Maria Carrillo Results from the Viking Opener at Spring Lake Park on 9/13/14
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Becerril-Martinez, Patrick | Fr | JV | 13:57 | 6:59 | 2 | 48/123 | 3/7 | 14/19 | 8/13 | |||||
Bedient, Marcus | Fr | JV | 13:51 | 6:56 | 2 | 45/123 | 2/7 | 13/19 | 10/17 | |||||
Begert-Hellings, Matt | So | So | 12:59 | 6:30 | 2 | 51/85 | 5/5 | 10/19 | 3/6 | 13:03 (0:04,0.5) |
13:03 (0:04,0.5) |
13:03 (0:04,0.5) |
13:03 (0:04,0.5) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Chen, Jeffrey | So | So | 11:56 | 5:58 | 2 | 20/85 | 1/5 | 1/19 | 13/26 | 11:51 | 11:51 | 11:51 | 11:51 | |
De La Torre, Cameron | Fr | Fr | 12:58 | 6:29 | 2 | 35/83 | 3/4 | 8/19 | 4/18 | Way to GO! (SBP) | ||||
Dhiman, Jai | Fr | Fr | 13:24 | 6:42 | 2 | 49/83 | 4/4 | 12/19 | 4/13 | |||||
Everest, Jacob | Jr | Jr | 13:22 | 6:41 | 2 | 65/80 | 2/3 | 11/19 | 18/22 | 12:23 | 12:23 | 12:23 | 12:23 | |
Fish, Tucker | So | JV | 14:39 | 7:20 | 2 | 82/123 | 6/7 | 18/19 | 8/9 | Way to GO! (SBP) | ||||
Gullixson, Christopher | So | So | 12:47 | 6:24 | 2 | 44/85 | 3/5 | 5/19 | 8/17 | |||||
Ingram, Taylor | Fr | JV | 14:50 | 7:25 | 2 | 85/123 | 7/7 | 19/19 | 7/7 | |||||
Keefer, Marco | Fr | JV | 14:00 | 7:00 | 2 | 52/123 | 4/7 | 16/19 | 8/12 | |||||
Lacy, Skyler | Jr | Jr | 13:59 | 7:00 | 2 | 72/80 | 3/3 | 15/19 | 12/13 | 13:19 | 13:19 | 13:12 | 13:12 | Way to GO! (SBP) |
Leavitt, Andrew | So | So | 12:58 | 6:29 | 2 | 50/85 | 4/5 | 8/19 | 6/14 | 13:32 (0:34,4.2) |
13:32 (0:34,4.2) |
13:32 (0:34,4.2) |
13:32 (0:34,4.2) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Lindemann, Zach | Fr | Fr | 12:07 | 6:04 | 2 | 12/83 | 1/4 | 2/19 | 10/26 | Way to GO! (SBP) | ||||
Mendoza, Luis | So | So | 12:16 | 6:08 | 2 | 33/85 | 2/5 | 3/19 | 9/22 | |||||
Nguyen, Trenton | Fr | JV | 14:14 | 7:07 | 2 | 64/123 | 5/7 | 17/19 | 7/11 | |||||
Padilla, Brian | Jr | Jr | 12:18 | 6:09 | 2 | 37/80 | 1/3 | 4/19 | 19/27 | 12:46 (0:28,3.7) |
12:46 (0:28,3.7) |
12:46 (0:28,3.7) |
12:46 (0:28,3.7) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Smith, Cameron | Fr | JV | 12:52 | 6:26 | 2 | 18/123 | 1/7 | 6/19 | 7/19 | Way to GO! (SBP) | ||||
Stratton, Blake | Fr | Fr | 12:56 | 6:28 | 2 | 33/83 | 2/4 | 7/19 | 11/20 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 1st 5 | 4/6 | 62:56 1:03 |
2 | 6:18 | 5:58 | 6:30 | 92 | 5:37 | 63:48 (0:52,1.4) |
63:48 (0:52,1.4) |
63:48 (0:52,1.4%) |
63:48 | Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR, PR, DTR) | Jeffrey Chen (8), Luis Mendoza (15), Christopher Gullixson (20), Andrew Leavitt (24), Matt Begert-Hellings (25) |
JV 1st 5 | 8/11 | 68:54 1:22 |
2 | 6:53 | 6:26 | 7:07 | 201 | 6:07 | 64:42 | 64:42 | 57:45 | 57:45 | Cameron Smith (18), Marcus Bedient (41), Patrick Becerril-Martinez (43), Marco Keefer (47), Trenton Nguyen (52) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brian Schulz | So | El Molino | 10:24 | 5:12 | |||||||
2 | Daniel Pride | So | Santa Rosa | 10:29 | 5:15 | |||||||
3 | Luca Mazzanti | So | Santa Rosa | 10:50 | 5:25 | |||||||
4 | Austin Nolan | So | McKinleyville | 11:04 | 5:32 | |||||||
5 | Joe Rieder | So | McKinleyville | 11:07 | 5:34 | |||||||
6 | Zachery Esponda | So | Casa Grande | 11:10 | 5:35 | |||||||
7 | Neil Johnson | So | Tamalpais | 11:11 | 5:36 | |||||||
8 | Danny Montanez | So | Calistoga | 11:14 | 5:37 | |||||||
9 | Chad Nathanson | So | Casa Grande | 11:20 | 5:40 | |||||||
10 | Joey Johnson | So | Sonoma Academy | 11:21 | 5:41 | |||||||
11 | Jacob Quinn | So | Santa Rosa | 11:24 | 5:42 | |||||||
12 | Nate Bossier | So | Novato | 11:29 | 5:45 | |||||||
13 | Robert Swoboda | So | Willits | 11:32 | 5:46 | |||||||
14 | Chandler Garrison | So | Santa Rosa | 11:43 | 5:52 | |||||||
15 | Skyler Penny | So | Santa Rosa | 11:47 | 5:54 | |||||||
16 | Zevan Solomon | So | Tamalpais | 11:49 | 5:55 | |||||||
17 | Omar Kabbani | So | Northgate | 11:54 | 5:57 | |||||||
18 | Vadim Pelavin | So | Vintage | 11:55 | 5:58 | |||||||
19 | Jonathan Ramirez | So | Healdsburg | 11:55 | 5:58 | |||||||
20 | Jeffrey Chen | So | Maria Carrillo | 11:56 | 5:58 | 1/5 | 1/19 | 13/26 | 11:51 | 11:51 | 11:51 | |
21 | Christian Casciani | So | Montgomery | 11:58 | 5:59 | |||||||
22 | Will Forni | So | Cardinal Newman | 11:59 | 6:00 | |||||||
23 | Noble Schlueter | So | Casa Grande | 12:00 | 6:00 | |||||||
24 | Andrew Magdaleno | So | Healdsburg | 12:03 | 6:02 | |||||||
25 | Luis Quezadas | So | Healdsburg | 12:04 | 6:02 | |||||||
26 | Ethan Ngo | So | San Leandro | 12:04 | 6:02 | |||||||
27 | Kevin Wang | Fr | Castro Valley | 12:07 | 6:04 | |||||||
28 | Luis Soriano | So | Novato | 12:07 | 6:04 | |||||||
29 | Jack Barbour | So | Tamalpais | 12:12 | 6:06 | |||||||
30 | Daniel Anderson | So | Cardinal Newman | 12:14 | 6:07 | |||||||
31 | Connor Shaw | So | Cardinal Newman | 12:14 | 6:07 | |||||||
32 | Alejandro Alfaro | So | Calistoga | 12:15 | 6:08 | |||||||
33 | Luis Mendoza | So | Maria Carrillo | 12:16 | 6:08 | 2/5 | 3/19 | 9/22 | ||||
34 | Marcos Peech | So | Casa Grande | 12:17 | 6:09 | |||||||
35 | Diego Garcia | So | Healdsburg | 12:18 | 6:09 | |||||||
36 | Preston Matossian | So | Cardinal Newman | 12:27 | 6:14 | |||||||
37 | Nikola Malinov | So | Northgate | 12:28 | 6:14 | |||||||
38 | Francsico Solano | So | San Leandro | 12:30 | 6:15 | |||||||
39 | John Anthony | So | Castro Valley | 12:33 | 6:17 | |||||||
40 | Carson Dowhan | So | Northgate | 12:36 | 6:18 | |||||||
41 | Johnny Chen | So | San Leandro | 12:36 | 6:18 | |||||||
42 | Joey Miller | So | San Marin | 12:37 | 6:19 | |||||||
43 | Dane Stevenson | So | Ukiah | 12:38 | 6:19 | |||||||
44 | Christopher Gullixson | So | Maria Carrillo | 12:47 | 6:24 | 3/5 | 5/19 | 8/17 | ||||
45 | Spenser Talkington | So | Tamalpais | 12:47 | 6:24 | |||||||
46 | Dean Hannaford | So | Castro Valley | 12:47 | 6:24 | |||||||
47 | Thomas Lal | So | Eureka | 12:53 | 6:27 | |||||||
48 | Mason Snodgrass | So | Analy | 12:54 | 6:27 | |||||||
49 | Tucker Cullen | So | Cardinal Newman | 12:55 | 6:28 | |||||||
50 | Andrew Leavitt | So | Maria Carrillo | 12:58 | 6:29 | 4/5 | 8/19 | 6/14 | 13:32 (0:34) |
13:32 (0:34) |
13:32 (0:34) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
51 | Matt Begert-Hellings | So | Maria Carrillo | 12:59 | 6:30 | 5/5 | 10/19 | 3/6 | 13:03 (0:04) |
13:03 (0:04) |
13:03 (0:04) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
52 | Jake Vergara | So | San Leandro | 13:08 | 6:34 | |||||||
53 | John Austin | So | Castro Valley | 13:09 | 6:35 | |||||||
54 | Wauson Liang | So | San Leandro | 13:13 | 6:37 | |||||||
55 | Frankie Telesfore | So | Rancho Cotate | 13:16 | 6:38 | |||||||
56 | Ryan Damato | So | San Marin | 13:17 | 6:39 | |||||||
57 | Jordan Cook | So | Castro Valley | 13:22 | 6:41 | |||||||
58 | Pierce Pennington | So | Tamalpais | 13:23 | 6:42 | |||||||
59 | Hez Blandford | So | Eureka | 13:31 | 6:46 | |||||||
60 | Dominic Volatile | So | Montgomery | 13:32 | 6:46 | |||||||
61 | Nick Dolan | So | Rincon Valley Christian | 13:33 | 6:47 | |||||||
62 | Matt Gauger | So | Vintage | 13:33 | 6:47 | |||||||
63 | Spencer Barron | So | Novato | 13:36 | 6:48 | |||||||
64 | Seamus Reed | So | Analy | 13:37 | 6:49 | |||||||
65 | Trevor Leslie | So | Rancho Cotate | 13:39 | 6:50 | |||||||
66 | Isaac Disanto | So | Montgomery | 13:44 | 6:52 | |||||||
67 | Jaxon Elmore | So | Analy | 13:48 | 6:54 | |||||||
68 | Robert Kramer | So | Windsor | 13:50 | 6:55 | |||||||
69 | Sam Winglewich | So | Analy | 13:57 | 6:59 | |||||||
70 | Christian Brochard | So | Vintage | 14:07 | 7:04 | |||||||
71 | Xingchen Yu | So | Sonoma Academy | 14:09 | 7:05 | |||||||
72 | Mason Krug | So | Montgomery | 14:15 | 7:08 | |||||||
73 | Conrad Smith | Fr | St. Vincent | 14:16 | 7:08 | |||||||
74 | Mario Aumente | So | St. Vincent | 14:18 | 7:09 | |||||||
75 | Joseph Maurer | So | Vintage | 14:23 | 7:12 | |||||||
76 | Ryan Bass | So | Eureka | 14:24 | 7:12 | |||||||
77 | Remy Caddell | So | Novato | 14:52 | 7:26 | |||||||
78 | Ben Kropelnicki | Fr | St. Vincent | 15:23 | 7:42 | |||||||
79 | Aiden Kinnear | So | Eureka | 15:50 | 7:55 | |||||||
80 | Gabriel Sixtos | So | Elsie Allen | 16:08 | 8:04 | |||||||
81 | Cole Parker | So | St. Vincent | 16:13 | 8:06 | |||||||
82 | Zach Morton | So | Windsor | 16:24 | 8:12 | |||||||
83 | Ryan Grey | So | Rancho Cotate | 16:24 | 8:12 | |||||||
84 | Efrain Nolasco | So | Elsie Allen | 18:13 | 9:06 | |||||||
85 | Khaled Aqil | So | Elsie Allen | 19:13 | 9:37 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santa Rosa 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:18 |
56:13 11:15 5:37 |
18 | Daniel Pride So 10:29 5:15 1 |
Luca Mazzanti So 10:50 5:25 2 |
Jacob Quinn So 11:24 5:42 4 |
Chandler Garrison So 11:43 5:52 5 |
Skyler Penny So 11:47 5:54 6 |
||
2 | Tamalpais 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:12 |
61:22 12:16 6:08 |
73 | Neil Johnson So 11:11 5:36 3 |
Zevan Solomon So 11:49 5:55 7 |
Jack Barbour So 12:12 6:06 12 |
Spenser Talkington So 12:47 6:24 21 |
Pierce Pennington So 13:23 6:42 30 |
||
3 | Cardinal Newman 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:56 |
61:49 12:22 6:11 |
75 | Will Forni So 11:59 6:00 9 |
Daniel Anderson So 12:14 6:07 13 |
Connor Shaw So 12:14 6:07 14 |
Preston Matossian So 12:27 6:14 16 |
Tucker Cullen So 12:55 6:28 23 |
||
4 | Maria Carrillo 3-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:03 |
62:56 12:35 6:18 |
92 | Jeffrey Chen So 11:56 5:58 8 |
Luis Mendoza So 12:16 6:08 15 |
Christopher Gullixson So 12:47 6:24 20 |
Andrew Leavitt So 12:58 6:29 24 |
Matt Begert-Hellings So 12:59 6:30 25 |
||
5 | San Leandro 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:09 |
63:31 12:42 6:21 |
100 | Ethan Ngo So 12:04 6:02 10 |
Francsico Solano So 12:30 6:15 17 |
Johnny Chen So 12:36 6:18 19 |
Jake Vergara So 13:08 6:34 26 |
Wauson Liang So 13:13 6:37 28 |
||
6 | Castro Valley 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:15 |
63:58 12:48 6:24 |
107 | Kevin Wang Fr 12:07 6:04 11 |
John Anthony So 12:33 6:17 18 |
Dean Hannaford So 12:47 6:24 22 |
John Austin So 13:09 6:35 27 |
Jordan Cook So 13:22 6:41 29 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David Ramirez | So | Technology | 11:45 | 5:53 | |||||||
2 | Ethan Foster | Sr | Santa Rosa | 11:58 | 5:59 | |||||||
3 | Trevor Wofford | Jr | Piner | 12:14 | 6:07 | |||||||
4 | Tristan Atkinson | Jr | Technology | 12:17 | 6:09 | |||||||
5 | Jack Pedsod-hixson | Sr | Analy | 12:18 | 6:09 | |||||||
6 | Jackson Blake | So | Technology | 12:19 | 6:09 | |||||||
7 | Josh Lemme | So | Technology | 12:19 | 6:09 | |||||||
8 | Matthew Willard | Jr | Upper Lake | 12:20 | 6:10 | |||||||
9 | Emil Guzman | So | Santa Rosa | 12:21 | 6:11 | |||||||
10 | John Harris | Jr | Montgomery | 12:24 | 6:12 | |||||||
11 | William Sirisouk | Jr | Technology | 12:32 | 6:16 | |||||||
12 | Craig Lowery | Jr | Montgomery | 12:46 | 6:23 | |||||||
13 | Kevin Garcia | Fr | Piner | 12:46 | 6:23 | |||||||
14 | Justin Lewis | Jr | Upper Lake | 12:47 | 6:24 | |||||||
15 | Cj Soy | Jr | Piner | 12:49 | 6:25 | |||||||
16 | Jonathan Mercado | Jr | Piner | 12:49 | 6:25 | |||||||
17 | Arthur Wilkie | Sr | Upper Lake | 12:50 | 6:25 | |||||||
18 | Cameron Smith | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 12:52 | 6:26 | 1/7 | 6/19 | 7/19 | Way to GO! (SBP) | |||
19 | Nathan Dizon | Sr | San Leandro | 12:59 | 6:30 | |||||||
20 | Juan Campbell | Jr | San Leandro | 13:04 | 6:32 | |||||||
21 | Ryan Douglass | Sr | Analy | 13:08 | 6:34 | |||||||
22 | Kiran Prasad | So | Northgate | 13:09 | 6:35 | |||||||
23 | Lucan Kraushaar | So | Technology | 13:10 | 6:35 | |||||||
24 | Ian Fisher | Jr | Montgomery | 13:17 | 6:39 | |||||||
25 | Kevin Miller | Jr | San Leandro | 13:18 | 6:39 | |||||||
26 | Adrian Farias | So | San Leandro | 13:19 | 6:40 | |||||||
27 | Nathan Roura | So | Castro Valley | 13:20 | 6:40 | |||||||
28 | Johnny Yu | Sr | San Leandro | 13:22 | 6:41 | |||||||
29 | Anthony Camiccia | Jr | Technology | 13:28 | 6:44 | |||||||
30 | Loren Gillogly | So | Santa Rosa | 13:28 | 6:44 | |||||||
31 | Luke Nortune | Sr | Berean Christian | 13:30 | 6:45 | |||||||
32 | Wilson Xie | So | Castro Valley | 13:34 | 6:47 | |||||||
33 | Brent Luker | So | San Leandro | 13:34 | 6:47 | |||||||
34 | John Thornburg | So | Casa Grande | 13:38 | 6:49 | |||||||
35 | Angel (jose) Varocio | So | Analy | 13:39 | 6:50 | |||||||
36 | Anthony Tate | Fr | San Leandro | 13:41 | 6:51 | |||||||
37 | Angelo Belenson | Jr | San Leandro | 13:42 | 6:51 | |||||||
38 | Christian Li | So | Terra Linda | 13:42 | 6:51 | |||||||
39 | Jonathan Doyle | Sr | Santa Rosa | 13:43 | 6:52 | |||||||
40 | Jimmy Morrissey | So | Northgate | 13:43 | 6:52 | |||||||
41 | Carl Qi | Sr | Montgomery | 13:46 | 6:53 | |||||||
42 | Blake Noble | Fr | Upper Lake | 13:49 | 6:55 | |||||||
43 | Jeff Santos | Sr | San Leandro | 13:50 | 6:55 | |||||||
44 | Lucas Mccormick | Jr | Piner | 13:50 | 6:55 | |||||||
45 | Marcus Bedient | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 13:51 | 6:56 | 2/7 | 13/19 | 10/17 | ||||
46 | David Knights | Jr | San Leandro | 13:52 | 6:56 | |||||||
47 | Clayton Nelson | Fr | Analy | 13:53 | 6:57 | |||||||
48 | Patrick Becerril-Martinez | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 13:57 | 6:59 | 3/7 | 14/19 | 8/13 | ||||
49 | Austin Mann | Jr | Piner | 13:58 | 6:59 | |||||||
50 | Sanjay Baas | Fr | Northgate | 13:59 | 7:00 | |||||||
51 | Trevor Siple | So | Santa Rosa | 13:59 | 7:00 | |||||||
52 | Marco Keefer | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 14:00 | 7:00 | 4/7 | 16/19 | 8/12 | ||||
53 | Quinn Sheridan | Jr | Sonoma Academy | 14:00 | 7:00 | |||||||
54 | Greg Gonzales | Sr | Analy | 14:00 | 7:00 | |||||||
55 | Steven Bucher | So | Cardinal Newman | 14:04 | 7:02 | |||||||
56 | Devan Soltani | Sr | Montgomery | 14:05 | 7:03 | |||||||
57 | Christian Ohlin | Jr | El Molino | 14:07 | 7:04 | |||||||
58 | Luc Street | Jr | Analy | 14:07 | 7:04 | |||||||
59 | Scott Armstrong | Jr | Montgomery | 14:08 | 7:04 | |||||||
60 | Collin Peterson | Fr | Technology | 14:10 | 7:05 | |||||||
61 | Vincent Tam | So | San Leandro | 14:11 | 7:06 | |||||||
62 | Jonathan Fritz | Jr | San Marin | 14:11 | 7:06 | |||||||
63 | Jackie Li | Sr | San Leandro | 14:12 | 7:06 | |||||||
64 | Trenton Nguyen | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 14:14 | 7:07 | 5/7 | 17/19 | 7/11 | ||||
65 | Timothy Cater | Sr | Berean Christian | 14:15 | 7:08 | |||||||
66 | Luke Ditzell | Fr | Northgate | 14:17 | 7:09 | |||||||
67 | Uzi Gonzalez | Sr | Montgomery | 14:17 | 7:09 | |||||||
68 | Fidel Campos | Fr | San Leandro | 14:17 | 7:09 | |||||||
69 | Harley Boatsman | Sr | Santa Rosa | 14:19 | 7:09 | |||||||
70 | Justin Roche | Jr | Northgate | 14:24 | 7:12 | |||||||
71 | Jacob Crowhurst | Sr | Ukiah | 14:28 | 7:14 | |||||||
72 | Justin Plott | Jr | Santa Rosa | 14:30 | 7:15 | |||||||
73 | Jacob Plack | Sr | Santa Rosa | 14:31 | 7:16 | |||||||
74 | Elton Wong | Jr | Northgate | 14:32 | 7:16 | |||||||
75 | Jordan Jolliff | So | Santa Rosa | 14:33 | 7:17 | |||||||
76 | Trevor Evans | Fr | Northgate | 14:35 | 7:18 | |||||||
77 | Wesley Page | So | Santa Rosa | 14:35 | 7:18 | |||||||
78 | Zachary Mora | Fr | Northgate | 14:35 | 7:18 | |||||||
79 | Justin Tat | Jr | Castro Valley | 14:36 | 7:18 | |||||||
80 | Elias Lucero | Sr | Berean Christian | 14:37 | 7:19 | |||||||
81 | Jackie Wong | Sr | San Leandro | 14:38 | 7:19 | |||||||
82 | Tucker Fish | So | Maria Carrillo | 14:39 | 7:20 | 6/7 | 18/19 | 8/9 | Way to GO! (SBP) | |||
83 | Ethan Schwebel | So | Casa Grande | 14:39 | 7:20 | |||||||
84 | Jake Keithley | Sr | Analy | 14:41 | 7:21 | |||||||
85 | Taylor Ingram | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 14:50 | 7:25 | 7/7 | 19/19 | 7/7 | ||||
86 | Jeremiah Mcmanus | So | Santa Rosa | 14:51 | 7:26 | |||||||
87 | Calvin Rosevear | Fr | Tamalpais | 14:53 | 7:27 | |||||||
88 | Kyle Reavis | Jr | Northgate | 14:55 | 7:28 | |||||||
89 | Rylan Robinson | Fr | Upper Lake | 14:56 | 7:28 | |||||||
90 | Asad Bhatti | Sr | Northgate | 15:01 | 7:31 | |||||||
91 | Noah Spierings | So | Santa Rosa | 15:02 | 7:31 | |||||||
92 | Elijah Moeun | Sr | San Leandro | 15:02 | 7:31 | |||||||
93 | Devon Siebels | Jr | Montgomery | 15:09 | 7:35 | |||||||
94 | Sean Gaffney | So | Castro Valley | 15:12 | 7:36 | |||||||
95 | Francis Diza | Jr | San Leandro | 15:18 | 7:39 | |||||||
96 | Benjamin Bailey | Sr | Berean Christian | 15:19 | 7:40 | |||||||
97 | T J Prescott | Fr | Santa Rosa | 15:27 | 7:44 | |||||||
98 | Omar Zaifulizan | Fr | Northgate | 15:28 | 7:44 | |||||||
99 | Caleb Slight | So | Technology | 15:31 | 7:46 | |||||||
100 | Aiden Smith | Fr | Northgate | 15:34 | 7:47 | |||||||
101 | Josh Pine | Jr | Montgomery | 15:34 | 7:47 | |||||||
102 | Nathan Flood | So | Analy | 15:35 | 7:48 | |||||||
103 | Gerry Lopez | Jr | San Leandro | 15:38 | 7:49 | |||||||
104 | Jason Lee | Sr | San Leandro | 15:38 | 7:49 | |||||||
105 | Josh Ruiz | Sr | Berean Christian | 15:46 | 7:53 | |||||||
106 | Darren Jian | So | San Leandro | 15:50 | 7:55 | |||||||
107 | Chase Hyma | Fr | Technology | 15:58 | 7:59 | |||||||
108 | Michael Barron | Jr | El Molino | 16:02 | 8:01 | |||||||
109 | Seth Woldemar | Fr | Ukiah | 16:08 | 8:04 | |||||||
110 | Danny Drohan | Fr | Sonoma Academy | 16:17 | 8:09 | |||||||
111 | Carlos Solis | Jr | San Leandro | 16:23 | 8:12 | |||||||
112 | Nathan Sutton | Fr | Northgate | 16:30 | 8:15 | |||||||
113 | Evertt Teran | Fr | Sonoma Academy | 16:35 | 8:18 | |||||||
114 | Noah Becon | Fr | Sonoma Academy | 16:41 | 8:21 | |||||||
115 | Gerrado Pacheco | So | Castro Valley | 16:42 | 8:21 | |||||||
116 | Anthony Miller | Jr | San Leandro | 16:59 | 8:30 | |||||||
117 | Bart Benedict | Jr | San Marin | 17:03 | 8:32 | |||||||
118 | Nathan Hedge | So | Technology | 17:27 | 8:44 | |||||||
119 | Names Valdez | Fr | Santa Rosa | 17:35 | 8:48 | |||||||
120 | Harrison Chappell | So | Cardinal Newman | 18:29 | 9:15 | |||||||
121 | Fernando Mendoza | Sr | Upper Lake | 18:50 | 9:25 | |||||||
122 | Eddie Seamans | Jr | Santa Rosa | 23:10 | 11:35 | |||||||
123 | Christopher Morris | Fr | Ukiah | 23:30 | 11:45 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Technology 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:47 |
61:12 12:14 6:07 |
29 | David Ramirez So 11:45 5:53 1 |
Tristan Atkinson Jr 12:17 6:09 4 |
Jackson Blake So 12:19 6:09 6 |
Josh Lemme So 12:19 6:09 7 |
William Sirisouk Jr 12:32 6:16 11 |
Lucan Kraushaar So 13:10 6:35 23 |
Anthony Camiccia Jr 13:28 6:44 29 |
2 | Piner 3-3-2-2-2 Gap: 1:36 |
64:28 12:54 6:27 |
87 | Trevor Wofford Jr 12:14 6:07 3 |
Kevin Garcia Fr 12:46 6:23 13 |
Cj Soy Jr 12:49 6:25 15 |
Jonathan Mercado Jr 12:49 6:25 16 |
Lucas Mccormick Jr 13:50 6:55 40 |
Austin Mann Jr 13:58 6:59 44 |
|
3 | San Leandro 8-7-7-6-3 Gap: 0:23 |
66:02 13:12 6:36 |
118 | Nathan Dizon Sr 12:59 6:30 19 |
Juan Campbell Jr 13:04 6:32 20 |
Kevin Miller Jr 13:18 6:39 25 |
Adrian Farias So 13:19 6:40 26 |
Johnny Yu Sr 13:22 6:41 28 |
Brent Luker So 13:34 6:47 33 |
Anthony Tate Fr 13:41 6:51 35 |
4 | Santa Rosa 2-2-4-3-4 Gap: 2:01 |
65:29 13:06 6:33 |
123 | Ethan Foster Sr 11:58 5:59 2 |
Emil Guzman So 12:21 6:11 9 |
Loren Gillogly So 13:28 6:44 30 |
Jonathan Doyle Sr 13:43 6:52 36 |
Trevor Siple So 13:59 7:00 46 |
Harley Boatsman Sr 14:19 7:09 56 |
Justin Plott Jr 14:30 7:15 58 |
5 | Montgomery 6-4-5-5-5 Gap: 1:41 |
66:18 13:16 6:38 |
133 | John Harris Jr 12:24 6:12 10 |
Craig Lowery Jr 12:46 6:23 12 |
Ian Fisher Jr 13:17 6:39 24 |
Carl Qi Sr 13:46 6:53 38 |
Devan Soltani Sr 14:05 7:03 49 |
Scott Armstrong Jr 14:08 7:04 51 |
Uzi Gonzalez Sr 14:17 7:09 55 |
6 | Upper Lake 5-4-3-4-6 Gap: 2:36 |
66:42 13:20 6:40 |
144 | Matthew Willard Jr 12:20 6:10 8 |
Justin Lewis Jr 12:47 6:24 14 |
Arthur Wilkie Sr 12:50 6:25 17 |
Blake Noble Fr 13:49 6:55 39 |
Rylan Robinson Fr 14:56 7:28 66 |
Fernando Mendoza Sr 18:50 9:25 71 |
|
7 | Analy 4-6-6-7-7 Gap: 1:42 |
66:58 13:24 6:42 |
150 | Jack Pedsod-hixson Sr 12:18 6:09 5 |
Ryan Douglass Sr 13:08 6:34 21 |
Angel (jose) Varocio So 13:39 6:50 34 |
Clayton Nelson Fr 13:53 6:57 42 |
Greg Gonzales Sr 14:00 7:00 48 |
Luc Street Jr 14:07 7:04 50 |
Jake Keithley Sr 14:41 7:21 64 |
8 | Maria Carrillo 7-9-8-8-8 Gap: 1:22 |
68:54 13:47 6:53 |
201 | Cameron Smith Fr 12:52 6:26 18 |
Marcus Bedient Fr 13:51 6:56 41 |
Patrick Becerril-Martinez Fr 13:57 6:59 43 |
Marco Keefer Fr 14:00 7:00 47 |
Trenton Nguyen Fr 14:14 7:07 52 |
Tucker Fish So 14:39 7:20 63 |
Taylor Ingram Fr 14:50 7:25 65 |
9 | Northgate 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 1:15 |
69:32 13:54 6:57 |
215 | Kiran Prasad So 13:09 6:35 22 |
Jimmy Morrissey So 13:43 6:52 37 |
Sanjay Baas Fr 13:59 7:00 45 |
Luke Ditzell Fr 14:17 7:09 54 |
Justin Roche Jr 14:24 7:12 57 |
Elton Wong Jr 14:32 7:16 59 |
Trevor Evans Fr 14:35 7:18 60 |
10 | Castro Valley 10-9-10-10-10 Gap: 3:22 |
73:24 14:41 7:20 |
257 | Nathan Roura So 13:20 6:40 27 |
Wilson Xie So 13:34 6:47 32 |
Justin Tat Jr 14:36 7:18 61 |
Sean Gaffney So 15:12 7:36 67 |
Gerrado Pacheco So 16:42 8:21 70 |
||
11 | Berean Christian 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 2:16 |
73:27 14:41 7:21 |
283 | Luke Nortune Sr 13:30 6:45 31 |
Timothy Cater Sr 14:15 7:08 53 |
Elias Lucero Sr 14:37 7:19 62 |
Benjamin Bailey Sr 15:19 7:40 68 |
Josh Ruiz Sr 15:46 7:53 69 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Jr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matt Salazar | Jr | Casa Grande | 10:02 | 5:01 | |||||||
2 | Caleb Richards | Jr | Sonoma Academy | 10:44 | 5:22 | |||||||
3 | Brandon Escandon | Jr | Roseland Prep | 10:57 | 5:29 | |||||||
4 | Stuart Lovelace | Jr | Montgomery | 10:58 | 5:29 | |||||||
5 | Eduardo Calderon | Jr | Piner | 10:59 | 5:30 | |||||||
6 | Jaocb Hayes | Jr | Piner | 11:01 | 5:31 | |||||||
7 | Zach Bibeault | Jr | Terra Linda | 11:02 | 5:31 | |||||||
8 | Brian Luong | Jr | Piner | 11:03 | 5:32 | |||||||
9 | Aidan Carpenter | Jr | Piner | 11:04 | 5:32 | |||||||
10 | Juan Valerio | Jr | Roseland Prep | 11:05 | 5:33 | |||||||
11 | Isaac Schick | Jr | Northgate | 11:06 | 5:33 | |||||||
12 | Alex Hiltebrand | Jr | Montgomery | 11:10 | 5:35 | |||||||
13 | Michael Davis | Jr | McKinleyville | 11:10 | 5:35 | |||||||
14 | Manuel Martinez | Jr | Calistoga | 11:11 | 5:36 | |||||||
15 | Sean Rollins | Jr | Santa Rosa | 11:14 | 5:37 | |||||||
16 | Joshua Limligan | Jr | San Leandro | 11:23 | 5:42 | |||||||
17 | Skyler Davey | Jr | Eureka | 11:26 | 5:43 | |||||||
18 | Mason Medeiros | Jr | San Leandro | 11:28 | 5:44 | |||||||
19 | Toby Alongi | Jr | Santa Rosa | 11:28 | 5:44 | |||||||
20 | Tucker Bradshaw | Jr | Montgomery | 11:30 | 5:45 | |||||||
21 | Connor Trump | Jr | McKinleyville | 11:31 | 5:46 | |||||||
22 | Devan Becker | Jr | Montgomery | 11:32 | 5:46 | |||||||
23 | Branden Walton | Jr | Windsor | 11:37 | 5:49 | |||||||
24 | Kyle Tyrell-smith | Jr | Casa Grande | 11:38 | 5:49 | |||||||
25 | Matt Ferdinandson | Jr | Analy | 11:42 | 5:51 | |||||||
26 | Danny Duong | Jr | Piner | 11:45 | 5:53 | |||||||
27 | Ernesto Navarro | Jr | Roseland Prep | 11:48 | 5:54 | |||||||
28 | Max Bechtel | Jr | Casa Grande | 11:52 | 5:56 | |||||||
29 | Orion Siu | Jr | Tamalpais | 11:56 | 5:58 | |||||||
30 | Andrew Kelley | Jr | Montgomery | 11:58 | 5:59 | |||||||
31 | Peter Normann | Jr | Castro Valley | 12:05 | 6:03 | |||||||
32 | Tyler Clark | Jr | Ukiah | 12:10 | 6:05 | |||||||
33 | Justin Bruce | Jr | Fortuna | 12:14 | 6:07 | |||||||
34 | Ariel Boysen | Jr | Terra Linda | 12:15 | 6:08 | |||||||
35 | Eli Catalano | Jr | Sonoma Academy | 12:16 | 6:08 | |||||||
36 | Zane Kuser | Jr | Analy | 12:17 | 6:09 | |||||||
37 | Brian Padilla | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 12:18 | 6:09 | 1/3 | 4/19 | 19/27 | 12:46 (0:28) |
12:46 (0:28) |
12:46 (0:28) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR) |
38 | Matt Situ | Jr | Castro Valley | 12:20 | 6:10 | |||||||
39 | Aaron Lu | Jr | Casa Grande | 12:23 | 6:12 | |||||||
40 | Andrew Mellen | Jr | Eureka | 12:27 | 6:14 | |||||||
41 | Desmond Turner | Jr | Ukiah | 12:29 | 6:15 | |||||||
42 | Etienne Biernath | Jr | Vintage | 12:34 | 6:17 | |||||||
43 | Matthew Ostheimer | Jr | Cardinal Newman | 12:36 | 6:18 | |||||||
44 | Jacob Smith | Jr | Analy | 12:38 | 6:19 | |||||||
45 | Sy Harry | Jr | Rancho Cotate | 12:41 | 6:21 | |||||||
46 | Nick Reynolds | Jr | Analy | 12:42 | 6:21 | |||||||
47 | Kevin Yi | Jr | San Leandro | 12:45 | 6:23 | |||||||
48 | Manuel Carrasco | Jr | San Leandro | 12:48 | 6:24 | |||||||
49 | Jose Castro | Jr | Healdsburg | 12:52 | 6:26 | |||||||
50 | Spencer Shaw | Jr | Castro Valley | 12:52 | 6:26 | |||||||
51 | Dylan Khnostman | Jr | Fortuna | 12:53 | 6:27 | |||||||
52 | Bryant Hill | Jr | Windsor | 12:54 | 6:27 | |||||||
53 | Louie Tran | Jr | Castro Valley | 12:55 | 6:28 | |||||||
54 | Carlos Alvarez | Jr | Novato | 12:56 | 6:28 | |||||||
55 | Michael Horton | Jr | Santa Rosa | 13:01 | 6:31 | |||||||
56 | Arlen Jeane | Jr | Santa Rosa | 13:04 | 6:32 | |||||||
57 | Adrian Valderrama | Jr | Northgate | 13:08 | 6:34 | |||||||
58 | Tommy Lau | Jr | San Leandro | 13:09 | 6:35 | |||||||
59 | Alex Dombrowski | Jr | St. Vincent | 13:12 | 6:36 | |||||||
60 | Brendan Lameiro | Jr | Santa Rosa | 13:13 | 6:37 | |||||||
61 | Eric Houghton | Jr | Vintage | 13:13 | 6:37 | |||||||
62 | Kailash Baas | Jr | Northgate | 13:14 | 6:37 | |||||||
63 | Anthony Ebert | Jr | Ukiah | 13:15 | 6:38 | |||||||
64 | Anthony Gourno | Jr | Ukiah | 13:16 | 6:38 | |||||||
65 | Jacob Everest | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 13:22 | 6:41 | 2/3 | 11/19 | 18/22 | 12:23 | 12:23 | 12:23 | |
66 | Anthony Sorace | Jr | Willits | 13:28 | 6:44 | |||||||
67 | Lane Wright | Jr | Willits | 13:32 | 6:46 | |||||||
68 | Salvador Fernandez-vargas | Jr | Windsor | 13:32 | 6:46 | |||||||
69 | Anzi Zhu | Jr | Casa Grande | 13:42 | 6:51 | |||||||
70 | Adam Ferdinandson | Jr | Analy | 13:47 | 6:54 | |||||||
71 | Gabe Meier | Jr | Cardinal Newman | 13:56 | 6:58 | |||||||
72 | Skyler Lacy | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 13:59 | 7:00 | 3/3 | 15/19 | 12/13 | 13:19 | 13:19 | 13:12 | Way to GO! (SBP) |
73 | Nathan Jensen | Jr | Eureka | 14:02 | 7:01 | |||||||
74 | Austin Hensel | Jr | Windsor | 14:07 | 7:04 | |||||||
75 | Luke Robinson | Jr | Ukiah | 14:27 | 7:14 | |||||||
76 | Matt Kodweis | Jr | St. Vincent | 14:29 | 7:15 | |||||||
77 | Diego Camacho | Jr | Roseland Prep | 16:40 | 8:20 | |||||||
78 | Cristian Zaragoza | Jr | Roseland Prep | 18:08 | 9:04 | |||||||
79 | Christian Perez | Jr | Elsie Allen | 19:26 | 9:43 | |||||||
80 | Louis Gasper | Jr | Elsie Allen | 19:31 | 9:46 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rj Richard | Fr | McKinleyville | 11:04 | 5:32 | |||||||
2 | Rico Mazzanti | Fr | Santa Rosa | 11:23 | 5:42 | |||||||
3 | Michael Wheeler | Fr | Northgate | 11:27 | 5:44 | |||||||
4 | Ramon Cruz | Fr | Montgomery | 11:37 | 5:49 | |||||||
5 | Elias Velazquez | Fr | Roseland Prep | 11:40 | 5:50 | |||||||
6 | Jack Carr | Fr | Novato | 11:40 | 5:50 | |||||||
7 | Christian Coley | Fr | McKinleyville | 11:54 | 5:57 | |||||||
8 | Martin Hytonen | Fr | San Leandro | 11:58 | 5:59 | |||||||
9 | Jacob Williams | Fr | Montgomery | 11:59 | 6:00 | |||||||
10 | Dylan Kattengell | Fr | Cardinal Newman | 11:59 | 6:00 | |||||||
11 | Gustavo Herrera | Fr | Calistoga | 12:00 | 6:00 | |||||||
12 | Zach Lindemann | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 12:07 | 6:04 | 1/4 | 2/19 | 10/26 | Way to GO! (SBP) | |||
13 | Diego Ahumada | Fr | San Leandro | 12:09 | 6:05 | |||||||
14 | Marcos Garcia | Fr | Rancho Cotate | 12:11 | 6:06 | |||||||
15 | Brady Engelhorn | Fr | Rancho Cotate | 12:11 | 6:06 | |||||||
16 | Grant Miller | Fr | Ukiah | 12:19 | 6:09 | |||||||
17 | Alex Dughi | Fr | Castro Valley | 12:20 | 6:10 | |||||||
18 | Spencer Carter | Fr | Rancho Cotate | 12:20 | 6:10 | |||||||
19 | Brandon Gregori | Fr | Analy | 12:22 | 6:11 | |||||||
20 | Armando Islas | Fr | San Leandro | 12:26 | 6:13 | |||||||
21 | Dominic Natale | Fr | Cardinal Newman | 12:26 | 6:13 | |||||||
22 | Matt Kandler | Fr | Casa Grande | 12:27 | 6:14 | |||||||
23 | Bendon Loftus | Fr | Sonoma Academy | 12:28 | 6:14 | |||||||
24 | Reed Canavan | Fr | Casa Grande | 12:28 | 6:14 | |||||||
25 | Calvin Reder | Fr | Novato | 12:32 | 6:16 | |||||||
26 | Ricky Hayden | Fr | Fortuna | 12:32 | 6:16 | |||||||
27 | Connor Madson | Fr | Analy | 12:34 | 6:17 | |||||||
28 | Reilly Berberian | Fr | Castro Valley | 12:37 | 6:19 | |||||||
29 | Dallin Fjerstad | Fr | McKinleyville | 12:40 | 6:20 | |||||||
30 | Everett Quock | Fr | San Leandro | 12:52 | 6:26 | |||||||
31 | Fabrizio Arango | Fr | Roseland Prep | 12:56 | 6:28 | |||||||
32 | Sam Garcia | Fr | Piner | 12:56 | 6:28 | |||||||
33 | Blake Stratton | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 12:56 | 6:28 | 2/4 | 7/19 | 11/20 | ||||
34 | Jack Roney | Fr | Sonoma Academy | 12:57 | 6:29 | |||||||
35 | Cameron De La Torre | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 12:58 | 6:29 | 3/4 | 8/19 | 4/18 | Way to GO! (SBP) | |||
36 | Jayson Gage-hummel | Fr | Analy | 13:02 | 6:31 | |||||||
37 | Jack Doggett | Fr | Northgate | 13:02 | 6:31 | |||||||
38 | Akira Leva | Fr | Northgate | 13:04 | 6:32 | |||||||
39 | Dakota Bianchi Tesche | Fr | Ukiah | 13:05 | 6:33 | |||||||
40 | Caspian Morast | Fr | Sonoma Academy | 13:06 | 6:33 | |||||||
41 | Clay Kaufmann | Fr | Terra Linda | 13:06 | 6:33 | |||||||
42 | Evan Mccormack | Fr | Terra Linda | 13:07 | 6:34 | |||||||
43 | Kelden Ben-ora | Fr | Terra Linda | 13:08 | 6:34 | |||||||
44 | Tanner Tiemann | Fr | Analy | 13:19 | 6:40 | |||||||
45 | Mitch Anderson | Fr | Northgate | 13:20 | 6:40 | |||||||
46 | Antonio Mendoza | Fr | Technology | 13:22 | 6:41 | |||||||
47 | Luke Wilson | Fr | Berean Christian | 13:23 | 6:42 | |||||||
48 | Johnny Lin | Fr | San Leandro | 13:23 | 6:42 | |||||||
49 | Jai Dhiman | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 13:24 | 6:42 | 4/4 | 12/19 | 4/13 | ||||
50 | Eli Ferrell | Fr | Tamalpais | 13:26 | 6:43 | |||||||
51 | Kai Maurer Mabangalo | Fr | Ukiah | 13:28 | 6:44 | |||||||
52 | Jack Reynolds | Fr | Analy | 13:34 | 6:47 | |||||||
53 | Zach Braun | Fr | Tamalpais | 13:34 | 6:47 | |||||||
54 | Ronan Cain | Fr | Tamalpais | 13:36 | 6:48 | |||||||
55 | Jacob Bell | Fr | Castro Valley | 13:37 | 6:49 | |||||||
56 | Martin Contreras | Fr | Casa Grande | 13:38 | 6:49 | |||||||
57 | Shane Wilk | Fr | Northgate | 13:45 | 6:53 | |||||||
58 | Chris Horton | Fr | Santa Rosa | 13:57 | 6:59 | |||||||
59 | Stephen Chang | Fr | Tamalpais | 14:01 | 7:01 | |||||||
60 | Sean Nussdorfer | Fr | Casa Grande | 14:04 | 7:02 | |||||||
61 | Ethan Daniel | Fr | Healdsburg | 14:06 | 7:03 | |||||||
62 | Suhas Nagappala | Fr | Montgomery | 14:11 | 7:06 | |||||||
63 | Jacob Bentham | Fr | Cardinal Newman | 14:11 | 7:06 | |||||||
64 | Gianni Blondina | Fr | Rancho Cotate | 14:18 | 7:09 | |||||||
65 | Sebastion Sotolugo | Fr | Windsor | 14:23 | 7:12 | |||||||
66 | Auden Reid-mclaughlin | Fr | Sonoma Academy | 14:25 | 7:13 | |||||||
67 | Dustin Fong | Fr | Castro Valley | 14:30 | 7:15 | |||||||
68 | Nick Wong | Fr | Tamalpais | 14:31 | 7:16 | |||||||
69 | Tucker Lang | Fr | Santa Rosa | 14:42 | 7:21 | |||||||
70 | Charles Fisher | Fr | Montgomery | 14:44 | 7:22 | |||||||
71 | Cade Gravier | Fr | Ukiah | 14:49 | 7:25 | |||||||
72 | Ben Comnick | Fr | Novato | 14:52 | 7:26 | |||||||
73 | Ben Soma | Fr | Piner | 14:53 | 7:27 | |||||||
74 | Cole Brady | Fr | Santa Rosa | 15:07 | 7:34 | |||||||
75 | Shane Burton | Fr | Piner | 15:14 | 7:37 | |||||||
76 | Jacob Polson | Fr | Vintage | 15:15 | 7:38 | |||||||
77 | Nick Carr | Fr | Eureka | 15:18 | 7:39 | |||||||
78 | John Gonzalez | Fr | Ukiah | 15:51 | 7:56 | |||||||
79 | Evan Rodgers | Fr | Casa Grande | 16:02 | 8:01 | |||||||
80 | Max Mariotti | Fr | Berean Christian | 16:17 | 8:09 | |||||||
81 | Austin Davey | Fr | Eureka | 17:21 | 8:41 | |||||||
82 | Alan Ly | Fr | Piner | 17:29 | 8:45 | |||||||
83 | Ethan Martinez | Fr | Roseland Prep | 18:30 | 9:15 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.