SF University Results from the Artichoke Invitational at Half Moon Bay HS on 10/1/16
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Audrey Hui | Fr | F/S | 18:48 | 8:04 | 2.33 | 63/143 | 10/14 | 10/14 | 1/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Christina Sze | Fr | F/S | 17:14 | 7:24 | 2.33 | 30/143 | 5/14 | 5/14 | 2/15 | |||||
Emma Chin-Hong | Fr | F/S | 18:59 | 8:09 | 2.33 | 67/143 | 11/14 | 11/14 | 1/2 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Eve Leupold | Fr | F/S | 19:03 | 8:11 | 2.33 | 68/143 | 12/14 | 12/14 | 1/1 | |||||
Georgia Lewis | So | F/S | 22:56 | 9:51 | 2.33 | 125/143 | 14/14 | 14/14 | 1/1 | |||||
Hayden Deffarges | Fr | F/S | 19:35 | 8:24 | 2.33 | 81/143 | 13/14 | 13/14 | 1/1 | |||||
Joley Costa | So | F/S | 18:27 | 7:55 | 2.33 | 56/143 | 9/14 | 9/14 | 1/5 | 16:57 | 16:57 | 16:57 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
Judith Edwards | So | F/S | 17:51 | 7:40 | 2.33 | 43/143 | 7/14 | 7/14 | 1/7 | 18:13 (0:22,2.0) |
18:13 (0:22,2.0) |
18:13 (0:22,2.0) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Lily Boyd | So | F/S | 17:13 | 7:23 | 2.33 | 29/143 | 4/14 | 4/14 | 4/16 | 19:20 (2:07,10.9) |
19:20 (2:07,10.9) |
19:20 (2:07,10.9) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Lulu Barron | Fr | F/S | 16:28 | 7:04 | 2.33 | 13/143 | 3/14 | 3/14 | 2/21 | |||||
Maya Swain | Fr | F/S | 17:15 | 7:24 | 2.33 | 31/143 | 6/14 | 6/14 | 1/10 | |||||
Nicole Cuthbert | So | F/S | 17:58 | 7:43 | 2.33 | 47/143 | 8/14 | 8/14 | 1/6 | 17:47 | 17:47 | 17:47 | ||
Olivia Schirle | So | F/S | 16:13 | 6:58 | 2.33 | 9/143 | 1/14 | 1/14 | 7/30 | |||||
Sadie Scott | Fr | F/S | 16:21 | 7:01 | 2.33 | 11/143 | 2/14 | 2/14 | 3/25 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F/S 1st 5 | 2/15 | 83:29 1:01 |
2.33 | 7:10 | 6:58 | 7:24 | 76 | 7:00 | 83:51 (0:22,0.4) |
83:51 (0:22,0.4) |
83:47 (0:18,0.4%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Olivia Schirle (7), Sadie Scott (9), Lulu Barron (11), Lily Boyd (24), Christina Sze (25) | |
F/S 2nd 5 | 1/3 | 90:19 1:33 |
2.33 | 7:45 | 7:24 | 8:04 | 18 | 7:45 | Maya Swain (1), Judith Edwards (2), Nicole Cuthbert (4), Joley Costa (5), Audrey Hui (6) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finleigh Levinson | So | SIR F. DRAKE | 15:10 | 6:31 | |||||||
2 | Kelly Mcentee | So | SCOTTS VALLEY | 15:11 | 6:31 | |||||||
3 | Isabella Brusco | So | BISHOP O'DOWD | 15:17 | 6:34 | |||||||
4 | Claire Yerby | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 15:40 | 6:43 | |||||||
5 | Evelyn Contreras | So | SAN MATEO | 15:46 | 6:46 | |||||||
6 | Jeneva Toolajian | So | BISHOP O'DOWD | 15:59 | 6:52 | |||||||
7 | Emma Cadena | Fr | MAYFIELD | 16:10 | 6:56 | |||||||
8 | Olivia Palmer | So | SIR F. DRAKE | 16:11 | 6:57 | |||||||
9 | Olivia Schirle | So | SF University | 16:13 | 6:58 | 1/14 | 1/14 | 7/30 | ||||
10 | Amy Holmes | Fr | AMADOR | 16:17 | 6:59 | |||||||
11 | Sadie Scott | Fr | SF University | 16:21 | 7:01 | 2/14 | 2/14 | 3/25 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
12 | Kathleen Harges | Fr | SIR F. DRAKE | 16:27 | 7:04 | |||||||
13 | Lulu Barron | Fr | SF University | 16:28 | 7:04 | 3/14 | 3/14 | 2/21 | ||||
14 | Macy Craft | Fr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 16:28 | 7:04 | |||||||
15 | Sarah Walsh | Fr | EL CAMINO | 16:28 | 7:04 | |||||||
16 | Gabriella Mancini | So | NOVATO | 16:32 | 7:06 | |||||||
17 | Jensen Rocha | So | PROSPECT | 16:35 | 7:07 | |||||||
18 | Agnese Sanavio | Fr | MAYFIELD | 16:36 | 7:07 | |||||||
19 | Keely Armstrong | Fr | HILLSDALE | 16:40 | 7:09 | |||||||
20 | Maisie Keating | Fr | BISHOP O'DOWD | 16:42 | 7:10 | |||||||
21 | Elizabeth Cho | So | ALAMEDA | 16:43 | 7:10 | |||||||
22 | Petra Boyd | Fr | SIR F. DRAKE | 16:49 | 7:13 | |||||||
23 | Dahlia Siegel-zigmu | Fr | SIR F. DRAKE | 16:53 | 7:15 | |||||||
24 | Geraldine Yue | Fr | ALAMEDA | 16:59 | 7:17 | |||||||
25 | Olivia Goeury | Fr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 17:05 | 7:20 | |||||||
26 | Michelle Jenks | So | ALAMEDA | 17:11 | 7:22 | |||||||
27 | Zoe Moore | Fr | ALAMEDA | 17:12 | 7:23 | |||||||
28 | Emma Schaefer-whitt | So | SCOTTS VALLEY | 17:13 | 7:23 | |||||||
29 | Lily Boyd | So | SF University | 17:13 | 7:23 | 4/14 | 4/14 | 4/16 | 19:20 (2:07) |
19:20 (2:07) |
19:20 (2:07) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
30 | Christina Sze | Fr | SF University | 17:14 | 7:24 | 5/14 | 5/14 | 2/15 | ||||
31 | Maya Swain | Fr | SF University | 17:15 | 7:24 | 6/14 | 6/14 | 1/10 | ||||
32 | Elysee Vielma | So | MAYFIELD | 17:15 | 7:24 | |||||||
33 | Alexxa Riley | So | MAYFIELD | 17:15 | 7:24 | |||||||
34 | Lara Herbermann | So | SIR F. DRAKE | 17:15 | 7:24 | |||||||
35 | Libby Mcclelland | So | NUEVA SCHOOL | 17:17 | 7:25 | |||||||
36 | Maggie Bright | Fr | HILLSDALE | 17:21 | 7:27 | |||||||
37 | Sinahy Fragoso | Fr | LINCOLN SJ | 17:21 | 7:27 | |||||||
38 | Megan Yip | So | ALAMEDA | 17:26 | 7:29 | |||||||
39 | Colette Momartin | So | MAYFIELD | 17:30 | 7:31 | |||||||
40 | Aliyah Crawford | Fr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 17:38 | 7:34 | |||||||
41 | Andrea Huerta | So | MAYFIELD | 17:44 | 7:37 | |||||||
42 | Kalea Fong | Fr | BISHOP O'DOWD | 17:45 | 7:37 | |||||||
43 | Judith Edwards | So | SF University | 17:51 | 7:40 | 7/14 | 7/14 | 1/7 | 18:13 (0:22) |
18:13 (0:22) |
18:13 (0:22) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
44 | Sophia Davis | So | SCOTTS VALLEY | 17:53 | 7:41 | |||||||
45 | Genevieve Hagen | So | RIVER VALLEY | 17:54 | 7:41 | |||||||
46 | Victoria Corral | So | MOREAU CATHOLIC | 17:55 | 7:41 | |||||||
47 | Nicole Cuthbert | So | SF University | 17:58 | 7:43 | 8/14 | 8/14 | 1/6 | 17:47 | 17:47 | 17:47 | |
48 | Liesl Schoenstein | So | SIR F. DRAKE | 18:07 | 7:47 | |||||||
49 | Elinor Guentert | So | LINCOLN SJ | 18:09 | 7:47 | |||||||
50 | Quinn Bertero | Fr | BAY SCHOOL SF | 18:11 | 7:48 | |||||||
51 | Faith George | So | RIVER VALLEY | 18:11 | 7:48 | |||||||
52 | Naidelyn Rodas | Fr | NOVATO | 18:17 | 7:51 | |||||||
53 | Aklile Tesfaye | Fr | LINCOLN SJ | 18:17 | 7:51 | |||||||
54 | Amanda Schaer | So | PROSPECT | 18:18 | 7:51 | |||||||
55 | Desiree Astabie | Fr | MERCY BURL. | 18:21 | 7:53 | |||||||
56 | Joley Costa | So | SF University | 18:27 | 7:55 | 9/14 | 9/14 | 1/5 | 16:57 | 16:57 | 16:57 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
57 | Sunamawit Yimer | Fr | LINCOLN SJ | 18:30 | 7:56 | |||||||
58 | Zoe Hammer | Fr | MERCY BURL. | 18:30 | 7:56 | |||||||
59 | Estafania Reed | Fr | OAK GROVE | 18:31 | 7:57 | |||||||
60 | Lynnae Wells | So | AMADOR | 18:41 | 8:01 | |||||||
61 | Raven Loffman | Fr | AMADOR | 18:42 | 8:02 | |||||||
62 | Veronica Casey | So | HILLSDALE | 18:46 | 8:03 | |||||||
63 | Audrey Hui | Fr | SF University | 18:48 | 8:04 | 10/14 | 10/14 | 1/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
64 | Julianna Moreno | So | LINCOLN SJ | 18:54 | 8:07 | |||||||
65 | Mila Opalenik | Fr | AMADOR | 18:54 | 8:07 | |||||||
66 | Shi Yun Jiang | So | ALAMEDA | 18:57 | 8:08 | |||||||
67 | Emma Chin-Hong | Fr | SF University | 18:59 | 8:09 | 11/14 | 11/14 | 1/2 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
68 | Eve Leupold | Fr | SF University | 19:03 | 8:11 | 12/14 | 12/14 | 1/1 | ||||
69 | Elgee King | Fr | OCEANA | 19:05 | 8:11 | |||||||
70 | Victoria Melton | So | VANDEN | 19:10 | 8:14 | |||||||
71 | Taylor Keith | Fr | MERCY BURL. | 19:19 | 8:17 | |||||||
72 | Hannah Dale | So | WOODSIDE | 19:21 | 8:18 | |||||||
73 | Hanne Holtan | Fr | NOTRE DAME SJ | 19:24 | 8:20 | |||||||
74 | Alexa Dean | So | SCOTTS VALLEY | 19:25 | 8:20 | |||||||
75 | Tarain Tello | Fr | IMPACT ACADEMY | 19:27 | 8:21 | |||||||
76 | Sophia Segesta | Fr | WOODSIDE | 19:30 | 8:22 | |||||||
77 | Samantha Ackiron | So | ALAMEDA | 19:30 | 8:22 | |||||||
78 | Arielle Asino | Fr | MOREAU CATHOLIC | 19:31 | 8:23 | |||||||
79 | Audrey Smith | Fr | NOTRE DAME SJ | 19:31 | 8:23 | |||||||
80 | Amelia Gleixner | Fr | NOTRE DAME SJ | 19:33 | 8:23 | |||||||
81 | Hayden Deffarges | Fr | SF University | 19:35 | 8:24 | 13/14 | 13/14 | 1/1 | ||||
82 | Sydney Chan | So | ALAMEDA | 19:36 | 8:25 | |||||||
83 | Elise Magee | So | SCOTTS VALLEY | 19:38 | 8:26 | |||||||
84 | Melina Farone | So | PROSPECT | 19:41 | 8:27 | |||||||
85 | Juliet Aleman | So | SAN MATEO | 19:43 | 8:28 | |||||||
86 | Alyssa Barretto | So | MOREAU CATHOLIC | 19:44 | 8:28 | |||||||
87 | Avery Bryson | Fr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 19:45 | 8:29 | |||||||
88 | Josephine Lee | So | SUMMIT SHASTA | 19:48 | 8:30 | |||||||
89 | Abigail Gordon | Fr | NOTRE DAME SJ | 19:50 | 8:31 | |||||||
90 | Rosalind Lee | So | HILLSDALE | 19:52 | 8:32 | |||||||
91 | Asha Mcgee | So | BAY SCHOOL SF | 19:53 | 8:32 | |||||||
92 | Elise Cypher | So | BISHOP O'DOWD | 19:56 | 8:33 | |||||||
93 | Annika Stenstedt | So | ALAMEDA | 19:57 | 8:34 | |||||||
94 | Melia Melkesian | So | MERCY BURL. | 19:59 | 8:35 | |||||||
95 | Jennifer Rueda | So | OAK GROVE | 20:05 | 8:37 | |||||||
96 | Katie Blair | Fr | RIVER VALLEY | 20:06 | 8:38 | |||||||
97 | Tessa Stewart | So | AMADOR | 20:09 | 8:39 | |||||||
98 | Jennifer Thipphawon | Fr | WOODSIDE | 20:09 | 8:39 | |||||||
99 | Grecia Rodriguez | Fr | RIVER VALLEY | 20:10 | 8:39 | |||||||
100 | Briana Patel | So | BAY SCHOOL SF | 20:19 | 8:43 | |||||||
101 | Drew Svensson | So | SAN MATEO | 20:21 | 8:44 | |||||||
102 | Lily Ross | Fr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 20:28 | 8:47 | |||||||
103 | Camilla Hernandez | Fr | JAMES LICK | 20:30 | 8:48 | |||||||
104 | Faith Craig | Fr | RIVER VALLEY | 20:59 | 9:00 | |||||||
105 | Alexis Holteen | So | WOODSIDE | 21:12 | 9:06 | |||||||
106 | Isabella Walters | So | BISHOP O'DOWD | 21:12 | 9:06 | |||||||
107 | Sarah Hollister | So | WOODSIDE | 21:12 | 9:06 | |||||||
108 | Sadie Mendoza | So | WALDORF SCHOOL | 21:13 | 9:06 | |||||||
109 | Grace Kuth | Fr | BAY SCHOOL SF | 21:15 | 9:07 | |||||||
110 | Izabelle Vengco | So | EL CAMINO | 21:15 | 9:07 | |||||||
111 | Ava Cohen | Fr | BAY SCHOOL SF | 21:17 | 9:08 | |||||||
112 | Aliyah Knight | Fr | BISHOP O'DOWD | 21:18 | 9:08 | |||||||
113 | Caroline Au | So | MOREAU CATHOLIC | 21:19 | 9:09 | |||||||
114 | Gilliane An Balingi | So | MOREAU CATHOLIC | 21:29 | 9:13 | |||||||
115 | Pauline Castillo | So | MOREAU CATHOLIC | 21:44 | 9:20 | |||||||
116 | Holly Samuelson | Fr | RIVER VALLEY | 21:49 | 9:22 | |||||||
117 | Emily Martinez | Fr | OCEANA | 22:00 | 9:27 | |||||||
118 | Victoria Ortiz | So | MERCY BURL. | 22:08 | 9:30 | |||||||
119 | Bei Kuang | So | ALAMEDA | 22:08 | 9:30 | |||||||
120 | Stefanie Gonzalez | So | SUMMIT SHASTA | 22:15 | 9:33 | |||||||
121 | Ava Omidi Halaki | Fr | ALAMEDA | 22:24 | 9:37 | |||||||
122 | Fiona Reyes | Fr | NOTRE DAME SJ | 22:24 | 9:37 | |||||||
123 | Maryann Evangelista | So | MOREAU CATHOLIC | 22:41 | 9:44 | |||||||
124 | Andrea Vevarez | Fr | MERCY BURL. | 22:44 | 9:45 | |||||||
125 | Georgia Lewis | So | SF University | 22:56 | 9:51 | 14/14 | 14/14 | 1/1 | ||||
126 | Sophie Davidson | So | NOTRE DAME SJ | 22:58 | 9:51 | |||||||
127 | Daniela Miranda-mar | So | OAKLAND MILIT. | 23:02 | 9:53 | |||||||
128 | Nayely Noj | So | OAKLAND MILIT. | 23:02 | 9:53 | |||||||
129 | Diana Duncan | Fr | MOREAU CATHOLIC | 23:03 | 9:54 | |||||||
130 | Aliyah Morris | Fr | MOREAU CATHOLIC | 23:27 | 10:04 | |||||||
131 | Pearl Li | Jr | BISHOP O'DOWD | 23:45 | 10:12 | |||||||
132 | Ashley Preciado | Fr | JAMES LICK | 23:46 | 10:12 | |||||||
133 | Andrea Vidirio | Fr | IMPACT ACADEMY | 25:32 | 10:58 | |||||||
134 | Mia Rahman | So | BISHOP O'DOWD | 25:47 | 11:04 | |||||||
135 | Robin Pilapil | So | OCEANA | 26:18 | 11:17 | |||||||
136 | Crystal Cana | Fr | EL CAMINO | 26:18 | 11:17 | |||||||
137 | Karina Gamez | So | OCEANA | 26:19 | 11:18 | |||||||
138 | Sukhpreet Kaur | Fr | RIVER VALLEY | 26:58 | 11:34 | |||||||
139 | Jasrup Kaur | Fr | RIVER VALLEY | 26:58 | 11:34 | |||||||
140 | Jocelyn Rios | Fr | JAMES LICK | 27:22 | 11:45 | |||||||
141 | Simone Brown | So | OAKLAND MILIT. | 27:31 | 11:49 | |||||||
142 | Elise Raphael | So | HILLSDALE | 28:09 | 12:05 | |||||||
143 | Kris Vicencio | So | JEFFERSON | 28:36 | 12:16 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIR F. DRAKE 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:43 |
81:30 16:18 7:00 |
52 | Finleigh Levinson So 15:10 6:31 1 |
Olivia Palmer So 16:11 6:57 6 |
Kathleen Harges Fr 16:27 7:04 10 |
Petra Boyd Fr 16:49 7:13 17 |
Dahlia Siegel-zigmu Fr 16:53 7:15 18 |
Lara Herbermann So 17:15 7:24 29 |
Liesl Schoenstein So 18:07 7:47 41 |
2 | SF University 5-4-3-2-2 Gap: 1:01 |
83:29 16:42 7:10 |
76 | Olivia Schirle So 16:13 6:58 7 |
Sadie Scott Fr 16:21 7:01 9 |
Lulu Barron Fr 16:28 7:04 11 |
Lily Boyd So 17:13 7:23 24 |
Christina Sze Fr 17:14 7:24 25 |
Maya Swain Fr 17:15 7:24 26 |
Judith Edwards So 17:51 7:40 37 |
3 | SCOTTS VALLEY 2-3-4-3-3 Gap: 2:27 |
83:35 16:43 7:10 |
91 | Kelly Mcentee So 15:11 6:31 2 |
Macy Craft Fr 16:28 7:04 12 |
Olivia Goeury Fr 17:05 7:20 20 |
Emma Schaefer-whitt So 17:13 7:23 23 |
Aliyah Crawford Fr 17:38 7:34 34 |
Sophia Davis So 17:53 7:41 38 |
Alexa Dean So 19:25 8:20 58 |
4 | MAYFIELD 4-5-5-5-4 Gap: 1:20 |
84:46 16:57 7:17 |
106 | Emma Cadena Fr 16:10 6:56 5 |
Agnese Sanavio Fr 16:36 7:07 13 |
Elysee Vielma So 17:15 7:24 27 |
Alexxa Riley So 17:15 7:24 28 |
Colette Momartin So 17:30 7:31 33 |
Andrea Huerta So 17:44 7:37 35 |
|
5 | ALAMEDA 8-6-6-6-5 Gap: 0:43 |
85:31 17:06 7:20 |
110 | Elizabeth Cho So 16:43 7:10 16 |
Geraldine Yue Fr 16:59 7:17 19 |
Michelle Jenks So 17:11 7:22 21 |
Zoe Moore Fr 17:12 7:23 22 |
Megan Yip So 17:26 7:29 32 |
Shi Yun Jiang So 18:57 8:08 54 |
Samantha Ackiron So 19:30 8:22 60 |
6 | BISHOP O'DOWD 3-1-2-4-6 Gap: 4:39 |
85:39 17:08 7:21 |
126 | Isabella Brusco So 15:17 6:34 3 |
Jeneva Toolajian So 15:59 6:52 4 |
Maisie Keating Fr 16:42 7:10 15 |
Kalea Fong Fr 17:45 7:37 36 |
Elise Cypher So 19:56 8:33 68 |
Isabella Walters So 21:12 9:06 77 |
Aliyah Knight Fr 21:18 9:08 81 |
7 | LINCOLN SJ 9-9-9-9-7 Gap: 1:33 |
91:11 18:14 7:50 |
217 | Sinahy Fragoso Fr 17:21 7:27 31 |
Elinor Guentert So 18:09 7:47 42 |
Aklile Tesfaye Fr 18:17 7:51 45 |
Sunamawit Yimer Fr 18:30 7:56 47 |
Julianna Moreno So 18:54 8:07 52 |
||
8 | AMADOR 6-8-8-7-8 Gap: 3:52 |
92:43 18:33 7:58 |
231 | Amy Holmes Fr 16:17 6:59 8 |
Lynnae Wells So 18:41 8:01 49 |
Raven Loffman Fr 18:42 8:02 50 |
Mila Opalenik Fr 18:54 8:07 53 |
Tessa Stewart So 20:09 8:39 71 |
||
9 | HILLSDALE 7-7-7-8-9 Gap: 11:29 |
100:48 20:10 8:39 |
253 | Keely Armstrong Fr 16:40 7:09 14 |
Maggie Bright Fr 17:21 7:27 30 |
Veronica Casey So 18:46 8:03 51 |
Rosalind Lee So 19:52 8:32 66 |
Elise Raphael So 28:09 12:05 92 |
||
10 | RIVER VALLEY 10-10-11-11-10 Gap: 3:05 |
97:20 19:28 8:21 |
301 | Genevieve Hagen So 17:54 7:41 39 |
Faith George So 18:11 7:48 44 |
Katie Blair Fr 20:06 8:38 70 |
Grecia Rodriguez Fr 20:10 8:39 73 |
Faith Craig Fr 20:59 9:00 75 |
Holly Samuelson Fr 21:49 9:22 85 |
Sukhpreet Kaur Fr 26:58 11:34 91 |
11 | MERCY BURL. 13-11-10-10-11 Gap: 3:47 |
98:17 19:39 8:26 |
304 | Desiree Astabie Fr 18:21 7:53 46 |
Zoe Hammer Fr 18:30 7:56 48 |
Taylor Keith Fr 19:19 8:17 55 |
Melia Melkesian So 19:59 8:35 69 |
Victoria Ortiz So 22:08 9:30 86 |
Andrea Vevarez Fr 22:44 9:45 89 |
|
12 | MOREAU CATHOLIC 11-12-12-12-12 Gap: 3:34 |
99:58 20:00 8:35 |
330 | Victoria Corral So 17:55 7:41 40 |
Arielle Asino Fr 19:31 8:23 61 |
Alyssa Barretto So 19:44 8:28 64 |
Caroline Au So 21:19 9:09 82 |
Gilliane An Balingi So 21:29 9:13 83 |
Pauline Castillo So 21:44 9:20 84 |
Maryann Evangelista So 22:41 9:44 88 |
13 | NOTRE DAME SJ 15-15-13-12-13 Gap: 3:00 |
100:42 20:08 8:39 |
334 | Hanne Holtan Fr 19:24 8:20 57 |
Audrey Smith Fr 19:31 8:23 62 |
Amelia Gleixner Fr 19:33 8:23 63 |
Abigail Gordon Fr 19:50 8:31 65 |
Fiona Reyes Fr 22:24 9:37 87 |
Sophie Davidson So 22:58 9:51 90 |
|
14 | WOODSIDE 14-14-15-14-14 Gap: 1:51 |
101:24 20:17 8:42 |
341 | Hannah Dale So 19:21 8:18 56 |
Sophia Segesta Fr 19:30 8:22 59 |
Jennifer Thipphawon Fr 20:09 8:39 72 |
Alexis Holteen So 21:12 9:06 76 |
Sarah Hollister So 21:12 9:06 78 |
||
15 | BAY SCHOOL SF 12-13-14-14-15 Gap: 3:06 |
100:55 20:11 8:40 |
343 | Quinn Bertero Fr 18:11 7:48 43 |
Asha Mcgee So 19:53 8:32 67 |
Briana Patel So 20:19 8:43 74 |
Grace Kuth Fr 21:15 9:07 79 |
Ava Cohen Fr 21:17 9:08 80 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SF University 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:33 |
90:19 18:04 7:45 |
18 | Maya Swain Fr 17:15 7:24 1 |
Judith Edwards So 17:51 7:40 2 |
Nicole Cuthbert So 17:58 7:43 4 |
Joley Costa So 18:27 7:55 5 |
Audrey Hui Fr 18:48 8:04 6 |
Emma Chin-Hong Fr 18:59 8:09 8 |
Eve Leupold Fr 19:03 8:11 9 |
2 | SCOTTS VALLEY 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:35 |
97:09 19:26 8:20 |
56 | Sophia Davis So 17:53 7:41 3 |
Alexa Dean So 19:25 8:20 10 |
Elise Magee So 19:38 8:26 13 |
Avery Bryson Fr 19:45 8:29 14 |
Lily Ross Fr 20:28 8:47 16 |
||
3 | ALAMEDA 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 3:11 |
100:08 20:02 8:36 |
62 | Shi Yun Jiang So 18:57 8:08 7 |
Samantha Ackiron So 19:30 8:22 11 |
Sydney Chan So 19:36 8:25 12 |
Annika Stenstedt So 19:57 8:34 15 |
Bei Kuang So 22:08 9:30 17 |
Ava Omidi Halaki Fr 22:24 9:37 18 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
6 races + combined.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.