Athenian School Results from the North Coast Section Finals at Hayward HS Old on 11/23/13
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Delaney Inamine | Jr | V | 20:03 | 6:41 | 3 | 20/142 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 5/25 | 21:05 (1:02,4.9) |
21:05 (1:02,4.9) |
21:05 (1:02,4.9) |
21:05 (1:02,4.9) |
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Emily Arroyo | Fr | V | 21:55 | 7:18 | 3 | 60/142 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 6/17 | 22:53.5 (0:59,4.3) |
22:53.5 (0:59,4.3) |
22:54 (0:59,4.3) |
Hen hao! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Ephthalia Michael-Schwarzinger | Fr | V | 21:59 | 7:20 | 3 | 61/142 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 5/13 | |||||
Grace Brown | Fr | V | 19:05 | 6:22 | 3 | 7/142 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 6/28 | 19:16.5 (0:12,1.0) |
19:16.5 (0:12,1.0) |
19:17 (0:12,1.0) |
Hen hao! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Melise Knowles | Sr | V | 20:16 | 6:45 | 3 | 24/142 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 4/21 | 22:43 (2:27,10.8) |
22:43 (2:27,10.8) |
22:43 (2:27,10.8) |
22:43 (2:27,10.8) |
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Rebecca Elliott | So | V | 20:51 | 6:57 | 3 | 40/142 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 6/20 | 22:32 (1:41,7.5) |
22:29 (1:38,7.3) |
22:29 (1:38,7.3) |
22:29 (1:38,7.3) |
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Vidya Ramaswamy | So | V | 21:54 | 7:18 | 3 | 59/142 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 7/18 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 5/18 | 102:09 2:49 |
3 | 6:49 | 6:22 | 7:18 | 136 | 6:27 | 112:11 (10:02,8.9) |
112:58 (10:49,9.6) |
112:11 (10:02,8.9%) |
112:11 112:58 |
Owls Rule! (LY, LR, PR, DTR) | Grace Brown (6), Delaney Inamine (18), Melise Knowles (22), Rebecca Elliott (36), Vidya Ramaswamy (54) |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julia Maxwell | Sr | Branson | 17:59 | 6:00 | |||||||
2 | Molly Dicke | Sr | Lick Wilmerding | 18:20 | 6:07 | |||||||
3 | Erin Thomas | Sr | Mendocino | 18:33 | 6:11 | |||||||
4 | Andie Von Eschen | Sr | Lick Wilmerding | 18:36 | 6:12 | |||||||
5 | Veronica Aguila | Jr | St. Joseph Notre Dame | 18:53 | 6:18 | |||||||
6 | Bevin Mccullough | Jr | Marin Academy | 19:03 | 6:21 | |||||||
7 | Grace Brown | Fr | Athenian School | 19:05 | 6:22 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 6/28 | 19:17 (0:12) |
19:17 (0:12) |
Hen hao! (LR, PR) | |
8 | Alysaa Goody | So | Sonoma Academy | 19:14 | 6:25 | |||||||
9 | Caroline Coulter | Sr | Convent Of The Sh | 19:18 | 6:26 | |||||||
10 | Allie Williams | Sr | Branson | 19:24 | 6:28 | |||||||
11 | Maya Zimmerman | Fr | College Prep | 19:27 | 6:29 | |||||||
12 | Mae Singer | So | Convent Of The Sh | 19:27 | 6:29 | |||||||
13 | Ashley Delgado | Fr | Branson | 19:27 | 6:29 | |||||||
14 | Lizzie Reeves | So | Branson | 19:30 | 6:30 | |||||||
15 | Sarah Selzer | Jr | Convent Of The Sh | 19:32 | 6:31 | |||||||
16 | Sydney Locksley | Sr | University (sf) | 19:38 | 6:33 | |||||||
17 | Jill Reilly | Fr | Lick Wilmerding | 19:56 | 6:39 | |||||||
18 | Grace Euphrat Westo | Jr | University (sf) | 20:01 | 6:40 | |||||||
19 | Jessica Talbot | Sr | Gateway | 20:03 | 6:41 | |||||||
20 | Delaney Inamine | Jr | Athenian School | 20:03 | 6:41 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 5/25 | 21:05 (1:02) |
21:05 (1:02) |
21:05 (1:02) |
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR) |
21 | Maddy Nakada | So | Lick Wilmerding | 20:10 | 6:43 | |||||||
22 | Eva Laxo | So | Lick Wilmerding | 20:11 | 6:44 | |||||||
23 | Julia Thompson | Jr | Lick Wilmerding | 20:12 | 6:44 | |||||||
24 | Melise Knowles | Sr | Athenian School | 20:16 | 6:45 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 4/21 | 22:43 (2:27) |
22:43 (2:27) |
22:43 (2:27) |
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR) |
25 | Daniela Sweet-coll | So | Urban (sf) | 20:17 | 6:46 | |||||||
26 | Mara Pleasure | Jr | Urban (sf) | 20:18 | 6:46 | |||||||
27 | Tessa Petrich | Sr | Urban (sf) | 20:21 | 6:47 | |||||||
28 | Izzy Simon | Sr | University (sf) | 20:22 | 6:47 | |||||||
29 | Mikaela Esquivel | Sr | Convent Of The Sh | 20:24 | 6:48 | |||||||
30 | Sayles Day | Sr | Branson | 20:32 | 6:51 | |||||||
31 | Julia Lu | Jr | University (sf) | 20:34 | 6:51 | |||||||
32 | Lindsey Bach | Fr | Lick Wilmerding | 20:37 | 6:52 | |||||||
33 | Nicole Bissey | Fr | San Domenico | 20:38 | 6:53 | |||||||
34 | Amelia Baier | Sr | Convent Of The Sh | 20:38 | 6:53 | |||||||
35 | Francesca Camahort | Fr | Branson | 20:38 | 6:53 | |||||||
36 | Andrea Ludwig | Jr | Livermore Vly.Chtr.Prep | 20:40 | 6:53 | |||||||
37 | Jessie Colin | Sr | Marin Academy | 20:44 | 6:55 | |||||||
38 | Aida Julien | Sr | Head-Royce | 20:47 | 6:56 | |||||||
39 | Cassidy Elkins | Jr | Urban (sf) | 20:48 | 6:56 | |||||||
40 | Rebecca Elliott | So | Athenian School | 20:51 | 6:57 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 6/20 | 22:32 (1:41) |
22:29 (1:38) |
22:29 (1:38) |
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR) |
41 | Isabela Reid | Sr | St. Joseph Notre Dame | 20:54 | 6:58 | |||||||
42 | Simone Jacob | Fr | University (sf) | 20:55 | 6:58 | |||||||
43 | Meghan Beare | So | Clear Lake | 20:56 | 6:59 | |||||||
44 | Sophie Breck | Sr | Branson | 20:56 | 6:59 | |||||||
45 | Grace Berg | Fr | College Prep | 20:57 | 6:59 | |||||||
46 | Morgan Locksley | Sr | University (sf) | 21:06 | 7:02 | |||||||
47 | Katie Newbold | Fr | Convent Of The Sh | 21:07 | 7:02 | |||||||
48 | Angela Romerc | Jr | Cloverdale | 21:10 | 7:03 | |||||||
49 | Katie Edwards | Fr | Cloverdale | 21:10 | 7:03 | |||||||
50 | Sonia Fillipow | So | Urban (sf) | 21:11 | 7:04 | |||||||
51 | Shane Ortiz | Jr | Urban (sf) | 21:11 | 7:04 | |||||||
52 | Ava Podell | Fr | College Prep | 21:16 | 7:05 | |||||||
53 | Maddy Strait | Sr | College Prep | 21:22 | 7:07 | |||||||
54 | Emma Sklarin | Sr | Marin Academy | 21:26 | 7:09 | |||||||
55 | Gabi Willingham | So | College Prep | 21:29 | 7:10 | |||||||
56 | Molly Carleton | Jr | Urban (sf) | 21:31 | 7:10 | |||||||
57 | Jade Hardy | Jr | Head-Royce | 21:34 | 7:11 | |||||||
58 | Katie Kelley | Jr | University (sf) | 21:47 | 7:16 | |||||||
59 | Vidya Ramaswamy | So | Athenian School | 21:54 | 7:18 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 7/18 | ||||
60 | Emily Arroyo | Fr | Athenian School | 21:55 | 7:18 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 6/17 | 22:54 (0:59) |
22:54 (0:59) |
Hen hao! (LR, PR) | |
61 | Ephthalia Michael-Schwarzinger | Fr | Athenian School | 21:59 | 7:20 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 5/13 | ||||
62 | Mariko Kamiya | Jr | College Prep | 22:02 | 7:21 | |||||||
63 | Elizabeth Westwood | Sr | St. Joseph Notre Dame | 22:10 | 7:23 | |||||||
64 | Maddy Eggers | Sr | College Prep | 22:13 | 7:24 | |||||||
65 | Yolanda Medrano | Jr | Holy Names | 22:17 | 7:26 | |||||||
66 | Shaylee Roberts | Sr | Cloverdale | 22:31 | 7:30 | |||||||
67 | Chiara Arellano | So | Marin Academy | 22:32 | 7:31 | |||||||
68 | Karina Duarte | Jr | St. Joseph Notre Dame | 22:36 | 7:32 | |||||||
69 | Julia Nemy | Sr | Convent Of The Sh | 22:46 | 7:35 | |||||||
70 | Livia Chesley | Sr | Marin Academy | 22:51 | 7:37 | |||||||
71 | Genna Corlett | Fr | International | 22:52 | 7:37 | |||||||
72 | Keelin Davis | Fr | International | 22:54 | 7:38 | |||||||
73 | Yamileth Plata | Sr | Upper Lake | 22:55 | 7:38 | |||||||
74 | Georgia Scherer | So | Head-Royce | 22:57 | 7:39 | |||||||
75 | Chelsea Martinez | Jr | Redwood Christian | 22:58 | 7:39 | |||||||
76 | Jasmine Hardy | Jr | Head-Royce | 23:05 | 7:42 | |||||||
77 | Jessica Birky | So | St. Joseph Notre Dame | 23:06 | 7:42 | |||||||
78 | Kayla Schmidlin | So | Head-Royce | 23:15 | 7:45 | |||||||
79 | Amy Pino | Sr | Sonoma Academy | 23:20 | 7:47 | |||||||
80 | Anabelle Doyle | Jr | Cloverdale | 23:25 | 7:48 | |||||||
81 | Gwendolyn Chu | Fr | Fremont Christian | 23:30 | 7:50 | |||||||
82 | Claire Kirkpatrick | Jr | Marin Academy | 23:31 | 7:50 | |||||||
83 | Tiffany Poon | So | Bay School (sf) | 23:36 | 7:52 | |||||||
84 | Eliette Chanezon | So | International | 23:40 | 7:53 | |||||||
85 | Julia Courville | Jr | St. Joseph Notre Dame | 23:42 | 7:54 | |||||||
86 | Julia Jung | So | Bentley Upper | 23:46 | 7:55 | |||||||
87 | Ashley Macarchuk | Sr | Bentley Upper | 23:47 | 7:56 | |||||||
88 | Erin Choy | Sr | Redwood Christian | 23:55 | 7:58 | |||||||
89 | Isabelle Doherty | Sr | International | 23:57 | 7:59 | |||||||
90 | Liliana Ramos | Jr | Cloverdale | 23:59 | 8:00 | |||||||
91 | Cami Carrera | Sr | Marin Academy | 24:10 | 8:03 | |||||||
92 | Camden Mcmillan | Jr | Bay School (sf) | 24:17 | 8:06 | |||||||
93 | Hayley Martinez | Fr | Redwood Christian | 24:19 | 8:06 | |||||||
94 | Mara Kauffman-puch | Fr | Bay School (sf) | 24:19 | 8:06 | |||||||
95 | Katie Nelson | Jr | Redwood Christian | 24:21 | 8:07 | |||||||
96 | Bianca Cruz | Jr | Upper Lake | 24:32 | 8:11 | |||||||
97 | Savanah Fehct | Sr | Upper Lake | 24:32 | 8:11 | |||||||
98 | Sophie Go | Jr | Bay School (sf) | 24:35 | 8:12 | |||||||
99 | Ninon Scotto Di Ucc | Jr | International | 24:35 | 8:12 | |||||||
100 | Tiyanna Meese | Fr | Middletown | 24:39 | 8:13 | |||||||
101 | Ariana Fernandez | Jr | Cloverdale | 24:43 | 8:14 | |||||||
102 | Yzzy Mirbelli-mont | Sr | Sonoma Academy | 24:47 | 8:16 | |||||||
103 | Bridget Croke | Jr | Holy Names | 24:49 | 8:16 | |||||||
104 | Kenna Camper | Fr | Chinese Christian | 24:53 | 8:18 | |||||||
105 | Sherry Lin | So | Fremont Christian | 25:00 | 8:20 | |||||||
106 | Kimberly English | Fr | Clear Lake | 25:03 | 8:21 | |||||||
107 | Tallulah Axinn | Sr | International | 25:04 | 8:21 | |||||||
108 | Sinclaire Parer | Sonoma Academy | 25:11 | 8:24 | ||||||||
109 | Catherine Zhang | Jr | Fremont Christian | 25:15 | 8:25 | |||||||
110 | Tiana Japp | So | Livermore Vly.Chtr.Prep | 25:22 | 8:27 | |||||||
111 | Mia Richer | Fr | Sonoma Academy | 25:26 | 8:29 | |||||||
112 | Rannie Zeng | Jr | Chinese Christian | 25:27 | 8:29 | |||||||
113 | Clara Daikh | Fr | Bay School (sf) | 25:32 | 8:31 | |||||||
114 | Ekaterina Uher | Fr | Holy Names | 25:32 | 8:31 | |||||||
115 | Jessica Xu | Jr | Head-Royce | 25:32 | 8:31 | |||||||
116 | Savannah Goodell | Fr | Redwood Christian | 25:49 | 8:36 | |||||||
117 | Adele Jankauskas | Fr | John Swett | 25:50 | 8:37 | |||||||
118 | Clara Wieberg | Jr | John Swett | 25:55 | 8:38 | |||||||
119 | Sierra Baeta | So | Fremont Christian | 25:55 | 8:38 | |||||||
120 | Sidney Johnson | Jr | Bay School (sf) | 25:57 | 8:39 | |||||||
121 | Chelsea Bright | So | Middletown | 26:02 | 8:41 | |||||||
122 | Julia Roehl | So | Bay School (sf) | 26:04 | 8:41 | |||||||
123 | Josie Hover | Fr | Sonoma Academy | 26:12 | 8:44 | |||||||
124 | Mercedes De Los Santos | So | Upper Lake | 26:19 | 8:46 | |||||||
125 | Carmen Sandoval | Jr | Middletown | 26:35 | 8:52 | |||||||
126 | Leeza Lu | Fr | Head-Royce | 26:40 | 8:53 | |||||||
127 | Rachel Tam | Jr | Fremont Christian | 26:58 | 8:59 | |||||||
128 | Elena Anaya | Jr | Making Waves | 27:16 | 9:05 | |||||||
129 | Jasmine Solano | Jr | Making Waves | 27:21 | 9:07 | |||||||
130 | Michelle Boutell | So | Fremont Christian | 27:23 | 9:08 | |||||||
131 | Joanna Scholten | Sr | Redwood Christian | 27:27 | 9:09 | |||||||
132 | Kelsi Sibert | Sr | Cloverdale | 27:53 | 9:18 | |||||||
133 | Jessica Academia | So | St. Joseph Notre Dame | 28:10 | 9:23 | |||||||
134 | Hannah Rogers | Sr | Bentley Upper | 28:29 | 9:30 | |||||||
135 | Aliah Medrano | Jr | John Swett | 28:40 | 9:33 | |||||||
136 | Sydney Adams | So | Bentley Upper | 28:52 | 9:37 | |||||||
137 | Rachel Smith | Sr | John Swett | 28:52 | 9:37 | |||||||
138 | Sierra Urnberg | Sr | John Swett | 29:14 | 9:45 | |||||||
139 | Clare Dunnegan | Sr | Redwood Christian | 29:21 | 9:47 | |||||||
140 | Victoria Bravo | So | Holy Names | 30:39 | 10:13 | |||||||
141 | Lena Costello | So | Holy Names | 36:03 | 12:01 | |||||||
142 | Sierra Pilling | Sr | Holy Names | 36:03 | 12:01 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lick Wilmerding 2-1-1-2-1 Gap: 1:51 |
97:13 19:27 6:29 |
60 | Molly Dicke Sr 18:20 6:07 2 |
Andie Von Eschen Sr 18:36 6:12 3 |
Jill Reilly Fr 19:56 6:39 16 |
Maddy Nakada So 20:10 6:43 19 |
Eva Laxo So 20:11 6:44 20 |
Julia Thompson Jr 20:12 6:44 21 |
Lindsey Bach Fr 20:37 6:52 30 |
2 | Branson 1-2-2-1-2 Gap: 2:33 |
96:52 19:22 6:27 |
63 | Julia Maxwell Sr 17:59 6:00 1 |
Allie Williams Sr 19:24 6:28 9 |
Ashley Delgado Fr 19:27 6:29 12 |
Lizzie Reeves So 19:30 6:30 13 |
Sayles Day Sr 20:32 6:51 28 |
Francesca Camahort Fr 20:38 6:53 32 |
Sophie Breck Sr 20:56 6:59 39 |
3 | Convent Of The Sh 7-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:20 |
99:19 19:52 6:37 |
91 | Caroline Coulter Sr 19:18 6:26 8 |
Mae Singer So 19:27 6:29 11 |
Sarah Selzer Jr 19:32 6:31 14 |
Mikaela Esquivel Sr 20:24 6:48 27 |
Amelia Baier Sr 20:38 6:53 31 |
Katie Newbold Fr 21:07 7:02 42 |
Julia Nemy Sr 22:46 7:35 64 |
4 | University (sf) 9-5-5-5-4 Gap: 1:17 |
101:30 20:18 6:46 |
125 | Sydney Locksley Sr 19:38 6:33 15 |
Grace Euphrat Westo Jr 20:01 6:40 17 |
Izzy Simon Sr 20:22 6:47 26 |
Julia Lu Jr 20:34 6:51 29 |
Simone Jacob Fr 20:55 6:58 38 |
Morgan Locksley Sr 21:06 7:02 41 |
Katie Kelley Jr 21:47 7:16 53 |
5 | Athenian School 5-4-4-4-5 Gap: 2:49 |
102:09 20:26 6:49 |
136 | Grace Brown Fr 19:05 6:22 6 |
Delaney Inamine Jr 20:03 6:41 18 |
Melise Knowles Sr 20:16 6:45 22 |
Rebecca Elliott So 20:51 6:57 36 |
Vidya Ramaswamy So 21:54 7:18 54 |
Emily Arroyo Fr 21:55 7:18 55 |
Ephthalia Michael-Schwarzinger Fr 21:59 7:20 56 |
6 | Urban (sf) 10-8-6-6-6 Gap: 0:54 |
102:55 20:35 6:52 |
152 | Daniela Sweet-coll So 20:17 6:46 23 |
Mara Pleasure Jr 20:18 6:46 24 |
Tessa Petrich Sr 20:21 6:47 25 |
Cassidy Elkins Jr 20:48 6:56 35 |
Sonia Fillipow So 21:11 7:04 45 |
Shane Ortiz Jr 21:11 7:04 46 |
Molly Carleton Jr 21:31 7:10 51 |
7 | College Prep 8-9-8-7-7 Gap: 2:02 |
104:31 20:54 6:58 |
195 | Maya Zimmerman Fr 19:27 6:29 10 |
Grace Berg Fr 20:57 6:59 40 |
Ava Podell Fr 21:16 7:05 47 |
Maddy Strait Sr 21:22 7:07 48 |
Gabi Willingham So 21:29 7:10 50 |
Mariko Kamiya Jr 22:02 7:21 57 |
Maddy Eggers Sr 22:13 7:24 59 |
8 | Marin Academy 4-6-7-8-8 Gap: 3:48 |
106:36 21:19 7:06 |
214 | Bevin Mccullough Jr 19:03 6:21 5 |
Jessie Colin Sr 20:44 6:55 33 |
Emma Sklarin Sr 21:26 7:09 49 |
Chiara Arellano So 22:32 7:31 62 |
Livia Chesley Sr 22:51 7:37 65 |
Claire Kirkpatrick Jr 23:31 7:50 76 |
Cami Carrera Sr 24:10 8:03 83 |
9 | St. Joseph Notre Dame 3-7-9-9-9 Gap: 4:13 |
107:39 21:32 7:11 |
233 | Veronica Aguila Jr 18:53 6:18 4 |
Isabela Reid Sr 20:54 6:58 37 |
Elizabeth Westwood Sr 22:10 7:23 58 |
Karina Duarte Jr 22:36 7:32 63 |
Jessica Birky So 23:06 7:42 71 |
Julia Courville Jr 23:42 7:54 79 |
Jessica Academia So 28:10 9:23 113 |
10 | Head-Royce 11-11-11-11-10 Gap: 2:28 |
111:38 22:20 7:27 |
296 | Aida Julien Sr 20:47 6:56 34 |
Jade Hardy Jr 21:34 7:11 52 |
Georgia Scherer So 22:57 7:39 68 |
Jasmine Hardy Jr 23:05 7:42 70 |
Kayla Schmidlin So 23:15 7:45 72 |
Jessica Xu Jr 25:32 8:31 100 |
Leeza Lu Fr 26:40 8:53 108 |
11 | Cloverdale 12-12-10-10-11 Gap: 2:49 |
112:15 22:27 7:29 |
304 | Angela Romerc Jr 21:10 7:03 43 |
Katie Edwards Fr 21:10 7:03 44 |
Shaylee Roberts Sr 22:31 7:30 61 |
Anabelle Doyle Jr 23:25 7:48 74 |
Liliana Ramos Jr 23:59 8:00 82 |
Ariana Fernandez Jr 24:43 8:14 90 |
Kelsi Sibert Sr 27:53 9:18 112 |
12 | Sonoma Academy 6-10-12-12-12 Gap: 6:12 |
117:58 23:36 7:52 |
363 | Alysaa Goody So 19:14 6:25 7 |
Amy Pino Sr 23:20 7:47 73 |
Yzzy Mirbelli-mont Sr 24:47 8:16 91 |
Sinclaire Parer - 25:11 8:24 95 |
Mia Richer Fr 25:26 8:29 97 |
Josie Hover Fr 26:12 8:44 107 |
|
13 | International 14-13-13-13-13 Gap: 1:43 |
117:58 23:36 7:52 |
381 | Genna Corlett Fr 22:52 7:37 66 |
Keelin Davis Fr 22:54 7:38 67 |
Eliette Chanezon So 23:40 7:53 78 |
Isabelle Doherty Sr 23:57 7:59 81 |
Ninon Scotto Di Ucc Jr 24:35 8:12 89 |
Tallulah Axinn Sr 25:04 8:21 94 |
|
14 | Redwood Christian 15-14-14-14-14 Gap: 2:51 |
121:22 24:16 8:05 |
422 | Chelsea Martinez Jr 22:58 7:39 69 |
Erin Choy Sr 23:55 7:58 80 |
Hayley Martinez Fr 24:19 8:06 85 |
Katie Nelson Jr 24:21 8:07 87 |
Savannah Goodell Fr 25:49 8:36 101 |
Joanna Scholten Sr 27:27 9:09 111 |
Clare Dunnegan Sr 29:21 9:47 117 |
15 | Bay School (sf) 17-16-15-15-15 Gap: 1:56 |
122:19 24:28 8:09 |
433 | Tiffany Poon So 23:36 7:52 77 |
Camden Mcmillan Jr 24:17 8:06 84 |
Mara Kauffman-puch Fr 24:19 8:06 86 |
Sophie Go Jr 24:35 8:12 88 |
Clara Daikh Fr 25:32 8:31 98 |
Sidney Johnson Jr 25:57 8:39 105 |
Julia Roehl So 26:04 8:41 106 |
16 | Fremont Christian 16-17-17-16-16 Gap: 3:28 |
126:38 25:20 8:27 |
477 | Gwendolyn Chu Fr 23:30 7:50 75 |
Sherry Lin So 25:00 8:20 93 |
Catherine Zhang Jr 25:15 8:25 96 |
Sierra Baeta So 25:55 8:38 104 |
Rachel Tam Jr 26:58 8:59 109 |
Michelle Boutell So 27:23 9:08 110 |
|
17 | Holy Names 13-15-16-17-17 Gap: 13:46 |
139:20 27:52 9:17 |
488 | Yolanda Medrano Jr 22:17 7:26 60 |
Bridget Croke Jr 24:49 8:16 92 |
Ekaterina Uher Fr 25:32 8:31 99 |
Victoria Bravo So 30:39 10:13 118 |
Lena Costello So 36:03 12:01 119 |
Sierra Pilling Sr 36:03 12:01 120 |
|
18 | John Swett 18-18-18-18-18 Gap: 3:24 |
138:31 27:42 9:14 |
550 | Adele Jankauskas Fr 25:50 8:37 102 |
Clara Wieberg Jr 25:55 8:38 103 |
Aliah Medrano Jr 28:40 9:33 114 |
Rachel Smith Sr 28:52 9:37 115 |
Sierra Urnberg Sr 29:14 9:45 116 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.