West Ranch Results from the Foothill League #2 at Central Park Santa Clarita on 10/16/14
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alonzo Sands | Sr | JV | 20:21.75 | 6:47 | 3 | 33/53 | 6/8 | 21/25 | 2/5 | 21:06.56 (0:45,3.5) |
21:06.56 (0:45,3.5) |
19:22 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Brandon Jackson | Jr | JV | 21:25.18 | 7:08 | 3 | 44/53 | 7/8 | 22/25 | 4/5 | 22:46 (1:21,5.9) |
22:46 (1:21,5.9) |
20:43 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Bryce Fenenbock | Fr | F/S | 18:05.06 | 6:02 | 3 | 20/101 | 5/10 | 15/25 | 2/6 | 19:20.88 (1:16,6.5) |
19:20.88 (1:16,6.5) |
17:32 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Dylan Sitler | Fr | F/S | 19:05.28 | 6:22 | 3 | 40/101 | 7/10 | 18/25 | 4/6 | 22:37.28 (3:32,15.6) |
22:37.28 (3:32,15.6) |
18:11 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Griffin Armendariz | Sr | JV | 17:27.84 | 5:49 | 3 | 5/53 | 1/8 | 10/25 | 3/6 | 17:46.25 (0:18,1.7) |
18:20.41 (0:53,4.8) |
17:33.55 (0:06,0.5) |
16:31 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Hunter Covarrubias | So | F/S | 16:43.62 | 5:35 | 3 | 2/101 | 1/10 | 6/25 | 2/6 | 17:34.38 (0:51,4.8) |
17:08.46 (0:25,2.4) |
17:08.46 (0:25,2.4) |
15:45 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Jack Arnold | So | V | 16:22.02 | 5:27 | 3 | 14/41 | 4/7 | 4/25 | 2/6 | 18:09.5 (1:47,9.9) |
17:02.25 (0:40,3.9) |
17:02.25 (0:40,3.9) |
15:53 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Jacob Lee | Fr | F/S | 19:12.52 | 6:24 | 3 | 45/101 | 8/10 | 20/25 | 3/5 | 20:58.28 (1:46,8.4) |
20:58.28 (1:46,8.4) |
18:34 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Jake Carver | So | F/S | 17:40.24 | 5:53 | 3 | 12/101 | 4/10 | 12/25 | 1/6 | 17:42.78 (0:03,0.2) |
18:17.94 (0:38,3.4) |
17:32.25 | 16:48 | You ROCK! (LY, LR) |
Jaryn Santos | Fr | F/S | 22:15.72 | 7:25 | 3 | 90/101 | 10/10 | 25/25 | 5/5 | 26:52.69 (4:37,17.2) |
26:52.69 (4:37,17.2) |
22:04 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Jeremy Jason Reyna | Sr | JV | 18:03.38 | 6:01 | 3 | 11/53 | 3/8 | 14/25 | 2/6 | 18:55.97 (0:53,4.6) |
18:55.97 (0:53,4.6) |
17:09 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Joshua Tan | Sr | V | 17:10.38 | 5:43 | 3 | 34/41 | 7/7 | 9/25 | 3/5 | 17:59.69 (0:49,4.6) |
17:17.53 (0:07,0.7) |
17:17.53 (0:07,0.7) |
16:00 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Justin Sherfey | So | V | 16:46.91 | 5:36 | 3 | 24/41 | 6/7 | 7/25 | 2/6 | 17:25.62 (0:39,3.7) |
18:10.5 (1:24,7.7) |
17:25.62 (0:39,3.7) |
15:51 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Kyle Lake | So | F/S | 21:59.66 | 7:20 | 3 | 88/101 | 9/10 | 24/25 | 5/5 | 23:50.75 (1:51,7.8) |
25:38.5 (3:39,14.2) |
22:11.78 (0:12,0.9) |
21:05 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Luke Kim | Jr | JV | 19:07.09 | 6:22 | 3 | 24/53 | 5/8 | 19/25 | 2/5 | 19:53.75 (0:47,3.9) |
19:53.75 (0:47,3.9) |
18:14 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Michael Haggenmiller | So | F/S | 17:07.59 | 5:43 | 3 | 4/101 | 2/10 | 8/25 | 1/6 | 17:44.38 (0:37,3.5) |
16:56.66 | 16:56.66 | 16:06 | You ROCK! (LY) |
Rodney Cunningham | So | F/S | 17:39.56 | 5:53 | 3 | 11/101 | 3/10 | 11/25 | 2/6 | 18:27.31 (0:48,4.3) |
18:27.31 (0:48,4.3) |
17:38 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Ruben Rubira | Sr | V | 15:56.91 | 5:19 | 3 | 6/41 | 3/7 | 3/25 | 1/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Ryan Painter | Jr | V | 15:44.34 | 5:15 | 3 | 3/41 | 1/7 | 1/25 | 2/6 | 16:20.84 (0:37,3.7) |
16:15.94 (0:32,3.2) |
16:15.94 (0:32,3.2) |
15:07 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Sean Grey-Tunkl | Jr | JV | 17:53.84 | 5:58 | 3 | 10/53 | 2/8 | 13/25 | 3/6 | 19:03.18 (1:09,6.1) |
17:24.31 | 17:24.31 | 16:22 | You ROCK! (LY) |
Steven Ramirez | Sr | JV | 21:45.62 | 7:15 | 3 | 47/53 | 8/8 | 23/25 | 4/5 | 22:53.66 (1:08,5.0) |
21:20.62 | 21:20.62 | 21:21 | You ROCK! (LY, DSR) |
Thomas Bravo | Fr | F/S | 18:35.15 | 6:12 | 3 | 28/101 | 6/10 | 16/25 | 2/6 | 19:46.59 (1:11,6.0) |
19:46.59 (1:11,6.0) |
18:34 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Timothy Sterkel | Fr | V | 16:29 | 5:30 | 3 | 15/41 | 5/7 | 5/25 | 2/6 | 16:41.66 (0:13,1.3) |
16:41.66 (0:13,1.3) |
15:34 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Tucker Welker | Jr | V | 15:52.75 | 5:18 | 3 | 5/41 | 2/7 | 2/25 | 2/6 | 15:49.91 | 16:06.53 (0:14,1.4) |
15:47.9 | 14:55 | You ROCK! (LR) |
Tymel Minter | Jr | JV | 19:03.88 | 6:21 | 3 | 23/53 | 4/8 | 17/25 | 3/6 | 19:36.03 (0:32,2.7) |
19:12.6 (0:09,0.8) |
18:34 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 2/6 | 80:25 0:45 |
3 | 5:22 | 5:15 | 5:30 | 43 | 5:16 | 81:29 (1:04,1.3) |
83:15 (2:50,3.4) |
81:29 (1:04,1.3%) |
77:12 77:12 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Ryan Painter (3), Tucker Welker (5), Ruben Rubira (6), Jack Arnold (14), Timothy Sterkel (15) |
JV 1st 5 | 2/5 | 91:36 1:39 |
3 | 6:06 | 5:49 | 6:22 | 67 | 5:47 | 91:17 | 94:10 (2:34,2.7) |
88:55 | 88:55 94:10 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, SDTR) | Griffin Armendariz (5), Sean Grey-Tunkl (10), Jeremy Jason Reyna (11), Tymel Minter (20), Luke Kim (21) |
F/S 1st 5 | 1/6 | 87:16 1:21 |
3 | 5:49 | 5:35 | 6:02 | 49 | 5:49 | 88:37 (1:21,1.5) |
92:49 (5:33,6.0) |
87:08 | 87:08 92:49 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, SDTR) | Hunter Covarrubias (2), Michael Haggenmiller (4), Rodney Cunningham (11), Jake Carver (12), Bryce Fenenbock (20) |
F/S 2nd 5 | 4/5 | 101:08 3:41 |
3 | 6:45 | 6:12 | 7:25 | 102 | 6:09 | 98:01 | 110:45 (9:37,8.7) |
97:09 | 97:09 110:45 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, SDTR) | Thomas Bravo (4), Dylan Sitler (15), Jacob Lee (18), Kyle Lake (32), Jaryn Santos (33) |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brian Zabilski | Sr | Saugus High School | 15:04.72 | 5:02 | |||||||
2 | Ryan Tate | Jr | Saugus High School | 15:37.72 | 5:13 | |||||||
3 | Ryan Painter | Jr | West Ranch | 15:44.34 | 5:15 | 1/7 | 1/25 | 2/6 | 16:21 (0:37) |
16:16 (0:32) |
16:16 (0:32) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
4 | Nick Liebmann | Sr | Hart High School | 15:51.94 | 5:17 | |||||||
5 | Tucker Welker | Jr | West Ranch | 15:52.75 | 5:18 | 2/7 | 2/25 | 2/6 | 15:49.91 | 16:07 (0:14) |
15:47.9 | You ROCK! (LR) |
6 | Ruben Rubira | Sr | West Ranch | 15:56.91 | 5:19 | 3/7 | 3/25 | 1/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
7 | Jordan Serrano | Sr | Saugus High School | 16:02.03 | 5:21 | |||||||
8 | Jonathon Bay | Jr | Golden Valley | 16:07.53 | 5:23 | |||||||
9 | Tim Broggie | Sr | Saugus High School | 16:08.28 | 5:23 | |||||||
10 | Jonathan Summer | Sr | Saugus High School | 16:09 | 5:23 | |||||||
11 | Tim Gutierrez | Sr | Hart High School | 16:15.81 | 5:25 | |||||||
12 | Chris Ochoa | Sr | Saugus High School | 16:19.06 | 5:26 | |||||||
13 | Lucas Holtz | Sr | Valencia | 16:21.22 | 5:27 | |||||||
14 | Jack Arnold | So | West Ranch | 16:22.02 | 5:27 | 4/7 | 4/25 | 2/6 | 18:10 (1:47) |
17:02 (0:40) |
17:02 (0:40) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
15 | Timothy Sterkel | Fr | West Ranch | 16:29 | 5:30 | 5/7 | 5/25 | 2/6 | 16:42 (0:13) |
16:42 (0:13) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
16 | Bradon Estrada | Jr | Hart High School | 16:30.12 | 5:30 | |||||||
17 | Steven Parra | Sr | Golden Valley | 16:31.53 | 5:31 | |||||||
18 | Caleb Mcclain | Sr | Canyon HS | 16:32.68 | 5:31 | |||||||
19 | Drake Hougo | Jr | Saugus High School | 16:34.09 | 5:31 | |||||||
20 | Henry Butler | Sr | Valencia | 16:37.06 | 5:32 | |||||||
21 | Jacob Velarde | Fr | Canyon HS | 16:40.44 | 5:33 | |||||||
22 | Patrick Miller | Jr | Valencia | 16:45.66 | 5:35 | |||||||
23 | Henry Martinez | Sr | Golden Valley | 16:46.28 | 5:35 | |||||||
24 | Justin Sherfey | So | West Ranch | 16:46.91 | 5:36 | 6/7 | 7/25 | 2/6 | 17:26 (0:39) |
18:11 (1:24) |
17:26 (0:39) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
25 | Ian Hurst | Sr | Valencia | 16:48.31 | 5:36 | |||||||
26 | Landon Carter | Jr | Canyon HS | 16:49.15 | 5:36 | |||||||
27 | Andres Alvarado | Jr | Golden Valley | 16:50.9 | 5:37 | |||||||
28 | Ryan Davis | Sr | Valencia | 16:55.56 | 5:39 | |||||||
29 | Jacob Acosta | So | Golden Valley | 16:56.62 | 5:39 | |||||||
30 | Spencer Makar | So | Valencia | 16:57.21 | 5:39 | |||||||
31 | Luis Arroyo | Sr | Golden Valley | 17:04.28 | 5:41 | |||||||
32 | Carlos Huerfano | Sr | Hart High School | 17:04.87 | 5:42 | |||||||
33 | Angel Cortes | Jr | Golden Valley | 17:06.65 | 5:42 | |||||||
34 | Joshua Tan | Sr | West Ranch | 17:10.38 | 5:43 | 7/7 | 9/25 | 3/5 | 18:00 (0:49) |
17:18 (0:07) |
17:18 (0:07) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
35 | Jonah Soltes | Sr | Valencia | 17:25.72 | 5:49 | |||||||
36 | Kaleb Branda | Sr | Hart High School | 17:27.5 | 5:49 | |||||||
37 | Israel Hernandez | So | Hart High School | 17:38.78 | 5:53 | |||||||
38 | Juan Enciso | Fr | Canyon HS | 17:47.09 | 5:56 | |||||||
39 | Tommy Hart | Sr | Hart High School | 18:01.22 | 6:00 | |||||||
40 | Jordan Henry | Jr | Canyon HS | 18:13.28 | 6:04 | |||||||
41 | Alex Urquilla | Jr | Canyon HS | 18:47.88 | 6:16 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saugus High School 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:04 |
79:02 15:48 5:16 |
29 | Brian Zabilski Sr 15:05 5:02 1 |
Ryan Tate Jr 15:38 5:13 2 |
Jordan Serrano Sr 16:02 5:21 7 |
Tim Broggie Sr 16:08 5:23 9 |
Jonathan Summer Sr 16:09 5:23 10 |
Chris Ochoa Sr 16:19 5:26 12 |
Drake Hougo Jr 16:34 5:31 19 |
2 | West Ranch 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:45 |
80:25 16:05 5:22 |
43 | Ryan Painter Jr 15:44 5:15 3 |
Tucker Welker Jr 15:53 5:18 5 |
Ruben Rubira Sr 15:57 5:19 6 |
Jack Arnold So 16:22 5:27 14 |
Timothy Sterkel Fr 16:29 5:30 15 |
Justin Sherfey So 16:47 5:36 24 |
Joshua Tan Sr 17:10 5:43 34 |
3 | Hart High School 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:36 |
83:10 16:38 5:33 |
99 | Nick Liebmann Sr 15:52 5:17 4 |
Tim Gutierrez Sr 16:16 5:25 11 |
Bradon Estrada Jr 16:30 5:30 16 |
Carlos Huerfano Sr 17:05 5:42 32 |
Kaleb Branda Sr 17:28 5:49 36 |
Israel Hernandez So 17:39 5:53 37 |
Tommy Hart Sr 18:01 6:00 39 |
4 | Golden Valley 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:49 |
83:13 16:39 5:33 |
104 | Jonathon Bay Jr 16:08 5:23 8 |
Steven Parra Sr 16:32 5:31 17 |
Henry Martinez Sr 16:46 5:35 23 |
Andres Alvarado Jr 16:51 5:37 27 |
Jacob Acosta So 16:57 5:39 29 |
Luis Arroyo Sr 17:04 5:41 31 |
Angel Cortes Jr 17:07 5:42 33 |
5 | Valencia 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 0:34 |
83:28 16:42 5:34 |
108 | Lucas Holtz Sr 16:21 5:27 13 |
Henry Butler Sr 16:37 5:32 20 |
Patrick Miller Jr 16:46 5:35 22 |
Ian Hurst Sr 16:48 5:36 25 |
Ryan Davis Sr 16:56 5:39 28 |
Spencer Makar So 16:57 5:39 30 |
Jonah Soltes Sr 17:26 5:49 35 |
6 | Canyon HS 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:41 |
86:03 17:13 5:44 |
143 | Caleb Mcclain Sr 16:33 5:31 18 |
Jacob Velarde Fr 16:40 5:33 21 |
Landon Carter Jr 16:49 5:36 26 |
Juan Enciso Fr 17:47 5:56 38 |
Jordan Henry Jr 18:13 6:04 40 |
Alex Urquilla Jr 18:48 6:16 41 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jason Hamburger | Sr | Saugus High School | 17:06.25 | 5:42 | |||||||
2 | John Vierra | Jr | Saugus High School | 17:07.12 | 5:42 | |||||||
3 | Jonathan Hamburger | Sr | Saugus High School | 17:14.31 | 5:45 | |||||||
4 | Garrett Noltemeyer | Jr | Valencia | 17:25.09 | 5:48 | |||||||
5 | Griffin Armendariz | Sr | West Ranch | 17:27.84 | 5:49 | 1/8 | 10/25 | 3/6 | 17:46 (0:18) |
18:20 (0:53) |
17:34 (0:06) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
6 | Jose Damian | Sr | Golden Valley | 17:29.81 | 5:50 | |||||||
7 | Benjamin Walsh | Sr | Golden Valley | 17:32.53 | 5:51 | |||||||
8 | Carlo Heredia | Sr | Saugus High School | 17:34.78 | 5:52 | |||||||
9 | Mauricio Laplante | Sr | Saugus High School | 17:43.88 | 5:55 | |||||||
10 | Sean Grey-Tunkl | Jr | West Ranch | 17:53.84 | 5:58 | 2/8 | 13/25 | 3/6 | 19:03 (1:09) |
17:24.31 | 17:24.31 | You ROCK! (LY) |
11 | Jeremy Jason Reyna | Sr | West Ranch | 18:03.38 | 6:01 | 3/8 | 14/25 | 2/6 | 18:56 (0:53) |
18:56 (0:53) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
12 | Ethan Maynard | Sr | Saugus High School | 18:13.06 | 6:04 | |||||||
13 | Cody Roelofson | Sr | Valencia | 18:14.47 | 6:05 | |||||||
14 | William Corona | Sr | Canyon HS | 18:22.5 | 6:08 | |||||||
15 | Joseph Ganley | Jr | Valencia | 18:24.22 | 6:08 | |||||||
16 | Anthony Rincon | Sr | Canyon HS | 18:27.75 | 6:09 | |||||||
17 | Anthony Fatta | Sr | Saugus High School | 18:33.38 | 6:11 | |||||||
18 | Jake Burkholder | Jr | Hart High School | 18:35.25 | 6:12 | |||||||
19 | Adam Rodriguez | Jr | Golden Valley | 18:36.09 | 6:12 | |||||||
20 | Justin Ng | Jr | Hart High School | 18:36.58 | 6:12 | |||||||
21 | Joshua Ramos | Sr | Golden Valley | 18:37.4 | 6:12 | |||||||
22 | Kyle Haukka | Sr | Saugus High School | 18:49.53 | 6:17 | |||||||
23 | Tymel Minter | Jr | West Ranch | 19:03.88 | 6:21 | 4/8 | 17/25 | 3/6 | 19:36 (0:32) |
19:13 (0:09) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
24 | Luke Kim | Jr | West Ranch | 19:07.09 | 6:22 | 5/8 | 19/25 | 2/5 | 19:54 (0:47) |
19:54 (0:47) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
25 | Manny Macias | Jr | Saugus High School | 19:09.59 | 6:23 | |||||||
26 | Justin Lightfeldt | Sr | Saugus High School | 19:10.02 | 6:23 | |||||||
27 | Inaqui Loza | Sr | Saugus High School | 19:14.72 | 6:25 | |||||||
28 | Sean Richardson | Sr | Saugus High School | 19:18.15 | 6:26 | |||||||
29 | David Avila | Jr | Valencia | 19:23.31 | 6:28 | |||||||
30 | Levon Keawprasert | Jr | Hart High School | 19:33 | 6:31 | |||||||
31 | Nathaniel Hall | Jr | Canyon HS | 19:33.43 | 6:31 | |||||||
32 | Hunter Lukk | Jr | Hart High School | 20:16.94 | 6:46 | |||||||
33 | Alonzo Sands | Sr | West Ranch | 20:21.75 | 6:47 | 6/8 | 21/25 | 2/5 | 21:07 (0:45) |
21:07 (0:45) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
34 | Tanner Conant | Sr | Canyon HS | 20:24.53 | 6:48 | |||||||
35 | Riley Strader | Jr | Valencia | 20:27.28 | 6:49 | |||||||
36 | Justin Alamillo | Sr | Golden Valley | 20:30.38 | 6:50 | |||||||
37 | Dan Aboulache | Jr | Hart High School | 20:31.66 | 6:51 | |||||||
38 | Daiyan Chowdury | Jr | Hart High School | 20:37.44 | 6:52 | |||||||
39 | Elihu Soltes | Sr | Valencia | 20:43.94 | 6:55 | |||||||
40 | Esteban Balboa Suarez | Sr | Golden Valley | 20:49.34 | 6:56 | |||||||
41 | Andrew Mandujano | Jr | Valencia | 20:55.5 | 6:59 | |||||||
42 | Sawyer Delosreyes | Jr | Hart High School | 21:00.03 | 7:00 | |||||||
43 | Lucas Guerrero | Jr | Hart High School | 21:00.46 | 7:00 | |||||||
44 | Brandon Jackson | Jr | West Ranch | 21:25.18 | 7:08 | 7/8 | 22/25 | 4/5 | 22:46 (1:21) |
22:46 (1:21) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
45 | Kampton Nuttall | Jr | Valencia | 21:29.31 | 7:10 | |||||||
46 | Blake Leupp | Jr | Hart High School | 21:38.31 | 7:13 | |||||||
47 | Steven Ramirez | Sr | West Ranch | 21:45.62 | 7:15 | 8/8 | 23/25 | 4/5 | 22:54 (1:08) |
21:20.62 | 21:20.62 | You ROCK! (LY) |
48 | Isreal Macias | Sr | Golden Valley | 22:03.66 | 7:21 | |||||||
49 | Janitha Dassanakie | Sr | Golden Valley | 23:12.81 | 7:44 | |||||||
50 | Noah Choudhury | Jr | Saugus High School | 23:13.46 | 7:44 | |||||||
51 | Angel Cespedes | Sr | Hart High School | 24:08.59 | 8:03 | |||||||
52 | Derek Barrera | Jr | Golden Valley | 24:18.5 | 8:06 | |||||||
53 | Justin Gallegos | Jr | Hart High School | 28:03.15 | 9:21 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saugus High School 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:38 |
86:46 17:21 5:47 |
23 | Jason Hamburger Sr 17:06 5:42 1 |
John Vierra Jr 17:07 5:42 2 |
Jonathan Hamburger Sr 17:14 5:45 3 |
Carlo Heredia Sr 17:35 5:52 8 |
Mauricio Laplante Sr 17:44 5:55 9 |
Ethan Maynard Sr 18:13 6:04 12 |
Anthony Fatta Sr 18:33 6:11 15 |
2 | West Ranch 3-3-2-2-2 Gap: 1:39 |
91:36 18:19 6:06 |
67 | Griffin Armendariz Sr 17:28 5:49 5 |
Sean Grey-Tunkl Jr 17:54 5:58 10 |
Jeremy Jason Reyna Sr 18:03 6:01 11 |
Tymel Minter Jr 19:04 6:21 20 |
Luke Kim Jr 19:07 6:22 21 |
Alonzo Sands Sr 20:22 6:47 25 |
Brandon Jackson Jr 21:25 7:08 34 |
3 | Golden Valley 4-2-3-3-3 Gap: 3:01 |
92:46 18:33 6:11 |
76 | Jose Damian Sr 17:30 5:50 6 |
Benjamin Walsh Sr 17:33 5:51 7 |
Adam Rodriguez Jr 18:36 6:12 17 |
Joshua Ramos Sr 18:37 6:12 19 |
Justin Alamillo Sr 20:30 6:50 27 |
Esteban Balboa Suarez Sr 20:49 6:56 31 |
Isreal Macias Sr 22:04 7:21 35 |
4 | Valencia 2-4-4-4-4 Gap: 3:02 |
93:54 18:47 6:16 |
79 | Garrett Noltemeyer Jr 17:25 5:48 4 |
Cody Roelofson Sr 18:14 6:05 13 |
Joseph Ganley Jr 18:24 6:08 14 |
David Avila Jr 19:23 6:28 22 |
Riley Strader Jr 20:27 6:49 26 |
Elihu Soltes Sr 20:44 6:55 30 |
Andrew Mandujano Jr 20:56 6:59 32 |
5 | Hart High School 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:56 |
97:33 19:31 6:30 |
109 | Jake Burkholder Jr 18:35 6:12 16 |
Justin Ng Jr 18:37 6:12 18 |
Levon Keawprasert Jr 19:33 6:31 23 |
Hunter Lukk Jr 20:17 6:46 24 |
Dan Aboulache Jr 20:32 6:51 28 |
Daiyan Chowdury Jr 20:37 6:52 29 |
Sawyer Delosreyes Jr 21:00 7:00 33 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cj Westenhofer | So | Saugus High School | 16:39.56 | 5:33 | |||||||
2 | Hunter Covarrubias | So | West Ranch | 16:43.62 | 5:35 | 1/10 | 6/25 | 2/6 | 17:34 (0:51) |
17:08 (0:25) |
17:08 (0:25) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
3 | Britain Reynolds | Fr | Valencia | 16:47.5 | 5:36 | |||||||
4 | Michael Haggenmiller | So | West Ranch | 17:07.59 | 5:43 | 2/10 | 8/25 | 1/6 | 17:44 (0:37) |
16:56.66 | 16:56.66 | You ROCK! (LY) |
5 | David Benitez | So | Golden Valley | 17:08.43 | 5:43 | |||||||
6 | Ryan Stevens | So | Golden Valley | 17:09.06 | 5:43 | |||||||
7 | Andrew Larochelle | Fr | Hart High School | 17:12.44 | 5:44 | |||||||
8 | Elijah Stepan | Fr | Valencia | 17:22.56 | 5:48 | |||||||
9 | Angel Luna | So | Hart High School | 17:23.59 | 5:48 | |||||||
10 | Garret Alcantara | So | Hart High School | 17:36.15 | 5:52 | |||||||
11 | Rodney Cunningham | So | West Ranch | 17:39.56 | 5:53 | 3/10 | 11/25 | 2/6 | 18:27 (0:48) |
18:27 (0:48) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
12 | Jake Carver | So | West Ranch | 17:40.24 | 5:53 | 4/10 | 12/25 | 1/6 | 17:43 (0:03) |
18:18 (0:38) |
17:32.25 | You ROCK! (LY, LR) |
13 | Jaime Calderon | So | Golden Valley | 17:42.59 | 5:54 | |||||||
14 | Luke Wilke | So | Saugus High School | 17:48.59 | 5:56 | |||||||
15 | Jose Anuario | So | Hart High School | 17:51.84 | 5:57 | |||||||
16 | Andrew Nichols | So | Hart High School | 17:55.56 | 5:59 | |||||||
17 | Steven Plante | So | Saugus High School | 17:57.03 | 5:59 | |||||||
18 | Tyler O'sullivan | So | Saugus High School | 17:58.56 | 6:00 | |||||||
19 | Marcello Dean | So | Hart High School | 18:01.34 | 6:00 | |||||||
20 | Bryce Fenenbock | Fr | West Ranch | 18:05.06 | 6:02 | 5/10 | 15/25 | 2/6 | 19:21 (1:16) |
19:21 (1:16) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
21 | Jacob Spivek | So | Valencia | 18:09.15 | 6:03 | |||||||
22 | Alexander Buckley | So | Valencia | 18:11.12 | 6:04 | |||||||
23 | Alex Brito | So | Hart High School | 18:16.12 | 6:05 | |||||||
24 | Mikey Burson | Fr | Canyon HS | 18:19.91 | 6:07 | |||||||
25 | Jose Olea | So | Hart High School | 18:24.81 | 6:08 | |||||||
26 | Carter Knight | So | Valencia | 18:26.12 | 6:09 | |||||||
27 | Jake Shick | So | Saugus High School | 18:31.28 | 6:10 | |||||||
28 | Thomas Bravo | Fr | West Ranch | 18:35.15 | 6:12 | 6/10 | 16/25 | 2/6 | 19:47 (1:11) |
19:47 (1:11) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
29 | Spencer Moffat | So | Valencia | 18:38.47 | 6:13 | |||||||
30 | Cayden Lavy | Fr | Hart High School | 18:42.91 | 6:14 | |||||||
31 | Tj Von Busch | Fr | Saugus High School | 18:44.22 | 6:15 | |||||||
32 | Andrew Ingrassia | So | Hart High School | 18:46.18 | 6:15 | |||||||
33 | Lars Heinstedt | So | Saugus High School | 18:53.44 | 6:18 | |||||||
34 | Corey Phillips | Fr | Valencia | 18:58.15 | 6:19 | |||||||
35 | Zane Trimmer | Fr | Hart High School | 18:59.44 | 6:20 | |||||||
36 | Daniel Pineda | So | Golden Valley | 18:59.84 | 6:20 | |||||||
37 | Sebastian Holding | Fr | Valencia | 19:00.74 | 6:20 | |||||||
38 | Luke Blasing | So | Valencia | 19:01.81 | 6:21 | |||||||
39 | Matthew Bibicoff | So | Valencia | 19:04.5 | 6:22 | |||||||
40 | Dylan Sitler | Fr | West Ranch | 19:05.28 | 6:22 | 7/10 | 18/25 | 4/6 | 22:37 (3:32) |
22:37 (3:32) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
41 | Ethan Duarte | Fr | Valencia | 19:06.81 | 6:22 | |||||||
42 | Brannon Barber | Fr | Valencia | 19:10.44 | 6:23 | |||||||
43 | Elijah Hughes | Fr | Valencia | 19:11.43 | 6:24 | |||||||
44 | Jesus Melchor | So | Golden Valley | 19:12.09 | 6:24 | |||||||
45 | Jacob Lee | Fr | West Ranch | 19:12.52 | 6:24 | 8/10 | 20/25 | 3/5 | 20:58 (1:46) |
20:58 (1:46) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
46 | Rigoberto Ibarra | Fr | Golden Valley | 19:15 | 6:25 | |||||||
47 | David Caporal | Fr | Hart High School | 19:18.62 | 6:26 | |||||||
48 | Shane Stevenson | So | Hart High School | 19:28.09 | 6:29 | |||||||
49 | Gunwoo Pak | Fr | Saugus High School | 19:31.34 | 6:30 | |||||||
50 | Scott Masson | Fr | Canyon HS | 19:31.78 | 6:31 | |||||||
51 | Andre Rivera | So | Golden Valley | 19:37.25 | 6:32 | |||||||
52 | Lean Aguilar | Fr | Saugus High School | 19:42.75 | 6:34 | |||||||
53 | Blake Jackson | So | Saugus High School | 19:43.34 | 6:34 | |||||||
54 | Adrian Santoyo | Fr | Saugus High School | 19:46.03 | 6:35 | |||||||
55 | Ben James | Fr | Hart High School | 19:46.93 | 6:36 | |||||||
56 | Kevin Orozco | So | Golden Valley | 19:47.65 | 6:36 | |||||||
57 | Greg Vance | Fr | Hart High School | 19:52.66 | 6:38 | |||||||
58 | Adrian Bustios | Fr | Saugus High School | 19:54.03 | 6:38 | |||||||
59 | Xavier Anaya | So | Saugus High School | 19:55.66 | 6:39 | |||||||
60 | Albert Serrano | Fr | Saugus High School | 20:00.81 | 6:40 | |||||||
61 | Sam Burkholder | Fr | Hart High School | 20:01.9 | 6:41 | |||||||
62 | Jose Galvan | So | Canyon HS | 20:03.5 | 6:41 | |||||||
63 | Jorge Ragde | So | Golden Valley | 20:05.5 | 6:42 | |||||||
64 | Luke Bolen | So | Saugus High School | 20:07.97 | 6:43 | |||||||
65 | Cameron Broadbent | So | Saugus High School | 20:10.22 | 6:43 | |||||||
66 | Jared Kawasawa | So | Valencia | 20:15 | 6:45 | |||||||
67 | Jose Aquino | Fr | Golden Valley | 20:15.56 | 6:45 | |||||||
68 | Dylan Mendoza | Fr | Golden Valley | 20:26.62 | 6:49 | |||||||
69 | Eric Cheney | So | Valencia | 20:28.47 | 6:49 | |||||||
70 | Ilker Loza | Fr | Saugus High School | 20:36.09 | 6:52 | |||||||
71 | Kyle Peterson | Fr | Hart High School | 20:37.28 | 6:52 | |||||||
72 | Eric Pena | So | Hart High School | 20:40.59 | 6:54 | |||||||
73 | Andres Garcia | Fr | Hart High School | 20:41 | 6:54 | |||||||
74 | Mark Bolen | So | Saugus High School | 20:41.34 | 6:54 | |||||||
75 | James Duncan | Fr | Canyon HS | 20:45.28 | 6:55 | |||||||
76 | Tanay Suryavanshi | Fr | Valencia | 20:49.59 | 6:57 | |||||||
77 | Chris Mosley | Fr | Saugus High School | 20:52.84 | 6:58 | |||||||
78 | Christopher Carlsen | Fr | Valencia | 20:54.44 | 6:58 | |||||||
79 | Casey Hamilton | So | Hart High School | 20:55.94 | 6:59 | |||||||
80 | Arjan Walia | Fr | Saugus High School | 20:57.15 | 6:59 | |||||||
81 | Cesar Garcia | Fr | Golden Valley | 21:05.56 | 7:02 | |||||||
82 | Lucas Corbin | Fr | Canyon HS | 21:12.03 | 7:04 | |||||||
83 | Max Lee | So | Hart High School | 21:25.12 | 7:08 | |||||||
84 | Henry Chauncey | Fr | Hart High School | 21:25.68 | 7:09 | |||||||
85 | Andrew Elizalde | So | Golden Valley | 21:27.34 | 7:09 | |||||||
86 | Brandon Esparza | Fr | Hart High School | 21:29.25 | 7:10 | |||||||
87 | Garrett Carpenter | Fr | Saugus High School | 21:46.31 | 7:15 | |||||||
88 | Kyle Lake | So | West Ranch | 21:59.66 | 7:20 | 9/10 | 24/25 | 5/5 | 23:51 (1:51) |
25:39 (3:39) |
22:12 (0:12) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
89 | Bailey Zipperman | So | Saugus High School | 22:04.69 | 7:22 | |||||||
90 | Jaryn Santos | Fr | West Ranch | 22:15.72 | 7:25 | 10/10 | 25/25 | 5/5 | 26:53 (4:37) |
26:53 (4:37) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
91 | Andrew Poticar | Fr | Golden Valley | 22:16.59 | 7:26 | |||||||
92 | Brian Abdelmesieh | Fr | Canyon HS | 22:18.66 | 7:26 | |||||||
93 | Matthew Christian | So | Canyon HS | 22:44.25 | 7:35 | |||||||
94 | Morgan Langewisch | So | Golden Valley | 23:11.25 | 7:44 | |||||||
95 | Troy Furubotten | So | Saugus High School | 23:17.34 | 7:46 | |||||||
96 | Jasper Hsu | So | Golden Valley | 23:22.81 | 7:48 | |||||||
97 | Dan Branda | Fr | Hart High School | 23:34.56 | 7:52 | |||||||
98 | Blake Choate | Fr | Saugus High School | 23:57.41 | 7:59 | |||||||
99 | Nahum Mollinedo | So | Golden Valley | 24:06.15 | 8:02 | |||||||
100 | Jakob Guillen | Fr | Golden Valley | 24:16.81 | 8:06 | |||||||
101 | Ian Wahagheghe | Fr | Golden Valley | 25:24.22 | 8:28 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Ranch 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:21 |
87:16 17:27 5:49 |
49 | Hunter Covarrubias So 16:44 5:35 2 |
Michael Haggenmiller So 17:08 5:43 4 |
Rodney Cunningham So 17:40 5:53 11 |
Jake Carver So 17:40 5:53 12 |
Bryce Fenenbock Fr 18:05 6:02 20 |
Thomas Bravo Fr 18:35 6:12 27 |
Dylan Sitler Fr 19:05 6:22 33 |
2 | Hart High School 5-5-3-2-2 Gap: 0:43 |
88:00 17:36 5:52 |
57 | Andrew Larochelle Fr 17:12 5:44 7 |
Angel Luna So 17:24 5:48 9 |
Garret Alcantara So 17:36 5:52 10 |
Jose Anuario So 17:52 5:57 15 |
Andrew Nichols So 17:56 5:59 16 |
Marcello Dean So 18:01 6:00 19 |
Alex Brito So 18:16 6:05 23 |
3 | Saugus High School 1-4-4-3-3 Gap: 1:52 |
88:55 17:47 5:56 |
76 | Cj Westenhofer So 16:40 5:33 1 |
Luke Wilke So 17:49 5:56 14 |
Steven Plante So 17:57 5:59 17 |
Tyler O'sullivan So 17:59 6:00 18 |
Jake Shick So 18:31 6:10 26 |
Tj Von Busch Fr 18:44 6:15 29 |
Lars Heinstedt So 18:53 6:18 30 |
4 | Valencia 3-2-4-4-4 Gap: 1:39 |
88:56 17:47 5:56 |
79 | Britain Reynolds Fr 16:48 5:36 3 |
Elijah Stepan Fr 17:23 5:48 8 |
Jacob Spivek So 18:09 6:03 21 |
Alexander Buckley So 18:11 6:04 22 |
Carter Knight So 18:26 6:09 25 |
Spencer Moffat So 18:38 6:13 28 |
Corey Phillips Fr 18:58 6:19 31 |
5 | Golden Valley 4-2-2-5-5 Gap: 2:04 |
90:12 18:02 6:01 |
90 | David Benitez So 17:08 5:43 5 |
Ryan Stevens So 17:09 5:43 6 |
Jaime Calderon So 17:43 5:54 13 |
Daniel Pineda So 19:00 6:20 32 |
Jesus Melchor So 19:12 6:24 34 |
Rigoberto Ibarra Fr 19:15 6:25 35 |
Andre Rivera So 19:37 6:32 37 |
6 | Canyon HS 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:52 |
99:53 19:59 6:40 |
177 | Mikey Burson Fr 18:20 6:07 24 |
Scott Masson Fr 19:32 6:31 36 |
Jose Galvan So 20:04 6:41 38 |
James Duncan Fr 20:45 6:55 39 |
Lucas Corbin Fr 21:12 7:04 40 |
Brian Abdelmesieh Fr 22:19 7:26 41 |
Matthew Christian So 22:44 7:35 42 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hart High School 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:45 |
92:11 18:26 6:09 |
20 | Marcello Dean So 18:01 6:00 1 |
Alex Brito So 18:16 6:05 2 |
Jose Olea So 18:25 6:08 3 |
Cayden Lavy Fr 18:43 6:14 6 |
Andrew Ingrassia So 18:46 6:15 8 |
Zane Trimmer Fr 18:59 6:20 11 |
David Caporal Fr 19:19 6:26 20 |
2 | Valencia 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:26 |
94:44 18:57 6:19 |
54 | Spencer Moffat So 18:38 6:13 5 |
Corey Phillips Fr 18:58 6:19 10 |
Sebastian Holding Fr 19:01 6:20 12 |
Luke Blasing So 19:02 6:21 13 |
Matthew Bibicoff So 19:05 6:22 14 |
Ethan Duarte Fr 19:07 6:22 16 |
Brannon Barber Fr 19:10 6:23 17 |
3 | Saugus High School 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:59 |
96:35 19:19 6:26 |
84 | Tj Von Busch Fr 18:44 6:15 7 |
Lars Heinstedt So 18:53 6:18 9 |
Gunwoo Pak Fr 19:31 6:30 21 |
Lean Aguilar Fr 19:43 6:34 23 |
Blake Jackson So 19:43 6:34 24 |
Adrian Santoyo Fr 19:46 6:35 25 |
Adrian Bustios Fr 19:54 6:38 27 |
4 | West Ranch 2-4-3-4-4 Gap: 3:41 |
101:08 20:14 6:45 |
102 | Thomas Bravo Fr 18:35 6:12 4 |
Dylan Sitler Fr 19:05 6:22 15 |
Jacob Lee Fr 19:13 6:24 18 |
Kyle Lake So 22:00 7:20 32 |
Jaryn Santos Fr 22:16 7:25 33 |
||
5 | Golden Valley 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:01 |
99:01 19:48 6:36 |
124 | Rigoberto Ibarra Fr 19:15 6:25 19 |
Andre Rivera So 19:37 6:32 22 |
Kevin Orozco So 19:48 6:36 26 |
Jorge Ragde So 20:06 6:42 28 |
Jose Aquino Fr 20:16 6:45 29 |
Dylan Mendoza Fr 20:27 6:49 30 |
Cesar Garcia Fr 21:06 7:02 31 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
3 races + combined.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.