Athenian School Results from the Farmer Invitational at Hayward HS Old on 9/21/13
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anthony Ottati | So | V | 17:43.2 | 5:54 | 3 | 61/172 | 4/9 | 4/9 | 6/23 | |||||
Connor Ottati | Fr | V | 19:20.5 | 6:27 | 3 | 125/172 | 7/9 | 7/9 | 9/13 | |||||
David Weinmann | Sr | V | 18:28.2 | 6:09 | 3 | 93/172 | 6/9 | 6/9 | 6/15 | |||||
Dawson Reckers | Fr | V | 17:42.8 | 5:54 | 3 | 60/172 | 3/9 | 3/9 | 10/26 | |||||
Dmitry Degtyarev | Jr | JV | 12:19.9 | 6:10 | 2 | 29/90 | 2/6 | 4/13 | 11/18 | 13:25 (1:05,8.0) |
Hen hao! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Dylan Ratner | Fr | F/S | 12:47.4 | 6:24 | 2 | 72/173 | 4/7 | 8/13 | 8/16 | 14:02 (1:14,8.8) |
Hen hao! (DPR) | |||
Emmet Brast-McKie | So | F/S | 13:51.3 | 6:56 | 2 | 124/173 | 5/7 | 9/13 | 12/14 | 15:07 (1:16,8.4) |
Hen hao! (DPR) | |||
Eric Ota | Jr | JV | 14:08.8 | 7:04 | 2 | 76/90 | 5/6 | 10/13 | 7/9 | 15:05 (0:56,6.2) |
Hen hao! (DPR) | |||
Gabriel Elliott | Sr | V | 17:10.6 | 5:44 | 3 | 34/172 | 2/9 | 2/9 | 6/27 | 17:10 | 16:13 | 16:13 | ||
Gabriel Saavedra | Jr | JV | 12:43.4 | 6:22 | 2 | 46/90 | 4/6 | 7/13 | 6/13 | 13:36 (0:52,6.4) |
Hen hao! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Ira Norton-Westbrook | So | F/S | 12:18.1 | 6:09 | 2 | 50/173 | 1/7 | 1/13 | 16/21 | 13:18 (0:59,7.4) |
Hen hao! (DPR) | |||
Joe Sturla | Sr | JV | 14:15.7 | 7:08 | 2 | 80/90 | 6/6 | 11/13 | 5/6 | 15:03 (0:48,5.3) |
Hen hao! (DPR) | |||
Joseph Pollack | Fr | F/S | 12:18.4 | 6:09 | 2 | 51/173 | 2/7 | 2/13 | 12/20 | 13:26 (1:07,8.4) |
Hen hao! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Krishan Canzius | Sr | V | 20:28.7 | 6:50 | 3 | 154/172 | 9/9 | 9/9 | 7/8 | |||||
Mateo Galguera | So | F/S | 14:53 | 7:27 | 2 | 150/173 | 7/7 | 13/13 | 12/12 | 15:38 (0:45,4.8) |
Hen hao! (DPR) | |||
Matthew Caulfield | Jr | JV | 12:18.4 | 6:09 | 2 | 27/90 | 1/6 | 2/13 | 15/22 | 13:13 (0:55,6.9) |
Hen hao! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Matthew Chabala | So | F/S | 12:41 | 6:21 | 2 | 63/173 | 3/7 | 6/13 | 11/17 | 13:15 (0:34,4.3) |
Hen hao! (DPR) | |||
Nicholas Morales | Jr | V | 18:04.1 | 6:01 | 3 | 81/172 | 5/9 | 5/9 | 6/19 | |||||
Sam Katz | Jr | JV | 12:31.2 | 6:16 | 2 | 38/90 | 3/6 | 5/13 | 8/16 | 13:38 (1:07,8.2) |
Hen hao! (DPR) | |||
Tanner Shaw | Sr | V | 15:55.6 | 5:19 | 3 | 5/172 | 1/9 | 1/9 | 4/27 | 16:24 (0:28,2.9) |
16:24 (0:28,2.9) |
16:24 (0:28,2.9) |
Hen hao! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Trenton Tan | So | F/S | 14:19.3 | 7:10 | 2 | 137/173 | 6/7 | 12/13 | 12/12 | 15:15 (0:56,6.1) |
Hen hao! (DPR) | |||
William Brown | Sr | V | 20:05.1 | 6:42 | 3 | 142/172 | 8/9 | 8/9 | 10/11 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 5/19 | 86:36 2:09 |
3 | 5:46 | 5:19 | 6:01 | 195 | 5:29 | 85:52 | 84:36 | 84:36 | Tanner Shaw (4), Gabriel Elliott (29), Dawson Reckers (49), Anthony Ottati (50), Nicholas Morales (63) | ||
JV 1st 5 | 7/9 | 64:02 1:50 |
2 | 6:24 | 6:09 | 7:04 | 136 | 6:04 | 65:22 65:22 |
Owls Rule! (DTR) | Matthew Caulfield (15), Dmitry Degtyarev (17), Sam Katz (26), Gabriel Saavedra (32), Eric Ota (46) | |||
F/S 1st 5 | 11/14 | 63:56 1:33 |
2 | 6:24 | 6:09 | 6:56 | 284 | 5:49 | 64:11 77:18 |
Owls Rule! (DTR) | Ira Norton-Westbrook (41), Joseph Pollack (42), Matthew Chabala (53), Dylan Ratner (61), Emmet Brast-McKie (87) | |||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jackson Crose | Jr | Livermore | 15:33.7 | 5:11 | |||||||
2 | Todd Olson | Sr | Livermore | 15:42.7 | 5:14 | |||||||
3 | Zachary Schmidt | Jr | Dublin | 15:43.8 | 5:15 | |||||||
4 | Zach Price | Sr | Windsor | 15:44.4 | 5:15 | |||||||
5 | Tanner Shaw | Sr | Athenian School | 15:55.6 | 5:19 | 1/9 | 1/9 | 4/27 | 16:24 (0:28) |
16:24 (0:28) |
Hen hao! (LR, PR) | |
6 | Tyler Olson | Sr | Livermore | 15:56.2 | 5:19 | |||||||
7 | Christian Friday | Sr | Montgomery | 16:17.6 | 5:26 | |||||||
8 | Sidd Bagga | Jr | Miramonte | 16:20.9 | 5:27 | |||||||
9 | David Yeshiwas | Jr | Dublin | 16:28.1 | 5:29 | |||||||
10 | Connor Deleuze | Jr | Justin - Siena | 16:30.4 | 5:30 | |||||||
11 | Ryland Lyons | Sr | Dublin | 16:36.5 | 5:32 | |||||||
12 | Jahdai Bolds | Jr | Mt Eden | 16:38.7 | 5:33 | |||||||
13 | Jordan Kirby | Jr | Newark Memorial | 16:39.3 | 5:33 | |||||||
14 | Patrick Loftus | Sr | Sonoma Academy | 16:40.1 | 5:33 | |||||||
15 | Dilpreet Singh | So | Mt Eden | 16:40.8 | 5:34 | |||||||
16 | Stuart Lovelace | So | Montgomery | 16:41.6 | 5:34 | |||||||
17 | Andrew Lewis | Jr | Miramonte | 16:42.8 | 5:34 | |||||||
18 | Alex Hiltebrand | So | Montgomery | 16:43.2 | 5:34 | |||||||
19 | Garrett Garcia | Sr | Dublin | 16:43.7 | 5:35 | |||||||
20 | Charlie O'brien | Jr | Miramonte | 16:44.1 | 5:35 | |||||||
21 | Jeff Lee | Sr | Miramonte | 16:44.9 | 5:35 | |||||||
22 | Davis Zamboanga | So | Dublin | 16:46.6 | 5:36 | |||||||
23 | Preston Lam | Sr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 16:46.9 | 5:36 | |||||||
24 | Anders Colwell | So | Dublin | 16:49.8 | 5:37 | |||||||
25 | Christian Ramirez | Jr | Miramonte | 16:56.7 | 5:39 | |||||||
26 | Miles Mccaulou | Sr | Miramonte | 16:58.5 | 5:40 | |||||||
27 | John Dethlefsen | Sr | Montgomery | 17:00.2 | 5:40 | |||||||
28 | Liam Morris | Jr | Eureka | 17:03.1 | 5:41 | |||||||
29 | Shan Dhaliwal | Sr | Berkeley | 17:03.5 | 5:41 | |||||||
30 | Gabriel Valenton | Sr | Livermore | 17:04.7 | 5:42 | |||||||
31 | Sean Kelley | Sr | Montgomery | 17:06 | 5:42 | |||||||
32 | Tris Dodge | Jr | College Preparatory | 17:08.3 | 5:43 | |||||||
33 | Eric Hytonen | Jr | San Leandro | 17:09.7 | 5:43 | |||||||
34 | Gabriel Elliott | Sr | Athenian School | 17:10.6 | 5:44 | 2/9 | 2/9 | 6/27 | 17:10 | 16:13 | ||
35 | Riley Officer | Jr | Montgomery | 17:10.7 | 5:44 | |||||||
36 | Oscar Carson | Sr | Eureka | 17:12.6 | 5:44 | |||||||
37 | Eric Perez | So | California (San Ramon) | 17:13.2 | 5:44 | |||||||
38 | Juan Estrella | Fr | Roseland University Prep | 17:14.5 | 5:45 | |||||||
39 | Matt Romer | Sr | College Preparatory | 17:15.3 | 5:45 | |||||||
40 | John Berg | Fr | Miramonte | 17:19.3 | 5:46 | |||||||
41 | Anirudh Surapaneni | Fr | Dublin | 17:20 | 5:47 | |||||||
42 | Grant Lemen | So | Dublin | 17:21.2 | 5:47 | |||||||
43 | Cameron Long | Sr | Montgomery | 17:21.9 | 5:47 | |||||||
44 | Nicholas Cai | Jr | Mission San Jose | 17:25.5 | 5:49 | |||||||
45 | Christian Aldana | Jr | California (San Ramon) | 17:27.1 | 5:49 | |||||||
46 | Alan Zhang | Jr | Albany | 17:27.6 | 5:49 | |||||||
47 | Edward Njoo | Sr | Mission San Jose | 17:29 | 5:50 | |||||||
48 | Austin Guo | So | California (San Ramon) | 17:29.5 | 5:50 | |||||||
49 | Dennis Finger | Jr | Miramonte | 17:31.1 | 5:50 | |||||||
50 | Dennis Lin | Sr | Mission San Jose | 17:31.8 | 5:51 | |||||||
51 | Ian Stuertz | Jr | California (San Ramon) | 17:32.8 | 5:51 | |||||||
52 | Sebastian Jones | So | Albany | 17:33.4 | 5:51 | |||||||
53 | Caleb Richards | So | Sonoma Academy | 17:33.7 | 5:51 | |||||||
54 | Eli Rosen-duran | Jr | Sonoma Academy | 17:34 | 5:51 | |||||||
55 | Joseph Battles | Sr | Berkeley | 17:34.6 | 5:52 | |||||||
56 | Christopher Hitchcock | So | Moreau Catholic | 17:35.3 | 5:52 | |||||||
57 | Haoyi Tian | Fr | Albany | 17:38.7 | 5:53 | |||||||
58 | Matthew Register | Jr | Dublin | 17:41.3 | 5:54 | |||||||
59 | Sebastian Andersson | Fr | Berkeley | 17:42.2 | 5:54 | |||||||
60 | Dawson Reckers | Fr | Athenian School | 17:42.8 | 5:54 | 3/9 | 3/9 | 10/26 | ||||
61 | Anthony Ottati | So | Athenian School | 17:43.2 | 5:54 | 4/9 | 4/9 | 6/23 | ||||
62 | Jonathan Chao | So | Mission San Jose | 17:43.6 | 5:55 | |||||||
63 | Milo Whitburn Thomas | So | Berkeley | 17:43.8 | 5:55 | |||||||
64 | Shameel Safiq | Jr | Mt Eden | 17:44.7 | 5:55 | |||||||
65 | Brian Haufler | Jr | Miramonte | 17:48.8 | 5:56 | |||||||
66 | Ben Ginkins | So | California (San Ramon) | 17:49.9 | 5:57 | |||||||
67 | John Alexander | Sr | Moreau Catholic | 17:52.7 | 5:58 | |||||||
68 | Joey Carroll | Jr | Windsor | 17:54 | 5:58 | |||||||
69 | Camden Sikes | Sr | Berkeley | 17:56.6 | 5:59 | |||||||
70 | Manuel Martinez | So | Calistoga | 17:57.1 | 5:59 | |||||||
71 | Alex Glavin | So | College Preparatory | 17:58.1 | 5:59 | |||||||
72 | Erik Valencia | Jr | Calistoga | 17:58.7 | 6:00 | |||||||
73 | Michael Leonard | Fr | California (San Ramon) | 17:59.3 | 6:00 | |||||||
74 | Daniel Anderson | Sr | San Francisco Waldorf | 18:00 | 6:00 | |||||||
75 | Romello Rucker | Sr | San Leandro | 18:00.4 | 6:00 | |||||||
76 | Nick Spaulding | So | California (San Ramon) | 18:01.2 | 6:00 | |||||||
77 | Tucker Bradshaw | So | Montgomery | 18:01.7 | 6:01 | |||||||
78 | Goutham Marimuthu | Jr | Dublin | 18:02.5 | 6:01 | |||||||
79 | Darren Leung | Fr | Albany | 18:02.9 | 6:01 | |||||||
80 | Marcus Niksa | Sr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 18:03.7 | 6:01 | |||||||
81 | Nicholas Morales | Jr | Athenian School | 18:04.1 | 6:01 | 5/9 | 5/9 | 6/19 | ||||
82 | Javier Rojas | Jr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 18:04.6 | 6:02 | |||||||
83 | Justin Bruce | So | Fortuna | 18:05 | 6:02 | |||||||
84 | Patrick Sicurello | So | Moreau Catholic | 18:06.3 | 6:02 | |||||||
85 | Brad Williams | So | Albany | 18:07.5 | 6:03 | |||||||
86 | Justin Larsen-goulart | Jr | Newark Memorial | 18:09.2 | 6:03 | |||||||
87 | Daniel Montanez | Fr | Calistoga | 18:13.9 | 6:05 | |||||||
88 | Henry Nguyen | Jr | Newark Memorial | 18:17.4 | 6:06 | |||||||
89 | Nishan Natt | Jr | Livermore | 18:18.3 | 6:06 | |||||||
90 | Kai Seale | Sr | Hercules | 18:22 | 6:07 | |||||||
91 | Mason Medeiros | So | San Leandro | 18:22.8 | 6:08 | |||||||
92 | Nick Buoncristiani | Fr | Albany | 18:25.4 | 6:08 | |||||||
93 | David Weinmann | Sr | Athenian School | 18:28.2 | 6:09 | 6/9 | 6/9 | 6/15 | ||||
94 | Jacob Sarasohn | Fr | Berkeley | 18:29.3 | 6:10 | |||||||
95 | Elijah Williams | Jr | Berkeley | 18:29.6 | 6:10 | |||||||
96 | Deep Singh | Jr | Hercules | 18:30.1 | 6:10 | |||||||
97 | Canyon Riley | Sr | Hayward | 18:31.1 | 6:10 | |||||||
98 | Henry Smith | Jr | Eureka | 18:32.5 | 6:11 | |||||||
99 | Pablo Rivera | Jr | Newark Memorial | 18:32.7 | 6:11 | |||||||
100 | Sebastian Witthoeft | Jr | Livermore | 18:33.3 | 6:11 | |||||||
101 | Andrew Vaughn | Jr | College Preparatory | 18:34.3 | 6:11 | |||||||
102 | Vincent Rizzo | Jr | Livermore | 18:34.6 | 6:12 | |||||||
103 | Joshua Limlingan | So | San Leandro | 18:38.4 | 6:13 | |||||||
104 | Nick Howlett | Sr | College Preparatory | 18:38.7 | 6:13 | |||||||
105 | Juan Valerio | So | Roseland University Prep | 18:40.7 | 6:14 | |||||||
106 | Kevin Alcosiba | Jr | Newark Memorial | 18:41.5 | 6:14 | |||||||
107 | Maxwell Ngo | Jr | Albany | 18:41.8 | 6:14 | |||||||
108 | Marty Villaflor | Sr | San Leandro | 18:42.1 | 6:14 | |||||||
109 | Cameron Charron | Sr | Newark Memorial | 18:43.5 | 6:15 | |||||||
110 | Armando Bautista | Jr | Newark Memorial | 18:47.1 | 6:16 | |||||||
111 | Arthur Lin | So | Albany | 18:49.7 | 6:17 | |||||||
112 | Luca Williams | So | Mission San Jose | 18:52.9 | 6:18 | |||||||
113 | Harry Gonzalez | So | Roseland University Prep | 18:53.7 | 6:18 | |||||||
114 | Brandon Deras | Jr | Newark Memorial | 18:53.8 | 6:18 | |||||||
115 | Zachariah Eme | Fr | Livermore | 18:55.6 | 6:19 | |||||||
116 | Randall Ma | Jr | Albany | 18:56.9 | 6:19 | |||||||
117 | Gabriel Toscano | Jr | San Leandro | 18:57.3 | 6:19 | |||||||
118 | Jordan Thayer | Jr | Eureka | 19:05.8 | 6:22 | |||||||
119 | Arian Naima | Fr | California (San Ramon) | 19:06.9 | 6:22 | |||||||
120 | Alejandro Alfaro | Fr | Calistoga | 19:07.2 | 6:22 | |||||||
121 | Daniel Gross | Sr | Calistoga | 19:08.8 | 6:23 | |||||||
122 | Vincent Broderick | Fr | St Patrick/St Vincent | 19:12 | 6:24 | |||||||
123 | Jamy Alexander | Fr | Moreau Catholic | 19:12.2 | 6:24 | |||||||
124 | Martin Genova | Jr | Albany | 19:17.5 | 6:26 | |||||||
125 | Connor Ottati | Fr | Athenian School | 19:20.5 | 6:27 | 7/9 | 7/9 | 9/13 | ||||
126 | Gilbert Chong | Jr | San Leandro | 19:21 | 6:27 | |||||||
127 | Nathaniel Diamant | Jr | Berkeley | 19:24.5 | 6:28 | |||||||
128 | Adam Stoyer | Jr | Livermore | 19:25.8 | 6:29 | |||||||
129 | Brian Nguyen | Jr | Newark Memorial | 19:26.9 | 6:29 | |||||||
130 | Raymond Felix | Sr | Salesian | 19:29.8 | 6:30 | |||||||
131 | Dante De Los Santos | Fr | Justin - Siena | 19:30.9 | 6:30 | |||||||
132 | Kelvin Wong | Sr | San Leandro | 19:36.5 | 6:32 | |||||||
133 | Ryan Rucker | Sr | San Leandro | 19:40.3 | 6:33 | |||||||
134 | Jordan Collings | Jr | Fortuna | 19:44.9 | 6:35 | |||||||
135 | Santiago Hernandez | So | Roseland University Prep | 19:49.1 | 6:36 | |||||||
136 | Bryan Vega | Sr | Hercules | 19:52.7 | 6:38 | |||||||
137 | Alex Olmes | Fr | St Patrick/St Vincent | 19:53.1 | 6:38 | |||||||
138 | Nathan Dizon | Jr | San Leandro | 19:57.6 | 6:39 | |||||||
139 | Sankey Devon | Sr | Salesian | 19:57.8 | 6:39 | |||||||
140 | Zak Hoage | Sr | Calistoga | 20:00.7 | 6:40 | |||||||
141 | Andres Urrea | Jr | Hayward | 20:02.2 | 6:41 | |||||||
142 | William Brown | Sr | Athenian School | 20:05.1 | 6:42 | 8/9 | 8/9 | 10/11 | ||||
143 | Chauncey Johnson | Jr | Sonoma Academy | 20:06 | 6:42 | |||||||
144 | Jason Wahlund | Jr | Eureka | 20:06.3 | 6:42 | |||||||
145 | Matt Mcfarland | So | Salesian | 20:08.1 | 6:43 | |||||||
146 | Matthew Ball | Sr | Hercules | 20:09 | 6:43 | |||||||
147 | Matthew Ng | So | Moreau Catholic | 20:10.7 | 6:44 | |||||||
148 | Jason Eakins | Sr | St Patrick/St Vincent | 20:19.7 | 6:47 | |||||||
149 | Alex Garcia | So | Moreau Catholic | 20:21.5 | 6:47 | |||||||
150 | Nicholas Troppy | Jr | Justin - Siena | 20:22 | 6:47 | |||||||
151 | Jules Christensen | Sr | San Francisco Waldorf | 20:25 | 6:48 | |||||||
152 | Ayinde Chism | Sr | San Francisco Waldorf | 20:25.8 | 6:49 | |||||||
153 | Joey Kyber | Jr | Fortuna | 20:26.8 | 6:49 | |||||||
154 | Krishan Canzius | Sr | Athenian School | 20:28.7 | 6:50 | 9/9 | 9/9 | 7/8 | ||||
155 | Rodolfo Ramirez | Fr | Hayward | 20:30.3 | 6:50 | |||||||
156 | Ethan Herndon | Sr | Calistoga | 20:31.8 | 6:51 | |||||||
157 | Oscar Gonzalez | Sr | Hayward | 20:45.2 | 6:55 | |||||||
158 | Marcel Henriquez | So | Moreau Catholic | 20:52 | 6:57 | |||||||
159 | Alex Bonds | Sr | Salesian | 20:54.2 | 6:58 | |||||||
160 | Brandon Edoria | Sr | St Patrick/St Vincent | 20:56.1 | 6:59 | |||||||
161 | Cameron Vaziri | Fr | Justin - Siena | 21:10 | 7:03 | |||||||
162 | Cristian Alcalde | Jr | Moreau Catholic | 21:11.7 | 7:04 | |||||||
163 | Curtis Kosic | So | Moreau Catholic | 21:13.2 | 7:04 | |||||||
164 | Joseph Osgood | Jr | Justin - Siena | 21:14 | 7:05 | |||||||
165 | Peter Hall | Jr | Salesian | 21:39.8 | 7:13 | |||||||
166 | Adam Forsell | Jr | Fortuna | 21:44.2 | 7:15 | |||||||
167 | Anthony Nogaliza | Jr | St Patrick/St Vincent | 21:47.3 | 7:16 | |||||||
168 | Neil D'silva | Sr | St Patrick/St Vincent | 21:54.9 | 7:18 | |||||||
169 | Seth Bernardo | Sr | St Patrick/St Vincent | 21:55.4 | 7:18 | |||||||
170 | John Ortega | So | Hayward | 22:07.1 | 7:22 | |||||||
171 | John Mattei | Sr | Justin - Siena | 22:38.1 | 7:33 | |||||||
172 | Efrain Enriquez | Sr | Hayward | 22:59 | 7:40 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dublin 2-2-2-2-1 Gap: 1:03 |
82:19 16:28 5:29 |
54 | Zachary Schmidt Jr 15:44 5:15 3 |
David Yeshiwas Jr 16:28 5:29 8 |
Ryland Lyons Sr 16:37 5:32 10 |
Garrett Garcia Sr 16:44 5:35 15 |
Davis Zamboanga So 16:47 5:36 18 |
Anders Colwell So 16:50 5:37 19 |
Anirudh Surapaneni Fr 17:20 5:47 35 |
2 | Miramonte 5-4-4-3-2 Gap: 0:36 |
83:29 16:42 5:34 |
73 | Sidd Bagga Jr 16:21 5:27 7 |
Andrew Lewis Jr 16:43 5:34 13 |
Charlie O'brien Jr 16:44 5:35 16 |
Jeff Lee Sr 16:45 5:35 17 |
Christian Ramirez Jr 16:57 5:39 20 |
Miles Mccaulou Sr 16:59 5:40 21 |
John Berg Fr 17:19 5:46 34 |
3 | Montgomery 4-3-3-4-3 Gap: 0:48 |
83:49 16:46 5:35 |
80 | Christian Friday Sr 16:18 5:26 6 |
Stuart Lovelace So 16:42 5:34 12 |
Alex Hiltebrand So 16:43 5:34 14 |
John Dethlefsen Sr 17:00 5:40 22 |
Sean Kelley Sr 17:06 5:42 26 |
Riley Officer Jr 17:11 5:44 30 |
Cameron Long Sr 17:22 5:47 36 |
4 | Livermore 1-1-1-1-4 Gap: 2:45 |
82:36 16:31 5:30 |
102 | Jackson Crose Jr 15:34 5:11 1 |
Todd Olson Sr 15:43 5:14 2 |
Tyler Olson Sr 15:56 5:19 5 |
Gabriel Valenton Sr 17:05 5:42 25 |
Nishan Natt Jr 18:18 6:06 69 |
Sebastian Witthoeft Jr 18:33 6:11 78 |
Vincent Rizzo Jr 18:35 6:12 80 |
5 | Athenian School 3-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:09 |
86:36 17:19 5:46 |
195 | Tanner Shaw Sr 15:56 5:19 4 |
Gabriel Elliott Sr 17:11 5:44 29 |
Dawson Reckers Fr 17:43 5:54 49 |
Anthony Ottati So 17:43 5:54 50 |
Nicholas Morales Jr 18:04 6:01 63 |
David Weinmann Sr 18:28 6:09 72 |
Connor Ottati Fr 19:21 6:27 95 |
6 | California (San Ramon) 12-9-6-6-6 Gap: 0:37 |
87:33 17:31 5:50 |
207 | Eric Perez So 17:13 5:44 32 |
Christian Aldana Jr 17:27 5:49 38 |
Austin Guo So 17:30 5:50 41 |
Ian Stuertz Jr 17:33 5:51 43 |
Ben Ginkins So 17:50 5:57 53 |
Michael Leonard Fr 17:59 6:00 59 |
Nick Spaulding So 18:01 6:00 61 |
7 | Berkeley 9-8-7-7-7 Gap: 0:53 |
88:01 17:36 5:52 |
224 | Shan Dhaliwal Sr 17:04 5:41 24 |
Joseph Battles Sr 17:35 5:52 45 |
Sebastian Andersson Fr 17:42 5:54 48 |
Milo Whitburn Thomas So 17:44 5:55 52 |
Camden Sikes Sr 17:57 5:59 55 |
Jacob Sarasohn Fr 18:29 6:10 73 |
Elijah Williams Jr 18:30 6:10 74 |
8 | Albany 14-12-10-9-8 Gap: 0:40 |
88:50 17:46 5:55 |
257 | Alan Zhang Jr 17:28 5:49 39 |
Sebastian Jones So 17:33 5:51 44 |
Haoyi Tian Fr 17:39 5:53 47 |
Darren Leung Fr 18:03 6:01 62 |
Brad Williams So 18:08 6:03 65 |
Nick Buoncristiani Fr 18:25 6:08 71 |
Maxwell Ngo Jr 18:42 6:14 84 |
9 | Mission San Jose 13-10-9-8-9 Gap: 1:27 |
89:03 17:49 5:56 |
258 | Nicholas Cai Jr 17:26 5:49 37 |
Edward Njoo Sr 17:29 5:50 40 |
Dennis Lin Sr 17:32 5:51 42 |
Jonathan Chao So 17:44 5:55 51 |
Luca Williams So 18:53 6:18 88 |
||
10 | College Preparatory 10-7-7-10-10 Gap: 1:30 |
89:35 17:55 5:58 |
278 | Tris Dodge Jr 17:08 5:43 27 |
Matt Romer Sr 17:15 5:45 33 |
Alex Glavin So 17:58 5:59 57 |
Andrew Vaughn Jr 18:34 6:11 79 |
Nick Howlett Sr 18:39 6:13 82 |
||
11 | Newark Memorial 7-10-12-12-11 Gap: 2:02 |
90:20 18:04 6:01 |
305 | Jordan Kirby Jr 16:39 5:33 11 |
Justin Larsen-goulart Jr 18:09 6:03 66 |
Henry Nguyen Jr 18:17 6:06 68 |
Pablo Rivera Jr 18:33 6:11 77 |
Kevin Alcosiba Jr 18:42 6:14 83 |
Cameron Charron Sr 18:44 6:15 86 |
Armando Bautista Jr 18:47 6:16 87 |
12 | Eureka 8-6-10-11-12 Gap: 3:03 |
92:00 18:24 6:08 |
323 | Liam Morris Jr 17:03 5:41 23 |
Oscar Carson Sr 17:13 5:44 31 |
Henry Smith Jr 18:33 6:11 76 |
Jordan Thayer Jr 19:06 6:22 90 |
Jason Wahlund Jr 20:06 6:42 103 |
||
13 | San Leandro 11-13-13-13-13 Gap: 1:32 |
90:53 18:11 6:04 |
324 | Eric Hytonen Jr 17:10 5:43 28 |
Romello Rucker Sr 18:00 6:00 60 |
Mason Medeiros So 18:23 6:08 70 |
Joshua Limlingan So 18:38 6:13 81 |
Marty Villaflor Sr 18:42 6:14 85 |
Gabriel Toscano Jr 18:57 6:19 89 |
Gilbert Chong Jr 19:21 6:27 96 |
14 | Moreau Catholic 15-14-14-14-14 Gap: 2:35 |
92:57 18:35 6:12 |
363 | Christopher Hitchcock So 17:35 5:52 46 |
John Alexander Sr 17:53 5:58 54 |
Patrick Sicurello So 18:06 6:02 64 |
Jamy Alexander Fr 19:12 6:24 94 |
Matthew Ng So 20:11 6:44 105 |
Alex Garcia So 20:22 6:47 107 |
Marcel Henriquez So 20:52 6:57 112 |
15 | Calistoga 16-16-15-15-15 Gap: 1:12 |
92:26 18:29 6:10 |
364 | Manuel Martinez So 17:57 5:59 56 |
Erik Valencia Jr 17:59 6:00 58 |
Daniel Montanez Fr 18:14 6:05 67 |
Alejandro Alfaro Fr 19:07 6:22 91 |
Daniel Gross Sr 19:09 6:23 92 |
Zak Hoage Sr 20:01 6:40 101 |
Ethan Herndon Sr 20:32 6:51 110 |
16 | Justin - Siena 6-15-16-16-16 Gap: 4:44 |
98:47 19:45 6:35 |
446 | Connor Deleuze Jr 16:30 5:30 9 |
Dante De Los Santos Fr 19:31 6:30 98 |
Nicholas Troppy Jr 20:22 6:47 108 |
Cameron Vaziri Fr 21:10 7:03 115 |
Joseph Osgood Jr 21:14 7:05 116 |
John Mattei Sr 22:38 7:33 122 |
|
17 | Hayward 17-17-17-17-17 Gap: 3:36 |
101:56 20:23 6:48 |
518 | Canyon Riley Sr 18:31 6:10 75 |
Andres Urrea Jr 20:02 6:41 102 |
Rodolfo Ramirez Fr 20:30 6:50 109 |
Oscar Gonzalez Sr 20:45 6:55 111 |
John Ortega So 22:07 7:22 121 |
Efrain Enriquez Sr 22:59 7:40 123 |
|
18 | St Patrick/St Vincent 18-18-18-18-18 Gap: 2:35 |
102:08 20:26 6:49 |
530 | Vincent Broderick Fr 19:12 6:24 93 |
Alex Olmes Fr 19:53 6:38 99 |
Jason Eakins Sr 20:20 6:47 106 |
Brandon Edoria Sr 20:56 6:59 114 |
Anthony Nogaliza Jr 21:47 7:16 118 |
Neil D'silva Sr 21:55 7:18 119 |
Seth Bernardo Sr 21:55 7:18 120 |
19 | Salesian 19-19-19-19-19 Gap: 2:10 |
102:10 20:26 6:49 |
531 | Raymond Felix Sr 19:30 6:30 97 |
Sankey Devon Sr 19:58 6:39 100 |
Matt Mcfarland So 20:08 6:43 104 |
Alex Bonds Sr 20:54 6:58 113 |
Peter Hall Jr 21:40 7:13 117 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Devin Snider | So | El Cerrito | 11:07.6 | 5:34 | |||||||
2 | Kwate Quartey | Jr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 11:15.3 | 5:38 | |||||||
3 | Chris Mills | Jr | El Cerrito | 11:19.2 | 5:40 | |||||||
4 | Leonel Gomez | Jr | Mt Eden | 11:21.3 | 5:41 | |||||||
5 | Carlos Herrera | Jr | San Leandro | 11:27.3 | 5:44 | |||||||
6 | Jafet Resendiz | Jr | Livermore | 11:28.4 | 5:44 | |||||||
7 | Valdis Bersnicks | Jr | Castro Valley | 11:29.1 | 5:45 | |||||||
8 | Tyler Johnson | Jr | El Cerrito | 11:29.7 | 5:45 | |||||||
9 | Samuel Torres | Jr | Mt Eden | 11:31.1 | 5:46 | |||||||
10 | Thomas Lee | Sr | Dublin | 11:32.3 | 5:46 | |||||||
11 | George Condit | Sr | Chinese Christian | 11:37.8 | 5:49 | |||||||
12 | Von Lewis | Jr | Tennyson | 11:40.5 | 5:50 | |||||||
13 | Calvin Loebrich | Jr | Dublin | 11:42 | 5:51 | |||||||
14 | Pranay Gundi | Jr | Castro Valley | 11:45.9 | 5:53 | |||||||
15 | Peter Russell | Jr | Albany | 11:47.7 | 5:54 | |||||||
16 | Darren Li | Sr | Mission San Jose | 11:48.7 | 5:54 | |||||||
17 | Christian Fargeix | Sr | Berkeley | 11:52.5 | 5:56 | |||||||
18 | Nofil Siddiqi | Sr | California (San Ramon) | 11:55.4 | 5:58 | |||||||
19 | Lucas Pham | Sr | Livermore | 11:56.5 | 5:58 | |||||||
20 | Jimmy Qian | Jr | Mission San Jose | 12:01.7 | 6:01 | |||||||
21 | Eli Lee | So | Albany | 12:02.8 | 6:01 | |||||||
22 | Samuel Rao | Jr | Berkeley | 12:03.9 | 6:02 | |||||||
23 | Block Austin | Jr | California (San Ramon) | 12:08.5 | 6:04 | |||||||
24 | Jesus Jimenez | Jr | Dublin | 12:10.3 | 6:05 | |||||||
25 | Ishmael Rico | Jr | San Leandro | 12:11.1 | 6:06 | |||||||
26 | Edgar Loza | Jr | Newark Memorial | 12:15.9 | 6:08 | |||||||
27 | Matthew Caulfield | Jr | Athenian School | 12:18.4 | 6:09 | 1/6 | 2/13 | 15/22 | Hen hao! (SBP) | |||
28 | Joshua Clouse | Jr | California (San Ramon) | 12:19.5 | 6:10 | |||||||
29 | Dmitry Degtyarev | Jr | Athenian School | 12:19.9 | 6:10 | 2/6 | 4/13 | 11/18 | Hen hao! (SBP) | |||
30 | Justin Diza | Sr | San Leandro | 12:20.5 | 6:10 | |||||||
31 | David Ly | Jr | Mt Eden | 12:21.7 | 6:11 | |||||||
32 | Matthew Williams | Sr | Castro Valley | 12:24.2 | 6:12 | |||||||
33 | Seiji Van Bronkhorst | Jr | Albany | 12:24.5 | 6:12 | |||||||
34 | Carson Wood | Jr | California (San Ramon) | 12:26.8 | 6:13 | |||||||
35 | Michael Wong | Sr | Castro Valley | 12:28.1 | 6:14 | |||||||
36 | Austin Maciey | Jr | California (San Ramon) | 12:28.4 | 6:14 | |||||||
37 | Roosevelt Truong | Sr | Mt Eden | 12:30.9 | 6:15 | |||||||
38 | Sam Katz | Jr | Athenian School | 12:31.2 | 6:16 | 3/6 | 5/13 | 8/16 | ||||
39 | Ian Maloney | Sr | Castro Valley | 12:32.7 | 6:16 | |||||||
40 | Kyle Su | So | Albany | 12:33.3 | 6:17 | |||||||
41 | Daniel Zheng | Jr | Albany | 12:33.7 | 6:17 | |||||||
42 | Ajay Singh | Sr | Dublin | 12:34.3 | 6:17 | |||||||
43 | Peter Lord | Jr | College Preparatory | 12:34.7 | 6:17 | |||||||
44 | Joe Villareal | Jr | Livermore | 12:37.3 | 6:19 | |||||||
45 | Ajit Assi | Jr | Newark Memorial | 12:39.7 | 6:20 | |||||||
46 | Gabriel Saavedra | Jr | Athenian School | 12:43.4 | 6:22 | 4/6 | 7/13 | 6/13 | Hen hao! (SBP) | |||
47 | Jack Yaeger | Jr | Windsor | 12:51.2 | 6:26 | |||||||
48 | Johnny Yu | Jr | San Leandro | 12:55.8 | 6:28 | |||||||
49 | Jackie Wong | Jr | San Leandro | 12:57 | 6:29 | |||||||
50 | Dominic Johnson | Jr | Castro Valley | 12:57.4 | 6:29 | |||||||
51 | Alex Wilson | Sr | Castro Valley | 13:01.7 | 6:31 | |||||||
52 | Andrew Liang | Jr | KIPP King Collegiate | 13:14.1 | 6:37 | |||||||
53 | Andrew Beasley | Jr | Salesian | 13:14.5 | 6:37 | |||||||
54 | Jeffrey Santos | Jr | San Leandro | 13:20.4 | 6:40 | |||||||
55 | Ceasar Bautista | Jr | Tennyson | 13:22.9 | 6:41 | |||||||
56 | Kevin Mahoney | Jr | El Cerrito | 13:23.2 | 6:42 | |||||||
57 | Raymond Ha | So | Newark Memorial | 13:25.5 | 6:43 | |||||||
58 | John Zhou | Sr | San Leandro | 13:25.9 | 6:43 | |||||||
59 | Austin Wisherop | Jr | Salesian | 13:26.4 | 6:43 | |||||||
60 | Juan Cortes | Jr | Newark Memorial | 13:26.7 | 6:43 | |||||||
61 | Eric Gil Valdez | Fr | KIPP King Collegiate | 13:31.8 | 6:46 | |||||||
62 | Darrien Etter | Jr | Salesian | 13:32.8 | 6:46 | |||||||
63 | Ben Moua | Jr | KIPP King Collegiate | 13:36 | 6:48 | |||||||
64 | David Iniguez | Jr | St Elizabeth | 13:38.7 | 6:49 | |||||||
65 | Kevin Alcala | Jr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 13:44.5 | 6:52 | |||||||
66 | Jacky Li | Jr | San Leandro | 13:47.9 | 6:54 | |||||||
67 | Jose Vasquez | Fr | St Elizabeth | 13:49.2 | 6:55 | |||||||
68 | Paulo Pagsombugan | Jr | Hercules | 13:49.6 | 6:55 | |||||||
69 | Benjamin Barcklay | Sr | Berkeley | 14:02.1 | 7:01 | |||||||
70 | Thomas Elder | Jr | California (San Ramon) | 14:03 | 7:02 | |||||||
71 | Jacob Moore | Jr | Salesian | 14:03.8 | 7:02 | |||||||
72 | Joel Badilla | So | St Elizabeth | 14:04.6 | 7:02 | |||||||
73 | Max Hearn | Jr | Albany | 14:05.7 | 7:03 | |||||||
74 | Miles Bradford | Jr | Newark Memorial | 14:06.6 | 7:03 | |||||||
75 | Jaspiar Singh | Jr | Mt Eden | 14:07.9 | 7:04 | |||||||
76 | Eric Ota | Jr | Athenian School | 14:08.8 | 7:04 | 5/6 | 10/13 | 7/9 | ||||
77 | Geofree Tze-tabacov | Jr | Mission San Jose | 14:09.1 | 7:05 | |||||||
78 | Mateo Ronquillo | Jr | Dublin | 14:13.2 | 7:07 | |||||||
79 | Alfonz Suguitar | Jr | Hercules | 14:15.3 | 7:08 | |||||||
80 | Joe Sturla | Sr | Athenian School | 14:15.7 | 7:08 | 6/6 | 11/13 | 5/6 | ||||
81 | Alex Dao | Jr | Newark Memorial | 14:18.2 | 7:09 | |||||||
82 | Anand Dhaliwal | Jr | Hercules | 14:18.5 | 7:09 | |||||||
83 | Simrat Chahol | Sr | Hercules | 14:21.5 | 7:11 | |||||||
84 | Wesley Wong | Jr | San Leandro | 14:22.3 | 7:11 | |||||||
85 | Michael Bandoma | Sr | San Leandro | 14:37 | 7:19 | |||||||
86 | Gustavo Gomez | Sr | St Elizabeth | 14:38 | 7:19 | |||||||
87 | Nicholas Ong | Jr | Castro Valley | 15:05.8 | 7:33 | |||||||
88 | Kevin Mendoza | Jr | Hercules | 15:46.1 | 7:53 | |||||||
89 | Nick Crow | Sr | KIPP King Collegiate | 15:49 | 7:55 | |||||||
90 | Harrison Geesey | Fr | Justin - Siena | 15:58.1 | 7:59 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Castro Valley 3-2-3-2-1 Gap: 1:04 |
60:40 12:08 6:04 |
80 | Valdis Bersnicks Jr 11:29 5:45 3 |
Pranay Gundi Jr 11:46 5:53 7 |
Matthew Williams Sr 12:24 6:12 20 |
Michael Wong Sr 12:28 6:14 23 |
Ian Maloney Sr 12:33 6:16 27 |
Dominic Johnson Jr 12:57 6:29 35 |
Alex Wilson Sr 13:02 6:31 36 |
2 | California (San Ramon) 6-6-5-4-2 Gap: 0:33 |
61:19 12:16 6:08 |
82 | Nofil Siddiqi Sr 11:55 5:58 9 |
Block Austin Jr 12:09 6:04 11 |
Joshua Clouse Jr 12:20 6:10 16 |
Carson Wood Jr 12:27 6:13 22 |
Austin Maciey Jr 12:28 6:14 24 |
Thomas Elder Jr 14:03 7:02 42 |
|
3 | Mt Eden 1-1-2-1-3 Gap: 2:47 |
61:53 12:23 6:11 |
94 | Leonel Gomez Jr 11:21 5:41 1 |
Samuel Torres Jr 11:31 5:46 4 |
David Ly Jr 12:22 6:11 19 |
Roosevelt Truong Sr 12:31 6:15 25 |
Jaspiar Singh Jr 14:08 7:04 45 |
||
4 | Albany 5-5-6-6-4 Gap: 0:46 |
61:22 12:16 6:08 |
96 | Peter Russell Jr 11:48 5:54 8 |
Eli Lee So 12:03 6:01 10 |
Seiji Van Bronkhorst Jr 12:25 6:12 21 |
Kyle Su So 12:33 6:17 28 |
Daniel Zheng Jr 12:34 6:17 29 |
Max Hearn Jr 14:06 7:03 43 |
|
5 | San Leandro 2-4-4-5-5 Gap: 1:30 |
61:52 12:22 6:11 |
100 | Carlos Herrera Jr 11:27 5:44 2 |
Ishmael Rico Jr 12:11 6:06 13 |
Justin Diza Sr 12:21 6:10 18 |
Johnny Yu Jr 12:56 6:28 33 |
Jackie Wong Jr 12:57 6:29 34 |
Jeffrey Santos Jr 13:20 6:40 37 |
John Zhou Sr 13:26 6:43 39 |
5 | Dublin 4-3-1-2-5 Gap: 2:41 |
62:12 12:26 6:13 |
100 | Thomas Lee Sr 11:32 5:46 5 |
Calvin Loebrich Jr 11:42 5:51 6 |
Jesus Jimenez Jr 12:10 6:05 12 |
Ajay Singh Sr 12:34 6:17 30 |
Mateo Ronquillo Jr 14:13 7:07 47 |
||
7 | Athenian School 8-7-7-7-7 Gap: 1:50 |
64:02 12:48 6:24 |
136 | Matthew Caulfield Jr 12:18 6:09 15 |
Dmitry Degtyarev Jr 12:20 6:10 17 |
Sam Katz Jr 12:31 6:16 26 |
Gabriel Saavedra Jr 12:43 6:22 32 |
Eric Ota Jr 14:09 7:04 46 |
Joe Sturla Sr 14:16 7:08 49 |
|
8 | Newark Memorial 7-8-8-8-8 Gap: 1:51 |
65:54 13:11 6:35 |
167 | Edgar Loza Jr 12:16 6:08 14 |
Ajit Assi Jr 12:40 6:20 31 |
Raymond Ha So 13:26 6:43 38 |
Juan Cortes Jr 13:27 6:43 40 |
Miles Bradford Jr 14:07 7:03 44 |
Alex Dao Jr 14:18 7:09 50 |
|
9 | Hercules 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 1:57 |
72:31 14:30 7:15 |
245 | Paulo Pagsombugan Jr 13:50 6:55 41 |
Alfonz Suguitar Jr 14:15 7:08 48 |
Anand Dhaliwal Jr 14:19 7:09 51 |
Simrat Chahol Sr 14:22 7:11 52 |
Kevin Mendoza Jr 15:46 7:53 53 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robel Kelkile | So | Berkeley | 10:44.6 | 5:22 | |||||||
2 | Yumeto Shigihara | So | Crystal Springs Uplands | 10:49.2 | 5:25 | |||||||
3 | Vincent Freisen | Fr | Castro Valley | 10:58.4 | 5:29 | |||||||
4 | Brandon Chu | Fr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 11:04.8 | 5:32 | |||||||
5 | Quinn Heinbaugh | So | Dublin | 11:10.6 | 5:35 | |||||||
6 | Mehta Vedant | Fr | Mission San Jose | 11:12.9 | 5:36 | |||||||
7 | Ryan Cutter | Fr | Hercules | 11:18.7 | 5:39 | |||||||
8 | Justice Delos Santos | So | Hercules | 11:24.1 | 5:42 | |||||||
9 | Trevor Soule | Fr | College Preparatory | 11:28.4 | 5:44 | |||||||
10 | Ethan Ashby | Fr | College Preparatory | 11:35.1 | 5:48 | |||||||
11 | Daniel Sweeney | So | Dublin | 11:42.4 | 5:51 | |||||||
12 | Akul Goya | So | California (San Ramon) | 11:43.5 | 5:52 | |||||||
13 | Andrew Magnoli | So | Hercules | 11:47.2 | 5:54 | |||||||
14 | Ajan Adriano | So | Livermore | 11:47.7 | 5:54 | |||||||
15 | Matthew Koay | Fr | Dublin | 11:51.7 | 5:56 | |||||||
16 | Spencer Shaw | So | Castro Valley | 11:52.6 | 5:56 | |||||||
17 | Jeremiah Salud | Fr | Dublin | 11:52.8 | 5:56 | |||||||
18 | Ulises Jimenez | So | Dublin | 11:54.3 | 5:57 | |||||||
19 | Joseph Bennett | So | Tennyson | 11:54.7 | 5:57 | |||||||
20 | Toby Diehl | So | California (San Ramon) | 11:56.2 | 5:58 | |||||||
21 | Mathew Leong | So | California (San Ramon) | 11:58.6 | 5:59 | |||||||
22 | Caleb Aquirre | So | Cornerstone Christian | 11:58.9 | 5:59 | |||||||
23 | Alexander Castillo | Fr | California (San Ramon) | 11:59.1 | 6:00 | |||||||
24 | Mrinal Verghese | So | Crystal Springs Uplands | 12:00.2 | 6:00 | |||||||
25 | Nikhil Sahoo | So | Albany | 12:00.6 | 6:00 | |||||||
26 | Daniel Fone | Fr | Albany | 12:01 | 6:01 | |||||||
27 | Jeremy Huang | Fr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 12:02.6 | 6:01 | |||||||
28 | Bradley Switzer | So | California (San Ramon) | 12:03.1 | 6:02 | |||||||
29 | David Farias | So | Newark Memorial | 12:03.7 | 6:02 | |||||||
30 | Lincoln Colby | So | Albany | 12:04.1 | 6:02 | |||||||
31 | Seth Mcnaught | So | Berkeley | 12:04.4 | 6:02 | |||||||
32 | Sahill Saboo | So | California (San Ramon) | 12:04.6 | 6:02 | |||||||
33 | Nikhil Gurusiddaiah | Fr | Dublin | 12:05.3 | 6:03 | |||||||
34 | Brandon Francisco | So | Dublin | 12:07.1 | 6:04 | |||||||
35 | Daniel Mendoza | So | California (San Ramon) | 12:08.2 | 6:04 | |||||||
36 | Whitner Grange | Fr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 12:08.4 | 6:04 | |||||||
37 | Spencer Rivara | Fr | Windsor | 12:10.9 | 6:05 | |||||||
38 | Rafael Valenton | So | Livermore | 12:11.5 | 6:06 | |||||||
39 | Keshav Rao | So | Mission San Jose | 12:12.1 | 6:06 | |||||||
40 | Ethan Ngo | Fr | San Leandro | 12:13 | 6:07 | |||||||
41 | Miles Hansen-judd | So | Dublin | 12:13.6 | 6:07 | |||||||
42 | Rafael Gamboa | Fr | Dublin | 12:14 | 6:07 | |||||||
43 | Sayan Bhattacherjee | Fr | Mission San Jose | 12:14.9 | 6:07 | |||||||
44 | Stephen Baker | Fr | California (San Ramon) | 12:15.5 | 6:08 | |||||||
45 | Anton Matusof | Fr | Newark Memorial | 12:16.1 | 6:08 | |||||||
46 | Peter Normann | So | Castro Valley | 12:16.3 | 6:08 | |||||||
47 | Ali El-sadany | Fr | Mission San Jose | 12:16.6 | 6:08 | |||||||
48 | Tyler Williams | Fr | California (San Ramon) | 12:17.1 | 6:09 | |||||||
49 | Jackson Kinder | So | Berkeley | 12:17.7 | 6:09 | |||||||
50 | Ira Norton-Westbrook | So | Athenian School | 12:18.1 | 6:09 | 1/7 | 1/13 | 16/21 | ||||
51 | Joseph Pollack | Fr | Athenian School | 12:18.4 | 6:09 | 2/7 | 2/13 | 12/20 | Hen hao! (SBP) | |||
52 | Jorell Mariano | So | Mt Eden | 12:18.7 | 6:09 | |||||||
53 | Ankit Kuchhangi | So | Mission San Jose | 12:20 | 6:10 | |||||||
54 | Larry Phillips | So | Livermore | 12:20.4 | 6:10 | |||||||
55 | Eugene Chou | So | Albany | 12:26.5 | 6:13 | |||||||
56 | Kevin Lin | Fr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 12:29.7 | 6:15 | |||||||
57 | Jake Vergara | Fr | San Leandro | 12:31.3 | 6:16 | |||||||
58 | Derek Bai | Fr | Mission San Jose | 12:32.4 | 6:16 | |||||||
59 | Timothy Lee | So | Newark Memorial | 12:33.6 | 6:17 | |||||||
60 | Zeth Leonhardt | Fr | Newark Memorial | 12:35.1 | 6:18 | |||||||
61 | Jacob Williams | So | Berkeley | 12:36.5 | 6:18 | |||||||
62 | Anthony Rodriguez | Fr | Newark Memorial | 12:40.3 | 6:20 | |||||||
63 | Matthew Chabala | So | Athenian School | 12:41 | 6:21 | 3/7 | 6/13 | 11/17 | ||||
64 | Evan Bellah | So | Mt Eden | 12:42 | 6:21 | |||||||
65 | Benjamin Smallson-jackson | So | Berkeley | 12:42.6 | 6:21 | |||||||
66 | Zachary Loran | Fr | Berkeley | 12:43.6 | 6:22 | |||||||
67 | Kaelib Wilson | Fr | Albany | 12:44 | 6:22 | |||||||
68 | Ariel Krysmalski | Fr | Berkeley | 12:45.1 | 6:23 | |||||||
69 | Henry Lee | Fr | Dublin | 12:45.4 | 6:23 | |||||||
70 | Jacob Edwards | Fr | El Cerrito | 12:46 | 6:23 | |||||||
71 | Jesse Valva | So | Albany | 12:47 | 6:24 | |||||||
72 | Dylan Ratner | Fr | Athenian School | 12:47.4 | 6:24 | 4/7 | 8/13 | 8/16 | ||||
73 | Leonardo Vilchez | Fr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 12:48 | 6:24 | |||||||
74 | James Camper | Fr | Chinese Christian | 12:48.4 | 6:24 | |||||||
75 | Clayton Pierce | Fr | Berkeley | 12:53.5 | 6:27 | |||||||
76 | Hanlin Cai | So | El Cerrito | 12:54 | 6:27 | |||||||
77 | Chris Song | Fr | Dublin | 12:54.5 | 6:27 | |||||||
78 | William Sooter | Fr | Berkeley | 12:56.1 | 6:28 | |||||||
79 | Kevin Yi | So | San Leandro | 12:56.4 | 6:28 | |||||||
80 | Nathaniel Colunaga | Fr | Dublin | 12:58.5 | 6:29 | |||||||
81 | John Anthony | Fr | Castro Valley | 13:00 | 6:30 | |||||||
82 | Steven Decker | Fr | Castro Valley | 13:00.5 | 6:30 | |||||||
83 | Gabriel Raulet | Fr | Berkeley | 13:03.1 | 6:32 | |||||||
84 | Ben Suva | Fr | Berkeley | 13:04.8 | 6:32 | |||||||
85 | Uchechi Nwadike | Fr | Hercules | 13:07.1 | 6:34 | |||||||
86 | Teo Mok | Fr | San Leandro | 13:07.5 | 6:34 | |||||||
87 | Logan Alcosiba | Fr | Newark Memorial | 13:08 | 6:34 | |||||||
88 | Ahuj Nanavati | Fr | Mission San Jose | 13:08.4 | 6:34 | |||||||
89 | Nicolas Swanger | Fr | Livermore | 13:08.9 | 6:34 | |||||||
90 | Joseph Medina | So | El Cerrito | 13:09.1 | 6:35 | |||||||
91 | Victor Oliveira | So | El Cerrito | 13:10.9 | 6:35 | |||||||
92 | Nicholas Lester | Fr | College Preparatory | 13:11.5 | 6:36 | |||||||
93 | Jamie Wong | So | Mt Eden | 13:12.4 | 6:36 | |||||||
94 | Jt Sutter | So | California (San Ramon) | 13:12.7 | 6:36 | |||||||
95 | Edward Phan | Fr | Mt Eden | 13:14.2 | 6:37 | |||||||
96 | Deji Agunbiade | Fr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 13:14.6 | 6:37 | |||||||
97 | Louie Tran | So | Castro Valley | 13:14.9 | 6:37 | |||||||
98 | George Clare Kennedy | Fr | College Preparatory | 13:15.7 | 6:38 | |||||||
99 | Timothy Chong | Fr | San Leandro | 13:16.7 | 6:38 | |||||||
100 | Jhordy Bahenna-polvos | So | Newark Memorial | 13:27.3 | 6:44 | |||||||
101 | Tom Scrutton | Fr | Mission San Jose | 13:28.5 | 6:44 | |||||||
102 | James Schreibstein | So | Berkeley | 13:29.7 | 6:45 | |||||||
103 | Juan Campbell | So | San Leandro | 13:30.5 | 6:45 | |||||||
104 | Luke Ernst | Fr | Albany | 13:30.7 | 6:45 | |||||||
105 | Rj Rafael | So | Mt Eden | 13:32 | 6:46 | |||||||
106 | Mathew Cochron | So | Salesian | 13:32.4 | 6:46 | |||||||
107 | Jeremy Engels | Fr | San Francisco Waldorf | 13:35.9 | 6:48 | |||||||
108 | Eric Wroblewski | Fr | Mt Eden | 13:37.1 | 6:49 | |||||||
109 | Johnny Chen | Fr | San Leandro | 13:37.6 | 6:49 | |||||||
110 | Dexter Cotton | Fr | Albany | 13:41.6 | 6:51 | |||||||
111 | Fernando Ruiz | Fr | Tennyson | 13:43.9 | 6:52 | |||||||
112 | Miguel Ponchione | So | El Cerrito | 13:44.1 | 6:52 | |||||||
113 | Tyler Stanchina | Fr | California (San Ramon) | 13:44.4 | 6:52 | |||||||
114 | David Fontenot | Fr | Tennyson | 13:44.8 | 6:52 | |||||||
115 | Max Rendich | So | California (San Ramon) | 13:45.2 | 6:53 | |||||||
116 | Christopher Coss | Fr | San Francisco Waldorf | 13:47 | 6:54 | |||||||
117 | Sebastien Bridonneau | Fr | Berkeley | 13:47.8 | 6:54 | |||||||
118 | Tyler Sparks | Fr | Castro Valley | 13:48.9 | 6:54 | |||||||
119 | William Neo | Fr | Mission San Jose | 13:49.2 | 6:55 | |||||||
120 | Byron Lazatin | So | San Leandro | 13:49.6 | 6:55 | |||||||
121 | Crew Bittner | Fr | Albany | 13:50.4 | 6:55 | |||||||
122 | Kundu Kousheyu | Fr | Mission San Jose | 13:50.6 | 6:55 | |||||||
123 | Bryan Mendes | Fr | Albany | 13:50.9 | 6:55 | |||||||
124 | Emmet Brast-McKie | So | Athenian School | 13:51.3 | 6:56 | 5/7 | 9/13 | 12/14 | ||||
125 | Wauson Liang | Fr | San Leandro | 13:51.7 | 6:56 | |||||||
126 | Bryan In | So | Albany | 13:51.8 | 6:56 | |||||||
127 | August Gebhart | Fr | Berkeley | 13:52.8 | 6:56 | |||||||
128 | Jose Reynoso | So | Mt Eden | 13:53.1 | 6:57 | |||||||
129 | Kyle Chu | Fr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 13:58.1 | 6:59 | |||||||
130 | Vincent Tam | Fr | San Leandro | 14:03.8 | 7:02 | |||||||
131 | Mitchell Buchan | Fr | Albany | 14:08.7 | 7:04 | |||||||
132 | Sean Chen | So | Albany | 14:09.8 | 7:05 | |||||||
133 | Devon Hicks | So | Cornerstone Christian | 14:13.1 | 7:07 | |||||||
134 | Max Manga | So | Berkeley | 14:14 | 7:07 | |||||||
135 | Mark Jones | So | Salesian | 14:16.2 | 7:08 | |||||||
136 | Jinen Su | So | El Cerrito | 14:18.8 | 7:09 | |||||||
137 | Trenton Tan | So | Athenian School | 14:19.3 | 7:10 | 6/7 | 12/13 | 12/12 | ||||
138 | Alex Zechar | Fr | Albany | 14:20.5 | 7:10 | |||||||
139 | Phillip Latiolas | Fr | California (San Ramon) | 14:23.6 | 7:12 | |||||||
140 | Alex Urunga | So | California (San Ramon) | 14:23.9 | 7:12 | |||||||
141 | Kevin Zheng | Fr | Mission San Jose | 14:25.5 | 7:13 | |||||||
142 | Darius Roffe | Fr | Berkeley | 14:32.5 | 7:16 | |||||||
143 | Lucas Van-eyck | So | El Cerrito | 14:33.1 | 7:17 | |||||||
144 | Mohit Sharma | Fr | Mt Eden | 14:36.7 | 7:18 | |||||||
145 | Tim Isaacs | So | Crystal Springs Uplands | 14:38.1 | 7:19 | |||||||
146 | Jefferey Ni | Fr | Mission San Jose | 14:39.7 | 7:20 | |||||||
147 | Alejandro Franco | So | Hercules | 14:40.5 | 7:20 | |||||||
148 | Josh Sandhu | So | Mt Eden | 14:42.7 | 7:21 | |||||||
149 | Gabriel Dasilva | Fr | Albany | 14:47.3 | 7:24 | |||||||
150 | Mateo Galguera | So | Athenian School | 14:53 | 7:27 | 7/7 | 13/13 | 12/12 | ||||
151 | James Hoalar | Fr | Salesian | 14:53.9 | 7:27 | |||||||
152 | Ephraim Ocampo | So | Mt Eden | 14:54 | 7:27 | |||||||
153 | Justin Wang | Fr | Mission San Jose | 14:56.9 | 7:28 | |||||||
154 | Anthony Casasos | Fr | Dublin | 14:58.2 | 7:29 | |||||||
155 | Christian Roxas | So | San Leandro | 15:01.8 | 7:31 | |||||||
156 | James Burger | Fr | Albany | 15:05.5 | 7:33 | |||||||
157 | William Tu | Fr | Mission San Jose | 15:11.9 | 7:36 | |||||||
158 | Joshua Tavassolikhan | So | El Cerrito | 15:12.7 | 7:36 | |||||||
159 | Eduardo Hernandez | Fr | San Leandro | 15:23 | 7:42 | |||||||
160 | Brandon Padilla | Fr | Newark Memorial | 15:25.1 | 7:43 | |||||||
161 | Jason Jen | Fr | Mission San Jose | 15:34 | 7:47 | |||||||
162 | Robert Kramer | Fr | Windsor | 15:43.8 | 7:52 | |||||||
163 | Michael Haight | Fr | Albany | 15:46.8 | 7:53 | |||||||
164 | Jack Lamb | Fr | College Preparatory | 15:52.6 | 7:56 | |||||||
165 | Armando Orozco | Fr | San Leandro | 15:59.4 | 8:00 | |||||||
166 | Ulises Landeros | Fr | Newark Memorial | 16:04.3 | 8:02 | |||||||
167 | Kevin Zhang | Fr | Albany | 16:07.1 | 8:04 | |||||||
168 | Zach Cunningham | So | Newark Memorial | 16:08.7 | 8:04 | |||||||
169 | Simran Singh | Fr | Mt Eden | 16:35.4 | 8:18 | |||||||
170 | Stanley Fernandes | Salesian | 17:04.4 | 8:32 | ||||||||
172 | Adriel Maravilla | So | El Cerrito | 20:32.4 | 10:16 | |||||||
173 | Isaac Garcia | Fr | El Cerrito | 20:40.7 | 10:20 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dublin 4-3-3-1-1 Gap: 0:44 |
58:32 11:42 5:51 |
63 | Quinn Heinbaugh So 11:11 5:35 5 |
Daniel Sweeney So 11:42 5:51 11 |
Matthew Koay Fr 11:52 5:56 14 |
Jeremiah Salud Fr 11:53 5:56 16 |
Ulises Jimenez So 11:54 5:57 17 |
Nikhil Gurusiddaiah Fr 12:05 6:03 30 |
Brandon Francisco So 12:07 6:04 31 |
2 | Crystal Springs Uplands 2-1-1-2-2 Gap: 1:19 |
58:05 11:37 5:49 |
84 | Yumeto Shigihara So 10:49 5:25 2 |
Brandon Chu Fr 11:05 5:32 4 |
Mrinal Verghese So 12:00 6:00 21 |
Jeremy Huang Fr 12:03 6:01 24 |
Whitner Grange Fr 12:08 6:04 33 |
Kevin Lin Fr 12:30 6:15 46 |
Leonardo Vilchez Fr 12:48 6:24 62 |
3 | California (San Ramon) 8-7-4-3-3 Gap: 0:20 |
59:41 11:56 5:58 |
94 | Akul Goya So 11:44 5:52 12 |
Toby Diehl So 11:56 5:58 18 |
Mathew Leong So 11:59 5:59 19 |
Alexander Castillo Fr 11:59 6:00 20 |
Bradley Switzer So 12:03 6:02 25 |
Sahill Saboo So 12:05 6:02 29 |
Daniel Mendoza So 12:08 6:04 32 |
4 | Mission San Jose 5-8-8-5-4 Gap: 1:07 |
60:17 12:03 6:02 |
159 | Mehta Vedant Fr 11:13 5:36 6 |
Keshav Rao So 12:12 6:06 34 |
Sayan Bhattacherjee Fr 12:15 6:07 36 |
Ali El-sadany Fr 12:17 6:08 39 |
Ankit Kuchhangi So 12:20 6:10 44 |
Derek Bai Fr 12:32 6:16 48 |
Ahuj Nanavati Fr 13:08 6:34 70 |
5 | Albany 9-9-7-6-5 Gap: 0:43 |
61:16 12:15 6:08 |
174 | Nikhil Sahoo So 12:01 6:00 22 |
Daniel Fone Fr 12:01 6:01 23 |
Lincoln Colby So 12:04 6:02 27 |
Eugene Chou So 12:27 6:13 45 |
Kaelib Wilson Fr 12:44 6:22 57 |
Jesse Valva So 12:47 6:24 60 |
Luke Ernst Fr 13:31 6:45 81 |
6 | Berkeley 1-6-6-7-6 Gap: 1:58 |
60:26 12:05 6:03 |
175 | Robel Kelkile So 10:45 5:22 1 |
Seth Mcnaught So 12:04 6:02 28 |
Jackson Kinder So 12:18 6:09 40 |
Jacob Williams So 12:37 6:18 51 |
Benjamin Smallson-jackson So 12:43 6:21 55 |
Zachary Loran Fr 12:44 6:22 56 |
Ariel Krysmalski Fr 12:45 6:23 58 |
7 | Castro Valley 3-4-5-8-7 Gap: 2:02 |
61:08 12:14 6:07 |
187 | Vincent Freisen Fr 10:58 5:29 3 |
Spencer Shaw So 11:53 5:56 15 |
Peter Normann So 12:16 6:08 38 |
John Anthony Fr 13:00 6:30 65 |
Steven Decker Fr 13:01 6:30 66 |
Louie Tran So 13:15 6:37 76 |
Tyler Sparks Fr 13:49 6:54 86 |
7 | Hercules 6-2-2-4-7 Gap: 3:22 |
62:18 12:28 6:14 |
187 | Ryan Cutter Fr 11:19 5:39 7 |
Justice Delos Santos So 11:24 5:42 8 |
Andrew Magnoli So 11:47 5:54 13 |
Uchechi Nwadike Fr 13:07 6:34 67 |
Alejandro Franco So 14:41 7:20 92 |
||
9 | Newark Memorial 10-10-10-9-9 Gap: 0:37 |
62:09 12:26 6:13 |
214 | David Farias So 12:04 6:02 26 |
Anton Matusof Fr 12:16 6:08 37 |
Timothy Lee So 12:34 6:17 49 |
Zeth Leonhardt Fr 12:35 6:18 50 |
Anthony Rodriguez Fr 12:40 6:20 52 |
Logan Alcosiba Fr 13:08 6:34 69 |
Jhordy Bahenna-polvos So 13:27 6:44 79 |
10 | College Preparatory 7-5-9-10-10 Gap: 4:24 |
65:23 13:05 6:32 |
263 | Trevor Soule Fr 11:28 5:44 9 |
Ethan Ashby Fr 11:35 5:48 10 |
Nicholas Lester Fr 13:12 6:36 73 |
George Clare Kennedy Fr 13:16 6:38 77 |
Jack Lamb Fr 15:53 7:56 94 |
||
11 | Athenian School 12-12-11-11-11 Gap: 1:33 |
63:56 12:47 6:24 |
284 | Ira Norton-Westbrook So 12:18 6:09 41 |
Joseph Pollack Fr 12:18 6:09 42 |
Matthew Chabala So 12:41 6:21 53 |
Dylan Ratner Fr 12:47 6:24 61 |
Emmet Brast-McKie So 13:51 6:56 87 |
Trenton Tan So 14:19 7:10 90 |
Mateo Galguera So 14:53 7:27 93 |
12 | San Leandro 11-11-12-12-12 Gap: 1:04 |
64:05 12:49 6:24 |
292 | Ethan Ngo Fr 12:13 6:07 35 |
Jake Vergara Fr 12:31 6:16 47 |
Kevin Yi So 12:56 6:28 64 |
Teo Mok Fr 13:08 6:34 68 |
Timothy Chong Fr 13:17 6:38 78 |
Juan Campbell So 13:31 6:45 80 |
Johnny Chen Fr 13:38 6:49 84 |
13 | Mt Eden 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 1:13 |
64:59 13:00 6:30 |
328 | Jorell Mariano So 12:19 6:09 43 |
Evan Bellah So 12:42 6:21 54 |
Jamie Wong So 13:12 6:36 74 |
Edward Phan Fr 13:14 6:37 75 |
Rj Rafael So 13:32 6:46 82 |
Eric Wroblewski Fr 13:37 6:49 83 |
Jose Reynoso So 13:53 6:57 88 |
14 | El Cerrito 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 0:58 |
65:44 13:09 6:34 |
350 | Jacob Edwards Fr 12:46 6:23 59 |
Hanlin Cai So 12:54 6:27 63 |
Joseph Medina So 13:09 6:35 71 |
Victor Oliveira So 13:11 6:35 72 |
Miguel Ponchione So 13:44 6:52 85 |
Jinen Su So 14:19 7:09 89 |
Lucas Van-eyck So 14:33 7:17 91 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
3 races + combined.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.