Athenian School Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/24/14
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andrew Kocins | Jr | V | 19:17.2 | 6:35 | 2.93 | 46/183 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 3/21 | |||||
Anthony Ottati | Jr | V | 17:03.1 | 5:49 | 2.93 | 5/183 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 1/26 | |||||
Dawson Reckers | So | V | 16:29.1 | 5:38 | 2.93 | 2/183 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 2/35 | |||||
Dylan Ratner | So | V | 20:30.7 | 7:00 | 2.93 | 90/183 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 2/7 | |||||
Ira Norton-Westbrook | Jr | V | 19:40.9 | 6:43 | 2.93 | 61/183 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 4/15 | |||||
Jeremy Lahr | So | V | 17:48.9 | 6:05 | 2.93 | 12/183 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 1/24 | |||||
Nicholas Morales | Sr | V | 19:16.2 | 6:35 | 2.93 | 45/183 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 4/24 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 2/21 | 89:55 2:48 |
2.93 | 6:08 | 5:38 | 6:35 | 89 | 6:03 | Dawson Reckers (2), Anthony Ottati (4), Jeremy Lahr (10), Nicholas Morales (36), Andrew Kocins (37) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nick Murillo | Sr | Orcutt Academy | 16:26.1 | 5:37 | |||||||
2 | Dawson Reckers | So | Athenian School | 16:29.1 | 5:38 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 2/35 | ||||
3 | Zach Connolly | Jr | Redwood Christian | 16:33.4 | 5:39 | |||||||
4 | Cj Dowd | So | University (sf) | 16:56.8 | 5:47 | |||||||
5 | Anthony Ottati | Jr | The Athenian | 17:03.1 | 5:49 | |||||||
6 | James Sever | Jr | Coastal Christian | 17:07.2 | 5:51 | |||||||
7 | Julian Moreno | Jr | Stuart Hall | 17:17 | 5:54 | |||||||
8 | Matt Wright | Sr | Rock Adademy | 17:24.6 | 5:57 | |||||||
9 | Ben Tracy | Sr | University (sf) | 17:26.1 | 5:57 | |||||||
10 | Marcial Nunez | Jr | Paramount Academy | 17:37.2 | 6:01 | |||||||
11 | Ryley Aceret | Sr | Stuart Hall | 17:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
12 | Jeremy Lahr | Fr | The Athenian | 17:48.9 | 6:05 | |||||||
13 | Moises Robles | Jr | Santa Clarit | 17:51.3 | 6:06 | |||||||
14 | Lalo Fisher | Sr | Providence (bur) | 17:52.1 | 6:06 | |||||||
15 | Henry Hongo | So | University (sf) | 17:53.4 | 6:06 | |||||||
16 | Tommy Oddone | Fr | Avalon (cat) | 18:07.4 | 6:11 | |||||||
17 | Spencer Ferguson Dryden | Jr | University (sf) | 18:08.2 | 6:11 | |||||||
18 | Raiden Meyer | Jr | University (sf) | 18:10.3 | 6:12 | |||||||
19 | Bryce Bentley | Sr | St. Bernard (la) | 18:10.3 | 6:12 | |||||||
20 | Jose Alvarado | Jr | Paramount Academy | 18:12 | 6:13 | |||||||
21 | Ramos Anthony | So | Aquinas | 18:12.4 | 6:13 | |||||||
22 | Brad Mason | Jr | Orcutt Academy | 18:14.4 | 6:14 | |||||||
23 | Daniel Ordonez | So | Orcutt Academy | 18:16.6 | 6:14 | |||||||
24 | Spencer Small | So | University (sf) | 18:23.7 | 6:17 | |||||||
25 | Scott Scharlach | Fr | Mission Prep | 18:29.6 | 6:19 | |||||||
26 | Spencer Crouder | Sr | Christian | 18:32.1 | 6:20 | |||||||
27 | Migue Hernandez- Moreno | Sr | Harbor Teacher Prep | 18:43 | 6:23 | |||||||
28 | Daniel Kelly | Fr | Campbell Hall | 18:44 | 6:24 | |||||||
29 | Nick Bacerra | Sr | Bell-Jeff | 18:45.9 | 6:24 | |||||||
30 | Louis De Haan | Jr | Pacifica Christian | 18:46.5 | 6:24 | |||||||
31 | Brance Sharp | Jr | Orcutt Academy | 18:47.2 | 6:25 | |||||||
32 | Patrick Dilworth | So | Stuart Hall | 18:49.6 | 6:26 | |||||||
33 | Joshua Morales | Sr | Grace Brethren | 18:52.3 | 6:26 | |||||||
34 | Jonny Van Der Zweep | Sr | St. Lawrence | 18:55.2 | 6:27 | |||||||
35 | Ryan Valdiviez | Jr | Village Christian | 18:55.4 | 6:28 | |||||||
36 | Thomas Namara | Sr | Stuart Hall | 18:56.3 | 6:28 | |||||||
37 | Max Rodriguez | Fr | St. John Bosco | 18:57.7 | 6:28 | |||||||
38 | Jimmy Hood | So | The Meadows [nv] | 18:58.4 | 6:29 | |||||||
39 | Tobin Shea | Jr | Mission Prep | 19:01.2 | 6:29 | |||||||
40 | Pablo Demare-reynoso | Sr | St. Monica Catholic | 19:01.4 | 6:30 | |||||||
41 | David Oyeyemi | Jr | Harbor Teacher Prep | 19:01.7 | 6:30 | |||||||
42 | Derek Halbrook | Fr | Aquinas | 19:03.3 | 6:30 | |||||||
43 | Robert Spencer | So | Orcutt Academy | 19:08.8 | 6:32 | |||||||
44 | Marcos Cazarez | Jr | Harbor Teacher Prep | 19:09.6 | 6:32 | |||||||
45 | Nicholas Morales | Sr | Athenian School | 19:16.2 | 6:35 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 4/24 | ||||
46 | Andrew Kocins | Jr | The Athenian | 19:17.2 | 6:35 | |||||||
47 | Alex Pedroza | Sr | Avalon (cat) | 19:20.1 | 6:36 | |||||||
48 | Jose Sanchez | So | Orcutt Academy | 19:21.2 | 6:36 | |||||||
49 | Gennaro Covelli | Sr | Stuart Hall | 19:22.2 | 6:37 | |||||||
50 | Zille Hudson | Fr | Bell-Jeff | 19:22.4 | 6:37 | |||||||
51 | Luke Keating | So | Harbor Teacher Prep | 19:23 | 6:37 | |||||||
52 | Tristan Hayden | So | High Tech Hi | 19:23.8 | 6:37 | |||||||
53 | Tim Mccartney | Sr | Pacifica Christian | 19:24.4 | 6:37 | |||||||
54 | Pedro Lopez | Jr | Paramount Academy | 19:24.8 | 6:38 | |||||||
55 | Rogelio Valle | Fr | Paramount Academy | 19:30 | 6:39 | |||||||
56 | Hector Bravo | Jr | Paramount Academy | 19:30.2 | 6:39 | |||||||
57 | Amado Nunez | Fr | Paramount Academy | 19:31.5 | 6:40 | |||||||
58 | James Moreland | Fr | Campbell Hall | 19:35 | 6:41 | |||||||
59 | Javier Garcia | Fr | Paramount Academy | 19:35.7 | 6:41 | |||||||
60 | Alejandro Meza | Fr | Avalon (cat) | 19:36.6 | 6:42 | |||||||
61 | Ira Norton-westbrook | Jr | The Athenian | 19:40.9 | 6:43 | |||||||
62 | Aaron Tolentino | Sr | Stuart Hall | 19:42.2 | 6:43 | |||||||
63 | Oscar Bastida | Jr | Avalon (cat) | 19:42.3 | 6:44 | |||||||
64 | Kylan Tyng | Jr | Laguna Blanca | 19:46.3 | 6:45 | |||||||
65 | Aaron Gutierrez | Sr | Calvary Chap | 19:51.7 | 6:47 | |||||||
66 | Francisco Pantoja | Jr | West Shores | 19:53.3 | 6:47 | |||||||
67 | Kevin Valle | Fr | LA Acad. off | 19:54.3 | 6:48 | |||||||
68 | Jake Esprabens | So | Pacifica Christian | 19:55.7 | 6:48 | |||||||
69 | Emanuel Meza | So | Aquinas | 19:56.3 | 6:48 | |||||||
70 | Luke Esprabens | Sr | Pacifica Christian | 19:57.3 | 6:49 | |||||||
71 | Isaac Cazares | Fr | Harbor Teacher Prep | 19:57.3 | 6:49 | |||||||
72 | Henry Widdicombe | Jr | Aquinas | 19:57.5 | 6:49 | |||||||
73 | Frank Boensch | So | High Tech Hi | 19:58.1 | 6:49 | |||||||
74 | Pablo Andrade | Sr | LA Acad. off | 19:58.8 | 6:49 | |||||||
75 | Derian Garcia | Sr | St. Anthony | 20:00 | 6:50 | |||||||
76 | Javier Elenes | Jr | West Shores | 20:00.3 | 6:50 | |||||||
77 | Ryan Chen | So | The Meadows [nv] | 20:00.4 | 6:50 | |||||||
78 | Furukawa Alex | Fr | Laguna Blanca | 20:06 | 6:52 | |||||||
79 | Tanner Leslie | Jr | Rock Adademy | 20:07.9 | 6:52 | |||||||
80 | Julian Garcia | Jr | Pacific Hills | 20:10.1 | 6:53 | |||||||
81 | Luis Ayala | Fr | Harbor Teacher Prep | 20:12.9 | 6:54 | |||||||
82 | Garrett Benning | Jr | Village Christian | 20:13.8 | 6:54 | |||||||
83 | Tommy Vega | Sr | Avalon (cat) | 20:14.9 | 6:55 | |||||||
84 | Alfredo Elenes | Sr | West Shores | 20:15 | 6:55 | |||||||
85 | Nicholas Snyder | So | Christian | 20:16.9 | 6:55 | |||||||
86 | Tucker Hansen | Fr | The Meadows [nv] | 20:17.6 | 6:56 | |||||||
87 | Nathan Sohn | Sr | Campbell Hall | 20:19.5 | 6:56 | |||||||
88 | Jon Gorski | Fr | St. Anthony | 20:26.4 | 6:59 | |||||||
89 | Clayton Guzman | Jr | Pacific Hills | 20:30 | 7:00 | |||||||
90 | Dylan Ratner | So | The Athenian | 20:30.7 | 7:00 | |||||||
91 | Alex Von Dohlen | So | Mission Prep | 20:35.3 | 7:02 | |||||||
92 | Rodgers Clay | Fr | Laguna Blanca | 20:43.3 | 7:04 | |||||||
93 | Reece Freeman | Sr | High Tech Hi | 20:47.7 | 7:06 | |||||||
94 | Brendan Harshberger | Jr | Windward | 20:50.6 | 7:07 | |||||||
95 | Nathan Johnson | Sr | St. Anthony | 20:55.2 | 7:08 | |||||||
96 | Khailil Stiemke | So | High Tech Hi | 20:55.7 | 7:09 | |||||||
97 | Justin Alecock | Jr | Village Christian | 20:56.7 | 7:09 | |||||||
98 | Harrison Pyros | Jr | Providence (bur) | 20:59 | 7:10 | |||||||
99 | Keith Grossman | Fr | Campbell Hall | 21:00.9 | 7:10 | |||||||
100 | Timothy Stevens | Sr | Calvary Chap | 21:03.1 | 7:11 | |||||||
101 | Kyle Thuele | Fr | Mission Prep | 21:09.8 | 7:13 | |||||||
102 | Cooper Farrell | Sr | Laguna Blanca | 21:14.7 | 7:15 | |||||||
103 | Jason Aguilera | Jr | Pacifica Christian | 21:15.1 | 7:15 | |||||||
104 | Jack Boich | So | Stuart Hall | 21:20.3 | 7:17 | |||||||
105 | Nathan Espanol | Jr | San Jacinto | 21:21.8 | 7:17 | |||||||
106 | Alex Herrera | Jr | Avalon (cat) | 21:22.5 | 7:18 | |||||||
107 | Ollin Santa Cruz | Sr | St. Anthony | 21:26.7 | 7:19 | |||||||
108 | Peter Rodriguez | Jr | LA Acad. off | 21:35.2 | 7:22 | |||||||
109 | Maurice Colquitt | Sr | Harbor Teacher Prep | 21:41.8 | 7:24 | |||||||
110 | Kyle Van Housen | Sr | Mission Prep | 21:44.5 | 7:25 | |||||||
111 | Matt Perea | Jr | St. Lawrence | 21:44.5 | 7:25 | |||||||
112 | Robbie Ackels | Fr | High Tech Hi | 21:46.8 | 7:26 | |||||||
113 | Jacob Provencio | So | St. Anthony | 21:49.1 | 7:27 | |||||||
114 | Warren Conner | Sr | Laguna Blanca | 22:06.1 | 7:33 | |||||||
115 | Aaron Vito | Sr | St. Anthony | 22:07.2 | 7:33 | |||||||
116 | Jack Sullivan | Fr | Christian | 22:07.3 | 7:33 | |||||||
117 | Allen Eguia | Sr | Providence (bur) | 22:13.8 | 7:35 | |||||||
118 | Ryan Donnelly | Fr | Providence (bur) | 22:13.8 | 7:35 | |||||||
119 | Michael Mitchell | So | Pacifica Christian | 22:14.2 | 7:35 | |||||||
120 | Jose Moran | So | LA Acad. off | 22:15.2 | 7:36 | |||||||
121 | Jason Quijano | Sr | Village Christian | 22:26.3 | 7:39 | |||||||
122 | Juan Espinoza | So | LA Acad. off | 22:34 | 7:42 | |||||||
123 | Ryan Ackels | Fr | High Tech Hi | 22:34.4 | 7:42 | |||||||
124 | Abdus Najmi | So | The Meadows [nv] | 22:40.9 | 7:44 | |||||||
125 | Chris Rusch | Sr | Calvary Chap | 22:51 | 7:48 | |||||||
126 | Jeffrey Bugay | Sr | Village Christian | 22:51.2 | 7:48 | |||||||
127 | Jarron Rogers | Jr | Calvary Chap | 22:52.7 | 7:48 | |||||||
128 | Adrian Oceguera | Sr | West Shores | 22:54.1 | 7:49 | |||||||
129 | Jose Hernandez | So | West Shores | 22:55.6 | 7:49 | |||||||
130 | Matthew Reichel | Fr | High Tech Hi | 23:00.8 | 7:51 | |||||||
131 | Tyler Fisher | Sr | St. Anthony | 23:01.6 | 7:52 | |||||||
132 | Jack Yeiser | So | Christian | 23:12.3 | 7:55 | |||||||
133 | Gavin Mcgroarty | Fr | Providence (bur) | 23:20.1 | 7:58 | |||||||
134 | Max Higgins | Fr | Rock Adademy | 23:34.7 | 8:03 | |||||||
135 | Paul Guevara | Sr | Providence (bur) | 23:37.2 | 8:04 | |||||||
136 | Glenn Alfaro | Jr | Aquinas | 23:41.1 | 8:05 | |||||||
137 | Shawn Liu | Sr | Mission Prep | 23:43.5 | 8:06 | |||||||
138 | Cole Biofore | Fr | The Meadows [nv] | 23:54.7 | 8:10 | |||||||
139 | Tamao Cmiral | Sr | Campbell Hall | 24:03.1 | 8:13 | |||||||
140 | Andrew Wilding | Sr | Campbell Hall | 24:05 | 8:13 | |||||||
141 | Hughes Dallin | So | Pacific Hills | 24:08.3 | 8:14 | |||||||
142 | David Shaw | So | Pacific Hills | 24:08.7 | 8:14 | |||||||
143 | Bryan Bringham | Sr | Rock Adademy | 24:14.1 | 8:16 | |||||||
144 | Eric Gill | So | St. Monica Catholic | 24:16.4 | 8:17 | |||||||
145 | Alexander Paen | So | St. Monica Catholic | 24:21.6 | 8:19 | |||||||
146 | Aidan Bercheck | So | Rock Adademy | 24:23.2 | 8:19 | |||||||
147 | Kevin Alban | Sr | Aquinas | 24:26.1 | 8:20 | |||||||
148 | Daniel Tosti | So | Village Christian | 24:28 | 8:21 | |||||||
149 | Noah Hurst | Jr | Providence (bur) | 24:31.7 | 8:22 | |||||||
150 | Quinn Seavey | Sr | San Jacinto | 24:32.7 | 8:23 | |||||||
151 | Israel Sandoval | So | St. Monica Catholic | 24:32.7 | 8:23 | |||||||
152 | Joshua Browne | So | Christian | 24:37.9 | 8:24 | |||||||
153 | Bradley Baba | Sr | Windward | 25:16.5 | 8:38 | |||||||
154 | Sean Mayor | Fr | Bell-Jeff | 25:53.9 | 8:50 | |||||||
155 | Jake Eshel | So | Pacific Hills | 25:59.1 | 8:52 | |||||||
156 | Elias Osti | So | St. Monica Catholic | 26:00.8 | 8:53 | |||||||
157 | Antonio Bokun | Jr | Santa Clarit | 26:08.4 | 8:55 | |||||||
158 | Kwane Welcher | Jr | Rock Adademy | 26:08.4 | 8:55 | |||||||
159 | Christian Robledo | Sr | Santa Clarit | 26:16.9 | 8:58 | |||||||
160 | Cesar Martinez | Fr | Avalon (cat) | 26:28.1 | 9:02 | |||||||
161 | Andrew Aguilar | So | San Jacinto | 26:43.3 | 9:07 | |||||||
162 | Connor Goilmore | Jr | Sierra Canyon | 27:30.1 | 9:23 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | University (sf) 3-2-2-1-1 Gap: 1:14 |
88:35 17:43 6:03 |
51 | Cj Dowd So 16:57 5:47 3 |
Ben Tracy Sr 17:26 5:57 7 |
Henry Hongo So 17:53 6:06 12 |
Spencer Ferguson Dryden Jr 18:08 6:11 14 |
Raiden Meyer Jr 18:10 6:12 15 |
Spencer Small So 18:24 6:17 20 |
|
2 | Athenian School 2-1-1-2-2 Gap: 2:48 |
89:55 17:59 6:08 |
91 | Dawson Reckers So 16:29 5:38 2 |
Anthony Ottati Jr 17:03 5:49 4 |
Jeremy Lahr So 17:49 6:05 10 |
Nicholas Morales Sr 19:16 6:35 37 |
Andrew Kocins Jr 19:17 6:35 38 |
Ira Norton-Westbrook Jr 19:41 6:43 52 |
Dylan Ratner So 20:31 7:00 80 |
3 | Orcutt Academy 1-4-3-3-3 Gap: 2:43 |
90:53 18:11 6:12 |
99 | Nick Murillo Sr 16:26 5:37 1 |
Brad Mason Jr 18:14 6:14 18 |
Daniel Ordonez So 18:17 6:14 19 |
Brance Sharp Jr 18:47 6:25 26 |
Robert Spencer So 19:09 6:32 35 |
Jose Sanchez So 19:21 6:36 40 |
|
4 | Stuart Hall 4-3-4-4-4 Gap: 2:05 |
92:04 18:25 6:17 |
111 | Julian Moreno Jr 17:17 5:54 5 |
Ryley Aceret Sr 17:39 6:01 9 |
Patrick Dilworth So 18:50 6:26 27 |
Thomas Namara Sr 18:56 6:28 29 |
Gennaro Covelli Sr 19:22 6:37 41 |
Aaron Tolentino Sr 19:42 6:43 53 |
Jack Boich So 21:20 7:17 92 |
5 | Paramount Academy 6-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:53 |
94:14 18:51 6:26 |
162 | Marcial Nunez Jr 17:37 6:01 8 |
Jose Alvarado Jr 18:12 6:13 16 |
Pedro Lopez Jr 19:25 6:38 45 |
Rogelio Valle Fr 19:30 6:39 46 |
Hector Bravo Jr 19:30 6:39 47 |
Amado Nunez Fr 19:32 6:40 48 |
Javier Garcia Fr 19:36 6:41 50 |
6 | Harbor Teacher Prep 12-9-6-6-6 Gap: 1:14 |
96:15 19:15 6:34 |
195 | Migue Hernandez- Moreno Sr 18:43 6:23 23 |
David Oyeyemi Jr 19:02 6:30 33 |
Marcos Cazarez Jr 19:10 6:32 36 |
Luke Keating So 19:23 6:37 42 |
Isaac Cazares Fr 19:57 6:49 61 |
Luis Ayala Fr 20:13 6:54 71 |
Maurice Colquitt Sr 21:42 7:24 96 |
7 | Avalon (cat) 8-7-7-7-7 Gap: 2:08 |
97:01 19:24 6:37 |
230 | Tommy Oddone Fr 18:07 6:11 13 |
Alex Pedroza Sr 19:20 6:36 39 |
Alejandro Meza Fr 19:37 6:42 51 |
Oscar Bastida Jr 19:42 6:44 54 |
Tommy Vega Sr 20:15 6:55 73 |
Alex Herrera Jr 21:23 7:18 93 |
Cesar Martinez Fr 26:28 9:02 139 |
8 | Pacifica Christian 14-10-9-9-8 Gap: 2:29 |
99:19 19:52 6:47 |
278 | Louis De Haan Jr 18:47 6:24 25 |
Tim Mccartney Sr 19:24 6:37 44 |
Jake Esprabens So 19:56 6:48 58 |
Luke Esprabens Sr 19:57 6:49 60 |
Jason Aguilera Jr 21:15 7:15 91 |
Michael Mitchell So 22:14 7:35 105 |
|
9 | Aquinas 9-6-8-8-9 Gap: 5:29 |
100:51 20:10 6:53 |
292 | Ramos Anthony So 18:12 6:13 17 |
Derek Halbrook Fr 19:03 6:30 34 |
Emanuel Meza So 19:56 6:48 59 |
Henry Widdicombe Jr 19:58 6:49 62 |
Glenn Alfaro Jr 23:41 8:05 120 |
Kevin Alban Sr 24:26 8:20 131 |
|
10 | Mission Prep 10-7-10-10-10 Gap: 3:15 |
101:00 20:12 6:54 |
319 | Scott Scharlach Fr 18:30 6:19 21 |
Tobin Shea Jr 19:01 6:29 31 |
Alex Von Dohlen So 20:35 7:02 81 |
Kyle Thuele Fr 21:10 7:13 89 |
Kyle Van Housen Sr 21:45 7:25 97 |
Shawn Liu Sr 23:44 8:06 121 |
|
11 | Campbell Hall 13-11-11-11-11 Gap: 5:19 |
103:43 20:45 7:05 |
361 | Daniel Kelly Fr 18:44 6:24 24 |
James Moreland Fr 19:35 6:41 49 |
Nathan Sohn Sr 20:20 6:56 77 |
Keith Grossman Fr 21:01 7:10 88 |
Tamao Cmiral Sr 24:03 8:13 123 |
Andrew Wilding Sr 24:05 8:13 124 |
|
12 | High Tech Hi 18-17-14-12-12 Gap: 2:23 |
102:52 20:34 7:01 |
372 | Tristan Hayden So 19:24 6:37 43 |
Frank Boensch So 19:58 6:49 63 |
Reece Freeman Sr 20:48 7:06 83 |
Khailil Stiemke So 20:56 7:09 85 |
Robbie Ackels Fr 21:47 7:26 98 |
Ryan Ackels Fr 22:34 7:42 109 |
Matthew Reichel Fr 23:01 7:51 114 |
13 | Laguna Blanca 19-20-19-15-13 Gap: 2:20 |
103:56 20:47 7:06 |
395 | Kylan Tyng Jr 19:46 6:45 55 |
Furukawa Alex Fr 20:06 6:52 68 |
Rodgers Clay Fr 20:43 7:04 82 |
Cooper Farrell Sr 21:15 7:15 90 |
Warren Conner Sr 22:06 7:33 100 |
||
14 | Village Christian 15-16-13-14-14 Gap: 3:56 |
105:23 21:05 7:12 |
404 | Ryan Valdiviez Jr 18:55 6:28 28 |
Garrett Benning Jr 20:14 6:54 72 |
Justin Alecock Jr 20:57 7:09 86 |
Jason Quijano Sr 22:26 7:39 107 |
Jeffrey Bugay Sr 22:51 7:48 111 |
Daniel Tosti So 24:28 8:21 132 |
|
15 | The Meadows [nv] 16-13-12-13-15 Gap: 4:56 |
105:52 21:10 7:14 |
405 | Jimmy Hood So 18:58 6:29 30 |
Ryan Chen So 20:00 6:50 67 |
Tucker Hansen Fr 20:18 6:56 76 |
Abdus Najmi So 22:41 7:44 110 |
Cole Biofore Fr 23:55 8:10 122 |
||
16 | St. Anthony 22-21-21-20-16 Gap: 1:49 |
104:37 20:55 7:08 |
420 | Derian Garcia Sr 20:00 6:50 65 |
Jon Gorski Fr 20:26 6:59 78 |
Nathan Johnson Sr 20:55 7:08 84 |
Ollin Santa Cruz Sr 21:27 7:19 94 |
Jacob Provencio So 21:49 7:27 99 |
Aaron Vito Sr 22:07 7:33 101 |
Tyler Fisher Sr 23:02 7:52 115 |
17 | West Shores 20-19-16-17-17 Gap: 3:02 |
105:58 21:12 7:14 |
421 | Francisco Pantoja Jr 19:53 6:47 56 |
Javier Elenes Jr 20:00 6:50 66 |
Alfredo Elenes Sr 20:15 6:55 74 |
Adrian Oceguera Sr 22:54 7:49 112 |
Jose Hernandez So 22:56 7:49 113 |
||
18 | Providence (bur) 7-15-18-16-18 Gap: 5:28 |
106:39 21:20 7:17 |
422 | Lalo Fisher Sr 17:52 6:06 11 |
Harrison Pyros Jr 20:59 7:10 87 |
Allen Eguia Sr 22:14 7:35 103 |
Ryan Donnelly Fr 22:14 7:35 104 |
Gavin Mcgroarty Fr 23:20 7:58 117 |
Paul Guevara Sr 23:37 8:04 119 |
Noah Hurst Jr 24:32 8:22 133 |
19 | LA Acad. off 21-18-20-21-19 Gap: 2:40 |
106:18 21:16 7:15 |
430 | Kevin Valle Fr 19:54 6:48 57 |
Pablo Andrade Sr 19:59 6:49 64 |
Peter Rodriguez Jr 21:35 7:22 95 |
Jose Moran So 22:15 7:36 106 |
Juan Espinoza So 22:34 7:42 108 |
||
20 | Rock Adademy 5-12-15-19-20 Gap: 6:59 |
109:45 21:57 7:29 |
450 | Matt Wright Sr 17:25 5:57 6 |
Tanner Leslie Jr 20:08 6:52 69 |
Max Higgins Fr 23:35 8:03 118 |
Bryan Bringham Sr 24:14 8:16 127 |
Aidan Bercheck So 24:23 8:19 130 |
Kwane Welcher Jr 26:08 8:55 138 |
|
20 | Christian 11-13-17-18-20 Gap: 6:06 |
108:47 21:45 7:25 |
450 | Spencer Crouder Sr 18:32 6:20 22 |
Nicholas Snyder So 20:17 6:55 75 |
Jack Sullivan Fr 22:07 7:33 102 |
Jack Yeiser So 23:12 7:55 116 |
Joshua Browne So 24:38 8:24 135 |
||
22 | Pacific Hills 23-22-22-22-22 Gap: 5:49 |
114:56 22:59 7:51 |
536 | Julian Garcia Jr 20:10 6:53 70 |
Clayton Guzman Jr 20:30 7:00 79 |
Hughes Dallin So 24:08 8:14 125 |
David Shaw So 24:09 8:14 126 |
Jake Eshel So 25:59 8:52 136 |
||
23 | St. Monica Catholic 17-23-23-23-23 Gap: 6:59 |
118:13 23:39 8:04 |
560 | Pablo Demare-reynoso Sr 19:01 6:30 32 |
Eric Gill So 24:16 8:17 128 |
Alexander Paen So 24:22 8:19 129 |
Israel Sandoval So 24:33 8:23 134 |
Elias Osti So 26:01 8:53 137 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
26 races + combined.
All Girls Races
21 races + combined.