Bella Vista Results from the Del Oro Opening Night XC at Del Oro HS on 9/2/15
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alexis Wallace | So | F/S | 18:01 | 7:12 | 2.5 | 19/125 | 2/15 | 12/38 | 6/11 | |||||
Alyssa Egbert | Jr | V | 19:36 | 7:50 | 2.5 | 78/131 | 17/23 | 21/38 | 1/1 | |||||
Bianca Gherasim | Sr | V | 19:02 | 7:37 | 2.5 | 68/131 | 15/23 | 18/38 | 1/1 | |||||
Brittney McCown | So | F/S | 17:23 | 6:57 | 2.5 | 5/125 | 1/15 | 8/38 | 4/11 | |||||
Brook Eberle | Sr | V | 15:31 | 6:12 | 2.5 | 8/131 | 2/23 | 2/38 | 2/12 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Carly Kleefeld | Sr | V | 18:01 | 7:12 | 2.5 | 55/131 | 11/23 | 12/38 | 1/7 | |||||
Cessair McKinney | Jr | V | 15:31 | 6:12 | 2.5 | 9/131 | 3/23 | 3/38 | 1/12 | |||||
Darynne Cross | Sr | V | 21:26 | 8:34 | 2.5 | 103/131 | 20/23 | 28/38 | 1/1 | |||||
Edryanna Lascala | Jr | V | 22:44 | 9:06 | 2.5 | 113/131 | 22/23 | 35/38 | 1/1 | |||||
Emily Gottardi | Jr | V | 18:02 | 7:13 | 2.5 | 56/131 | 12/23 | 14/38 | 1/5 | |||||
Emma Olsen | So | F/S | 21:41 | 8:40 | 2.5 | 82/125 | 10/15 | 30/38 | 3/7 | |||||
Hannah Robinson | Jr | V | 19:10 | 7:40 | 2.5 | 72/131 | 16/23 | 19/38 | 1/1 | |||||
Hannah Sims | Jr | V | 19:42 | 7:53 | 2.5 | 81/131 | 18/23 | 22/38 | 1/1 | |||||
Hannah Wohlenberg | Sr | V | 15:56 | 6:22 | 2.5 | 14/131 | 5/23 | 5/38 | 1/11 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Jordan Grafton | Fr | F/S | 21:27 | 8:35 | 2.5 | 79/125 | 9/15 | 29/38 | 4/9 | |||||
Kaitlin Derry | Sr | V | 15:50 | 6:20 | 2.5 | 13/131 | 4/23 | 4/38 | 1/11 | |||||
Karlin York | Fr | F/S | 19:52 | 7:57 | 2.5 | 44/125 | 5/15 | 24/38 | 5/10 | |||||
Katie Allen | So | F/S | 20:22 | 8:09 | 2.5 | 52/125 | 6/15 | 25/38 | 4/10 | |||||
Katie Self | Jr | V | 18:59 | 7:36 | 2.5 | 66/131 | 14/23 | 17/38 | 1/2 | |||||
Kayla Herdemann | Fr | F/S | 27:50 | 11:08 | 2.5 | 122/125 | 15/15 | 38/38 | 2/3 | |||||
Kendall Derry | Sr | V | 15:11 | 6:04 | 2.5 | 3/131 | 1/23 | 1/38 | 3/12 | |||||
Kendra Worthington | So | F/S | 21:41 | 8:40 | 2.5 | 83/125 | 11/15 | 31/38 | 2/6 | |||||
Kinsey Stephen | So | F/S | 19:29 | 7:48 | 2.5 | 41/125 | 4/15 | 20/38 | 6/10 | |||||
Kristi Capello | Sr | V | 16:22 | 6:33 | 2.5 | 22/131 | 7/23 | 7/38 | 1/10 | |||||
Linda Solt | Jr | V | 17:29 | 7:00 | 2.5 | 44/131 | 9/23 | 10/38 | 1/8 | |||||
Macey Lange | Jr | V | 17:53 | 7:09 | 2.5 | 54/131 | 10/23 | 11/38 | 1/8 | |||||
Maddy Gallegos-Gelein | So | F/S | 22:22 | 8:57 | 2.5 | 92/125 | 12/15 | 32/38 | 2/5 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Marissa Parks | So | F/S | 22:39 | 9:04 | 2.5 | 98/125 | 13/15 | 34/38 | 2/4 | |||||
Megan Drake | Jr | V | 17:27 | 6:59 | 2.5 | 43/131 | 8/23 | 9/38 | 1/9 | |||||
Megan Miller | So | F/S | 18:38 | 7:27 | 2.5 | 25/125 | 3/15 | 16/38 | 4/11 | |||||
Melanie Lopez | Jr | V | 22:33 | 9:01 | 2.5 | 112/131 | 21/23 | 33/38 | 1/1 | |||||
Natalie Fulton | So | F/S | 21:24 | 8:34 | 2.5 | 78/125 | 8/15 | 27/38 | 5/9 | |||||
Nicole Strand | So | F/S | 20:38 | 8:15 | 2.5 | 59/125 | 7/15 | 26/38 | 4/10 | |||||
Rachel Kloth | Jr | V | 23:22 | 9:21 | 2.5 | 121/131 | 23/23 | 36/38 | 1/1 | |||||
Sara Holm | Jr | V | 18:17 | 7:19 | 2.5 | 58/131 | 13/23 | 15/38 | 1/5 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Sedona McNerney | Sr | V | 16:04 | 6:26 | 2.5 | 18/131 | 6/23 | 6/38 | 1/10 | |||||
Sophie Luke | Jr | V | 19:46 | 7:54 | 2.5 | 84/131 | 19/23 | 23/38 | 1/1 | |||||
Taylor Matsumoto | Fr | F/S | 23:32 | 9:25 | 2.5 | 114/125 | 14/15 | 37/38 | 3/3 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/11 | 77:59 0:45 |
2.5 | 6:14 | 6:04 | 6:22 | 47 | 6:14 | Kendall Derry (3), Brook Eberle (8), Cessair McKinney (9), Kaitlin Derry (13), Hannah Wohlenberg (14) | |||||
V 2nd 5 | 1/8 | 85:15 1:49 |
2.5 | 6:49 | 6:26 | 7:09 | 30 | 6:49 | Sedona McNerney (1), Kristi Capello (2), Megan Drake (7), Linda Solt (8), Macey Lange (12) | |||||
V 3rd 5 | 1/1 | 92:21 1:01 |
2.5 | 7:23 | 7:12 | 7:37 | 15 | 7:23 | Carly Kleefeld (1), Emily Gottardi (2), Sara Holm (3), Katie Self (4), Bianca Gherasim (5) | |||||
V 4th 5 | 1/1 | 99:40 2:16 |
2.5 | 7:58 | 7:40 | 8:34 | 15 | 7:58 | Hannah Robinson (1), Alyssa Egbert (2), Hannah Sims (3), Sophie Luke (4), Darynne Cross (5) | |||||
F/S 1st 5 | 5/10 | 93:23 2:29 |
2.5 | 7:28 | 6:57 | 7:57 | 130 | 6:52 | Brittney McCown (5), Alexis Wallace (19), Megan Miller (25), Kinsey Stephen (39), Karlin York (42) | |||||
F/S 2nd 5 | 4/7 | 105:32 1:19 |
2.5 | 8:27 | 8:09 | 8:40 | 103 | 7:41 | Katie Allen (11), Nicole Strand (16), Natalie Fulton (24), Jordan Grafton (25), Emma Olsen (27) | |||||
F/S 3rd 5 | 2/3 | 118:04 6:09 |
2.5 | 9:27 | 8:40 | 11:08 | 60 | 8:26 | Kendra Worthington (7), Maddy Gallegos-Gelein (10), Marissa Parks (12), Taylor Matsumoto (15), Kayla Herdemann (16) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Anderson | Sr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 15:01 | 6:00 | |||||||
2 | Sarah Chaves | Fr | El Camino | 15:04 | 6:02 | |||||||
3 | Kendall Derry | Sr | Bella Vista | 15:11 | 6:04 | 1/23 | 1/38 | 3/12 | ||||
4 | Nora Pizzella | Sr | Nevada Union | 15:15 | 6:06 | |||||||
5 | Angela Dipentino | Jr | Woodcreek | 15:19 | 6:08 | |||||||
6 | Annie Ware | Sr | Rio Americano | 15:26 | 6:10 | |||||||
7 | Alyssa Barnes | Fr | El Camino | 15:29 | 6:12 | |||||||
8 | Brook Eberle | Sr | Bella Vista | 15:31 | 6:12 | 2/23 | 2/38 | 2/12 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
9 | Cessair McKinney | Jr | Bella Vista | 15:31 | 6:12 | 3/23 | 3/38 | 1/12 | ||||
10 | Alexandra Beitia | Jr | Granite Bay | 15:35 | 6:14 | |||||||
11 | Phoebe Zeiss | Jr | Granite Bay | 15:37 | 6:15 | |||||||
12 | Lauren Mason | Sr | Woodcreek | 15:46 | 6:18 | |||||||
13 | Kaitlin Derry | Sr | Bella Vista | 15:50 | 6:20 | 4/23 | 4/38 | 1/11 | ||||
14 | Hannah Wohlenberg | Sr | Bella Vista | 15:56 | 6:22 | 5/23 | 5/38 | 1/11 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
15 | Marina Soares | Fr | Granite Bay | 15:58 | 6:23 | |||||||
16 | Delaney Rasmussen | Jr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 15:59 | 6:24 | |||||||
17 | Jordon Poczobutt | Jr | Granite Bay | 16:00 | 6:24 | |||||||
18 | Sedona McNerney | Sr | Bella Vista | 16:04 | 6:26 | 6/23 | 6/38 | 1/10 | ||||
19 | Claire Tami | So | Woodcreek | 16:08 | 6:27 | |||||||
20 | Rachael Roach | So | Pleasant Grove | 16:14 | 6:30 | |||||||
21 | Maddy Lyons | Sr | Del Oro | 16:18 | 6:31 | |||||||
22 | Kristi Capello | Sr | Bella Vista | 16:22 | 6:33 | 7/23 | 7/38 | 1/10 | ||||
23 | Megan Auernig | Jr | Rio Americano | 16:28 | 6:35 | |||||||
24 | Teresa Zortman | Sr | Woodcreek | 16:28 | 6:35 | |||||||
25 | Jamie Chelberg | Jr | El Dorado | 16:37 | 6:39 | |||||||
26 | Rachel Victor | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 16:39 | 6:40 | |||||||
27 | Malia Luna | So | Granite Bay | 16:45 | 6:42 | |||||||
28 | Teresa Boatman | Sr | Woodcreek | 16:48 | 6:43 | |||||||
29 | Annika Mellquist | So | Woodcreek | 16:50 | 6:44 | |||||||
30 | Joy Castro-wehr | Sr | Nevada Union | 16:51 | 6:44 | |||||||
31 | Lisa Vaughan | Jr | Placer | 16:57 | 6:47 | |||||||
32 | Qing-qiu Swain | Jr | El Dorado | 16:59 | 6:48 | |||||||
33 | Laura Bohannon | Jr | Woodcreek | 17:00 | 6:48 | |||||||
34 | Annabelle Johnson | Jr | Placer | 17:01 | 6:48 | |||||||
35 | Noelle Berexa | Jr | Granite Bay | 17:02 | 6:49 | |||||||
36 | Sara Fisher | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 17:08 | 6:51 | |||||||
37 | Aryana Archuleta | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 17:11 | 6:52 | |||||||
38 | Ericha Mckenna | Jr | Granite Bay | 17:22 | 6:57 | |||||||
39 | Arianna Pizzuti | Sr | El Dorado | 17:24 | 6:58 | |||||||
40 | Carlin Coulam | Fr | El Camino | 17:24 | 6:58 | |||||||
41 | Haley Johnson | Jr | Placer | 17:25 | 6:58 | |||||||
42 | Mariah Thomson | Sr | El Dorado | 17:25 | 6:58 | |||||||
43 | Megan Drake | Jr | Bella Vista | 17:27 | 6:59 | 8/23 | 9/38 | 1/9 | ||||
44 | Linda Solt | Jr | Bella Vista | 17:29 | 7:00 | 9/23 | 10/38 | 1/8 | ||||
45 | Nicole Zenzola | Sr | Granite Bay | 17:36 | 7:02 | |||||||
46 | Naomi Root | Jr | Placer | 17:37 | 7:03 | |||||||
47 | Emma Jeppson | Jr | Del Oro | 17:37 | 7:03 | |||||||
48 | Taylor Gowan | Jr | Rio Americano | 17:41 | 7:04 | |||||||
49 | Hannah Lichti | Sr | Del Oro | 17:42 | 7:05 | |||||||
50 | Victoria Macres | Fr | Granite Bay | 17:44 | 7:06 | |||||||
51 | Dani Destefano | Jr | El Dorado | 17:46 | 7:06 | |||||||
52 | Cadence Mckibben | Sr | Placer | 17:48 | 7:07 | |||||||
53 | Lindsay Constancio | Jr | El Dorado | 17:49 | 7:08 | |||||||
54 | Macey Lange | Jr | Bella Vista | 17:53 | 7:09 | 10/23 | 11/38 | 1/8 | ||||
55 | Carly Kleefeld | Sr | Bella Vista | 18:01 | 7:12 | 11/23 | 12/38 | 1/7 | ||||
56 | Emily Gottardi | Jr | Bella Vista | 18:02 | 7:13 | 12/23 | 14/38 | 1/5 | ||||
57 | Mckenna Berman | Jr | Nevada Union | 18:05 | 7:14 | |||||||
58 | Sara Holm | Jr | Bella Vista | 18:17 | 7:19 | 13/23 | 15/38 | 1/5 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
59 | Jessica Massey | Sr | El Dorado | 18:19 | 7:20 | |||||||
60 | Christine Dunn | Jr | Granite Bay | 18:27 | 7:23 | |||||||
61 | Olivia Falco | Jr | Del Oro | 18:33 | 7:25 | |||||||
62 | Hannah Appleby | Jr | Woodcreek | 18:37 | 7:27 | |||||||
63 | Alexis Johnson | Jr | Placer | 18:38 | 7:27 | |||||||
64 | Katrina Bresniker | Jr | Granite Bay | 18:39 | 7:28 | |||||||
65 | Julia Philips | Jr | Del Oro | 18:51 | 7:32 | |||||||
66 | Katie Self | Jr | Bella Vista | 18:59 | 7:36 | 14/23 | 17/38 | 1/2 | ||||
67 | Julia Lindbloom | Jr | Placer | 19:01 | 7:36 | |||||||
68 | Bianca Gherasim | Sr | Bella Vista | 19:02 | 7:37 | 15/23 | 18/38 | 1/1 | ||||
69 | Erica Tapia | So | El Camino | 19:03 | 7:37 | |||||||
70 | Amanda Baker | Sr | Del Oro | 19:06 | 7:38 | |||||||
71 | Sophia Tielman Heb | Sr | Woodcreek | 19:09 | 7:40 | |||||||
72 | Hannah Robinson | Jr | Bella Vista | 19:10 | 7:40 | 16/23 | 19/38 | 1/1 | ||||
73 | Sarah Downs | Sr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 19:14 | 7:42 | |||||||
74 | Lauren Alexander | Jr | Woodcreek | 19:16 | 7:42 | |||||||
75 | Kassandra Compton | Sr | El Camino | 19:20 | 7:44 | |||||||
76 | Mackenzie Moor | Sr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 19:21 | 7:44 | |||||||
77 | Miranda Raynor | Sr | Placer | 19:29 | 7:48 | |||||||
78 | Alyssa Egbert | Jr | Bella Vista | 19:36 | 7:50 | 17/23 | 21/38 | 1/1 | ||||
79 | Amanda Ly | Jr | Woodcreek | 19:37 | 7:51 | |||||||
80 | Natasha Johston | Jr | Antelope | 19:40 | 7:52 | |||||||
81 | Hannah Sims | Jr | Bella Vista | 19:42 | 7:53 | 18/23 | 22/38 | 1/1 | ||||
82 | Maggie Keller | Sr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 19:42 | 7:53 | |||||||
83 | Dylan Farrell | Fr | El Camino | 19:43 | 7:53 | |||||||
84 | Sophie Luke | Jr | Bella Vista | 19:46 | 7:54 | 19/23 | 23/38 | 1/1 | ||||
85 | Faith Wilson | Sr | El Dorado | 19:50 | 7:56 | |||||||
86 | Jackie Mccann | Sr | Woodcreek | 19:53 | 7:57 | |||||||
87 | Cassandra Barragan | Sr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 19:54 | 7:58 | |||||||
88 | Amy Heckeroth | Sr | Rio Americano | 19:56 | 7:58 | |||||||
89 | Megan Chalfant | Jr | Woodcreek | 19:56 | 7:58 | |||||||
90 | Lexie Zimny | Sr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 20:01 | 8:00 | |||||||
91 | Madi Wernke | Sr | Del Oro | 20:22 | 8:09 | |||||||
92 | Ellis Dewing | Jr | El Camino | 20:24 | 8:10 | |||||||
93 | Rio Bates | Sr | El Dorado | 20:28 | 8:11 | |||||||
94 | Lauren Wong | Jr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 20:31 | 8:12 | |||||||
95 | Elizabeth Argueta | Jr | Placer | 20:40 | 8:16 | |||||||
96 | Alex Vareljian | Sr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 20:43 | 8:17 | |||||||
97 | Sarah Brennan | Jr | Nevada Union | 20:51 | 8:20 | |||||||
98 | Sara Thomas | Jr | Nevada Union | 20:55 | 8:22 | |||||||
99 | Caitlin Johnson | Jr | Nevada Union | 21:07 | 8:27 | |||||||
100 | Karissa Kline | Jr | El Dorado | 21:14 | 8:30 | |||||||
101 | Alison Dewolfe | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 21:22 | 8:33 | |||||||
102 | Haylee Reynolds | Jr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 21:24 | 8:34 | |||||||
103 | Darynne Cross | Sr | Bella Vista | 21:26 | 8:34 | 20/23 | 28/38 | 1/1 | ||||
104 | Savannah Fahning | Jr | Del Oro | 21:27 | 8:35 | |||||||
105 | Lauren Weekly-wilson | Jr | El Dorado | 21:28 | 8:35 | |||||||
106 | Julie Laughridge | Jr | Del Oro | 21:31 | 8:36 | |||||||
107 | Hannah Harris | Sr | El Dorado | 21:32 | 8:37 | |||||||
108 | Mikaela Blangeres | Jr | Antelope | 21:39 | 8:40 | |||||||
109 | Paige Husary | So | Antelope | 21:40 | 8:40 | |||||||
110 | Gabby Miller | Sr | El Camino | 22:18 | 8:55 | |||||||
111 | Briana Willson | Jr | Del Oro | 22:24 | 8:58 | |||||||
112 | Melanie Lopez | Jr | Bella Vista | 22:33 | 9:01 | 21/23 | 33/38 | 1/1 | ||||
113 | Edryanna Lascala | Jr | Bella Vista | 22:44 | 9:06 | 22/23 | 35/38 | 1/1 | ||||
114 | Alfa Avalos | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 22:44 | 9:06 | |||||||
115 | Cassidy Nelson | Jr | Nevada Union | 22:47 | 9:07 | |||||||
116 | Isabel Clark | Jr | Del Oro | 23:05 | 9:14 | |||||||
117 | Paige Andersen | Jr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 23:12 | 9:17 | |||||||
118 | Natalie Haglan | Jr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 23:16 | 9:18 | |||||||
119 | Erica Carpenter | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 23:18 | 9:19 | |||||||
120 | Kelsey Liddell | Sr | El Dorado | 23:21 | 9:20 | |||||||
121 | Rachel Kloth | Jr | Bella Vista | 23:22 | 9:21 | 23/23 | 36/38 | 1/1 | ||||
122 | Devon Lilley | Jr | El Camino | 23:38 | 9:27 | |||||||
123 | Hannah Saporito | Sr | Placer | 23:49 | 9:32 | |||||||
124 | Valeria Peinado | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 23:52 | 9:33 | |||||||
125 | Lindsey Maher | Sr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 24:17 | 9:43 | |||||||
126 | Anna Castel | Jr | El Camino | 24:29 | 9:48 | |||||||
127 | Tiffanie Dowd | Jr | Del Oro | 24:57 | 9:59 | |||||||
128 | Ileana Craig | Jr | El Camino | 25:04 | 10:02 | |||||||
129 | Katelyn Mclaughlin | Jr | Del Oro | 25:09 | 10:04 | |||||||
130 | Morgan Mitchell | Jr | Rio Americano | 25:10 | 10:04 | |||||||
131 | Lida Wood | Jr | Del Oro | 25:13 | 10:05 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bella Vista 3-2-1-1-1 Gap: 0:45 |
77:59 15:36 6:14 |
47 | Kendall Derry Sr 15:11 6:04 3 |
Brook Eberle Sr 15:31 6:12 8 |
Cessair McKinney Jr 15:31 6:12 9 |
Kaitlin Derry Sr 15:50 6:20 13 |
Hannah Wohlenberg Sr 15:56 6:22 14 |
Sedona McNerney Sr 16:04 6:26 18 |
Kristi Capello Sr 16:22 6:33 22 |
2 | Granite Bay 7-5-2-2-2 Gap: 1:10 |
79:55 15:59 6:24 |
80 | Alexandra Beitia Jr 15:35 6:14 10 |
Phoebe Zeiss Jr 15:37 6:15 11 |
Marina Soares Fr 15:58 6:23 15 |
Jordon Poczobutt Jr 16:00 6:24 17 |
Malia Luna So 16:45 6:42 27 |
Noelle Berexa Jr 17:02 6:49 35 |
Ericha Mckenna Jr 17:22 6:57 38 |
3 | Woodcreek 5-3-2-3-3 Gap: 1:29 |
80:29 16:06 6:26 |
88 | Angela Dipentino Jr 15:19 6:08 5 |
Lauren Mason Sr 15:46 6:18 12 |
Claire Tami So 16:08 6:27 19 |
Teresa Zortman Sr 16:28 6:35 24 |
Teresa Boatman Sr 16:48 6:43 28 |
Annika Mellquist So 16:50 6:44 29 |
Laura Bohannon Jr 17:00 6:48 33 |
4 | El Camino 2-1-4-4-4 Gap: 4:16 |
86:20 17:16 6:54 |
164 | Sarah Chaves Fr 15:04 6:02 2 |
Alyssa Barnes Fr 15:29 6:12 7 |
Carlin Coulam Fr 17:24 6:58 40 |
Erica Tapia So 19:03 7:37 56 |
Kassandra Compton Sr 19:20 7:44 59 |
Dylan Farrell Fr 19:43 7:53 62 |
Ellis Dewing Jr 20:24 8:10 67 |
5 | El Dorado 10-9-9-7-5 Gap: 1:09 |
86:11 17:14 6:54 |
185 | Jamie Chelberg Jr 16:37 6:39 25 |
Qing-qiu Swain Jr 16:59 6:48 32 |
Arianna Pizzuti Sr 17:24 6:58 39 |
Mariah Thomson Sr 17:25 6:58 42 |
Dani Destefano Jr 17:46 7:06 47 |
Lindsay Constancio Jr 17:49 7:08 49 |
Jessica Massey Sr 18:19 7:20 51 |
6 | Pleasant Grove 8-8-7-5-6 Gap: 5:08 |
88:34 17:43 7:05 |
190 | Rachael Roach So 16:14 6:30 20 |
Rachel Victor Jr 16:39 6:40 26 |
Sara Fisher Jr 17:08 6:51 36 |
Aryana Archuleta Sr 17:11 6:52 37 |
Alison Dewolfe Jr 21:22 8:33 71 |
Alfa Avalos Jr 22:44 9:06 72 |
Erica Carpenter Jr 23:18 9:19 74 |
7 | Vista Del Lago (Fols 1-3-6-6-7 Gap: 4:41 |
89:17 17:51 7:09 |
196 | Sarah Anderson Sr 15:01 6:00 1 |
Delaney Rasmussen Jr 15:59 6:24 16 |
Sarah Downs Sr 19:14 7:42 58 |
Mackenzie Moor Sr 19:21 7:44 60 |
Maggie Keller Sr 19:42 7:53 61 |
Cassandra Barragan Sr 19:54 7:58 63 |
Lexie Zimny Sr 20:01 8:00 65 |
8 | Placer 11-10-10-9-8 Gap: 0:51 |
86:48 17:22 6:57 |
197 | Lisa Vaughan Jr 16:57 6:47 31 |
Annabelle Johnson Jr 17:01 6:48 34 |
Haley Johnson Jr 17:25 6:58 41 |
Naomi Root Jr 17:37 7:03 43 |
Cadence Mckibben Sr 17:48 7:07 48 |
Alexis Johnson Jr 18:38 7:27 53 |
Julia Lindbloom Jr 19:01 7:36 55 |
9 | Rio Americano 6-6-5-7-9 Gap: 9:44 |
94:41 18:56 7:34 |
213 | Annie Ware Sr 15:26 6:10 6 |
Megan Auernig Jr 16:28 6:35 23 |
Taylor Gowan Jr 17:41 7:04 45 |
Amy Heckeroth Sr 19:56 7:58 64 |
Morgan Mitchell Jr 25:10 10:04 75 |
||
10 | Del Oro 9-10-11-11-10 Gap: 2:33 |
89:01 17:48 7:07 |
217 | Maddy Lyons Sr 16:18 6:31 21 |
Emma Jeppson Jr 17:37 7:03 44 |
Hannah Lichti Sr 17:42 7:05 46 |
Olivia Falco Jr 18:33 7:25 52 |
Julia Philips Jr 18:51 7:32 54 |
Amanda Baker Sr 19:06 7:38 57 |
Madi Wernke Sr 20:22 8:09 66 |
11 | Nevada Union 4-7-8-10-11 Gap: 5:40 |
91:57 18:23 7:21 |
221 | Nora Pizzella Sr 15:15 6:06 4 |
Joy Castro-wehr Sr 16:51 6:44 30 |
Mckenna Berman Jr 18:05 7:14 50 |
Sarah Brennan Jr 20:51 8:20 68 |
Sara Thomas Jr 20:55 8:22 69 |
Caitlin Johnson Jr 21:07 8:27 70 |
Cassidy Nelson Jr 22:47 9:07 73 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bella Vista 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:49 |
85:15 17:03 6:49 |
30 | Sedona McNerney Sr 16:04 6:26 1 |
Kristi Capello Sr 16:22 6:33 2 |
Megan Drake Jr 17:27 6:59 7 |
Linda Solt Jr 17:29 7:00 8 |
Macey Lange Jr 17:53 7:09 12 |
Carly Kleefeld Sr 18:01 7:12 13 |
Emily Gottardi Jr 18:02 7:13 14 |
2 | Granite Bay 3-3-2-2-2 Gap: 1:25 |
88:11 17:38 7:03 |
46 | Noelle Berexa Jr 17:02 6:49 5 |
Ericha Mckenna Jr 17:22 6:57 6 |
Nicole Zenzola Sr 17:36 7:02 9 |
Victoria Macres Fr 17:44 7:06 10 |
Christine Dunn Jr 18:27 7:23 16 |
Katrina Bresniker Jr 18:39 7:28 19 |
|
3 | Woodcreek 2-2-3-3-3 Gap: 2:26 |
90:52 18:10 7:16 |
69 | Annika Mellquist So 16:50 6:44 3 |
Laura Bohannon Jr 17:00 6:48 4 |
Hannah Appleby Jr 18:37 7:27 17 |
Sophia Tielman Heb Sr 19:09 7:40 22 |
Lauren Alexander Jr 19:16 7:42 23 |
Amanda Ly Jr 19:37 7:51 25 |
Jackie Mccann Sr 19:53 7:57 28 |
4 | El Dorado 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 3:25 |
97:40 19:32 7:49 |
123 | Lindsay Constancio Jr 17:49 7:08 11 |
Jessica Massey Sr 18:19 7:20 15 |
Faith Wilson Sr 19:50 7:56 27 |
Rio Bates Sr 20:28 8:11 33 |
Karissa Kline Jr 21:14 8:30 37 |
Lauren Weekly-wilson Jr 21:28 8:35 40 |
Hannah Harris Sr 21:32 8:37 42 |
5 | Placer 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 5:11 |
101:37 20:19 8:08 |
146 | Alexis Johnson Jr 18:38 7:27 18 |
Julia Lindbloom Jr 19:01 7:36 20 |
Miranda Raynor Sr 19:29 7:48 24 |
Elizabeth Argueta Jr 20:40 8:16 35 |
Hannah Saporito Sr 23:49 9:32 49 |
||
6 | Vista Del Lago (Fols 8-8-7-6-6 Gap: 1:30 |
102:33 20:31 8:12 |
167 | Cassandra Barragan Sr 19:54 7:58 29 |
Lexie Zimny Sr 20:01 8:00 30 |
Lauren Wong Jr 20:31 8:12 34 |
Alex Vareljian Sr 20:43 8:17 36 |
Haylee Reynolds Jr 21:24 8:34 38 |
Paige Andersen Jr 23:12 9:17 46 |
Natalie Haglan Jr 23:16 9:18 47 |
7 | Del Oro 6-6-6-7-7 Gap: 3:18 |
104:50 20:58 8:23 |
176 | Amanda Baker Sr 19:06 7:38 21 |
Madi Wernke Sr 20:22 8:09 31 |
Savannah Fahning Jr 21:27 8:35 39 |
Julie Laughridge Jr 21:31 8:36 41 |
Briana Willson Jr 22:24 8:58 44 |
Isabel Clark Jr 23:05 9:14 45 |
Tiffanie Dowd Jr 24:57 9:59 51 |
8 | El Camino 7-7-8-8-8 Gap: 4:46 |
110:32 22:06 8:51 |
199 | Dylan Farrell Fr 19:43 7:53 26 |
Ellis Dewing Jr 20:24 8:10 32 |
Gabby Miller Sr 22:18 8:55 43 |
Devon Lilley Jr 23:38 9:27 48 |
Anna Castel Jr 24:29 9:48 50 |
Ileana Craig Jr 25:04 10:02 52 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bella Vista 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:01 |
92:21 18:28 7:23 |
15 | Carly Kleefeld Sr 18:01 7:12 1 |
Emily Gottardi Jr 18:02 7:13 2 |
Sara Holm Jr 18:17 7:19 3 |
Katie Self Jr 18:59 7:36 4 |
Bianca Gherasim Sr 19:02 7:37 5 |
Hannah Robinson Jr 19:10 7:40 6 |
Alyssa Egbert Jr 19:36 7:50 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bella Vista 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:16 |
99:40 19:56 7:58 |
15 | Hannah Robinson Jr 19:10 7:40 1 |
Alyssa Egbert Jr 19:36 7:50 2 |
Hannah Sims Jr 19:42 7:53 3 |
Sophie Luke Jr 19:46 7:54 4 |
Darynne Cross Sr 21:26 8:34 5 |
Melanie Lopez Jr 22:33 9:01 6 |
Edryanna Lascala Jr 22:44 9:06 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marin Chamberlin | So | Placer | 15:58 | 6:23 | |||||||
2 | Anya Cooper-hynell | So | Nevada Union | 16:16 | 6:30 | |||||||
3 | Skyler Bray | So | Placer | 16:36 | 6:38 | |||||||
4 | Sydnee Kizziar | So | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 16:59 | 6:48 | |||||||
5 | Brittney McCown | So | Bella Vista | 17:23 | 6:57 | 1/15 | 8/38 | 4/11 | ||||
6 | Abigael Untalan | So | Del Oro | 17:24 | 6:58 | |||||||
7 | Natasha Evans | Fr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 17:26 | 6:58 | |||||||
8 | Delaney Garcia | So | Placer | 17:27 | 6:59 | |||||||
9 | Riley Lasher | Fr | Placer | 17:27 | 6:59 | |||||||
10 | Mckenna Smith | So | Woodcreek | 17:28 | 6:59 | |||||||
11 | Megan Wolfe-polgar | Fr | Del Oro | 17:30 | 7:00 | |||||||
12 | Claire Berman | So | Nevada Union | 17:30 | 7:00 | |||||||
13 | Sadie Vandenbogaerd | So | Granite Bay | 17:30 | 7:00 | |||||||
14 | Lexi Willy | So | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 17:44 | 7:06 | |||||||
15 | Annaka Barragan | So | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 17:48 | 7:07 | |||||||
16 | Rachel Burgoyne | Fr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 17:51 | 7:08 | |||||||
17 | Mackenzie Lewis | So | Woodcreek | 17:55 | 7:10 | |||||||
18 | Molly Lewis | So | Rio Americano | 17:59 | 7:12 | |||||||
19 | Alexis Wallace | So | Bella Vista | 18:01 | 7:12 | 2/15 | 12/38 | 6/11 | ||||
20 | Mia Taylor | Fr | Granite Bay | 18:06 | 7:14 | |||||||
21 | Melia Blankenfeld | Fr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 18:08 | 7:15 | |||||||
22 | Emily Youngblood | Fr | Placer | 18:19 | 7:20 | |||||||
23 | Emily Parrot | So | Rio Americano | 18:22 | 7:21 | |||||||
24 | Nicole Heinz | So | Rio Americano | 18:33 | 7:25 | |||||||
25 | Megan Miller | So | Bella Vista | 18:38 | 7:27 | 3/15 | 16/38 | 4/11 | ||||
26 | Claire Davidian | Fr | Granite Bay | 18:39 | 7:28 | |||||||
27 | Georgia Bracchi | So | Rio Americano | 18:40 | 7:28 | |||||||
28 | Marissa Larkin | Fr | Granite Bay | 18:46 | 7:30 | |||||||
29 | Kasey Cope | So | El Dorado | 18:51 | 7:32 | |||||||
30 | Brynn Thomas | Fr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 18:54 | 7:34 | |||||||
31 | Alyssa Yonanaka | So | Nevada Union | 18:56 | 7:34 | |||||||
32 | Jeralee Groves | So | Nevada Union | 18:57 | 7:35 | |||||||
33 | Jordan Miller | So | Del Oro | 18:57 | 7:35 | |||||||
34 | Isabelle Smith | Fr | Nevada Union | 19:04 | 7:38 | |||||||
35 | Justine Intemann-m | So | Rio Americano | 19:09 | 7:40 | |||||||
36 | Kaitlin Cruz | So | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 19:10 | 7:40 | |||||||
37 | Sheriane Greene | Fr | Nevada Union | 19:17 | 7:43 | |||||||
38 | Lylli Davidson | Fr | Nevada Union | 19:21 | 7:44 | |||||||
39 | Annie Kozlowski | Fr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 19:23 | 7:45 | |||||||
40 | Karen Lotz | So | El Dorado | 19:24 | 7:46 | |||||||
41 | Kinsey Stephen | So | Bella Vista | 19:29 | 7:48 | 4/15 | 20/38 | 6/10 | ||||
42 | Brenn Haydon | So | Placer | 19:30 | 7:48 | |||||||
43 | Abigail Jones | Fr | Placer | 19:45 | 7:54 | |||||||
44 | Karlin York | Fr | Bella Vista | 19:52 | 7:57 | 5/15 | 24/38 | 5/10 | ||||
45 | Josephine Ferreira | Fr | El Camino | 19:53 | 7:57 | |||||||
46 | Yesenia Garcia | So | El Dorado | 20:02 | 8:01 | |||||||
47 | Lauren Carver | So | El Dorado | 20:07 | 8:03 | |||||||
48 | Sophia Lehmer | So | Nevada Union | 20:09 | 8:04 | |||||||
49 | Kate Riccardelli | Fr | Placer | 20:10 | 8:04 | |||||||
50 | Alexis Williams | Fr | Del Oro | 20:14 | 8:06 | |||||||
51 | Sami Larsh | So | Granite Bay | 20:20 | 8:08 | |||||||
52 | Katie Allen | So | Bella Vista | 20:22 | 8:09 | 6/15 | 25/38 | 4/10 | ||||
53 | Slaney Stringer | So | El Dorado | 20:22 | 8:09 | |||||||
54 | Kathleen Breeze | Fr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 20:25 | 8:10 | |||||||
55 | Sarah Sanderson | Fr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 20:27 | 8:11 | |||||||
56 | Mallory Cutter | So | Placer | 20:30 | 8:12 | |||||||
57 | Syenna Valasquez | Fr | Nevada Union | 20:36 | 8:14 | |||||||
58 | Cheridan Wagner | So | Del Oro | 20:37 | 8:15 | |||||||
59 | Nicole Strand | So | Bella Vista | 20:38 | 8:15 | 7/15 | 26/38 | 4/10 | ||||
60 | Taylor White | Fr | Woodcreek | 20:44 | 8:18 | |||||||
61 | Sarah Tomlinson | Fr | El Camino | 20:46 | 8:18 | |||||||
62 | Emma King | So | Del Oro | 20:50 | 8:20 | |||||||
63 | Ariel Achilles | So | Placer | 20:50 | 8:20 | |||||||
64 | Amaya Mullins | So | El Camino | 20:54 | 8:22 | |||||||
65 | Amelia Andrews | So | El Dorado | 20:57 | 8:23 | |||||||
66 | Breanna Brooks | So | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 21:01 | 8:24 | |||||||
67 | Violet Mcguire | So | El Dorado | 21:03 | 8:25 | |||||||
68 | Stephanie Glaser | Fr | El Camino | 21:04 | 8:26 | |||||||
69 | Anika Bragg | Fr | Del Oro | 21:10 | 8:28 | |||||||
70 | Jessica Suchomel | So | Del Oro | 21:12 | 8:29 | |||||||
71 | Tiana Christensen | So | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 21:13 | 8:29 | |||||||
72 | Gillian Werolin | So | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 21:20 | 8:32 | |||||||
73 | Christina Kennedy | So | El Camino | 21:20 | 8:32 | |||||||
74 | Lauren Maurer | So | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 21:21 | 8:32 | |||||||
75 | Maria Mendoza | So | El Camino | 21:22 | 8:33 | |||||||
76 | Sophia Golubyatnikov | So | Woodcreek | 21:23 | 8:33 | |||||||
77 | Sophie Minter | Fr | El Camino | 21:23 | 8:33 | |||||||
78 | Natalie Fulton | So | Bella Vista | 21:24 | 8:34 | 8/15 | 27/38 | 5/9 | ||||
79 | Jordan Grafton | Fr | Bella Vista | 21:27 | 8:35 | 9/15 | 29/38 | 4/9 | ||||
80 | Zasu Scott | So | Del Oro | 21:33 | 8:37 | |||||||
81 | Carmen Dieken | Fr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 21:41 | 8:40 | |||||||
82 | Emma Olsen | So | Bella Vista | 21:41 | 8:40 | 10/15 | 30/38 | 3/7 | ||||
83 | Kendra Worthington | So | Bella Vista | 21:41 | 8:40 | 11/15 | 31/38 | 2/6 | ||||
84 | Kelsey Davidson | Fr | Nevada Union | 21:45 | 8:42 | |||||||
85 | Isabella Jacome | Fr | Woodcreek | 21:50 | 8:44 | |||||||
86 | Danielle Bello | So | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 21:55 | 8:46 | |||||||
87 | Kelsey Griffin | Fr | Placer | 21:55 | 8:46 | |||||||
88 | Carlee Ryder | Jr | Granite Bay | 22:04 | 8:50 | |||||||
89 | Regina Melo | Fr | Woodcreek | 22:05 | 8:50 | |||||||
90 | Kate Kornchuk | So | El Dorado | 22:13 | 8:53 | |||||||
91 | Aubry Lester | So | Nevada Union | 22:15 | 8:54 | |||||||
92 | Maddy Gallegos-Gelein | So | Bella Vista | 22:22 | 8:57 | 12/15 | 32/38 | 2/5 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
93 | Olivia Nicosia | Fr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 22:23 | 8:57 | |||||||
94 | Natalie Gubbins | Fr | Woodcreek | 22:23 | 8:57 | |||||||
95 | Rachel Stuckey | So | Nevada Union | 22:24 | 8:58 | |||||||
96 | Ajee Brooks | Fr | Rio Americano | 22:33 | 9:01 | |||||||
97 | Emma Minter | Fr | El Camino | 22:39 | 9:04 | |||||||
98 | Marissa Parks | So | Bella Vista | 22:39 | 9:04 | 13/15 | 34/38 | 2/4 | ||||
99 | Capri Lester | So | Nevada Union | 22:40 | 9:04 | |||||||
100 | Anna Chris | Fr | Rio Americano | 22:43 | 9:05 | |||||||
101 | Dinah Nagy | So | Del Oro | 22:46 | 9:06 | |||||||
102 | Clarice Stabbert | So | Woodcreek | 22:51 | 9:08 | |||||||
103 | Camille Delany | Fr | Placer | 22:52 | 9:09 | |||||||
104 | Cate Henson | Fr | Nevada Union | 22:55 | 9:10 | |||||||
105 | Juana Moran | So | El Dorado | 22:56 | 9:10 | |||||||
106 | Brittany Steiger | So | Del Oro | 23:00 | 9:12 | |||||||
107 | Araceli Calderon | So | El Dorado | 23:02 | 9:13 | |||||||
108 | Payton Lagomarsino | Fr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 23:14 | 9:18 | |||||||
109 | Mallory Hedges | So | El Camino | 23:16 | 9:18 | |||||||
110 | Mara Martinez | So | Antelope | 23:18 | 9:19 | |||||||
111 | Meghan Lee | Fr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 23:26 | 9:22 | |||||||
112 | Katie Misik | So | Granite Bay | 23:29 | 9:24 | |||||||
113 | Paige Main | Fr | Woodcreek | 23:30 | 9:24 | |||||||
114 | Taylor Matsumoto | Fr | Bella Vista | 23:32 | 9:25 | 14/15 | 37/38 | 3/3 | ||||
115 | Kendall Banks | Fr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 24:02 | 9:37 | |||||||
116 | Hailey Marshall | Fr | El Dorado | 24:21 | 9:44 | |||||||
117 | Gabi Calderon | So | Rio Americano | 24:52 | 9:57 | |||||||
118 | Jane Runte | So | Del Oro | 25:15 | 10:06 | |||||||
119 | Samantha Myers | So | Rio Americano | 25:39 | 10:16 | |||||||
120 | Kloe Walker | So | Rio Americano | 25:43 | 10:17 | |||||||
121 | Carmen Barajas | So | Antelope | 27:41 | 11:04 | |||||||
122 | Kayla Herdemann | Fr | Bella Vista | 27:50 | 11:08 | 15/15 | 38/38 | 2/3 | ||||
123 | Kaya Johnston | Fr | Antelope | 27:52 | 11:09 | |||||||
124 | Haley Mcneely | Fr | Nevada Union | 27:59 | 11:12 | |||||||
125 | Piper Weston | Fr | Del Oro | 30:02 | 12:01 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Placer 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:21 |
85:47 17:09 6:52 |
43 | Marin Chamberlin So 15:58 6:23 1 |
Skyler Bray So 16:36 6:38 3 |
Delaney Garcia So 17:27 6:59 8 |
Riley Lasher Fr 17:27 6:59 9 |
Emily Youngblood Fr 18:19 7:20 22 |
Brenn Haydon So 19:30 7:48 40 |
Abigail Jones Fr 19:45 7:54 41 |
2 | Vista Del Lago (Fols 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:52 |
87:48 17:34 7:01 |
56 | Sydnee Kizziar So 16:59 6:48 4 |
Natasha Evans Fr 17:26 6:58 7 |
Lexi Willy So 17:44 7:06 14 |
Annaka Barragan So 17:48 7:07 15 |
Rachel Burgoyne Fr 17:51 7:08 16 |
Melia Blankenfeld Fr 18:08 7:15 21 |
Brynn Thomas Fr 18:54 7:34 30 |
3 | Nevada Union 2-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:48 |
90:43 18:09 7:15 |
111 | Anya Cooper-hynell So 16:16 6:30 2 |
Claire Berman So 17:30 7:00 12 |
Alyssa Yonanaka So 18:56 7:34 31 |
Jeralee Groves So 18:57 7:35 32 |
Isabelle Smith Fr 19:04 7:38 34 |
Sheriane Greene Fr 19:17 7:43 36 |
Lylli Davidson Fr 19:21 7:44 37 |
4 | Rio Americano 8-8-7-6-4 Gap: 1:10 |
92:43 18:33 7:25 |
127 | Molly Lewis So 17:59 7:12 18 |
Emily Parrot So 18:22 7:21 23 |
Nicole Heinz So 18:33 7:25 24 |
Georgia Bracchi So 18:40 7:28 27 |
Justine Intemann-m So 19:09 7:40 35 |
Ajee Brooks Fr 22:33 9:01 68 |
Anna Chris Fr 22:43 9:05 69 |
5 | Bella Vista 4-5-4-5-5 Gap: 2:29 |
93:23 18:41 7:28 |
130 | Brittney McCown So 17:23 6:57 5 |
Alexis Wallace So 18:01 7:12 19 |
Megan Miller So 18:38 7:27 25 |
Kinsey Stephen So 19:29 7:48 39 |
Karlin York Fr 19:52 7:57 42 |
Katie Allen So 20:22 8:09 48 |
Nicole Strand So 20:38 8:15 51 |
6 | Granite Bay 7-7-6-4-6 Gap: 2:50 |
93:21 18:40 7:28 |
134 | Sadie Vandenbogaerd So 17:30 7:00 13 |
Mia Taylor Fr 18:06 7:14 20 |
Claire Davidian Fr 18:39 7:28 26 |
Marissa Larkin Fr 18:46 7:30 28 |
Sami Larsh So 20:20 8:08 47 |
Carlee Ryder Jr 22:04 8:50 65 |
Katie Misik So 23:29 9:24 70 |
7 | Del Oro 5-4-5-7-7 Gap: 3:13 |
94:42 18:56 7:35 |
146 | Abigael Untalan So 17:24 6:58 6 |
Megan Wolfe-polgar Fr 17:30 7:00 11 |
Jordan Miller So 18:57 7:35 33 |
Alexis Williams Fr 20:14 8:06 46 |
Cheridan Wagner So 20:37 8:15 50 |
Emma King So 20:50 8:20 54 |
Anika Bragg Fr 21:10 8:28 59 |
8 | El Dorado 9-9-9-9-8 Gap: 1:31 |
98:46 19:45 7:54 |
205 | Kasey Cope So 18:51 7:32 29 |
Karen Lotz So 19:24 7:46 38 |
Yesenia Garcia So 20:02 8:01 44 |
Lauren Carver So 20:07 8:03 45 |
Slaney Stringer So 20:22 8:09 49 |
Amelia Andrews So 20:57 8:23 56 |
Violet Mcguire So 21:03 8:25 57 |
8 | Woodcreek 6-6-8-8-8 Gap: 4:22 |
99:20 19:52 7:57 |
205 | Mckenna Smith So 17:28 6:59 10 |
Mackenzie Lewis So 17:55 7:10 17 |
Taylor White Fr 20:44 8:18 52 |
Sophia Golubyatnikov So 21:23 8:33 62 |
Isabella Jacome Fr 21:50 8:44 64 |
Regina Melo Fr 22:05 8:50 66 |
Natalie Gubbins Fr 22:23 8:57 67 |
10 | El Camino 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 1:27 |
103:57 20:47 8:19 |
269 | Josephine Ferreira Fr 19:53 7:57 43 |
Sarah Tomlinson Fr 20:46 8:18 53 |
Amaya Mullins So 20:54 8:22 55 |
Stephanie Glaser Fr 21:04 8:26 58 |
Christina Kennedy So 21:20 8:32 60 |
Maria Mendoza So 21:22 8:33 61 |
Sophie Minter Fr 21:23 8:33 63 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vista Del Lago (Fols 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:17 |
96:00 19:12 7:41 |
24 | Melia Blankenfeld Fr 18:08 7:15 1 |
Brynn Thomas Fr 18:54 7:34 2 |
Kaitlin Cruz So 19:10 7:40 3 |
Annie Kozlowski Fr 19:23 7:45 6 |
Kathleen Breeze Fr 20:25 8:10 12 |
Sarah Sanderson Fr 20:27 8:11 13 |
Breanna Brooks So 21:01 8:24 20 |
2 | Placer 3-3-3-3-2 Gap: 1:20 |
100:45 20:09 8:04 |
57 | Brenn Haydon So 19:30 7:48 7 |
Abigail Jones Fr 19:45 7:54 8 |
Kate Riccardelli Fr 20:10 8:04 10 |
Mallory Cutter So 20:30 8:12 14 |
Ariel Achilles So 20:50 8:20 18 |
Kelsey Griffin Fr 21:55 8:46 30 |
Camille Delany Fr 22:52 9:09 38 |
3 | Nevada Union 2-2-2-2-3 Gap: 2:28 |
101:08 20:14 8:05 |
62 | Sheriane Greene Fr 19:17 7:43 4 |
Lylli Davidson Fr 19:21 7:44 5 |
Sophia Lehmer So 20:09 8:04 9 |
Syenna Valasquez Fr 20:36 8:14 15 |
Kelsey Davidson Fr 21:45 8:42 29 |
Aubry Lester So 22:15 8:54 32 |
Rachel Stuckey So 22:24 8:58 34 |
4 | Bella Vista 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:19 |
105:32 21:06 8:27 |
103 | Katie Allen So 20:22 8:09 11 |
Nicole Strand So 20:38 8:15 16 |
Natalie Fulton So 21:24 8:34 24 |
Jordan Grafton Fr 21:27 8:35 25 |
Emma Olsen So 21:41 8:40 27 |
Kendra Worthington So 21:41 8:40 28 |
Maddy Gallegos-Gelein So 22:22 8:57 33 |
5 | Del Oro 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:56 |
107:31 21:30 8:36 |
125 | Emma King So 20:50 8:20 17 |
Anika Bragg Fr 21:10 8:28 22 |
Jessica Suchomel So 21:12 8:29 23 |
Zasu Scott So 21:33 8:37 26 |
Dinah Nagy So 22:46 9:06 37 |
Brittany Steiger So 23:00 9:12 40 |
Jane Runte So 25:15 10:06 44 |
6 | El Dorado 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:05 |
110:11 22:02 8:49 |
151 | Amelia Andrews So 20:57 8:23 19 |
Violet Mcguire So 21:03 8:25 21 |
Kate Kornchuk So 22:13 8:53 31 |
Juana Moran So 22:56 9:10 39 |
Araceli Calderon So 23:02 9:13 41 |
Hailey Marshall Fr 24:21 9:44 42 |
|
7 | Rio Americano 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 3:10 |
121:30 24:18 9:43 |
205 | Ajee Brooks Fr 22:33 9:01 35 |
Anna Chris Fr 22:43 9:05 36 |
Gabi Calderon So 24:52 9:57 43 |
Samantha Myers So 25:39 10:16 45 |
Kloe Walker So 25:43 10:17 46 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vista Del Lago (Fols 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:54 |
105:22 21:04 8:26 |
15 | Sarah Sanderson Fr 20:27 8:11 1 |
Breanna Brooks So 21:01 8:24 2 |
Tiana Christensen So 21:13 8:29 3 |
Gillian Werolin So 21:20 8:32 4 |
Lauren Maurer So 21:21 8:32 5 |
Carmen Dieken Fr 21:41 8:40 6 |
Danielle Bello So 21:55 8:46 8 |
2 | Bella Vista 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 6:09 |
118:04 23:37 9:27 |
60 | Kendra Worthington So 21:41 8:40 7 |
Maddy Gallegos-Gelein So 22:22 8:57 10 |
Marissa Parks So 22:39 9:04 12 |
Taylor Matsumoto Fr 23:32 9:25 15 |
Kayla Herdemann Fr 27:50 11:08 16 |
||
3 | Nevada Union 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 5:44 |
118:13 23:39 9:27 |
64 | Aubry Lester So 22:15 8:54 9 |
Rachel Stuckey So 22:24 8:58 11 |
Capri Lester So 22:40 9:04 13 |
Cate Henson Fr 22:55 9:10 14 |
Haley Mcneely Fr 27:59 11:12 17 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 2.5 mi |
All at 2.5 mi |
F/S | Marin Chamberlin, So, 15:58, Placer | Placer, 85:47, 43 |
V | Sarah Anderson, Sr, 15:01, Vista Del Lago (Fols | Bella Vista, 77:59, 47 |
All Boys Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 2.5 mi |
All at 2.5 mi |
F/S | Conner Ryan, Fr, 14:03, Placer | Bella Vista, 72:58, 53 |
V | Brendan Jones, Jr, 12:46, Jesuit | Jesuit, 64:24, 20 |