Mission Viejo Results from the Southern Section Prelims at Riverside City XC Course on 11/12/16
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Calcagnie, Morgan | So | V | 19:25 | 6:28 | 3 | 46/122 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 3/17 | 18:05 | ||||
Daily, Tara | Sr | V | 19:57.9 | 6:39 | 3 | 63/122 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 4/17 | 19:01 | ||||
Farrell, Serena | Jr | V | 18:34.3 | 6:11 | 3 | 18/122 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 3/17 | 18:26 | ||||
Hicken, Emma | So | V | 18:52.2 | 6:17 | 3 | 26/122 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 3/17 | 18:16 | ||||
Hines, Kelli | So | V | 18:19.4 | 6:06 | 3 | 12/122 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 8/20 | 16:55 | ||||
Johnson, Ashley | Fr | V | 18:20.6 | 6:07 | 3 | 13/122 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 5/17 | 18:28 (0:08,0.7) |
Awesome Job!! (DPR) | |||
Simons, Lauryn | So | V | 19:10 | 6:23 | 3 | 40/122 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 4/17 | 18:59 | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 4/17 | 93:17 0:51 |
3 | 6:13 | 6:06 | 6:23 | 108 | 6:04 | 90:31 92:08 |
Kelli Hines (12), Ashley Johnson (13), Serena Farrell (18), Emma Hicken (26), Lauryn Simons (39) | ||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erica Schroeder | Sr | San Marcos | 17:05.5 | 5:42 | |||||||
2 | Erika Adler | Sr | Northwood | 17:15.8 | 5:45 | |||||||
3 | Valerie Almanza | Sr | Channel Islands | 17:28.9 | 5:50 | |||||||
4 | Annie Boos | Sr | Claremont | 17:33.2 | 5:51 | |||||||
5 | Claire Graves | Sr | Citrus Valley | 17:39.1 | 5:53 | |||||||
6 | Sydney Hwang | So | Claremont | 17:42.4 | 5:54 | |||||||
7 | Natalie Mcclure | Sr | San Marcos | 17:46.6 | 5:56 | |||||||
8 | Kendra Corey | Sr | Sunny Hills | 17:58.8 | 6:00 | |||||||
9 | Anely Avila | Sr | Hart | 18:01 | 6:00 | |||||||
10 | Aleks Crampton | Fr | Northwood | 18:10.4 | 6:03 | |||||||
11 | Lucy Yoshioka | Jr | Hart | 18:18.3 | 6:06 | |||||||
12 | Kelli Hines | So | Mission Viejo | 18:19.4 | 6:06 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 8/20 | ||||
13 | Ashley Johnson | Fr | Mission Viejo | 18:20.6 | 6:07 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 5/17 | ||||
14 | Madison Funk | Fr | San Marcos | 18:22.4 | 6:07 | |||||||
15 | Lizette Castro | Jr | Arroyo | 18:25.4 | 6:08 | |||||||
16 | Azalea Segura-mora | Fr | Claremont | 18:28.4 | 6:09 | |||||||
17 | Andrea Contreras | Sr | Channel Islands | 18:30.7 | 6:10 | |||||||
18 | Serena Farrell | Jr | Mission Viejo | 18:34.3 | 6:11 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 3/17 | ||||
19 | Janelle Baeskens | Sr | Claremont | 18:35.1 | 6:12 | |||||||
20 | Jazmin Felix | Fr | Arroyo | 18:36.1 | 6:12 | |||||||
21 | Nisha Desai | So | Sunny Hills | 18:36.6 | 6:12 | |||||||
22 | Elisse Weinerth | Fr | Rio Mesa | 18:44.8 | 6:15 | |||||||
23 | Victoria Almanza | Sr | Channel Islands | 18:48.8 | 6:16 | |||||||
24 | Kaela Cleary | Jr | San Marcos | 18:51.2 | 6:17 | |||||||
25 | Chloe Muller | Jr | Northwood | 18:51.6 | 6:17 | |||||||
26 | Emma Hicken | So | Mission Viejo | 18:52.2 | 6:17 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 3/17 | ||||
27 | Alicia Leira | Fr | Lynwood | 18:53.9 | 6:18 | |||||||
28 | Mya Adornetto | Jr | San Marcos | 18:55 | 6:18 | |||||||
29 | Molly Hake | So | Arroyo | 18:56.1 | 6:19 | |||||||
30 | Sami Murphy | Sr | Northwood | 18:56.3 | 6:19 | |||||||
31 | Mary King | Fr | Northwood | 18:56.4 | 6:19 | |||||||
32 | Jax Heckers | Sr | Claremont | 18:58.3 | 6:19 | |||||||
33 | Ana Barbosa | Jr | Channel Islands | 18:58.9 | 6:20 | |||||||
34 | Anna Payton | So | Culver City | 18:59 | 6:20 | |||||||
35 | Sophia Pearson | Jr | Hart | 19:00.9 | 6:20 | |||||||
36 | Kelly Wacker | Sr | Mater Dei | 19:03 | 6:21 | |||||||
37 | Brianna Alvarado | Sr | Segerstrom | 19:03.8 | 6:21 | |||||||
38 | Claudia Stiglitz | Jr | Mater Dei | 19:05.4 | 6:22 | |||||||
39 | Lupe Alanis-ruiz | Sr | Hart | 19:09.5 | 6:23 | |||||||
40 | Lauryn Simons | So | Mission Viejo | 19:10 | 6:23 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 4/17 | ||||
41 | Alyssa Cantrell | Jr | Claremont | 19:10.9 | 6:24 | |||||||
42 | Camille Mcdonnell | Jr | Mater Dei | 19:18 | 6:26 | |||||||
43 | Micaela O'connell | So | Northwood | 19:18.3 | 6:26 | |||||||
44 | Amanda Hanson | Sr | Sunny Hills | 19:23 | 6:28 | |||||||
45 | Lindsey Jacobsson | Jr | Hart | 19:23.8 | 6:28 | |||||||
46 | Morgan Calcagnie | So | Mission Viejo | 19:25 | 6:28 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 3/17 | ||||
47 | Jacqueline Reyes | Jr | Channel Islands | 19:27.2 | 6:29 | |||||||
48 | Bea Marshall | Sr | Mater Dei | 19:30.5 | 6:30 | |||||||
49 | Autumn Clarke | Fr | Northwood | 19:31.9 | 6:31 | |||||||
50 | Emma Carter | So | Claremont | 19:32.1 | 6:31 | |||||||
51 | Ashley Bordy | Sr | Sunny Hills | 19:32.7 | 6:31 | |||||||
52 | Alexa Barajas | Jr | Segerstrom | 19:33 | 6:31 | |||||||
53 | Ruby Carachure | Fr | Santiago (G.G.) | 19:34.3 | 6:31 | |||||||
54 | Sonia Avila | So | Hart | 19:38 | 6:33 | |||||||
55 | Lauren Lee | Jr | Sunny Hills | 19:39.8 | 6:33 | |||||||
56 | Jacquelyn Alvarez | So | Segerstrom | 19:40.9 | 6:34 | |||||||
57 | Dana Mabin | Fr | Sunny Hills | 19:41.4 | 6:34 | |||||||
58 | Sarey Rodriguez | Jr | Arroyo | 19:46.7 | 6:36 | |||||||
59 | Eden Winslow | Jr | Culver City | 19:48.1 | 6:36 | |||||||
60 | Supriya Rawal | So | Rowland | 19:49.7 | 6:37 | |||||||
61 | Laura Solis | So | Arroyo | 19:52.1 | 6:37 | |||||||
62 | Vanessa Buck | Sr | Sunny Hills | 19:55.6 | 6:39 | |||||||
63 | Tara Daily | Sr | Mission Viejo | 19:57.9 | 6:39 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 4/17 | ||||
64 | Brissa Moran | So | Loara | 20:00.4 | 6:40 | |||||||
65 | Denaya Wickett | Jr | Rio Mesa | 20:02.6 | 6:41 | |||||||
66 | Maria Marroquin | Jr | Santa Ana Valley | 20:03.6 | 6:41 | |||||||
67 | Vivian Li | Sr | Rowland | 20:05.4 | 6:42 | |||||||
68 | Julissa Silvar | Fr | Segerstrom | 20:08.7 | 6:43 | |||||||
69 | Lindsey Kojima | Fr | Culver City | 20:09.2 | 6:43 | |||||||
70 | Katherine Torres | So | Citrus Valley | 20:22.8 | 6:48 | |||||||
71 | Abby Spitzer | Jr | Mater Dei | 20:24.8 | 6:48 | |||||||
72 | Yareli Nava | So | Santa Ana Valley | 20:24.8 | 6:48 | |||||||
73 | Alysa Branda | Fr | Hart | 20:26.5 | 6:49 | |||||||
74 | Stephany Gonzalez | Jr | Rio Mesa | 20:29.6 | 6:50 | |||||||
75 | Juliana Caceres | Fr | Rowland | 20:31.4 | 6:50 | |||||||
76 | Cameron Martinez | So | Mater Dei | 20:37.4 | 6:52 | |||||||
77 | Naiden Ceja | So | Arroyo | 20:40.8 | 6:54 | |||||||
78 | Rebecca Villa | Sr | Arroyo | 20:45.3 | 6:55 | |||||||
79 | Monserrat Soria | Fr | Segerstrom | 20:45.7 | 6:55 | |||||||
80 | Emily Pearlman | Sr | San Marcos | 20:51.1 | 6:57 | |||||||
81 | Vianey Martinez | Sr | Santa Ana Valley | 20:53 | 6:58 | |||||||
82 | Stephany Chavez | Sr | Santa Ana Valley | 20:53.6 | 6:58 | |||||||
83 | Lyla Krock | So | San Marcos | 20:55.5 | 6:59 | |||||||
84 | Janeyda Cruz | Sr | Santa Ana Valley | 20:59.7 | 7:00 | |||||||
85 | Paula Guerra | So | Santa Ana Valley | 21:01.2 | 7:00 | |||||||
86 | Wendy Mejia | So | Garden Grove | 21:02.8 | 7:01 | |||||||
87 | Serena Ramirez | Sr | Segerstrom | 21:02.8 | 7:01 | |||||||
88 | Jailene Pina | Sr | Channel Islands | 21:08.1 | 7:03 | |||||||
89 | Spencer Vigeland | Sr | Mater Dei | 21:11.8 | 7:04 | |||||||
90 | Lisset Ochoa | Jr | Rio Mesa | 21:12.1 | 7:04 | |||||||
91 | Jessica Daniel | Jr | Rowland | 21:25.7 | 7:09 | |||||||
92 | Isabel Ortiz | Jr | Garden Grove | 21:26.8 | 7:09 | |||||||
93 | Kayla Kubisty | So | Citrus Valley | 21:28.9 | 7:10 | |||||||
94 | Allysa Daniel | So | Citrus Valley | 21:30.2 | 7:10 | |||||||
95 | Eboni Harrison | Fr | Culver City | 21:30.5 | 7:10 | |||||||
96 | Karina Chavez | So | Garden Grove | 21:32.5 | 7:11 | |||||||
97 | Teresa Zhang | So | Rowland | 21:38.1 | 7:13 | |||||||
98 | Amber Beymer | So | Citrus Valley | 21:38.2 | 7:13 | |||||||
99 | Kathy Hermosillo | Sr | Culver City | 21:38.2 | 7:13 | |||||||
100 | Vivian Chavez | Jr | Segerstrom | 21:39.4 | 7:13 | |||||||
101 | Gabriela Borrayo | So | Rowland | 21:42.8 | 7:14 | |||||||
102 | Arianna Sanchez | Jr | Rio Mesa | 21:43.7 | 7:15 | |||||||
103 | Savannah Lopez | Jr | Citrus Valley | 21:47.6 | 7:16 | |||||||
104 | Yamilet Garcia | Jr | Channel Islands | 21:51.1 | 7:17 | |||||||
105 | Kat Estrada | Jr | Rowland | 21:52.8 | 7:18 | |||||||
106 | Iran Gutierrez | Jr | Rio Mesa | 21:55.6 | 7:19 | |||||||
107 | Elena Lee | Jr | Garden Grove | 22:04.8 | 7:22 | |||||||
108 | Jennifer Huynh | Sr | Garden Grove | 22:20 | 7:27 | |||||||
109 | Natassja Saldana | Jr | Rio Mesa | 22:29.6 | 7:30 | |||||||
110 | Alyssa Betancourt | Sr | Mayfair | 22:33.1 | 7:31 | |||||||
111 | Marissa Casillas | So | Santa Ana Valley | 22:34.9 | 7:32 | |||||||
112 | Maria Flores | Jr | Garden Grove | 22:35.2 | 7:32 | |||||||
113 | Samantha Belmontes | Jr | Citrus Valley | 22:52.1 | 7:37 | |||||||
114 | Ella Roche-willis | Jr | Culver City | 22:54.1 | 7:38 | |||||||
115 | Tori Castillo | Jr | Mayfair | 23:00.5 | 7:40 | |||||||
116 | Veronica Ferrell | So | Mayfair | 23:06.2 | 7:42 | |||||||
117 | Alexandra Palacios | Sr | Culver City | 23:10.9 | 7:44 | |||||||
118 | Jazmin Diaz | Jr | Garden Grove | 23:43.4 | 7:54 | |||||||
119 | Lisa Higgins | Sr | Mayfair | 24:12.6 | 8:04 | |||||||
120 | Wendy Villalobos | Fr | Mayfair | 24:19.2 | 8:06 | |||||||
121 | Caitlyn Carstens | Jr | Mayfair | 24:47.9 | 8:16 | |||||||
122 | Yasmin Velazco | Jr | Mayfair | 25:07.7 | 8:23 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Marcos 1-1-1-2-1 Gap: 1:50 |
91:01 18:12 6:04 |
73 | Erica Schroeder Sr 17:06 5:42 1 |
Natalie Mcclure Sr 17:47 5:56 7 |
Madison Funk Fr 18:22 6:07 14 |
Kaela Cleary Jr 18:51 6:17 24 |
Mya Adornetto Jr 18:55 6:18 27 |
Emily Pearlman Sr 20:51 6:57 77 |
Lyla Krock So 20:56 6:59 80 |
2 | Claremont 4-2-2-1-2 Gap: 1:25 |
91:17 18:15 6:05 |
76 | Annie Boos Sr 17:33 5:51 4 |
Sydney Hwang So 17:42 5:54 6 |
Azalea Segura-mora Fr 18:28 6:09 16 |
Janelle Baeskens Sr 18:35 6:12 19 |
Jax Heckers Sr 18:58 6:19 31 |
Alyssa Cantrell Jr 19:11 6:24 40 |
Emma Carter So 19:32 6:31 49 |
3 | Northwood 2-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:41 |
92:11 18:26 6:09 |
96 | Erika Adler Sr 17:16 5:45 2 |
Aleks Crampton Fr 18:10 6:03 10 |
Chloe Muller Jr 18:52 6:17 25 |
Sami Murphy Sr 18:56 6:19 29 |
Mary King Fr 18:56 6:19 30 |
Micaela O'connell So 19:18 6:26 42 |
Autumn Clarke Fr 19:32 6:31 48 |
4 | Mission Viejo 8-6-4-4-4 Gap: 0:51 |
93:17 18:39 6:13 |
108 | Kelli Hines So 18:19 6:06 12 |
Ashley Johnson Fr 18:21 6:07 13 |
Serena Farrell Jr 18:34 6:11 18 |
Emma Hicken So 18:52 6:17 26 |
Lauryn Simons So 19:10 6:23 39 |
Morgan Calcagnie So 19:25 6:28 45 |
Tara Daily Sr 19:58 6:39 61 |
5 | Channel Islands 3-4-4-5-5 Gap: 1:58 |
93:15 18:39 6:13 |
121 | Valerie Almanza Sr 17:29 5:50 3 |
Andrea Contreras Sr 18:31 6:10 17 |
Victoria Almanza Sr 18:49 6:16 23 |
Ana Barbosa Jr 18:59 6:20 32 |
Jacqueline Reyes Jr 19:27 6:29 46 |
Jailene Pina Sr 21:08 7:03 85 |
Yamilet Garcia Jr 21:51 7:17 101 |
6 | Hart 7-4-6-6-6 Gap: 1:23 |
93:54 18:47 6:16 |
136 | Anely Avila Sr 18:01 6:00 9 |
Lucy Yoshioka Jr 18:18 6:06 11 |
Sophia Pearson Jr 19:01 6:20 34 |
Lupe Alanis-ruiz Sr 19:10 6:23 38 |
Lindsey Jacobsson Jr 19:24 6:28 44 |
Sonia Avila So 19:38 6:33 52 |
Alysa Branda Fr 20:27 6:49 70 |
7 | Sunny Hills 6-7-8-8-7 Gap: 1:41 |
95:11 19:02 6:21 |
175 | Kendra Corey Sr 17:59 6:00 8 |
Nisha Desai So 18:37 6:12 21 |
Amanda Hanson Sr 19:23 6:28 43 |
Ashley Bordy Sr 19:33 6:31 50 |
Lauren Lee Jr 19:40 6:33 53 |
Dana Mabin Fr 19:41 6:34 55 |
Vanessa Buck Sr 19:56 6:39 60 |
8 | Arroyo 9-8-7-7-8 Gap: 1:27 |
95:36 19:07 6:22 |
178 | Lizette Castro Jr 18:25 6:08 15 |
Jazmin Felix Fr 18:36 6:12 20 |
Molly Hake So 18:56 6:19 28 |
Sarey Rodriguez Jr 19:47 6:36 56 |
Laura Solis So 19:52 6:37 59 |
Naiden Ceja So 20:41 6:54 74 |
Rebecca Villa Sr 20:45 6:55 75 |
9 | Mater Dei 12-9-9-9-9 Gap: 1:22 |
97:22 19:28 6:29 |
228 | Kelly Wacker Sr 19:03 6:21 35 |
Claudia Stiglitz Jr 19:05 6:22 37 |
Camille Mcdonnell Jr 19:18 6:26 41 |
Bea Marshall Sr 19:31 6:30 47 |
Abby Spitzer Jr 20:25 6:48 68 |
Cameron Martinez So 20:37 6:52 73 |
Spencer Vigeland Sr 21:12 7:04 86 |
10 | Segerstrom 13-12-10-10-10 Gap: 1:42 |
99:12 19:50 6:37 |
282 | Brianna Alvarado Sr 19:04 6:21 36 |
Alexa Barajas Jr 19:33 6:31 51 |
Jacquelyn Alvarez So 19:41 6:34 54 |
Julissa Silvar Fr 20:09 6:43 65 |
Monserrat Soria Fr 20:46 6:55 76 |
Serena Ramirez Sr 21:03 7:01 84 |
Vivian Chavez Jr 21:39 7:13 97 |
11 | Rio Mesa 10-11-11-11-11 Gap: 2:59 |
102:13 20:27 6:49 |
341 | Elisse Weinerth Fr 18:45 6:15 22 |
Denaya Wickett Jr 20:03 6:41 62 |
Stephany Gonzalez Jr 20:30 6:50 71 |
Lisset Ochoa Jr 21:12 7:04 87 |
Arianna Sanchez Jr 21:44 7:15 99 |
Iran Gutierrez Jr 21:56 7:19 103 |
Natassja Saldana Jr 22:30 7:30 106 |
12 | Culver City 11-13-12-12-12 Gap: 2:39 |
102:05 20:25 6:48 |
344 | Anna Payton So 18:59 6:20 33 |
Eden Winslow Jr 19:48 6:36 57 |
Lindsey Kojima Fr 20:09 6:43 66 |
Eboni Harrison Fr 21:31 7:10 92 |
Kathy Hermosillo Sr 21:38 7:13 96 |
Ella Roche-willis Jr 22:54 7:38 111 |
Alexandra Palacios Sr 23:11 7:44 114 |
13 | Citrus Valley 5-9-13-13-13 Gap: 3:59 |
102:39 20:32 6:51 |
348 | Claire Graves Sr 17:39 5:53 5 |
Katherine Torres So 20:23 6:48 67 |
Kayla Kubisty So 21:29 7:10 90 |
Allysa Daniel So 21:30 7:10 91 |
Amber Beymer So 21:38 7:13 95 |
Savannah Lopez Jr 21:48 7:16 100 |
Samantha Belmontes Jr 22:52 7:37 110 |
14 | Santa Ana Valley 15-15-15-15-14 Gap: 0:56 |
103:15 20:39 6:53 |
370 | Maria Marroquin Jr 20:04 6:41 63 |
Yareli Nava So 20:25 6:48 69 |
Vianey Martinez Sr 20:53 6:58 78 |
Stephany Chavez Sr 20:54 6:58 79 |
Janeyda Cruz Sr 21:00 7:00 81 |
Paula Guerra So 21:01 7:00 82 |
Marissa Casillas So 22:35 7:32 108 |
15 | Rowland 14-14-14-14-15 Gap: 1:48 |
103:30 20:42 6:54 |
376 | Supriya Rawal So 19:50 6:37 58 |
Vivian Li Sr 20:05 6:42 64 |
Juliana Caceres Fr 20:31 6:50 72 |
Jessica Daniel Jr 21:26 7:09 88 |
Teresa Zhang So 21:38 7:13 94 |
Gabriela Borrayo So 21:43 7:14 98 |
Kat Estrada Jr 21:53 7:18 102 |
16 | Garden Grove 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 1:17 |
108:27 21:41 7:14 |
474 | Wendy Mejia So 21:03 7:01 83 |
Isabel Ortiz Jr 21:27 7:09 89 |
Karina Chavez So 21:33 7:11 93 |
Elena Lee Jr 22:05 7:22 104 |
Jennifer Huynh Sr 22:20 7:27 105 |
Maria Flores Jr 22:35 7:32 109 |
Jazmin Diaz Jr 23:43 7:54 115 |
17 | Mayfair 17-17-17-17-17 Gap: 1:46 |
117:12 23:26 7:49 |
565 | Alyssa Betancourt Sr 22:33 7:31 107 |
Tori Castillo Jr 23:01 7:40 112 |
Veronica Ferrell So 23:06 7:42 113 |
Lisa Higgins Sr 24:13 8:04 116 |
Wendy Villalobos Fr 24:19 8:06 117 |
Caitlyn Carstens Jr 24:48 8:16 118 |
Yasmin Velazco Jr 25:08 8:23 119 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
7 races + combined.
All Boys Races
7 races + combined.