruiz | So | Laguna Hills | 27:37.4 | 9:12 | |||||||
56 | Ivette Ceja | So | San Clemente | 28:33.7 | 9:31 | 15/15 | 66/69 | 1/1 | 26:41.6 | 26:41.6 | 26:41.6 | |
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dana Hills 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:15 |
102:56 20:35 6:52 |
23 | Jennifer Daly So 19:27 6:29 1 |
Alyssa White So 19:33 6:31 2 |
Megan Thurman So 20:46 6:55 3 |
Gabriella Howard So 21:28 7:09 7 |
Madison Conrad So 21:43 7:14 10 |
Tatum Trottman So 22:46 7:35 24 |
Emily Pai So 22:47 7:36 25 |
2 | Trabuco Hills 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:39 |
107:18 21:28 7:09 |
39 | Desirae Essex So 21:05 7:02 5 |
Emma Gersten So 21:20 7:07 6 |
Claire Kane So 21:32 7:11 8 |
Danielle Schleger So 21:37 7:12 9 |
Leslie Garcia So 21:44 7:15 11 |
Linnea Bevan So 22:06 7:22 14 |
Anusha Sinha So 23:07 7:42 26 |
3 | San Clemente 2-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:18 |
109:22 21:52 7:17 |
62 | Haleigh Bartow So 21:00 7:00 4 |
Christina Beaulieu So 21:49 7:16 12 |
Karen Sanchez So 21:55 7:18 13 |
Alexis Arenas So 22:19 7:26 16 |
Abigail Muniz So 22:19 7:26 17 |
Shawnie Taylor So 22:25 7:28 19 |
Rachel Blumer So 22:25 7:28 20 |
4 | Capo Valley 5-5-5-5-4 Gap: 1:37 |
115:55 23:11 7:44 |
123 | Madison Owens So 22:22 7:27 18 |
Valeria Bianco So 22:30 7:30 21 |
Sofia D'anelle So 23:30 7:50 27 |
Lauren Emory So 23:33 7:51 28 |
Cynthia Li So 23:59 8:00 29 |
Emily Garreton So 24:08 8:03 31 |
Taylor Hunt So 24:14 8:05 32 |
4 | Laguna Hills 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:32 |
116:17 23:15 7:45 |
123 | Shannon Wasley So 22:06 7:22 15 |
Suki Nagano So 22:44 7:35 22 |
Faith Floyd So 22:45 7:35 23 |
Cassandra Kays So 24:06 8:02 30 |
Kimberly Munguia So 24:37 8:12 33 |
Kimberly Ruiz So 27:37 9:12 34 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Clemente 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:30 |
115:06 23:01 7:40 |
29 | Shawnie Taylor So 22:25 7:28 2 |
Rachel Blumer So 22:25 7:28 3 |
Sarah Rasor So 22:39 7:33 4 |
Baily Donlin So 23:42 7:54 9 |
Maia Gibson So 23:55 7:58 11 |
Isabella Sells So 24:19 8:06 15 |
Noelani Bernal So 25:19 8:26 20 |
2 | Dana Hills 3-3-2-2-2 Gap: 2:07 |
117:17 23:27 7:49 |
46 | Tatum Trottman So 22:46 7:35 5 |
Emily Pai So 22:47 7:36 6 |
Camryn Geske So 23:07 7:42 7 |
Madysen Illig So 23:45 7:55 10 |
Brigette Ruch So 24:53 8:18 18 |
||
3 | Trabuco Hills 1-2-3-3-3 Gap: 4:16 |
121:42 24:20 8:07 |
68 | Linnea Bevan So 22:06 7:22 1 |
Anusha Sinha So 23:07 7:42 8 |
Brittney White So 24:01 8:00 12 |
Julia Chu So 26:06 8:42 23 |
Jessica Marrs So 26:22 8:47 24 |
Alyssa Mincer So 26:24 8:48 25 |
|
4 | Capo Valley 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:50 |
122:53 24:35 8:12 |
79 | Emily Garreton So 24:08 8:03 13 |
Taylor Hunt So 24:14 8:05 14 |
Stefany Fernandez So 24:45 8:15 16 |
Karter Farris So 24:48 8:16 17 |
Tatiana Flores So 24:58 8:19 19 |
Jasmine Chagolla So 25:32 8:31 21 |
Aliza Boyd So 25:40 8:33 22 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Clemente 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 4:15 |
130:15 26:03 8:41 |
15 | Isabella Sells So 24:19 8:06 1 |
Noelani Bernal So 25:19 8:26 2 |
Makena Duty So 25:29 8:30 3 |
Abby Larson So 26:35 8:52 4 |
Ivette Ceja So 28:34 9:31 5 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sydney Muller | Sr | Capo Valley | 19:03.8 | 6:21 | |||||||
2 | Rachel Meng | Sr | Dana Hills | 19:24.9 | 6:28 | |||||||
3 | Maily Wong | Jr | Capo Valley | 19:53.4 | 6:38 | |||||||
4 | Ellie Dibene | Sr | Dana Hills | 19:56.5 | 6:39 | |||||||
5 | Hannah Kroger | Jr | Capo Valley | 20:01.9 | 6:41 | |||||||
6 | Cece Abell | Jr | San Clemente | 20:10 | 6:43 | 1/23 | 7/69 | 3/5 | 19:29.3 | 19:49 | 19:29.3 | |
7 | Savannah Snell | Jr | Capo Valley | 20:11.7 | 6:44 | |||||||
8 | Sophia Rathor | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 20:21.8 | 6:47 | |||||||
9 | Christina Wright | Jr | Dana Hills | 20:28.1 | 6:49 | |||||||
10 | Emma Reich | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 20:32.9 | 6:51 | |||||||
11 | Marissa Bass | Jr | Capo Valley | 20:34.6 | 6:52 | |||||||
12 | Hailey Miller | Jr | San Clemente | 20:47.6 | 6:56 | 2/23 | 9/69 | 4/5 | 23:32 (2:45) |
22:28 (1:40) |
22:22 (1:34) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR) |
13 | Samantha Pierce | Sr | Dana Hills | 20:54.5 | 6:58 | |||||||
14 | Kate Fulton | Sr | Dana Hills | 20:55.6 | 6:59 | |||||||
15 | Tiffany Thein | Jr | Dana Hills | 20:55.9 | 6:59 | |||||||
16 | Julianne Barkovitz | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 21:03.4 | 7:01 | |||||||
17 | Makayla Stevens | Jr | Capo Valley | 21:06.7 | 7:02 | |||||||
18 | Rebecca Haggard | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 21:10.9 | 7:04 | |||||||
19 | Meena Hoshmand | Jr | Capo Valley | 21:39.7 | 7:13 | |||||||
20 | Cathy Chweh | Sr | Laguna Hills | 21:41.4 | 7:14 | |||||||
21 | Kaitlin Carroll | Jr | Capo Valley | 21:50.4 | 7:17 | |||||||
22 | Ashley DeCollibus | Jr | San Clemente | 21:53.8 | 7:18 | 3/23 | 16/69 | 4/5 | 22:12 (0:18) |
22:12 (0:18) |
22:12 (0:18) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR) |
23 | Maribel Castanon | Jr | Capo Valley | 21:54.8 | 7:18 | |||||||
24 | Tatum Sandzimier | Jr | Capo Valley | 22:04.9 | 7:22 | |||||||
25 | Audrey Michinock | Jr | Capo Valley | 22:13.5 | 7:25 | |||||||
26 | Analisa Arrington | Sr | San Clemente | 22:15.6 | 7:25 | 4/23 | 19/69 | 4/4 | 19:55.5 | 20:24 | 19:50 | |
27 | Haley Elsner | Sr | Dana Hills | 22:17.7 | 7:26 | |||||||
28 | Sara Bageant | Jr | San Clemente | 22:17.9 | 7:26 | 5/23 | 20/69 | 3/4 | 20:57.2 | 20:24 | 20:24 | |
29 | Mckenna Leventhal | Jr | Dana Hills | 22:25 | 7:28 | |||||||
30 | Kate Moncur | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 22:28.8 | 7:30 | |||||||
31 | Samantha Carroll | Jr | Capo Valley | 22:29.4 | 7:30 | |||||||
32 | Tatiana Delgadillo | Sr | San Clemente | 22:31.8 | 7:31 | 6/23 | 26/69 | 3/4 | 21:43.3 | 21:06 | 21:04 | GREAT JOB! (SBP) |
33 | Sterling Tuder | Jr | San Clemente | 22:32.9 | 7:31 | 7/23 | 28/69 | 3/4 | 21:29 | 21:01 | 21:01 | |
34 | Allison Kiral | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 22:34 | 7:31 | |||||||
35 | Evelin Mercado | Sr | San Clemente | 22:40.4 | 7:33 | 8/23 | 30/69 | 3/4 | 23:19 (0:38) |
23:44 (1:04) |
22:20 | GREAT JOB! (LY, LR) |
36 | Helen Payne | Sr | Dana Hills | 22:43.2 | 7:34 | |||||||
37 | Sydney Sloan | Sr | Laguna Hills | 22:44.8 | 7:35 | |||||||
38 | Kaitlyn Mccleary | Jr | Dana Hills | 22:47.4 | 7:36 | |||||||
39 | Ashley Peach | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 22:48.1 | 7:36 | |||||||
40 | Erin Clements | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 22:50.7 | 7:37 | |||||||
41 | Emily Mauldin | Jr | San Clemente | 22:52.2 | 7:37 | 9/23 | 31/69 | 3/4 | 23:23 (0:30) |
22:23 | 22:23 | GREAT JOB! (LY) |
42 | Charlotte McGehee | Jr | San Clemente | 22:53.9 | 7:38 | 10/23 | 32/69 | 3/4 | 21:37.6 | 21:27 | 21:27 | |
43 | Nachole Keedy | Sr | San Clemente | 23:00.5 | 7:40 | 11/23 | 33/69 | 2/3 | 22:01.8 | 22:01.8 | 22:01.8 | |
44 | Olivia Chicoine | Sr | Capo Valley | 23:07.7 | 7:43 | |||||||
45 | Hailey Dennis | Sr | Capo Valley | 23:14.9 | 7:45 | |||||||
46 | Karli Kendall | Jr | San Clemente | 23:26.3 | 7:49 | 12/23 | 35/69 | 2/3 | 22:55.4 | 22:22 | 22:22 | |
47 | Cortni Chantry | Sr | San Clemente | 23:27 | 7:49 | 13/23 | 36/69 | 2/2 | ||||
48 | Julia Brozek | Sr | Capo Valley | 23:30.6 | 7:50 | |||||||
49 | Gabrielle Fahim | Jr | Dana Hills | 23:31.1 | 7:50 | |||||||
50 | Keanna Laulhere | Sr | San Clemente | 23:31.2 | 7:50 | 14/23 | 38/69 | 2/2 | 22:21.2 | 22:55 | 22:21.2 | |
51 | Alexis Dimond | Jr | San Clemente | 23:31.9 | 7:51 | 15/23 | 39/69 | 2/2 | 22:58 | 22:58 | ||
52 | Hannah Nowak | Jr | San Clemente | 23:47.9 | 7:56 | 16/23 | 42/69 | 1/2 | 26:04 (2:16) |
24:37 (0:49) |
24:37 (0:49) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR) |
53 | Victoria Bautista | Jr | Capo Valley | 23:59.2 | 8:00 | |||||||
54 | Paige Houldin | Sr | Capo Valley | 24:15.5 | 8:05 | |||||||
55 | Ashley Henry | Sr | San Clemente | 24:23.3 | 8:08 | 17/23 | 47/69 | 2/2 | 24:21 | 24:03 | 23:10 | |
56 | Victoria Duffy | Sr | San Clemente | 24:25 | 8:08 | 18/23 | 48/69 | 1/2 | ||||
57 | Maranda Gutierrez | Sr | San Clemente | 24:33.1 | 8:11 | 19/23 | 49/69 | 1/2 | 22:21.3 | 23:08 | 22:21.3 | |
58 | Emily Puckett | Sr | San Clemente | 24:49.2 | 8:16 | 20/23 | 51/69 | 1/2 | 23:56 | 23:37 | ||
59 | Sophie Rodriguez | Jr | Dana Hills | 24:59.9 | 8:20 | |||||||
60 | Renee Lee | Jr | Capo Valley | 25:06.3 | 8:22 | |||||||
61 | Summer Brunette | Sr | Capo Valley | 25:20.8 | 8:27 | |||||||
62 | Leah Tierney | Sr | Capo Valley | 25:37.6 | 8:33 | |||||||
63 | Stephanie Arnoldo | Jr | Capo Valley | 25:46.2 | 8:35 | |||||||
64 | Amber Grabowski | Sr | Capo Valley | 25:51.3 | 8:37 | |||||||
65 | Meredith Bowen | Sr | Capo Valley | 26:16.5 | 8:46 | |||||||
66 | Lizeth Muniz | Sr | San Clemente | 26:27.4 | 8:49 | 21/23 | 59/69 | 2/2 | ||||
67 | Sanjuana Araujo | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 26:46.1 | 8:55 | |||||||
68 | Sheila Walsh | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 26:46.1 | 8:55 | |||||||
69 | Tatyana Monarez- Johnson | Sr | Laguna Hills | 27:13.1 | 9:04 | |||||||
70 | Katherine Glass | Jr | San Clemente | 27:51.6 | 9:17 | 22/23 | 64/69 | 2/2 | 27:55 (0:03) |
28:44 (0:52) |
25:59 | GREAT JOB! (LY, LR) |
71 | Daniela Zarate | Sr | San Clemente | 29:13.8 | 9:45 | 23/23 | 68/69 | 2/2 | 23:53.5 | 24:27 | 22:31 | |
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Capo Valley 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:31 |
99:45 19:57 6:39 |
27 | Sydney Muller Sr 19:04 6:21 1 |
Maily Wong Jr 19:53 6:38 3 |
Hannah Kroger Jr 20:02 6:41 5 |
Savannah Snell Jr 20:12 6:44 7 |
Marissa Bass Jr 20:35 6:52 11 |
Makayla Stevens Jr 21:07 7:02 17 |
Meena Hoshmand Jr 21:40 7:13 19 |
2 | Dana Hills 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:31 |
101:40 20:20 6:47 |
42 | Rachel Meng Sr 19:25 6:28 2 |
Ellie Dibene Sr 19:57 6:39 4 |
Christina Wright Jr 20:28 6:49 9 |
Samantha Pierce Sr 20:55 6:58 13 |
Kate Fulton Sr 20:56 6:59 14 |
Tiffany Thein Jr 20:56 6:59 15 |
Haley Elsner Sr 22:18 7:26 22 |
3 | Trabuco Hills 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:07 |
105:38 21:08 7:03 |
76 | Sophia Rathor Jr 20:22 6:47 8 |
Emma Reich Sr 20:33 6:51 10 |
Julianne Barkovitz Sr 21:03 7:01 16 |
Rebecca Haggard Sr 21:11 7:04 18 |
Kate Moncur Jr 22:29 7:30 24 |
Allison Kiral Sr 22:34 7:31 27 |
Ashley Peach Jr 22:48 7:36 28 |
4 | San Clemente 3-3-4-4-4 Gap: 2:08 |
107:25 21:29 7:10 |
82 | Cece Abell Jr 20:10 6:43 6 |
Hailey Miller Jr 20:48 6:56 12 |
Ashley DeCollibus Jr 21:54 7:18 20 |
Analisa Arrington Sr 22:16 7:25 21 |
Sara Bageant Jr 22:18 7:26 23 |
Tatiana Delgadillo Sr 22:32 7:31 25 |
Sterling Tuder Jr 22:33 7:31 26 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Capo Valley 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:58 |
108:37 21:43 7:14 |
20 | Makayla Stevens Jr 21:07 7:02 2 |
Meena Hoshmand Jr 21:40 7:13 3 |
Kaitlin Carroll Jr 21:50 7:17 4 |
Maribel Castanon Jr 21:55 7:18 5 |
Tatum Sandzimier Jr 22:05 7:22 6 |
Audrey Michinock Jr 22:14 7:25 7 |
Samantha Carroll Jr 22:29 7:30 10 |
2 | Dana Hills 1-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:52 |
111:09 22:14 7:25 |
49 | Tiffany Thein Jr 20:56 6:59 1 |
Haley Elsner Sr 22:18 7:26 8 |
Mckenna Leventhal Jr 22:25 7:28 9 |
Helen Payne Sr 22:43 7:34 15 |
Kaitlyn Mccleary Jr 22:47 7:36 16 |
Gabrielle Fahim Jr 23:31 7:50 23 |
Sophie Rodriguez Jr 25:00 8:20 24 |
3 | San Clemente 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:22 |
113:31 22:42 7:34 |
76 | Tatiana Delgadillo Sr 22:32 7:31 11 |
Sterling Tuder Jr 22:33 7:31 12 |
Evelin Mercado Sr 22:40 7:33 14 |
Emily Mauldin Jr 22:52 7:37 19 |
Charlotte McGehee Jr 22:54 7:38 20 |
Nachole Keedy Sr 23:01 7:40 21 |
Karli Kendall Jr 23:26 7:49 22 |
4 | Trabuco Hills 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 4:12 |
121:45 24:21 8:07 |
99 | Allison Kiral Sr 22:34 7:31 13 |
Ashley Peach Jr 22:48 7:36 17 |
Erin Clements Jr 22:51 7:37 18 |
Sanjuana Araujo Sr 26:46 8:55 25 |
Sheila Walsh Jr 26:46 8:55 26 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Capo Valley 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:17 |
114:36 22:55 7:38 |
20 | Audrey Michinock Jr 22:14 7:25 1 |
Samantha Carroll Jr 22:29 7:30 2 |
Olivia Chicoine Sr 23:08 7:43 4 |
Hailey Dennis Sr 23:15 7:45 5 |
Julia Brozek Sr 23:31 7:50 8 |
Victoria Bautista Jr 23:59 8:00 12 |
Paige Houldin Sr 24:16 8:05 13 |
2 | San Clemente 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:31 |
116:57 23:23 7:48 |
35 | Nachole Keedy Sr 23:01 7:40 3 |
Karli Kendall Jr 23:26 7:49 6 |
Cortni Chantry Sr 23:27 7:49 7 |
Keanna Laulhere Sr 23:31 7:50 9 |
Alexis Dimond Jr 23:32 7:51 10 |
Hannah Nowak Jr 23:48 7:56 11 |
Ashley Henry Sr 24:23 8:08 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Clemente 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:01 |
121:59 24:24 8:08 |
23 | Hannah Nowak Jr 23:48 7:56 1 |
Ashley Henry Sr 24:23 8:08 4 |
Victoria Duffy Sr 24:25 8:08 5 |
Maranda Gutierrez Sr 24:33 8:11 6 |
Emily Puckett Sr 24:49 8:16 7 |
Lizeth Muniz Sr 26:27 8:49 13 |
Katherine Glass Jr 27:52 9:17 14 |
2 | Capo Valley 2-1-2-2-2 Gap: 1:38 |
124:19 24:52 8:17 |
32 | Victoria Bautista Jr 23:59 8:00 2 |
Paige Houldin Sr 24:16 8:05 3 |
Renee Lee Jr 25:06 8:22 8 |
Summer Brunette Sr 25:21 8:27 9 |
Leah Tierney Sr 25:38 8:33 10 |
Stephanie Arnoldo Jr 25:46 8:35 11 |
Amber Grabowski Sr 25:51 8:37 12 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allysa Bautista | Fr | Capo Valley | 19:37.4 | 6:32 | |||||||
2 | Trinidee Stewart | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 20:20.3 | 6:47 | |||||||
3 | Chandler Horton | Fr | San Clemente | 20:39.2 | 6:53 | 1/24 | 8/69 | 3/5 | ||||
4 | Danielle Bigley | Fr | Capo Valley | 20:47.1 | 6:56 | |||||||
5 | Nicole Anderson | Fr | San Clemente | 21:02.4 | 7:01 | 2/24 | 12/69 | 2/5 | ||||
6 | Holly Morales | Fr | Dana Hills | 21:09.5 | 7:03 | |||||||
7 | Alexis Stevens | Fr | Capo Valley | 21:24.3 | 7:08 | |||||||
8 | Katelyn J McNeal | Fr | San Clemente | 21:33.8 | 7:11 | 3/24 | 13/69 | 2/5 | ||||
9 | Chloe Patterson | Fr | San Clemente | 21:34.6 | 7:12 | 4/24 | 14/69 | 1/5 | ||||
10 | Andrea Arrese | Fr | Laguna Hills | 21:46.1 | 7:15 | |||||||
11 | Brooke Cross | Fr | Dana Hills | 22:01 | 7:20 | |||||||
12 | Davika Gaikwad | Fr | Capo Valley | 22:05.1 | 7:22 | |||||||
13 | Madi DiMeco | Fr | San Clemente | 22:09 | 7:23 | 5/24 | 18/69 | 1/5 | ||||
14 | Cayla Porter | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 22:15.7 | 7:25 | |||||||
15 | Jenna Dulla | Fr | Capo Valley | 22:20.4 | 7:27 | |||||||
16 | Anezka De Gree | Fr | San Clemente | 22:29.3 | 7:30 | 6/24 | 25/69 | 1/4 | ||||
17 | Jessica De Collibus | Fr | San Clemente | 22:31.8 | 7:31 | 7/24 | 26/69 | 1/4 | ||||
18 | Samantha Taylor | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 22:34.9 | 7:32 | |||||||
19 | Anna Marrs | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 22:46.9 | 7:36 | |||||||
20 | Kadyn Brosnahan | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 22:51.8 | 7:37 | |||||||
21 | Alissa Mullin | Fr | Dana Hills | 22:58.5 | 7:40 | |||||||
22 | Elizabeth Ceja | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 23:07.7 | 7:43 | |||||||
23 | Claire Vahey | Fr | Capo Valley | 23:09.3 | 7:43 | |||||||
24 | Ashley Latta | Fr | San Clemente | 23:12.5 | 7:44 | 8/24 | 34/69 | 1/4 | ||||
25 | Victoria Bruno | Fr | Capo Valley | 23:15.8 | 7:45 | |||||||
26 | Amy Vollebregt | Fr | San Clemente | 23:31 | 7:50 | 9/24 | 37/69 | 1/4 | ||||
27 | Jiillian Henry | Fr | Capo Valley | 23:31.6 | 7:51 | |||||||
28 | Gless Valera | Fr | Dana Hills | 23:44.2 | 7:55 | |||||||
29 | Brisamar Ramos | Fr | San Clemente | 23:46.3 | 7:55 | 10/24 | 41/69 | 1/3 | ||||
30 | Madilyn Olguin | Fr | San Clemente | 23:53.7 | 7:58 | 11/24 | 43/69 | 1/3 | ||||
31 | Kaylie Bair | Fr | Laguna Hills | 23:57.5 | 7:59 | |||||||
32 | Amy Puchalski | Fr | Capo Valley | 24:05.4 | 8:02 | |||||||
33 | Cameron Callan | Fr | San Clemente | 24:18.6 | 8:06 | 12/24 | 45/69 | 1/3 | ||||
34 | Emely Juarez | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 24:24.7 | 8:08 | |||||||
35 | Alexis Park | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 24:34.4 | 8:11 | |||||||
36 | Emberleigh Rivera | Fr | San Clemente | 24:35.4 | 8:12 | 13/24 | 50/69 | 1/2 | ||||
37 | Laney Stephens | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 24:36.9 | 8:12 | |||||||
38 | Sophia Southard | Fr | Dana Hills | 24:38.9 | 8:13 | |||||||
39 | Sasha Kotschedoff | Fr | Capo Valley | 24:41 | 8:14 | |||||||
40 | Melissa Salgado | Fr | Capo Valley | 24:54.6 | 8:18 | |||||||
41 | Hailey Pressnell | Fr | San Clemente | 25:07.9 | 8:23 | 14/24 | 52/69 | 1/2 | ||||
42 | Mia McFadden | Fr | San Clemente | 25:09.6 | 8:23 | 15/24 | 53/69 | 1/2 | ||||
43 | Michelle Cross | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 25:11.8 | 8:24 | |||||||
44 | Emily Mcgauley | Fr | Dana Hills | 25:22.7 | 8:28 | |||||||
45 | Catherine Durham | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 25:38.2 | 8:33 | |||||||
46 | Sarah Hess | Fr | Capo Valley | 26:02.5 | 8:41 | |||||||
47 | Liliana Carteno | Fr | San Clemente | 26:02.9 | 8:41 | 16/24 | 56/69 | 1/2 | ||||
48 | Rebecca Mcgauley | Fr | Dana Hills | 26:07.7 | 8:43 | |||||||
49 | Madalyn Wilhelm | Fr | San Clemente | 26:23.1 | 8:48 | 17/24 | 57/69 | 1/2 | ||||
50 | Raylene Getz | Fr | San Clemente | 26:26.3 | 8:49 | 18/24 | 58/69 | 1/2 | ||||
51 | Paige Hanoka | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 26:29.4 | 8:50 | |||||||
52 | Chloe Rudnicki | Fr | San Clemente | 26:31.3 | 8:50 | 19/24 | 60/69 | 1/2 | ||||
53 | Kelly Bilinski | Fr | San Clemente | 26:43.5 | 8:55 | 20/24 | 62/69 | 1/2 | ||||
54 | Emily Foster | Fr | Dana Hills | 26:56.4 | 8:59 | |||||||
55 | Avery Walker | Fr | Dana Hills | 27:01.1 | 9:00 | |||||||
56 | Nikhole Rojas | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 27:07.3 | 9:02 | |||||||
57 | Emily Grothjan | Fr | San Clemente | 27:17.9 | 9:06 | 21/24 | 63/69 | 1/2 | ||||
58 | Taylor Wood | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 27:36.2 | 9:12 | |||||||
59 | Victoria Mcnabb | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 27:43.2 | 9:14 | |||||||
60 | Jessica Soria | Fr | Laguna Hills | 27:46.7 | 9:16 | |||||||
61 | Blake Campo | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 28:23.4 | 9:28 | |||||||
62 | Chloe Waugh | Fr | San Clemente | 28:28.4 | 9:29 | 22/24 | 65/69 | 1/1 | ||||
63 | Madison Wilson | Fr | San Clemente | 28:38.2 | 9:33 | 23/24 | 67/69 | 1/1 | ||||
64 | Claire Vlasic | Fr | San Clemente | 29:24.6 | 9:48 | 24/24 | 69/69 | 1/1 | ||||
65 | Varsha Nair | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 30:12.4 | 10:04 | |||||||
66 | Jocelyn Munguia | Fr | Laguna Hills | 30:20.6 | 10:07 | |||||||
67 | Tara Farhang | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 30:43.1 | 10:14 | |||||||
68 | Summer Cirino | Fr | Laguna Hills | 30:43.1 | 10:14 | |||||||
69 | Brittnie Carocci | So | Trabuco Hills | 31:04.1 | 10:21 | |||||||
70 | Lauren Frailey | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 31:06.4 | 10:22 | |||||||
71 | Sarah Jam | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 31:25.3 | 10:28 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Clemente 3-2-2-2-1 Gap: 1:30 |
106:59 21:24 7:08 |
38 | Chandler Horton Fr 20:39 6:53 3 |
Nicole Anderson Fr 21:02 7:01 5 |
Katelyn J McNeal Fr 21:34 7:11 8 |
Chloe Patterson Fr 21:35 7:12 9 |
Madi DiMeco Fr 22:09 7:23 13 |
Anezka De Gree Fr 22:29 7:30 16 |
Jessica De Collibus Fr 22:32 7:31 17 |
2 | Capo Valley 1-1-1-1-2 Gap: 2:43 |
106:14 21:15 7:05 |
39 | Allysa Bautista Fr 19:37 6:32 1 |
Danielle Bigley Fr 20:47 6:56 4 |
Alexis Stevens Fr 21:24 7:08 7 |
Davika Gaikwad Fr 22:05 7:22 12 |
Jenna Dulla Fr 22:20 7:27 15 |
Claire Vahey Fr 23:09 7:43 23 |
Victoria Bruno Fr 23:16 7:45 24 |
3 | Trabuco Hills 2-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:32 |
110:50 22:10 7:23 |
73 | Trinidee Stewart Fr 20:20 6:47 2 |
Cayla Porter Fr 22:16 7:25 14 |
Samantha Taylor Fr 22:35 7:32 18 |
Anna Marrs Fr 22:47 7:36 19 |
Kadyn Brosnahan Fr 22:52 7:37 20 |
Elizabeth Ceja Fr 23:08 7:43 22 |
Emely Juarez Fr 24:25 8:08 27 |
4 | Dana Hills 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 3:29 |
114:32 22:54 7:38 |
91 | Holly Morales Fr 21:10 7:03 6 |
Brooke Cross Fr 22:01 7:20 11 |
Alissa Mullin Fr 22:59 7:40 21 |
Gless Valera Fr 23:44 7:55 25 |
Sophia Southard Fr 24:39 8:13 28 |
Emily Mcgauley Fr 25:23 8:28 29 |
Rebecca Mcgauley Fr 26:08 8:43 30 |
5 | Laguna Hills 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 8:57 |
134:34 26:55 8:58 |
132 | Andrea Arrese Fr 21:46 7:15 10 |
Kaylie Bair Fr 23:58 7:59 26 |
Jessica Soria Fr 27:47 9:16 31 |
Jocelyn Munguia Fr 30:21 10:07 32 |
Summer Cirino Fr 30:43 10:14 33 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Clemente 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:17 |
115:31 23:06 7:42 |
24 | Anezka De Gree Fr 22:29 7:30 1 |
Jessica De Collibus Fr 22:32 7:31 2 |
Ashley Latta Fr 23:13 7:44 5 |
Amy Vollebregt Fr 23:31 7:50 7 |
Brisamar Ramos Fr 23:46 7:55 9 |
Madilyn Olguin Fr 23:54 7:58 10 |
Cameron Callan Fr 24:19 8:06 12 |
2 | Capo Valley 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:32 |
118:43 23:45 7:55 |
45 | Claire Vahey Fr 23:09 7:43 4 |
Victoria Bruno Fr 23:16 7:45 6 |
Jiillian Henry Fr 23:32 7:51 8 |
Amy Puchalski Fr 24:05 8:02 11 |
Sasha Kotschedoff Fr 24:41 8:14 16 |
Melissa Salgado Fr 24:55 8:18 17 |
Sarah Hess Fr 26:03 8:41 20 |
3 | Trabuco Hills 2-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:04 |
121:56 24:23 8:08 |
63 | Elizabeth Ceja Fr 23:08 7:43 3 |
Emely Juarez Fr 24:25 8:08 13 |
Alexis Park Fr 24:34 8:11 14 |
Laney Stephens Fr 24:37 8:12 15 |
Michelle Cross Fr 25:12 8:24 18 |
Catherine Durham Fr 25:38 8:33 19 |
Paige Hanoka Fr 26:29 8:50 21 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Clemente 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:16 |
123:05 24:37 8:12 |
15 | Madilyn Olguin Fr 23:54 7:58 1 |
Cameron Callan Fr 24:19 8:06 2 |
Emberleigh Rivera Fr 24:35 8:12 3 |
Hailey Pressnell Fr 25:08 8:23 4 |
Mia McFadden Fr 25:10 8:23 5 |
Liliana Carteno Fr 26:03 8:41 7 |
Madalyn Wilhelm Fr 26:23 8:48 8 |
2 | Trabuco Hills 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:05 |
134:34 26:55 8:58 |
48 | Catherine Durham Fr 25:38 8:33 6 |
Paige Hanoka Fr 26:29 8:50 9 |
Nikhole Rojas Fr 27:07 9:02 10 |
Taylor Wood Fr 27:36 9:12 11 |
Victoria Mcnabb Fr 27:43 9:14 12 |
Blake Campo Fr 28:23 9:28 13 |
Varsha Nair Fr 30:12 10:04 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Clemente 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:41 |
132:07 26:25 8:48 |
15 | Liliana Carteno Fr 26:03 8:41 1 |
Madalyn Wilhelm Fr 26:23 8:48 2 |
Raylene Getz Fr 26:26 8:49 3 |
Chloe Rudnicki Fr 26:31 8:50 4 |
Kelly Bilinski Fr 26:44 8:55 5 |
Emily Grothjan Fr 27:18 9:06 6 |
Chloe Waugh Fr 28:28 9:29 8 |
2 | Trabuco Hills 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:43 |
151:29 30:18 10:06 |
49 | Blake Campo Fr 28:23 9:28 7 |
Varsha Nair Fr 30:12 10:04 9 |
Tara Farhang Fr 30:43 10:14 10 |
Brittnie Carocci So 31:04 10:21 11 |
Lauren Frailey Fr 31:06 10:22 12 |
Sarah Jam Fr 31:25 10:28 13 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
4 races + combined.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.