Monta Vista Results from the 3 Course Challenge at Camp Rilea, OR on 9/17/16
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Akshara Majjiga | Jr | V | 27:31 | 8:53 | 3.1 | 69/166 | 4/4 | 4/4 | 3/11 | 20:29 | ||||
Anjali Thontakudi | So | V | 20:22 | 6:37 | 3.08 | 20/336 | 2/2 | 2/2 | 6/62 | Well done! (SBP) | ||||
Claire Chang | So | V | 24:02 | 7:47 | 3.09 | 15/166 | 1/3 | 1/3 | 11/60 | |||||
Kelly Bishop | Sr | V | 18:06 | 5:53 | 3.08 | 3/336 | 1/2 | 1/2 | 2/70 | Well done! (SBP) | ||||
Lauren Ling | So | V | 25:56 | 8:24 | 3.09 | 53/166 | 3/3 | 3/3 | 5/23 | |||||
Parvathi Meyyappan | Sr | V | 24:08 | 7:49 | 3.09 | 17/166 | 2/3 | 2/3 | 4/42 | |||||
Reema Apte | So | V | 27:27 | 8:51 | 3.1 | 67/166 | 3/4 | 3/4 | 6/29 | |||||
Sanjana Borle | So | V | 26:39 | 8:36 | 3.1 | 51/166 | 2/4 | 2/4 | 15/42 | |||||
Triya Roy | Fr | V | 25:22 | 8:11 | 3.1 | 28/166 | 1/4 | 1/4 | 22/58 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Jenkins | Jr | Camas | 21:14 | 6:52 | |||||||
2 | Lara Rix | Sr | St Mary's Academy | 21:40 | 7:01 | |||||||
3 | Emily Phelps | So | Fort Vancouver | 21:40 | 7:01 | |||||||
4 | Ellen Burbank | Jr | Skyview | 21:49 | 7:04 | |||||||
5 | Lillian Visser | So | Shorecrest | 22:13 | 7:11 | |||||||
6 | Jan Carne | Fr | Crook County | 22:15 | 7:12 | |||||||
7 | Hannah Mason | Jr | Lebanon | 22:45 | 7:22 | |||||||
8 | Ellie Talius | So | Eastlake | 23:32 | 7:37 | |||||||
9 | Kaylee Merritt | Jr | Camas | 23:38 | 7:39 | |||||||
10 | Anna Harrison | So | Fort Vancouver | 23:42 | 7:40 | |||||||
11 | Kiara Pierson | Jr | Sequim | 23:43 | 7:41 | |||||||
12 | Amy Workman | So | Lebanon | 23:48 | 7:42 | |||||||
13 | Hailee Parman | Fr | Camas | 23:55 | 7:44 | |||||||
14 | Alexis Smith | So | Oak Harbor | 23:57 | 7:45 | |||||||
15 | Claire Chang | So | Monta Vista | 24:02 | 7:47 | 1/3 | 1/3 | 11/60 | ||||
16 | Anna Luttrell | So | St Helens | 24:03 | 7:47 | |||||||
17 | Parvathi Meyyappan | Sr | Monta Vista | 24:08 | 7:49 | 2/3 | 2/3 | 4/42 | ||||
18 | Rachelle Mayes | Sr | Seattle Christian | 24:10 | 7:49 | |||||||
19 | Maddie Ott | Jr | St Mary's Academy | 24:10 | 7:49 | |||||||
20 | Kate Simmons | Fr | Eastside Catholic | 24:10 | 7:49 | |||||||
21 | Allison Barrie | Sr | Hillcrest | 24:11 | 7:50 | |||||||
22 | Ashlyn Ramos | Jr | Eastside Catholic | 24:11 | 7:50 | |||||||
23 | Paige Neff | Jr | Camas | 24:15 | 7:51 | |||||||
24 | Carolyn Scott | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 24:21 | 7:53 | |||||||
25 | Hailey Figueras | Jr | Ridgefield | 24:26 | 7:54 | |||||||
26 | Anna Bartlett | Jr | Sisters | 24:28 | 7:55 | |||||||
27 | Emily Acor | So | Hillcrest | 24:28 | 7:55 | |||||||
28 | Madalynn Taylor | Jr | Hillcrest | 24:29 | 7:55 | |||||||
29 | Ellee London | Jr | Inglemoor | 24:31 | 7:56 | |||||||
30 | Grace Scrocca | Sr | Mountain View (OR) | 24:34 | 7:57 | |||||||
31 | Abby Orman | So | Hockinson | 24:36 | 7:58 | |||||||
32 | Adyson Dyer | So | Hockinson | 24:36 | 7:58 | |||||||
33 | Makayla Erickson | So | Centralia | 24:39 | 7:59 | |||||||
34 | Mackenzie Trainer | So | St Helens | 24:45 | 8:01 | |||||||
35 | Brooke Roy | Jr | Camas | 24:51 | 8:03 | |||||||
36 | Elida Ramsey | Jr | Mountain View (OR) | 24:59 | 8:05 | |||||||
37 | Aspen Becker | Fr | Neah-Kah-Nie | 25:01 | 8:06 | |||||||
38 | Karissa Hadermann | Fr | Neah-Kah-Nie | 25:02 | 8:06 | |||||||
39 | Makena Harbertson | Fr | Skyview | 25:06 | 8:07 | |||||||
40 | Eliza Lawrence | So | St Mary's Academy | 25:07 | 8:08 | |||||||
41 | Jennifer Quintana | So | Kent Meridian | 25:07 | 8:08 | |||||||
42 | Olivia Dever | Fr | Corvallis | 25:18 | 8:11 | |||||||
43 | Josie O'harrow | Jr | Banks | 25:22 | 8:13 | |||||||
44 | Emily Graham | So | La Center | 25:27 | 8:14 | |||||||
45 | Brooke Cummings | Fr | Mountain View (OR) | 25:27 | 8:14 | |||||||
46 | Megan Littlejohn | Fr | Grant | 25:28 | 8:14 | |||||||
47 | Anna Dreher | Fr | Grant | 25:29 | 8:15 | |||||||
48 | Soumya Keefe | So | Shorecrest | 25:49 | 8:21 | |||||||
49 | Hannah White | Jr | Banks | 25:51 | 8:22 | |||||||
50 | Sydney Thielman | Jr | Junction City | 25:52 | 8:22 | |||||||
51 | Madeline Mcclellan | Jr | Battle Ground | 25:53 | 8:23 | |||||||
52 | Katherine Anderson | So | Seattle Christian | 25:54 | 8:23 | |||||||
53 | Lauren Ling | So | Monta Vista | 25:56 | 8:24 | 3/3 | 3/3 | 5/23 | ||||
54 | Catherine Huynh | Fr | Decatur | 26:00 | 8:25 | |||||||
55 | Anna Bursch | Jr | Enumclaw | 26:01 | 8:25 | |||||||
56 | Anna Klein | Sr | Banks | 26:02 | 8:26 | |||||||
57 | Divinity Rodriguez | So | North Salem | 26:03 | 8:26 | |||||||
58 | Maya Stock | Jr | Corvallis | 26:03 | 8:26 | |||||||
59 | Braya Robbins | Sr | Mountain View (OR) | 26:03 | 8:26 | |||||||
60 | Julia Zora | So | Hockinson | 26:04 | 8:26 | |||||||
61 | Allyson Bomber | Fr | Corvallis | 26:04 | 8:26 | |||||||
62 | Anna Brinton | Jr | Battle Ground | 26:05 | 8:26 | |||||||
63 | Tatum Fell | Sr | Pendleton | 26:07 | 8:27 | |||||||
64 | Heather Helmes | Sr | Battle Ground | 26:07 | 8:27 | |||||||
65 | Elena Carrion | Jr | Seton Catholic | 26:08 | 8:27 | |||||||
66 | Alanna Fanning | So | Newport | 26:10 | 8:28 | |||||||
67 | Amy Hills | So | Sisters | 26:12 | 8:29 | |||||||
68 | Karina Meza | So | Amity | 26:15 | 8:30 | |||||||
69 | Kyra Ford | So | Pendleton | 26:20 | 8:31 | |||||||
70 | Maria Lukes | Jr | Auburn Riverside | 26:20 | 8:31 | |||||||
71 | Frances Vail | Sr | Inglemoor | 26:22 | 8:32 | |||||||
72 | Celina Ciampi-hicks | Sr | Cascade | 26:33 | 8:36 | |||||||
73 | Madeleine Bachand | So | St Mary's Academy | 26:34 | 8:36 | |||||||
74 | Genny Luttrell | Sr | St Helens | 26:34 | 8:36 | |||||||
75 | Chloe Poon | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 26:35 | 8:36 | |||||||
76 | Natalie Cornwall | So | Timberline | 26:37 | 8:37 | |||||||
77 | Katie Zagata | So | Seaside | 26:38 | 8:37 | |||||||
78 | Kaitlynn Sorensen | So | Hillcrest | 26:39 | 8:37 | |||||||
79 | Anna Meese | Fr | St Mary's Academy | 26:40 | 8:38 | |||||||
80 | Amelia Leonard | Fr | St Mary's Academy | 26:42 | 8:38 | |||||||
81 | Hallie Wall | So | Inglemoor | 26:43 | 8:39 | |||||||
82 | Meg Kassebaum | Jr | Kentridge | 26:49 | 8:41 | |||||||
83 | Emma Lerch | Sr | Oak Harbor | 26:50 | 8:41 | |||||||
84 | Dina Altuhov | Fr | Lebanon | 26:52 | 8:42 | |||||||
85 | Anastasia Klingler | Fr | St Mary's Academy | 26:54 | 8:42 | |||||||
86 | Andrea Ochoa | Jr | Columbia (White Salm | 26:58 | 8:44 | |||||||
87 | Natalie Smith | Sr | Inglemoor | 26:59 | 8:44 | |||||||
88 | Kate Gomes | Fr | Yamhill-Carlton | 27:00 | 8:44 | |||||||
89 | Marlee Roberts | So | Yamhill-Carlton | 27:00 | 8:44 | |||||||
90 | Eliza Bannister | Jr | Ilwaco | 27:00 | 8:44 | |||||||
91 | Janessa Teachout | Fr | Barlow | 27:02 | 8:45 | |||||||
92 | Emma Bennier | Fr | Skyview | 27:03 | 8:45 | |||||||
93 | Anna Groene | So | Inglemoor | 27:04 | 8:46 | |||||||
94 | Katelyn Rombaoa | So | Centennial | 27:05 | 8:46 | |||||||
95 | Zidane Galant-lapo | Sr | Sisters | 27:05 | 8:46 | |||||||
96 | Aspen Ashcraft | Fr | Camas | 27:06 | 8:46 | |||||||
97 | Sierra Stillwell | So | Todd Beamer | 27:06 | 8:46 | |||||||
98 | Shea Bolton | Jr | Black Hills | 27:13 | 8:48 | |||||||
99 | Natalie Kallish | Sr | Kentridge | 27:13 | 8:48 | |||||||
100 | Devin Vandergriff | Sr | Knappa | 27:18 | 8:50 | |||||||
101 | Emma Mcmeen | Sr | Kentwood | 27:19 | 8:50 | |||||||
102 | Ciara Robinson | So | Inglemoor | 27:20 | 8:51 | |||||||
103 | Olivia Cull | Fr | St Mary's Academy | 27:21 | 8:51 | |||||||
104 | Grace Armstrong | Fr | Yamhill-Carlton | 27:21 | 8:51 | |||||||
105 | Bryn Zeman-witzel | Sr | Enumclaw | 27:21 | 8:51 | |||||||
106 | Alysha Lee | Fr | Eastlake | 27:29 | 8:54 | |||||||
107 | Hannah Cole | Fr | Stevenson | 27:29 | 8:54 | |||||||
108 | Tamia Rios | Sr | Oak Harbor | 27:31 | 8:54 | |||||||
109 | Arianna Santiago | Sr | Junction City | 27:32 | 8:55 | |||||||
110 | Hannah Cottnair | Jr | Inglemoor | 27:33 | 8:55 | |||||||
111 | Alex Puzon | Jr | Enumclaw | 27:35 | 8:56 | |||||||
112 | Bethany Cox | Jr | Barlow | 27:35 | 8:56 | |||||||
113 | Clarissa Traeger | So | Kennedy | 27:36 | 8:56 | |||||||
114 | Alex Adamek | So | St Mary's Academy | 27:38 | 8:57 | |||||||
115 | Natalie Hakim | Fr | Shorecrest | 27:41 | 8:58 | |||||||
116 | Kimberly Chestnut | Fr | Stevenson | 27:45 | 8:59 | |||||||
117 | Georgia Paulk | Sr | Grant | 27:51 | 9:01 | |||||||
118 | Megan Keating | Jr | Oak Harbor | 27:54 | 9:02 | |||||||
119 | Kendall Pollard | So | Mountain View (OR) | 27:55 | 9:02 | |||||||
120 | Lizzy Barnes | Sr | Seaside | 27:55 | 9:02 | |||||||
121 | Marissa Mcmaster | So | Inglemoor | 27:55 | 9:02 | |||||||
122 | Lacoya Reny-hamer | Jr | Neah-Kah-Nie | 27:56 | 9:02 | |||||||
123 | Eva Hanes | So | Columbia River | 27:56 | 9:02 | |||||||
124 | Lauren Kaiser | Fr | Woodland | 27:56 | 9:02 | |||||||
125 | Vanessa Jones | So | Mountain View (OR) | 27:57 | 9:03 | |||||||
126 | Jessica Mitchell | Fr | Stayton | 27:58 | 9:03 | |||||||
127 | Piper Layman | So | Enumclaw | 27:58 | 9:03 | |||||||
128 | Bridget Spencer | Fr | Stayton | 27:58 | 9:03 | |||||||
129 | Valeri Hutchins | Jr | Rainier | 27:59 | 9:03 | |||||||
130 | Ashley Bush | Sr | Rainier | 27:59 | 9:03 | |||||||
131 | Lindsey Bell | So | Columbia River | 28:00 | 9:04 | |||||||
132 | Eleonor Alba | So | Amity | 28:02 | 9:04 | |||||||
133 | Taskca Benjamin | Jr | St Helens | 28:03 | 9:05 | |||||||
134 | Sydney Davis | So | Mountain View (OR) | 28:08 | 9:06 | |||||||
135 | Cascade Martin | Fr | Grant | 28:10 | 9:07 | |||||||
136 | Tayla Blair | Fr | Centralia | 28:12 | 9:08 | |||||||
137 | Angela Su | Fr | Inglemoor | 28:13 | 9:08 | |||||||
138 | Vita Olsen | Fr | Sequim | 28:15 | 9:09 | |||||||
139 | Alyssa Moore | Jr | Shorecrest | 28:17 | 9:09 | |||||||
140 | Kaylie Scott | So | Clatskanie | 28:20 | 9:10 | |||||||
141 | Roan Childress | Sr | Neah-Kah-Nie | 28:21 | 9:10 | |||||||
142 | Elisabethe O'neil | Fr | Woodland | 28:30 | 9:13 | |||||||
143 | Allyson Thomas | Fr | Crook County | 28:32 | 9:14 | |||||||
144 | Vanessa Thuemer | So | Camas | 28:34 | 9:15 | |||||||
145 | Tashana Williams | Jr | Auburn Riverside | 28:34 | 9:15 | |||||||
146 | Sophie Friauf | So | Skyview | 28:35 | 9:15 | |||||||
147 | Olivia Lindsey | Sr | R A Long | 28:38 | 9:16 | |||||||
148 | Audrey Baughman | Fr | Grant | 28:39 | 9:16 | |||||||
149 | Sydney Jenkins | So | Camas | 28:40 | 9:17 | |||||||
150 | Zoe Beyler | So | Grant | 28:41 | 9:17 | |||||||
151 | Riley Bordan | Jr | Oak Harbor | 28:44 | 9:18 | |||||||
152 | Grace Shields | Sr | Ridgefield | 28:45 | 9:18 | |||||||
153 | Esther Gershun | Sr | Skyview | 28:53 | 9:21 | |||||||
154 | Iris Siegel | So | Neah-Kah-Nie | 28:57 | 9:22 | |||||||
155 | Shelby Kysar | Fr | La Center | 29:02 | 9:24 | |||||||
156 | Isabella Hedly | So | Inglemoor | 29:04 | 9:24 | |||||||
157 | Greta Gummer | Jr | Camas | 29:12 | 9:27 | |||||||
158 | Mikaeyla Goodwin | So | Inglemoor | 29:13 | 9:27 | |||||||
159 | Jasmin Velasco | Fr | Ocosta | 29:15 | 9:28 | |||||||
160 | Madison Parker | Sr | Pendleton | 29:18 | 9:29 | |||||||
161 | Zeena Atieh | Fr | Shorecrest | 29:19 | 9:29 | |||||||
162 | Sarah Sonnenburg | Jr | St Helens | 29:20 | 9:30 | |||||||
163 | Audrey Chang | Fr | Auburn Riverside | 29:23 | 9:31 | |||||||
164 | Lauren Look | Fr | St Mary's Academy | 29:23 | 9:31 | |||||||
165 | Isabella Haaja | Sr | Camas | 29:24 | 9:31 | |||||||
166 | Michelle Hart | Jr | Barlow | 29:25 | 9:31 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivia Johnson | Sr | Barlow | 22:49 | 7:22 | |||||||
2 | Ellie Postma | Jr | Camas | 22:53 | 7:23 | |||||||
3 | Rebecca Ledsham | Sr | Inglemoor | 23:01 | 7:25 | |||||||
4 | Brooke Manson | Jr | Eastlake | 23:31 | 7:35 | |||||||
5 | Kaylin Cantu | Jr | Kennedy | 23:40 | 7:38 | |||||||
6 | Hunter Storm | Jr | Enumclaw | 24:08 | 7:47 | |||||||
7 | Kelsey Swenson | So | Mountain View (OR) | 24:15 | 7:49 | |||||||
8 | Sarah Lyell | So | St Mary's Academy | 24:17 | 7:50 | |||||||
9 | Morgan Bingham | Sr | Sequim | 24:20 | 7:51 | |||||||
10 | Lauren Block | So | Shorecrest | 24:23 | 7:52 | |||||||
11 | Alexa Hayes | Jr | Clackamas | 24:28 | 7:54 | |||||||
12 | Rowan Halsey | Jr | St Mary's Academy | 24:29 | 7:54 | |||||||
13 | Sage Gibson | So | Seattle Christian | 24:31 | 7:55 | |||||||
14 | Olivia Baerny | Sr | Kent Meridian | 24:35 | 7:56 | |||||||
15 | Madison Willhoft | Jr | North Salem | 24:38 | 7:57 | |||||||
16 | Presley Timmons | So | Skyview | 24:44 | 7:59 | |||||||
17 | Brooklyn James | Jr | Clackamas | 24:47 | 8:00 | |||||||
18 | Isabella Abbruzzese | So | Skyview | 24:51 | 8:01 | |||||||
19 | Olivia Helback | Sr | Corvallis | 24:52 | 8:01 | |||||||
20 | Alejandra Lopez | So | Kennedy | 24:53 | 8:02 | |||||||
21 | Neil O | Camas | 24:57 | 8:03 | ||||||||
22 | Shayla Solomon | Sr | Junction City | 24:59 | 8:04 | |||||||
23 | Kate Olson | So | Eastlake | 24:59 | 8:04 | |||||||
24 | Megan Miller | So | Lebanon | 25:01 | 8:04 | |||||||
25 | Lizzye Rybalka | Sr | Battle Ground | 25:06 | 8:06 | |||||||
26 | Andie Whitlow | Jr | Yamhill-Carlton | 25:15 | 8:09 | |||||||
27 | Josie Hanna | Sr | St Helens | 25:19 | 8:10 | |||||||
28 | Triya Roy | Fr | Monta Vista | 25:22 | 8:11 | 1/4 | 1/4 | 22/58 | ||||
29 | Ciara Jones | Sr | Mountain View (OR) | 25:25 | 8:12 | |||||||
30 | Ava Shackell | So | Black Hills | 25:41 | 8:17 | |||||||
31 | Laura Rodeheffer | Sr | Oak Harbor | 25:44 | 8:18 | |||||||
32 | Emma Blake | Jr | Klamath Union | 25:53 | 8:21 | |||||||
33 | Joules Hope | Fr | Columbia (White Salm | 25:57 | 8:22 | |||||||
34 | Kambria Seymour | So | Hillcrest | 26:00 | 8:23 | |||||||
35 | Alise Mecham | Sr | Hillcrest | 26:01 | 8:24 | |||||||
36 | Luciana Lenth | So | St Mary's Academy | 26:01 | 8:24 | |||||||
37 | Ellie Furth | Jr | Columbia River | 26:02 | 8:24 | |||||||
38 | Etta Moen | Sr | Inglemoor | 26:10 | 8:26 | |||||||
39 | Rachel Luther | Jr | Columbia (White Salm | 26:11 | 8:27 | |||||||
40 | Kathryn Anderson | Sr | Ocosta | 26:12 | 8:27 | |||||||
41 | Lexie Rutherford | Jr | Ridgefield | 26:12 | 8:27 | |||||||
42 | Livia Glascock | So | Shorecrest | 26:13 | 8:27 | |||||||
43 | Jane Kuebrich | Fr | Ridgefield | 26:13 | 8:27 | |||||||
44 | Hailey Miller | Sr | Hillcrest | 26:14 | 8:28 | |||||||
45 | Payton Roberson | So | Enumclaw | 26:23 | 8:31 | |||||||
46 | Mckenzie Burnett | Jr | Astoria | 26:25 | 8:31 | |||||||
47 | Natalie Merrill | Jr | Oak Harbor | 26:26 | 8:32 | |||||||
48 | Madeline Sheppard | So | Camas | 26:27 | 8:32 | |||||||
49 | Isabella Kasten | Fr | Camas | 26:28 | 8:32 | |||||||
50 | Ella Shriner | Fr | Grant | 26:38 | 8:35 | |||||||
51 | Sanjana Borle | So | Monta Vista | 26:39 | 8:36 | 2/4 | 2/4 | 15/42 | ||||
52 | Tate Ricker | So | Sisters | 26:39 | 8:36 | |||||||
53 | Rylee Harris | So | Pendleton | 26:44 | 8:37 | |||||||
54 | Jaime Evers | Sr | Banks | 26:48 | 8:39 | |||||||
55 | Kalissa Bryant | Sr | Inglemoor | 26:52 | 8:40 | |||||||
56 | Sarah Kenyon | Sr | Lebanon | 26:53 | 8:40 | |||||||
57 | Olivia Smith | So | Camas | 26:57 | 8:42 | |||||||
58 | Sabrina James | Fr | Cottage Grove | 26:59 | 8:42 | |||||||
59 | Madison Heck | Fr | Todd Beamer | 27:13 | 8:47 | |||||||
60 | Ella Neumann | Jr | Camas | 27:18 | 8:48 | |||||||
61 | Josette Vignos | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 27:19 | 8:49 | |||||||
62 | Jasmine Linder | Jr | St Mary's Academy | 27:22 | 8:50 | |||||||
63 | Amanda Fox | Sr | Junction City | 27:23 | 8:50 | |||||||
64 | Renick Meyer | Sr | Barlow | 27:25 | 8:51 | |||||||
65 | Elizabeth Lewis | Jr | Barlow | 27:25 | 8:51 | |||||||
66 | Faith Cardenas | Jr | Aberdeen | 27:25 | 8:51 | |||||||
67 | Reema Apte | So | Monta Vista | 27:27 | 8:51 | 3/4 | 3/4 | 6/29 | ||||
68 | Anevay Avila | Sr | Auburn | 27:29 | 8:52 | |||||||
69 | Akshara Majjiga | Jr | Monta Vista | 27:31 | 8:53 | 4/4 | 4/4 | 3/11 | ||||
70 | Carolynn Wicker | Sr | Oak Harbor | 27:35 | 8:54 | |||||||
71 | India Siebold | Fr | Grant | 27:37 | 8:55 | |||||||
72 | Caitlynn Parpart | So | Inglemoor | 27:38 | 8:55 | |||||||
73 | Emily Mevis | Sr | Grant | 27:39 | 8:55 | |||||||
74 | Starr Redcrane | So | Pendleton | 27:40 | 8:55 | |||||||
75 | Sierra Harris | So | La Center | 27:41 | 8:56 | |||||||
76 | Kambry Miller | Fr | Hillcrest | 27:44 | 8:57 | |||||||
77 | Sierra Scordino | So | Camas | 27:47 | 8:58 | |||||||
78 | Jessica Blelloch | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 27:48 | 8:58 | |||||||
79 | Jasmine Gonzalez | Sr | Kent Meridian | 27:49 | 8:58 | |||||||
80 | Katelynn Franklin | Jr | Battle Ground | 27:51 | 8:59 | |||||||
81 | Emily Sheppard | So | Camas | 27:53 | 9:00 | |||||||
82 | Zoe Schenk | So | Inglemoor | 27:55 | 9:00 | |||||||
83 | Natasha Puzon | Fr | Enumclaw | 27:56 | 9:01 | |||||||
84 | Hanna Dyer | So | Columbia River | 27:57 | 9:01 | |||||||
85 | Kaitlyn Viada | So | Sequim | 28:01 | 9:02 | |||||||
86 | Leah Kerbs | Jr | Auburn Riverside | 28:01 | 9:02 | |||||||
87 | Delaney Mccormack | So | Shorecrest | 28:02 | 9:03 | |||||||
88 | Molly Winter | So | Sisters | 28:07 | 9:04 | |||||||
89 | Makayla Draper | Sr | Ridgefield | 28:13 | 9:06 | |||||||
90 | Mckenna Tanselli | Sr | Lebanon | 28:18 | 9:08 | |||||||
91 | Jessica Soerink | Sr | Auburn Riverside | 28:19 | 9:08 | |||||||
92 | Jodi Mar | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 28:21 | 9:09 | |||||||
93 | Mckenzie Ballo | Sr | Ocosta | 28:22 | 9:09 | |||||||
94 | Kathleen Mcfadden | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 28:23 | 9:09 | |||||||
95 | Savanna Waters | So | Cascade | 28:33 | 9:13 | |||||||
96 | Krista Lamunyon | Sr | St Helens | 28:38 | 9:14 | |||||||
97 | Magdalena Wood-ric | So | Centralia | 28:43 | 9:16 | |||||||
98 | Emma Allan | Fr | Newport | 28:45 | 9:16 | |||||||
99 | Lizzie Mack | Sr | Cascade | 28:46 | 9:17 | |||||||
100 | Estella Sheldon | Fr | Ilwaco | 28:49 | 9:18 | |||||||
101 | Alyssa Fite | Jr | St Helens | 28:49 | 9:18 | |||||||
102 | Kaytlenn Whelden | Fr | Ilwaco | 28:53 | 9:19 | |||||||
103 | Elizabeth Rosales | Sr | Sequim | 28:55 | 9:20 | |||||||
104 | Erin Smith | Sr | Mountain View (OR) | 28:56 | 9:20 | |||||||
105 | Chayce Weiman | Sr | Enumclaw | 28:56 | 9:20 | |||||||
106 | Sarah Kenyon | So | Salem Academy | 28:57 | 9:20 | |||||||
107 | Jasmine Wong | Jr | Kentridge | 28:57 | 9:20 | |||||||
108 | Emma Meese | Sr | St Mary's Academy | 29:01 | 9:22 | |||||||
109 | Samantha Thompson | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 29:04 | 9:23 | |||||||
110 | Alyssa Garner | Jr | Dallas | 29:10 | 9:25 | |||||||
111 | Abby Dalton | Jr | Crook County | 29:13 | 9:25 | |||||||
112 | Kierrla Yates | So | R A Long | 29:13 | 9:25 | |||||||
113 | Pearl Fischler | Sr | St Mary's Academy | 29:14 | 9:26 | |||||||
114 | Julie Fergus | Jr | Columbia River | 29:15 | 9:26 | |||||||
115 | Zoey Bailey | So | Corvallis | 29:21 | 9:28 | |||||||
116 | Gabby Watson | Sr | Seattle Christian | 29:26 | 9:30 | |||||||
117 | Bridgette Suing | Jr | Corvallis | 29:27 | 9:30 | |||||||
118 | Vanessa Garcia | Jr | Centennial | 29:28 | 9:30 | |||||||
119 | Liandra Wheeler | So | Hillcrest | 29:29 | 9:31 | |||||||
120 | Emma Nelson | Sr | Hillcrest | 29:29 | 9:31 | |||||||
121 | Hanna Van Nortwick | Sr | Skyview | 29:32 | 9:32 | |||||||
122 | Daria Kakorin | Jr | Columbia River | 29:36 | 9:33 | |||||||
123 | Catryce Thompson | Jr | Kentwood | 29:37 | 9:33 | |||||||
124 | Kayli Robles | Jr | Timberline | 29:38 | 9:34 | |||||||
125 | Brynna Rooklidge | Fr | Centralia | 29:39 | 9:34 | |||||||
126 | Julia Kavalieros | Sr | St Mary's Academy | 29:40 | 9:34 | |||||||
127 | Danielle Keerbs | Sr | Battle Ground | 29:42 | 9:35 | |||||||
128 | Maria Isabel Caplazi | Sr | Clackamas | 29:43 | 9:35 | |||||||
129 | Natalie Pihulak | Jr | Clackamas | 29:43 | 9:35 | |||||||
130 | Kennedy Meyers | So | Clackamas | 29:43 | 9:35 | |||||||
131 | Zoe Henderson | Sr | Columbia River | 29:45 | 9:36 | |||||||
132 | Cecily Rosenhan | Fr | St Mary's Academy | 29:47 | 9:36 | |||||||
133 | Anna Weaver | So | Inglemoor | 29:49 | 9:37 | |||||||
134 | Hannah Jesenko | Sr | Baker | 29:50 | 9:37 | |||||||
135 | Rachel Shellman | Sr | Camas | 29:51 | 9:38 | |||||||
136 | Sofia Iparraguirre | Jr | Clackamas | 29:51 | 9:38 | |||||||
137 | Madeline Sandholm | So | Clackamas | 29:52 | 9:38 | |||||||
138 | Hanna Do | Jr | Clackamas | 29:52 | 9:38 | |||||||
139 | Reilly Treacy | So | Clackamas | 29:53 | 9:38 | |||||||
140 | Carolyna Mendez | Fr | Ilwaco | 29:57 | 9:40 | |||||||
141 | Nadia Witt | Fr | Cottage Grove | 30:03 | 9:42 | |||||||
142 | Lynda Pham | Jr | Kentwood | 30:04 | 9:42 | |||||||
143 | Summer Spell | Sr | Seaside | 30:07 | 9:43 | |||||||
144 | Daniela Sanchezlla | Jr | Auburn | 30:07 | 9:43 | |||||||
145 | Jessica Vazquez | Jr | Auburn | 30:08 | 9:43 | |||||||
146 | Madelaine Johnson | So | Grant | 30:09 | 9:44 | |||||||
147 | Megan Knepper | Jr | Clackamas | 30:09 | 9:44 | |||||||
148 | Annaliese Oeverman | Fr | St. Stephen's Academy | 30:15 | 9:45 | |||||||
149 | Lacey Jones | Fr | Baker | 30:15 | 9:45 | |||||||
150 | Abby Rosian | Sr | Rainier | 30:16 | 9:46 | |||||||
151 | Allison Ruth | Jr | Clackamas | 30:16 | 9:46 | |||||||
152 | Aly Judge | Fr | Auburn Riverside | 30:19 | 9:47 | |||||||
153 | Karen Burrington | Sr | Eastlake | 30:24 | 9:48 | |||||||
154 | Phoenix Spengler | So | Kentridge | 30:25 | 9:49 | |||||||
155 | Diana Raykova | So | Kentridge | 30:25 | 9:49 | |||||||
156 | Olivia Wentzel | So | Todd Beamer | 30:29 | 9:50 | |||||||
157 | Anastacia Kakorin | Jr | Columbia River | 30:30 | 9:50 | |||||||
158 | Kaitlyn Waters | Fr | Baker | 30:31 | 9:51 | |||||||
159 | Libbie Nash | Jr | Astoria | 30:32 | 9:51 | |||||||
160 | Nichole Reng | Jr | Camas | 30:33 | 9:51 | |||||||
161 | Kiley Stackpole | Sr | Klamath Union | 30:34 | 9:52 | |||||||
162 | Hailey Suit | Jr | Kentwood | 30:35 | 9:52 | |||||||
163 | Abby Ketring | Jr | Camas | 30:37 | 9:53 | |||||||
164 | Hikaru Abe | Jr | Skyview | 30:38 | 9:53 | |||||||
165 | Lauren Johnston | Sr | Camas | 30:39 | 9:53 | |||||||
166 | Audrey Lindgren | Jr | Klamath Union | 30:40 | 9:54 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halle Jenkins | Fr | Camas | 17:57 | 5:50 | |||||||
2 | Madison Child | Jr | Camas | 18:03 | 5:52 | |||||||
3 | Kelly Bishop | Sr | Monta Vista | 18:06 | 5:53 | 1/2 | 1/2 | 2/70 | Well done! (SBP) | |||
4 | Isabella Ayala | So | Lebanon | 18:22 | 5:58 | |||||||
5 | Haley Blair | Jr | Columbia (White Salm | 19:03 | 6:11 | |||||||
6 | Olivia Wisont | Fr | Inglemoor | 19:18 | 6:16 | |||||||
7 | Cheyenne Trainer | So | St Helens | 19:30 | 6:20 | |||||||
8 | Sophie Borders | Sr | Sisters | 19:40 | 6:23 | |||||||
9 | Viola Stark | Fr | Corvallis | 19:40 | 6:23 | |||||||
10 | Anna Tassia | Sr | St Mary's Academy | 19:42 | 6:24 | |||||||
11 | Natasha Lewis | Fr | La Center | 19:49 | 6:26 | |||||||
12 | Savannah Cook | Jr | Hillcrest | 19:55 | 6:28 | |||||||
13 | Sophia Gamble | Jr | Shorecrest | 19:57 | 6:29 | |||||||
14 | Addy Kirkham | Sr | Hillcrest | 20:10 | 6:33 | |||||||
15 | Ava Jablonski | So | St Mary's Academy | 20:11 | 6:33 | |||||||
16 | Natalie Biddix | Jr | Woodland | 20:12 | 6:34 | |||||||
17 | Rachel Pollard | Fr | Corvallis | 20:17 | 6:35 | |||||||
18 | Kiara Harris | So | Lebanon | 20:19 | 6:36 | |||||||
19 | Liz Mazemke | Fr | Camas | 20:20 | 6:36 | |||||||
20 | Anjali Thontakudi | So | Monta Vista | 20:22 | 6:37 | 2/2 | 2/2 | 6/62 | Well done! (SBP) | |||
21 | Kendra Matson | Fr | Battle Ground | 20:34 | 6:41 | |||||||
22 | Sierra Strege | Jr | Kentridge | 20:35 | 6:41 | |||||||
23 | Olivia Hoffstetter | So | Grant | 20:46 | 6:45 | |||||||
24 | Julia Jensen | So | Battle Ground | 20:49 | 6:46 | |||||||
25 | Emma Rooker | Sr | Mountain View (OR) | 20:54 | 6:47 | |||||||
26 | Megan Smith | Fr | Oak Harbor | 20:56 | 6:48 | |||||||
27 | Kennedy Thompson | Sr | Mountain View (OR) | 20:56 | 6:48 | |||||||
28 | Alina David | So | Centennial | 20:58 | 6:48 | |||||||
29 | Ellie Mccarty | Fr | Camas | 21:03 | 6:50 | |||||||
30 | Azaris Velazquez | Jr | Kennedy | 21:11 | 6:53 | |||||||
31 | Lazai Koontz | So | Hillcrest | 21:16 | 6:54 | |||||||
32 | Mallory Roberts | Jr | Mountain View (OR) | 21:17 | 6:55 | |||||||
33 | Kaitlyn Chelberge | Sr | Oak Harbor | 21:18 | 6:55 | |||||||
34 | Engracia Diez | Jr | Sisters | 21:20 | 6:56 | |||||||
35 | Ashley Graham | Fr | Hillcrest | 21:30 | 6:59 | |||||||
36 | Lily Torres-norton | Sr | Shorecrest | 21:32 | 6:59 | |||||||
37 | Noelle Bittner | Jr | Sequim | 21:38 | 7:01 | |||||||
38 | Melia Eacker | So | Centralia | 21:41 | 7:02 | |||||||
39 | Alexis Delahanty | Jr | Hoquiam | 21:47 | 7:04 | |||||||
40 | Tara Suter | So | Eastlake | 21:53 | 7:06 | |||||||
41 | Vanessa Culps | So | Madras | 21:54 | 7:07 | |||||||
42 | Maili Smith | So | Grant | 21:56 | 7:07 | |||||||
43 | Mary Rogers | So | Corvallis | 21:58 | 7:08 | |||||||
44 | Bethany Whitten | Jr | La Center | 22:00 | 7:09 | |||||||
45 | Emily Hogan | Jr | Skyview | 22:01 | 7:09 | |||||||
46 | Anne-sofie Darket | Jr | Decatur | 22:01 | 7:09 | |||||||
47 | Ellie Norris | Jr | Skyview | 22:02 | 7:09 | |||||||
48 | Jennifer Huffman | So | Inglemoor | 22:04 | 7:10 | |||||||
49 | Heydee Amador | Sr | R A Long | 22:09 | 7:11 | |||||||
50 | Michelle Chandler | Sr | St Mary's Academy | 22:14 | 7:13 | |||||||
51 | Julia Johns | Jr | Kentridge | 22:16 | 7:14 | |||||||
52 | Emma Haburn | So | North Salem | 22:18 | 7:14 | |||||||
53 | Alora Caillier | Jr | Oak Harbor | 22:20 | 7:15 | |||||||
54 | Sydney Low | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 22:21 | 7:15 | |||||||
55 | Paulina Kosykh | Jr | Eastlake | 22:23 | 7:16 | |||||||
56 | Alanah Pluchos | So | Barlow | 22:24 | 7:16 | |||||||
57 | Taylor Baum | So | Pendleton | 22:38 | 7:21 | |||||||
58 | Destany Abellera | Jr | Auburn Riverside | 22:38 | 7:21 | |||||||
59 | Emma Potter | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 22:44 | 7:23 | |||||||
60 | Savannah Lutz | Fr | Hoquiam | 22:45 | 7:23 | |||||||
61 | Abby Clark | Fr | Grant | 22:45 | 7:23 | |||||||
62 | Jamie English | Fr | Dallas | 22:51 | 7:25 | |||||||
63 | Avery Nuce | Fr | Camas | 22:53 | 7:26 | |||||||
64 | Sophia Garcia-meza | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 22:54 | 7:26 | |||||||
65 | Nova Gomulkiewicz | Fr | Battle Ground | 22:55 | 7:26 | |||||||
66 | Rosemaline Watley | So | North Salem | 22:56 | 7:27 | |||||||
67 | Corinne Perriard | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 22:57 | 7:27 | |||||||
68 | Korayma Llumiquing | Fr | Newport | 22:57 | 7:27 | |||||||
69 | Makenna Olson | So | La Center | 22:59 | 7:28 | |||||||
70 | Madi Frampton | Jr | Black Hills | 23:01 | 7:28 | |||||||
71 | Una Juniper | Fr | Grant | 23:02 | 7:29 | |||||||
72 | Corinna Djeyfroudi | Fr | Clackamas | 23:02 | 7:29 | |||||||
73 | Gaby Corona | Sr | Enumclaw | 23:03 | 7:29 | |||||||
74 | Zoe Gruszczynski | Fr | Grant | 23:04 | 7:29 | |||||||
75 | Lucy Roloff | So | Hoquiam | 23:05 | 7:30 | |||||||
76 | Ana Shepherd | Fr | Grant | 23:06 | 7:30 | |||||||
77 | Amanda Cunningham | Sr | Inglemoor | 23:07 | 7:30 | |||||||
78 | Alyssa Antipa | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 23:09 | 7:31 | |||||||
79 | Ella Behnke | Jr | St Mary's Academy | 23:10 | 7:31 | |||||||
80 | Isabel Dreyfus | Sr | St Mary's Academy | 23:10 | 7:31 | |||||||
81 | Riley Mcdonnell | Sr | St Mary's Academy | 23:10 | 7:31 | |||||||
82 | Kathy Perez | Jr | Astoria | 23:13 | 7:32 | |||||||
83 | Emma Vansickle | So | Eastside Catholic | 23:15 | 7:33 | |||||||
84 | Catherine Lomprey | Fr | Camas | 23:16 | 7:33 | |||||||
85 | Elizabeth Nilles | Fr | Camas | 23:16 | 7:33 | |||||||
86 | Calei Kelly | Jr | Kentridge | 23:20 | 7:35 | |||||||
87 | Seley Nemish | Jr | Enumclaw | 23:21 | 7:35 | |||||||
88 | Lily Boyd | So | Grant | 23:22 | 7:35 | |||||||
89 | Kayla Cameron | Fr | Camas | 23:23 | 7:36 | |||||||
90 | Malina Marleau | Fr | Clackamas | 23:25 | 7:36 | |||||||
91 | Laura Geringer | So | Centralia | 23:28 | 7:37 | |||||||
92 | Lindsay Owen | Fr | Camas | 23:29 | 7:37 | |||||||
93 | Katrin Langer | Sr | Ridgefield | 23:32 | 7:38 | |||||||
94 | Yaira Garcia | Fr | Salem Academy | 23:35 | 7:39 | |||||||
95 | Jaiden Lemberger | Jr | Pendleton | 23:36 | 7:40 | |||||||
96 | Abigail Knowles | Sr | Shorecrest | 23:38 | 7:40 | |||||||
97 | Kira Patterson | Sr | Kentwood | 23:41 | 7:41 | |||||||
98 | Eva Burton | Fr | Enumclaw | 23:44 | 7:42 | |||||||
99 | Mckenna Smith | Fr | Mountain View (OR) | 23:45 | 7:43 | |||||||
100 | Lauryn Mcbride | So | Mountain View (OR) | 23:45 | 7:43 | |||||||
101 | Marissa Thompson | Fr | Ilwaco | 23:45 | 7:43 | |||||||
102 | Taylor Brown | Fr | Skyview | 23:48 | 7:44 | |||||||
103 | Anne Van De Ven | Sr | Dallas | 23:51 | 7:45 | |||||||
104 | Chloe Miller | Jr | La Pine | 23:53 | 7:45 | |||||||
105 | Sarah Davis | Jr | Auburn Riverside | 23:57 | 7:47 | |||||||
106 | Rachel Chang | So | Inglemoor | 24:00 | 7:48 | |||||||
107 | Emma Wilds | Fr | Camas | 24:00 | 7:48 | |||||||
108 | Julia Stepper | Sr | Woodland | 24:01 | 7:48 | |||||||
109 | Marylou Ihasz | So | Skyview | 24:03 | 7:49 | |||||||
110 | Katelyn Sherman | Fr | Clackamas | 24:04 | 7:49 | |||||||
111 | Daanya Siddiqui | Fr | St Mary's Academy | 24:07 | 7:50 | |||||||
112 | Shanti Deck | Fr | Junction City | 24:08 | 7:50 | |||||||
113 | Claire Lee | Fr | Camas | 24:09 | 7:50 | |||||||
114 | Gabriella Defilippis | Sr | Seton Catholic | 24:10 | 7:51 | |||||||
115 | Rose Lay | Jr | Junction City | 24:11 | 7:51 | |||||||
116 | Sierra Bonzani | So | Pendleton | 24:14 | 7:52 | |||||||
117 | Fabienne Maitre | Fr | Kentlake | 24:14 | 7:52 | |||||||
118 | Abigail Schipper | Fr | St Mary's Academy | 24:15 | 7:52 | |||||||
119 | Julena Jasso | Jr | Todd Beamer | 24:16 | 7:53 | |||||||
120 | Stephany Florez | So | Oak Harbor | 24:17 | 7:53 | |||||||
121 | Payton Olson | Jr | Auburn Riverside | 24:19 | 7:54 | |||||||
122 | Kyla Poquiz | Jr | Auburn Riverside | 24:20 | 7:54 | |||||||
123 | Kealy Jones | Jr | Columbia River | 24:22 | 7:55 | |||||||
124 | Emily Silva | Jr | Camas | 24:24 | 7:55 | |||||||
125 | Makena Metje | So | Auburn Riverside | 24:26 | 7:56 | |||||||
126 | Kira Kopcho | So | Auburn Riverside | 24:27 | 7:56 | |||||||
127 | Yuliana Nino-gonza | Fr | Centralia | 24:27 | 7:56 | |||||||
128 | Abbi Zuber | Fr | Rainier | 24:29 | 7:57 | |||||||
129 | Shandiin Vandervene | Jr | Oak Harbor | 24:30 | 7:57 | |||||||
130 | Kailee Yoshishige | Fr | Clackamas | 24:34 | 7:59 | |||||||
131 | Taelyn Bailey | Fr | Enumclaw | 24:36 | 7:59 | |||||||
132 | Silver Bessinger | Fr | Camas | 24:37 | 8:00 | |||||||
133 | Karin Westerlund | Jr | Kentridge | 24:38 | 8:00 | |||||||
134 | Sheila Johnson | Fr | Centralia | 24:41 | 8:01 | |||||||
135 | Chloe Levin | So | Grant | 24:44 | 8:02 | |||||||
136 | Lia Willenbrock | So | Naselle | 24:45 | 8:02 | |||||||
137 | Sofia Yasinskaya | So | Inglemoor | 24:45 | 8:02 | |||||||
138 | Darcy Pound | So | Barlow | 24:46 | 8:02 | |||||||
139 | Elyssa Nortier | Sr | Oak Harbor | 24:46 | 8:02 | |||||||
140 | Sophie Dorn | Fr | St Mary's Academy | 24:47 | 8:03 | |||||||
141 | Anya Cavender | Fr | St Mary's Academy | 24:47 | 8:03 | |||||||
142 | Yuvia Marquez | Sr | Stevenson | 24:48 | 8:03 | |||||||
143 | Zeta Green | So | Grant | 24:49 | 8:03 | |||||||
144 | Kensington Burns | Sr | Barlow | 24:50 | 8:04 | |||||||
145 | Sabrina Shaver | So | Barlow | 24:51 | 8:04 | |||||||
146 | Madison German | Fr | Hoquiam | 24:51 | 8:04 | |||||||
147 | Hannah Leon | Fr | Columbia (White Salm | 24:51 | 8:04 | |||||||
148 | Anna Hermens | Fr | Clackamas | 24:52 | 8:04 | |||||||
149 | Ariel Griffith | Fr | Ridgefield | 24:52 | 8:04 | |||||||
150 | Tuuli Sola | Sr | Skyview | 24:52 | 8:04 | |||||||
151 | Isabel Benenati | Sr | Ilwaco | 24:54 | 8:05 | |||||||
152 | Alexis Gover | So | Barlow | 24:55 | 8:05 | |||||||
153 | Thea Dieter | Fr | St Mary's Academy | 24:56 | 8:06 | |||||||
154 | Nisa Mendoza | Fr | Ilwaco | 25:03 | 8:08 | |||||||
155 | Lily Mcmaster | Fr | Inglemoor | 25:03 | 8:08 | |||||||
156 | Payton Jones | Fr | Baker | 25:04 | 8:08 | |||||||
157 | Emma Parkes | Jr | Sisters | 25:05 | 8:09 | |||||||
158 | Alexandra Beymer | Fr | St Mary's Academy | 25:06 | 8:09 | |||||||
159 | Kaylie Bacon | Jr | Skyview | 25:07 | 8:09 | |||||||
160 | Elizabeth Hunley | Fr | Montesano | 25:07 | 8:09 | |||||||
161 | Tatyana Castro | So | Barlow | 25:09 | 8:10 | |||||||
162 | Emily Gehrke | Fr | Barlow | 25:10 | 8:10 | |||||||
163 | Emily Silva | Fr | Sequim | 25:13 | 8:11 | |||||||
164 | Madison Collins | Fr | Barlow | 25:14 | 8:12 | |||||||
165 | Vivian Duong | Sr | Battle Ground | 25:16 | 8:12 | |||||||
166 | Megan Hill | Sr | Inglemoor | 25:16 | 8:12 | |||||||
167 | Madeline Henderson | Fr | Sequim | 25:16 | 8:12 | |||||||
168 | Kira Dudsic | So | Inglemoor | 25:17 | 8:13 | |||||||
169 | Esmeralda Martinez | Jr | Lebanon | 25:18 | 8:13 | |||||||
170 | Kloe Armstrong | Fr | Battle Ground | 25:18 | 8:13 | |||||||
171 | Briana Stamper | Jr | Kentwood | 25:20 | 8:14 | |||||||
172 | Cienna Ciampi-hicks | So | Cascade | 25:22 | 8:14 | |||||||
173 | Isabelle Frashour | Fr | Barlow | 25:24 | 8:15 | |||||||
174 | Lindsay Hunt | So | Naselle | 25:24 | 8:15 | |||||||
175 | Nevada Paris | Fr | Decatur | 25:28 | 8:16 | |||||||
176 | Rachel Disch | Sr | Naselle | 25:30 | 8:17 | |||||||
177 | Flavia Moya Miche | So | Stayton | 25:31 | 8:17 | |||||||
178 | Maria Arellano | Sr | Battle Ground | 25:33 | 8:18 | |||||||
179 | Delaney Browne | Jr | Shorecrest | 25:36 | 8:19 | |||||||
180 | Rylee Ramsey | So | Barlow | 25:38 | 8:19 | |||||||
181 | Marley Parkins | So | Sisters | 25:39 | 8:20 | |||||||
182 | Adriane Bergerson | So | Cascade | 25:39 | 8:20 | |||||||
183 | Polina Gannotskaya | Jr | Centennial | 25:40 | 8:20 | |||||||
184 | Eliza Jacobson | Jr | Mountain View (OR) | 25:41 | 8:20 | |||||||
185 | Ana Rojas | So | Seaside | 25:41 | 8:20 | |||||||
186 | Lucy Holland | So | St Mary's Academy | 25:43 | 8:21 | |||||||
187 | Emma Wells | Fr | Eastlake | 25:45 | 8:22 | |||||||
188 | Mary Anna Parker | So | Eastside Catholic | 25:45 | 8:22 | |||||||
189 | Trinity Milner | Fr | St Helens | 25:46 | 8:22 | |||||||
190 | Vivian Shepard | Fr | Grant | 25:49 | 8:23 | |||||||
191 | Karsyn Brinkley | Fr | Skyview | 25:50 | 8:23 | |||||||
192 | Heavenly Willyard | Jr | La Pine | 25:51 | 8:24 | |||||||
193 | Elsa Wong | So | Kentridge | 25:52 | 8:24 | |||||||
194 | Kaitlyn Brooks | Sr | Cottage Grove | 25:52 | 8:24 | |||||||
195 | Amanda Jurgensen | Sr | Clatskanie | 25:55 | 8:25 | |||||||
196 | Madeleine Koch | Fr | Columbia (White Salm | 25:56 | 8:25 | |||||||
197 | Abby Dinius | Jr | Kentridge | 25:58 | 8:26 | |||||||
198 | Kaiya Spencer | So | Pendleton | 25:59 | 8:26 | |||||||
199 | Sarah Henry | Sr | La Pine | 26:01 | 8:27 | |||||||
200 | Megan Holmgren | Sr | Centralia | 26:08 | 8:29 | |||||||
201 | Chloe Knox | Fr | Auburn Riverside | 26:08 | 8:29 | |||||||
202 | Audrey Curran | So | Eastside Catholic | 26:08 | 8:29 | |||||||
203 | Olivia Petersen | Fr | St Mary's Academy | 26:12 | 8:30 | |||||||
204 | Lilianna Guerrero | Jr | North Salem | 26:13 | 8:31 | |||||||
205 | Ava Blake | So | Banks | 26:16 | 8:32 | |||||||
206 | Anandi Williams | Jr | St Mary's Academy | 26:16 | 8:32 | |||||||
207 | Rylee Parker | So | Pendleton | 26:17 | 8:32 | |||||||
208 | Belen Martinez | So | Regis | 26:28 | 8:36 | |||||||
209 | Maureen Duncan | Fr | Regis | 26:33 | 8:37 | |||||||
210 | Maddy Moore | Fr | St Mary's Academy | 26:36 | 8:38 | |||||||
211 | Caitlin Smith | Sr | Baker | 26:37 | 8:39 | |||||||
212 | Lexie Hall | So | Cottage Grove | 26:44 | 8:41 | |||||||
213 | Kara Ipson | Sr | Seaside | 26:44 | 8:41 | |||||||
214 | Meghan Pounds | Sr | Lebanon | 26:45 | 8:41 | |||||||
215 | Amy Kraemer | Jr | Amity | 26:45 | 8:41 | |||||||
216 | Anika Elias | Fr | St Mary's Academy | 26:46 | 8:41 | |||||||
217 | Bryre Babbit | Jr | Seaside | 26:46 | 8:41 | |||||||
218 | Alexis Karbowicz | Jr | St Mary's Academy | 26:54 | 8:44 | |||||||
219 | Abby Place | So | St Mary's Academy | 26:56 | 8:45 | |||||||
220 | Maile Dillender | Sr | Inglemoor | 26:58 | 8:45 | |||||||
221 | Hayley Rollins | So | Seaside | 27:01 | 8:46 | |||||||
222 | Martha Mclaughlin | Fr | Enumclaw | 27:03 | 8:47 | |||||||
223 | Josie Steele | Jr | Inglemoor | 27:03 | 8:47 | |||||||
224 | Nicole Shea | Jr | Inglemoor | 27:04 | 8:47 | |||||||
225 | Anna Maxwell | Jr | St Mary's Academy | 27:04 | 8:47 | |||||||
226 | Jacquelyn Krebs | So | Barlow | 27:05 | 8:48 | |||||||
227 | Jessica Ray | Sr | Cottage Grove | 27:09 | 8:49 | |||||||
228 | Audrey Kunde | So | Seaside | 27:15 | 8:51 | |||||||
229 | Corrie Faileur | Jr | Seaside | 27:15 | 8:51 | |||||||
230 | Maddie Brown | So | Seaside | 27:16 | 8:51 | |||||||
231 | Sophia Mischke | So | Oak Harbor | 27:20 | 8:52 | |||||||
232 | Rylie Mundy | Fr | St Helens | 27:31 | 8:56 | |||||||
233 | Justina Woo | Jr | Kentlake | 27:32 | 8:56 | |||||||
234 | Paulette Beardsley | So | Aberdeen | 27:33 | 8:57 | |||||||
235 | Kirsten Mccomas | Sr | Eastlake | 27:34 | 8:57 | |||||||
236 | Casey Lawler | So | Eastlake | 27:34 | 8:57 | |||||||
237 | Ashley Croshaw | Jr | Eastlake | 27:34 | 8:57 | |||||||
238 | Sophia Kahl | So | Barlow | 27:37 | 8:58 | |||||||
239 | Bella Haupt | So | Shorecrest | 27:39 | 8:59 | |||||||
240 | Micah Cenci | Jr | Naselle | 27:42 | 9:00 | |||||||
241 | Allison Baerny | So | Kent Meridian | 27:43 | 9:00 | |||||||
242 | Emma Kiehn | Sr | Kent Meridian | 27:43 | 9:00 | |||||||
243 | Lily Ma | Fr | Grant | 27:46 | 9:01 | |||||||
244 | Colleen Nash | So | Klamath Union | 27:48 | 9:02 | |||||||
245 | Hope Johnston | Sr | Black Hills | 27:48 | 9:02 | |||||||
246 | Taylor Robinson | Sr | Columbia River | 27:50 | 9:02 | |||||||
247 | Katy Vinokurov | So | Centennial | 27:52 | 9:03 | |||||||
248 | Sydney Clark | Fr | Seton Catholic | 27:58 | 9:05 | |||||||
249 | Edil Hassen | So | St Mary's Academy | 27:59 | 9:05 | |||||||
250 | Rachel Amidio | Jr | Barlow | 28:03 | 9:06 | |||||||
251 | Kira Wilson | Fr | Grant | 28:04 | 9:07 | |||||||
252 | Mercedes Yango | So | Auburn | 28:06 | 9:07 | |||||||
253 | Shania Nunez | So | North Salem | 28:07 | 9:08 | |||||||
254 | Jessica Hansel | Sr | Columbia River | 28:10 | 9:09 | |||||||
255 | Cecelia Eddie | Fr | St Mary's Academy | 28:13 | 9:10 | |||||||
256 | Savannah Lee | Jr | Columbia River | 28:15 | 9:10 | |||||||
257 | Marjorie Barker | Sr | Shorecrest | 28:17 | 9:11 | |||||||
258 | Haley Koski | Fr | Grant | 28:21 | 9:12 | |||||||
259 | Samantha Trost | Jr | Battle Ground | 28:21 | 9:12 | |||||||
260 | Abby Frey | Jr | Kennedy | 28:22 | 9:13 | |||||||
261 | Claire Seiler | So | Kennedy | 28:22 | 9:13 | |||||||
262 | Jacqueline Vincent | So | Auburn | 28:23 | 9:13 | |||||||
263 | Samantha Gough | So | Auburn | 28:31 | 9:16 | |||||||
264 | Aubrey Sorell | Fr | Timberline | 28:32 | 9:16 | |||||||
265 | Naomi Klimek | Jr | Seattle Christian | 28:32 | 9:16 | |||||||
266 | Sydney Kadin | Fr | Stayton | 28:34 | 9:16 | |||||||
267 | Margaret Vanveen | Fr | Regis | 28:35 | 9:17 | |||||||
268 | Sadie Lehman | So | Amity | 28:35 | 9:17 | |||||||
269 | Emi Okazaki | So | Regis | 28:35 | 9:17 | |||||||
270 | Catianna Kirby | Fr | Stayton | 28:36 | 9:17 | |||||||
271 | Caleigh Baldwin | Fr | Inglemoor | 28:36 | 9:17 | |||||||
272 | Allie Harris | Sr | Cottage Grove | 28:38 | 9:18 | |||||||
273 | Cailyn Riordan | Fr | Stayton | 28:40 | 9:18 | |||||||
274 | Manmeet Kaur | So | Auburn | 28:42 | 9:19 | |||||||
275 | Katie Bradt | So | Pendleton | 28:47 | 9:21 | |||||||
276 | Claire Debarro | Fr | St Mary's Academy | 28:54 | 9:23 | |||||||
277 | Avery Trudeau | Sr | Columbia River | 29:06 | 9:27 | |||||||
278 | Erica Simms | Fr | Kentridge | 29:06 | 9:27 | |||||||
279 | Katie Zuber | Fr | Rainier | 29:13 | 9:29 | |||||||
280 | Kaitlynn Marlin | So | Battle Ground | 29:14 | 9:29 | |||||||
281 | Chandra Hall | So | St Mary's Academy | 29:14 | 9:29 | |||||||
282 | Elizabeth Dotter | Sr | Cascade | 29:18 | 9:31 | |||||||
283 | Morgan Collings | Fr | Auburn | 29:25 | 9:33 | |||||||
284 | Ainsley Pate | So | Barlow | 29:35 | 9:36 | |||||||
285 | Megan Gehrke | Fr | Barlow | 29:37 | 9:37 | |||||||
286 | Tyler Swindell | So | Barlow | 29:37 | 9:37 | |||||||
287 | Erika Bergstrom | Fr | Clackamas | 29:40 | 9:38 | |||||||
288 | Kyria Mauck | Jr | Banks | 29:42 | 9:39 | |||||||
289 | Alia Bushaw | So | Todd Beamer | 29:48 | 9:41 | |||||||
290 | Emma Montgomery | Sr | Pendleton | 29:51 | 9:41 | |||||||
291 | Hannah Neuman | So | Klamath Union | 29:57 | 9:43 | |||||||
292 | Lilian Gray | Sr | Auburn | 30:06 | 9:46 | |||||||
293 | Sophia Stoker | So | Barlow | 30:13 | 9:49 | |||||||
294 | Sarah Menke | So | Klamath Union | 30:16 | 9:50 | |||||||
295 | Brittney Olson | So | Kentlake | 30:16 | 9:50 | |||||||
296 | Claire Lezenven | Sr | Amity | 30:18 | 9:50 | |||||||
297 | Alayna Cox | Sr | Kentlake | 30:19 | 9:51 | |||||||
298 | Keturah Hoggard | So | Kentwood | 30:26 | 9:53 | |||||||
299 | Brielle Bradshaw | Fr | Camas | 30:29 | 9:54 | |||||||
300 | Laura Evans | Sr | Lebanon | 30:31 | 9:54 | |||||||
301 | Katherine Bo | Jr | Eastlake | 30:46 | 9:59 | |||||||
302 | Jill Schultz | So | Pendleton | 30:51 | 10:01 | |||||||
303 | Daniela Reyes | Fr | Battle Ground | 30:53 | 10:02 | |||||||
304 | Fiona Daley | Fr | St Mary's Academy | 30:55 | 10:02 | |||||||
305 | Georgia Green | Fr | St Mary's Academy | 30:59 | 10:04 | |||||||
306 | K-lee Hickman | Sr | Baker | 31:00 | 10:04 | |||||||
307 | Ashlyn Coyle | So | Ridgefield | 31:04 | 10:05 | |||||||
308 | Micaela Byington | Fr | Timberline | 31:06 | 10:06 | |||||||
309 | Carly Collings | Sr | Auburn | 31:07 | 10:06 | |||||||
310 | Isabella Ferruzzi | Fr | St Mary's Academy | 31:11 | 10:07 | |||||||
311 | Catheryn Cox | Sr | St Helens | 31:24 | 10:12 | |||||||
312 | Sandy Locke | Jr | Cottage Grove | 31:54 | 10:21 | |||||||
313 | Tabitha Knight | So | Klamath Union | 31:57 | 10:22 | |||||||
314 | Nichole Cantrell | Fr | Klamath Union | 32:04 | 10:25 | |||||||
315 | Vivienne Hodac | Fr | Decatur | 32:23 | 10:31 | |||||||
316 | Masen Mcallister | Jr | Lebanon | 32:24 | 10:31 | |||||||
317 | Elena Brewerska | Jr | Eastlake | 32:25 | 10:31 | |||||||
318 | Tashina Morton | Jr | Rainier | 32:30 | 10:33 | |||||||
319 | Nina Xiang | Sr | Inglemoor | 32:34 | 10:34 | |||||||
320 | Bianca Hornak | Sr | Klamath Union | 33:01 | 10:43 | |||||||
321 | Isabelle Rudd | Jr | Klamath Union | 33:01 | 10:43 | |||||||
322 | Riley Stevens | Jr | Inglemoor | 33:21 | 10:50 | |||||||
323 | Elea Hewitt | Sr | Sweet Home | 33:29 | 10:52 | |||||||
324 | Ashley Berry | Fr | Oak Harbor | 34:15 | 11:07 | |||||||
325 | Lauren Taber | Fr | Sweet Home | 34:25 | 11:10 | |||||||
326 | Emma Boucher | Fr | Battle Ground | 34:29 | 11:12 | |||||||
327 | Caitlin Baker | Jr | Stayton | 34:30 | 11:12 | |||||||
328 | Megan Milan | Jr | Eastlake | 34:50 | 11:19 | |||||||
329 | Quinlan Crowe | Fr | Sisters | 35:37 | 11:34 | |||||||
330 | Reece Brown | So | Columbia River | 35:42 | 11:35 | |||||||
331 | Julia Vanderzanden | Sr | Banks | 36:19 | 11:47 | |||||||
332 | Auzsha Jolley | Jr | Woodland | 36:42 | 11:55 | |||||||
333 | Kasidy Engen | Jr | Clatskanie | 36:47 | 11:57 | |||||||
334 | Kathryn Vincent | So | Salem Academy | 36:48 | 11:57 | |||||||
335 | Kyla Sparks | Fr | Mountain View (OR) | 45:22 | 14:44 | |||||||
336 | Kyanna Stauder | Fr | Mountain View (OR) | 45:24 | 14:44 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
4 races + combined.
All Boys Races
3 races + combined.