SF University Results from the North Coast Section Finals at Hayward HS Old on 11/21/15
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cj Dowd | Jr | V | 16:06.7 | 5:22 | 3 | 8/180 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 8/31 | 16:41 (0:34,3.4) |
16:41 (0:34,3.4) |
16:41 (0:34,3.4) |
16:41 (0:34,3.4) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Justin Sze | So | V | 17:29.4 | 5:50 | 3 | 48/180 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 8/27 | |||||
Marco Dacunha | So | V | 17:09.2 | 5:43 | 3 | 36/180 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 7/28 | |||||
Raiden Meyer | Sr | V | 17:37.5 | 5:53 | 3 | 53/180 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 5/24 | 18:21 (0:44,4.0) |
18:21 (0:44,4.0) |
18:21 (0:44,4.0) |
18:21 (0:44,4.0) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Spencer Ferguson Dryden | Sr | V | 16:18.2 | 5:26 | 3 | 15/180 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 4/30 | 17:42 (1:24,7.9) |
17:42 (1:24,7.9) |
17:42 (1:24,7.9) |
17:21 (1:03,6.0) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Spencer Small | Jr | V | 20:34.4 | 6:51 | 3 | 137/180 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 11/17 | 18:05 | 18:05 | 18:05 | 18:05 | |
Wyeth Coulter | Sr | V | 19:22.3 | 6:27 | 3 | 113/180 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 11/22 | 18:57 | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 5/24 | 84:41 1:31 |
3 | 5:39 | 5:22 | 5:53 | 157 | 5:25 | 87:41 (3:00,3.4) |
87:41 (3:00,3.4) |
87:41 (3:00,3.4%) |
87:41 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR, DTR) | Cj Dowd (8), Spencer Ferguson Dryden (15), Marco Dacunha (35), Justin Sze (47), Raiden Meyer (52) |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cooper Teare | Jr | St. Joseph Notre | 14:46.4 | 4:55 | |||||||
2 | Henry Fleming | Sr | Marin Academy | 15:19.1 | 5:06 | |||||||
3 | Alex Glavin | Sr | College | 15:29 | 5:10 | |||||||
4 | Eli Horwitz | Jr | Stuart Hall | 15:38 | 5:13 | |||||||
5 | Dawson Reckers | Jr | Athenian | 15:41.3 | 5:14 | |||||||
6 | Zach Connolly | Sr | Redwood-D5 | 15:54.5 | 5:18 | |||||||
7 | Sean Laidlaw | So | Lick Wilmerding | 16:01 | 5:20 | |||||||
8 | Cj Dowd | Jr | SF University | 16:06.7 | 5:22 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 8/31 | 16:41 (0:34) |
16:41 (0:34) |
16:41 (0:34) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
9 | Connor Montgomery | Marin Academy | 16:07.6 | 5:23 | ||||||||
10 | Ethan Ashby | Jr | College | 16:13.2 | 5:24 | |||||||
11 | Kheva Mann | So | Sonoma Academy | 16:15.3 | 5:25 | |||||||
12 | Willie Mein | Jr | St. Joseph Notre | 16:16.3 | 5:25 | |||||||
13 | Issac Teuscher | So | Head-Royce | 16:16.4 | 5:25 | |||||||
14 | Lucas Lepinard | Jr | Urban School of | 16:17.6 | 5:26 | |||||||
15 | Spencer Ferguson Dryden | Sr | SF University | 16:18.2 | 5:26 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 4/30 | 17:42 (1:24) |
17:42 (1:24) |
17:42 (1:24) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
16 | Steve Sloan | Sr | College | 16:20 | 5:27 | |||||||
17 | Jack Williams | Sr | Marin Academy | 16:24.4 | 5:28 | |||||||
18 | Wes Methum | Jr | Rincon Valley | 16:24.6 | 5:28 | |||||||
19 | Juan Valerio | Sr | Roseland | 16:25.5 | 5:29 | |||||||
20 | Brian Ebisuzaki | Sr | Lick Wilmerding | 16:25.8 | 5:29 | |||||||
21 | Daniel Ratto | Sr | St. Joseph Notre | 16:26.3 | 5:29 | |||||||
22 | Brandon Escandon | Roseland | 16:26.5 | 5:29 | ||||||||
23 | Joey Johnson | Jr | Sonoma Academy | 16:33 | 5:31 | |||||||
24 | Erik Stein | So | Lick Wilmerding | 16:35.2 | 5:32 | |||||||
25 | Nick Harris | Fr | Lick Wilmerding | 16:36.2 | 5:32 | |||||||
26 | Dustin Decker | Jr | Marin Academy | 16:42 | 5:34 | |||||||
27 | David Ramirez | Jr | Technology | 16:45.4 | 5:35 | |||||||
28 | Phoenix Aquino | Stuart Hall | 16:45.8 | 5:35 | ||||||||
29 | Caleb Richards | Sr | Sonoma Academy | 16:46.4 | 5:35 | |||||||
30 | Aidan Sweeny | Jr | Marin Academy | 16:47.5 | 5:36 | |||||||
31 | Connor Waterloo | St. Joseph Notre | 16:49.1 | 5:36 | ||||||||
32 | Daniel Montanez | Jr | Calistoga | 16:51.8 | 5:37 | |||||||
33 | Parker Readerman | Bay School of SF | 16:52.8 | 5:38 | ||||||||
34 | Anthony Ottati | Sr | Athenian | 16:54.3 | 5:38 | |||||||
35 | Jeremy Lahr | So | Athenian | 16:57.6 | 5:39 | |||||||
36 | Marco Dacunha | So | SF University | 17:09.2 | 5:43 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 7/28 | ||||
37 | Victor Wu | So | College | 17:12.1 | 5:44 | |||||||
38 | Brendon Loftus | So | Sonoma Academy | 17:12.2 | 5:44 | |||||||
39 | Connor Ottati | Jr | Athenian | 17:14.4 | 5:45 | |||||||
40 | Benjamin Stame | Jr | Berean Christian | 17:15.4 | 5:45 | |||||||
41 | Jackson Vachal | Jr | Lick Wilmerding | 17:16.4 | 5:45 | |||||||
42 | Patrick Dilworth | Jr | Stuart Hall | 17:22.9 | 5:48 | |||||||
43 | Alex Le | Fr | Branson | 17:23.3 | 5:48 | |||||||
44 | Elliot Hayne | Sr | Stuart Hall | 17:24.3 | 5:48 | |||||||
45 | Gavin Hill | Jr | St. Joseph Notre | 17:26 | 5:49 | |||||||
46 | Elie Singer | So | College | 17:27 | 5:49 | |||||||
47 | Adam Zheleznyak | College | 17:27 | 5:49 | ||||||||
48 | Justin Sze | So | SF University | 17:29.4 | 5:50 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 8/27 | ||||
49 | Shail Modi | Jr | Bentley Upper | 17:31.9 | 5:51 | |||||||
50 | Elias Velazquez | So | Roseland | 17:35 | 5:52 | |||||||
51 | Eddie Dilworth | Fr | Lick Wilmerding | 17:36.3 | 5:52 | |||||||
52 | Michael Schmeltzer | Bay School of SF | 17:37.4 | 5:52 | ||||||||
53 | Raiden Meyer | Sr | SF University | 17:37.5 | 5:53 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 5/24 | 18:21 (0:44) |
18:21 (0:44) |
18:21 (0:44) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
54 | Kai Dalton | So | Urban School of | 17:37.7 | 5:53 | |||||||
55 | Nicholas Lester | Jr | College | 17:38.2 | 5:53 | |||||||
56 | Ernesto Navarro | Sr | Roseland | 17:38.4 | 5:53 | |||||||
57 | Andrew Kocins | Sr | Athenian | 17:39.1 | 5:53 | |||||||
58 | Alex Martinez | So | Lick Wilmerding | 17:39.1 | 5:53 | |||||||
59 | Noah Maric | Jr | Bay School of SF | 17:39.3 | 5:53 | |||||||
60 | Spencer Smead | Jr | Branson | 17:39.7 | 5:53 | |||||||
61 | Brian Whitelaw | Branson | 17:40 | 5:53 | ||||||||
62 | Will Dailey | Sr | Branson | 17:40.1 | 5:53 | |||||||
63 | James Fleming | So | Marin Academy | 17:44 | 5:55 | |||||||
64 | Nicko Cheung | Jr | North Bay | 17:46.3 | 5:55 | |||||||
65 | Fabrizio Arango | So | Roseland | 17:46.6 | 5:56 | |||||||
66 | Julian Moreno | Sr | Stuart Hall | 17:46.9 | 5:56 | |||||||
67 | Diego Munoz | Sr | Middletown | 17:47.3 | 5:56 | |||||||
68 | Sam Miranda | Fr | North Bay | 17:48.2 | 5:56 | |||||||
69 | Jack Roney | So | Sonoma Academy | 17:50.7 | 5:57 | |||||||
70 | Bailey Williams | Fr | Technology | 17:52.6 | 5:58 | |||||||
71 | Xavier Setzer | Sr | North Coast Prep. | 17:54.5 | 5:58 | |||||||
72 | Lars Archer | Sr | Urban School of | 17:55.2 | 5:58 | |||||||
73 | Daniel Prendergast | Branson | 17:55.4 | 5:58 | ||||||||
74 | Antonio Dominguez | Stuart Hall | 17:55.7 | 5:59 | ||||||||
75 | Caspian Morast | So | Sonoma Academy | 17:57.6 | 5:59 | |||||||
76 | Josh Lemme | Jr | Technology | 18:01 | 6:00 | |||||||
77 | Nathan Robbins | Fr | Berean Christian | 18:02 | 6:01 | |||||||
78 | Colin Heath | Jr | Urban School of | 18:04 | 6:01 | |||||||
79 | Dylan Gong | Fr | Oakland Military | 18:06 | 6:02 | |||||||
80 | Gabe Trevino | Fr | St. Joseph Notre | 18:09.3 | 6:03 | |||||||
81 | Ira Norton-westbro | Athenian | 18:10.5 | 6:04 | ||||||||
82 | Cameron Gill | So | St. Joseph Notre | 18:14.1 | 6:05 | |||||||
83 | Skyler Dela Cruz | Fr | Stuart Hall | 18:15.1 | 6:05 | |||||||
84 | Tyler Dresdow | Fr | Berean Christian | 18:17.6 | 6:06 | |||||||
85 | Noah Teuscher | So | Head-Royce | 18:19.7 | 6:07 | |||||||
86 | Ethan Scholl | Fr | Head-Royce | 18:19.8 | 6:07 | |||||||
87 | Hunter Daily | Jr | Clear Lake | 18:21.6 | 6:07 | |||||||
88 | Vicente Espinoza | So | Roseland | 18:23.8 | 6:08 | |||||||
89 | Tristan Atkinson | Sr | Technology | 18:25.7 | 6:09 | |||||||
90 | Eli Catalno | Jr | Sonoma Academy | 18:26.4 | 6:09 | |||||||
91 | Jackson Blake | Jr | Technology | 18:28.6 | 6:10 | |||||||
92 | Brandon Dickey | Fr | Clear Lake | 18:33.7 | 6:11 | |||||||
93 | Joey Koury | So | International | 18:36.4 | 6:12 | |||||||
94 | Isaiah Martin | Jr | Head-Royce | 18:37 | 6:12 | |||||||
95 | Daniel Young | So | Athenian | 18:38.7 | 6:13 | |||||||
96 | Nick Dolan | Jr | Rincon Valley | 18:43.3 | 6:14 | |||||||
97 | Dylan Bennett | Fr | Clear Lake | 18:43.8 | 6:15 | |||||||
98 | Tanner Tarelli | Sr | Middletown | 18:44.7 | 6:15 | |||||||
99 | Sammy Klein | So | Bay School of SF | 18:47 | 6:16 | |||||||
100 | Jack Armstrong | Sr | Urban School of | 18:51.7 | 6:17 | |||||||
101 | Luis Garcia | Sr | Roseland | 18:52.1 | 6:17 | |||||||
102 | Jacob Olson | Sr | Middletown | 18:59.7 | 6:20 | |||||||
103 | Kenneth Shinn | Jr | Technology | 19:00.7 | 6:20 | |||||||
104 | Josh Palmgren | Sr | Rincon Valley | 19:02.5 | 6:21 | |||||||
105 | Gio Avina | Fr | Calistoga | 19:04.1 | 6:21 | |||||||
106 | Ralph Mcavoy | Sr | International | 19:07.5 | 6:23 | |||||||
107 | Micheal Dennis | Fr | St. Patrick/St. | 19:07.6 | 6:23 | |||||||
108 | Malcolm Roediger | Bay School of SF | 19:12 | 6:24 | ||||||||
109 | Cade Hermeston | Jr | Berean Christian | 19:12.6 | 6:24 | |||||||
110 | Zach Passalaqua | Rincon Valley | 19:17.5 | 6:26 | ||||||||
111 | Luke Wilson | So | Berean Christian | 19:19 | 6:26 | |||||||
112 | Adam Ramirez | So | Branson | 19:19.4 | 6:26 | |||||||
113 | Wyeth Coulter | Sr | SF University | 19:22.3 | 6:27 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 11/22 | ||||
114 | Justin Hingston | Jr | Middletown | 19:24.3 | 6:28 | |||||||
115 | Sunil Prabhu | Fr | Urban School of | 19:25 | 6:28 | |||||||
116 | John Kingsland | Fr | Bay School of SF | 19:31.8 | 6:31 | |||||||
117 | C.j. Bowes | Fr | Bentley Upper | 19:32.5 | 6:31 | |||||||
118 | Aidan Linscott | Sr | Branson | 19:35.1 | 6:32 | |||||||
119 | Conrad Smith | So | St. Vincent | 19:36.6 | 6:32 | |||||||
120 | Emmet Pfau | Sr | Bay School of SF | 19:40.1 | 6:33 | |||||||
121 | Perez Isaiah | Jr | Livermore Valley | 19:41.9 | 6:34 | |||||||
122 | Max Shain | Jr | International | 19:42 | 6:34 | |||||||
123 | Donnie Elder | Jr | Middletown | 19:42.9 | 6:34 | |||||||
124 | Maceo Anderson | Urban School of | 19:49.2 | 6:36 | ||||||||
125 | Shane Rathle | Sr | International | 19:50.7 | 6:37 | |||||||
126 | Jason Boyd | Fr | St. Vincent | 19:57.4 | 6:39 | |||||||
127 | Kyle Gong | So | Oakland Military | 20:06.5 | 6:42 | |||||||
128 | Ivan Ledezma | Jr | Oakland Military | 20:06.6 | 6:42 | |||||||
129 | Scott Dolan | Fr | Rincon Valley | 20:09 | 6:43 | |||||||
130 | Alex Dombrowski | St. Vincent | 20:13.6 | 6:45 | ||||||||
131 | Dylan Thiermann | Sr | Head-Royce | 20:16.9 | 6:46 | |||||||
132 | Zack Mintz | Jr | Head-Royce | 20:19.3 | 6:46 | |||||||
133 | Jeremy Murphy | Jr | St. Patrick/St. | 20:23.8 | 6:48 | |||||||
134 | David Jang | Fr | Berean Christian | 20:26.5 | 6:49 | |||||||
135 | Liam Branch | So | International | 20:27.7 | 6:49 | |||||||
136 | Liam Santos | Fr | St. Patrick/St. | 20:33.3 | 6:51 | |||||||
137 | Spencer Small | Jr | SF University | 20:34.4 | 6:51 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 11/17 | 18:05 | 18:05 | 18:05 | |
138 | Nathaniel Araujo | So | Berean Christian | 20:34.7 | 6:52 | |||||||
139 | Caleb Rosen | Sr | Head-Royce | 20:37.6 | 6:53 | |||||||
140 | Ben Dawson | Jr | Bentley Upper | 20:41.3 | 6:54 | |||||||
141 | Jonny Nance | Sr | Middletown | 20:43.8 | 6:55 | |||||||
142 | Jack Shrive | Jr | Middletown | 20:44.3 | 6:55 | |||||||
143 | Cameron Fisher | Fr | Bentley Upper | 20:52.9 | 6:58 | |||||||
144 | Carl Alexandersson | North Coast Prep. | 20:55.1 | 6:58 | ||||||||
145 | Thomas Kunze | Fr | San Domenico | 20:59.3 | 7:00 | |||||||
146 | Felix Huang | So | Oakland Military | 21:10.7 | 7:04 | |||||||
147 | Elvis Bernabe | Sr | Oakland Military | 21:15.5 | 7:05 | |||||||
148 | Campbell Unruh | Sr | Bentley Upper | 21:16 | 7:05 | |||||||
149 | Josh Brindlay | So | North Bay | 21:16.2 | 7:05 | |||||||
150 | James Shum | Sr | Bentley Upper | 21:21.6 | 7:07 | |||||||
151 | Ben Ryan | So | International | 21:24.8 | 7:08 | |||||||
152 | Will Coons | Sr | North Bay | 21:34 | 7:11 | |||||||
153 | Chris Leung | Sr | Redwood-D5 | 21:36.7 | 7:12 | |||||||
154 | Alex Wong | Jr | International | 21:39.3 | 7:13 | |||||||
155 | Aidan Fosdahl | Fr | Redwood-D5 | 21:41.6 | 7:14 | |||||||
156 | Jacob Shupp | Fr | Redwood-D5 | 21:42.7 | 7:14 | |||||||
157 | Joshua Garza | Sr | Livermore Valley | 21:49.7 | 7:17 | |||||||
158 | Tyler Gonsalves | Fr | Redwood-D5 | 21:50.6 | 7:17 | |||||||
159 | Jesus Garcia | Fr | Calistoga | 21:52 | 7:17 | |||||||
160 | Gordon Huang | Sr | Making Waves | 21:55.7 | 7:19 | |||||||
161 | Nathan Romeo | North Coast Prep. | 21:58.3 | 7:19 | ||||||||
162 | John Damato | So | St. Vincent | 22:00.5 | 7:20 | |||||||
163 | Brent Ashizawa | Sr | Livermore Valley | 22:06.7 | 7:22 | |||||||
164 | Dong Tran | So | Oakland Military | 22:11 | 7:24 | |||||||
165 | Thanh Huynh | So | Oakland Military | 22:14.6 | 7:25 | |||||||
166 | Max Nunley | So | Rincon Valley | 22:21.1 | 7:27 | |||||||
167 | Conner Crosby | Fr | St. Vincent | 22:27.9 | 7:29 | |||||||
168 | Ming Guo | Fr | San Domenico | 22:46.6 | 7:36 | |||||||
169 | Lucas Brisichella | Mattole Triple | 23:00.8 | 7:40 | ||||||||
170 | Terry Copperman | North Bay | 23:26.4 | 7:49 | ||||||||
171 | Luigi Alejandrino | St. Patrick/St. | 23:27.9 | 7:49 | ||||||||
172 | Cameron Downey | Jr | Making Waves | 23:37 | 7:52 | |||||||
173 | Samuel Lee | Jr | Redwood-D5 | 23:44.1 | 7:55 | |||||||
174 | Keith Collier | So | Redwood-D5 | 23:52.1 | 7:57 | |||||||
175 | Jasper Yeo | Sr | Livermore Valley | 24:31.2 | 8:10 | |||||||
176 | Gustavo Herrera | Calistoga | 24:33.8 | 8:11 | ||||||||
177 | Brandt Mason | Fr | Clear Lake | 25:13.6 | 8:25 | |||||||
178 | Brendan Mccarthy | St. Patrick/St. | 25:26.7 | 8:29 | ||||||||
179 | Lawton Young | So | Redwood-D5 | 25:36.5 | 8:32 | |||||||
180 | Andres Segura | Fr | North Bay | 32:00 | 10:40 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marin Academy 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:28 |
81:21 16:16 5:25 |
84 | Henry Fleming Sr 15:19 5:06 2 |
Connor Montgomery - 16:08 5:23 9 |
Jack Williams Sr 16:24 5:28 17 |
Dustin Decker Jr 16:42 5:34 26 |
Aidan Sweeny Jr 16:48 5:36 30 |
James Fleming So 17:44 5:55 62 |
|
2 | St. Joseph Notre 1-2-3-2-2 Gap: 2:40 |
81:44 16:21 5:27 |
109 | Cooper Teare Jr 14:46 4:55 1 |
Willie Mein Jr 16:16 5:25 12 |
Daniel Ratto Sr 16:26 5:29 21 |
Connor Waterloo - 16:49 5:36 31 |
Gavin Hill Jr 17:26 5:49 44 |
Gabe Trevino Fr 18:09 6:03 78 |
Cameron Gill So 18:14 6:05 80 |
3 | College 3-2-2-2-3 Gap: 1:58 |
82:41 16:32 5:31 |
110 | Alex Glavin Sr 15:29 5:10 3 |
Ethan Ashby Jr 16:13 5:24 10 |
Steve Sloan Sr 16:20 5:27 16 |
Victor Wu So 17:12 5:44 36 |
Elie Singer So 17:27 5:49 45 |
Adam Zheleznyak - 17:27 5:49 46 |
Nicholas Lester Jr 17:38 5:53 54 |
4 | Lick Wilmerding 7-5-4-4-4 Gap: 1:15 |
82:55 16:35 5:32 |
116 | Sean Laidlaw So 16:01 5:20 7 |
Brian Ebisuzaki Sr 16:26 5:29 20 |
Erik Stein So 16:35 5:32 24 |
Nick Harris Fr 16:36 5:32 25 |
Jackson Vachal Jr 17:16 5:45 40 |
Eddie Dilworth Fr 17:36 5:52 50 |
Alex Martinez So 17:39 5:53 57 |
5 | SF University 8-4-5-6-5 Gap: 1:31 |
84:41 16:56 5:39 |
157 | Cj Dowd Jr 16:07 5:22 8 |
Spencer Ferguson Dryden Sr 16:18 5:26 15 |
Marco Dacunha So 17:09 5:43 35 |
Justin Sze So 17:29 5:50 47 |
Raiden Meyer Sr 17:38 5:53 52 |
Wyeth Coulter Sr 19:22 6:27 107 |
Spencer Small Jr 20:34 6:51 130 |
6 | Athenian 5-8-7-7-6 Gap: 1:58 |
84:27 16:53 5:38 |
166 | Dawson Reckers Jr 15:41 5:14 5 |
Anthony Ottati Sr 16:54 5:38 33 |
Jeremy Lahr So 16:58 5:39 34 |
Connor Ottati Jr 17:14 5:45 38 |
Andrew Kocins Sr 17:39 5:53 56 |
Ira Norton-westbro - 18:11 6:04 79 |
Daniel Young So 18:39 6:13 91 |
7 | Sonoma Academy 9-7-6-5-7 Gap: 1:35 |
84:38 16:56 5:39 |
168 | Kheva Mann So 16:15 5:25 11 |
Joey Johnson Jr 16:33 5:31 23 |
Caleb Richards Sr 16:46 5:35 29 |
Brendon Loftus So 17:12 5:44 37 |
Jack Roney So 17:51 5:57 68 |
Caspian Morast So 17:58 5:59 73 |
Eli Catalno Jr 18:26 6:09 87 |
8 | Stuart Hall 4-6-8-8-8 Gap: 2:09 |
84:58 17:00 5:40 |
181 | Eli Horwitz Jr 15:38 5:13 4 |
Phoenix Aquino - 16:46 5:35 28 |
Patrick Dilworth Jr 17:23 5:48 41 |
Elliot Hayne Sr 17:24 5:48 43 |
Julian Moreno Sr 17:47 5:56 65 |
Antonio Dominguez - 17:56 5:59 72 |
Skyler Dela Cruz Fr 18:15 6:05 81 |
9 | Roseland 13-9-9-9-9 Gap: 1:21 |
85:52 17:10 5:43 |
209 | Juan Valerio Sr 16:26 5:29 19 |
Brandon Escandon - 16:27 5:29 22 |
Elias Velazquez So 17:35 5:52 49 |
Ernesto Navarro Sr 17:38 5:53 55 |
Fabrizio Arango So 17:47 5:56 64 |
Vicente Espinoza So 18:24 6:08 85 |
Luis Garcia Sr 18:52 6:17 96 |
10 | Branson 17-14-12-11-10 Gap: 0:32 |
88:19 17:40 5:53 |
293 | Alex Le Fr 17:23 5:48 42 |
Spencer Smead Jr 17:40 5:53 59 |
Brian Whitelaw - 17:40 5:53 60 |
Will Dailey Sr 17:40 5:53 61 |
Daniel Prendergast - 17:55 5:58 71 |
Adam Ramirez So 19:19 6:26 106 |
Aidan Linscott Sr 19:35 6:32 112 |
11 | Urban School of 11-10-10-10-11 Gap: 2:34 |
88:46 17:45 5:55 |
308 | Lucas Lepinard Jr 16:18 5:26 14 |
Kai Dalton So 17:38 5:53 53 |
Lars Archer Sr 17:55 5:58 70 |
Colin Heath Jr 18:04 6:01 76 |
Jack Armstrong Sr 18:52 6:17 95 |
Sunil Prabhu Fr 19:25 6:28 109 |
Maceo Anderson - 19:49 6:36 117 |
12 | Bay School of SF 15-11-11-12-12 Gap: 2:19 |
90:09 18:02 6:01 |
337 | Parker Readerman - 16:53 5:38 32 |
Michael Schmeltzer - 17:37 5:52 51 |
Noah Maric Jr 17:39 5:53 58 |
Sammy Klein So 18:47 6:16 94 |
Malcolm Roediger - 19:12 6:24 102 |
John Kingsland Fr 19:32 6:31 110 |
Emmet Pfau Sr 19:40 6:33 114 |
13 | Technology 14-12-13-13-13 Gap: 1:43 |
89:33 17:55 5:58 |
344 | David Ramirez Jr 16:45 5:35 27 |
Bailey Williams Fr 17:53 5:58 69 |
Josh Lemme Jr 18:01 6:00 74 |
Tristan Atkinson Sr 18:26 6:09 86 |
Jackson Blake Jr 18:29 6:10 88 |
Kenneth Shinn Jr 19:01 6:20 98 |
|
14 | Head-Royce 10-12-14-14-14 Gap: 4:01 |
91:50 18:22 6:07 |
394 | Issac Teuscher So 16:16 5:25 13 |
Noah Teuscher So 18:20 6:07 83 |
Ethan Scholl Fr 18:20 6:07 84 |
Isaiah Martin Jr 18:37 6:12 90 |
Dylan Thiermann Sr 20:17 6:46 124 |
Zack Mintz Jr 20:19 6:46 125 |
Caleb Rosen Sr 20:38 6:53 132 |
15 | Berean Christian 16-16-15-15-15 Gap: 2:04 |
92:07 18:25 6:08 |
404 | Benjamin Stame Jr 17:15 5:45 39 |
Nathan Robbins Fr 18:02 6:01 75 |
Tyler Dresdow Fr 18:18 6:06 82 |
Cade Hermeston Jr 19:13 6:24 103 |
Luke Wilson So 19:19 6:26 105 |
David Jang Fr 20:27 6:49 127 |
Nathaniel Araujo So 20:35 6:52 131 |
16 | Rincon Valley 12-15-16-16-16 Gap: 3:44 |
93:37 18:43 6:14 |
435 | Wes Methum Jr 16:25 5:28 18 |
Nick Dolan Jr 18:43 6:14 92 |
Josh Palmgren Sr 19:03 6:21 99 |
Zach Passalaqua - 19:18 6:26 104 |
Scott Dolan Fr 20:09 6:43 122 |
Max Nunley So 22:21 7:27 152 |
|
17 | Middletown 20-19-17-17-17 Gap: 1:56 |
94:39 18:56 6:19 |
480 | Diego Munoz Sr 17:47 5:56 66 |
Tanner Tarelli Sr 18:45 6:15 93 |
Jacob Olson Sr 19:00 6:20 97 |
Justin Hingston Jr 19:24 6:28 108 |
Donnie Elder Jr 19:43 6:34 116 |
Jonny Nance Sr 20:44 6:55 134 |
Jack Shrive Jr 20:44 6:55 135 |
18 | International 22-21-21-19-18 Gap: 1:51 |
97:44 19:33 6:31 |
550 | Joey Koury So 18:36 6:12 89 |
Ralph Mcavoy Sr 19:08 6:23 100 |
Max Shain Jr 19:42 6:34 115 |
Shane Rathle Sr 19:51 6:37 118 |
Liam Branch So 20:28 6:49 128 |
Ben Ryan So 21:25 7:08 142 |
Alex Wong Jr 21:39 7:13 145 |
19 | Bentley Upper 18-19-19-20-19 Gap: 3:44 |
99:55 19:59 6:40 |
567 | Shail Modi Jr 17:32 5:51 48 |
C.j. Bowes Fr 19:33 6:31 111 |
Ben Dawson Jr 20:41 6:54 133 |
Cameron Fisher Fr 20:53 6:58 136 |
Campbell Unruh Sr 21:16 7:05 139 |
James Shum Sr 21:22 7:07 141 |
|
19 | North Bay 19-17-18-18-19 Gap: 5:40 |
101:51 20:22 6:47 |
567 | Nicko Cheung Jr 17:46 5:55 63 |
Sam Miranda Fr 17:48 5:56 67 |
Josh Brindlay So 21:16 7:05 140 |
Will Coons Sr 21:34 7:11 143 |
Terry Copperman - 23:26 7:49 154 |
Andres Segura Fr 32:00 10:40 159 |
|
21 | Redwood-D5 6-18-20-21-21 Gap: 5:56 |
102:46 20:33 6:51 |
591 | Zach Connolly Sr 15:55 5:18 6 |
Chris Leung Sr 21:37 7:12 144 |
Aidan Fosdahl Fr 21:42 7:14 146 |
Jacob Shupp Fr 21:43 7:14 147 |
Tyler Gonsalves Fr 21:51 7:17 148 |
Samuel Lee Jr 23:44 7:55 156 |
Keith Collier So 23:52 7:57 157 |
22 | Oakland Military 21-22-22-22-22 Gap: 3:10 |
100:45 20:09 6:43 |
593 | Dylan Gong Fr 18:06 6:02 77 |
Kyle Gong So 20:07 6:42 120 |
Ivan Ledezma Jr 20:07 6:42 121 |
Felix Huang So 21:11 7:04 137 |
Elvis Bernabe Sr 21:16 7:05 138 |
Dong Tran So 22:11 7:24 150 |
Thanh Huynh So 22:15 7:25 151 |
23 | St. Vincent 24-24-23-23-23 Gap: 2:51 |
104:16 20:51 6:57 |
657 | Conrad Smith So 19:37 6:32 113 |
Jason Boyd Fr 19:57 6:39 119 |
Alex Dombrowski - 20:14 6:45 123 |
John Damato So 22:01 7:20 149 |
Conner Crosby Fr 22:28 7:29 153 |
||
24 | St. Patrick/St. 23-23-24-24-24 Gap: 6:19 |
108:59 21:48 7:16 |
669 | Micheal Dennis Fr 19:08 6:23 101 |
Jeremy Murphy Jr 20:24 6:48 126 |
Liam Santos Fr 20:33 6:51 129 |
Luigi Alejandrino - 23:28 7:49 155 |
Brendan Mccarthy - 25:27 8:29 158 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.