Canyon Crest Results from the San Diego Section Finals at Morley Field on 11/22/14
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beck, Erin | Fr | V | 18:30 | 6:44 | 2.75 | 16/108 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 3/17 | 19:12 (0:42,3.6) |
19:12 (0:42,3.6) |
Congratulations! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Bernd, Kelly | Jr | V | 16:44 | 6:05 | 2.75 | 1/108 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 1/19 | 16:36 | 16:27 | 16:09 | ||
Chapkis, Corinne | Fr | V | 17:13 | 6:16 | 2.75 | 2/108 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 1/19 | 16:56 | 16:56 | |||
Estess, Nicole | So | V | 20:25 | 7:25 | 2.75 | 46/108 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 4/10 | 18:25 | 21:00 (0:35,2.8) |
18:25 | Congratulations! (LR) | |
Laspada, Katarina | Fr | V | 19:41 | 7:09 | 2.75 | 37/108 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 3/13 | 20:26 (0:45,3.7) |
20:26 (0:45,3.7) |
Congratulations! (LR, PR) | ||
Ryan, Ann | So | V | 19:28 | 7:05 | 2.75 | 31/108 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 3/15 | 19:52 (0:24,2.0) |
19:52 (0:24,2.0) |
Congratulations! (LR, PR) | ||
Smitham, Naomi | Fr | V | 18:35 | 6:45 | 2.75 | 18/108 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 3/15 | 19:07 (0:32,2.8) |
19:07 (0:32,2.8) |
Congratulations! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 2/15 | 90:30 2:44 |
2.75 | 6:35 | 6:05 | 7:05 | 66 | 6:34 | 89:12 | 89:12 | 86:33 | Kelly Bernd (1), Corinne Chapkis (2), Erin Beck (16), Naomi Smitham (18), Ann Ryan (29) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kelly Bernd | Jr | Canyon Crest | 16:44 | 6:05 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 1/19 | 16:36 | 16:27 | 16:09 | |
2 | Corinne Chapkis | Fr | Canyon Crest | 17:13 | 6:16 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 1/19 | 16:56 | 16:56 | ||
3 | Kayden Carpenter | Sr | El Capitan | 17:26 | 6:20 | |||||||
4 | Ann Kelly | Sr | University City | 17:34 | 6:23 | |||||||
5 | Rachel Bohan | Jr | Cathedral Catholic | 17:39 | 6:25 | |||||||
6 | Cami Doheny | Fr | Cathedral Catholic | 17:50 | 6:29 | |||||||
7 | Ameya Patel | So | Cathedral Catholic | 18:03 | 6:34 | |||||||
8 | Hannah Zheng | Fr | Del Norte | 18:03 | 6:34 | |||||||
9 | Anna Sundrud | Sr | Ramona | 18:07 | 6:35 | |||||||
10 | Sienna Sacramento | So | Del Norte | 18:16 | 6:39 | |||||||
11 | Alex Cerveny | So | Cathedral Catholic | 18:20 | 6:40 | |||||||
12 | Hallie Pullum | Sr | Point Loma | 18:22 | 6:41 | |||||||
13 | April Xie | So | Del Norte | 18:24 | 6:41 | |||||||
14 | Emily Armstrong | Sr | Cathedral Catholic | 18:26 | 6:42 | |||||||
15 | Nikki Barrett | Sr | Del Norte | 18:28 | 6:43 | |||||||
16 | Erin Beck | Fr | Canyon Crest | 18:30 | 6:44 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 3/17 | 19:12 (0:42) |
19:12 (0:42) |
Congratulations! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
17 | Michaela Elmer | Sr | Cathedral Catholic | 18:33 | 6:45 | |||||||
18 | Naomi Smitham | Fr | Canyon Crest | 18:35 | 6:45 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 3/15 | 19:07 (0:32) |
19:07 (0:32) |
Congratulations! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
19 | Gwendalyn Gibson | So | Ramona | 18:39 | 6:47 | |||||||
20 | Tiffany Tran | Sr | University City | 18:40 | 6:47 | |||||||
21 | Carisa Dekalb | Sr | Del Norte | 18:40 | 6:47 | |||||||
22 | Hayla Mcfeely | Sr | Monte Vista | 18:50 | 6:51 | |||||||
23 | Isabelle Davis | Fr | Del Norte | 18:55 | 6:53 | |||||||
24 | Renee Torre | Fr | University City | 19:03 | 6:56 | |||||||
25 | Fabiola Gonzalez | So | Southwest (SD) | 19:08 | 6:57 | |||||||
26 | Kelsey White | Fr | Del Norte | 19:10 | 6:58 | |||||||
27 | Taylor Doonan | So | Point Loma | 19:11 | 6:59 | |||||||
28 | Lauren Mammini | So | Cathedral Catholic | 19:17 | 7:01 | |||||||
29 | Karen Murillo | Jr | Montgomery | 19:21 | 7:02 | |||||||
30 | Liliana Hakim | So | Castle Park | 19:27 | 7:04 | |||||||
31 | Ann Ryan | So | Canyon Crest | 19:28 | 7:05 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 3/15 | 19:52 (0:24) |
19:52 (0:24) |
Congratulations! (LR, PR) | |
32 | Melissa Maize | Jr | El Capitan | 19:30 | 7:05 | |||||||
33 | Perla Cruz | Jr | Ramona | 19:30 | 7:05 | |||||||
34 | Karissa Torres | Fr | El Capitan | 19:35 | 7:07 | |||||||
35 | Taylor Towne | Sr | El Capitan | 19:39 | 7:09 | |||||||
36 | Zanndra Ragole | So | El Capitan | 19:41 | 7:09 | |||||||
37 | Katarina Laspada | Fr | Canyon Crest | 19:41 | 7:09 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 3/13 | 20:26 (0:45) |
20:26 (0:45) |
Congratulations! (LR, PR) | |
38 | Brittany Davidson | Jr | Ramona | 19:45 | 7:11 | |||||||
39 | Jade Darwell | So | El Capitan | 19:51 | 7:13 | |||||||
40 | Chloe Knowd | Jr | Ramona | 19:51 | 7:13 | |||||||
41 | Veronica Ness | So | San Dieguito Academy | 19:53 | 7:14 | |||||||
42 | Arianna Ruland | Sr | Ramona | 19:57 | 7:15 | |||||||
43 | Amy Sovinsky | So | University City | 20:05 | 7:18 | |||||||
44 | Jasmine Hernandez | Fr | Montgomery | 20:16 | 7:22 | |||||||
45 | Allyson Scott | Jr | El Capitan | 20:20 | 7:24 | |||||||
46 | Nicole Estess | So | Canyon Crest | 20:25 | 7:25 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 4/10 | 18:25 | 21:00 (0:35) |
18:25 | Congratulations! (LR) |
47 | Bella Gonzales | So | Monte Vista | 20:27 | 7:26 | |||||||
48 | Marissa Talle | So | Ramona | 20:28 | 7:27 | |||||||
49 | Bailey Stone | Jr | University City | 20:32 | 7:28 | |||||||
50 | Ileana Lee | Sr | San Dieguito Academy | 20:34 | 7:29 | |||||||
51 | Bethany Love | Fr | Serra | 20:35 | 7:29 | |||||||
52 | Mary Ford | So | San Dieguito Academy | 20:37 | 7:30 | |||||||
53 | Rikki Thomas | So | Southwest (SD) | 20:38 | 7:30 | |||||||
54 | Kyra Benowitz | So | San Dieguito Academy | 20:39 | 7:31 | |||||||
55 | Hejira Whittaker | Jr | Point Loma | 20:44 | 7:32 | |||||||
56 | Ana Gonzalez | Sr | Lincoln | 20:45 | 7:33 | |||||||
57 | Joanna Lopez | So | Lincoln | 20:52 | 7:35 | |||||||
58 | Alany Valle | Sr | Central Union | 20:53 | 7:36 | |||||||
59 | Dana Bjelland | So | University City | 20:54 | 7:36 | |||||||
60 | Vania Nolasco | So | Monte Vista | 21:05 | 7:40 | |||||||
61 | Maria Agnas | So | Serra | 21:09 | 7:41 | |||||||
62 | Greta Hammerstrom | Sr | Point Loma | 21:10 | 7:42 | |||||||
63 | Stephanie Ho | Jr | El Cajon Valley | 21:18 | 7:45 | |||||||
64 | Emma Smith | Jr | Point Loma | 21:26 | 7:48 | |||||||
65 | Jozelle Baltazar | So | Monte Vista | 21:26 | 7:48 | |||||||
66 | Ryan Hallisey | So | University City | 21:27 | 7:48 | |||||||
67 | Scout Bidleman | Fr | Point Loma | 21:27 | 7:48 | |||||||
68 | Konane Gurfield | So | Serra | 21:29 | 7:49 | |||||||
69 | Elizabeth Guerrero | Sr | Monte Vista | 21:37 | 7:52 | |||||||
70 | Erica Basa | Jr | Southwest (SD) | 21:40 | 7:53 | |||||||
71 | Suzette Coronado | Fr | Castle Park | 21:41 | 7:53 | |||||||
72 | Tiernan Demore | So | Point Loma | 21:49 | 7:56 | |||||||
73 | Victoria Davis | Sr | Serra | 21:50 | 7:56 | |||||||
74 | Nicole Diaz | So | Southwest (SD) | 21:51 | 7:57 | |||||||
75 | Gabriella Santoyo | Sr | Southwest (SD) | 21:52 | 7:57 | |||||||
76 | Reyna Flores | Sr | Southwest (SD) | 21:55 | 7:58 | |||||||
77 | Karissa Rodriguez | So | Brawley | 21:56 | 7:59 | |||||||
78 | Sydney Busic | Sr | San Dieguito Academy | 21:56 | 7:59 | |||||||
79 | Samantha Bland | So | Monte Vista | 21:57 | 7:59 | |||||||
80 | Christina Marquez | So | Central Union | 21:58 | 7:59 | |||||||
81 | Linden Amundsen | Sr | San Dieguito Academy | 22:02 | 8:01 | |||||||
82 | Esperanza Beltran | So | Brawley | 22:10 | 8:04 | |||||||
83 | Elana Payne | Sr | Mar Vista | 22:33 | 8:12 | |||||||
84 | Amanda Madrigal | Jr | Central Union | 22:35 | 8:13 | |||||||
85 | Desiree Fuentes | Jr | Brawley | 22:35 | 8:13 | |||||||
86 | Torrey Brownell | Fr | Serra | 22:36 | 8:13 | |||||||
87 | Annaliese Rangel | So | Brawley | 22:37 | 8:13 | |||||||
88 | Vanessa Martinez | So | Brawley | 22:41 | 8:15 | |||||||
89 | Sandra Padilla | So | Brawley | 22:47 | 8:17 | |||||||
90 | Breanna Morales | So | Mar Vista | 22:50 | 8:18 | |||||||
91 | Jazmine Banaci | Jr | Southwest (SD) | 22:51 | 8:19 | |||||||
92 | Alejandra Tabarez | Jr | Brawley | 23:18 | 8:28 | |||||||
93 | Alaa Serdah | Sr | El Cajon Valley | 23:25 | 8:31 | |||||||
94 | Ninwey Esho | Sr | El Cajon Valley | 23:27 | 8:32 | |||||||
95 | Zorida Vasquez | Jr | Mar Vista | 23:38 | 8:36 | |||||||
96 | Trisha Macgaffey | Jr | Central Union | 23:48 | 8:39 | |||||||
97 | Irma Figueroa | Jr | El Cajon Valley | 23:55 | 8:42 | |||||||
98 | Taiza Grijalva | Sr | Central Union | 24:09 | 8:47 | |||||||
99 | Reyna Morales | Jr | Mar Vista | 24:13 | 8:48 | |||||||
100 | Laneiel Lumido | Jr | Morse | 24:49 | 9:01 | |||||||
101 | K-ann Abulencia | Sr | Morse | 24:54 | 9:03 | |||||||
102 | Tiffani Canez | Sr | Central Union | 25:20 | 9:13 | |||||||
103 | Juliet Estrada | Fr | Central Union | 25:22 | 9:13 | |||||||
104 | Angel Gonya | Sr | El Cajon Valley | 25:35 | 9:18 | |||||||
105 | Phoebe Guern | Sr | Mar Vista | 26:56 | 9:48 | |||||||
106 | Mariaesther Diaz | Sr | Mar Vista | 27:00 | 9:49 | |||||||
107 | Valeria Brown-binkley | Jr | Lincoln | 29:33 | 10:45 | |||||||
108 | Brenda Villanueva | Sr | Morse | 29:33 | 10:45 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cathedral Catholic 4-2-1-1-1 Gap: 0:47 |
90:18 18:04 6:34 |
43 | Rachel Bohan Jr 17:39 6:25 5 |
Cami Doheny Fr 17:50 6:29 6 |
Ameya Patel So 18:03 6:34 7 |
Alex Cerveny So 18:20 6:40 11 |
Emily Armstrong Sr 18:26 6:42 14 |
Michaela Elmer Sr 18:33 6:45 17 |
Lauren Mammini So 19:17 7:01 28 |
2 | Canyon Crest 1-1-2-2-2 Gap: 2:44 |
90:30 18:06 6:35 |
66 | Kelly Bernd Jr 16:44 6:05 1 |
Corinne Chapkis Fr 17:13 6:16 2 |
Erin Beck Fr 18:30 6:44 16 |
Naomi Smitham Fr 18:35 6:45 18 |
Ann Ryan So 19:28 7:05 29 |
Katarina Laspada Fr 19:41 7:09 35 |
Nicole Estess So 20:25 7:25 43 |
3 | Del Norte 5-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:37 |
91:51 18:22 6:41 |
67 | Hannah Zheng Fr 18:03 6:34 8 |
Sienna Sacramento So 18:16 6:39 10 |
April Xie So 18:24 6:41 13 |
Nikki Barrett Sr 18:28 6:43 15 |
Carisa Dekalb Sr 18:40 6:47 21 |
Isabelle Davis Fr 18:55 6:53 23 |
Kelsey White Fr 19:10 6:58 26 |
4 | El Capitan 2-6-6-6-4 Gap: 2:15 |
95:51 19:10 6:58 |
132 | Kayden Carpenter Sr 17:26 6:20 3 |
Melissa Maize Jr 19:30 7:05 30 |
Karissa Torres Fr 19:35 7:07 32 |
Taylor Towne Sr 19:39 7:09 33 |
Zanndra Ragole So 19:41 7:09 34 |
Jade Darwell So 19:51 7:13 37 |
Allyson Scott Jr 20:20 7:24 42 |
5 | Ramona 6-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:44 |
95:52 19:10 6:58 |
133 | Anna Sundrud Sr 18:07 6:35 9 |
Gwendalyn Gibson So 18:39 6:47 19 |
Perla Cruz Jr 19:30 7:05 31 |
Brittany Davidson Jr 19:45 7:11 36 |
Chloe Knowd Jr 19:51 7:13 38 |
Arianna Ruland Sr 19:57 7:15 40 |
Marissa Talle So 20:28 7:27 45 |
6 | University City 3-4-4-4-6 Gap: 2:58 |
95:54 19:11 6:58 |
135 | Ann Kelly Sr 17:34 6:23 4 |
Tiffany Tran Sr 18:40 6:47 20 |
Renee Torre Fr 19:03 6:56 24 |
Amy Sovinsky So 20:05 7:18 41 |
Bailey Stone Jr 20:32 7:28 46 |
Dana Bjelland So 20:54 7:36 54 |
Ryan Hallisey So 21:27 7:48 61 |
7 | Point Loma 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 3:04 |
100:53 20:11 7:20 |
207 | Hallie Pullum Sr 18:22 6:41 12 |
Taylor Doonan So 19:11 6:59 27 |
Hejira Whittaker Jr 20:44 7:32 52 |
Greta Hammerstrom Sr 21:10 7:42 57 |
Emma Smith Jr 21:26 7:48 59 |
Scout Bidleman Fr 21:27 7:48 62 |
Tiernan Demore So 21:49 7:56 66 |
8 | Monte Vista 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 2:47 |
103:25 20:41 7:31 |
245 | Hayla Mcfeely Sr 18:50 6:51 22 |
Bella Gonzales So 20:27 7:26 44 |
Vania Nolasco So 21:05 7:40 55 |
Jozelle Baltazar So 21:26 7:48 60 |
Elizabeth Guerrero Sr 21:37 7:52 64 |
Samantha Bland So 21:57 7:59 73 |
|
9 | San Dieguito Academy 10-10-9-9-9 Gap: 2:03 |
103:39 20:44 7:32 |
258 | Veronica Ness So 19:53 7:14 39 |
Ileana Lee Sr 20:34 7:29 47 |
Mary Ford So 20:37 7:30 49 |
Kyra Benowitz So 20:39 7:31 51 |
Sydney Busic Sr 21:56 7:59 72 |
Linden Amundsen Sr 22:02 8:01 75 |
|
10 | Southwest (SD) 9-9-10-10-10 Gap: 2:44 |
105:09 21:02 7:39 |
277 | Fabiola Gonzalez So 19:08 6:57 25 |
Rikki Thomas So 20:38 7:30 50 |
Erica Basa Jr 21:40 7:53 65 |
Nicole Diaz So 21:51 7:57 68 |
Gabriella Santoyo Sr 21:52 7:57 69 |
Reyna Flores Sr 21:55 7:58 70 |
Jazmine Banaci Jr 22:51 8:19 85 |
11 | Serra 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 2:01 |
107:39 21:32 7:50 |
314 | Bethany Love Fr 20:35 7:29 48 |
Maria Agnas So 21:09 7:41 56 |
Konane Gurfield So 21:29 7:49 63 |
Victoria Davis Sr 21:50 7:56 67 |
Torrey Brownell Fr 22:36 8:13 80 |
||
12 | Central Union 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 3:16 |
113:23 22:41 8:15 |
387 | Alany Valle Sr 20:53 7:36 53 |
Christina Marquez So 21:58 7:59 74 |
Amanda Madrigal Jr 22:35 8:13 78 |
Trisha Macgaffey Jr 23:48 8:39 90 |
Taiza Grijalva Sr 24:09 8:47 92 |
Tiffani Canez Sr 25:20 9:13 94 |
Juliet Estrada Fr 25:22 9:13 95 |
13 | Brawley 14-14-13-13-13 Gap: 0:45 |
111:59 22:24 8:09 |
389 | Karissa Rodriguez So 21:56 7:59 71 |
Esperanza Beltran So 22:10 8:04 76 |
Desiree Fuentes Jr 22:35 8:13 79 |
Annaliese Rangel So 22:37 8:13 81 |
Vanessa Martinez So 22:41 8:15 82 |
Sandra Padilla So 22:47 8:17 83 |
Alejandra Tabarez Jr 23:18 8:28 86 |
14 | El Cajon Valley 13-13-14-14-14 Gap: 4:17 |
117:40 23:32 8:33 |
420 | Stephanie Ho Jr 21:18 7:45 58 |
Alaa Serdah Sr 23:25 8:31 87 |
Ninwey Esho Sr 23:27 8:32 88 |
Irma Figueroa Jr 23:55 8:42 91 |
Angel Gonya Sr 25:35 9:18 96 |
||
15 | Mar Vista 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 4:23 |
120:10 24:02 8:44 |
440 | Elana Payne Sr 22:33 8:12 77 |
Breanna Morales So 22:50 8:18 84 |
Zorida Vasquez Jr 23:38 8:36 89 |
Reyna Morales Jr 24:13 8:48 93 |
Phoebe Guern Sr 26:56 9:48 97 |
Mariaesther Diaz Sr 27:00 9:49 98 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.