West High School Results from the Southern Cal Invitational at Guajome Park on 10/8/16
Girls Results and Stats
Girls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Abigail Klein | Sr | V | 21:04 | 6:48 | 3.1 | 63/135 | 6/7 | 6/14 | 3/16 | 23:25 (2:21,10.0) |
HEAK YEAH (DPR) | |||
Carmen Hernandez | Jr | JV | 24:01 | 7:45 | 3.1 | 37/131 | 6/7 | 13/14 | 2/13 | 24:25 (0:24,1.6) |
HEAK YEAH (DPR) | |||
Denise Pierce | So | JV | 22:18 | 7:12 | 3.1 | 9/131 | 2/7 | 9/14 | 4/16 | |||||
Jai Rodriguez | Fr | JV | 23:18 | 7:31 | 3.1 | 26/131 | 5/7 | 12/14 | 2/14 | |||||
Julia Lopes | Jr | V | 19:31 | 6:18 | 3.1 | 17/135 | 2/7 | 2/14 | 5/22 | 19:24 | HEAK YEAH (DSR) | |||
Kailey Park | Fr | V | 20:00 | 6:27 | 3.1 | 30/135 | 4/7 | 4/14 | 3/20 | 23:43 (3:43,15.7) |
HEAK YEAH (DPR) | |||
Kaili Jaquias | Sr | V | 19:54 | 6:25 | 3.1 | 26/135 | 3/7 | 3/14 | 4/21 | 24:46 (4:52,19.7) |
HEAK YEAH (DPR) | |||
Kayla Whelchel | Fr | V | 21:06 | 6:48 | 3.1 | 67/135 | 7/7 | 7/14 | 2/12 | 24:25 (3:19,13.6) |
HEAK YEAH (DPR) | |||
Michelle Cho | Sr | JV | 22:49 | 7:22 | 3.1 | 15/131 | 3/7 | 10/14 | 3/15 | 24:21 (1:32,6.3) |
HEAK YEAH (DPR) | |||
Rachel Oelsner | Sr | V | 19:30 | 6:17 | 3.1 | 16/135 | 1/7 | 1/14 | 10/24 | 20:18 (0:48,4.0) |
HEAK YEAH (DPR) | |||
Sarah Mason | So | JV | 21:58 | 7:05 | 3.1 | 5/131 | 1/7 | 8/14 | 5/17 | 27:55 (5:57,21.3) |
HEAK YEAH (DPR) | |||
Serena Jiao | So | JV | 23:08 | 7:28 | 3.1 | 23/131 | 4/7 | 11/14 | 3/14 | |||||
Taylor Olson | Jr | V | 20:00 | 6:27 | 3.1 | 31/135 | 5/7 | 5/14 | 2/20 | 23:21 (3:21,14.3) |
HEAK YEAH (DPR) | |||
Veronica Atkinson | So | JV | 24:40 | 7:57 | 3.1 | 53/131 | 7/7 | 14/14 | 2/11 | 25:48 (1:08,4.4) |
HEAK YEAH (DPR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 3/20 | 98:55 0:30 |
3.1 | 6:23 | 6:17 | 6:27 | 115 | 6:06 | 97:12 | Rachel Oelsner (15), Julia Lopes (16), Kaili Jaquias (25), Kailey Park (29), Taylor Olson (30) | ||||
JV 1st 5 | 3/14 | 113:31 1:20 |
3.1 | 7:19 | 7:05 | 7:31 | 71 | 7:13 | 117:30 | PACK ATTACK (DTR) | Sarah Mason (4), Denise Pierce (8), Michelle Cho (14), Serena Jiao (21), Jai Rodriguez (24) | |||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morgan Foster | So | Chandler | 17:58 | 5:48 | |||||||
2 | Mckenna Brown | Jr | La Costa Canyon | 18:08 | 5:51 | |||||||
3 | Hannah Hartwell | So | Carlsbad | 18:18 | 5:54 | |||||||
4 | Gwendalyn Gibson | Sr | Ramona | 18:20 | 5:55 | |||||||
5 | Sophia Hoelzel | So | West Ranch | 18:43 | 6:02 | |||||||
6 | Becca Taylor | So | Chandler | 18:44 | 6:03 | |||||||
7 | Mihajla Milovanovic | So | Chandler | 18:57 | 6:07 | |||||||
8 | Ellie Misuraca | Jr | Westview | 19:01 | 6:08 | |||||||
9 | Erica Barrett | Sr | Westview | 19:06 | 6:10 | |||||||
10 | Isabella Aguiar | Jr | Torrey Pines | 19:09 | 6:11 | |||||||
11 | Shelbi Schauble | So | West Ranch | 19:12 | 6:12 | |||||||
12 | Ali Harper | Jr | Rancho Bernardo | 19:14 | 6:12 | |||||||
13 | Kendall Drisko | Jr | Carlsbad | 19:21 | 6:15 | |||||||
14 | Monique Jimenez | Sr | Cibola | 19:23 | 6:15 | |||||||
15 | Gabrielle Enns | Sr | Chandler | 19:25 | 6:16 | |||||||
16 | Rachel Oelsner | Sr | West High School | 19:30 | 6:17 | 1/7 | 1/14 | 10/24 | ||||
17 | Julia Lopes | Jr | West High School | 19:31 | 6:18 | 2/7 | 2/14 | 5/22 | ||||
18 | Gabi Dinkin | Sr | Torrey Pines | 19:33 | 6:18 | |||||||
19 | Olivia Jarvis | Jr | El Camino | 19:34 | 6:19 | |||||||
20 | Ava Hamilton | Jr | Chandler | 19:34 | 6:19 | |||||||
21 | Vanessa Beeler | Jr | Torrey Pines | 19:43 | 6:22 | |||||||
22 | Liliana Prieto | So | El Camino | 19:43 | 6:22 | |||||||
23 | Taylor Shelgosh | Sr | El Camino | 19:44 | 6:22 | |||||||
24 | Amy Brown | Fr | Ramona | 19:47 | 6:23 | |||||||
25 | Habeeba Kamel | Jr | Torrey Pines | 19:51 | 6:24 | |||||||
26 | Kaili Jaquias | Sr | West High School | 19:54 | 6:25 | 3/7 | 3/14 | 4/21 | ||||
27 | Alyssa Winter | Sr | Westview | 19:55 | 6:25 | |||||||
28 | Hannah Zheng | Jr | Del Norte | 19:56 | 6:26 | |||||||
29 | Kassady Learn | Sr | Rancho Bernardo | 19:59 | 6:27 | |||||||
30 | Kailey Park | Fr | West High School | 20:00 | 6:27 | 4/7 | 4/14 | 3/20 | ||||
31 | Taylor Olson | Jr | West High School | 20:00 | 6:27 | 5/7 | 5/14 | 2/20 | ||||
32 | Sophie Getz | So | Santa Margarita | 20:01 | 6:27 | |||||||
33 | Alyssa Tivadar | Jr | Rancho Bernardo | 20:10 | 6:30 | |||||||
34 | Kanika Chaudhary | Sr | Del Norte | 20:12 | 6:31 | |||||||
35 | Liliana Hakim | Sr | Castle Park | 20:13 | 6:31 | |||||||
36 | Gabriela Ruelas | So | Vista | 20:14 | 6:32 | |||||||
37 | Amanda Heemeier | So | Rancho Buena Vista | 20:16 | 6:32 | |||||||
38 | Allison Boaz | So | Rancho Bernardo | 20:16 | 6:32 | |||||||
39 | Imogen Bleakley | Jr | Rancho Bernardo | 20:21 | 6:34 | |||||||
40 | Peyton Washington | So | West Ranch | 20:23 | 6:35 | |||||||
41 | Ines Ramirez | Sr | Torrey Pines | 20:26 | 6:35 | |||||||
42 | Jenna Kim | Fr | Del Norte | 20:29 | 6:36 | |||||||
43 | Alyssa Ruiz | Fr | Serra | 20:30 | 6:37 | |||||||
44 | Destiny Rogers | So | Mission Vista | 20:30 | 6:37 | |||||||
45 | Dannah Golich | Fr | Del Norte | 20:31 | 6:37 | |||||||
46 | Courtney Drisko | Sr | Carlsbad | 20:31 | 6:37 | |||||||
47 | Audrey Petersen | So | Fallbrook | 20:34 | 6:38 | |||||||
48 | Emma Largerie | Jr | Torrey Pines | 20:35 | 6:38 | |||||||
49 | Danielle Segovia | Sr | Santa Margarita | 20:35 | 6:38 | |||||||
50 | Kiara Edgel | Jr | Vista | 20:39 | 6:40 | |||||||
51 | Gisselle Rivera | Jr | Fallbrook | 20:43 | 6:41 | |||||||
52 | Kylie Preske | Jr | Torrey Pines | 20:44 | 6:41 | |||||||
53 | Anabel Ojeda | Fr | Oceanside | 20:44 | 6:41 | |||||||
54 | Samantha Schneider | Sr | Carlsbad | 20:44 | 6:41 | |||||||
55 | Maddy Sullivan | So | Westview | 20:45 | 6:42 | |||||||
56 | Lauren Smith | Sr | West Ranch | 20:49 | 6:43 | |||||||
57 | Felice Moran | Fr | Oceanside | 20:50 | 6:43 | |||||||
58 | Isabelle Davis | Jr | Del Norte | 20:52 | 6:44 | |||||||
59 | April Xie | Sr | Del Norte | 20:55 | 6:45 | |||||||
60 | Taryn Derr | Jr | Westview | 20:57 | 6:45 | |||||||
61 | Avery El-farra | Sr | West Ranch | 21:02 | 6:47 | |||||||
62 | Fabiola Gonzalez | Sr | Southwest (SD) | 21:02 | 6:47 | |||||||
63 | Abigail Klein | Sr | West High School | 21:04 | 6:48 | 6/7 | 6/14 | 3/16 | ||||
64 | Brooke Eversden | Fr | Chandler | 21:04 | 6:48 | |||||||
65 | Natalie Burkett | So | Vista | 21:05 | 6:48 | |||||||
66 | Hailey Buchholz | So | Mission Vista | 21:05 | 6:48 | |||||||
67 | Kayla Whelchel | Fr | West High School | 21:06 | 6:48 | 7/7 | 7/14 | 2/12 | ||||
68 | Abby Douglas | Jr | Oceanside | 21:06 | 6:48 | |||||||
69 | Tanaeya Johnson | So | Chandler | 21:11 | 6:50 | |||||||
70 | Kathryn Peterson | Jr | Serra | 21:18 | 6:52 | |||||||
71 | Kendall Ryan | Jr | Westview | 21:19 | 6:53 | |||||||
72 | Vivian Dang | So | Westview | 21:21 | 6:53 | |||||||
73 | Abigial Welch | Fr | West Ranch | 21:21 | 6:53 | |||||||
74 | Marissa Talle | Sr | Ramona | 21:24 | 6:54 | |||||||
75 | Audrey Williams | So | Carlsbad | 21:26 | 6:55 | |||||||
76 | Lexie Waples | So | Ramona | 21:30 | 6:56 | |||||||
77 | Olivia Delariva | Jr | Santa Margarita | 21:31 | 6:56 | |||||||
78 | Lexi Otto | Jr | Ironwood Ridge | 21:32 | 6:57 | |||||||
79 | Brianna Higgins | Jr | Cibola | 21:34 | 6:57 | |||||||
80 | Tamara Hirschman | Fr | Santa Margarita | 21:42 | 7:00 | |||||||
81 | Miranda Lakey | Sr | Carlsbad | 21:42 | 7:00 | |||||||
82 | Sienna Sacramento | Sr | Del Norte | 21:46 | 7:01 | |||||||
83 | Joseline Sanchez | Jr | Del Lago Academy | 21:48 | 7:02 | |||||||
84 | Carmen Voss | Sr | Rancho Buena Vista | 21:50 | 7:03 | |||||||
85 | Valorie Wolf | Sr | Vista | 21:51 | 7:03 | |||||||
86 | Charlize Wolf | So | Vista | 21:55 | 7:04 | |||||||
87 | Chloe Chose | Jr | Rancho Bernardo | 21:57 | 7:05 | |||||||
88 | Savannah Debaets | So | Mission Vista | 21:57 | 7:05 | |||||||
89 | Michaela Meskell | Fr | Ramona | 21:58 | 7:05 | |||||||
90 | Julia Otto | Fr | Ironwood Ridge | 21:58 | 7:05 | |||||||
91 | Jessica Wilbert | So | Fallbrook | 22:04 | 7:07 | |||||||
92 | Maria Agnas | Sr | Serra | 22:05 | 7:07 | |||||||
93 | Melissa Wissman | Sr | Carlsbad | 22:15 | 7:11 | |||||||
94 | Chloe Fowler | So | El Camino | 22:17 | 7:11 | |||||||
95 | Samantha Martinez | So | Mission Vista | 22:22 | 7:13 | |||||||
96 | Madison Huckey | Jr | Ramona | 22:27 | 7:15 | |||||||
97 | Morgan Withers | Jr | Rancho Bernardo | 22:29 | 7:15 | |||||||
98 | Ashley Luis | Fr | Oceanside | 22:29 | 7:15 | |||||||
99 | Kimberly Barrueta | Fr | Oceanside | 22:32 | 7:16 | |||||||
100 | Kiana Garcia | Fr | Mission Vista | 22:38 | 7:18 | |||||||
101 | Haley Franzen | Jr | Santa Margarita | 22:42 | 7:19 | |||||||
102 | Truley Flores | Jr | Cibola | 22:46 | 7:21 | |||||||
103 | Katie Cummins | Jr | Fallbrook | 22:48 | 7:21 | |||||||
104 | Ariana Buchholz | Sr | Mission Vista | 22:52 | 7:23 | |||||||
105 | Michelle Diaz | So | Vista | 22:53 | 7:23 | |||||||
106 | Alyssa Davis | Fr | Ramona | 23:01 | 7:25 | |||||||
107 | Sarah Mckee | Sr | Ironwood Ridge | 23:01 | 7:25 | |||||||
108 | Konane Gurfield | Sr | Serra | 23:07 | 7:27 | |||||||
109 | Bianca Luna | So | Vista | 23:12 | 7:29 | |||||||
110 | Georgia Bell | Sr | Cibola | 23:12 | 7:29 | |||||||
111 | Desiree Jones | Jr | Fallbrook | 23:25 | 7:33 | |||||||
112 | Isabel Ortiz | Fr | El Camino | 23:27 | 7:34 | |||||||
113 | Ariana Ames | Jr | Cibola | 23:31 | 7:35 | |||||||
114 | Samantha Walsh | Sr | Santa Margarita | 23:32 | 7:35 | |||||||
115 | Alexia Felix | So | Cibola | 23:38 | 7:37 | |||||||
116 | Teresa Graves | Fr | Cibola | 23:38 | 7:37 | |||||||
117 | Kylie Wilcox | Jr | Rancho Buena Vista | 23:40 | 7:38 | |||||||
118 | Stephanie Ceja | Jr | Oceanside | 23:48 | 7:41 | |||||||
119 | Suzette Coronado | Jr | Castle Park | 24:19 | 7:51 | |||||||
120 | Daniela Hernandez | Jr | Rancho Buena Vista | 24:21 | 7:51 | |||||||
121 | Marcella Kuc | Jr | Del Lago Academy | 24:39 | 7:57 | |||||||
122 | Molly Cabello | Jr | Fallbrook | 24:56 | 8:03 | |||||||
123 | Sashiel Vagus | Sr | Serra | 25:09 | 8:07 | |||||||
124 | Stephanie Mountain | Sr | Del Lago Academy | 25:13 | 8:08 | |||||||
125 | Gabby Martinez | Jr | Mission Vista | 25:17 | 8:09 | |||||||
126 | Stephanie Cruz | Fr | Del Lago Academy | 25:24 | 8:12 | |||||||
127 | Astrid Sanchez | Sr | Oceanside | 25:26 | 8:12 | |||||||
128 | Miriam Cruz | Fr | Del Lago Academy | 25:27 | 8:13 | |||||||
129 | Syrsha Harvey | Sr | Poway | 25:31 | 8:14 | |||||||
130 | Mckenna Sauer | Sr | Ironwood Ridge | 25:31 | 8:14 | |||||||
131 | Sophia Duffett | Jr | Ironwood Ridge | 25:39 | 8:16 | |||||||
132 | Ariana Negrete | So | Castle Park | 25:46 | 8:19 | |||||||
133 | Katelenn Fabrizio | Jr | Rancho Buena Vista | 25:49 | 8:20 | |||||||
134 | Sabrina Benyo | Jr | Rancho Buena Vista | 27:17 | 8:48 | |||||||
135 | Drew Robeson | Sr | Poway | 27:39 | 8:55 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chandler 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:36 |
94:38 18:56 6:06 |
45 | Morgan Foster So 17:58 5:48 1 |
Becca Taylor So 18:44 6:03 5 |
Mihajla Milovanovic So 18:57 6:07 6 |
Gabrielle Enns Sr 19:25 6:16 14 |
Ava Hamilton Jr 19:34 6:19 19 |
Brooke Eversden Fr 21:04 6:48 61 |
Tanaeya Johnson So 21:11 6:50 66 |
2 | Torrey Pines 6-5-3-2-2 Gap: 1:17 |
98:42 19:44 6:22 |
109 | Isabella Aguiar Jr 19:09 6:11 9 |
Gabi Dinkin Sr 19:33 6:18 17 |
Vanessa Beeler Jr 19:43 6:22 20 |
Habeeba Kamel Jr 19:51 6:24 24 |
Ines Ramirez Sr 20:26 6:35 39 |
Emma Largerie Jr 20:35 6:38 46 |
Kylie Preske Jr 20:44 6:41 50 |
3 | West High School 9-7-5-3-3 Gap: 0:30 |
98:55 19:47 6:23 |
115 | Rachel Oelsner Sr 19:30 6:17 15 |
Julia Lopes Jr 19:31 6:18 16 |
Kaili Jaquias Sr 19:54 6:25 25 |
Kailey Park Fr 20:00 6:27 29 |
Taylor Olson Jr 20:00 6:27 30 |
Abigail Klein Sr 21:04 6:48 60 |
Kayla Whelchel Fr 21:06 6:48 64 |
4 | Rancho Bernardo 7-8-8-6-4 Gap: 1:07 |
100:00 20:00 6:27 |
144 | Ali Harper Jr 19:14 6:12 11 |
Kassady Learn Sr 19:59 6:27 28 |
Alyssa Tivadar Jr 20:10 6:30 32 |
Allison Boaz So 20:16 6:32 36 |
Imogen Bleakley Jr 20:21 6:34 37 |
Chloe Chose Jr 21:57 7:05 84 |
Morgan Withers Jr 22:29 7:15 94 |
5 | Westview 5-4-2-4-5 Gap: 1:56 |
99:44 19:57 6:26 |
152 | Ellie Misuraca Jr 19:01 6:08 7 |
Erica Barrett Sr 19:06 6:10 8 |
Alyssa Winter Sr 19:55 6:25 26 |
Maddy Sullivan So 20:45 6:42 53 |
Taryn Derr Jr 20:57 6:45 58 |
Kendall Ryan Jr 21:19 6:53 68 |
Vivian Dang So 21:21 6:53 69 |
6 | West Ranch 4-2-4-5-6 Gap: 2:19 |
100:09 20:02 6:28 |
165 | Sophia Hoelzel So 18:43 6:02 4 |
Shelbi Schauble So 19:12 6:12 10 |
Peyton Washington So 20:23 6:35 38 |
Lauren Smith Sr 20:49 6:43 54 |
Avery El-farra Sr 21:02 6:47 59 |
Abigial Welch Fr 21:21 6:53 70 |
|
7 | Carlsbad 2-2-6-7-7 Gap: 3:08 |
100:20 20:04 6:28 |
182 | Hannah Hartwell So 18:18 5:54 2 |
Kendall Drisko Jr 19:21 6:15 12 |
Courtney Drisko Sr 20:31 6:37 44 |
Samantha Schneider Sr 20:44 6:41 52 |
Audrey Williams So 21:26 6:55 72 |
Miranda Lakey Sr 21:42 7:00 78 |
Melissa Wissman Sr 22:15 7:11 90 |
8 | Del Norte 11-10-10-8-8 Gap: 0:56 |
102:00 20:24 6:35 |
199 | Hannah Zheng Jr 19:56 6:26 27 |
Kanika Chaudhary Sr 20:12 6:31 33 |
Jenna Kim Fr 20:29 6:36 40 |
Dannah Golich Fr 20:31 6:37 43 |
Isabelle Davis Jr 20:52 6:44 56 |
April Xie Sr 20:55 6:45 57 |
Sienna Sacramento Sr 21:46 7:01 79 |
9 | Ramona 3-5-9-10-9 Gap: 3:38 |
102:59 20:36 6:39 |
256 | Gwendalyn Gibson Sr 18:20 5:55 3 |
Amy Brown Fr 19:47 6:23 23 |
Marissa Talle Sr 21:24 6:54 71 |
Lexie Waples So 21:30 6:56 73 |
Michaela Meskell Fr 21:58 7:05 86 |
Madison Huckey Jr 22:27 7:15 93 |
Alyssa Davis Fr 23:01 7:25 103 |
10 | El Camino 10-8-7-9-10 Gap: 3:53 |
104:45 20:57 6:45 |
261 | Olivia Jarvis Jr 19:34 6:19 18 |
Liliana Prieto So 19:43 6:22 21 |
Taylor Shelgosh Sr 19:44 6:22 22 |
Chloe Fowler So 22:17 7:11 91 |
Isabel Ortiz Fr 23:27 7:34 109 |
||
11 | Vista 13-12-11-11-11 Gap: 1:41 |
105:44 21:09 6:49 |
309 | Gabriela Ruelas So 20:14 6:32 34 |
Kiara Edgel Jr 20:39 6:40 48 |
Natalie Burkett So 21:05 6:48 62 |
Valorie Wolf Sr 21:51 7:03 82 |
Charlize Wolf So 21:55 7:04 83 |
Michelle Diaz So 22:53 7:23 102 |
Bianca Luna So 23:12 7:29 106 |
12 | Santa Margarita 12-11-12-12-12 Gap: 2:41 |
106:31 21:18 6:52 |
327 | Sophie Getz So 20:01 6:27 31 |
Danielle Segovia Sr 20:35 6:38 47 |
Olivia Delariva Jr 21:31 6:56 74 |
Tamara Hirschman Fr 21:42 7:00 77 |
Haley Franzen Jr 22:42 7:19 98 |
Samantha Walsh Sr 23:32 7:35 111 |
|
13 | Oceanside 18-16-13-13-13 Gap: 1:48 |
107:41 21:32 6:57 |
362 | Anabel Ojeda Fr 20:44 6:41 51 |
Felice Moran Fr 20:50 6:43 55 |
Abby Douglas Jr 21:06 6:48 65 |
Ashley Luis Fr 22:29 7:15 95 |
Kimberly Barrueta Fr 22:32 7:16 96 |
Stephanie Ceja Jr 23:48 7:41 115 |
Astrid Sanchez Sr 25:26 8:12 123 |
14 | Mission Vista 16-15-16-14-14 Gap: 2:08 |
108:32 21:42 7:00 |
379 | Destiny Rogers So 20:30 6:37 42 |
Hailey Buchholz So 21:05 6:48 63 |
Savannah Debaets So 21:57 7:05 85 |
Samantha Martinez So 22:22 7:13 92 |
Kiana Garcia Fr 22:38 7:18 97 |
Ariana Buchholz Sr 22:52 7:23 101 |
Gabby Martinez Jr 25:17 8:09 121 |
15 | Fallbrook 17-14-14-14-15 Gap: 2:51 |
109:34 21:55 7:04 |
390 | Audrey Petersen So 20:34 6:38 45 |
Gisselle Rivera Jr 20:43 6:41 49 |
Jessica Wilbert So 22:04 7:07 88 |
Katie Cummins Jr 22:48 7:21 100 |
Desiree Jones Jr 23:25 7:33 108 |
Molly Cabello Jr 24:56 8:03 118 |
|
16 | Cibola 8-13-15-16-16 Gap: 4:08 |
110:26 22:05 7:07 |
405 | Monique Jimenez Sr 19:23 6:15 13 |
Brianna Higgins Jr 21:34 6:57 76 |
Truley Flores Jr 22:46 7:21 99 |
Georgia Bell Sr 23:12 7:29 107 |
Ariana Ames Jr 23:31 7:35 110 |
Alexia Felix So 23:38 7:37 112 |
Teresa Graves Fr 23:38 7:37 113 |
17 | Serra 15-17-17-17-17 Gap: 4:39 |
112:09 22:26 7:14 |
421 | Alyssa Ruiz Fr 20:30 6:37 41 |
Kathryn Peterson Jr 21:18 6:52 67 |
Maria Agnas Sr 22:05 7:07 89 |
Konane Gurfield Sr 23:07 7:27 105 |
Sashiel Vagus Sr 25:09 8:07 119 |
||
18 | Rancho Buena Vista 14-18-18-18-18 Gap: 5:33 |
115:56 23:11 7:29 |
473 | Amanda Heemeier So 20:16 6:32 35 |
Carmen Voss Sr 21:50 7:03 81 |
Kylie Wilcox Jr 23:40 7:38 114 |
Daniela Hernandez Jr 24:21 7:51 116 |
Katelenn Fabrizio Jr 25:49 8:20 127 |
Sabrina Benyo Jr 27:17 8:48 128 |
|
19 | Ironwood Ridge 19-19-19-19-19 Gap: 4:07 |
117:41 23:32 7:36 |
517 | Lexi Otto Jr 21:32 6:57 75 |
Julia Otto Fr 21:58 7:05 87 |
Sarah Mckee Sr 23:01 7:25 104 |
Mckenna Sauer Sr 25:31 8:14 125 |
Sophia Duffett Jr 25:39 8:16 126 |
||
20 | Del Lago Academy 20-20-20-20-20 Gap: 3:39 |
122:31 24:30 7:54 |
563 | Joseline Sanchez Jr 21:48 7:02 80 |
Marcella Kuc Jr 24:39 7:57 117 |
Stephanie Mountain Sr 25:13 8:08 120 |
Stephanie Cruz Fr 25:24 8:12 122 |
Miriam Cruz Fr 25:27 8:13 124 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexia Delgadillo | So | Hamilton | 20:23 | 6:35 | |||||||
2 | Katalin Mcnair | So | Del Norte | 21:29 | 6:56 | |||||||
3 | Claire Szymanski | Sr | Torrey Pines | 21:44 | 7:01 | |||||||
4 | Netawn Marsoobian | So | Chandler | 21:54 | 7:04 | |||||||
5 | Sarah Mason | So | West High School | 21:58 | 7:05 | 1/7 | 8/14 | 5/17 | ||||
6 | Teya Johnson | Fr | Chandler | 21:59 | 7:05 | |||||||
7 | Karrine Cuatok | Sr | Del Norte | 22:11 | 7:09 | |||||||
8 | Alison Appelgate | So | Torrey Pines | 22:14 | 7:10 | |||||||
9 | Denise Pierce | So | West High School | 22:18 | 7:12 | 2/7 | 9/14 | 4/16 | ||||
10 | Isabel Davis | Fr | Torrey Pines | 22:20 | 7:12 | |||||||
11 | Alexandra Roll | Jr | Torrey Pines | 22:35 | 7:17 | |||||||
12 | Daniela Montufar | Fr | Chandler | 22:39 | 7:18 | |||||||
13 | Melanie Hindenes | Jr | Chandler | 22:40 | 7:19 | |||||||
14 | Sierra Molina | Fr | Vista | 22:49 | 7:22 | |||||||
15 | Michelle Cho | Sr | West High School | 22:49 | 7:22 | 3/7 | 10/14 | 3/15 | ||||
16 | Sydney Dresser | Fr | Carlsbad | 22:53 | 7:23 | |||||||
17 | Tiara Rawleigh | Fr | Vista | 22:55 | 7:24 | |||||||
18 | Eden Deng | So | Canyon Crest Academy | 22:56 | 7:24 | |||||||
19 | Samantha Preske | So | Torrey Pines | 22:59 | 7:25 | |||||||
20 | Ashton Tu | Sr | Canyon Crest Academy | 23:01 | 7:25 | |||||||
21 | Isabella Churchill | Fr | Santa Margarita | 23:07 | 7:27 | |||||||
22 | Jurnee Gregory | Fr | Mission Hills | 23:08 | 7:28 | |||||||
23 | Serena Jiao | So | West High School | 23:08 | 7:28 | 4/7 | 11/14 | 3/14 | ||||
24 | Karina Vajda | Sr | Torrey Pines | 23:13 | 7:29 | |||||||
25 | Maggie Basinger | So | Del Norte | 23:17 | 7:31 | |||||||
26 | Jai Rodriguez | Fr | West High School | 23:18 | 7:31 | 5/7 | 12/14 | 2/14 | ||||
27 | Kenda Rauscher | So | El Camino | 23:20 | 7:32 | |||||||
28 | Karina Ho | So | Westview | 23:21 | 7:32 | |||||||
29 | Sarah Guthrie | Jr | Ramona | 23:24 | 7:33 | |||||||
30 | Camryn Smith | Jr | Del Norte | 23:27 | 7:34 | |||||||
31 | Sara Tracy | Sr | Mission Hills | 23:34 | 7:36 | |||||||
32 | Hannah Lambert | Jr | Westview | 23:43 | 7:39 | |||||||
33 | Amanda Bell | So | El Camino | 23:44 | 7:39 | |||||||
34 | Emma Powers | Sr | Poway | 23:47 | 7:40 | |||||||
35 | Amanda Fields | Jr | Carlsbad | 23:51 | 7:42 | |||||||
36 | Sarah Tu | Jr | Canyon Crest Academy | 23:59 | 7:44 | |||||||
37 | Carmen Hernandez | Jr | West High School | 24:01 | 7:45 | 6/7 | 13/14 | 2/13 | ||||
38 | Reagan Cloutier | Sr | Del Norte | 24:01 | 7:45 | |||||||
39 | Brooke Franks | So | Santa Margarita | 24:03 | 7:45 | |||||||
40 | Julia Nichols | So | Chandler | 24:03 | 7:45 | |||||||
41 | Sierra Jorgensen | So | Poway | 24:06 | 7:46 | |||||||
42 | Jessica Ordonez | Jr | Vista | 24:09 | 7:47 | |||||||
43 | Sydney Frederick | Sr | Santa Margarita | 24:22 | 7:52 | |||||||
44 | Krisztina Barad | Sr | Del Norte | 24:23 | 7:52 | |||||||
45 | Cameron Couvillion | So | La Costa Canyon | 24:24 | 7:52 | |||||||
46 | Lizbeth Prieto | So | Vista | 24:26 | 7:53 | |||||||
47 | Minnie Bird | Jr | Del Norte | 24:29 | 7:54 | |||||||
48 | Natalie Alidio | So | La Costa Canyon | 24:30 | 7:54 | |||||||
49 | Sophia Roberts-tara | So | Santa Margarita | 24:30 | 7:54 | |||||||
50 | Kayla Meehan | Sr | Fallbrook | 24:37 | 7:56 | |||||||
51 | Natali Ghandi | So | Westview | 24:38 | 7:57 | |||||||
52 | Anne Marie Lynch | So | El Camino | 24:38 | 7:57 | |||||||
53 | Veronica Atkinson | So | West High School | 24:40 | 7:57 | 7/7 | 14/14 | 2/11 | ||||
54 | Katarina Laspada | Jr | Canyon Crest Academy | 24:41 | 7:58 | |||||||
55 | Cristina Gothan | So | El Camino | 24:45 | 7:59 | |||||||
56 | Zoe Anastos | Fr | Vista | 24:45 | 7:59 | |||||||
57 | Luzy Guanuna | So | Poway | 24:47 | 8:00 | |||||||
58 | Maddy Perdue | Sr | Torrey Pines | 24:52 | 8:01 | |||||||
59 | Kennan Loesch | Jr | La Costa Canyon | 24:55 | 8:02 | |||||||
60 | Noorhan Ibraheem | So | Westview | 24:56 | 8:03 | |||||||
61 | Leilani Ortega | So | Vista | 24:59 | 8:04 | |||||||
62 | Brooke Matyas | Sr | Carlsbad | 25:02 | 8:05 | |||||||
63 | Emily Rodriguez | Fr | Vista | 25:06 | 8:06 | |||||||
64 | Rebekah Mauseth | So | Del Norte | 25:11 | 8:07 | |||||||
65 | Carmen Ocampo | So | Ramona | 25:11 | 8:07 | |||||||
66 | Lilian Bell | Jr | Cibola | 25:14 | 8:08 | |||||||
67 | Enyeart Sara | So | Santa Margarita | 25:17 | 8:09 | |||||||
68 | Karli Campbell | Jr | Santa Margarita | 25:26 | 8:12 | |||||||
69 | Angela Mendoza | So | Chandler | 25:27 | 8:13 | |||||||
70 | Victoria Hernandez | Fr | Chandler | 25:28 | 8:13 | |||||||
71 | Megan Sheehan | So | Santa Margarita | 25:29 | 8:13 | |||||||
72 | Gillian Steffey | So | Santa Margarita | 25:38 | 8:16 | |||||||
73 | Mckenna Brown | Jr | El Camino | 25:49 | 8:20 | |||||||
74 | Kate Richards | Jr | La Costa Canyon | 25:54 | 8:21 | |||||||
75 | Elisa Ritter | So | Del Norte | 25:54 | 8:21 | |||||||
76 | Sarai Knowles | Jr | Del Norte | 26:00 | 8:23 | |||||||
77 | Caleigh Lorimer | So | Westview | 26:07 | 8:25 | |||||||
78 | Natalie Jimenez | Sr | Cibola | 26:16 | 8:28 | |||||||
79 | Katalina Neal | So | El Camino | 26:18 | 8:29 | |||||||
80 | Kinley Jorgensen | Sr | Poway | 26:22 | 8:30 | |||||||
81 | Sarina Sabouri | So | Canyon Crest Academy | 26:25 | 8:31 | |||||||
82 | Megan Soto | Fr | Vista | 26:29 | 8:33 | |||||||
83 | Breonna May | So | Poway | 26:29 | 8:33 | |||||||
84 | Daniella Lumkong | Jr | La Costa Canyon | 26:30 | 8:33 | |||||||
85 | Olivia Mcnulty | So | Del Norte | 26:30 | 8:33 | |||||||
86 | Alyssa Alidio | Fr | La Costa Canyon | 26:40 | 8:36 | |||||||
87 | Skyler Stark | Sr | Carlsbad | 26:47 | 8:38 | |||||||
88 | Gabriela Alba | Jr | Santa Margarita | 27:02 | 8:43 | |||||||
89 | Nicole Jones | Sr | Fallbrook | 27:05 | 8:44 | |||||||
90 | Karina Fonseca | So | Fallbrook | 27:08 | 8:45 | |||||||
91 | Megan Elias | Sr | Poway | 27:09 | 8:45 | |||||||
92 | Sarah Kim | So | Mission Hills | 27:10 | 8:46 | |||||||
93 | Grace Casciano | Jr | La Costa Canyon | 27:11 | 8:46 | |||||||
94 | Ally Sjoberg | So | Santa Margarita | 27:12 | 8:46 | |||||||
95 | Taraneh Barjesteh | Jr | Canyon Crest Academy | 27:16 | 8:48 | |||||||
96 | Hannah Delariva | Fr | Santa Margarita | 27:25 | 8:51 | |||||||
97 | Theresa Sims | So | Santa Margarita | 27:26 | 8:51 | |||||||
98 | Shyloh Roque | Jr | Fallbrook | 27:29 | 8:52 | |||||||
99 | Sarah Chung | So | Santa Margarita | 27:38 | 8:55 | |||||||
100 | Johanna Rice | Jr | Canyon Crest Academy | 27:39 | 8:55 | |||||||
101 | Chelcie Begay | Fr | Chandler | 27:40 | 8:55 | |||||||
102 | Natalie Matteson | Jr | Santa Margarita | 27:41 | 8:56 | |||||||
103 | Katie Dalby | Jr | La Costa Canyon | 27:50 | 8:59 | |||||||
104 | Trinity Edwards | Jr | Cibola | 27:52 | 8:59 | |||||||
105 | Dena Lam | So | Cibola | 28:00 | 9:02 | |||||||
106 | Maggie Sweeney | Sr | Carlsbad | 28:08 | 9:05 | |||||||
107 | Kalli Taylor | Sr | Poway | 28:09 | 9:05 | |||||||
108 | Viviana Trevino | Jr | Chandler | 28:11 | 9:05 | |||||||
109 | Mia Ross | Jr | Santa Margarita | 28:22 | 9:09 | |||||||
110 | Caitlin Relvas | So | Santa Margarita | 28:27 | 9:11 | |||||||
111 | Lindsay Short | Jr | Del Norte | 28:48 | 9:17 | |||||||
112 | Cristal Peynado | Jr | Cibola | 28:53 | 9:19 | |||||||
113 | Miriam Moreno | Sr | Cibola | 28:56 | 9:20 | |||||||
114 | Sydney Bonenfant | So | Fallbrook | 29:05 | 9:23 | |||||||
115 | Morgan Bittner | So | Fallbrook | 29:08 | 9:24 | |||||||
116 | Elizabeth Vampola | So | Vista | 29:31 | 9:31 | |||||||
117 | Jaclyn Paul | Fr | Santa Margarita | 29:34 | 9:32 | |||||||
118 | Aixa Molina | Sr | Cibola | 29:42 | 9:35 | |||||||
119 | Erika Alvarado | So | Chandler | 29:53 | 9:38 | |||||||
120 | Avery Rosenzweig | Fr | Santa Margarita | 29:58 | 9:40 | |||||||
121 | Samantha Lado | Fr | Santa Margarita | 29:59 | 9:40 | |||||||
122 | Regan Amirault | Fr | Santa Margarita | 29:59 | 9:40 | |||||||
123 | Lara Tuazon | Sr | Del Norte | 30:27 | 9:49 | |||||||
124 | Ashland Anderson | So | Santa Margarita | 30:38 | 9:53 | |||||||
125 | Sophie Estes | Sr | Carlsbad | 30:48 | 9:56 | |||||||
126 | Dare Hunt | Jr | La Costa Canyon | 30:55 | 9:58 | |||||||
127 | Fiza Shagnel | Jr | Del Norte | 31:13 | 10:04 | |||||||
128 | Iris Figueroa | So | Cibola | 31:52 | 10:17 | |||||||
129 | Mariia Sevchenko | Fr | Chandler | 32:08 | 10:22 | |||||||
130 | Elise Ramos | So | Santa Margarita | 32:35 | 10:31 | |||||||
131 | Ariana Arias | So | Fallbrook | 32:53 | 10:36 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torrey Pines 2-3-1-1-1 Gap: 1:15 |
111:52 22:22 7:13 |
46 | Claire Szymanski Sr 21:44 7:01 2 |
Alison Appelgate So 22:14 7:10 7 |
Isabel Davis Fr 22:20 7:12 9 |
Alexandra Roll Jr 22:35 7:17 10 |
Samantha Preske So 22:59 7:25 18 |
Karina Vajda Sr 23:13 7:29 22 |
Maddy Perdue Sr 24:52 8:01 54 |
2 | Chandler 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:09 |
113:15 22:39 7:18 |
67 | Netawn Marsoobian So 21:54 7:04 3 |
Teya Johnson Fr 21:59 7:05 5 |
Daniela Montufar Fr 22:39 7:18 11 |
Melanie Hindenes Jr 22:40 7:19 12 |
Julia Nichols So 24:03 7:45 36 |
Angela Mendoza So 25:27 8:13 63 |
Victoria Hernandez Fr 25:28 8:13 64 |
3 | West High School 4-4-3-3-3 Gap: 1:20 |
113:31 22:42 7:19 |
71 | Sarah Mason So 21:58 7:05 4 |
Denise Pierce So 22:18 7:12 8 |
Michelle Cho Sr 22:49 7:22 14 |
Serena Jiao So 23:08 7:28 21 |
Jai Rodriguez Fr 23:18 7:31 24 |
Carmen Hernandez Jr 24:01 7:45 33 |
Veronica Atkinson So 24:40 7:57 49 |
4 | Del Norte 1-1-4-4-4 Gap: 2:32 |
114:25 22:53 7:23 |
91 | Katalin Mcnair So 21:29 6:56 1 |
Karrine Cuatok Sr 22:11 7:09 6 |
Maggie Basinger So 23:17 7:31 23 |
Camryn Smith Jr 23:27 7:34 27 |
Reagan Cloutier Sr 24:01 7:45 34 |
Krisztina Barad Sr 24:23 7:52 40 |
Minnie Bird Jr 24:29 7:54 43 |
5 | Vista 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:56 |
119:04 23:49 7:41 |
161 | Sierra Molina Fr 22:49 7:22 13 |
Tiara Rawleigh Fr 22:55 7:24 16 |
Jessica Ordonez Jr 24:09 7:47 38 |
Lizbeth Prieto So 24:26 7:53 42 |
Zoe Anastos Fr 24:45 7:59 52 |
Leilani Ortega So 24:59 8:04 57 |
Emily Rodriguez Fr 25:06 8:06 59 |
6 | Canyon Crest Academy 7-6-6-6-6 Gap: 3:29 |
121:02 24:12 7:49 |
190 | Eden Deng So 22:56 7:24 17 |
Ashton Tu Sr 23:01 7:25 19 |
Sarah Tu Jr 23:59 7:44 32 |
Katarina Laspada Jr 24:41 7:58 50 |
Sarina Sabouri So 26:25 8:31 72 |
Taraneh Barjesteh Jr 27:16 8:48 81 |
Johanna Rice Jr 27:39 8:55 83 |
7 | Santa Margarita 8-10-7-7-7 Gap: 2:10 |
121:19 24:16 7:50 |
200 | Isabella Churchill Fr 23:07 7:27 20 |
Brooke Franks So 24:03 7:45 35 |
Sydney Frederick Sr 24:22 7:52 39 |
Sophia Roberts-tara So 24:30 7:54 45 |
Enyeart Sara So 25:17 8:09 61 |
Karli Campbell Jr 25:26 8:12 62 |
Megan Sheehan So 25:29 8:13 65 |
8 | El Camino 9-8-9-8-8 Gap: 2:29 |
122:16 24:27 7:53 |
219 | Kenda Rauscher So 23:20 7:32 25 |
Amanda Bell So 23:44 7:39 29 |
Anne Marie Lynch So 24:38 7:57 48 |
Cristina Gothan So 24:45 7:59 51 |
Mckenna Brown Jr 25:49 8:20 66 |
Katalina Neal So 26:18 8:29 70 |
|
9 | Westview 10-8-8-9-9 Gap: 2:46 |
122:45 24:33 7:55 |
225 | Karina Ho So 23:21 7:32 26 |
Hannah Lambert Jr 23:43 7:39 28 |
Natali Ghandi So 24:38 7:57 47 |
Noorhan Ibraheem So 24:56 8:03 56 |
Caleigh Lorimer So 26:07 8:25 68 |
||
10 | Poway 11-11-11-11-10 Gap: 2:42 |
125:31 25:06 8:06 |
264 | Emma Powers Sr 23:47 7:40 30 |
Sierra Jorgensen So 24:06 7:46 37 |
Luzy Guanuna So 24:47 8:00 53 |
Kinley Jorgensen Sr 26:22 8:30 71 |
Breonna May So 26:29 8:33 73 |
Megan Elias Sr 27:09 8:45 79 |
Kalli Taylor Sr 28:09 9:05 87 |
11 | Carlsbad 6-7-10-10-11 Gap: 5:15 |
126:41 25:20 8:10 |
266 | Sydney Dresser Fr 22:53 7:23 15 |
Amanda Fields Jr 23:51 7:42 31 |
Brooke Matyas Sr 25:02 8:05 58 |
Skyler Stark Sr 26:47 8:38 76 |
Maggie Sweeney Sr 28:08 9:05 86 |
Sophie Estes Sr 30:48 9:56 93 |
|
12 | La Costa Canyon 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 2:06 |
126:13 25:15 8:09 |
281 | Cameron Couvillion So 24:24 7:52 41 |
Natalie Alidio So 24:30 7:54 44 |
Kennan Loesch Jr 24:55 8:02 55 |
Kate Richards Jr 25:54 8:21 67 |
Daniella Lumkong Jr 26:30 8:33 74 |
Alyssa Alidio Fr 26:40 8:36 75 |
Grace Casciano Jr 27:11 8:46 80 |
13 | Fallbrook 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 4:28 |
135:24 27:05 8:44 |
373 | Kayla Meehan Sr 24:37 7:56 46 |
Nicole Jones Sr 27:05 8:44 77 |
Karina Fonseca So 27:08 8:45 78 |
Shyloh Roque Jr 27:29 8:52 82 |
Sydney Bonenfant So 29:05 9:23 90 |
Morgan Bittner So 29:08 9:24 91 |
Ariana Arias So 32:53 10:36 94 |
14 | Cibola 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 3:39 |
136:15 27:15 8:47 |
386 | Lilian Bell Jr 25:14 8:08 60 |
Natalie Jimenez Sr 26:16 8:28 69 |
Trinity Edwards Jr 27:52 8:59 84 |
Dena Lam So 28:00 9:02 85 |
Cristal Peynado Jr 28:53 9:19 88 |
Miriam Moreno Sr 28:56 9:20 89 |
Aixa Molina Sr 29:42 9:35 92 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.