Agoura Results from the Nike Portland XC at Portland Meadows on 9/26/15
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aldisert, Audrey | So | V | 22:29.59 | 7:15 | 3.1 | 96/113 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 9/14 | |||||
Geesen, Maddie | Sr | V | 19:08.05 | 6:10 | 3.1 | 5/113 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 4/20 | |||||
Higa, Brooke | Sr | V | 20:07.3 | 6:29 | 3.1 | 21/113 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 6/19 | 20:40 (0:33,2.6) |
Keep Getting Better!! (DPR) | |||
Jursch, Greta | Jr | V | 20:42.48 | 6:41 | 3.1 | 42/113 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 8/18 | 19:47 | ||||
Shipstead, Erin | Sr | V | 21:32.66 | 6:57 | 3.1 | 69/113 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 11/18 | 20:01 | ||||
Starling, Samantha | Jr | V | 22:00.42 | 7:06 | 3.1 | 83/113 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 12/17 | 21:38 | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 10/17 | 103:31 2:52 |
3.1 | 6:41 | 6:10 | 7:06 | 209 | 6:28 | 93:06 | Maddie Geesen (4), Brooke Higa (20), Greta Jursch (40), Erin Shipstead (66), Samantha Starling (79) | ||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kyla Becker | Fr | Lincoln | 18:35.28 | 6:00 | |||||||
2 | Melodie Leroudier | Sr | Amador Valley | 18:48 | 6:04 | |||||||
3 | Annika Steele | Jr | Lincoln | 19:03.61 | 6:09 | |||||||
4 | Feven Fessehatzion | Jr | Lindbergh | 19:07.38 | 6:10 | |||||||
5 | Maddie Geesen | Sr | Agoura | 19:08.05 | 6:10 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 4/20 | ||||
6 | Kasia Krzyzanowski | Sr | Santa Monica | 19:08.44 | 6:10 | |||||||
7 | Julia Lopes | So | West Torrance | 19:23.72 | 6:15 | |||||||
8 | Emma Amundsen | Sr | Phoenix | 19:28 | 6:17 | |||||||
9 | Molly Fischer | So | Central Kitsap | 19:32.91 | 6:18 | |||||||
10 | Emily Atkinson | Sr | West Torrance | 19:37.82 | 6:20 | |||||||
11 | Abby Johnson | Jr | Sehome | 19:41.99 | 6:21 | |||||||
12 | Delaney Clem | Sr | Pendleton | 19:42.72 | 6:22 | |||||||
13 | Helen Schuda | Sr | Roosevelt | 19:43.28 | 6:22 | |||||||
14 | Kaitlin Cartwright | So | Amador Valley | 19:48.69 | 6:23 | |||||||
15 | Anna Larson | Jr | Roosevelt | 19:54.97 | 6:25 | |||||||
16 | Jane Barr | Jr | Roosevelt | 19:55.25 | 6:26 | |||||||
17 | Delaney Hartmann | Jr | Franklin | 19:57.56 | 6:26 | |||||||
18 | Taylor Nickel | Sr | Aloha | 20:02.34 | 6:28 | |||||||
19 | Danielle Jantzer | Jr | Phoenix | 20:06.3 | 6:29 | |||||||
20 | Rachel Kastama | Jr | Puyallup | 20:07.08 | 6:29 | |||||||
21 | Brooke Higa | Sr | Agoura | 20:07.3 | 6:29 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 6/19 | ||||
22 | Kate Rose | Jr | Sehome | 20:07.48 | 6:30 | |||||||
23 | Macey Holt | Fr | Grant | 20:07.99 | 6:30 | |||||||
24 | Rosemary Elliot | Jr | Franklin | 20:11.05 | 6:31 | |||||||
25 | Mackenzie Claeys | Sr | Central Kitsap | 20:13.63 | 6:31 | |||||||
26 | Anna Martinez | Jr | Aloha | 20:13.88 | 6:32 | |||||||
27 | Rachel Oelsner | Jr | West Torrance | 20:18.42 | 6:33 | |||||||
28 | Haley Jones | So | West Torrance | 20:19.14 | 6:33 | |||||||
29 | Anya Sturm | So | Santa Monica | 20:23.02 | 6:35 | |||||||
30 | Madison Perez | So | Amador Valley | 20:24.38 | 6:35 | |||||||
31 | Janaya Bruce | Jr | Santa Monica | 20:24.98 | 6:35 | |||||||
32 | Dana Ringler | Sr | Sehome | 20:27.53 | 6:36 | |||||||
33 | Ariana Marks | So | Eagle Point | 20:28.44 | 6:36 | |||||||
34 | Isabelle Smedley | Fr | Amador Valley | 20:28.52 | 6:36 | |||||||
35 | Stella Gillman | Sr | Anacortes | 20:28.76 | 6:36 | |||||||
36 | Cecilia Wong | Sr | Franklin | 20:30.23 | 6:37 | |||||||
37 | Aili Emory | Sr | Sehome | 20:31.1 | 6:37 | |||||||
38 | Maya Smith | Jr | Sehome | 20:31.24 | 6:37 | |||||||
39 | Olivia Rabin | Jr | Beaverton | 20:32.18 | 6:37 | |||||||
40 | Emma Clark | Jr | Sehome | 20:36.95 | 6:39 | |||||||
41 | Ellie Kobak | So | Lincoln | 20:39.34 | 6:40 | |||||||
42 | Greta Jursch | Jr | Agoura | 20:42.48 | 6:41 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 8/18 | ||||
43 | Gilian Foley | Jr | Grant | 20:44.24 | 6:41 | |||||||
44 | Isabel Leonard | Sr | Franklin | 20:45.71 | 6:42 | |||||||
45 | Samantha Layman | Sr | West Torrance | 20:46.01 | 6:42 | |||||||
46 | Mya King | Jr | Central Kitsap | 20:46.58 | 6:42 | |||||||
47 | Alice Babin | Sr | Westview | 20:47.22 | 6:42 | |||||||
48 | Abigail Dalke | Jr | Lincoln | 20:49.71 | 6:43 | |||||||
49 | Katie Baughman | So | Grant | 20:51.55 | 6:44 | |||||||
50 | Taryn Tye | Sr | Westview | 20:54.11 | 6:45 | |||||||
51 | Zella Lobo | So | Grant | 21:00.36 | 6:47 | |||||||
52 | Heather Rolph | Jr | Anacortes | 21:02.07 | 6:47 | |||||||
53 | Heather Kristoff | Jr | Aloha | 21:03.51 | 6:48 | |||||||
54 | Christine Villanueva | Sr | Lindbergh | 21:03.8 | 6:48 | |||||||
55 | Grace Greaves | So | Aloha | 21:06.23 | 6:48 | |||||||
56 | Sage Czelder | Sr | Aloha | 21:08.57 | 6:49 | |||||||
57 | Dierdre Mckay | So | Westview | 21:11.71 | 6:50 | |||||||
58 | Mia Yerton | So | Lincoln | 21:12.9 | 6:51 | |||||||
59 | Sarah Kastama | Jr | Puyallup | 21:13.32 | 6:51 | |||||||
60 | Abbie O'brien | Sr | Amador Valley | 21:13.35 | 6:51 | |||||||
61 | Monet Kunz | Jr | Westview | 21:14.06 | 6:51 | |||||||
62 | Taleah Phillips | Jr | Anacortes | 21:14.89 | 6:51 | |||||||
63 | Malia Roll | So | Beaverton | 21:15.14 | 6:51 | |||||||
64 | Evita Babin | Sr | Westview | 21:27.23 | 6:55 | |||||||
65 | Elizabeth Oekerman | Jr | Beaverton | 21:28.85 | 6:56 | |||||||
66 | Sophia Kohler | Fr | Central Kitsap | 21:29.86 | 6:56 | |||||||
67 | Mckenzie Perkes | So | Central Kitsap | 21:29.96 | 6:56 | |||||||
68 | Sophia Riccardi | So | Anacortes | 21:30.51 | 6:56 | |||||||
69 | Erin Shipstead | Sr | Agoura | 21:32.66 | 6:57 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 11/18 | ||||
70 | Julia Claeys | Jr | Central Kitsap | 21:36.32 | 6:58 | |||||||
71 | Edie Foulk | Sr | Grant | 21:36.82 | 6:58 | |||||||
72 | Lauren Wick | Jr | Lindbergh | 21:37.45 | 6:59 | |||||||
73 | Shayla Potratz | Jr | Phoenix | 21:39.55 | 6:59 | |||||||
74 | Abigail Grossman | Fr | Santa Monica | 21:40.7 | 7:00 | |||||||
75 | Eliana Eby | Jr | Franklin | 21:44.27 | 7:01 | |||||||
76 | Flora Davis | Sr | Roosevelt | 21:44.75 | 7:01 | |||||||
77 | Emily Driskel | So | Pendleton | 21:46.05 | 7:01 | |||||||
78 | Sierra Scamfer | Jr | Anacortes | 21:47.33 | 7:02 | |||||||
79 | Zoe Tucker | Jr | Santa Monica | 21:47.86 | 7:02 | |||||||
80 | Kaleigh Waggoner | Sr | Pendleton | 21:52.13 | 7:03 | |||||||
81 | Margot Lechner | Fr | Grant | 21:53.31 | 7:04 | |||||||
82 | Kamryn Hogan | Sr | Grant | 21:56.95 | 7:05 | |||||||
83 | Samantha Starling | Jr | Agoura | 22:00.42 | 7:06 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 12/17 | ||||
84 | Lucinda King | Fr | Central Kitsap | 22:01.52 | 7:06 | |||||||
85 | Ally Cox | So | Aloha | 22:04.33 | 7:07 | |||||||
86 | Lauren Nuchols | Sr | West Torrance | 22:05.85 | 7:08 | |||||||
87 | Natalie Kauper | Jr | Roosevelt | 22:06.46 | 7:08 | |||||||
88 | Ana Jurca | Sr | Roosevelt | 22:11.62 | 7:10 | |||||||
89 | Taryn Sokoloski | Sr | Pendleton | 22:16.92 | 7:11 | |||||||
90 | Anna Mare | So | Franklin | 22:18.58 | 7:12 | |||||||
91 | Emily Van Bergeyk | So | Puyallup | 22:20.8 | 7:13 | |||||||
92 | Aspen Allsop | Fr | Sehome | 22:24.22 | 7:14 | |||||||
93 | Chyenne Carey | Sr | Pendleton | 22:25.8 | 7:14 | |||||||
94 | Xela Shawn | So | Lincoln | 22:26.96 | 7:15 | |||||||
95 | Mabel Miller | Jr | Franklin | 22:27.74 | 7:15 | |||||||
96 | Audrey Aldisert | So | Agoura | 22:29.59 | 7:15 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 9/14 | ||||
97 | Elanor Kroskrity | So | Santa Monica | 22:33.19 | 7:17 | |||||||
98 | Jennifer D'addabbo | Sr | Amador Valley | 22:33.78 | 7:17 | |||||||
99 | Hannah Mcleod | So | Beaverton | 22:41.23 | 7:19 | |||||||
100 | Rebecca Martin | Sr | Puyallup | 22:44.13 | 7:20 | |||||||
101 | Clara Estenson | Sr | Anacortes | 22:46.85 | 7:21 | |||||||
102 | Kira Tietenberg | Sr | Mountain View (ID) | 22:48.49 | 7:21 | |||||||
103 | Julia Soes | Jr | Anacortes | 23:01.87 | 7:26 | |||||||
104 | Maddie West | Jr | Roosevelt | 23:13.42 | 7:29 | |||||||
105 | Rylee Harris | Fr | Pendleton | 23:19.5 | 7:31 | |||||||
106 | Pei Biorn-hansen | Sr | Beaverton | 23:19.81 | 7:32 | |||||||
107 | Maricela Alvarado- | So | Phoenix | 23:21.09 | 7:32 | |||||||
108 | Heather Newkirk | So | Puyallup | 23:22.21 | 7:32 | |||||||
109 | Katie Liu | Fr | Lindbergh | 23:30.76 | 7:35 | |||||||
110 | Clancy Deutz | Sr | Pendleton | 23:40.73 | 7:38 | |||||||
111 | Brynn Pritchard | Jr | Mountain View (ID) | 23:52.52 | 7:42 | |||||||
112 | Haley Keizur | So | Puyallup | 23:54.5 | 7:43 | |||||||
113 | Vivian Tauer | Fr | Phoenix | 24:47.9 | 8:00 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Torrance 5-2-1-1-1 Gap: 1:22 |
100:25 20:05 6:29 |
111 | Julia Lopes So 19:24 6:15 6 |
Emily Atkinson Sr 19:38 6:20 9 |
Rachel Oelsner Jr 20:18 6:33 26 |
Haley Jones So 20:19 6:33 27 |
Samantha Layman Sr 20:46 6:42 43 |
Lauren Nuchols Sr 22:06 7:08 82 |
|
2 | Sehome 8-7-5-4-2 Gap: 0:49 |
101:19 20:16 6:32 |
133 | Abby Johnson Jr 19:42 6:21 10 |
Kate Rose Jr 20:07 6:30 21 |
Dana Ringler Sr 20:28 6:36 31 |
Aili Emory Sr 20:31 6:37 35 |
Maya Smith Jr 20:31 6:37 36 |
Emma Clark Jr 20:37 6:39 38 |
Aspen Allsop Fr 22:24 7:14 88 |
2 | Amador Valley 2-2-4-2-2 Gap: 2:25 |
100:43 20:09 6:30 |
133 | Melodie Leroudier Sr 18:48 6:04 2 |
Kaitlin Cartwright So 19:49 6:23 13 |
Madison Perez So 20:24 6:35 29 |
Isabelle Smedley Fr 20:29 6:36 32 |
Abbie O'brien Sr 21:13 6:51 57 |
Jennifer D'addabbo Sr 22:34 7:17 94 |
|
4 | Lincoln 1-1-3-3-4 Gap: 2:38 |
100:21 20:04 6:28 |
144 | Kyla Becker Fr 18:35 6:00 1 |
Annika Steele Jr 19:04 6:09 3 |
Ellie Kobak So 20:39 6:40 39 |
Abigail Dalke Jr 20:50 6:43 46 |
Mia Yerton So 21:13 6:51 55 |
Xela Shawn So 22:27 7:15 90 |
|
5 | Franklin 11-10-8-6-5 Gap: 1:47 |
103:09 20:38 6:39 |
186 | Delaney Hartmann Jr 19:58 6:26 16 |
Rosemary Elliot Jr 20:11 6:31 23 |
Cecilia Wong Sr 20:30 6:37 34 |
Isabel Leonard Sr 20:46 6:42 42 |
Eliana Eby Jr 21:44 7:01 71 |
Anna Mare So 22:19 7:12 86 |
Mabel Miller Jr 22:28 7:15 91 |
6 | Roosevelt 10-6-1-5-6 Gap: 2:23 |
103:25 20:41 6:40 |
196 | Helen Schuda Sr 19:43 6:22 12 |
Anna Larson Jr 19:55 6:25 14 |
Jane Barr Jr 19:55 6:26 15 |
Flora Davis Sr 21:45 7:01 72 |
Natalie Kauper Jr 22:06 7:08 83 |
Ana Jurca Sr 22:12 7:10 84 |
Maddie West Jr 23:13 7:29 99 |
7 | Aloha 12-11-10-10-7 Gap: 1:06 |
103:35 20:43 6:41 |
198 | Taylor Nickel Sr 20:02 6:28 17 |
Anna Martinez Jr 20:14 6:32 25 |
Heather Kristoff Jr 21:04 6:48 51 |
Grace Greaves So 21:06 6:48 52 |
Sage Czelder Sr 21:09 6:49 53 |
Ally Cox So 22:04 7:07 81 |
|
8 | Central Kitsap 7-8-9-9-8 Gap: 1:57 |
103:33 20:43 6:41 |
203 | Molly Fischer So 19:33 6:18 8 |
Mackenzie Claeys Sr 20:14 6:31 24 |
Mya King Jr 20:47 6:42 44 |
Sophia Kohler Fr 21:30 6:56 63 |
Mckenzie Perkes So 21:30 6:56 64 |
Julia Claeys Jr 21:36 6:58 67 |
Lucinda King Fr 22:02 7:06 80 |
9 | Santa Monica 4-9-6-8-9 Gap: 2:39 |
103:25 20:41 6:40 |
208 | Kasia Krzyzanowski Sr 19:08 6:10 5 |
Anya Sturm So 20:23 6:35 28 |
Janaya Bruce Jr 20:25 6:35 30 |
Abigail Grossman Fr 21:41 7:00 70 |
Zoe Tucker Jr 21:48 7:02 75 |
Elanor Kroskrity So 22:33 7:17 93 |
|
10 | Agoura 3-4-7-7-10 Gap: 2:52 |
103:31 20:42 6:41 |
209 | Maddie Geesen Sr 19:08 6:10 4 |
Brooke Higa Sr 20:07 6:29 20 |
Greta Jursch Jr 20:42 6:41 40 |
Erin Shipstead Sr 21:33 6:57 66 |
Samantha Starling Jr 22:00 7:06 79 |
Audrey Aldisert So 22:30 7:15 92 |
|
11 | Grant 14-12-12-11-11 Gap: 1:29 |
104:21 20:52 6:44 |
227 | Macey Holt Fr 20:08 6:30 22 |
Gilian Foley Jr 20:44 6:41 41 |
Katie Baughman So 20:52 6:44 47 |
Zella Lobo So 21:00 6:47 49 |
Edie Foulk Sr 21:37 6:58 68 |
Margot Lechner Fr 21:53 7:04 77 |
Kamryn Hogan Sr 21:57 7:05 78 |
12 | Westview 17-16-14-13-12 Gap: 0:40 |
105:34 21:07 6:49 |
266 | Alice Babin Sr 20:47 6:42 45 |
Taryn Tye Sr 20:54 6:45 48 |
Dierdre Mckay So 21:12 6:50 54 |
Monet Kunz Jr 21:14 6:51 58 |
Evita Babin Sr 21:27 6:55 61 |
||
13 | Anacortes 15-14-13-14-13 Gap: 1:19 |
106:04 21:13 6:51 |
281 | Stella Gillman Sr 20:29 6:36 33 |
Heather Rolph Jr 21:02 6:47 50 |
Taleah Phillips Jr 21:15 6:51 59 |
Sophia Riccardi So 21:31 6:56 65 |
Sierra Scamfer Jr 21:47 7:02 74 |
Clara Estenson Sr 22:47 7:21 97 |
Julia Soes Jr 23:02 7:26 98 |
14 | Phoenix 6-5-11-12-14 Gap: 5:20 |
109:23 21:53 7:03 |
302 | Emma Amundsen Sr 19:28 6:17 7 |
Danielle Jantzer Jr 20:06 6:29 18 |
Shayla Potratz Jr 21:40 6:59 69 |
Maricela Alvarado- So 23:21 7:32 102 |
Vivian Tauer Fr 24:48 8:00 106 |
||
15 | Pendleton 9-15-16-15-15 Gap: 2:43 |
108:04 21:37 6:58 |
334 | Delaney Clem Sr 19:43 6:22 11 |
Emily Driskel So 21:46 7:01 73 |
Kaleigh Waggoner Sr 21:52 7:03 76 |
Taryn Sokoloski Sr 22:17 7:11 85 |
Chyenne Carey Sr 22:26 7:14 89 |
Rylee Harris Fr 23:20 7:31 100 |
Clancy Deutz Sr 23:41 7:38 104 |
16 | Beaverton 16-17-15-16-16 Gap: 2:48 |
109:17 21:51 7:03 |
355 | Olivia Rabin Jr 20:32 6:37 37 |
Malia Roll So 21:15 6:51 60 |
Elizabeth Oekerman Jr 21:29 6:56 62 |
Hannah Mcleod So 22:41 7:19 95 |
Pei Biorn-hansen Sr 23:20 7:32 101 |
||
17 | Puyallup 13-13-17-17-17 Gap: 3:15 |
109:48 21:58 7:05 |
361 | Rachel Kastama Jr 20:07 6:29 19 |
Sarah Kastama Jr 21:13 6:51 56 |
Emily Van Bergeyk So 22:21 7:13 87 |
Rebecca Martin Sr 22:44 7:20 96 |
Heather Newkirk So 23:22 7:32 103 |
Haley Keizur So 23:55 7:43 105 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
8 races + combined.
All Boys Races
9 races + combined.