Athenian School Results from the Stanford Invitational at Stanford Golf Course on 9/28/13
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Delaney Inamine | Jr | V | 21:35 | 6:58 | 3.1 | 20/115 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 4/23 | 21:34 | 21:34 | 21:34 | 21:34 | |
Emily Arroyo | Fr | V | 23:58 | 7:44 | 3.1 | 68/115 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 5/15 | |||||
Ephthalia Michael-Schwarzinger | Fr | V | 23:43 | 7:39 | 3.1 | 63/115 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 6/17 | |||||
Grace Brown | Fr | V | 19:47 | 6:23 | 3.1 | 2/115 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 2/26 | |||||
Kylie Pavlik | Fr | V | 24:52 | 8:01 | 3.1 | 73/115 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 3/9 | |||||
Margaret Osha | Fr | V | 25:04 | 8:05 | 3.1 | 76/115 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 3/6 | |||||
Rebecca Elliott | So | V | 22:28 | 7:15 | 3.1 | 42/115 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 6/19 | 22:29 (0:01,0.1) |
22:29 (0:01,0.1) |
22:29 (0:01,0.1) |
22:29 (0:01,0.1) |
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 3/15 | 111:31 4:11 |
3.1 | 7:12 | 6:23 | 7:44 | 143 | 6:40 | 113:51 (2:20,2.0) |
113:51 (2:20,2.0) |
113:51 (2:20,2.0%) |
113:51 | Owls Rule! (LY, LR, PR, DTR) | Grace Brown (2), Delaney Inamine (14), Rebecca Elliott (30), Ephthalia Michael-Schwarzinger (46), Emily Arroyo (51) |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Molly Dicke | Sr | LICK-WILMERDING | 19:33 | 6:18 | |||||||
2 | Grace Brown | Fr | Athenian School | 19:47 | 6:23 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 2/26 | ||||
3 | Helen Mino Faukner | Sr | UNIVERSITY PREP | 19:53 | 6:25 | |||||||
4 | Nicole Colonna | Jr | PINEWOOD | 19:55 | 6:25 | |||||||
5 | Andie Von Eschen | Sr | LICK-WILMERDING | 20:03 | 6:28 | |||||||
6 | Veronica Aquila | Jr | ST. JOE-NOTRE DAME | 20:19 | 6:33 | |||||||
7 | Alysya Goody | So | SONOMA ACADEMY | 20:50 | 6:43 | |||||||
8 | Mary De Aquino | Jr | SACRAMENTO WALDORF | 20:51 | 6:44 | |||||||
9 | Sarah Selzer | Jr | CONVENT | 20:53 | 6:44 | |||||||
10 | Belle Moran | So | REDDING CHRISTIAN | 20:55 | 6:45 | |||||||
11 | Madison Schell | Sr | DURHAM | 20:56 | 6:45 | |||||||
12 | Lianne Blodgett | Jr | CRYSTAL SPRINGS | 21:00 | 6:46 | |||||||
13 | Maddy Nakada | So | LICK-WILMERDING | 21:06 | 6:48 | |||||||
14 | Kassandra Martinez | So | POMONA CATHOLIC | 21:09 | 6:49 | |||||||
15 | Maya Zimmerman | Fr | COLLEGE PREP | 21:16 | 6:52 | |||||||
16 | Julia Thompson | Jr | LICK-WILMERDING | 21:18 | 6:52 | |||||||
17 | Eva Laxo | So | LICK-WILMERDING | 21:19 | 6:53 | |||||||
18 | Emme Sloan | Sr | COLLEGE PREP | 21:22 | 6:54 | |||||||
19 | Caroline Coulter | Sr | CONVENT | 21:32 | 6:57 | |||||||
20 | Delaney Inamine | Jr | Athenian School | 21:35 | 6:58 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 4/23 | 21:34 | 21:34 | 21:34 | |
21 | Stephanie Homola | So | INCLINE | 21:39 | 6:59 | |||||||
22 | Madeleine Eggers | Sr | COLLEGE PREP | 21:43 | 7:00 | |||||||
23 | Nicole Bissey | Fr | SAN DOMENICO | 21:49 | 7:02 | |||||||
24 | Ava Podell | Fr | COLLEGE PREP | 21:50 | 7:03 | |||||||
25 | Tessa Petrich | Sr | URBAN SCHOOL | 21:52 | 7:03 | |||||||
26 | Helena Merk | Fr | PINEWOOD | 21:54 | 7:04 | |||||||
27 | Karina Torres | Sr | MISSION PREP | 21:55 | 7:04 | |||||||
28 | Britney Biddle | Jr | CRYSTAL SPRINGS | 21:58 | 7:05 | |||||||
29 | Katherine Huang | Sr | CRYSTAL SPRINGS | 21:58 | 7:05 | |||||||
30 | Isabela Reid | Sr | ST. JOE-NOTRE DAME | 22:00 | 7:06 | |||||||
31 | Ellie Coffee | Fr | DURHAM | 22:02 | 7:06 | |||||||
32 | Alyssa Stauffer | Sr | UNIVERSITY PREP | 22:02 | 7:06 | |||||||
33 | Solana Arellanes | Sr | POMONA CATHOLIC | 22:04 | 7:07 | |||||||
34 | Jenny Shearer | Sr | CRYSTAL SPRINGS | 22:08 | 7:08 | |||||||
35 | Maria Naclerio | So | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 22:09 | 7:09 | |||||||
36 | Sayles Day | Sr | BRANSON | 22:12 | 7:10 | |||||||
37 | Andrea Ludwig | Jr | LIVERMORE CHARTER | 22:14 | 7:10 | |||||||
38 | Hannah Laurie | So | INCLINE | 22:17 | 7:11 | |||||||
39 | Esmeralda Martinez | Jr | POMONA CATHOLIC | 22:22 | 7:13 | |||||||
40 | Amelia Baier | Sr | CONVENT | 22:25 | 7:14 | |||||||
41 | Julia Drewicke | Jr | BEREAN | 22:28 | 7:15 | |||||||
42 | Rebecca Elliott | So | Athenian School | 22:28 | 7:15 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 6/19 | 22:29 (0:01) |
22:29 (0:01) |
22:29 (0:01) |
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR) |
43 | Jace Hinesly | Jr | COLLEGE PREP | 22:32 | 7:16 | |||||||
44 | Aida Julien | Sr | HEAD ROYCE | 22:33 | 7:16 | |||||||
45 | Gabi Willingham | So | COLLEGE PREP | 22:37 | 7:18 | |||||||
46 | Lindsey Bach | Fr | LICK-WILMERDING | 22:38 | 7:18 | |||||||
47 | Hannah Berk | Jr | URBAN SCHOOL | 22:38 | 7:18 | |||||||
48 | Cassidy Elkins | Jr | URBAN SCHOOL | 22:38 | 7:18 | |||||||
49 | Lizzy Pintarich | Jr | BEREAN | 22:38 | 7:18 | |||||||
50 | Sarah Halabe | So | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 22:40 | 7:19 | |||||||
51 | Logan Babcock | So | UNIVERSITY PREP | 22:43 | 7:20 | |||||||
52 | Angela Seeger | So | BRANSON | 22:44 | 7:20 | |||||||
53 | Elise Rust | Fr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 22:45 | 7:20 | |||||||
54 | Mia O'reilly | So | COLLEGE PREP | 22:45 | 7:20 | |||||||
55 | Jill Reilly | Fr | LICK-WILMERDING | 22:49 | 7:22 | |||||||
56 | Molly Carleton | Jr | URBAN SCHOOL | 22:57 | 7:24 | |||||||
57 | Cati Bianchi | So | ST FRANCIS-WATSON | 23:02 | 7:26 | |||||||
58 | Sophia Mourelatos | Sr | INCLINE | 23:07 | 7:27 | |||||||
59 | Andrea Diaz | So | POMONA CATHOLIC | 23:23 | 7:33 | |||||||
60 | Charlotte Oster | So | BRANSON | 23:23 | 7:33 | |||||||
61 | Oriana Cortes | Jr | POMONA CATHOLIC | 23:23 | 7:33 | |||||||
62 | Madi Nortune | Jr | BEREAN | 23:28 | 7:34 | |||||||
63 | Ephthalia Michael-Schwarzinger | Fr | Athenian School | 23:43 | 7:39 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 6/17 | ||||
64 | Melia Mathews | So | UNIVERSITY PREP | 23:44 | 7:39 | |||||||
65 | Gianna Nardi | Sr | BEREAN | 23:47 | 7:40 | |||||||
66 | Meghan Kelley | So | INCLINE | 23:50 | 7:41 | |||||||
67 | Shane Ortiz | Jr | URBAN SCHOOL | 23:57 | 7:44 | |||||||
68 | Emily Arroyo | Fr | Athenian School | 23:58 | 7:44 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 5/15 | ||||
69 | Karina Duarte | Jr | ST. JOE-NOTRE DAME | 24:12 | 7:48 | |||||||
70 | Elizabeth Westwood | Sr | ST. JOE-NOTRE DAME | 24:41 | 7:58 | |||||||
71 | Molly Franklin | Jr | INCLINE | 24:45 | 7:59 | |||||||
72 | Georgia Scherer | So | HEAD ROYCE | 24:46 | 7:59 | |||||||
73 | Kylie Pavlik | Fr | Athenian School | 24:52 | 8:01 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 3/9 | ||||
74 | Isabelle Doherty | Sr | INTERNATIONAL | 25:03 | 8:05 | |||||||
75 | Brianna Krampetz | Sr | BEREAN | 25:03 | 8:05 | |||||||
76 | Margaret Osha | Fr | Athenian School | 25:04 | 8:05 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 3/6 | ||||
77 | Amy Pino | Sr | SONOMA ACADEMY | 25:08 | 8:06 | |||||||
78 | Cami Monroy | So | MISSION PREP | 25:08 | 8:06 | |||||||
79 | Erin Quintero | Fr | LIVERMORE CHARTER | 25:09 | 8:07 | |||||||
80 | Karly Chin | So | UNIVERSITY PREP | 25:11 | 8:07 | |||||||
81 | Elizabeth Ziola | Fr | UNIVERSITY PREP | 25:23 | 8:11 | |||||||
82 | Jessica Birky | So | ST. JOE-NOTRE DAME | 25:36 | 8:15 | |||||||
83 | Meredith Wies | Fr | MISSION PREP | 25:41 | 8:17 | |||||||
84 | Nathalie Coletta | So | MISSION PREP | 25:41 | 8:17 | |||||||
85 | Whitney Huff | Fr | SAN DOMENICO | 25:50 | 8:20 | |||||||
86 | Jessica Academia | So | ST. JOE-NOTRE DAME | 25:54 | 8:21 | |||||||
87 | Sinclaire Parer | Jr | SONOMA ACADEMY | 25:55 | 8:22 | |||||||
88 | Ninon Scotto Di Uccio | Jr | INTERNATIONAL | 26:02 | 8:24 | |||||||
89 | Callie Smith | Jr | BRANSON | 26:07 | 8:25 | |||||||
90 | Kate Ballan | Sr | INCLINE | 26:09 | 8:26 | |||||||
91 | Genna Corlett | Fr | INTERNATIONAL | 26:11 | 8:27 | |||||||
92 | Tallulah Axinn | Sr | INTERNATIONAL | 26:11 | 8:27 | |||||||
93 | Isabel De Castro | Fr | CRYSTAL SPRINGS | 26:20 | 8:30 | |||||||
94 | Tiana Japp | So | LIVERMORE CHARTER | 26:28 | 8:32 | |||||||
95 | Julia Courville | Jr | ST. JOE-NOTRE DAME | 26:29 | 8:33 | |||||||
96 | Elitte Chanezon | So | INTERNATIONAL | 26:40 | 8:36 | |||||||
97 | Madison Hughes | Sr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 26:56 | 8:41 | |||||||
98 | Jenny Morris | So | MISSION PREP | 26:59 | 8:42 | |||||||
99 | Kayla Schmidlin | So | HEAD ROYCE | 27:07 | 8:45 | |||||||
100 | Mia Richards | Fr | SONOMA ACADEMY | 27:21 | 8:49 | |||||||
101 | Julia Schafer | So | SONOMA ACADEMY | 28:02 | 9:03 | |||||||
102 | Julia Golimbik | So | INCLINE | 28:04 | 9:03 | |||||||
103 | Yilan Jiang | So | SAN DOMENICO | 28:08 | 9:05 | |||||||
104 | Lisa Chen | Sr | SAN DOMENICO | 28:32 | 9:12 | |||||||
105 | Brodie Swan | Fr | TAHOE EXPEDITION | 28:32 | 9:12 | |||||||
106 | Leeza Lu | Fr | HEAD ROYCE | 28:37 | 9:14 | |||||||
107 | Yzzy Mirbelli-montan | Sr | SONOMA ACADEMY | 29:01 | 9:22 | |||||||
108 | Yesenia Perez | Sr | POMONA CATHOLIC | 29:02 | 9:22 | |||||||
109 | Savana Green | Sr | POMONA CATHOLIC | 29:15 | 9:26 | |||||||
110 | Savannah Lee | Fr | SAN DOMENICO | 29:19 | 9:27 | |||||||
111 | Jessica Xu | Jr | HEAD ROYCE | 29:43 | 9:35 | |||||||
112 | Elinor Hilton | So | SAC COUNTRY DAY | 30:06 | 9:43 | |||||||
113 | Alyssa Soto | Fr | ST FRANCIS-WATSON | 30:25 | 9:49 | |||||||
114 | Blythe Daly | Fr | SAN DOMENICO | 31:31 | 10:10 | |||||||
115 | Zali Hanskinson | Fr | TAHOE EXPEDITION | 31:34 | 10:11 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LICK-WILMERDING 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:46 |
103:19 20:40 6:40 |
36 | Molly Dicke Sr 19:33 6:18 1 |
Andie Von Eschen Sr 20:03 6:28 4 |
Maddy Nakada So 21:06 6:48 8 |
Julia Thompson Jr 21:18 6:52 11 |
Eva Laxo So 21:19 6:53 12 |
Lindsey Bach Fr 22:38 7:18 34 |
Jill Reilly Fr 22:49 7:22 40 |
2 | COLLEGE PREP 8-3-2-2-2 Gap: 1:16 |
108:43 21:45 7:01 |
88 | Maya Zimmerman Fr 21:16 6:52 10 |
Emme Sloan Sr 21:22 6:54 13 |
Madeleine Eggers Sr 21:43 7:00 16 |
Ava Podell Fr 21:50 7:03 18 |
Jace Hinesly Jr 22:32 7:16 31 |
Gabi Willingham So 22:37 7:18 33 |
Mia O'reilly So 22:45 7:20 39 |
3 | Athenian School 2-2-3-4-3 Gap: 4:11 |
111:31 22:18 7:12 |
143 | Grace Brown Fr 19:47 6:23 2 |
Delaney Inamine Jr 21:35 6:58 14 |
Rebecca Elliott So 22:28 7:15 30 |
Ephthalia Michael-Schwarzinger Fr 23:43 7:39 46 |
Emily Arroyo Fr 23:58 7:44 51 |
Kylie Pavlik Fr 24:52 8:01 56 |
Margaret Osha Fr 25:04 8:05 59 |
4 | POMONA CATHOLIC 7-7-5-5-4 Gap: 2:14 |
112:21 22:28 7:15 |
149 | Kassandra Martinez So 21:09 6:49 9 |
Solana Arellanes Sr 22:04 7:07 25 |
Esmeralda Martinez Jr 22:22 7:13 28 |
Andrea Diaz So 23:23 7:33 43 |
Oriana Cortes Jr 23:23 7:33 44 |
Yesenia Perez Sr 29:02 9:22 86 |
Savana Green Sr 29:15 9:26 87 |
5 | CRYSTAL SPRINGS 6-5-4-3-5 Gap: 5:20 |
113:24 22:41 7:19 |
150 | Lianne Blodgett Jr 21:00 6:46 7 |
Britney Biddle Jr 21:58 7:05 21 |
Katherine Huang Sr 21:58 7:05 22 |
Jenny Shearer Sr 22:08 7:08 26 |
Isabel De Castro Fr 26:20 8:30 74 |
||
6 | UNIVERSITY PREP 3-4-6-6-6 Gap: 5:18 |
113:33 22:43 7:20 |
174 | Helen Mino Faukner Sr 19:53 6:25 3 |
Alyssa Stauffer Sr 22:02 7:06 24 |
Logan Babcock So 22:43 7:20 38 |
Melia Mathews So 23:44 7:39 47 |
Karly Chin So 25:11 8:07 62 |
Elizabeth Ziola Fr 25:23 8:11 63 |
|
7 | URBAN SCHOOL 11-9-9-7-7 Gap: 2:05 |
114:02 22:48 7:21 |
181 | Tessa Petrich Sr 21:52 7:03 19 |
Hannah Berk Jr 22:38 7:18 35 |
Cassidy Elkins Jr 22:38 7:18 36 |
Molly Carleton Jr 22:57 7:24 41 |
Shane Ortiz Jr 23:57 7:44 50 |
||
8 | INCLINE 9-8-8-8-8 Gap: 3:06 |
115:38 23:08 7:28 |
187 | Stephanie Homola So 21:39 6:59 15 |
Hannah Laurie So 22:17 7:11 27 |
Sophia Mourelatos Sr 23:07 7:27 42 |
Meghan Kelley So 23:50 7:41 49 |
Molly Franklin Jr 24:45 7:59 54 |
Kate Ballan Sr 26:09 8:26 71 |
Julia Golimbik So 28:04 9:03 81 |
9 | ST. JOE-NOTRE DAME 4-5-7-8-9 Gap: 5:17 |
116:48 23:22 7:32 |
197 | Veronica Aquila Jr 20:19 6:33 5 |
Isabela Reid Sr 22:00 7:06 23 |
Karina Duarte Jr 24:12 7:48 52 |
Elizabeth Westwood Sr 24:41 7:58 53 |
Jessica Birky So 25:36 8:15 64 |
Jessica Academia So 25:54 8:21 68 |
Julia Courville Jr 26:29 8:33 75 |
10 | BEREAN 13-10-10-10-10 Gap: 2:35 |
117:24 23:29 7:34 |
217 | Julia Drewicke Jr 22:28 7:15 29 |
Lizzy Pintarich Jr 22:38 7:18 37 |
Madi Nortune Jr 23:28 7:34 45 |
Gianna Nardi Sr 23:47 7:40 48 |
Brianna Krampetz Sr 25:03 8:05 58 |
||
11 | MISSION PREP 12-12-12-11-11 Gap: 5:04 |
125:24 25:05 8:05 |
289 | Karina Torres Sr 21:55 7:04 20 |
Cami Monroy So 25:08 8:06 61 |
Meredith Wies Fr 25:41 8:17 65 |
Nathalie Coletta So 25:41 8:17 66 |
Jenny Morris So 26:59 8:42 77 |
||
12 | SONOMA ACADEMY 5-10-11-12-12 Gap: 7:12 |
127:16 25:27 8:13 |
294 | Alysya Goody So 20:50 6:43 6 |
Amy Pino Sr 25:08 8:06 60 |
Sinclaire Parer Jr 25:55 8:22 69 |
Mia Richards Fr 27:21 8:49 79 |
Julia Schafer So 28:02 9:03 80 |
Yzzy Mirbelli-montan Sr 29:01 9:22 85 |
|
13 | SAN DOMENICO 10-13-14-13-13 Gap: 7:30 |
133:38 26:44 8:37 |
337 | Nicole Bissey Fr 21:49 7:02 17 |
Whitney Huff Fr 25:50 8:20 67 |
Yilan Jiang So 28:08 9:05 82 |
Lisa Chen Sr 28:32 9:12 83 |
Savannah Lee Fr 29:19 9:27 88 |
Blythe Daly Fr 31:31 10:10 90 |
|
14 | HEAD ROYCE 14-14-13-13-14 Gap: 7:10 |
132:46 26:33 8:34 |
338 | Aida Julien Sr 22:33 7:16 32 |
Georgia Scherer So 24:46 7:59 55 |
Kayla Schmidlin So 27:07 8:45 78 |
Leeza Lu Fr 28:37 9:14 84 |
Jessica Xu Jr 29:43 9:35 89 |
||
15 | INTERNATIONAL 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 1:37 |
130:07 26:01 8:24 |
348 | Isabelle Doherty Sr 25:03 8:05 57 |
Ninon Scotto Di Uccio Jr 26:02 8:24 70 |
Genna Corlett Fr 26:11 8:27 72 |
Tallulah Axinn Sr 26:11 8:27 73 |
Elitte Chanezon So 26:40 8:36 76 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
6 races + combined.
All Boys Races
6 races + combined.