Granada Results from the Jaguar Invitational at Eagal Lakes on 9/1/16
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bartolotto, Kalea | So | V | 20:23 | 6:35 | 3.1 | 4/127 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 1/18 | 18:57 | ||||
Bates, Giorgia | Fr | F/S | 15:45 | 7:30 | 2.1 | 9/160 | 2/12 | 2/17 | 2/19 | You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP) | ||||
Bhanvadia, Sanjana | Fr | F/S | 19:59 | 9:31 | 2.1 | 102/160 | 10/12 | 15/17 | 4/8 | You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP) | ||||
Bihari, Kinga | So | V | 19:17 | 6:13 | 3.1 | 1/127 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 1/23 | 19:09 | ||||
Bond, Taylor | Fr | F/S | 15:43 | 7:29 | 2.1 | 7/160 | 1/12 | 1/17 | 6/20 | |||||
Bowles, Emily | So | F/S | 16:53 | 8:02 | 2.1 | 29/160 | 5/12 | 7/17 | 2/13 | You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP) | ||||
Cain, Emily | So | F/S | 20:04 | 9:33 | 2.1 | 106/160 | 11/12 | 16/17 | 3/7 | You ROCK! Go MATS! (PG, SBP) | ||||
Crittenden, Clara | So | F/S | 16:33 | 7:53 | 2.1 | 19/160 | 4/12 | 5/17 | 2/15 | You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP) | ||||
Dupuis, Gracie | So | V | 19:35 | 6:19 | 3.1 | 2/127 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 1/21 | 19:44 (0:09,0.8) |
You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Girardelli, Lindy | Jr | JV | 17:38 | 8:24 | 2.1 | 16/68 | 4/5 | 10/17 | 1/9 | You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP) | ||||
Gray, Samantha | Jr | JV | 17:44 | 8:27 | 2.1 | 19/68 | 5/5 | 11/17 | 1/7 | You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP) | ||||
Guinchard, Daisy | So | V | 20:20 | 6:34 | 3.1 | 3/127 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 1/20 | 19:03 | You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP) | |||
Homen, Lexie | Jr | JV | 16:20 | 7:47 | 2.1 | 2/68 | 1/5 | 4/17 | 2/14 | You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP) | ||||
Kozin, Anastasia | So | F/S | 21:18 | 10:09 | 2.1 | 128/160 | 12/12 | 17/17 | 3/6 | |||||
Lawsen, Kaylie | So | V | 21:28 | 6:55 | 3.1 | 10/127 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 1/11 | 22:28 (1:00,4.4) |
You ROCK! Go MATS! (DPR) | |||
Leigh, Paula | Fr | F/S | 16:04 | 7:39 | 2.1 | 11/160 | 3/12 | 3/17 | 2/16 | |||||
McCandless, Colleen | So | V | 20:32 | 6:37 | 3.1 | 5/127 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 1/14 | 19:00 | ||||
McCool, Caitlin | So | F/S | 18:14 | 8:41 | 2.1 | 65/160 | 7/12 | 12/17 | 4/10 | |||||
Portier, Haley | Fr | F/S | 17:36 | 8:23 | 2.1 | 49/160 | 6/12 | 9/17 | 4/10 | You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP) | ||||
Singhal, Meenakshi | Jr | JV | 17:09 | 8:10 | 2.1 | 10/68 | 3/5 | 8/17 | 1/10 | You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP) | ||||
Sommer, Andrea | Sr | JV | 16:51 | 8:01 | 2.1 | 6/68 | 2/5 | 6/17 | 2/10 | You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP) | ||||
Stewart, Ariella | So | F/S | 19:09 | 9:07 | 2.1 | 80/160 | 9/12 | 14/17 | 2/9 | You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP) | ||||
Voigtsberger, Mya | So | F/S | 18:18 | 8:43 | 2.1 | 66/160 | 8/12 | 13/17 | 3/10 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/14 | 100:07 1:15 |
3.1 | 6:28 | 6:13 | 6:37 | 15 | 6:28 | 93:02 | Kinga Bihari (1), Gracie Dupuis (2), Daisy Guinchard (3), Kalea Bartolotto (4), Colleen McCandless (5) | ||||
JV 1st 5 | 1/7 | 85:42 1:24 |
2.1 | 8:10 | 7:47 | 8:27 | 36 | 8:10 | Lexie Homen (1), Andrea Sommer (3), Meenakshi Singhal (6), Lindy Girardelli (12), Samantha Gray (14) | |||||
F/S 1st 5 | 2/13 | 80:58 1:10 |
2.1 | 7:43 | 7:29 | 8:02 | 65 | 7:30 | Taylor Bond (5), Giorgia Bates (7), Paula Leigh (9), Clara Crittenden (17), Emily Bowles (27) | |||||
F/S 2nd 5 | 2/8 | 93:16 2:23 |
2.1 | 8:53 | 8:23 | 9:31 | 62 | 8:46 | Haley Portier (3), Caitlin McCool (8), Mya Voigtsberger (9), Ariella Stewart (13), Sanjana Bhanvadia (29) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kinga Bihari | So | Granada | 19:17 | 6:13 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 1/23 | ||||
2 | Gracie Dupuis | So | Granada | 19:35 | 6:19 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 1/21 | You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP) | |||
3 | Daisy Guinchard | So | Granada | 20:20 | 6:34 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 1/20 | You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP) | |||
4 | Kalea Bartolotto | So | Granada | 20:23 | 6:35 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 1/18 | ||||
5 | Colleen McCandless | So | Granada | 20:32 | 6:37 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 1/14 | ||||
6 | Kelley Higginson | Jr | East Union | 20:57 | 6:45 | |||||||
7 | Karina Prado | Fr | Oakdale | 21:17 | 6:52 | |||||||
8 | Maria Varela | Sr | Turlock | 21:22 | 6:54 | |||||||
9 | Talyn Steffens | So | Kimball | 21:24 | 6:54 | |||||||
10 | Kaylie Lawsen | So | Granada | 21:28 | 6:55 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 1/11 | ||||
11 | Rachel Maddox | Jr | Lodi | 21:30 | 6:56 | |||||||
12 | Adelae Fredeen | Sr | Turlock | 21:53 | 7:04 | |||||||
13 | Ruth Hernandez | So | Lodi | 21:59 | 7:05 | |||||||
14 | Kiera Hupman | Jr | Merrill West | 22:03 | 7:07 | |||||||
15 | Ashley Aninag | Jr | Lincoln (S) | 22:13 | 7:10 | |||||||
16 | Kayla Archer | Jr | Tracy | 22:19 | 7:12 | |||||||
17 | Janette Vazquez | Jr | Tokay | 22:23 | 7:13 | |||||||
18 | Haifa Ahmed | So | Kimball | 22:38 | 7:18 | |||||||
19 | Jordyn Gleaton | Fr | Kimball | 22:39 | 7:18 | |||||||
20 | Arica Aninag | Jr | Lincoln (S) | 22:40 | 7:19 | |||||||
21 | Maria Hernandez | Jr | Lodi | 22:43 | 7:20 | |||||||
22 | Megan Drew | So | Turlock | 22:54 | 7:23 | |||||||
23 | Sofia Andres | So | Turlock | 23:03 | 7:26 | |||||||
24 | Macie Ericksen | Jr | Turlock | 23:06 | 7:27 | |||||||
25 | Renae Machuca | Jr | Mountain House | 23:16 | 7:30 | |||||||
26 | Arvinder Kaur | Jr | Lincoln (S) | 23:30 | 7:35 | |||||||
27 | Emily Delgado | Jr | St Mary's | 23:36 | 7:37 | |||||||
28 | Kendra Branch | Fr | Oakdale | 23:40 | 7:38 | |||||||
29 | Kayden Legan | Fr | Oakdale | 23:40 | 7:38 | |||||||
30 | Katiana Reedy | So | Lincoln (S) | 23:40 | 7:38 | |||||||
31 | Jenna Nguyen | Jr | Merrill West | 23:44 | 7:39 | |||||||
32 | Sandra Tovar | Fr | Turlock | 23:46 | 7:40 | |||||||
33 | Priscilla Bazan | Jr | Pitman | 23:47 | 7:40 | |||||||
34 | Madison Castro | So | Kimball | 23:52 | 7:42 | |||||||
35 | Jenna Stanislaw | Jr | Beyer | 24:00 | 7:45 | |||||||
36 | Waad Ahmed | Sr | Kimball | 24:12 | 7:48 | |||||||
37 | Mikayla Perry | Jr | Pitman | 24:14 | 7:49 | |||||||
38 | Kristin Aguilar | Sr | Oakdale | 24:16 | 7:50 | |||||||
39 | Sarah Siegel | So | Pitman | 24:16 | 7:50 | |||||||
40 | Hannah James | Jr | Merrill West | 24:19 | 7:51 | |||||||
41 | Emily Ramirez | So | Turlock | 24:20 | 7:51 | |||||||
42 | Maricela Farias | Sr | Lodi | 24:20 | 7:51 | |||||||
43 | Vanessa Miranda | So | Ripon Christian | 24:21 | 7:51 | |||||||
44 | Jaelee Juan | Sr | Tokay | 24:23 | 7:52 | |||||||
45 | Melisa Flores | Sr | Tokay | 24:30 | 7:54 | |||||||
46 | Itzi Segundo | Sr | Orestimba | 24:36 | 7:56 | |||||||
47 | Alyssa Ortega | So | St Mary's | 24:40 | 7:57 | |||||||
48 | Kristen Sotelo | Sr | Lodi | 24:42 | 7:58 | |||||||
49 | Dalina Holmes | Jr | Pitman | 24:45 | 7:59 | |||||||
50 | Kaylee De La Motte | Jr | Turlock Christian | 24:46 | 7:59 | |||||||
51 | Alisyn King | So | Lincoln (S) | 24:48 | 8:00 | |||||||
52 | Jordan Morton | Jr | Lodi | 24:51 | 8:01 | |||||||
53 | Jullisa Trujillo | Sr | Tokay | 24:53 | 8:02 | |||||||
54 | Alysia Templeman | Jr | Ripon Christian | 24:55 | 8:02 | |||||||
55 | Jennifer Chavez-rio | Jr | Pitman | 25:01 | 8:04 | |||||||
56 | Emily Munguia | So | Kimball | 25:03 | 8:05 | |||||||
57 | Danielle Rozal | Jr | Tracy | 25:08 | 8:06 | |||||||
58 | Savannah Creager | Sr | Middletown | 25:11 | 8:07 | |||||||
59 | Hannah Bittar | Jr | Mountain House | 25:15 | 8:09 | |||||||
60 | America Macedo | Sr | Edison | 25:16 | 8:09 | |||||||
61 | Isabelle Estrada | So | St Mary's | 25:18 | 8:10 | |||||||
62 | Gabriela Lopez | Jr | Lodi | 25:18 | 8:10 | |||||||
63 | Yasmyn Harris | So | Lincoln (S) | 25:27 | 8:13 | |||||||
64 | Jessie Miranda | Jr | Turlock | 25:30 | 8:14 | |||||||
65 | Natalie Fornito | Jr | Tokay | 25:35 | 8:15 | |||||||
66 | Jazmin Camacho | Sr | Pitman | 25:52 | 8:21 | |||||||
67 | Mkhayla Sandoval | Jr | Pitman | 25:56 | 8:22 | |||||||
68 | Tyler Davenport | Sr | St Mary's | 26:02 | 8:24 | |||||||
69 | Maddie Marcus | St Mary's | 26:10 | 8:26 | ||||||||
70 | Adrianna Marquez | Jr | Mountain House | 26:13 | 8:27 | |||||||
71 | Madeline Freitas | Jr | Oakdale | 26:14 | 8:28 | |||||||
72 | Brianna Cabrera | Sr | St Mary's | 26:15 | 8:28 | |||||||
73 | Victoria Nerecina | Sr | St Mary's | 26:17 | 8:29 | |||||||
74 | Kylee Black | Jr | Oakdale | 26:18 | 8:29 | |||||||
75 | Grace Lin-cereghino | Sr | St Mary's | 26:22 | 8:30 | |||||||
76 | Brittany Bloemhof | Jr | Ripon Christian | 26:27 | 8:32 | |||||||
77 | Ileanna Spoelstra | Sr | Lincoln (S) | 26:34 | 8:34 | |||||||
78 | Chaztine Embucado | Jr | Merrill West | 26:36 | 8:35 | |||||||
79 | Yesenia Ramirez | Sr | Turlock | 26:43 | 8:37 | |||||||
80 | Aranza Perez | Jr | Turlock | 26:47 | 8:38 | |||||||
81 | Natalie Jekel | Jr | Middletown | 27:05 | 8:44 | |||||||
82 | Doris Zhao | Sr | Turlock Christian | 27:06 | 8:45 | |||||||
83 | Gianna Duncan | So | St Mary's | 27:11 | 8:46 | |||||||
84 | Olivia Stone | Jr | Millennium | 27:13 | 8:47 | |||||||
85 | Megan Hansen | Jr | Lincoln (S) | 27:19 | 8:49 | |||||||
86 | Victoria Pagaran | Jr | Lincoln (S) | 27:19 | 8:49 | |||||||
87 | Biennell Aldave | Jr | Tracy | 27:29 | 8:52 | |||||||
88 | Anneke De Vries | So | Ripon Christian | 27:31 | 8:53 | |||||||
89 | Alejandra Gallardo | Jr | Lincoln (S) | 27:35 | 8:54 | |||||||
90 | Amanda Lial | Sr | Beyer | 27:36 | 8:54 | |||||||
91 | Laci Blount | Sr | Oakdale | 27:47 | 8:58 | |||||||
92 | Piper Collins | Sr | Oakdale | 27:56 | 9:01 | |||||||
93 | Carrie Buckley | Sr | Merrill West | 28:02 | 9:03 | |||||||
94 | Alicia Amial | Sr | Edison | 28:09 | 9:05 | |||||||
95 | Ashlyn Christenson | Sr | Turlock Christian | 28:19 | 9:08 | |||||||
96 | Suzanne Mashni | Jr | Tokay | 28:19 | 9:08 | |||||||
97 | Emilie Bakker | Sr | Turlock Christian | 28:26 | 9:10 | |||||||
98 | Katie Sanguinetti | Jr | St Mary's | 28:30 | 9:12 | |||||||
99 | Michelle Cho | Sr | Tracy | 28:39 | 9:15 | |||||||
100 | Caroline Stephens | Sr | St Mary's | 28:49 | 9:18 | |||||||
101 | Delayne Darroux | Sr | Tracy | 29:09 | 9:24 | |||||||
102 | Michelle Flores | Sr | Merrill West | 29:15 | 9:26 | |||||||
103 | Rebecca Parrino | Sr | St Mary's | 29:18 | 9:27 | |||||||
104 | Hana Koyama | Jr | Galt | 29:43 | 9:35 | |||||||
105 | Madeline Shumate | Jr | Tokay | 29:44 | 9:35 | |||||||
106 | Abby Murphy | Jr | Middletown | 29:53 | 9:38 | |||||||
107 | Dey Espinosa | Jr | Delta Charter | 30:04 | 9:42 | |||||||
108 | Marcella Lopez | Jr | Galt | 30:07 | 9:43 | |||||||
109 | Krystal Baez | Sr | Galt | 30:21 | 9:47 | |||||||
110 | Morgan May | Sr | Delta Charter | 30:28 | 9:50 | |||||||
111 | Carla Contreras | Jr | Mountain House | 30:29 | 9:50 | |||||||
112 | Carissa Forest | Sr | Middletown | 30:46 | 9:55 | |||||||
113 | Laura Elizalde | Sr | Orestimba | 30:56 | 9:59 | |||||||
114 | Christy Chueng | Sr | Mountain House | 30:56 | 9:59 | |||||||
115 | Joie Lee | Jr | Mountain House | 31:00 | 10:00 | |||||||
116 | Mckenzie Nunes | Jr | Delta Charter | 31:07 | 10:02 | |||||||
117 | Cintia Cortez | Sr | Edison | 31:10 | 10:03 | |||||||
118 | Daniela Becerra | Sr | Edison | 31:31 | 10:10 | |||||||
119 | Esmerel Newman | Beyer | 31:37 | 10:12 | ||||||||
120 | Alissa Luangrath | Sr | Merrill West | 32:06 | 10:21 | |||||||
121 | Victoria Sokolova | Sr | Galt | 32:32 | 10:30 | |||||||
122 | Victoria Swanson-o | Sr | ABLE Charter | 32:48 | 10:35 | |||||||
123 | Esmeralda Manzo Pu | Sr | ABLE Charter | 32:59 | 10:38 | |||||||
124 | Sulin Gonzalez | Sr | Orestimba | 34:09 | 11:01 | |||||||
125 | Alyssa Ruiz | Jr | Orestimba | 34:12 | 11:02 | |||||||
126 | Amy Hebenstreich | Jr | Galt | 35:17 | 11:23 | |||||||
127 | Treeana Brownfield | Jr | Middletown | 35:40 | 11:30 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Granada 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:15 |
100:07 20:01 6:28 |
15 | Kinga Bihari So 19:17 6:13 1 |
Gracie Dupuis So 19:35 6:19 2 |
Daisy Guinchard So 20:20 6:34 3 |
Kalea Bartolotto So 20:23 6:35 4 |
Colleen McCandless So 20:32 6:37 5 |
Kaylie Lawsen So 21:28 6:55 9 |
|
2 | Turlock 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:44 |
112:18 22:28 7:15 |
84 | Maria Varela Sr 21:22 6:54 7 |
Adelae Fredeen Sr 21:53 7:04 11 |
Megan Drew So 22:54 7:23 21 |
Sofia Andres So 23:03 7:26 22 |
Macie Ericksen Jr 23:06 7:27 23 |
Sandra Tovar Fr 23:46 7:40 31 |
Emily Ramirez So 24:20 7:51 39 |
3 | Kimball 4-4-4-3-3 Gap: 2:48 |
114:45 22:57 7:24 |
110 | Talyn Steffens So 21:24 6:54 8 |
Haifa Ahmed So 22:38 7:18 17 |
Jordyn Gleaton Fr 22:39 7:18 18 |
Madison Castro So 23:52 7:42 33 |
Waad Ahmed Sr 24:12 7:48 34 |
Emily Munguia So 25:03 8:05 50 |
|
4 | Lodi 5-3-3-4-4 Gap: 3:12 |
115:14 23:03 7:26 |
126 | Rachel Maddox Jr 21:30 6:56 10 |
Ruth Hernandez So 21:59 7:05 12 |
Maria Hernandez Jr 22:43 7:20 20 |
Maricela Farias Sr 24:20 7:51 40 |
Kristen Sotelo Sr 24:42 7:58 44 |
Jordan Morton Jr 24:51 8:01 47 |
Gabriela Lopez Jr 25:18 8:10 55 |
5 | Lincoln (S) 7-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:35 |
116:51 23:22 7:32 |
133 | Ashley Aninag Jr 22:13 7:10 14 |
Arica Aninag Jr 22:40 7:19 19 |
Arvinder Kaur Jr 23:30 7:35 25 |
Katiana Reedy So 23:40 7:38 29 |
Alisyn King So 24:48 8:00 46 |
Yasmyn Harris So 25:27 8:13 56 |
Ileanna Spoelstra Sr 26:34 8:34 67 |
6 | Oakdale 2-5-6-6-6 Gap: 4:57 |
119:07 23:49 7:41 |
160 | Karina Prado Fr 21:17 6:52 6 |
Kendra Branch Fr 23:40 7:38 27 |
Kayden Legan Fr 23:40 7:38 28 |
Kristin Aguilar Sr 24:16 7:50 36 |
Madeline Freitas Jr 26:14 8:28 63 |
Kylee Black Jr 26:18 8:29 66 |
Laci Blount Sr 27:47 8:58 71 |
7 | Pitman 12-10-9-8-7 Gap: 1:14 |
122:03 24:25 7:52 |
198 | Priscilla Bazan Jr 23:47 7:40 32 |
Mikayla Perry Jr 24:14 7:49 35 |
Sarah Siegel So 24:16 7:50 37 |
Dalina Holmes Jr 24:45 7:59 45 |
Jennifer Chavez-rio Jr 25:01 8:04 49 |
Jazmin Camacho Sr 25:52 8:21 58 |
Mkhayla Sandoval Jr 25:56 8:22 59 |
8 | Tokay 9-8-8-7-8 Gap: 3:12 |
121:44 24:21 7:51 |
204 | Janette Vazquez Jr 22:23 7:13 16 |
Jaelee Juan Sr 24:23 7:52 41 |
Melisa Flores Sr 24:30 7:54 42 |
Jullisa Trujillo Sr 24:53 8:02 48 |
Natalie Fornito Jr 25:35 8:15 57 |
Suzanne Mashni Jr 28:19 9:08 73 |
Madeline Shumate Jr 29:44 9:35 78 |
9 | Merrill West 6-7-7-8-9 Gap: 5:59 |
124:44 24:57 8:03 |
221 | Kiera Hupman Jr 22:03 7:07 13 |
Jenna Nguyen Jr 23:44 7:39 30 |
Hannah James Jr 24:19 7:51 38 |
Chaztine Embucado Jr 26:36 8:35 68 |
Carrie Buckley Sr 28:02 9:03 72 |
Michelle Flores Sr 29:15 9:26 76 |
Alissa Luangrath Sr 32:06 10:21 86 |
10 | St Mary's 11-11-10-10-10 Gap: 2:34 |
125:46 25:09 8:07 |
244 | Emily Delgado Jr 23:36 7:37 26 |
Alyssa Ortega So 24:40 7:57 43 |
Isabelle Estrada So 25:18 8:10 54 |
Tyler Davenport Sr 26:02 8:24 60 |
Maddie Marcus - 26:10 8:26 61 |
Brianna Cabrera Sr 26:15 8:28 64 |
Victoria Nerecina Sr 26:17 8:29 65 |
11 | Tracy 8-9-11-11-11 Gap: 6:50 |
132:44 26:33 8:34 |
285 | Kayla Archer Jr 22:19 7:12 15 |
Danielle Rozal Jr 25:08 8:06 51 |
Biennell Aldave Jr 27:29 8:52 70 |
Michelle Cho Sr 28:39 9:15 74 |
Delayne Darroux Sr 29:09 9:24 75 |
||
12 | Mountain House 10-12-12-12-12 Gap: 7:40 |
136:09 27:14 8:47 |
305 | Renae Machuca Jr 23:16 7:30 24 |
Hannah Bittar Jr 25:15 8:09 53 |
Adrianna Marquez Jr 26:13 8:27 62 |
Carla Contreras Jr 30:29 9:50 82 |
Christy Chueng Sr 30:56 9:59 84 |
Joie Lee Jr 31:00 10:00 85 |
|
13 | Middletown 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 10:29 |
148:35 29:43 9:35 |
372 | Savannah Creager Sr 25:11 8:07 52 |
Natalie Jekel Jr 27:05 8:44 69 |
Abby Murphy Jr 29:53 9:38 79 |
Carissa Forest Sr 30:46 9:55 83 |
Treeana Brownfield Jr 35:40 11:30 89 |
||
14 | Galt 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 5:34 |
158:00 31:36 10:12 |
413 | Hana Koyama Jr 29:43 9:35 77 |
Marcella Lopez Jr 30:07 9:43 80 |
Krystal Baez Sr 30:21 9:47 81 |
Victoria Sokolova Sr 32:32 10:30 87 |
Amy Hebenstreich Jr 35:17 11:23 88 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Madison Petersen | Fr | Galt | 16:15 | 7:44 | |||||||
2 | Lexie Homen | Jr | Granada | 16:20 | 7:47 | 1/5 | 4/17 | 2/14 | You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP) | |||
3 | Emily Grover | Fr | Kimball | 16:23 | 7:48 | |||||||
4 | Vanessa Perez | Fr | Kimball | 16:25 | 7:49 | |||||||
5 | Carolina Nunez | Jr | Pitman | 16:46 | 7:59 | |||||||
6 | Andrea Sommer | Sr | Granada | 16:51 | 8:01 | 2/5 | 6/17 | 2/10 | You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP) | |||
7 | Ana Laura Navarro | Jr | Oakdale | 16:56 | 8:04 | |||||||
8 | Violet Sommer | Fr | Galt | 17:01 | 8:06 | |||||||
9 | Hong Tran | Sr | Lincoln (S) | 17:08 | 8:10 | |||||||
10 | Meenakshi Singhal | Jr | Granada | 17:09 | 8:10 | 3/5 | 8/17 | 1/10 | You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP) | |||
11 | Cailynne Gunderson | Sr | Tokay | 17:22 | 8:16 | |||||||
12 | Ana Jimenez | Jr | Lodi | 17:27 | 8:19 | |||||||
13 | Angela Fausto | Jr | East Union | 17:27 | 8:19 | |||||||
14 | Alicia Perez | East Union | 17:32 | 8:21 | ||||||||
15 | Nyah Catalfo | Jr | East Union | 17:36 | 8:23 | |||||||
16 | Lindy Girardelli | Jr | Granada | 17:38 | 8:24 | 4/5 | 10/17 | 1/9 | You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP) | |||
17 | Nayeli Prado | Jr | Lincoln (S) | 17:42 | 8:26 | |||||||
18 | Zada Arias | Fr | Galt | 17:43 | 8:26 | |||||||
19 | Samantha Gray | Jr | Granada | 17:44 | 8:27 | 5/5 | 11/17 | 1/7 | You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP) | |||
20 | Jessica Brogna | Jr | Lincoln (S) | 17:57 | 8:33 | |||||||
21 | Summer Howe | Jr | Lodi | 18:09 | 8:39 | |||||||
22 | Jamie Davis | Jr | Lodi | 18:14 | 8:41 | |||||||
23 | Daisy Perez | Jr | East Union | 18:18 | 8:43 | |||||||
24 | Kaitlyn Dickson | Jr | Oakdale | 18:22 | 8:45 | |||||||
25 | Haley Eggeman | Jr | Lincoln (S) | 18:37 | 8:52 | |||||||
26 | Carina Soria | Sr | Pitman | 18:43 | 8:55 | |||||||
27 | Marissa Garza | Jr | Pitman | 18:51 | 8:59 | |||||||
28 | Raquel Garcia | Jr | Pitman | 18:59 | 9:02 | |||||||
29 | Ashley Tunquist | So | Kimball | 18:59 | 9:02 | |||||||
30 | Isela Hernandez | Jr | East Union | 19:10 | 9:08 | |||||||
31 | Kennedy Hobbs | Sr | Tokay | 19:13 | 9:09 | |||||||
32 | Airyana Verdugo | Jr | East Union | 19:14 | 9:10 | |||||||
33 | Fallon Arlin | Sr | Lodi | 19:15 | 9:10 | |||||||
34 | Kayla Goldsby | Sr | Merrill West | 19:16 | 9:10 | |||||||
35 | Marimar Martin | Sr | Pitman | 19:16 | 9:10 | |||||||
36 | Alexis Smith | Jr | East Union | 19:17 | 9:11 | |||||||
37 | Nicole Robertson | Jr | East Union | 19:20 | 9:12 | |||||||
38 | Julia Allen | Jr | Pitman | 19:45 | 9:24 | |||||||
39 | Julia Islas | Sr | Lodi | 20:00 | 9:31 | |||||||
40 | Stephanie Rangel | Sr | Oakdale | 20:05 | 9:34 | |||||||
41 | Monique Rodriguez | Jr | Tokay | 20:23 | 9:42 | |||||||
42 | Yvonne Ng | Jr | Millennium | 20:29 | 9:45 | |||||||
43 | Danyela Bravo | Jr | Lincoln (S) | 20:41 | 9:51 | |||||||
44 | Stephanie Plumb | Jr | East Union | 20:44 | 9:52 | |||||||
45 | Michelle Pena | Jr | Tokay | 20:48 | 9:54 | |||||||
46 | Kassandra Gomez | Sr | Merrill West | 20:55 | 9:58 | |||||||
47 | Jaqueline Velasquez | Tokay | 21:08 | 10:04 | ||||||||
48 | Hannah Kelly | Sr | Lodi | 21:12 | 10:06 | |||||||
49 | Cecilia Huerta | Jr | Oakdale | 21:13 | 10:06 | |||||||
50 | Karla Alvarez | Sr | Lincoln (S) | 21:42 | 10:20 | |||||||
51 | Jendannie Kim | Jr | Tokay | 21:47 | 10:22 | |||||||
52 | Gabrielle Martin | Fr | Galt | 21:47 | 10:22 | |||||||
53 | Elizabeth Flores | Jr | Oakdale | 21:52 | 10:25 | |||||||
54 | Julissa Cruz | Sr | Merrill West | 22:12 | 10:34 | |||||||
55 | Camille Benham | Jr | East Union | 22:16 | 10:36 | |||||||
56 | Kaylee Benguerel | Jr | East Union | 22:18 | 10:37 | |||||||
57 | Shelby Carlson | Jr | East Union | 22:19 | 10:38 | |||||||
58 | Emily Doe | Jr | Lincoln (S) | 22:23 | 10:40 | |||||||
59 | Olivia Conner | Sr | Lincoln (S) | 22:27 | 10:41 | |||||||
60 | Audrey Vinquir | Sr | Lodi | 22:27 | 10:41 | |||||||
61 | Mykenzie Mack | Jr | Oakdale | 22:31 | 10:43 | |||||||
62 | Casandra Saldana | Jr | Oakdale | 22:38 | 10:47 | |||||||
63 | Alixe Olson | Sr | Middletown | 23:12 | 11:03 | |||||||
64 | Xochitl Soto | Sr | East Union | 23:16 | 11:05 | |||||||
65 | Jasmin Villa | Sr | Merrill West | 23:42 | 11:17 | |||||||
66 | Ashlee Pike | So | Delta Charter | 24:20 | 11:35 | |||||||
67 | Tiana George | So | ABLE Charter | 25:02 | 11:55 | |||||||
68 | Allinson Alar | Jr | Oakdale | 25:33 | 12:10 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Granada 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:24 |
85:42 17:08 8:10 |
36 | Lexie Homen Jr 16:20 7:47 1 |
Andrea Sommer Sr 16:51 8:01 3 |
Meenakshi Singhal Jr 17:09 8:10 6 |
Lindy Girardelli Jr 17:38 8:24 12 |
Samantha Gray Jr 17:44 8:27 14 |
||
2 | East Union 7-3-2-2-2 Gap: 1:43 |
90:03 18:01 8:35 |
72 | Angela Fausto Jr 17:27 8:19 9 |
Alicia Perez - 17:32 8:21 10 |
Nyah Catalfo Jr 17:36 8:23 11 |
Daisy Perez Jr 18:18 8:43 18 |
Isela Hernandez Jr 19:10 9:08 24 |
Airyana Verdugo Jr 19:14 9:10 26 |
Alexis Smith Jr 19:17 9:11 29 |
3 | Lincoln (S) 4-2-3-3-3 Gap: 3:33 |
92:05 18:25 8:46 |
87 | Hong Tran Sr 17:08 8:10 5 |
Nayeli Prado Jr 17:42 8:26 13 |
Jessica Brogna Jr 17:57 8:33 15 |
Haley Eggeman Jr 18:37 8:52 20 |
Danyela Bravo Jr 20:41 9:51 34 |
Karla Alvarez Sr 21:42 10:20 39 |
Emily Doe Jr 22:23 10:40 42 |
4 | Pitman 2-4-5-4-4 Gap: 2:30 |
92:35 18:31 8:49 |
96 | Carolina Nunez Jr 16:46 7:59 2 |
Carina Soria Sr 18:43 8:55 21 |
Marissa Garza Jr 18:51 8:59 22 |
Raquel Garcia Jr 18:59 9:02 23 |
Marimar Martin Sr 19:16 9:10 28 |
Julia Allen Jr 19:45 9:24 30 |
|
5 | Lodi 6-6-4-4-5 Gap: 2:33 |
93:05 18:37 8:52 |
99 | Ana Jimenez Jr 17:27 8:19 8 |
Summer Howe Jr 18:09 8:39 16 |
Jamie Davis Jr 18:14 8:41 17 |
Fallon Arlin Sr 19:15 9:10 27 |
Julia Islas Sr 20:00 9:31 31 |
Hannah Kelly Sr 21:12 10:06 37 |
Audrey Vinquir Sr 22:27 10:41 43 |
6 | Oakdale 3-4-6-6-6 Gap: 4:56 |
98:28 19:42 9:23 |
134 | Ana Laura Navarro Jr 16:56 8:04 4 |
Kaitlyn Dickson Jr 18:22 8:45 19 |
Stephanie Rangel Sr 20:05 9:34 32 |
Cecilia Huerta Jr 21:13 10:06 38 |
Elizabeth Flores Jr 21:52 10:25 41 |
Mykenzie Mack Jr 22:31 10:43 44 |
Casandra Saldana Jr 22:38 10:47 45 |
7 | Tokay 5-7-7-7-7 Gap: 3:46 |
98:54 19:47 9:25 |
136 | Cailynne Gunderson Sr 17:22 8:16 7 |
Kennedy Hobbs Sr 19:13 9:09 25 |
Monique Rodriguez Jr 20:23 9:42 33 |
Michelle Pena Jr 20:48 9:54 35 |
Jaqueline Velasquez - 21:08 10:04 36 |
Jendannie Kim Jr 21:47 10:22 40 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athena Adamakis | Fr | Beyer | 14:29 | 6:54 | |||||||
2 | Julia Vezaldenos | So | East Union | 14:48 | 7:03 | |||||||
3 | Grace Southern | So | Middletown | 15:17 | 7:17 | |||||||
4 | Ellena Markham | So | East Union | 15:30 | 7:23 | |||||||
5 | Emma Martinho | So | Tracy | 15:38 | 7:27 | |||||||
6 | Citlali Lopez | So | Gustine | 15:42 | 7:29 | |||||||
7 | Taylor Bond | Fr | Granada | 15:43 | 7:29 | 1/12 | 1/17 | 6/20 | ||||
8 | Georgia Kelly | Fr | Lodi | 15:44 | 7:30 | |||||||
9 | Giorgia Bates | Fr | Granada | 15:45 | 7:30 | 2/12 | 2/17 | 2/19 | You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP) | |||
10 | Emily Halcomb | So | East Union | 15:54 | 7:34 | |||||||
11 | Paula Leigh | Fr | Granada | 16:04 | 7:39 | 3/12 | 3/17 | 2/16 | ||||
12 | Hollie Salsig | Fr | Turlock | 16:06 | 7:40 | |||||||
13 | Mikayla Rozal | So | Tracy | 16:08 | 7:41 | |||||||
14 | Hanna Arreola | Fr | Pitman | 16:15 | 7:44 | |||||||
15 | Kelly Ball | So | East Union | 16:16 | 7:45 | |||||||
16 | Jadyn Snaer | So | East Union | 16:16 | 7:45 | |||||||
17 | Jessica Zell | So | Middletown | 16:21 | 7:47 | |||||||
18 | Ellie Carlson | Fr | Pitman | 16:28 | 7:50 | |||||||
19 | Clara Crittenden | So | Granada | 16:33 | 7:53 | 4/12 | 5/17 | 2/15 | You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP) | |||
20 | Madison Rishwain | Fr | Lodi | 16:36 | 7:54 | |||||||
21 | Hailey Ward | Fr | Turlock | 16:39 | 7:56 | |||||||
22 | Corrine Chandler | So | Tracy | 16:39 | 7:56 | |||||||
23 | Audrey Garcia | Fr | Lodi | 16:44 | 7:58 | |||||||
24 | Puja Patel | Fr | Merrill West | 16:47 | 8:00 | |||||||
25 | Lauren Edh | Fr | Turlock | 16:51 | 8:01 | |||||||
26 | Bailey Kindle | Fr | Turlock | 16:52 | 8:02 | |||||||
27 | Lauren Lozano | So | Lincoln (S) | 16:52 | 8:02 | |||||||
28 | Malveen Mann | So | Pitman | 16:52 | 8:02 | |||||||
29 | Emily Bowles | So | Granada | 16:53 | 8:02 | 5/12 | 7/17 | 2/13 | You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP) | |||
30 | Taylor Alorsio | So | Oakdale | 16:53 | 8:02 | |||||||
31 | Destiny Magana | So | Pitman | 16:54 | 8:03 | |||||||
32 | Jasmin Ruelas | So | Turlock | 17:02 | 8:07 | |||||||
33 | Sierra Miller | Fr | Tioga | 17:03 | 8:07 | |||||||
34 | Brittany Mogler | So | Tokay | 17:04 | 8:08 | |||||||
35 | Mia Guillen | Fr | Tracy | 17:07 | 8:09 | |||||||
36 | Katja Guerrero | Fr | Turlock | 17:10 | 8:10 | |||||||
37 | Dominique Nerecina | So | St Mary's | 17:13 | 8:12 | |||||||
38 | Annalia Rodriquez | Fr | Pitman | 17:15 | 8:13 | |||||||
39 | Hana Ngai | So | Tracy | 17:18 | 8:14 | |||||||
40 | Jeniffer Jimenez | So | Tokay | 17:19 | 8:15 | |||||||
41 | Katrina Chang | Fr | Lodi | 17:20 | 8:15 | |||||||
42 | Jazmin Martinez | Fr | Oakdale | 17:24 | 8:17 | |||||||
43 | Ashley Mendez | Fr | Turlock | 17:26 | 8:18 | |||||||
44 | Grace Westbrook | So | Pitman | 17:27 | 8:19 | |||||||
45 | Nayeli Martinez | So | East Union | 17:32 | 8:21 | |||||||
46 | Katie Moreno | Fr | St Mary's | 17:33 | 8:21 | |||||||
47 | Marissa Jaime | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 17:35 | 8:22 | |||||||
48 | Daniela Dela Riva | Fr | Oakdale | 17:35 | 8:22 | |||||||
49 | Haley Portier | Fr | Granada | 17:36 | 8:23 | 6/12 | 9/17 | 4/10 | You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP) | |||
50 | Rayanne Mccombs | So | Turlock | 17:42 | 8:26 | |||||||
51 | Imaya Torres | So | Turlock | 17:43 | 8:26 | |||||||
52 | Alisia Martinho | Fr | Oakdale | 17:47 | 8:28 | |||||||
53 | Jordan Bettencourt | So | Pitman | 17:49 | 8:29 | |||||||
54 | Shelby Perry | So | Pitman | 17:52 | 8:30 | |||||||
55 | Audrey Simmons | So | Tioga | 17:53 | 8:31 | |||||||
56 | Julianne Hall | Fr | St Mary's | 17:54 | 8:31 | |||||||
57 | Julia Wright | Fr | Tracy | 17:55 | 8:32 | |||||||
58 | Argelia Macias | So | Gustine | 17:58 | 8:33 | |||||||
59 | Isabel Gee | So | Tokay | 17:58 | 8:33 | |||||||
60 | Savannah Alejandro | Fr | Tracy | 18:01 | 8:35 | |||||||
61 | Christian Bishop | So | St Mary's | 18:01 | 8:35 | |||||||
62 | Rachel Avellar | So | Lodi | 18:04 | 8:36 | |||||||
63 | Madina Samady | So | Merrill West | 18:05 | 8:37 | |||||||
64 | Clare Deng | So | Lincoln (S) | 18:10 | 8:39 | |||||||
65 | Caitlin McCool | So | Granada | 18:14 | 8:41 | 7/12 | 12/17 | 4/10 | ||||
66 | Mya Voigtsberger | So | Granada | 18:18 | 8:43 | 8/12 | 13/17 | 3/10 | ||||
67 | Destiny Hernandez | Fr | Tokay | 18:21 | 8:44 | |||||||
68 | Claire Brucker | Fr | Tokay | 18:22 | 8:45 | |||||||
69 | Victoria Estrella | So | St Mary's | 18:26 | 8:47 | |||||||
70 | Luciana Hernandez | So | East Union | 18:30 | 8:49 | |||||||
71 | Nicole Bittar | Fr | Mountain House | 18:33 | 8:50 | |||||||
72 | Vivianna Gardea | So | Edison | 18:34 | 8:50 | |||||||
73 | Jillian Rafert | So | Lincoln (S) | 18:36 | 8:51 | |||||||
74 | Mckenzie Burnett | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 18:42 | 8:54 | |||||||
75 | Alyssa Beltran | So | Oakdale | 18:46 | 8:56 | |||||||
76 | Holly Simoskevitz | So | Merrill West | 18:46 | 8:56 | |||||||
77 | Anna Tran | So | Lincoln (S) | 19:00 | 9:03 | |||||||
78 | Jocelyn Galvan | Fr | East Union | 19:01 | 9:03 | |||||||
79 | Jaquelyn Pyzer | Fr | Middletown | 19:09 | 9:07 | |||||||
80 | Ariella Stewart | So | Granada | 19:09 | 9:07 | 9/12 | 14/17 | 2/9 | You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP) | |||
81 | Yetzel Garcia | So | Oakdale | 19:17 | 9:11 | |||||||
82 | Dahlia Flores | So | Oakdale | 19:19 | 9:12 | |||||||
83 | Amanda Dominguez | Fr | Lodi | 19:20 | 9:12 | |||||||
84 | Citlalli Martinez | So | Pitman | 19:22 | 9:13 | |||||||
85 | Jillian Antonovich | Fr | Lodi | 19:23 | 9:14 | |||||||
86 | Ashley Vasquez | Fr | Lodi | 19:23 | 9:14 | |||||||
87 | Gladis Ochoa | So | Orestimba | 19:26 | 9:15 | |||||||
88 | Madison Theiss | So | East Union | 19:28 | 9:16 | |||||||
89 | Yaah Adwere-boamah | Jr | Pitman | 19:28 | 9:16 | |||||||
90 | Kara Medina | So | Orestimba | 19:29 | 9:17 | |||||||
91 | Adriana Lemus | So | East Union | 19:31 | 9:18 | |||||||
92 | Lauryn Freeborn | So | Mountain House | 19:34 | 9:19 | |||||||
93 | Loren Thatcher | Fr | Lodi | 19:35 | 9:20 | |||||||
94 | Brenda Galindo | So | Lincoln (S) | 19:36 | 9:20 | |||||||
95 | Mikaila Barnes | So | Lincoln (S) | 19:36 | 9:20 | |||||||
96 | Melissa Mosqueda | So | Lincoln (S) | 19:39 | 9:21 | |||||||
97 | Elena Barajas | So | Millennium | 19:41 | 9:22 | |||||||
98 | Isabel Wanket | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 19:41 | 9:22 | |||||||
99 | Abigail Alcain | So | Lincoln (S) | 19:42 | 9:23 | |||||||
100 | Sydney Panarra | So | Orestimba | 19:44 | 9:24 | |||||||
101 | Isabel Cruz | So | Merrill West | 19:49 | 9:26 | |||||||
102 | Sanjana Bhanvadia | Fr | Granada | 19:59 | 9:31 | 10/12 | 15/17 | 4/8 | You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP) | |||
103 | Monique Meza | Fr | Tokay | 20:00 | 9:31 | |||||||
104 | Emily Hale | Fr | Lodi | 20:03 | 9:33 | |||||||
105 | Lucy Diaz | Fr | East Union | 20:03 | 9:33 | |||||||
106 | Emily Cain | So | Granada | 20:04 | 9:33 | 11/12 | 16/17 | 3/7 | You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP) | |||
107 | Jada Hallman | So | Merrill West | 20:08 | 9:35 | |||||||
108 | Sierra Elkins | So | Beyer | 20:17 | 9:40 | |||||||
109 | Hannah Dominguez | So | Merrill West | 20:18 | 9:40 | |||||||
110 | Hannah Lee | So | Millennium | 20:19 | 9:40 | |||||||
111 | Jocelyn Barba | Fr | Tokay | 20:23 | 9:42 | |||||||
112 | Isabella Lomeli | Fr | Lodi | 20:33 | 9:47 | |||||||
113 | Suzzy Loera | So | Orestimba | 20:34 | 9:48 | |||||||
114 | Alexia Cruz | Fr | Tokay | 20:40 | 9:50 | |||||||
115 | Miranda Standing | So | Lincoln (S) | 20:42 | 9:51 | |||||||
116 | Jenessa Olson | Fr | Oakdale | 20:47 | 9:54 | |||||||
117 | Alondra Castro | So | Oakdale | 20:48 | 9:54 | |||||||
118 | Estrella Castro | So | Oakdale | 20:51 | 9:56 | |||||||
119 | Michelle Ayala | Fr | Ripon Christian | 20:51 | 9:56 | |||||||
120 | Tara Freeborn | Fr | Mountain House | 20:51 | 9:56 | |||||||
121 | Isabel Dabaco | Fr | Tokay | 20:53 | 9:57 | |||||||
122 | Sophie Weisman | So | Lodi | 20:56 | 9:58 | |||||||
123 | Faith Hernandez | Fr | Oakdale | 21:00 | 10:00 | |||||||
124 | Maya Acevedo | Fr | Lodi | 21:08 | 10:04 | |||||||
125 | Arianna Forest | Fr | Middletown | 21:11 | 10:05 | |||||||
126 | Gabriella Siaton | Fr | Mountain House | 21:13 | 10:06 | |||||||
127 | Jazel Aceves | Fr | Pitman | 21:15 | 10:07 | |||||||
128 | Anastasia Kozin | So | Granada | 21:18 | 10:09 | 12/12 | 17/17 | 3/6 | ||||
129 | Brianna Tennis | Fr | Lodi | 21:20 | 10:10 | |||||||
130 | Micaela Moore | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 21:27 | 10:13 | |||||||
131 | Morgan Wilson | So | Lodi | 21:34 | 10:16 | |||||||
132 | Abigail Elder | So | Middletown | 21:34 | 10:16 | |||||||
133 | Danielle Welch | Fr | Lodi | 21:52 | 10:25 | |||||||
134 | Alexis Sosa | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 21:55 | 10:26 | |||||||
135 | Monserat Olvera | So | Orestimba | 22:13 | 10:35 | |||||||
136 | Jacqueline Garcia | So | Edison | 22:16 | 10:36 | |||||||
137 | Joanna Lomeli | So | East Union | 22:18 | 10:37 | |||||||
138 | Aliana Ramirez | Fr | Merrill West | 22:28 | 10:42 | |||||||
139 | Claudia Barrios | So | Lincoln (S) | 22:43 | 10:49 | |||||||
140 | Taylor Murphy | Fr | Lodi | 22:46 | 10:50 | |||||||
141 | Haylei Johnson | Fr | Tokay | 22:51 | 10:53 | |||||||
142 | Maelani Rubianes | Fr | Lodi | 22:52 | 10:53 | |||||||
143 | Linda Ibarra | Fr | Merrill West | 22:56 | 10:55 | |||||||
144 | Alondra Camarena | Fr | Millennium | 23:25 | 11:09 | |||||||
145 | Jasmine Mayo | Fr | Lodi | 23:26 | 11:10 | |||||||
146 | Hena Osmani | Fr | Tracy | 23:33 | 11:13 | |||||||
147 | Ava Nystrom | Fr | Beyer | 24:05 | 11:28 | |||||||
148 | Fernanda Valdez | So | Millennium | 24:40 | 11:45 | |||||||
149 | Alina Arguiaga | So | East Union | 25:13 | 12:00 | |||||||
150 | Estefania Huaracha | So | East Union | 25:14 | 12:01 | |||||||
151 | Alejandra Rodriguez | So | Oakdale | 25:43 | 12:15 | |||||||
152 | Ashley Mccracken | Fr | Tokay | 25:55 | 12:20 | |||||||
153 | Stephanie Rouppet | Fr | Lodi | 26:15 | 12:30 | |||||||
154 | Naomi Gonzalez | Fr | Lodi | 26:15 | 12:30 | |||||||
155 | Rebekah Grace | So | Lincoln (S) | 26:46 | 12:45 | |||||||
156 | Amber Betita | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 27:17 | 13:00 | |||||||
157 | Itzel Flores | Fr | Tracy | 27:43 | 13:12 | |||||||
158 | Michelle Garcia | Fr | Tokay | 27:50 | 13:15 | |||||||
159 | Saverah Ahmed | Fr | Tokay | 27:52 | 13:16 | |||||||
160 | Brenna Norwood | Fr | Tracy | 29:59 | 14:17 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | East Union 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:28 |
78:44 15:45 7:30 |
39 | Julia Vezaldenos So 14:48 7:03 1 |
Ellena Markham So 15:30 7:23 3 |
Emily Halcomb So 15:54 7:34 8 |
Kelly Ball So 16:16 7:45 13 |
Jadyn Snaer So 16:16 7:45 14 |
Nayeli Martinez So 17:32 8:21 42 |
Luciana Hernandez So 18:30 8:49 61 |
2 | Granada 4-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:10 |
80:58 16:12 7:43 |
65 | Taylor Bond Fr 15:43 7:29 5 |
Giorgia Bates Fr 15:45 7:30 7 |
Paula Leigh Fr 16:04 7:39 9 |
Clara Crittenden So 16:33 7:53 17 |
Emily Bowles So 16:53 8:02 27 |
Haley Portier Fr 17:36 8:23 46 |
Caitlin McCool So 18:14 8:41 57 |
3 | Tracy 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:40 |
82:50 16:34 7:53 |
103 | Emma Martinho So 15:38 7:27 4 |
Mikayla Rozal So 16:08 7:41 11 |
Corrine Chandler So 16:39 7:56 20 |
Mia Guillen Fr 17:07 8:09 32 |
Hana Ngai So 17:18 8:14 36 |
Julia Wright Fr 17:55 8:32 50 |
Savannah Alejandro Fr 18:01 8:35 52 |
4 | Turlock 6-7-5-4-4 Gap: 0:56 |
83:30 16:42 7:57 |
106 | Hollie Salsig Fr 16:06 7:40 10 |
Hailey Ward Fr 16:39 7:56 19 |
Lauren Edh Fr 16:51 8:01 23 |
Bailey Kindle Fr 16:52 8:02 24 |
Jasmin Ruelas So 17:02 8:07 30 |
Katja Guerrero Fr 17:10 8:10 33 |
Ashley Mendez Fr 17:26 8:18 40 |
5 | Pitman 7-6-6-5-5 Gap: 1:00 |
83:44 16:45 7:58 |
118 | Hanna Arreola Fr 16:15 7:44 12 |
Ellie Carlson Fr 16:28 7:50 16 |
Malveen Mann So 16:52 8:02 26 |
Destiny Magana So 16:54 8:03 29 |
Annalia Rodriquez Fr 17:15 8:13 35 |
Grace Westbrook So 17:27 8:19 41 |
Jordan Bettencourt So 17:49 8:29 48 |
6 | Lodi 5-5-4-5-6 Gap: 2:20 |
84:28 16:54 8:03 |
137 | Georgia Kelly Fr 15:44 7:30 6 |
Madison Rishwain Fr 16:36 7:54 18 |
Audrey Garcia Fr 16:44 7:58 21 |
Katrina Chang Fr 17:20 8:15 38 |
Rachel Avellar So 18:04 8:36 54 |
Amanda Dominguez Fr 19:20 9:12 70 |
Jillian Antonovich Fr 19:23 9:14 71 |
7 | Oakdale 10-8-8-7-7 Gap: 1:53 |
88:25 17:41 8:25 |
223 | Taylor Alorsio So 16:53 8:02 28 |
Jazmin Martinez Fr 17:24 8:17 39 |
Daniela Dela Riva Fr 17:35 8:22 45 |
Alisia Martinho Fr 17:47 8:28 47 |
Alyssa Beltran So 18:46 8:56 64 |
Yetzel Garcia So 19:17 9:11 68 |
Dahlia Flores So 19:19 9:12 69 |
8 | Tokay 11-9-9-9-8 Gap: 1:18 |
89:04 17:49 8:29 |
236 | Brittany Mogler So 17:04 8:08 31 |
Jeniffer Jimenez So 17:19 8:15 37 |
Isabel Gee So 17:58 8:33 51 |
Destiny Hernandez Fr 18:21 8:44 58 |
Claire Brucker Fr 18:22 8:45 59 |
Monique Meza Fr 20:00 9:31 77 |
Jocelyn Barba Fr 20:23 9:42 80 |
9 | St Mary's 12-11-11-10-9 Gap: 1:13 |
89:07 17:49 8:29 |
239 | Dominique Nerecina So 17:13 8:12 34 |
Katie Moreno Fr 17:33 8:21 43 |
Julianne Hall Fr 17:54 8:31 49 |
Christian Bishop So 18:01 8:35 53 |
Victoria Estrella So 18:26 8:47 60 |
||
10 | Middletown 2-4-7-8-10 Gap: 6:17 |
93:32 18:42 8:54 |
249 | Grace Southern So 15:17 7:17 2 |
Jessica Zell So 16:21 7:47 15 |
Jaquelyn Pyzer Fr 19:09 9:07 67 |
Arianna Forest Fr 21:11 10:05 82 |
Abigail Elder So 21:34 10:16 83 |
||
11 | Lincoln (S) 9-10-10-11-11 Gap: 1:50 |
89:55 17:59 8:34 |
250 | Lauren Lozano So 16:52 8:02 25 |
Marissa Jaime Fr 17:35 8:22 44 |
Clare Deng So 18:10 8:39 56 |
Jillian Rafert So 18:36 8:51 62 |
Mckenzie Burnett Fr 18:42 8:54 63 |
Anna Tran So 19:00 9:03 66 |
Brenda Galindo So 19:36 9:20 74 |
12 | Merrill West 8-11-12-12-12 Gap: 3:21 |
93:35 18:43 8:55 |
296 | Puja Patel Fr 16:47 8:00 22 |
Madina Samady So 18:05 8:37 55 |
Holly Simoskevitz So 18:46 8:56 65 |
Isabel Cruz So 19:49 9:26 76 |
Jada Hallman So 20:08 9:35 78 |
Hannah Dominguez So 20:18 9:40 79 |
Aliana Ramirez Fr 22:28 10:42 85 |
13 | Orestimba 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 2:47 |
101:26 20:17 9:40 |
385 | Gladis Ochoa So 19:26 9:15 72 |
Kara Medina So 19:29 9:17 73 |
Sydney Panarra So 19:44 9:24 75 |
Suzzy Loera So 20:34 9:48 81 |
Monserat Olvera So 22:13 10:35 84 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pitman 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:01 |
91:58 18:24 8:46 |
48 | Grace Westbrook So 17:27 8:19 1 |
Jordan Bettencourt So 17:49 8:29 4 |
Shelby Perry So 17:52 8:30 5 |
Citlalli Martinez So 19:22 9:13 17 |
Yaah Adwere-boamah Jr 19:28 9:16 21 |
Jazel Aceves Fr 21:15 10:07 44 |
|
2 | Granada 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:23 |
93:16 18:39 8:53 |
62 | Haley Portier Fr 17:36 8:23 3 |
Caitlin McCool So 18:14 8:41 8 |
Mya Voigtsberger So 18:18 8:43 9 |
Ariella Stewart So 19:09 9:07 13 |
Sanjana Bhanvadia Fr 19:59 9:31 29 |
Emily Cain So 20:04 9:33 33 |
Anastasia Kozin So 21:18 10:09 45 |
3 | East Union 2-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:59 |
94:02 18:48 8:57 |
66 | Nayeli Martinez So 17:32 8:21 2 |
Luciana Hernandez So 18:30 8:49 10 |
Jocelyn Galvan Fr 19:01 9:03 12 |
Madison Theiss So 19:28 9:16 20 |
Adriana Lemus So 19:31 9:18 22 |
Lucy Diaz Fr 20:03 9:33 32 |
Joanna Lomeli So 22:18 10:37 46 |
4 | Lodi 7-6-4-4-4 Gap: 0:43 |
97:44 19:33 9:18 |
107 | Amanda Dominguez Fr 19:20 9:12 16 |
Jillian Antonovich Fr 19:23 9:14 18 |
Ashley Vasquez Fr 19:23 9:14 19 |
Loren Thatcher Fr 19:35 9:20 23 |
Emily Hale Fr 20:03 9:33 31 |
Isabella Lomeli Fr 20:33 9:47 35 |
Sophie Weisman So 20:56 9:58 42 |
5 | Lincoln (S) 5-7-5-5-5 Gap: 0:41 |
97:32 19:30 9:17 |
113 | Anna Tran So 19:00 9:03 11 |
Brenda Galindo So 19:36 9:20 24 |
Mikaila Barnes So 19:36 9:20 25 |
Melissa Mosqueda So 19:39 9:21 26 |
Isabel Wanket Fr 19:41 9:22 27 |
Abigail Alcain So 19:42 9:23 28 |
Miranda Standing So 20:42 9:51 37 |
6 | Oakdale 6-5-7-6-6 Gap: 1:34 |
101:02 20:12 9:37 |
146 | Yetzel Garcia So 19:17 9:11 14 |
Dahlia Flores So 19:19 9:12 15 |
Jenessa Olson Fr 20:47 9:54 38 |
Alondra Castro So 20:48 9:54 39 |
Estrella Castro So 20:51 9:56 40 |
Faith Hernandez Fr 21:00 10:00 43 |
Alejandra Rodriguez So 25:43 12:15 49 |
7 | Tracy 4-4-6-7-7 Gap: 12:04 |
117:11 23:26 11:10 |
165 | Julia Wright Fr 17:55 8:32 6 |
Savannah Alejandro Fr 18:01 8:35 7 |
Hena Osmani Fr 23:33 11:13 48 |
Itzel Flores Fr 27:43 13:12 51 |
Brenna Norwood Fr 29:59 14:17 53 |
||
8 | Tokay 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 2:51 |
104:47 20:57 9:59 |
188 | Monique Meza Fr 20:00 9:31 30 |
Jocelyn Barba Fr 20:23 9:42 34 |
Alexia Cruz Fr 20:40 9:50 36 |
Isabel Dabaco Fr 20:53 9:57 41 |
Haylei Johnson Fr 22:51 10:53 47 |
Ashley Mccracken Fr 25:55 12:20 50 |
Michelle Garcia Fr 27:50 13:15 52 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.