Bella Vista Results from the CVC Center Meet #1 at Maidu Park on 9/18/13
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alyssa Egbert | Fr | F/S | 15:23.52 | 7:42 | 2 | 21/61 | 10/16 | 10/16 | 1/4 | 17:57 (2:33,14.3) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Bianca Gherasim | So | F/S | 14:44.41 | 7:22 | 2 | 14/61 | 7/16 | 7/16 | 1/5 | 17:36 (2:52,16.2) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Brook Eberle | So | V | 20:20.74 | 6:34 | 3.1 | 6/65 | 5/11 | 5/11 | 1/6 | |||||
Cayla Crockell | Fr | F/S | 13:49.99 | 6:55 | 2 | 4/61 | 4/16 | 4/16 | 1/6 | 15:18 (1:28,9.6) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Cessair McKinney | Fr | F/S | 12:36.89 | 6:18 | 2 | 1/61 | 1/16 | 1/16 | 1/6 | 13:27 (0:50,6.2) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Darynne Cross | So | F/S | 16:32.08 | 8:16 | 2 | 30/61 | 14/16 | 14/16 | 1/1 | 17:42 (1:10,6.6) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Elisa Schurr | So | F/S | 15:27.96 | 7:44 | 2 | 24/61 | 11/16 | 11/16 | 1/4 | 16:47 (1:19,7.8) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Emi Calvo | Sr | V | 26:47.88 | 8:39 | 3.1 | 46/65 | 11/11 | 11/11 | 2/4 | 28:23 (1:35,5.6) |
26:26 | 26:26 | 26:26 | You ROCK! (LY) |
Emily Gottardi | Fr | F/S | 13:49.67 | 6:55 | 2 | 3/61 | 3/16 | 3/16 | 1/6 | 15:34 (1:44,11.2) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Emily Smith | So | F/S | 13:34.27 | 6:47 | 2 | 2/61 | 2/16 | 2/16 | 1/6 | 15:07 (1:33,10.2) |
14:19 (0:45,5.2) |
14:19 (0:45,5.2) |
14:19 (0:45,5.2) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Haley Wahlstrom | Jr | V | 23:07.93 | 7:28 | 3.1 | 20/65 | 7/11 | 7/11 | 1/6 | |||||
Hannah Robinson | Fr | F/S | 15:21.53 | 7:41 | 2 | 20/61 | 9/16 | 9/16 | 1/4 | 17:16 (1:54,11.0) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Hannah Sims | Fr | F/S | 15:20.18 | 7:40 | 2 | 19/61 | 8/16 | 8/16 | 1/4 | 16:57 (1:37,9.5) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Hannah Wohlenberg | So | V | 20:13.81 | 6:32 | 3.1 | 5/65 | 4/11 | 4/11 | 1/6 | 20:43 (0:29,2.3) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Hope Coulter | Jr | V | 24:21.67 | 7:52 | 3.1 | 29/65 | 9/11 | 9/11 | 1/5 | 23:44 | ||||
Kaitlin Derry | So | V | 19:10.45 | 6:11 | 3.1 | 1/65 | 1/11 | 1/11 | 1/6 | 19:40 (0:30,2.5) |
18:56 | 18:56 | 18:54 | You ROCK! (LY) |
Linda Solt | Fr | F/S | 14:37.65 | 7:19 | 2 | 12/61 | 6/16 | 6/16 | 1/5 | 16:28 (1:50,11.2) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Lindsay Floyd | Jr | V | 24:24.06 | 7:52 | 3.1 | 31/65 | 10/11 | 10/11 | 1/4 | 22:52 | ||||
Marie Andre | So | F/S | 16:33.94 | 8:17 | 2 | 31/61 | 15/16 | 15/16 | 1/1 | 20:16 (3:42,18.3) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Melanie Lopez | Fr | F/S | 15:48.71 | 7:54 | 2 | 26/61 | 12/16 | 12/16 | 1/2 | 18:33 (2:44,14.8) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Nicki Schedler | Jr | V | 23:07.65 | 7:28 | 3.1 | 19/65 | 6/11 | 6/11 | 1/6 | |||||
Rachel Kloth | Fr | F/S | 18:33.38 | 9:17 | 2 | 48/61 | 16/16 | 16/16 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Renny Castanon | Jr | V | 19:58.76 | 6:27 | 3.1 | 3/65 | 3/11 | 3/11 | 1/6 | 19:11 | 18:52 | 18:52 | 18:52 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
Sara Holm | Fr | F/S | 14:32.05 | 7:16 | 2 | 10/61 | 5/16 | 5/16 | 1/5 | 15:16 (0:44,4.8) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Sedona McNerney | So | V | 19:58.46 | 6:27 | 3.1 | 2/65 | 2/11 | 2/11 | 1/6 | 20:04 (0:06,0.5) |
19:24 | 19:24 | 19:12 | You ROCK! (LY) |
Sophie Luke | Fr | F/S | 15:56.31 | 7:58 | 2 | 27/61 | 13/16 | 13/16 | 1/1 | |||||
Victoria Cobabe | Jr | V | 24:14.22 | 7:49 | 3.1 | 27/65 | 8/11 | 8/11 | 1/5 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/6 | 99:42 1:10 |
3.1 | 6:26 | 6:11 | 6:34 | 17 | 6:26 | 96:49 | 96:55 | 96:49 | 95:27 | Kaitlin Derry (1), Sedona McNerney (2), Renny Castanon (3), Hannah Wohlenberg (5), Brook Eberle (6) | |
V 2nd 5 | 1/4 | 119:16 1:16 |
3.1 | 7:42 | 7:28 | 7:52 | 24 | 7:42 | 115:19 | 112:55 | 112:55 | 110:53 | Nicki Schedler (1), Haley Wahlstrom (2), Victoria Cobabe (5), Hope Coulter (7), Lindsay Floyd (9) | |
F/S 1st 5 | 1/5 | 68:23 1:55 |
2 | 6:50 | 6:18 | 7:16 | 20 | 6:50 | 69:51 (1:28,2.1) |
67:52 | 67:52 | 60:28 74:30 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, SDTR) | Cessair McKinney (1), Emily Smith (2), Emily Gottardi (3), Cayla Crockell (4), Sara Holm (10) |
F/S 2nd 5 | 1/4 | 75:27 0:46 |
2 | 7:33 | 7:19 | 7:42 | 15 | 7:33 | 69:48 83:59 |
Your Team ROCKS! (SDTR) | Linda Solt (1), Bianca Gherasim (2), Hannah Sims (3), Hannah Robinson (4), Alyssa Egbert (5) | |||
F/S 3rd 5 | 1/1 | 80:19 1:06 |
2 | 8:02 | 7:44 | 8:17 | 15 | 8:02 | 92:04 92:04 |
Your Team ROCKS! (DTR) | Elisa Schurr (1), Melanie Lopez (2), Sophie Luke (3), Darynne Cross (4), Marie Andre (5) | |||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaitlin Derry | So | Bella Vista | 19:10.45 | 6:11 | 1/11 | 1/11 | 1/6 | 19:40 (0:30) |
18:56 | 18:56 | You ROCK! (LY) |
2 | Sedona McNerney | So | Bella Vista | 19:58.46 | 6:27 | 2/11 | 2/11 | 1/6 | 20:04 (0:06) |
19:24 | 19:24 | You ROCK! (LY) |
3 | Renny Castanon | Jr | Bella Vista | 19:58.76 | 6:27 | 3/11 | 3/11 | 1/6 | 19:11 | 18:52 | 18:52 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
4 | Jessica Swingle | Jr | Del Campo | 20:07.29 | 6:29 | |||||||
5 | Hannah Wohlenberg | So | Bella Vista | 20:13.81 | 6:32 | 4/11 | 4/11 | 1/6 | ||||
6 | Brook Eberle | So | Bella Vista | 20:20.74 | 6:34 | 5/11 | 5/11 | 1/6 | ||||
7 | Kylie Michaels | Jr | Oakmont | 20:29.08 | 6:36 | |||||||
8 | Veronica Blackwell | Jr | Del Campo | 20:53.24 | 6:44 | |||||||
9 | Viktoriya Chmil | So | Del Campo | 21:03.16 | 6:47 | |||||||
10 | Whitney Lelis | So | Oakmont | 21:05.53 | 6:48 | |||||||
11 | Brooke Alger | Sr | Del Campo | 21:20.24 | 6:53 | |||||||
12 | Maggie West | So | Del Campo | 22:01.64 | 7:06 | |||||||
13 | Hunter Vinsonhaler | So | Oakmont | 22:12.23 | 7:10 | |||||||
14 | Reagan Tweedy | So | Christian Brothers | 22:22.99 | 7:13 | |||||||
15 | Jenna Bowles | Jr | Oakmont | 22:29.27 | 7:15 | |||||||
16 | Madison Murphy | Jr | Christian Brothers | 22:44.78 | 7:20 | |||||||
17 | Radhika Patel | Jr | Oakmont | 22:56.87 | 7:24 | |||||||
18 | Kylie Nishida | Sr | Casa Roble | 23:04.65 | 7:27 | |||||||
19 | Nicki Schedler | Jr | Bella Vista | 23:07.65 | 7:28 | 6/11 | 6/11 | 1/6 | ||||
20 | Haley Wahlstrom | Jr | Bella Vista | 23:07.93 | 7:28 | 7/11 | 7/11 | 1/6 | ||||
21 | Emily Simi | So | Christian Brothers | 23:12.78 | 7:29 | |||||||
22 | Anna Dahl | Jr | Christian Brothers | 23:13.69 | 7:30 | |||||||
23 | Cailin Simi | Sr | Christian Brothers | 23:20.96 | 7:32 | |||||||
24 | Ashlyn Johnson | So | Casa Roble | 23:21.8 | 7:32 | |||||||
25 | Elizabeth Rivera | Jr | Christian Brothers | 23:32.73 | 7:36 | |||||||
26 | Shannon Mcnamara | Sr | Del Campo | 24:00.21 | 7:45 | |||||||
27 | Victoria Cobabe | Jr | Bella Vista | 24:14.22 | 7:49 | 8/11 | 8/11 | 1/5 | ||||
28 | Victoria Moore | Jr | Christian Brothers | 24:20.9 | 7:51 | |||||||
29 | Hope Coulter | Jr | Bella Vista | 24:21.67 | 7:52 | 9/11 | 9/11 | 1/5 | ||||
30 | Michayla Mabourakh | Jr | Christian Brothers | 24:23.51 | 7:52 | |||||||
31 | Lindsay Floyd | Jr | Bella Vista | 24:24.06 | 7:52 | 10/11 | 10/11 | 1/4 | ||||
32 | Susannah Kiteck | Sr | Del Campo | 24:26.91 | 7:53 | |||||||
33 | Alma Martinez | Sr | Oakmont | 24:34.6 | 7:56 | |||||||
34 | Kasey Mcnamara | Jr | Del Campo | 24:42.48 | 7:58 | |||||||
35 | Bailee Labanowski | Sr | Casa Roble | 24:49.43 | 8:00 | |||||||
36 | Amanda Weitzel | Sr | Casa Roble | 24:49.97 | 8:01 | |||||||
37 | Blanca Valenzuela | Jr | Del Campo | 24:58.48 | 8:03 | |||||||
38 | Erin Donovan | Jr | Christian Brothers | 25:05.74 | 8:06 | |||||||
39 | Megan Burnes | Jr | Oakmont | 25:18.62 | 8:10 | |||||||
40 | Jentry Williams | Jr | Del Campo | 25:25.36 | 8:12 | |||||||
41 | Fallon Mcmahon | Jr | Christian Brothers | 25:45.48 | 8:19 | |||||||
42 | Alexandra Musick | Jr | Oakmont | 26:16.39 | 8:29 | |||||||
43 | Mia Liu | Jr | Oakmont | 26:35.15 | 8:35 | |||||||
44 | Stacia Ybanez | Sr | Rio Linda | 26:40.93 | 8:36 | |||||||
45 | Julia Stimson | Jr | Del Campo | 26:41.17 | 8:37 | |||||||
46 | Emi Calvo | Sr | Bella Vista | 26:47.88 | 8:39 | 11/11 | 11/11 | 2/4 | 28:23 (1:35) |
26:26 | 26:26 | You ROCK! (LY) |
47 | Sarah Valadez | Jr | Del Campo | 26:48.87 | 8:39 | |||||||
48 | Nemesia Steiner | Jr | Christian Brothers | 27:00.32 | 8:43 | |||||||
49 | Julia Ruiz | Jr | Christian Brothers | 27:02.39 | 8:43 | |||||||
50 | Tatiana Bell | Sr | Del Campo | 27:19.63 | 8:49 | |||||||
51 | Dianna Fraser | Sr | Casa Roble | 27:45.16 | 8:57 | |||||||
52 | Bridgit Mckay | Jr | Casa Roble | 27:45.55 | 8:57 | |||||||
53 | Yeimy Prieto | Sr | Rio Linda | 28:03.15 | 9:03 | |||||||
54 | Thomine Mortensen | Sr | Casa Roble | 28:40.86 | 9:15 | |||||||
55 | Maribel Gomez | Jr | Rio Linda | 28:48.32 | 9:18 | |||||||
56 | Celeste Lunar | Jr | Oakmont | 29:14.81 | 9:26 | |||||||
57 | Ariana Aguilera | Sr | Oakmont | 30:21.32 | 9:48 | |||||||
58 | Bibiana Lopez | Jr | Rio Linda | 31:14.41 | 10:05 | |||||||
59 | Lauren Devera | Jr | Christian Brothers | 31:40.96 | 10:13 | |||||||
60 | Sterilie Jackson | Jr | Rio Linda | 32:13.52 | 10:24 | |||||||
61 | Selena Gayden | Sr | Rio Linda | 32:16.13 | 10:25 | |||||||
62 | Maria Hernandez | Sr | Rio Linda | 33:10.92 | 10:42 | |||||||
63 | Olga Solonko | Jr | Rio Linda | 33:36.92 | 10:51 | |||||||
64 | April Gordon | Jr | Rio Linda | 36:23.85 | 11:44 | |||||||
65 | Suzanne Swanson | Jr | Christian Brothers | 38:01.6 | 12:16 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bella Vista 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:10 |
99:42 19:56 6:26 |
17 | Kaitlin Derry So 19:10 6:11 1 |
Sedona McNerney So 19:58 6:27 2 |
Renny Castanon Jr 19:59 6:27 3 |
Hannah Wohlenberg So 20:14 6:32 5 |
Brook Eberle So 20:21 6:34 6 |
Nicki Schedler Jr 23:08 7:28 19 |
Haley Wahlstrom Jr 23:08 7:28 20 |
2 | Del Campo 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:54 |
105:26 21:05 6:48 |
44 | Jessica Swingle Jr 20:07 6:29 4 |
Veronica Blackwell Jr 20:53 6:44 8 |
Viktoriya Chmil So 21:03 6:47 9 |
Brooke Alger Sr 21:20 6:53 11 |
Maggie West So 22:02 7:06 12 |
Shannon Mcnamara Sr 24:00 7:45 26 |
Susannah Kiteck Sr 24:27 7:53 28 |
3 | Oakmont 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:28 |
109:13 21:51 7:03 |
62 | Kylie Michaels Jr 20:29 6:36 7 |
Whitney Lelis So 21:06 6:48 10 |
Hunter Vinsonhaler So 22:12 7:10 13 |
Jenna Bowles Jr 22:29 7:15 15 |
Radhika Patel Jr 22:57 7:24 17 |
Alma Martinez Sr 24:35 7:56 29 |
Megan Burnes Jr 25:19 8:10 32 |
4 | Christian Brothers 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:58 |
114:55 22:59 7:25 |
96 | Reagan Tweedy So 22:23 7:13 14 |
Madison Murphy Jr 22:45 7:20 16 |
Emily Simi So 23:13 7:29 21 |
Anna Dahl Jr 23:14 7:30 22 |
Cailin Simi Sr 23:21 7:32 23 |
Elizabeth Rivera Jr 23:33 7:36 25 |
Victoria Moore Jr 24:21 7:51 27 |
5 | Casa Roble 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 4:41 |
123:51 24:46 7:59 |
137 | Kylie Nishida Sr 23:05 7:27 18 |
Ashlyn Johnson So 23:22 7:32 24 |
Bailee Labanowski Sr 24:49 8:00 30 |
Amanda Weitzel Sr 24:50 8:01 31 |
Dianna Fraser Sr 27:45 8:57 34 |
Bridgit Mckay Jr 27:46 8:57 35 |
Thomine Mortensen Sr 28:41 9:15 37 |
6 | Rio Linda 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 5:33 |
147:00 29:24 9:29 |
186 | Stacia Ybanez Sr 26:41 8:36 33 |
Yeimy Prieto Sr 28:03 9:03 36 |
Maribel Gomez Jr 28:48 9:18 38 |
Bibiana Lopez Jr 31:14 10:05 39 |
Sterilie Jackson Jr 32:14 10:24 40 |
Selena Gayden Sr 32:16 10:25 41 |
Maria Hernandez Sr 33:11 10:42 42 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bella Vista 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:16 |
119:16 23:51 7:42 |
24 | Nicki Schedler Jr 23:08 7:28 1 |
Haley Wahlstrom Jr 23:08 7:28 2 |
Victoria Cobabe Jr 24:14 7:49 5 |
Hope Coulter Jr 24:22 7:52 7 |
Lindsay Floyd Jr 24:24 7:52 9 |
Emi Calvo Sr 26:48 8:39 21 |
|
2 | Christian Brothers 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:13 |
123:08 24:38 7:57 |
48 | Elizabeth Rivera Jr 23:33 7:36 3 |
Victoria Moore Jr 24:21 7:51 6 |
Michayla Mabourakh Jr 24:24 7:52 8 |
Erin Donovan Jr 25:06 8:06 14 |
Fallon Mcmahon Jr 25:45 8:19 17 |
Nemesia Steiner Jr 27:00 8:43 23 |
Julia Ruiz Jr 27:02 8:43 24 |
3 | Del Campo 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:25 |
123:33 24:43 7:58 |
55 | Shannon Mcnamara Sr 24:00 7:45 4 |
Susannah Kiteck Sr 24:27 7:53 10 |
Kasey Mcnamara Jr 24:42 7:58 12 |
Blanca Valenzuela Jr 24:58 8:03 13 |
Jentry Williams Jr 25:25 8:12 16 |
Julia Stimson Jr 26:41 8:37 20 |
Sarah Valadez Jr 26:49 8:39 22 |
4 | Oakmont 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 4:40 |
132:00 26:24 8:31 |
88 | Alma Martinez Sr 24:35 7:56 11 |
Megan Burnes Jr 25:19 8:10 15 |
Alexandra Musick Jr 26:16 8:29 18 |
Mia Liu Jr 26:35 8:35 19 |
Celeste Lunar Jr 29:15 9:26 25 |
Ariana Aguilera Sr 30:21 9:48 26 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cessair McKinney | Fr | Bella Vista | 12:36.89 | 6:18 | 1/16 | 1/16 | 1/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
2 | Emily Smith | So | Bella Vista | 13:34.27 | 6:47 | 2/16 | 2/16 | 1/6 | 15:07 (1:33) |
14:19 (0:45) |
14:19 (0:45) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
3 | Emily Gottardi | Fr | Bella Vista | 13:49.67 | 6:55 | 3/16 | 3/16 | 1/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
4 | Cayla Crockell | Fr | Bella Vista | 13:49.99 | 6:55 | 4/16 | 4/16 | 1/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
5 | Caroline Rondoni | Fr | Del Campo | 13:57.43 | 6:59 | |||||||
6 | Kathryn Loken | Fr | Del Campo | 13:57.64 | 6:59 | |||||||
7 | Kayla Battise | Fr | Oakmont | 14:06.19 | 7:03 | |||||||
8 | Laura Gorry | Fr | Christian Brothers | 14:10.11 | 7:05 | |||||||
9 | Bridget White | Fr | Christian Brothers | 14:14.97 | 7:07 | |||||||
10 | Sara Holm | Fr | Bella Vista | 14:32.05 | 7:16 | 5/16 | 5/16 | 1/5 | ||||
11 | Lauren Craig | So | Casa Roble | 14:34.24 | 7:17 | |||||||
12 | Linda Solt | Fr | Bella Vista | 14:37.65 | 7:19 | 6/16 | 6/16 | 1/5 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
13 | Angela Kokhovets | Fr | Del Campo | 14:39.07 | 7:20 | |||||||
14 | Bianca Gherasim | So | Bella Vista | 14:44.41 | 7:22 | 7/16 | 7/16 | 1/5 | ||||
15 | Kerry Miller | Fr | Oakmont | 14:54.54 | 7:27 | |||||||
16 | Lindsay Hewitt | Fr | Christian Brothers | 15:08.26 | 7:34 | |||||||
17 | Jackie Di Lorenzo | Fr | Oakmont | 15:12.55 | 7:36 | |||||||
18 | Mckenna Decker | So | Christian Brothers | 15:19.86 | 7:40 | |||||||
19 | Hannah Sims | Fr | Bella Vista | 15:20.18 | 7:40 | 8/16 | 8/16 | 1/4 | ||||
20 | Hannah Robinson | Fr | Bella Vista | 15:21.53 | 7:41 | 9/16 | 9/16 | 1/4 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
21 | Alyssa Egbert | Fr | Bella Vista | 15:23.52 | 7:42 | 10/16 | 10/16 | 1/4 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
22 | Sara Benassini | Fr | Del Campo | 15:24.83 | 7:42 | |||||||
23 | Miranda Esquivel | So | Christian Brothers | 15:25.2 | 7:43 | |||||||
24 | Elisa Schurr | So | Bella Vista | 15:27.96 | 7:44 | 11/16 | 11/16 | 1/4 | ||||
25 | Ciara Needles | So | Casa Roble | 15:36.14 | 7:48 | |||||||
26 | Melanie Lopez | Fr | Bella Vista | 15:48.71 | 7:54 | 12/16 | 12/16 | 1/2 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
27 | Sophie Luke | Fr | Bella Vista | 15:56.31 | 7:58 | 13/16 | 13/16 | 1/1 | ||||
28 | Alyssa Allen | So | Oakmont | 15:59.44 | 8:00 | |||||||
29 | Bella Monteverde | So | Christian Brothers | 16:15.73 | 8:08 | |||||||
30 | Darynne Cross | So | Bella Vista | 16:32.08 | 8:16 | 14/16 | 14/16 | 1/1 | ||||
31 | Marie Andre | So | Bella Vista | 16:33.94 | 8:17 | 15/16 | 15/16 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
32 | Destiny Brown | So | Casa Roble | 16:40.54 | 8:20 | |||||||
33 | Chandler From | So | Oakmont | 16:48.36 | 8:24 | |||||||
34 | Sera Duncan | Fr | Rio Linda | 17:03.63 | 8:32 | |||||||
35 | Emily Greenhalgh | Fr | Del Campo | 17:04.76 | 8:32 | |||||||
36 | Ally Snyder | So | Christian Brothers | 17:12.7 | 8:36 | |||||||
37 | Lisette Alberto | Fr | Del Campo | 17:22.44 | 8:41 | |||||||
38 | Jasmine Harris | Fr | Christian Brothers | 17:25.22 | 8:43 | |||||||
39 | Brianna Lee | So | Del Campo | 17:26.85 | 8:43 | |||||||
40 | Alexis Zimmerman | So | Rio Linda | 17:39.19 | 8:50 | |||||||
41 | Jean Selep | Fr | Oakmont | 17:48.51 | 8:54 | |||||||
42 | Christine Neumaier | Fr | Oakmont | 17:53.59 | 8:57 | |||||||
43 | Patricia Lopez | So | Rio Linda | 17:56.1 | 8:58 | |||||||
44 | Ashley Guitierrez | So | Rio Linda | 18:00.19 | 9:00 | |||||||
45 | Mandi Hall | So | Casa Roble | 18:12.11 | 9:06 | |||||||
46 | Darian Koch | So | Rio Linda | 18:14.83 | 9:07 | |||||||
47 | Madeline Barros | So | Christian Brothers | 18:22.61 | 9:11 | |||||||
48 | Rachel Kloth | Fr | Bella Vista | 18:33.38 | 9:17 | 16/16 | 16/16 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
49 | Kelly Allen | Fr | Del Campo | 18:52.87 | 9:26 | |||||||
50 | Hannah White | So | Rio Linda | 19:20.38 | 9:40 | |||||||
51 | Danielle Rodriguez | So | Christian Brothers | 19:20.72 | 9:40 | |||||||
52 | Vanessa Stan-ugbene | Fr | Christian Brothers | 19:25.42 | 9:43 | |||||||
53 | Natalie Shnider | So | Del Campo | 19:35.37 | 9:48 | |||||||
54 | Brandis Smith | Fr | Rio Linda | 19:51.54 | 9:56 | |||||||
55 | Christy Zarubayko | Fr | Del Campo | 19:56.97 | 9:58 | |||||||
56 | Jenny Melenarez | So | Rio Linda | 19:57.68 | 9:59 | |||||||
57 | Kerri Stella | So | Rio Linda | 20:31.42 | 10:16 | |||||||
58 | Manik Arutunian | So | Del Campo | 20:35.51 | 10:18 | |||||||
59 | Betty Suarez | So | Rio Linda | 21:17.93 | 10:39 | |||||||
60 | Jackie Garcia | So | Rio Linda | 21:57.16 | 10:59 | |||||||
61 | Lisette Chavez | So | Rio Linda | 21:57.56 | 10:59 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bella Vista 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:55 |
68:23 13:41 6:50 |
20 | Cessair McKinney Fr 12:37 6:18 1 |
Emily Smith So 13:34 6:47 2 |
Emily Gottardi Fr 13:50 6:55 3 |
Cayla Crockell Fr 13:50 6:55 4 |
Sara Holm Fr 14:32 7:16 10 |
Linda Solt Fr 14:38 7:19 11 |
Bianca Gherasim So 14:44 7:22 13 |
2 | Del Campo 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 3:07 |
75:04 15:01 7:30 |
65 | Caroline Rondoni Fr 13:57 6:59 5 |
Kathryn Loken Fr 13:58 6:59 6 |
Angela Kokhovets Fr 14:39 7:20 12 |
Sara Benassini Fr 15:25 7:42 18 |
Emily Greenhalgh Fr 17:05 8:32 24 |
Lisette Alberto Fr 17:22 8:41 26 |
Brianna Lee So 17:27 8:43 27 |
3 | Christian Brothers 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:15 |
74:18 14:52 7:26 |
68 | Laura Gorry Fr 14:10 7:05 8 |
Bridget White Fr 14:15 7:07 9 |
Lindsay Hewitt Fr 15:08 7:34 15 |
Mckenna Decker So 15:20 7:40 17 |
Miranda Esquivel So 15:25 7:43 19 |
Bella Monteverde So 16:16 8:08 21 |
Ally Snyder So 17:13 8:36 25 |
4 | Oakmont 3-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:42 |
77:01 15:24 7:42 |
79 | Kayla Battise Fr 14:06 7:03 7 |
Kerry Miller Fr 14:55 7:27 14 |
Jackie Di Lorenzo Fr 15:13 7:36 16 |
Alyssa Allen So 15:59 8:00 20 |
Chandler From So 16:48 8:24 22 |
Jean Selep Fr 17:49 8:54 29 |
Christine Neumaier Fr 17:54 8:57 30 |
5 | Rio Linda 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:11 |
88:54 17:47 8:53 |
147 | Sera Duncan Fr 17:04 8:32 23 |
Alexis Zimmerman So 17:39 8:50 28 |
Patricia Lopez So 17:56 8:58 31 |
Ashley Guitierrez So 18:00 9:00 32 |
Darian Koch So 18:15 9:07 33 |
Hannah White So 19:20 9:40 34 |
Brandis Smith Fr 19:52 9:56 35 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bella Vista 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:46 |
75:27 15:05 7:33 |
15 | Linda Solt Fr 14:38 7:19 1 |
Bianca Gherasim So 14:44 7:22 2 |
Hannah Sims Fr 15:20 7:40 3 |
Hannah Robinson Fr 15:22 7:41 4 |
Alyssa Egbert Fr 15:24 7:42 5 |
Elisa Schurr So 15:28 7:44 6 |
Melanie Lopez Fr 15:49 7:54 7 |
2 | Christian Brothers 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 3:05 |
88:37 17:43 8:52 |
57 | Bella Monteverde So 16:16 8:08 8 |
Ally Snyder So 17:13 8:36 9 |
Jasmine Harris Fr 17:25 8:43 11 |
Madeline Barros So 18:23 9:11 13 |
Danielle Rodriguez So 19:21 9:40 16 |
Vanessa Stan-ugbene Fr 19:25 9:43 17 |
|
3 | Del Campo 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:35 |
93:15 18:39 9:19 |
74 | Lisette Alberto Fr 17:22 8:41 10 |
Brianna Lee So 17:27 8:43 12 |
Kelly Allen Fr 18:53 9:26 14 |
Natalie Shnider So 19:35 9:48 18 |
Christy Zarubayko Fr 19:57 9:58 20 |
Manik Arutunian So 20:36 10:18 23 |
|
4 | Rio Linda 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:58 |
100:59 20:12 10:06 |
101 | Hannah White So 19:20 9:40 15 |
Brandis Smith Fr 19:52 9:56 19 |
Jenny Melenarez So 19:58 9:59 21 |
Kerri Stella So 20:31 10:16 22 |
Betty Suarez So 21:18 10:39 24 |
Jackie Garcia So 21:57 10:59 25 |
Lisette Chavez So 21:58 10:59 26 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bella Vista 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:06 |
80:19 16:04 8:02 |
15 | Elisa Schurr So 15:28 7:44 1 |
Melanie Lopez Fr 15:49 7:54 2 |
Sophie Luke Fr 15:56 7:58 3 |
Darynne Cross So 16:32 8:16 4 |
Marie Andre So 16:34 8:17 5 |
Rachel Kloth Fr 18:33 9:17 6 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.
All Boys Races
2 races + combined.