Canyon Crest Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/25/14
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beck, Erin | Fr | V | 21:31.9 | 7:21 | 2.93 | 108/116 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 17/17 | |||||
Bernd, Claire | Fr | V | 20:05.5 | 6:51 | 2.93 | 92/116 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 17/17 | Congratulations! (SBP) | ||||
Bernd, Kelly | Jr | V | 18:31.5 | 6:19 | 2.93 | 29/116 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 14/17 | |||||
Chapkis, Corinne | Fr | V | 18:53 | 6:27 | 2.93 | 41/116 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 13/17 | Congratulations! (SBP) | ||||
Erturk, Quincy | So | V | 21:43.8 | 7:25 | 2.93 | 110/116 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 17/17 | |||||
Ryan, Ann | So | V | 22:02.6 | 7:31 | 2.93 | 113/116 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 15/16 | |||||
Zhao, Michelle | Jr | V | 23:31.6 | 8:02 | 2.93 | 116/116 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 15/15 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 16/17 | 100:46 3:12 |
2.93 | 6:53 | 6:19 | 7:25 | 380 | 6:07 | Kelly Bernd (29), Corinne Chapkis (41), Claire Bernd (92), Erin Beck (108), Quincy Erturk (110) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fiona O'keeffe | Jr | Davis | 16:28.5 | 5:37 | |||||||
2 | Emily Clause | Jr | Great Oak | 17:34.5 | 6:00 | |||||||
3 | Kiyena Beatty | So | Great Oak | 17:37.3 | 6:01 | |||||||
4 | Ashley Licata | Jr | Capo Valley | 17:38.4 | 6:01 | |||||||
5 | Glennis Murphy | So | Redwood (lar) | 17:57.1 | 6:08 | |||||||
6 | Sabrina Herrmann | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 17:59.8 | 6:09 | |||||||
7 | Kelly Fairchild | Jr | Serrano | 18:00.4 | 6:09 | |||||||
8 | Jacqueline Garner | Sr | Torrey Pines | 18:01.3 | 6:09 | |||||||
9 | Holly Lung | So | Arcadia | 18:03.3 | 6:10 | |||||||
10 | Sydney Belus | So | Great Oak | 18:04.5 | 6:10 | |||||||
11 | Desiree Stinger | Jr | Great Oak | 18:06.4 | 6:11 | |||||||
12 | Taylor Walker | Jr | Great Oak | 18:08 | 6:11 | |||||||
13 | Bryanna Fuller | Sr | Rancho Bernardo | 18:08.9 | 6:12 | |||||||
14 | Annie Boos | So | Claremont | 18:11.1 | 6:12 | |||||||
15 | Courtney Brenner | Jr | Serrano | 18:13.7 | 6:13 | |||||||
16 | Sydney Tullai | Jr | Ayala | 18:14.2 | 6:13 | |||||||
17 | Nia Akins | Jr | Rancho Bernardo | 18:15.2 | 6:14 | |||||||
18 | Sienna Serrao | Jr | Dana Hills | 18:15.7 | 6:14 | |||||||
19 | Desirae Jones | Sr | Simi Valley | 18:15.8 | 6:14 | |||||||
20 | Sofia Castiglioni | So | Davis | 18:17.2 | 6:14 | |||||||
21 | Grace Schafer | Sr | Capo Valley | 18:20.1 | 6:15 | |||||||
22 | Kathryn Kaloroumakis | So | Dana Hills | 18:22.2 | 6:16 | |||||||
23 | Mary Monda Oewel | Sr | Redwood (lar) | 18:23.8 | 6:17 | |||||||
24 | Tess Rounds | Fr | Claremont | 18:24.7 | 6:17 | |||||||
25 | Haley Herberg | Fr | Capo Valley | 18:27 | 6:18 | |||||||
26 | Samantha Barajas | So | Simi Valley | 18:27.7 | 6:18 | |||||||
27 | Cindy Hoang | So | Arcadia | 18:28.1 | 6:18 | |||||||
28 | Joy Huang | So | Arcadia | 18:28.7 | 6:18 | |||||||
29 | Kelly Bernd | Jr | Canyon Crest | 18:31.5 | 6:19 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 14/17 | ||||
30 | Vanessa Beeler | Fr | Torrey Pines | 18:33.7 | 6:20 | |||||||
31 | Abigail Fisk | So | Davis | 18:34.3 | 6:20 | |||||||
32 | Kiana Cavanaugh | Jr | Claremont | 18:35.8 | 6:21 | |||||||
33 | Mikaela Mulhall | Sr | Capo Valley | 18:38.7 | 6:22 | |||||||
34 | Marissa Pluma | Sr | Warren (dow) | 18:39.1 | 6:22 | |||||||
35 | Sarah Winkler | So | Simi Valley | 18:43.5 | 6:23 | |||||||
36 | Sweena Mangal | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 18:45.1 | 6:24 | |||||||
37 | Alexis Ramirez | Jr | Serrano | 18:45.3 | 6:24 | |||||||
38 | Maiya Larsen | Sr | Great Oak | 18:46.4 | 6:24 | |||||||
39 | Kelsey Ruiz | Fr | Quartz Hill | 18:47 | 6:25 | |||||||
40 | Eryca Yamane | Fr | Arcadia | 18:47.7 | 6:25 | |||||||
41 | Corinne Chapkis | Fr | Canyon Crest | 18:53 | 6:27 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 13/17 | Congratulations! (SBP) | |||
42 | Olivia Rosellini | Sr | Simi Valley | 18:54 | 6:27 | |||||||
43 | Bailee Margolis | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 18:54.3 | 6:27 | |||||||
44 | Kayla Tresser | Jr | Capo Valley | 18:56.1 | 6:28 | |||||||
45 | Destiny Collins | Jr | Great Oak | 18:58.7 | 6:29 | |||||||
46 | Alyssa Cantrell | Fr | Claremont | 18:59.6 | 6:29 | |||||||
47 | Shanna Burns | Sr | Serrano | 19:00.8 | 6:29 | |||||||
48 | Molly Mulay | Jr | Simi Valley | 19:03 | 6:30 | |||||||
49 | Alexandra Garro | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 19:03.3 | 6:30 | |||||||
50 | Katie Carroll | Sr | San Clemente | 19:03.6 | 6:30 | |||||||
51 | Maggie Mcmanis | Sr | Davis | 19:04.4 | 6:31 | |||||||
52 | Jeanne-marie Mcpherson | Sr | Davis | 19:05.2 | 6:31 | |||||||
53 | Kassady Learn | So | Rancho Bernardo | 19:05.4 | 6:31 | |||||||
54 | Giulia Mcisaac | Sr | Davis | 19:05.8 | 6:31 | |||||||
55 | Jamie Vasek | Sr | Serrano | 19:08.1 | 6:32 | |||||||
56 | Janelle Baeskens | So | Claremont | 19:08.1 | 6:32 | |||||||
57 | Chelsea Wells | Jr | Quartz Hill | 19:09.8 | 6:32 | |||||||
58 | Jacquelyn Heckers | So | Claremont | 19:11 | 6:33 | |||||||
59 | Camille Fodor | Sr | Dana Hills | 19:11.5 | 6:33 | |||||||
60 | Rachel Huang | Sr | Arcadia | 19:11.6 | 6:33 | |||||||
61 | Gillian Wagner | Fr | Redwood (lar) | 19:15.6 | 6:34 | |||||||
62 | Lisa Vasquez | Sr | Warren (dow) | 19:16.2 | 6:35 | |||||||
63 | Taylor Seamans | Sr | Torrey Pines | 19:18 | 6:35 | |||||||
64 | Kelsie King | Sr | Capo Valley | 19:18.7 | 6:35 | |||||||
65 | Julia Reyes | So | Arcadia | 19:22.1 | 6:37 | |||||||
66 | Sofia Ramos | Sr | Warren (dow) | 19:22.1 | 6:37 | |||||||
67 | Samantha Tetef | Sr | Simi Valley | 19:23.6 | 6:37 | |||||||
68 | Gwendolyn Hurtado | Jr | Warren (dow) | 19:25.6 | 6:38 | |||||||
69 | Sydney Muller | Sr | Capo Valley | 19:27.1 | 6:38 | |||||||
70 | Janeane Hernandez | Jr | Warren (dow) | 19:28.2 | 6:39 | |||||||
71 | Madison Mcgrann | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 19:29.5 | 6:39 | |||||||
72 | Samantha Tabares | Jr | Warren (dow) | 19:30.1 | 6:39 | |||||||
73 | Makenna Duda | So | Trabuco Hills | 19:33.1 | 6:40 | |||||||
74 | Chloe Schmitz | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 19:33.6 | 6:41 | |||||||
75 | Summer Barkan | Fr | Serrano | 19:34.3 | 6:41 | |||||||
76 | Carolina Gonzalez | Jr | Quartz Hill | 19:35.2 | 6:41 | |||||||
77 | Ines Ramirez | So | Torrey Pines | 19:37.2 | 6:42 | |||||||
78 | Eyo Toe | Sr | Ayala | 19:38.2 | 6:42 | |||||||
79 | Brittany Black | Jr | Torrey Pines | 19:38.2 | 6:42 | |||||||
80 | Ashlyn Barajas | Jr | Ayala | 19:39.1 | 6:42 | |||||||
81 | Sadie Encinas | Sr | Warren (dow) | 19:40 | 6:43 | |||||||
82 | Lindsay Cullen | Sr | Dana Hills | 19:40.7 | 6:43 | |||||||
83 | Alyssa Tran | So | Ayala | 19:42.1 | 6:43 | |||||||
84 | Allison Oh | Fr | Ayala | 19:42.9 | 6:44 | |||||||
85 | Rachel Bordes | Jr | Redwood (lar) | 19:44.2 | 6:44 | |||||||
86 | Brenna Amis | Jr | Quartz Hill | 19:48.4 | 6:46 | |||||||
87 | Sarah Riggs | Sr | Simi Valley | 19:52.1 | 6:47 | |||||||
88 | Annie Fogarty | So | Redwood (lar) | 19:56.3 | 6:48 | |||||||
89 | Kristen Laurent | Sr | San Clemente | 19:59.1 | 6:49 | |||||||
90 | Erin Knight | Sr | Quartz Hill | 20:03.5 | 6:51 | |||||||
91 | Kelsey Carroll | Sr | San Clemente | 20:04.5 | 6:51 | |||||||
92 | Claire Bernd | Fr | Canyon Crest | 20:05.5 | 6:51 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 17/17 | Congratulations! (SBP) | |||
93 | Jennifer Daly | So | Dana Hills | 20:07.3 | 6:52 | |||||||
94 | Mecenzie Mcguire | Sr | Torrey Pines | 20:08.8 | 6:53 | |||||||
95 | Alexandra Gushue | So | Claremont | 20:09.3 | 6:53 | |||||||
96 | Mckenna Brownell | Jr | San Clemente | 20:10.9 | 6:53 | |||||||
97 | Rachel Meng | Sr | Dana Hills | 20:14.1 | 6:54 | |||||||
98 | Zen Hatcher | Jr | Ayala | 20:17.3 | 6:55 | |||||||
99 | Brooke Eisele | So | San Clemente | 20:21.6 | 6:57 | |||||||
100 | Fiona Woodside | Fr | Serrano | 20:23.3 | 6:58 | |||||||
101 | Paige Simmons | Jr | Ayala | 20:28.2 | 6:59 | |||||||
102 | Krista Beck | Sr | Quartz Hill | 20:33.4 | 7:01 | |||||||
103 | Damara Saggio | Sr | Arcadia | 20:43.9 | 7:05 | |||||||
104 | Magali De Bruyn | So | Redwood (lar) | 20:49.2 | 7:06 | |||||||
105 | Ellissya Andino | Sr | Rancho Bernardo | 20:52.7 | 7:08 | |||||||
106 | Allison Eskenazi | So | Quartz Hill | 20:55.5 | 7:08 | |||||||
107 | Clara Lee | Jr | Rancho Bernardo | 21:10.8 | 7:14 | |||||||
108 | Erin Beck | Fr | Canyon Crest | 21:31.9 | 7:21 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 17/17 | ||||
109 | Camille Perkins | Jr | Dana Hills | 21:36.2 | 7:22 | |||||||
110 | Quincy Erturk | So | Canyon Crest | 21:43.8 | 7:25 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 17/17 | ||||
111 | Adria Lammers | Jr | Davis | 21:49.4 | 7:27 | |||||||
112 | Sophia Mcwhorter | Fr | Redwood (lar) | 21:56.7 | 7:29 | |||||||
113 | Ann Ryan | So | Canyon Crest | 22:02.6 | 7:31 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 15/16 | ||||
114 | Amber Eisele | Jr | San Clemente | 22:08.9 | 7:34 | |||||||
115 | Haleigh Bartow | So | San Clemente | 22:20 | 7:37 | |||||||
116 | Michelle Zhao | Jr | Canyon Crest | 23:31.6 | 8:02 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 15/15 | ||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:34 |
89:31 17:54 6:07 |
38 | Emily Clause Jr 17:35 6:00 2 |
Kiyena Beatty So 17:37 6:01 3 |
Sydney Belus So 18:05 6:10 10 |
Desiree Stinger Jr 18:06 6:11 11 |
Taylor Walker Jr 18:08 6:11 12 |
Maiya Larsen Sr 18:46 6:24 38 |
Destiny Collins Jr 18:59 6:29 45 |
2 | Capo Valley 3-4-2-2-2 Gap: 1:18 |
92:00 18:24 6:17 |
127 | Ashley Licata Jr 17:38 6:01 4 |
Grace Schafer Sr 18:20 6:15 21 |
Haley Herberg Fr 18:27 6:18 25 |
Mikaela Mulhall Sr 18:39 6:22 33 |
Kayla Tresser Jr 18:56 6:28 44 |
Kelsie King Sr 19:19 6:35 64 |
Sydney Muller Sr 19:27 6:38 69 |
3 | Davis 1-2-3-3-3 Gap: 2:37 |
91:30 18:18 6:15 |
155 | Fiona O'keeffe Jr 16:29 5:37 1 |
Sofia Castiglioni So 18:17 6:14 20 |
Abigail Fisk So 18:34 6:20 31 |
Maggie Mcmanis Sr 19:04 6:31 51 |
Jeanne-marie Mcpherson Sr 19:05 6:31 52 |
Giulia Mcisaac Sr 19:06 6:31 54 |
Adria Lammers Jr 21:49 7:27 111 |
4 | Serrano 6-3-4-5-4 Gap: 1:08 |
93:08 18:38 6:21 |
161 | Kelly Fairchild Jr 18:00 6:09 7 |
Courtney Brenner Jr 18:14 6:13 15 |
Alexis Ramirez Jr 18:45 6:24 37 |
Shanna Burns Sr 19:01 6:29 47 |
Jamie Vasek Sr 19:08 6:32 55 |
Summer Barkan Fr 19:34 6:41 75 |
Fiona Woodside Fr 20:23 6:58 100 |
5 | Arcadia 8-7-5-4-5 Gap: 1:08 |
92:59 18:36 6:21 |
164 | Holly Lung So 18:03 6:10 9 |
Cindy Hoang So 18:28 6:18 27 |
Joy Huang So 18:29 6:18 28 |
Eryca Yamane Fr 18:48 6:25 40 |
Rachel Huang Sr 19:12 6:33 60 |
Julia Reyes So 19:22 6:37 65 |
Damara Saggio Sr 20:44 7:05 103 |
6 | Simi Valley 13-12-7-7-6 Gap: 0:47 |
93:24 18:41 6:23 |
170 | Desirae Jones Sr 18:16 6:14 19 |
Samantha Barajas So 18:28 6:18 26 |
Sarah Winkler So 18:44 6:23 35 |
Olivia Rosellini Sr 18:54 6:27 42 |
Molly Mulay Jr 19:03 6:30 48 |
Samantha Tetef Sr 19:24 6:37 67 |
Sarah Riggs Sr 19:52 6:47 87 |
7 | Claremont 10-8-6-6-7 Gap: 0:57 |
93:19 18:40 6:22 |
172 | Annie Boos So 18:11 6:12 14 |
Tess Rounds Fr 18:25 6:17 24 |
Kiana Cavanaugh Jr 18:36 6:21 32 |
Alyssa Cantrell Fr 19:00 6:29 46 |
Janelle Baeskens So 19:08 6:32 56 |
Jacquelyn Heckers So 19:11 6:33 58 |
Alexandra Gushue So 20:09 6:53 95 |
8 | Trabuco Hills 5-11-9-8-8 Gap: 1:30 |
94:12 18:50 6:26 |
205 | Sabrina Herrmann Sr 18:00 6:09 6 |
Sweena Mangal Sr 18:45 6:24 36 |
Bailee Margolis Sr 18:54 6:27 43 |
Alexandra Garro Jr 19:03 6:30 49 |
Madison Mcgrann Jr 19:30 6:39 71 |
Makenna Duda So 19:33 6:40 73 |
Chloe Schmitz Jr 19:34 6:41 74 |
9 | Torrey Pines 7-8-12-10-9 Gap: 1:37 |
95:08 19:02 6:30 |
257 | Jacqueline Garner Sr 18:01 6:09 8 |
Vanessa Beeler Fr 18:34 6:20 30 |
Taylor Seamans Sr 19:18 6:35 63 |
Ines Ramirez So 19:37 6:42 77 |
Brittany Black Jr 19:38 6:42 79 |
Mecenzie Mcguire Sr 20:09 6:53 94 |
|
10 | Redwood (lar) 4-5-10-9-10 Gap: 1:59 |
95:17 19:03 6:30 |
262 | Glennis Murphy So 17:57 6:08 5 |
Mary Monda Oewel Sr 18:24 6:17 23 |
Gillian Wagner Fr 19:16 6:34 61 |
Rachel Bordes Jr 19:44 6:44 85 |
Annie Fogarty So 19:56 6:48 88 |
Magali De Bruyn So 20:49 7:06 104 |
Sophia Mcwhorter Fr 21:57 7:29 112 |
11 | Dana Hills 12-10-11-11-11 Gap: 1:52 |
95:37 19:07 6:32 |
274 | Sienna Serrao Jr 18:16 6:14 18 |
Kathryn Kaloroumakis So 18:22 6:16 22 |
Camille Fodor Sr 19:12 6:33 59 |
Lindsay Cullen Sr 19:41 6:43 82 |
Jennifer Daly So 20:07 6:52 93 |
Rachel Meng Sr 20:14 6:54 97 |
Camille Perkins Jr 21:36 7:22 109 |
12 | Rancho Bernardo 9-6-8-12-12 Gap: 3:02 |
97:33 19:31 6:40 |
295 | Bryanna Fuller Sr 18:09 6:12 13 |
Nia Akins Jr 18:15 6:14 17 |
Kassady Learn So 19:05 6:31 53 |
Ellissya Andino Sr 20:53 7:08 105 |
Clara Lee Jr 21:11 7:14 107 |
||
13 | Warren (dow) 15-15-13-13-13 Gap: 0:49 |
96:11 19:14 6:34 |
300 | Marissa Pluma Sr 18:39 6:22 34 |
Lisa Vasquez Sr 19:16 6:35 62 |
Sofia Ramos Sr 19:22 6:37 66 |
Gwendolyn Hurtado Jr 19:26 6:38 68 |
Janeane Hernandez Jr 19:28 6:39 70 |
Samantha Tabares Jr 19:30 6:39 72 |
Sadie Encinas Sr 19:40 6:43 81 |
14 | Ayala 11-14-16-14-14 Gap: 1:29 |
96:57 19:23 6:37 |
341 | Sydney Tullai Jr 18:14 6:13 16 |
Eyo Toe Sr 19:38 6:42 78 |
Ashlyn Barajas Jr 19:39 6:42 80 |
Alyssa Tran So 19:42 6:43 83 |
Allison Oh Fr 19:43 6:44 84 |
Zen Hatcher Jr 20:17 6:55 98 |
Paige Simmons Jr 20:28 6:59 101 |
15 | Quartz Hill 16-15-15-15-15 Gap: 1:17 |
97:24 19:29 6:39 |
348 | Kelsey Ruiz Fr 18:47 6:25 39 |
Chelsea Wells Jr 19:10 6:32 57 |
Carolina Gonzalez Jr 19:35 6:41 76 |
Brenna Amis Jr 19:48 6:46 86 |
Erin Knight Sr 20:04 6:51 90 |
Krista Beck Sr 20:33 7:01 102 |
Allison Eskenazi So 20:56 7:08 106 |
16 | Canyon Crest 14-13-13-16-16 Gap: 3:12 |
100:46 20:09 6:53 |
380 | Kelly Bernd Jr 18:32 6:19 29 |
Corinne Chapkis Fr 18:53 6:27 41 |
Claire Bernd Fr 20:06 6:51 92 |
Erin Beck Fr 21:32 7:21 108 |
Quincy Erturk So 21:44 7:25 110 |
Ann Ryan So 22:03 7:31 113 |
Michelle Zhao Jr 23:32 8:02 116 |
17 | San Clemente 17-17-17-17-17 Gap: 1:18 |
99:40 19:56 6:48 |
425 | Katie Carroll Sr 19:04 6:30 50 |
Kristen Laurent Sr 19:59 6:49 89 |
Kelsey Carroll Sr 20:05 6:51 91 |
Mckenna Brownell Jr 20:11 6:53 96 |
Brooke Eisele So 20:22 6:57 99 |
Amber Eisele Jr 22:09 7:34 114 |
Haleigh Bartow So 22:20 7:37 115 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
30 races + combined.
All Boys Races
35 races + combined.