Marshall Fundamental Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/21/16
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alex Evers | Jr | JV | 12:52 | 6:26 | 2 | 147/317 | 5/9 | 11/15 | 11/32 | |||||
Alex Moreno | Jr | V | 21:49 | 7:27 | 2.93 | 110/138 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 18/22 | |||||
Arnoldo Flores | Jr | JV | 12:32 | 6:16 | 2 | 119/317 | 4/9 | 9/15 | 12/42 | You are awesome! (SBP) | ||||
Atticus Moats | Jr | JV | 13:17 | 6:39 | 2 | 193/317 | 8/9 | 14/15 | 4/9 | You are awesome! (SBP) | ||||
Bryan Strehl | Sr | JV | 15:06 | 7:33 | 2 | 281/317 | 9/9 | 15/15 | 4/6 | |||||
Christopher Gonzalez | So | So | 12:06 | 6:03 | 2 | 49/147 | 5/6 | 6/15 | 3/14 | You are awesome! (SBP) | ||||
Claudio Reynoso | Fr | JV | 13:01 | 6:31 | 2 | 165/317 | 7/9 | 13/15 | 5/13 | |||||
Craig Tikasingh | So | So | 11:50 | 5:55 | 2 | 37/147 | 3/6 | 3/15 | 9/24 | You are awesome! (SBP) | ||||
Dominic Conte | So | So | 12:46 | 6:23 | 2 | 85/147 | 6/6 | 10/15 | 2/10 | |||||
Hunter Davis | Fr | JV | 11:54 | 5:57 | 2 | 72/317 | 1/9 | 5/15 | 31/74 | You are awesome! (SBP) | ||||
Isaac Tellez | Fr | JV | 12:58 | 6:29 | 2 | 159/317 | 6/9 | 12/15 | 8/23 | You are awesome! (SBP) | ||||
Jason Cabrales-Carcano | Fr | JV | 12:19 | 6:09 | 2 | 102/317 | 3/9 | 8/15 | 16/51 | You are awesome! (SBP) | ||||
Jonathan Garcia | So | V | 24:25 | 8:20 | 2.93 | 132/138 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 14/16 | |||||
Marc Mendoza-leiva | Sr | JV | 12:18 | 6:09 | 2 | 99/317 | 2/9 | 7/15 | 24/64 | You are awesome! (SBP) | ||||
Mark Robles-Corea | Sr | V | 23:49 | 8:08 | 2.93 | 128/138 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 18/21 | |||||
Martin Wiesmuller | So | V | 19:12 | 6:33 | 2.93 | 58/138 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 15/22 | 19:43 (0:31,2.6) |
19:43 (0:31,2.6) |
19:43 (0:31,2.6) |
You are awesome! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Max Dinniene | So | So | 11:45 | 5:53 | 2 | 34/147 | 2/6 | 2/15 | 10/33 | You are awesome! (SBP) | ||||
Miles Kealing | So | So | 11:38 | 5:49 | 2 | 26/147 | 1/6 | 1/15 | 16/36 | You are awesome! (SBP) | ||||
Mitchell Lopez | Sr | V | 19:24 | 6:37 | 2.93 | 66/138 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 13/22 | 19:38 (0:14,1.2) |
19:38 (0:14,1.2) |
19:38 (0:14,1.2) |
You are awesome! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Nolan Evers | So | So | 11:52 | 5:56 | 2 | 40/147 | 4/6 | 4/15 | 2/19 | You are awesome! (SBP) | ||||
Prince Takano | Fr | V | 18:28 | 6:18 | 2.93 | 35/138 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 17/24 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 17/21 | 102:42 5:21 |
2.93 | 7:01 | 6:18 | 8:08 | 375 | 5:58 | 102:16 | 102:16 | 95:02 | Prince Takano (33), Martin Wiesmuller (54), Mitchell Lopez (62), Alex Moreno (104), Mark Robles-Corea (122) | ||
So 1st 5 | 6/14 | 59:11 0:28 |
2 | 5:55 | 5:49 | 6:03 | 143 | 5:41 | Miles Kealing (19), Max Dinniene (27), Craig Tikasingh (29), Nolan Evers (31), Christopher Gonzalez (37) | |||||
JV 1st 5 | 14/32 | 61:55 0:58 |
2 | 6:12 | 5:57 | 6:26 | 398 | 5:25 | Hunter Davis (57), Marc Mendoza-leiva (77), Jason Cabrales-Carcano (78), Arnoldo Flores (86), Alex Evers (100) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mohammed Ali | Sr | Avenal | 16:32 | 5:39 | |||||||
2 | Lucas Mowery | Jr | Lutheran (ora) | 16:46 | 5:43 | |||||||
3 | Max Menke | Sr | High Tech (sd) | 16:49 | 5:44 | |||||||
4 | Reece Proctor | Jr | Piedmont | 16:55 | 5:46 | |||||||
5 | Cameron Schmidt | Jr | Lutheran (ora) | 17:00 | 5:48 | |||||||
6 | Ian Smith | Sr | Tahoe Truckee | 17:11 | 5:52 | |||||||
7 | Hudson Verbeck | Sr | Tahoe Truckee | 17:15 | 5:53 | |||||||
8 | Henry Whitely | So | High Tech (sd) | 17:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
9 | Connor Landis | Jr | Bret Harte | 17:26 | 5:57 | |||||||
10 | Jaden Rosenthal | Jr | High Tech (sd) | 17:34 | 6:00 | |||||||
11 | Chris Meeder | Sr | West Valley (cot) | 17:35 | 6:00 | |||||||
12 | Eric Morefield | Jr | West Valley (cot) | 17:38 | 6:01 | |||||||
13 | Gonzalo Gutierrez | Jr | Avenal | 17:43 | 6:03 | |||||||
14 | Brody Embrey | Jr | Calaveras | 17:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
15 | Lucas Schroder | Sr | Lutheran (ora) | 17:47 | 6:04 | |||||||
16 | Christian Park | So | Lutheran (ora) | 17:47 | 6:04 | |||||||
17 | Cade Becker | Sr | Piedmont | 17:52 | 6:06 | |||||||
18 | Jj Pace | Sr | University Prep (vic) | 17:52 | 6:06 | |||||||
19 | Antonio Calderon | So | Glenn | 17:53 | 6:06 | |||||||
20 | Mateo Alliende | So | Calaveras | 17:58 | 6:08 | |||||||
21 | Jack Boss | Jr | High Tech (sd) | 18:00 | 6:09 | |||||||
22 | Jeremy Milligan | Fr | Calaveras | 18:04 | 6:10 | |||||||
23 | Joseph Rivera | Sr | Banning (ban) | 18:04 | 6:10 | |||||||
24 | Noah Menezes | So | San Joaquin Memori | 18:05 | 6:10 | |||||||
25 | Maung Lay | Fr | Crawford | 18:05 | 6:10 | |||||||
26 | Nader Ali | So | Crawford | 18:06 | 6:11 | |||||||
27 | Aiden Glicker | So | Lutheran (ora) | 18:08 | 6:11 | |||||||
28 | Lucas Santiago | Sr | High Tech (sd) | 18:11 | 6:12 | |||||||
29 | Joseph Funches | Sr | Maranatha | 18:15 | 6:14 | |||||||
30 | Christian Worthen | So | Classical Academy | 18:17 | 6:14 | |||||||
31 | Michael Nunez | So | San Dimas | 18:18 | 6:15 | |||||||
32 | Marco Tamez | Jr | Crawford | 18:19 | 6:15 | |||||||
33 | Matthew Taksa | Jr | San Joaquin Memori | 18:24 | 6:17 | |||||||
34 | Nick Michael | So | San Joaquin Memori | 18:26 | 6:17 | |||||||
35 | Prince Takano | Fr | Marshall Fundamental | 18:28 | 6:18 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 17/24 | ||||
36 | Sam White | Jr | Piedmont | 18:31 | 6:19 | |||||||
37 | Stuart Serventi | Fr | St. Francis (lac) | 18:32 | 6:20 | |||||||
38 | Jesus Orbe | Jr | Artesia | 18:35 | 6:21 | |||||||
39 | Walter Teitlebaum | Jr | Piedmont | 18:36 | 6:21 | |||||||
40 | Wyatt Hein | Jr | West Valley (cot) | 18:38 | 6:22 | |||||||
41 | Joseph Potz | So | Rim Of The World | 18:42 | 6:23 | |||||||
42 | Zack Monterosso | Fr | Los Angeles Ces | 18:46 | 6:24 | |||||||
43 | Conner Robertson | Jr | Los Angeles Ces | 18:46 | 6:24 | |||||||
44 | Charles Mayne | Sr | St. Francis (lac) | 18:49 | 6:25 | |||||||
45 | Medhane Woldu | Jr | Crawford | 18:51 | 6:26 | |||||||
46 | Ahmed Hasan | Jr | San Dimas | 18:52 | 6:26 | |||||||
47 | Arturo Sandoval | So | Crawford | 18:54 | 6:27 | |||||||
48 | Jose Guerrero | Sr | Glenn | 18:55 | 6:27 | |||||||
49 | Nick Loduca | Sr | Piedmont | 18:56 | 6:28 | |||||||
50 | Alexis Sanchez | Jr | Avenal | 18:59 | 6:29 | |||||||
51 | David Dalicandro | Sr | Tahoe Truckee | 19:00 | 6:29 | |||||||
52 | Marcos Soltero | Sr | Avenal | 19:03 | 6:30 | |||||||
53 | Matt Rutzen | Fr | Maranatha | 19:03 | 6:30 | |||||||
54 | Landon Cramer | So | West Valley (cot) | 19:03 | 6:30 | |||||||
55 | John Gandara | Sr | St. Francis (lac) | 19:10 | 6:32 | |||||||
56 | Jack Montesano | So | High Tech (sd) | 19:11 | 6:33 | |||||||
57 | Matthew Magill | Jr | San Joaquin Memori | 19:11 | 6:33 | |||||||
58 | Martin Wiesmuller | So | Marshall Fundamental | 19:12 | 6:33 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 15/22 | 19:43 (0:31) |
19:43 (0:31) |
19:43 (0:31) |
You are awesome! (LY, LR, PR) |
59 | Rodrigo Reynosa | Sr | Avenal | 19:15 | 6:34 | |||||||
60 | Aaron Trujillo | Sr | Maranatha | 19:17 | 6:35 | |||||||
61 | Kevin Chavelas | Fr | University Prep (vic) | 19:19 | 6:36 | |||||||
62 | Jaime Bravo | So | Avenal | 19:20 | 6:36 | |||||||
63 | Henry Witherspoon | So | Maranatha | 19:20 | 6:36 | |||||||
64 | Evan France | Jr | Classical Academy | 19:20 | 6:36 | |||||||
65 | Sean Garis | Fr | San Dimas | 19:21 | 6:36 | |||||||
66 | Mitchell Lopez | Sr | Marshall Fundamental | 19:24 | 6:37 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 13/22 | 19:38 (0:14) |
19:38 (0:14) |
19:38 (0:14) |
You are awesome! (LY, LR, PR) |
67 | Javier Saldana | Jr | St. Francis (lac) | 19:28 | 6:39 | |||||||
68 | Josiah Sie | Jr | Maranatha | 19:30 | 6:39 | |||||||
69 | Will Larkins | So | West Valley (cot) | 19:32 | 6:40 | |||||||
70 | Michael Mclarty | Sr | Glenn | 19:32 | 6:40 | |||||||
71 | Adrian Calderon | Sr | San Dimas | 19:32 | 6:40 | |||||||
72 | Jordan Barkley | Sr | Bret Harte | 19:37 | 6:42 | |||||||
73 | Leo Rodriguez | Sr | University Prep (vic) | 19:41 | 6:43 | |||||||
74 | Miguel Vazquez | Sr | Ganesha | 19:45 | 6:44 | |||||||
75 | Bobby Browning | So | San Joaquin Memori | 19:52 | 6:47 | |||||||
76 | Erik Cisneros | Jr | Crawford | 19:54 | 6:48 | |||||||
77 | Daniel Jones | Sr | Piedmont | 19:54 | 6:48 | |||||||
78 | Andres Sanechez | Sr | Ganesha | 19:55 | 6:48 | |||||||
79 | Derek Leedom | So | Rim Of The World | 19:55 | 6:48 | |||||||
80 | Jason Suh | Fr | St. Francis (lac) | 19:55 | 6:48 | |||||||
81 | Jacob Harman | Jr | Classical Academy | 19:57 | 6:49 | |||||||
82 | Adam Snegg | Sr | Los Angeles Ces | 19:57 | 6:49 | |||||||
83 | Micah Huang | So | Maranatha | 19:58 | 6:49 | |||||||
84 | Adam Zorko | Jr | San Dimas | 20:01 | 6:50 | |||||||
85 | Christian Kavack | So | San Dimas | 20:04 | 6:51 | |||||||
86 | Eliezar Gonzalez | Fr | Avenal | 20:07 | 6:52 | |||||||
87 | Nico Ciranna | So | St. Francis (lac) | 20:09 | 6:53 | |||||||
88 | Huh Le | Sr | Oxford Academy | 20:15 | 6:55 | |||||||
89 | Eli Rodarte | Jr | Maranatha | 20:18 | 6:56 | |||||||
90 | Manuel Martinez | Fr | Firebaugh | 20:18 | 6:56 | |||||||
91 | Joseph Lim | Sr | Oxford Academy | 20:23 | 6:57 | |||||||
92 | Ryan Ferragamo | Jr | Classical Academy | 20:39 | 7:03 | |||||||
93 | Tyler Queirolo | Sr | Bret Harte | 20:48 | 7:06 | |||||||
94 | Matthew Ricci | Jr | San Joaquin Memori | 20:50 | 7:07 | |||||||
95 | Ryan Heryford | Sr | Bret Harte | 20:51 | 7:07 | |||||||
96 | Pac Thor | Jr | Banning (ban) | 20:52 | 7:07 | |||||||
97 | Jesus Perez | Fr | Glenn | 20:58 | 7:09 | |||||||
98 | Ezequiel Perez | Sr | Ganesha | 21:08 | 7:13 | |||||||
99 | Hunter Colborn | Jr | Calaveras | 21:10 | 7:13 | |||||||
100 | Jordan Trejo | Sr | Banning (ban) | 21:13 | 7:14 | |||||||
101 | Ben Parrish | So | High Tech (sd) | 21:21 | 7:17 | |||||||
102 | Luis Anastasio | Jr | Crawford | 21:22 | 7:18 | |||||||
103 | Erik Perez | Sr | Ganesha | 21:24 | 7:18 | |||||||
104 | Tyler Ferrera | Jr | Tahoe Truckee | 21:26 | 7:19 | |||||||
105 | Simon Scharf | Sr | Los Angeles Ces | 21:28 | 7:20 | |||||||
106 | Jordan Jedlick | So | Rim Of The World | 21:31 | 7:21 | |||||||
107 | Jacob Stricler | Sr | Calaveras | 21:33 | 7:21 | |||||||
108 | Alan Vo | Jr | Oxford Academy | 21:33 | 7:21 | |||||||
109 | Ben G | Jr | St. Francis (lac) | 21:47 | 7:26 | |||||||
110 | Alex Moreno | Jr | Marshall Fundamental | 21:49 | 7:27 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 18/22 | ||||
111 | Primo Gomez | Sr | University Prep (vic) | 21:56 | 7:29 | |||||||
112 | Jake Chao | Jr | Oxford Academy | 21:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
113 | Camden Osborn | So | Classical Academy | 21:58 | 7:30 | |||||||
114 | Dean Mantelzak | Jr | Los Angeles Ces | 21:58 | 7:30 | |||||||
115 | Ryan Freitas | So | San Joaquin Memori | 22:02 | 7:31 | |||||||
116 | Eduardo Ballestero | Jr | Glenn | 22:22 | 7:38 | |||||||
117 | Anthony Fleck | Sr | Bret Harte | 22:27 | 7:40 | |||||||
118 | Tyler Chan | So | West Valley (cot) | 22:46 | 7:46 | |||||||
119 | Junior Duran | Sr | San Dimas | 22:46 | 7:46 | |||||||
120 | Aaron Cragun | Sr | Calaveras | 22:48 | 7:47 | |||||||
121 | Haden Bassett | So | West Valley (cot) | 22:54 | 7:49 | |||||||
122 | Clark Easley | So | Los Angeles Ces | 23:02 | 7:52 | |||||||
123 | Kaeden Sanchez | Fr | University Prep (vic) | 23:08 | 7:54 | |||||||
124 | Brandon Nguyen | Sr | Oxford Academy | 23:09 | 7:54 | |||||||
125 | Kyle Quizon | Sr | Lutheran (ora) | 23:13 | 7:55 | |||||||
126 | David Fiske | Jr | Los Angeles Ces | 23:27 | 8:00 | |||||||
127 | Cooper Ellsworth | Fr | Rim Of The World | 23:38 | 8:04 | |||||||
128 | Mark Robles-Corea | Sr | Marshall Fundamental | 23:49 | 8:08 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 18/21 | ||||
129 | David Vazquez | Sr | Banning (ban) | 23:55 | 8:10 | |||||||
130 | Heil Trejo | Jr | Banning (ban) | 24:14 | 8:16 | |||||||
131 | Brandon Dodge | Jr | Bret Harte | 24:20 | 8:18 | |||||||
132 | Jonathan Garcia | So | Marshall Fundamental | 24:25 | 8:20 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 14/16 | ||||
133 | Damian Oven | Sr | Classical Academy | 24:42 | 8:26 | |||||||
134 | Pj Musselman | Sr | Classical Academy | 24:43 | 8:26 | |||||||
135 | Jose Luevano | Fr | University Prep (vic) | 24:44 | 8:26 | |||||||
136 | Jesse Sonntag Garci | Sr | Rim Of The World | 25:00 | 8:32 | |||||||
137 | Miguel Lozano | Sr | Ganesha | 25:27 | 8:41 | |||||||
138 | Maxwell Lee | Sr | Piedmont | 25:56 | 8:51 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lutheran (ora) 2-1-2-1-1 Gap: 1:22 |
87:28 17:30 5:58 |
59 | Lucas Mowery Jr 16:46 5:43 2 |
Cameron Schmidt Jr 17:00 5:48 5 |
Lucas Schroder Sr 17:47 6:04 13 |
Christian Park So 17:47 6:04 14 |
Aiden Glicker So 18:08 6:11 25 |
Kyle Quizon Sr 23:13 7:55 119 |
|
2 | High Tech (sd) 3-2-1-2-2 Gap: 1:22 |
87:53 17:35 6:00 |
62 | Max Menke Sr 16:49 5:44 3 |
Henry Whitely So 17:19 5:55 6 |
Jaden Rosenthal Jr 17:34 6:00 8 |
Jack Boss Jr 18:00 6:09 19 |
Lucas Santiago Sr 18:11 6:12 26 |
Jack Montesano So 19:11 6:33 52 |
Ben Parrish So 21:21 7:17 96 |
3 | Piedmont 4-4-4-3-3 Gap: 2:01 |
90:50 18:10 6:12 |
135 | Reece Proctor Jr 16:55 5:46 4 |
Cade Becker Sr 17:52 6:06 15 |
Sam White Jr 18:31 6:19 34 |
Walter Teitlebaum Jr 18:36 6:21 36 |
Nick Loduca Sr 18:56 6:28 46 |
Daniel Jones Sr 19:54 6:48 73 |
Maxwell Lee Sr 25:56 8:51 132 |
4 | Avenal 1-3-6-5-4 Gap: 2:43 |
91:32 18:18 6:15 |
162 | Mohammed Ali Sr 16:32 5:39 1 |
Gonzalo Gutierrez Jr 17:43 6:03 11 |
Alexis Sanchez Jr 18:59 6:29 47 |
Marcos Soltero Sr 19:03 6:30 48 |
Rodrigo Reynosa Sr 19:15 6:34 55 |
Jaime Bravo So 19:20 6:36 58 |
Eliezar Gonzalez Fr 20:07 6:52 82 |
5 | Crawford 12-7-7-6-5 Gap: 0:49 |
92:15 18:27 6:18 |
163 | Maung Lay Fr 18:05 6:10 23 |
Nader Ali So 18:06 6:11 24 |
Marco Tamez Jr 18:19 6:15 30 |
Medhane Woldu Jr 18:51 6:26 42 |
Arturo Sandoval So 18:54 6:27 44 |
Erik Cisneros Jr 19:54 6:48 72 |
Luis Anastasio Jr 21:22 7:18 97 |
6 | West Valley (cot) 6-4-5-4-6 Gap: 1:57 |
92:26 18:29 6:19 |
171 | Chris Meeder Sr 17:35 6:00 9 |
Eric Morefield Jr 17:38 6:01 10 |
Wyatt Hein Jr 18:38 6:22 37 |
Landon Cramer So 19:03 6:30 50 |
Will Larkins So 19:32 6:40 65 |
Tyler Chan So 22:46 7:46 112 |
Haden Bassett So 22:54 7:49 115 |
7 | San Joaquin Memori 11-8-8-7-7 Gap: 1:47 |
93:58 18:48 6:25 |
209 | Noah Menezes So 18:05 6:10 22 |
Matthew Taksa Jr 18:24 6:17 31 |
Nick Michael So 18:26 6:17 32 |
Matthew Magill Jr 19:11 6:33 53 |
Bobby Browning So 19:52 6:47 71 |
Matthew Ricci Jr 20:50 7:07 89 |
Ryan Freitas So 22:02 7:31 109 |
8 | Calaveras 7-6-3-8-8 Gap: 3:48 |
96:30 19:18 6:35 |
245 | Brody Embrey Jr 17:45 6:03 12 |
Mateo Alliende So 17:58 6:08 18 |
Jeremy Milligan Fr 18:04 6:10 20 |
Hunter Colborn Jr 21:10 7:13 94 |
Jacob Stricler Sr 21:33 7:21 101 |
Aaron Cragun Sr 22:48 7:47 114 |
|
9 | Maranatha 13-13-11-10-9 Gap: 1:15 |
95:25 19:05 6:31 |
255 | Joseph Funches Sr 18:15 6:14 27 |
Matt Rutzen Fr 19:03 6:30 49 |
Aaron Trujillo Sr 19:17 6:35 56 |
Henry Witherspoon So 19:20 6:36 59 |
Josiah Sie Jr 19:30 6:39 64 |
Micah Huang So 19:58 6:49 79 |
Eli Rodarte Jr 20:18 6:56 85 |
10 | St. Francis (lac) 17-13-9-9-10 Gap: 1:23 |
95:54 19:11 6:33 |
266 | Stuart Serventi Fr 18:32 6:20 35 |
Charles Mayne Sr 18:49 6:25 41 |
John Gandara Sr 19:10 6:32 51 |
Javier Saldana Jr 19:28 6:39 63 |
Jason Suh Fr 19:55 6:48 76 |
Nico Ciranna So 20:09 6:53 83 |
Ben G Jr 21:47 7:26 103 |
11 | San Dimas 15-10-12-11-11 Gap: 1:43 |
96:04 19:13 6:33 |
280 | Michael Nunez So 18:18 6:15 29 |
Ahmed Hasan Jr 18:52 6:26 43 |
Sean Garis Fr 19:21 6:36 61 |
Adrian Calderon Sr 19:32 6:40 67 |
Adam Zorko Jr 20:01 6:50 80 |
Christian Kavack So 20:04 6:51 81 |
Junior Duran Sr 22:46 7:46 113 |
12 | Glenn 9-9-10-12-12 Gap: 4:29 |
99:40 19:56 6:48 |
330 | Antonio Calderon So 17:53 6:06 17 |
Jose Guerrero Sr 18:55 6:27 45 |
Michael Mclarty Sr 19:32 6:40 66 |
Jesus Perez Fr 20:58 7:09 92 |
Eduardo Ballestero Jr 22:22 7:38 110 |
||
13 | Classical Academy 14-17-17-14-13 Gap: 3:41 |
100:11 20:02 6:50 |
359 | Christian Worthen So 18:17 6:14 28 |
Evan France Jr 19:20 6:36 60 |
Jacob Harman Jr 19:57 6:49 77 |
Ryan Ferragamo Jr 20:39 7:03 87 |
Camden Osborn So 21:58 7:30 107 |
Damian Oven Sr 24:42 8:26 127 |
Pj Musselman Sr 24:43 8:26 128 |
14 | Los Angeles Ces 19-15-15-17-15 Gap: 3:12 |
100:55 20:11 6:53 |
364 | Zack Monterosso Fr 18:46 6:24 39 |
Conner Robertson Jr 18:46 6:24 40 |
Adam Snegg Sr 19:57 6:49 78 |
Simon Scharf Sr 21:28 7:20 99 |
Dean Mantelzak Jr 21:58 7:30 108 |
Clark Easley So 23:02 7:52 116 |
David Fiske Jr 23:27 8:00 120 |
14 | Bret Harte 5-12-16-15-15 Gap: 5:01 |
101:09 20:14 6:54 |
364 | Connor Landis Jr 17:26 5:57 7 |
Jordan Barkley Sr 19:37 6:42 68 |
Tyler Queirolo Sr 20:48 7:06 88 |
Ryan Heryford Sr 20:51 7:07 90 |
Anthony Fleck Sr 22:27 7:40 111 |
Brandon Dodge Jr 24:20 8:18 125 |
|
14 | University Prep (vic) 8-11-13-13-15 Gap: 5:16 |
101:56 20:23 6:57 |
364 | Jj Pace Sr 17:52 6:06 16 |
Kevin Chavelas Fr 19:19 6:36 57 |
Leo Rodriguez Sr 19:41 6:43 69 |
Primo Gomez Sr 21:56 7:29 105 |
Kaeden Sanchez Fr 23:08 7:54 117 |
Jose Luevano Fr 24:44 8:26 129 |
|
17 | Marshall Fundamental 16-16-14-15-17 Gap: 5:21 |
102:42 20:32 7:01 |
375 | Prince Takano Fr 18:28 6:18 33 |
Martin Wiesmuller So 19:12 6:33 54 |
Mitchell Lopez Sr 19:24 6:37 62 |
Alex Moreno Jr 21:49 7:27 104 |
Mark Robles-Corea Sr 23:49 8:08 122 |
Jonathan Garcia So 24:25 8:20 126 |
|
18 | Banning (ban) 10-18-18-18-18 Gap: 6:10 |
108:18 21:40 7:24 |
454 | Joseph Rivera Sr 18:04 6:10 21 |
Pac Thor Jr 20:52 7:07 91 |
Jordan Trejo Sr 21:13 7:14 95 |
David Vazquez Sr 23:55 8:10 123 |
Heil Trejo Jr 24:14 8:16 124 |
||
19 | Rim Of The World 18-19-19-19-19 Gap: 6:18 |
108:46 21:45 7:25 |
464 | Joseph Potz So 18:42 6:23 38 |
Derek Leedom So 19:55 6:48 75 |
Jordan Jedlick So 21:31 7:21 100 |
Cooper Ellsworth Fr 23:38 8:04 121 |
Jesse Sonntag Garci Sr 25:00 8:32 130 |
||
20 | Ganesha 20-20-20-20-20 Gap: 5:42 |
107:39 21:32 7:21 |
466 | Miguel Vazquez Sr 19:45 6:44 70 |
Andres Sanechez Sr 19:55 6:48 74 |
Ezequiel Perez Sr 21:08 7:13 93 |
Erik Perez Sr 21:24 7:18 98 |
Miguel Lozano Sr 25:27 8:41 131 |
||
21 | Oxford Academy 21-21-21-21-21 Gap: 2:54 |
107:17 21:27 7:19 |
496 | Huh Le Sr 20:15 6:55 84 |
Joseph Lim Sr 20:23 6:57 86 |
Alan Vo Jr 21:33 7:21 102 |
Jake Chao Jr 21:57 7:29 106 |
Brandon Nguyen Sr 23:09 7:54 118 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David Nunez | So | University Prep (vic) | 10:02 | 5:01 | |||||||
2 | Nick Montijo | So | Bell-Jeff | 10:05 | 5:03 | |||||||
3 | Calvin Liang | So | El Segundo | 10:30 | 5:15 | |||||||
4 | Guy Laborde | So | Mammoth | 10:31 | 5:16 | |||||||
5 | Alexis Crespo | So | Ganesha | 10:41 | 5:21 | |||||||
6 | Nathan Ortiz | So | Cabrillo(lom) | 10:43 | 5:22 | |||||||
7 | Nicolas Sanchez | So | Christian Brothers | 10:56 | 5:28 | |||||||
8 | Adrian Luna | So | Taft (taf) | 11:03 | 5:32 | |||||||
9 | Enrique Verschoor | So | Christian Brothers | 11:04 | 5:32 | |||||||
10 | David Price | So | Oaks Christian | 11:11 | 5:36 | |||||||
11 | Ry Johnson | So | Nordhoff | 11:15 | 5:38 | |||||||
12 | Adam Wilson | Fr | Cabrillo(lom) | 11:16 | 5:38 | |||||||
13 | Jackson Hinkle | So | Oaks Christian | 11:17 | 5:39 | |||||||
14 | Nathaniel Rodriguez | So | University Prep (vic) | 11:18 | 5:39 | |||||||
15 | Eli Lee | So | Cabrillo(lom) | 11:20 | 5:40 | |||||||
16 | Nasser Melchor | So | High Tech (sd) | 11:21 | 5:41 | |||||||
17 | Sean Mchale | So | Nordhoff | 11:23 | 5:42 | |||||||
18 | Graham Manning | So | Alhambra (mar) | 11:23 | 5:42 | |||||||
19 | Jared Mahler | So | Mammoth | 11:25 | 5:43 | |||||||
20 | George Madias | So | Oaks Christian | 11:25 | 5:43 | |||||||
21 | Jackson Daecher | So | Stuart Hall | 11:30 | 5:45 | |||||||
22 | Daniel Martinez | So | Ganesha | 11:30 | 5:45 | |||||||
23 | Thomas Cancio | So | Paraclete | 11:33 | 5:47 | |||||||
24 | Jordan Lu | So | Crean Lutheran | 11:35 | 5:48 | |||||||
25 | Christopher Waites | So | El Segundo | 11:38 | 5:49 | |||||||
26 | Miles Kealing | So | Marshall Fundamental | 11:38 | 5:49 | 1/6 | 1/15 | 16/36 | You are awesome! (SBP) | |||
27 | Travis Evans | So | Stuart Hall | 11:40 | 5:50 | |||||||
28 | Anthony Mullen | So | Cabrillo(lom) | 11:40 | 5:50 | |||||||
29 | Jose G. Garcia | So | Nordhoff | 11:41 | 5:51 | |||||||
30 | Giovanny Camacho | So | Ganesha | 11:41 | 5:51 | |||||||
31 | Carter Arriola | So | Lutheran (ora) | 11:42 | 5:51 | |||||||
32 | Harris Rutherford | So | Stuart Hall | 11:43 | 5:52 | |||||||
33 | Cj Southerland | So | El Segundo | 11:44 | 5:52 | |||||||
34 | Max Dinniene | So | Marshall Fundamental | 11:45 | 5:53 | 2/6 | 2/15 | 10/33 | You are awesome! (SBP) | |||
35 | Daniel Martinez | So | University Prep (vic) | 11:48 | 5:54 | |||||||
36 | Evan Recanzone | So | Christian Brothers | 11:49 | 5:55 | |||||||
37 | Craig Tikasingh | So | Marshall Fundamental | 11:50 | 5:55 | 3/6 | 3/15 | 9/24 | You are awesome! (SBP) | |||
38 | Ryan Schrader | So | Cabrillo(lom) | 11:51 | 5:56 | |||||||
39 | Dylan Turbow | So | Chaminade | 11:51 | 5:56 | |||||||
40 | Nolan Evers | So | Marshall Fundamental | 11:52 | 5:56 | 4/6 | 4/15 | 2/19 | You are awesome! (SBP) | |||
41 | Omar Lopez | So | Ganesha | 11:54 | 5:57 | |||||||
42 | Kyle Michels | So | Viewpoint | 11:56 | 5:58 | |||||||
43 | Ryan Lutz | So | Village Christian | 12:02 | 6:01 | |||||||
44 | Fidencio Vazquez | So | Chula Vista Learning | 12:03 | 6:02 | |||||||
45 | Gideon Salbato | So | High Tech (sd) | 12:04 | 6:02 | |||||||
46 | Steven Dai | So | Webb | 12:04 | 6:02 | |||||||
47 | Jakob Harwood | So | Nordhoff | 12:05 | 6:03 | |||||||
48 | Zack Howe | So | Nordhoff | 12:05 | 6:03 | |||||||
49 | Christopher Gonzalez | So | Marshall Fundamental | 12:06 | 6:03 | 5/6 | 6/15 | 3/14 | You are awesome! (SBP) | |||
50 | Matthais Portzel | So | Oaks Christian | 12:06 | 6:03 | |||||||
51 | Ian Reafsnyder | So | Lutheran (ora) | 12:07 | 6:04 | |||||||
52 | Rodrigo Aguirre | So | Chula Vista Learning | 12:08 | 6:04 | |||||||
53 | Nathan Quezada | So | El Segundo | 12:09 | 6:05 | |||||||
54 | Andrew Murach | So | Atascadero | 12:10 | 6:05 | |||||||
55 | Ning Tang | So | Lutheran (ora) | 12:11 | 6:06 | |||||||
56 | Aaron Walcott | So | Atascadero | 12:12 | 6:06 | |||||||
57 | Juan Guitierrez | So | Hawthorne Math/sci | 12:12 | 6:06 | |||||||
58 | Eoin Mcconville | So | St. Francis (lac) | 12:13 | 6:07 | |||||||
59 | Luke Calimlim | So | El Segundo | 12:16 | 6:08 | |||||||
60 | Luis Sebastian | So | Taft (taf) | 12:16 | 6:08 | |||||||
61 | Vance Villanueva | So | Cabrillo(lom) | 12:16 | 6:08 | |||||||
62 | Travis Moore | So | Sonora (son) | 12:19 | 6:09 | |||||||
63 | Mitchell Valine | So | St. Francis (lac) | 12:21 | 6:11 | |||||||
64 | Nick Rahe | So | Paraclete | 12:22 | 6:11 | |||||||
65 | Alejandro Lobo | So | University Prep (vic) | 12:26 | 6:13 | |||||||
66 | Felix Schnobrich | So | Village Christian | 12:26 | 6:13 | |||||||
67 | Abel Molinero | So | Ganesha | 12:27 | 6:14 | |||||||
68 | Will Mitchell | So | Crean Lutheran | 12:29 | 6:15 | |||||||
69 | Marcos Sanchez | So | High Tech (sd) | 12:29 | 6:15 | |||||||
70 | Tim Mello | So | Cabrillo(lom) | 12:29 | 6:15 | |||||||
71 | Charlie Chen | So | Webb | 12:31 | 6:16 | |||||||
72 | Matthew Osorio | So | Lutheran (ora) | 12:31 | 6:16 | |||||||
73 | Caleb Bryson | So | Cams | 12:32 | 6:16 | |||||||
74 | Vincent Maldonado | So | Don Bosco | 12:33 | 6:17 | |||||||
75 | Miles Stanton | So | High Tech (sd) | 12:35 | 6:18 | |||||||
76 | Jack Clayton | So | Crean Lutheran | 12:36 | 6:18 | |||||||
77 | Eric Hong | So | Stuart Hall | 12:39 | 6:20 | |||||||
78 | Justin Okamoto | So | Mammoth | 12:39 | 6:20 | |||||||
79 | Francisco Sandoval | So | Chula Vista Learning | 12:39 | 6:20 | |||||||
80 | Antonio Ruiz | So | Taft (taf) | 12:42 | 6:21 | |||||||
81 | Jackson Bishop | So | Crean Lutheran | 12:42 | 6:21 | |||||||
82 | Andrew Amerio | So | St. Francis (lac) | 12:45 | 6:23 | |||||||
83 | Kiernan Kostlivy | So | Sonora (son) | 12:45 | 6:23 | |||||||
84 | Azu Morales | So | Cabrillo(lom) | 12:46 | 6:23 | |||||||
85 | Dominic Conte | So | Marshall Fundamental | 12:46 | 6:23 | 6/6 | 10/15 | 2/10 | ||||
86 | Antonio Guzman | So | Taft (taf) | 12:50 | 6:25 | |||||||
87 | Lucas Strazzere | So | Mammoth | 12:51 | 6:26 | |||||||
88 | Joseph Egan | So | St. Francis (lac) | 12:52 | 6:26 | |||||||
89 | Christian Chaidez | So | Ganesha | 12:59 | 6:30 | |||||||
90 | Seth Freitas | So | San Joaquin Memori | 13:01 | 6:31 | |||||||
91 | John Geissler | So | St. Paul | 13:02 | 6:31 | |||||||
92 | Rolando Aguirre | So | Ganesha | 13:08 | 6:34 | |||||||
93 | Lukyan Mincer | So | Malibu | 13:10 | 6:35 | |||||||
94 | Edward Kingston | So | St. Francis (lac) | 13:11 | 6:36 | |||||||
95 | Alex Tseng | So | Classical Academy | 13:13 | 6:37 | |||||||
96 | Brando Gonzalez | So | Taft (taf) | 13:15 | 6:38 | |||||||
97 | Thomas Ling | So | Lutheran (ora) | 13:15 | 6:38 | |||||||
98 | Leet Miller | So | Stuart Hall | 13:16 | 6:38 | |||||||
99 | Christopher Battan | So | St. Francis (lac) | 13:19 | 6:40 | |||||||
100 | Albert Louis | Sr | Ganesha | 13:22 | 6:41 | |||||||
101 | David Bukowski | So | Oaks Christian | 13:22 | 6:41 | |||||||
102 | Sergio Cruz | So | Taft (taf) | 13:22 | 6:41 | |||||||
103 | Vladimir Belteton | So | Ganesha | 13:24 | 6:42 | |||||||
104 | Christian Reynaldo | So | Classical Academy | 13:25 | 6:43 | |||||||
105 | Caleb Martin | So | Taft (taf) | 13:26 | 6:43 | |||||||
106 | Flynn O'sullivan | So | Viewpoint | 13:27 | 6:44 | |||||||
107 | Brandon De La Rosa | So | Hawthorne Math/sci | 13:28 | 6:44 | |||||||
108 | Derek Gong | So | Atascadero | 13:32 | 6:46 | |||||||
109 | Austin Szymanski | So | Classical Academy | 13:33 | 6:47 | |||||||
110 | Chris Reese | So | Crespi | 13:33 | 6:47 | |||||||
111 | Mario Viola | So | Bell-Jeff | 13:45 | 6:53 | |||||||
112 | Elias Garvey | So | Stuart Hall | 13:46 | 6:53 | |||||||
113 | Lucas Horwitz | So | Stuart Hall | 13:48 | 6:54 | |||||||
114 | Michael Woodward | So | Oaks Christian | 13:49 | 6:55 | |||||||
115 | Nathan Campbell | So | Classical Academy | 13:51 | 6:56 | |||||||
116 | Joey Spindler | So | Chaminade | 13:58 | 6:59 | |||||||
117 | Anderson Neumann | So | El Segundo | 14:03 | 7:02 | |||||||
118 | Joel Rodiel-lucero | So | High Tech (sd) | 14:09 | 7:05 | |||||||
119 | Hudson Campbell | So | Viewpoint | 14:19 | 7:09 | |||||||
120 | Cody Montelibano | So | St. Monica | 14:21 | 7:11 | |||||||
121 | Jackson Evans | So | Stuart Hall | 14:22 | 7:11 | |||||||
122 | Ian Moorefield | So | Sonora (son) | 14:27 | 7:14 | |||||||
123 | Kourosh Ariane | So | Webb | 14:36 | 7:18 | |||||||
124 | Ryan Hambro | So | Paraclete | 14:53 | 7:27 | |||||||
125 | Gabriel Toprak | Fr | Crespi | 14:53 | 7:27 | |||||||
126 | Garret Ravatt | So | Atascadero | 14:55 | 7:28 | |||||||
127 | Vicente Mejia | So | University Prep (vic) | 14:56 | 7:28 | |||||||
128 | David Qian | So | Webb | 14:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
129 | Max Fransen | So | Lutheran (ora) | 14:58 | 7:29 | |||||||
130 | Bryan Wei | So | Webb | 15:00 | 7:30 | |||||||
131 | Russell Pagdangana | So | St. Monica | 15:06 | 7:33 | |||||||
132 | Marco Cesario | So | St. Francis (lac) | 15:08 | 7:34 | |||||||
133 | Ethan Rosenberg | So | High Tech (sd) | 15:10 | 7:35 | |||||||
134 | Jason Chang | So | Cams | 15:26 | 7:43 | |||||||
135 | Julian Lopez | So | Don Bosco | 15:33 | 7:47 | |||||||
136 | Carlos Regalado | So | Western Christian (u | 15:40 | 7:50 | |||||||
137 | Rory Lee | So | Academy Of Acade | 15:45 | 7:53 | |||||||
138 | Christian Wood | So | Crean Lutheran | 15:56 | 7:58 | |||||||
139 | Alec Akers | So | Oaks Christian | 15:59 | 8:00 | |||||||
140 | Terence Leung | So | Stuart Hall | 16:09 | 8:04 | |||||||
141 | John Gonzales | So | Don Bosco | 16:10 | 8:05 | |||||||
142 | Matthew Nelsen | So | Paraclete | 16:13 | 8:06 | |||||||
143 | Mathew Morales | So | St. Paul | 16:14 | 8:07 | |||||||
144 | Jake Orbe | So | St. Monica | 16:43 | 8:22 | |||||||
145 | Nelson Coeto | So | St. Monica | 17:11 | 8:36 | |||||||
146 | Ben Kalmbach | So | San Joaquin Memori | 19:18 | 9:39 | |||||||
147 | Caleb Z | So | Malibu | 20:47 | 10:24 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cabrillo(lom) 4-2-1-1-1 Gap: 1:08 |
56:50 11:22 5:41 |
74 | Nathan Ortiz So 10:43 5:22 4 |
Adam Wilson Fr 11:16 5:38 8 |
Eli Lee So 11:20 5:40 11 |
Anthony Mullen So 11:40 5:50 21 |
Ryan Schrader So 11:51 5:56 30 |
Vance Villanueva So 12:16 6:08 45 |
Tim Mello So 12:29 6:15 51 |
2 | Nordhoff 7-5-4-4-2 Gap: 0:50 |
58:29 11:42 5:51 |
113 | Ry Johnson So 11:15 5:38 7 |
Sean Mchale So 11:23 5:42 13 |
Jose G. Garcia So 11:41 5:51 22 |
Jakob Harwood So 12:05 6:03 35 |
Zack Howe So 12:05 6:03 36 |
||
3 | Ganesha 3-4-4-3-3 Gap: 1:46 |
58:13 11:39 5:49 |
122 | Alexis Crespo So 10:41 5:21 3 |
Daniel Martinez So 11:30 5:45 16 |
Giovanny Camacho So 11:41 5:51 23 |
Omar Lopez So 11:54 5:57 32 |
Abel Molinero So 12:27 6:14 48 |
Christian Chaidez So 12:59 6:30 63 |
Rolando Aguirre So 13:08 6:34 64 |
4 | El Segundo 2-5-6-5-4 Gap: 1:46 |
58:17 11:39 5:50 |
129 | Calvin Liang So 10:30 5:15 2 |
Christopher Waites So 11:38 5:49 18 |
Cj Southerland So 11:44 5:52 26 |
Nathan Quezada So 12:09 6:05 40 |
Luke Calimlim So 12:16 6:08 43 |
Anderson Neumann So 14:03 7:02 76 |
|
5 | Oaks Christian 6-3-2-2-5 Gap: 2:11 |
59:21 11:52 5:56 |
137 | David Price So 11:11 5:36 6 |
Jackson Hinkle So 11:17 5:39 9 |
George Madias So 11:25 5:43 14 |
Matthais Portzel So 12:06 6:03 38 |
David Bukowski So 13:22 6:41 70 |
Michael Woodward So 13:49 6:55 75 |
Alec Akers So 15:59 8:00 86 |
6 | Marshall Fundamental 11-9-8-7-6 Gap: 0:28 |
59:11 11:50 5:55 |
143 | Miles Kealing So 11:38 5:49 19 |
Max Dinniene So 11:45 5:53 27 |
Craig Tikasingh So 11:50 5:55 29 |
Nolan Evers So 11:52 5:56 31 |
Christopher Gonzalez So 12:06 6:03 37 |
Dominic Conte So 12:46 6:23 60 |
|
7 | University Prep (vic) 1-1-3-5-7 Gap: 4:54 |
60:30 12:06 6:03 |
165 | David Nunez So 10:02 5:01 1 |
Nathaniel Rodriguez So 11:18 5:39 10 |
Daniel Martinez So 11:48 5:54 28 |
Alejandro Lobo So 12:26 6:13 47 |
Vicente Mejia So 14:56 7:28 79 |
||
8 | Stuart Hall 9-7-7-8-8 Gap: 1:46 |
60:48 12:10 6:05 |
184 | Jackson Daecher So 11:30 5:45 15 |
Travis Evans So 11:40 5:50 20 |
Harris Rutherford So 11:43 5:52 25 |
Eric Hong So 12:39 6:20 56 |
Leet Miller So 13:16 6:38 68 |
Elias Garvey So 13:46 6:53 73 |
Lucas Horwitz So 13:48 6:54 74 |
9 | Lutheran (ora) 12-11-10-10-9 Gap: 1:33 |
61:46 12:21 6:11 |
224 | Carter Arriola So 11:42 5:51 24 |
Ian Reafsnyder So 12:07 6:04 39 |
Ning Tang So 12:11 6:06 41 |
Matthew Osorio So 12:31 6:16 53 |
Thomas Ling So 13:15 6:38 67 |
Max Fransen So 14:58 7:29 81 |
|
10 | High Tech (sd) 8-8-9-9-10 Gap: 2:48 |
62:38 12:32 6:16 |
226 | Nasser Melchor So 11:21 5:41 12 |
Gideon Salbato So 12:04 6:02 33 |
Marcos Sanchez So 12:29 6:15 50 |
Miles Stanton So 12:35 6:18 54 |
Joel Rodiel-lucero So 14:09 7:05 77 |
Ethan Rosenberg So 15:10 7:35 84 |
|
11 | Taft (taf) 5-10-11-11-11 Gap: 2:12 |
62:06 12:25 6:13 |
233 | Adrian Luna So 11:03 5:32 5 |
Luis Sebastian So 12:16 6:08 44 |
Antonio Ruiz So 12:42 6:21 57 |
Antonio Guzman So 12:50 6:25 61 |
Brando Gonzalez So 13:15 6:38 66 |
Sergio Cruz So 13:22 6:41 71 |
Caleb Martin So 13:26 6:43 72 |
12 | Crean Lutheran 10-12-12-12-12 Gap: 4:21 |
65:18 13:04 6:32 |
264 | Jordan Lu So 11:35 5:48 17 |
Will Mitchell So 12:29 6:15 49 |
Jack Clayton So 12:36 6:18 55 |
Jackson Bishop So 12:42 6:21 58 |
Christian Wood So 15:56 7:58 85 |
||
13 | St. Francis (lac) 14-14-13-13-13 Gap: 0:58 |
63:22 12:40 6:20 |
274 | Eoin Mcconville So 12:13 6:07 42 |
Mitchell Valine So 12:21 6:11 46 |
Andrew Amerio So 12:45 6:23 59 |
Joseph Egan So 12:52 6:26 62 |
Edward Kingston So 13:11 6:36 65 |
Christopher Battan So 13:19 6:40 69 |
Marco Cesario So 15:08 7:34 83 |
14 | Webb 13-13-14-14-14 Gap: 2:56 |
69:08 13:50 6:55 |
326 | Steven Dai So 12:04 6:02 34 |
Charlie Chen So 12:31 6:16 52 |
Kourosh Ariane So 14:36 7:18 78 |
David Qian So 14:57 7:29 80 |
Bryan Wei So 15:00 7:30 82 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cullen Nockideneh | Jr | Page | 9:45 | 4:53 | |||||||
2 | Allen Fowler | Sr | Page | 10:06 | 5:03 | |||||||
3 | Harman Khinda | Sr | El Segundo | 10:21 | 5:11 | |||||||
4 | Jeremy Mcintyre | Jr | Costa Mesa | 10:21 | 5:11 | |||||||
5 | Eric Morales | Sr | Half Moon Bay | 10:34 | 5:17 | |||||||
6 | Taylor Olson | Sr | Half Moon Bay | 10:35 | 5:18 | |||||||
7 | Alejandro Rojo | Jr | Costa Mesa | 10:37 | 5:19 | |||||||
8 | Eddie Rangel | Jr | Cabrillo(lom) | 10:38 | 5:19 | |||||||
9 | Evan O'connor | Sr | El Segundo | 10:39 | 5:20 | |||||||
10 | Jakobe Dunlap | Jr | Cabrillo(lom) | 10:41 | 5:21 | |||||||
11 | Christian Andrade | Jr | Fillmore | 10:43 | 5:22 | |||||||
12 | Nate Brown | Jr | Cabrillo(lom) | 10:52 | 5:26 | |||||||
13 | Tristin Fichtner | Jr | Cabrillo(lom) | 10:54 | 5:27 | |||||||
14 | Dillon Bunch | Jr | Yucca Valley | 10:54 | 5:27 | |||||||
15 | Jason Rayburn | Jr | Brethren Christian | 10:57 | 5:29 | |||||||
16 | Sonny Tran-nguyen | Sr | Costa Mesa | 10:58 | 5:29 | |||||||
17 | Juan Ramirez | Jr | Fillmore | 11:00 | 5:30 | |||||||
18 | Ulysses Alfaro | Jr | Cabrillo(lom) | 11:03 | 5:32 | |||||||
19 | Stephen Otremba | Sr | Bishop Alemany | 11:03 | 5:32 | |||||||
20 | Daniel Wood | Jr | Cabrillo(lom) | 11:04 | 5:32 | |||||||
21 | Daniel Lopez | Jr | Covina | 11:05 | 5:33 | |||||||
22 | Anthony Osorio | Jr | Costa Mesa | 11:06 | 5:33 | |||||||
23 | Jonathan Doubt | Jr | Bishop Alemany | 11:08 | 5:34 | |||||||
24 | Erick Gredonia | Sr | Harvard Westlake | 11:09 | 5:35 | |||||||
25 | Dustin Jones | Sr | Harvard Westlake | 11:14 | 5:37 | |||||||
26 | Carlos Cerna Gomez | Jr | Mater Dei (sd) | 11:14 | 5:37 | |||||||
27 | Rudy Gallardo | Jr | Azusa | 11:15 | 5:38 | |||||||
28 | Nick Demonteverde | Jr | Maranatha | 11:17 | 5:39 | |||||||
29 | Josh Pahomi | Sr | Jserra | 11:17 | 5:39 | |||||||
30 | Alfredo Diaz | Jr | Barstow | 11:17 | 5:39 | |||||||
31 | John Chavez | Sr | Fillmore | 11:18 | 5:39 | |||||||
32 | Ben Kaplan | Jr | Stuart Hall | 11:23 | 5:42 | |||||||
33 | Luis Garces | Jr | Yucca Valley | 11:24 | 5:42 | |||||||
34 | Tom Liu | Jr | Webb | 11:26 | 5:43 | |||||||
35 | Kevin Ma | Jr | Stuart Hall | 11:27 | 5:44 | |||||||
36 | Benjamin Kooper | Jr | El Segundo | 11:28 | 5:44 | |||||||
37 | Marlon Jimenez | Sr | Crawford | 11:29 | 5:45 | |||||||
38 | Juan Martinez | Jr | Avenal | 11:30 | 5:45 | |||||||
39 | Tyler Bouma | Sr | Valley Christian | 11:30 | 5:45 | |||||||
40 | Eduardo Navarro | Jr | Mater Dei (sd) | 11:31 | 5:46 | |||||||
41 | Erzhan Smith | Sr | Crespi | 11:32 | 5:46 | |||||||
42 | Danny Domingo | Jr | High Tech (sm) | 11:32 | 5:46 | |||||||
43 | Spencer Krikfalusi | Jr | High Tech (sm) | 11:33 | 5:47 | |||||||
44 | Gustavo Valdez | Jr | Fillmore | 11:33 | 5:47 | |||||||
45 | Teddy Clark | Jr | Maranatha | 11:35 | 5:48 | |||||||
46 | Louis Wooliever | Sr | Half Moon Bay | 11:35 | 5:48 | |||||||
47 | Erick Mercer | Sr | Bishop Alemany | 11:37 | 5:49 | |||||||
48 | Justin Ciccone | Sr | Harvard Westlake | 11:39 | 5:50 | |||||||
49 | Thomas Lynch | Sr | El Segundo | 11:39 | 5:50 | |||||||
50 | Andrew Berg | Sr | Harvard Westlake | 11:39 | 5:50 | |||||||
51 | Jj Zaragoza | Sr | St. Bonaventure | 11:40 | 5:50 | |||||||
52 | Jesus Castro | Jr | Fillmore | 11:42 | 5:51 | |||||||
53 | Cameron Fooks | Sr | Heritage Christian | 11:42 | 5:51 | |||||||
54 | Jack Rutherford | Sr | Stuart Hall | 11:42 | 5:51 | |||||||
55 | Patrick Elliott | Sr | El Segundo | 11:44 | 5:52 | |||||||
56 | Javier Tolentino | Jr | Bishop Alemany | 11:44 | 5:52 | |||||||
57 | Michael Silva | Jr | Covina | 11:46 | 5:53 | |||||||
58 | Kia Nalbandi | Jr | Webb | 11:47 | 5:54 | |||||||
59 | Marco Monroy | Jr | Cabrillo(lom) | 11:48 | 5:54 | |||||||
60 | Teddy Diaz | Jr | San Dimas | 11:48 | 5:54 | |||||||
61 | Preston Blair | Jr | Flintridge Prep (lc) | 11:48 | 5:54 | |||||||
62 | Adam Brink | Jr | Barstow | 11:48 | 5:54 | |||||||
63 | Roman Encinas | Jr | St. Paul | 11:49 | 5:55 | |||||||
64 | Nic Cupp | Sr | Malibu | 11:49 | 5:55 | |||||||
65 | Alejandro Leon | Jr | San Joaquin Memori | 11:51 | 5:56 | |||||||
66 | Mario Hurtado | Jr | Fillmore | 11:51 | 5:56 | |||||||
67 | Andrew Gaut | Sr | Harvard Westlake | 11:52 | 5:56 | |||||||
68 | Isaac Gonzalez | Sr | Bishop Alemany | 11:52 | 5:56 | |||||||
69 | Daniel Cordero | Jr | San Dimas | 11:52 | 5:56 | |||||||
70 | Jason Quintalla | Jr | St. Paul | 11:52 | 5:56 | |||||||
71 | Cade Vanneman | Jr | Maranatha | 11:53 | 5:57 | |||||||
72 | Hunter Davis | Fr | Marshall Fundamental | 11:54 | 5:57 | 1/9 | 5/15 | 31/74 | You are awesome! (SBP) | |||
73 | Barnes True | Jr | Half Moon Bay | 11:55 | 5:58 | |||||||
74 | Jack Griesemer | Jr | Jserra | 11:57 | 5:59 | |||||||
75 | Rey Ortega | Jr | Verbum Dei | 11:57 | 5:59 | |||||||
76 | Victor Hernandez | Sr | Barstow | 11:59 | 6:00 | |||||||
77 | Ben Ramirez | Jr | Harvard Westlake | 12:00 | 6:00 | |||||||
78 | Caleb Choi | Jr | Valley Christian | 12:01 | 6:01 | |||||||
79 | Lance Fong | Jr | Stuart Hall | 12:01 | 6:01 | |||||||
80 | Noah Jongeling | Jr | La Canada | 12:02 | 6:01 | |||||||
81 | Joshua Viromontes | Sr | St. Paul | 12:03 | 6:02 | |||||||
82 | Josh Mitchell | Sr | Half Moon Bay | 12:04 | 6:02 | |||||||
83 | Ernesto Luna | Sr | Hawthorne Math/sci | 12:06 | 6:03 | |||||||
84 | Max Clark | Jr | Bret Harte | 12:07 | 6:04 | |||||||
85 | Michael Broberg | Jr | La Canada | 12:08 | 6:04 | |||||||
86 | Ivan Schmidt | Jr | Flintridge Prep (lc) | 12:09 | 6:05 | |||||||
87 | Matt Brailsford | Jr | Webb | 12:10 | 6:05 | |||||||
88 | Nathan Sone | Jr | Covina | 12:11 | 6:06 | |||||||
89 | Daniel Hong | Sr | Webb | 12:11 | 6:06 | |||||||
90 | Matt Navarro | Jr | Costa Mesa | 12:12 | 6:06 | |||||||
91 | Tomas Tuszynski | Sr | La Canada | 12:13 | 6:07 | |||||||
92 | Emilio De Leon | Sr | Hawthorne Math/sci | 12:13 | 6:07 | |||||||
93 | Jahred Morga | Jr | Chaminade | 12:13 | 6:07 | |||||||
94 | Matthew Gonzalez | Jr | Hawthorne Math/sci | 12:16 | 6:08 | |||||||
95 | Brandon Mora | Sr | Barstow | 12:16 | 6:08 | |||||||
96 | Jack Crofton | Sr | Half Moon Bay | 12:16 | 6:08 | |||||||
97 | Derrick Kwak | Jr | Oaks Christian | 12:16 | 6:08 | |||||||
98 | Jordan Schoenburg | Sr | Notre Dame(so) | 12:17 | 6:09 | |||||||
99 | Marc Mendoza-leiva | Sr | Marshall Fundamental | 12:18 | 6:09 | 2/9 | 7/15 | 24/64 | You are awesome! (SBP) | |||
100 | Jessie Willis | Jr | Atascadero | 12:19 | 6:09 | |||||||
101 | Milan Melendrez | Jr | Salesian (la) | 12:19 | 6:09 | |||||||
102 | Jason Cabrales-Carcano | Fr | Marshall Fundamental | 12:19 | 6:09 | 3/9 | 8/15 | 16/51 | You are awesome! (SBP) | |||
103 | Jovanni Arciniega | Jr | Carpinteria | 12:20 | 6:10 | |||||||
104 | Jack Merrigan | Sr | Stuart Hall | 12:21 | 6:11 | |||||||
105 | Ethan Deshaies | Sr | San Marino | 12:22 | 6:11 | |||||||
106 | Anthony Cantero | Jr | St. Paul | 12:23 | 6:12 | |||||||
107 | Christian Strasmann | Sr | Crean Lutheran | 12:23 | 6:12 | |||||||
108 | Roman Flores | Jr | Mater Dei (sd) | 12:23 | 6:12 | |||||||
109 | Lucas Miller | Jr | Stuart Hall | 12:24 | 6:12 | |||||||
110 | Emmanuel Woods | Jr | Paraclete | 12:24 | 6:12 | |||||||
111 | Cooper Kridel | Jr | Lutheran (ora) | 12:24 | 6:12 | |||||||
112 | Dylan Kelly | Sr | Stuart Hall | 12:24 | 6:12 | |||||||
113 | Andres Verdugo | Jr | Taft (taf) | 12:25 | 6:13 | |||||||
114 | Joshua Coe | Jr | Stuart Hall | 12:25 | 6:13 | |||||||
115 | Mario Rivera | Sr | Liberty Madera | 12:26 | 6:13 | |||||||
116 | Charles Bartels | Jr | Yucca Valley | 12:28 | 6:14 | |||||||
117 | Dane Tynan | Jr | Liberty Madera | 12:30 | 6:15 | |||||||
118 | Joshua Funderberg | Jr | St. Paul | 12:32 | 6:16 | |||||||
119 | Arnoldo Flores | Jr | Marshall Fundamental | 12:32 | 6:16 | 4/9 | 9/15 | 12/42 | You are awesome! (SBP) | |||
120 | Donovan Mckeever | Jr | Yucca Valley | 12:33 | 6:17 | |||||||
121 | Walter Rodriguez | Jr | Costa Mesa | 12:35 | 6:18 | |||||||
122 | Austin Geller | Jr | St. Monica | 12:36 | 6:18 | |||||||
123 | Ryan Vosbigian | Sr | Crean Lutheran | 12:36 | 6:18 | |||||||
124 | Justin Cayago | So | Jserra | 12:37 | 6:19 | |||||||
125 | Preston Boelts | Jr | Oaks Christian | 12:37 | 6:19 | |||||||
126 | Phillip Negrete | Jr | University Prep (vic) | 12:38 | 6:19 | |||||||
127 | James Fenelon | Jr | Academy Of Acade | 12:38 | 6:19 | |||||||
128 | Joey Thiebaud | Jr | Vasquez | 12:39 | 6:20 | |||||||
129 | Ezekiel Funches | Jr | Maranatha | 12:40 | 6:20 | |||||||
130 | Steven Feng | Jr | Xavier Prep (pd) | 12:40 | 6:20 | |||||||
131 | Eh Ler Tha | Sr | Crawford | 12:40 | 6:20 | |||||||
132 | Joseph Osorio | Sr | Lutheran (ora) | 12:41 | 6:21 | |||||||
133 | Kenneth Murphy | Sr | Yucca Valley | 12:41 | 6:21 | |||||||
134 | Tobiah Abravanel | Jr | San Marino | 12:42 | 6:21 | |||||||
135 | Matthew Terbest | Jr | Arrowhead Christian | 12:43 | 6:22 | |||||||
136 | Jhett Fennell | Sr | Cabrillo(lom) | 12:45 | 6:23 | |||||||
137 | Garrett Lueg | Sr | Oaks Christian | 12:45 | 6:23 | |||||||
138 | Ethan Dettmann | Jr | Viewpoint | 12:45 | 6:23 | |||||||
139 | Erik Hernandez | Jr | Fillmore | 12:46 | 6:23 | |||||||
140 | Ben Skaggs | Jr | La Canada | 12:47 | 6:24 | |||||||
141 | Colby Holman | Jr | St. Bonaventure | 12:47 | 6:24 | |||||||
142 | Ryan Shean | Sr | Sage Hill | 12:49 | 6:25 | |||||||
143 | Diego Valenzuela | Jr | Bishop Alemany | 12:49 | 6:25 | |||||||
144 | Jacksen Smith | Jr | St. Monica | 12:49 | 6:25 | |||||||
145 | Jorge Melo | Jr | Hawthorne Math/sci | 12:51 | 6:26 | |||||||
146 | Michael Keating | Jr | Chaminade | 12:51 | 6:26 | |||||||
147 | Alex Evers | Jr | Marshall Fundamental | 12:52 | 6:26 | 5/9 | 11/15 | 11/32 | ||||
148 | Trevor Kirkby | Sr | Crean Lutheran | 12:53 | 6:27 | |||||||
149 | Alejandro Campillo | Sr | Viewpoint | 12:53 | 6:27 | |||||||
150 | Eathan Banker | Jr | Western Christian (u | 12:53 | 6:27 | |||||||
151 | William Martin | Jr | Taft (taf) | 12:53 | 6:27 | |||||||
152 | Gilbert Avila | Sr | Barstow | 12:54 | 6:27 | |||||||
153 | Jose David Chanchav | Jr | Salesian (la) | 12:54 | 6:27 | |||||||
154 | Thorin Rosten | Sr | St. Bonaventure | 12:56 | 6:28 | |||||||
155 | Vincent Villanueva | Sr | Cabrillo(lom) | 12:56 | 6:28 | |||||||
156 | Andrew Roth | Jr | San Dimas | 12:57 | 6:29 | |||||||
157 | Maxx Song | Jr | Country Day | 12:57 | 6:29 | |||||||
158 | Dominic Leis | Sr | La Salle | 12:58 | 6:29 | |||||||
159 | Isaac Tellez | Fr | Marshall Fundamental | 12:58 | 6:29 | 6/9 | 12/15 | 8/23 | You are awesome! (SBP) | |||
160 | Nic Dodds | Sr | Webb | 12:59 | 6:30 | |||||||
161 | Carlos Cibrian | Jr | Taft (taf) | 12:59 | 6:30 | |||||||
162 | Ray Reyes | Jr | Bishop Alemany | 13:00 | 6:30 | |||||||
163 | Alfonso Sanchez | Jr | Sage Hill | 13:01 | 6:31 | |||||||
164 | Cameron Weems | Jr | Heritage Christian | 13:01 | 6:31 | |||||||
165 | Claudio Reynoso | Fr | Marshall Fundamental | 13:01 | 6:31 | 7/9 | 13/15 | 5/13 | ||||
166 | Luis Tabares | Jr | Taft (taf) | 13:01 | 6:31 | |||||||
167 | Zachery Matticola | Jr | High Tech (sm) | 13:02 | 6:31 | |||||||
168 | Nicholas Poveda | Jr | Viewpoint | 13:02 | 6:31 | |||||||
169 | Sean Montgomery | Sr | St. Francis (lac) | 13:02 | 6:31 | |||||||
170 | Todd Yeaton | Sr | El Segundo | 13:03 | 6:32 | |||||||
171 | Ralphael Menez | Jr | Aquinas | 13:04 | 6:32 | |||||||
172 | Roy Yang | Jr | Mater Dei (sd) | 13:06 | 6:33 | |||||||
173 | Tyson Reed | Jr | University Prep (vic) | 13:06 | 6:33 | |||||||
174 | Matthew Lopez | Jr | Bishop Alemany | 13:07 | 6:34 | |||||||
175 | Brandon Garcia | Jr | San Joaquin Memori | 13:08 | 6:34 | |||||||
176 | Isaac Lambarena | Sr | Ganesha | 13:09 | 6:35 | |||||||
177 | Kevin Guzman | Sr | Carpinteria | 13:09 | 6:35 | |||||||
178 | Gilbert Alvarado | Jr | Bret Harte | 13:09 | 6:35 | |||||||
179 | Alex Pettis | Jr | Bishop Amat | 13:10 | 6:35 | |||||||
180 | Jacob Santos | Jr | Arrowhead Christian | 13:11 | 6:36 | |||||||
181 | Jimmy Jin | Sr | Valley Christian | 13:11 | 6:36 | |||||||
182 | Sean Liddle | So | Aquinas | 13:11 | 6:36 | |||||||
183 | Bryan Orozco | Jr | McFarland | 13:12 | 6:36 | |||||||
184 | Robert Moscoso | Jr | San Dimas | 13:12 | 6:36 | |||||||
185 | Aaron Schlichtemeir | Sr | Lutheran (ora) | 13:12 | 6:36 | |||||||
186 | Vincent Wirch | Jr | Valley Christian | 13:13 | 6:37 | |||||||
187 | Paolo Pasco | Jr | Santa Fe Christian | 13:13 | 6:37 | |||||||
188 | Geronimo Herrera | Jr | Ganesha | 13:13 | 6:37 | |||||||
189 | Hayden Jeanor | Jr | Bret Harte | 13:15 | 6:38 | |||||||
190 | Abraham Reiter | Jr | High Tech (sm) | 13:15 | 6:38 | |||||||
191 | Alfredo Gutierrez | Sr | Don Bosco | 13:15 | 6:38 | |||||||
192 | Christopher Gamboa | Jr | Don Bosco | 13:17 | 6:39 | |||||||
193 | Atticus Moats | Jr | Marshall Fundamental | 13:17 | 6:39 | 8/9 | 14/15 | 4/9 | You are awesome! (SBP) | |||
194 | Nicolas Rangel | Jr | Atascadero | 13:17 | 6:39 | |||||||
195 | Jayden Mulder | Jr | Valley Christian | 13:18 | 6:39 | |||||||
196 | Scotty French | Jr | Arrowhead Christian | 13:18 | 6:39 | |||||||
197 | Sunny Rosales | Sr | San Dimas | 13:19 | 6:40 | |||||||
198 | David Jensen | Jr | Arrowhead Christian | 13:21 | 6:41 | |||||||
199 | Marcos Sanchez | Sr | St. Bonaventure | 13:22 | 6:41 | |||||||
200 | Michael Tripoli | Jr | Bishop Alemany | 13:23 | 6:42 | |||||||
201 | Edwin Rios | Jr | Verbum Dei | 13:24 | 6:42 | |||||||
202 | Jorge Peralta | Jr | St. Francis (lac) | 13:24 | 6:42 | |||||||
203 | Brandon Mcconathy | Jr | San Dimas | 13:26 | 6:43 | |||||||
204 | Joel Landa | Jr | Paraclete | 13:27 | 6:44 | |||||||
205 | Nicholas Hernandez | Jr | Maranatha | 13:27 | 6:44 | |||||||
206 | Jacob Zacarias | Sr | St. Paul | 13:27 | 6:44 | |||||||
207 | Fernando Pantoja | Sr | Academy Of Career | 13:28 | 6:44 | |||||||
208 | Matthieu Rada | Sr | High Tech (sm) | 13:31 | 6:46 | |||||||
209 | Erek Flores | Sr | Vasquez | 13:33 | 6:47 | |||||||
210 | Julian Rivera | Sr | Barstow | 13:34 | 6:47 | |||||||
211 | Cameron Ceballos | Jr | Aquinas | 13:35 | 6:48 | |||||||
212 | Jack Lavery | Jr | Vista Mar | 13:38 | 6:49 | |||||||
213 | Brayan Ramirez | Sr | Academy Of Career | 13:38 | 6:49 | |||||||
214 | Caulin Horowitz | Sr | El Segundo | 13:38 | 6:49 | |||||||
215 | Xavier Montes | Jr | Aquinas | 13:39 | 6:50 | |||||||
216 | Carlos Rivas | Sr | Verbum Dei | 13:41 | 6:51 | |||||||
217 | Ye Chen | Sr | Sage Hill | 13:41 | 6:51 | |||||||
218 | Sean Harrison | Jr | El Segundo | 13:42 | 6:51 | |||||||
219 | Brett Barents | Jr | Arrowhead Christian | 13:42 | 6:51 | |||||||
220 | Edwin Alfaro | Jr | Sun Valley Magnet | 13:43 | 6:52 | |||||||
221 | Sebastien Kelliher-h | Jr | Vista Mar | 13:45 | 6:53 | |||||||
222 | Andres Lemus | Sr | Sun Valley Magnet | 13:45 | 6:53 | |||||||
223 | Chris Vargas | Jr | St. Bonaventure | 13:47 | 6:54 | |||||||
224 | Victor Estrada | Jr | Verbum Dei | 13:48 | 6:54 | |||||||
225 | David Sarkisian | Jr | La Canada | 13:49 | 6:55 | |||||||
226 | Nik Nordstrom | Jr | Classical Academy | 13:49 | 6:55 | |||||||
227 | Christian Femat | Sr | Sun Valley Magnet | 13:50 | 6:55 | |||||||
228 | Tyler Palmer | Jr | San Joaquin Memori | 13:51 | 6:56 | |||||||
229 | Daniel Collins | Sr | St. Anthony | 13:51 | 6:56 | |||||||
230 | Cooper Denicola | Jr | Malibu | 13:53 | 6:57 | |||||||
231 | Robert Castillo | Sr | Atascadero | 13:54 | 6:57 | |||||||
232 | Bahdoon Mall | Jr | Crawford | 13:55 | 6:58 | |||||||
233 | Shendo Yafuso | Jr | High Tech (sm) | 13:57 | 6:59 | |||||||
234 | Marcelo Santos | Jr | Vasquez | 13:58 | 6:59 | |||||||
235 | Ceasar Villagomez | Sr | Hawthorne Math/sci | 13:59 | 7:00 | |||||||
236 | Spencer Delgado | Jr | Chaminade | 13:59 | 7:00 | |||||||
237 | Chris Owens | Jr | Vasquez | 13:59 | 7:00 | |||||||
238 | Rodrigo Plata | Sr | Don Bosco | 14:01 | 7:01 | |||||||
239 | Raymon Hernandez | Sr | Bishop Alemany | 14:02 | 7:01 | |||||||
240 | Jack Henwood | Sr | Santa Fe Christian | 14:02 | 7:01 | |||||||
241 | Elijah Baguio | Jr | San Dimas | 14:02 | 7:01 | |||||||
242 | Salmon Gany | Jr | Hawthorne Math/sci | 14:03 | 7:02 | |||||||
243 | Jacob Martinez | Jr | St. Francis (lac) | 14:04 | 7:02 | |||||||
244 | Anthony Cruz | Jr | Crespi | 14:05 | 7:03 | |||||||
245 | Javier Farias | Jr | La Salle | 14:07 | 7:04 | |||||||
246 | Noah Meyers | Jr | Campbell Hall | 14:07 | 7:04 | |||||||
247 | Cesar Gomez | Sr | Sun Valley Magnet | 14:08 | 7:04 | |||||||
248 | Joshua Hill-o'neal | Fr | Barstow | 14:08 | 7:04 | |||||||
249 | Richard Morales | Sr | Ganesha | 14:10 | 7:05 | |||||||
250 | Rafael Sanchez | Sr | St. Anthony | 14:11 | 7:06 | |||||||
251 | Tom Zhau | Jr | Country Day | 14:12 | 7:06 | |||||||
252 | Jacob Reynolds | Sr | La Salle | 14:12 | 7:06 | |||||||
253 | Ndubusi Akunwafu | Jr | Hawthorne Math/sci | 14:13 | 7:07 | |||||||
254 | Steven Irving | Sr | Heritage Christian | 14:14 | 7:07 | |||||||
255 | Joshua Redfox | Sr | Valley Christian | 14:16 | 7:08 | |||||||
256 | Lucas Naranjo | Jr | St. Anthony | 14:17 | 7:09 | |||||||
257 | Jack Foster | Sr | La Salle | 14:18 | 7:09 | |||||||
258 | Tommy Lawrence | Sr | Academy Of Career | 14:18 | 7:09 | |||||||
259 | Garrett Goodrich | Jr | Western Christian (u | 14:19 | 7:09 | |||||||
260 | James Mccafferty | Sr | Paraclete | 14:21 | 7:11 | |||||||
261 | Xavier Gutierrez | Sr | Sun Valley Magnet | 14:23 | 7:12 | |||||||
262 | Christopher Tavare | Jr | High Tech (sm) | 14:25 | 7:13 | |||||||
263 | Fortune Sobetie | Jr | Hawthorne Math/sci | 14:25 | 7:13 | |||||||
264 | Joseph Cassio | Sr | Barstow | 14:26 | 7:13 | |||||||
265 | Robert Brown | Sr | Ganesha | 14:26 | 7:13 | |||||||
266 | Bryan Arce | Sr | Harbor Teaching Ac | 14:34 | 7:17 | |||||||
267 | Albert Ai | Jr | Western Christian (u | 14:35 | 7:18 | |||||||
268 | Vinod Sardesai | Jr | Sage Hill | 14:37 | 7:19 | |||||||
269 | Kenny Gao | Sr | Brethren Christian | 14:39 | 7:20 | |||||||
270 | Matthew Loon | Sr | Heritage Christian | 14:40 | 7:20 | |||||||
271 | Cory Arnold | Jr | St. Anthony | 14:42 | 7:21 | |||||||
272 | Josh Bailon | Sr | Gilbert Christian | 14:44 | 7:22 | |||||||
273 | Ethan Vasquez | Jr | Academy Of Career | 14:49 | 7:25 | |||||||
274 | Mardoque Lorenzo | Jr | Paraclete | 14:51 | 7:26 | |||||||
275 | Victor Carillo | Jr | Academy Of Career | 14:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
276 | Shaun Alba | Jr | High Tech (sm) | 14:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
277 | Temesghen Ghebrey | Jr | Valley Christian | 14:59 | 7:30 | |||||||
278 | Alejandro Tostado | Jr | Verbum Dei | 15:00 | 7:30 | |||||||
279 | Joshua Simpson | Jr | High Tech (sm) | 15:01 | 7:31 | |||||||
280 | Daniel Solorzano | Jr | Verbum Dei | 15:06 | 7:33 | |||||||
281 | Bryan Strehl | Sr | Marshall Fundamental | 15:06 | 7:33 | 9/9 | 15/15 | 4/6 | ||||
282 | Nick Reyes-campos | Jr | La Salle | 15:07 | 7:34 | |||||||
283 | Joseph Olivo | Sr | St. Bonaventure | 15:11 | 7:36 | |||||||
284 | Michael Rodriguez | Sr | Don Bosco | 15:17 | 7:39 | |||||||
285 | Jake Bonacio | Jr | Academy Of Acade | 15:19 | 7:40 | |||||||
286 | Ryan Murphy | Sr | Heritage Christian | 15:23 | 7:42 | |||||||
287 | Will Otterman | Jr | Arrowhead Christian | 15:29 | 7:45 | |||||||
288 | Aidan Sewell | Jr | Heritage Christian | 15:31 | 7:46 | |||||||
289 | Savino Contreras | Jr | Academy Of Acade | 15:32 | 7:46 | |||||||
290 | Ellis Duncan | Jr | Riverside Preparator | 15:41 | 7:51 | |||||||
291 | Neil Macen | Jr | University Prep (vic) | 15:49 | 7:55 | |||||||
292 | Mark Rodriguez | Sr | Hawthorne Math/sci | 15:52 | 7:56 | |||||||
293 | Salvador Herrera | Sr | Hawthorne Math/sci | 15:52 | 7:56 | |||||||
294 | David Johnson | Sr | San Joaquin Memori | 15:57 | 7:59 | |||||||
295 | Tyler Bennett | Jr | Heritage Christian | 15:59 | 8:00 | |||||||
296 | Jonathan Carr | Sr | Brethren Christian | 16:04 | 8:02 | |||||||
297 | Ryan Santos | Jr | Heritage Christian | 16:05 | 8:02 | |||||||
298 | Isaiah Hawkins | Jr | Heritage Christian | 16:05 | 8:02 | |||||||
299 | Eric Frankel | Jr | Sage Hill | 16:14 | 8:07 | |||||||
300 | Leo Tang | Jr | Lutheran (ora) | 16:17 | 8:09 | |||||||
301 | Govanny Rodriguez | Sr | Ganesha | 16:19 | 8:09 | |||||||
302 | Ryan Weber | Jr | Oaks Christian | 16:22 | 8:11 | |||||||
303 | Eduardo Hernandez | Jr | Ganesha | 16:24 | 8:12 | |||||||
304 | Alex Cui | Jr | Lutheran (ora) | 16:29 | 8:15 | |||||||
305 | Jed Lovingood | Sr | Academy Of Acade | 16:42 | 8:21 | |||||||
306 | Ethan Dubbs | Sr | Crean Lutheran | 16:47 | 8:24 | |||||||
307 | Simon Zhang | Jr | Webb | 16:51 | 8:26 | |||||||
308 | Ryan Smith | Sr | Aquinas | 17:02 | 8:31 | |||||||
309 | Mohamed Ali | Jr | Crawford | 17:08 | 8:34 | |||||||
310 | Robbie Lynn-green | Sr | Sage Hill | 17:09 | 8:35 | |||||||
311 | Michael Rodriguez | Jr | Aquinas | 17:33 | 8:47 | |||||||
312 | Spencer Hill | Sr | Brethren Christian | 17:40 | 8:50 | |||||||
313 | Eric Baez | Jr | Harbor Teaching Ac | 17:49 | 8:55 | |||||||
314 | Ozzy Padilla | Sr | St. Anthony | 18:09 | 9:04 | |||||||
315 | Angel Contreras | Sr | Half Moon Bay | 19:36 | 9:48 | |||||||
316 | Daniel Rankin | Jr | Academy Of Acade | 19:50 | 9:55 | |||||||
317 | Mattias Roachell | Jr | High Tech (sm) | 19:56 | 9:58 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cabrillo(lom) 4-4-2-1-1 Gap: 0:25 |
54:08 10:50 5:25 |
50 | Eddie Rangel Jr 10:38 5:19 6 |
Jakobe Dunlap Jr 10:41 5:21 8 |
Nate Brown Jr 10:52 5:26 10 |
Tristin Fichtner Jr 10:54 5:27 11 |
Ulysses Alfaro Jr 11:03 5:32 15 |
Daniel Wood Jr 11:04 5:32 17 |
Marco Monroy Jr 11:48 5:54 47 |
2 | Costa Mesa 2-1-1-2-2 Gap: 1:51 |
55:14 11:03 5:31 |
109 | Jeremy Mcintyre Jr 10:21 5:11 2 |
Alejandro Rojo Jr 10:37 5:19 5 |
Sonny Tran-nguyen Sr 10:58 5:29 13 |
Anthony Osorio Jr 11:06 5:33 18 |
Matt Navarro Jr 12:12 6:06 71 |
Walter Rodriguez Jr 12:35 6:18 88 |
|
3 | El Segundo 1-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:23 |
55:51 11:10 5:35 |
119 | Harman Khinda Sr 10:21 5:11 1 |
Evan O'connor Sr 10:39 5:20 7 |
Benjamin Kooper Jr 11:28 5:44 29 |
Thomas Lynch Sr 11:39 5:50 38 |
Patrick Elliott Sr 11:44 5:52 44 |
Todd Yeaton Sr 13:03 6:32 112 |
Caulin Horowitz Sr 13:38 6:49 137 |
4 | Fillmore 5-5-5-4-4 Gap: 0:59 |
56:16 11:15 5:38 |
121 | Christian Andrade Jr 10:43 5:22 9 |
Juan Ramirez Jr 11:00 5:30 14 |
John Chavez Sr 11:18 5:39 24 |
Gustavo Valdez Jr 11:33 5:47 33 |
Jesus Castro Jr 11:42 5:51 41 |
Mario Hurtado Jr 11:51 5:56 51 |
Erik Hernandez Jr 12:46 6:23 94 |
5 | Half Moon Bay 3-1-4-5-5 Gap: 1:30 |
56:43 11:21 5:40 |
166 | Eric Morales Sr 10:34 5:17 3 |
Taylor Olson Sr 10:35 5:18 4 |
Louis Wooliever Sr 11:35 5:48 35 |
Barnes True Jr 11:55 5:58 58 |
Josh Mitchell Sr 12:04 6:02 66 |
Jack Crofton Sr 12:16 6:08 76 |
Angel Contreras Sr 19:36 9:48 195 |
6 | Harvard Westlake 8-8-7-7-6 Gap: 0:43 |
57:33 11:31 5:45 |
169 | Erick Gredonia Sr 11:09 5:35 20 |
Dustin Jones Sr 11:14 5:37 21 |
Justin Ciccone Sr 11:39 5:50 37 |
Andrew Berg Sr 11:39 5:50 39 |
Andrew Gaut Sr 11:52 5:56 52 |
Ben Ramirez Jr 12:00 6:00 61 |
|
6 | Bishop Alemany 7-6-6-6-6 Gap: 0:49 |
57:24 11:29 5:44 |
169 | Stephen Otremba Sr 11:03 5:32 16 |
Jonathan Doubt Jr 11:08 5:34 19 |
Erick Mercer Sr 11:37 5:49 36 |
Javier Tolentino Jr 11:44 5:52 45 |
Isaac Gonzalez Sr 11:52 5:56 53 |
Diego Valenzuela Jr 12:49 6:25 98 |
Ray Reyes Jr 13:00 6:30 107 |
8 | Stuart Hall 11-9-8-8-8 Gap: 0:58 |
58:54 11:47 5:53 |
238 | Ben Kaplan Jr 11:23 5:42 25 |
Kevin Ma Jr 11:27 5:44 28 |
Jack Rutherford Sr 11:42 5:51 43 |
Lance Fong Jr 12:01 6:01 63 |
Jack Merrigan Sr 12:21 6:11 79 |
Lucas Miller Jr 12:24 6:12 81 |
Dylan Kelly Sr 12:24 6:12 83 |
9 | Yucca Valley 6-7-10-11-9 Gap: 1:47 |
60:00 12:00 6:00 |
301 | Dillon Bunch Jr 10:54 5:27 12 |
Luis Garces Jr 11:24 5:42 26 |
Charles Bartels Jr 12:28 6:14 84 |
Donovan Mckeever Jr 12:33 6:17 87 |
Kenneth Murphy Sr 12:41 6:21 92 |
||
10 | Barstow 10-12-11-10-10 Gap: 1:37 |
60:14 12:03 6:01 |
308 | Alfredo Diaz Jr 11:17 5:39 23 |
Adam Brink Jr 11:48 5:54 49 |
Victor Hernandez Sr 11:59 6:00 60 |
Brandon Mora Sr 12:16 6:08 75 |
Gilbert Avila Sr 12:54 6:27 101 |
Julian Rivera Sr 13:34 6:47 134 |
Joshua Hill-o'neal Fr 14:08 7:04 155 |
11 | Webb 12-13-12-12-11 Gap: 1:33 |
60:33 12:07 6:03 |
318 | Tom Liu Jr 11:26 5:43 27 |
Kia Nalbandi Jr 11:47 5:54 46 |
Matt Brailsford Jr 12:10 6:05 69 |
Daniel Hong Sr 12:11 6:06 70 |
Nic Dodds Sr 12:59 6:30 106 |
Simon Zhang Jr 16:51 8:26 190 |
|
12 | Maranatha 9-10-9-9-12 Gap: 2:10 |
60:52 12:10 6:05 |
332 | Nick Demonteverde Jr 11:17 5:39 22 |
Teddy Clark Jr 11:35 5:48 34 |
Cade Vanneman Jr 11:53 5:57 56 |
Ezekiel Funches Jr 12:40 6:20 90 |
Nicholas Hernandez Jr 13:27 6:44 130 |
||
13 | St. Paul 18-16-13-13-13 Gap: 0:43 |
60:39 12:08 6:04 |
335 | Roman Encinas Jr 11:49 5:55 50 |
Jason Quintalla Jr 11:52 5:56 55 |
Joshua Viromontes Sr 12:03 6:02 65 |
Anthony Cantero Jr 12:23 6:12 80 |
Joshua Funderberg Jr 12:32 6:16 85 |
Jacob Zacarias Sr 13:27 6:44 131 |
|
14 | Marshall Fundamental 19-18-18-15-14 Gap: 0:58 |
61:55 12:23 6:12 |
398 | Hunter Davis Fr 11:54 5:57 57 |
Marc Mendoza-leiva Sr 12:18 6:09 77 |
Jason Cabrales-Carcano Fr 12:19 6:09 78 |
Arnoldo Flores Jr 12:32 6:16 86 |
Alex Evers Jr 12:52 6:26 100 |
Isaac Tellez Fr 12:58 6:29 105 |
Claudio Reynoso Fr 13:01 6:31 110 |
15 | High Tech (sm) 14-11-14-14-15 Gap: 1:59 |
62:53 12:35 6:17 |
429 | Danny Domingo Jr 11:32 5:46 31 |
Spencer Krikfalusi Jr 11:33 5:47 32 |
Zachery Matticola Jr 13:02 6:31 111 |
Abraham Reiter Jr 13:15 6:38 122 |
Matthieu Rada Sr 13:31 6:46 133 |
Shendo Yafuso Jr 13:57 6:59 149 |
Christopher Tavare Jr 14:25 7:13 166 |
16 | La Canada 21-17-15-16-16 Gap: 1:47 |
62:59 12:36 6:18 |
445 | Noah Jongeling Jr 12:02 6:01 64 |
Michael Broberg Jr 12:08 6:04 68 |
Tomas Tuszynski Sr 12:13 6:07 72 |
Ben Skaggs Jr 12:47 6:24 95 |
David Sarkisian Jr 13:49 6:55 146 |
||
17 | San Dimas 17-15-16-18-17 Gap: 1:31 |
63:08 12:38 6:19 |
448 | Teddy Diaz Jr 11:48 5:54 48 |
Daniel Cordero Jr 11:52 5:56 54 |
Andrew Roth Jr 12:57 6:29 103 |
Robert Moscoso Jr 13:12 6:36 118 |
Sunny Rosales Sr 13:19 6:40 125 |
Brandon Mcconathy Jr 13:26 6:43 129 |
Elijah Baguio Jr 14:02 7:01 151 |
18 | Valley Christian 13-14-17-19-18 Gap: 1:48 |
63:13 12:39 6:19 |
451 | Tyler Bouma Sr 11:30 5:45 30 |
Caleb Choi Jr 12:01 6:01 62 |
Jimmy Jin Sr 13:11 6:36 116 |
Vincent Wirch Jr 13:13 6:37 120 |
Jayden Mulder Jr 13:18 6:39 123 |
Joshua Redfox Sr 14:16 7:08 161 |
Temesghen Ghebrey Jr 14:59 7:30 173 |
19 | Hawthorne Math/sci 22-20-19-17-19 Gap: 1:53 |
63:25 12:41 6:21 |
463 | Ernesto Luna Sr 12:06 6:03 67 |
Emilio De Leon Sr 12:13 6:07 73 |
Matthew Gonzalez Jr 12:16 6:08 74 |
Jorge Melo Jr 12:51 6:26 99 |
Ceasar Villagomez Sr 13:59 7:00 150 |
Salmon Gany Jr 14:03 7:02 152 |
Ndubusi Akunwafu Jr 14:13 7:07 159 |
20 | St. Bonaventure 15-19-20-20-20 Gap: 2:07 |
64:32 12:54 6:27 |
509 | Jj Zaragoza Sr 11:40 5:50 40 |
Colby Holman Jr 12:47 6:24 96 |
Thorin Rosten Sr 12:56 6:28 102 |
Marcos Sanchez Sr 13:22 6:41 127 |
Chris Vargas Jr 13:47 6:54 144 |
Joseph Olivo Sr 15:11 7:36 177 |
|
21 | Arrowhead Christian 25-25-24-21-21 Gap: 0:59 |
66:15 13:15 6:38 |
599 | Matthew Terbest Jr 12:43 6:22 93 |
Jacob Santos Jr 13:11 6:36 115 |
Scotty French Jr 13:18 6:39 124 |
David Jensen Jr 13:21 6:41 126 |
Brett Barents Jr 13:42 6:51 141 |
Will Otterman Jr 15:29 7:45 180 |
|
22 | Verbum Dei 20-23-23-22-22 Gap: 3:03 |
67:50 13:34 6:47 |
645 | Rey Ortega Jr 11:57 5:59 59 |
Edwin Rios Jr 13:24 6:42 128 |
Carlos Rivas Sr 13:41 6:51 139 |
Victor Estrada Jr 13:48 6:54 145 |
Alejandro Tostado Jr 15:00 7:30 174 |
Daniel Solorzano Jr 15:06 7:33 175 |
|
23 | Heritage Christian 16-21-22-24-23 Gap: 3:41 |
69:00 13:48 6:54 |
659 | Cameron Fooks Sr 11:42 5:51 42 |
Cameron Weems Jr 13:01 6:31 109 |
Steven Irving Sr 14:14 7:07 160 |
Matthew Loon Sr 14:40 7:20 169 |
Ryan Murphy Sr 15:23 7:42 179 |
Aidan Sewell Jr 15:31 7:46 181 |
Tyler Bennett Jr 15:59 8:00 183 |
24 | Lutheran (ora) 23-22-21-23-24 Gap: 4:05 |
71:03 14:13 7:06 |
665 | Cooper Kridel Jr 12:24 6:12 82 |
Joseph Osorio Sr 12:41 6:21 91 |
Aaron Schlichtemeir Sr 13:12 6:36 119 |
Leo Tang Jr 16:17 8:09 185 |
Alex Cui Jr 16:29 8:15 188 |
||
25 | Aquinas 28-26-26-25-25 Gap: 3:58 |
70:31 14:06 7:03 |
694 | Ralphael Menez Jr 13:04 6:32 113 |
Sean Liddle So 13:11 6:36 117 |
Cameron Ceballos Jr 13:35 6:48 135 |
Xavier Montes Jr 13:39 6:50 138 |
Ryan Smith Sr 17:02 8:31 191 |
Michael Rodriguez Jr 17:33 8:47 193 |
|
26 | Sage Hill 26-24-25-26-26 Gap: 3:25 |
70:22 14:04 7:02 |
697 | Ryan Shean Sr 12:49 6:25 97 |
Alfonso Sanchez Jr 13:01 6:31 108 |
Ye Chen Sr 13:41 6:51 140 |
Vinod Sardesai Jr 14:37 7:19 168 |
Eric Frankel Jr 16:14 8:07 184 |
Robbie Lynn-green Sr 17:09 8:35 192 |
|
27 | Ganesha 29-27-27-27-27 Gap: 3:10 |
71:17 14:15 7:08 |
744 | Isaac Lambarena Sr 13:09 6:35 114 |
Geronimo Herrera Jr 13:13 6:37 121 |
Richard Morales Sr 14:10 7:05 156 |
Robert Brown Sr 14:26 7:13 167 |
Govanny Rodriguez Sr 16:19 8:09 186 |
Eduardo Hernandez Jr 16:24 8:12 187 |
|
28 | Sun Valley Magnet 31-31-29-29-28 Gap: 0:40 |
69:49 13:58 6:59 |
751 | Edwin Alfaro Jr 13:43 6:52 142 |
Andres Lemus Sr 13:45 6:53 143 |
Christian Femat Sr 13:50 6:55 147 |
Cesar Gomez Sr 14:08 7:04 154 |
Xavier Gutierrez Sr 14:23 7:12 165 |
||
29 | La Salle 27-28-28-28-29 Gap: 2:09 |
70:42 14:08 7:04 |
754 | Dominic Leis Sr 12:58 6:29 104 |
Javier Farias Jr 14:07 7:04 153 |
Jacob Reynolds Sr 14:12 7:06 158 |
Jack Foster Sr 14:18 7:09 163 |
Nick Reyes-campos Jr 15:07 7:34 176 |
||
30 | Academy Of Career 30-30-29-30-30 Gap: 1:29 |
71:10 14:14 7:07 |
775 | Fernando Pantoja Sr 13:28 6:44 132 |
Brayan Ramirez Sr 13:38 6:49 136 |
Tommy Lawrence Sr 14:18 7:09 164 |
Ethan Vasquez Jr 14:49 7:25 171 |
Victor Carillo Jr 14:57 7:29 172 |
||
31 | St. Anthony 32-32-32-31-31 Gap: 4:18 |
75:10 15:02 7:31 |
831 | Daniel Collins Sr 13:51 6:56 148 |
Rafael Sanchez Sr 14:11 7:06 157 |
Lucas Naranjo Jr 14:17 7:09 162 |
Cory Arnold Jr 14:42 7:21 170 |
Ozzy Padilla Sr 18:09 9:04 194 |
||
32 | Academy Of Acade 24-29-31-32-32 Gap: 7:12 |
80:01 16:00 8:00 |
834 | James Fenelon Jr 12:38 6:19 89 |
Jake Bonacio Jr 15:19 7:40 178 |
Savino Contreras Jr 15:32 7:46 182 |
Jed Lovingood Sr 16:42 8:21 189 |
Daniel Rankin Jr 19:50 9:55 196 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
28 races + combined.
All Girls Races
22 races + combined.