Carlmont Results from the PAL Meet #1 at Westmoor HS on 9/14/16
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ayers, Allie | Fr | V | 16:53 | 7:02 | 2.4 | 22/89 | 4/7 | 4/22 | 3/13 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Butler, Kendall | Jr | Open | 18:16 | 7:37 | 2.4 | 18/158 | 3/15 | 9/22 | 2/14 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Chamberlin, Alice | Fr | Open | 21:04 | 8:47 | 2.4 | 78/158 | 10/15 | 17/22 | 4/7 | |||||
Grant, Ajia | Sr | Open | 19:17 | 8:02 | 2.4 | 34/158 | 7/15 | 14/22 | 2/10 | 17:20 | 17:20 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||
Grinker, Raven | So | Open | 20:17 | 8:27 | 2.4 | 61/158 | 8/15 | 15/22 | 3/9 | 20:03 | 20:03 | |||
Jolls, Sarah | Fr | Open | 18:16 | 7:37 | 2.4 | 19/158 | 4/15 | 10/22 | 2/13 | |||||
Kravtchenko, Elizabeth | Fr | V | 16:12 | 6:45 | 2.4 | 6/89 | 1/7 | 1/22 | 5/14 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Liu, Sophie | Jr | V | 18:45 | 7:49 | 2.4 | 56/89 | 7/7 | 12/22 | 2/10 | 17:19 | 17:19 | 17:19 | ||
Makeev, Emily | Fr | Open | 21:05 | 8:47 | 2.4 | 79/158 | 11/15 | 18/22 | 3/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Moore, Elena | Fr | V | 16:51 | 7:01 | 2.4 | 21/89 | 3/7 | 3/22 | 3/13 | |||||
Mucha, Daria | Fr | Open | 25:27 | 10:36 | 2.4 | 139/158 | 15/15 | 22/22 | 4/4 | |||||
Psaila, Morgan | So | V | 16:55 | 7:03 | 2.4 | 23/89 | 5/7 | 5/22 | 2/12 | 17:21 (0:26,2.5) |
17:21 (0:26,2.5) |
17:21 (0:26,2.5) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Quinn, Madeleine | So | Open | 19:03 | 7:56 | 2.4 | 30/158 | 6/15 | 13/22 | 2/10 | 18:59 | 18:23 | 18:23 | ||
Ramirez, Angelica | So | Open | 20:53 | 8:42 | 2.4 | 73/158 | 9/15 | 16/22 | 4/7 | 23:27 (2:34,10.9) |
23:37 (2:44,11.6) |
23:27 (2:34,10.9) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Rianda, Lexie | Fr | Open | 18:09 | 7:34 | 2.4 | 16/158 | 2/15 | 8/22 | 6/15 | |||||
Roseborough, Veronica | Fr | Open | 17:38 | 7:21 | 2.4 | 11/158 | 1/15 | 7/22 | 6/16 | |||||
Snelling, Alice | Jr | Open | 21:57 | 9:09 | 2.4 | 101/158 | 13/15 | 20/22 | 4/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Thompson, Olivia | Fr | Open | 21:12 | 8:50 | 2.4 | 82/158 | 12/15 | 19/22 | 3/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Uozumi, Megan | Jr | V | 16:51 | 7:01 | 2.4 | 20/89 | 2/7 | 2/22 | 6/14 | 16:54 (0:03,0.3) |
16:54 (0:03,0.3) |
15:38 | You ROCK! (LY, LR) | |
Vachon, Mylene | Fr | Open | 18:34 | 7:44 | 2.4 | 23/158 | 5/15 | 11/22 | 2/11 | |||||
Wong, Carissa | So | V | 17:32 | 7:18 | 2.4 | 34/89 | 6/7 | 6/22 | 2/12 | 18:18 (0:46,4.2) |
18:18 (0:46,4.2) |
18:18 (0:46,4.2) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Young, Christina | Fr | Open | 23:49 | 9:55 | 2.4 | 123/158 | 14/15 | 21/22 | 4/5 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 3/12 | 83:42 0:43 |
2.4 | 6:59 | 6:45 | 7:03 | 92 | 6:51 | 86:22 (2:40,3.1) |
86:22 (2:40,3.1) |
77:48 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Elizabeth Kravtchenko (6), Megan Uozumi (20), Elena Moore (21), Allie Ayers (22), Morgan Psaila (23) | |
Open 1st 5 | 2/11 | 90:53 0:56 |
2.4 | 7:34 | 7:21 | 7:44 | 84 | 7:16 | 96:41 (5:48,6.0) |
96:41 (5:48,6.0) |
96:41 (5:48,6.0%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Veronica Roseborough (11), Lexie Rianda (16), Kendall Butler (17), Sarah Jolls (18), Mylene Vachon (22) | |
Open 2nd 5 | 3/7 | 100:34 2:01 |
2.4 | 8:23 | 7:56 | 8:47 | 76 | 7:57 | Madeleine Quinn (4), Ajia Grant (5), Raven Grinker (18), Angelica Ramirez (23), Alice Chamberlin (26) | |||||
Open 3rd 5 | 3/4 | 113:30 4:22 |
2.4 | 9:28 | 8:47 | 10:36 | 63 | 8:56 | Emily Makeev (3), Olivia Thompson (4), Alice Snelling (11), Christina Young (19), Daria Mucha (26) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Gayer | Sr | MILLS | 15:03 | 6:16 | |||||||
2 | Mallorie Jenne | So | SAN MATEO | 15:24 | 6:25 | |||||||
3 | Margot Bellon | Sr | ARAGON | 15:42 | 6:33 | |||||||
4 | Emma Madgic | So | ARAGON | 15:59 | 6:40 | |||||||
5 | Mackenzie Faust | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 16:03 | 6:41 | |||||||
6 | Elizabeth Kravtchenko | Fr | Carlmont | 16:12 | 6:45 | 1/7 | 1/22 | 5/14 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
7 | Eva Gillet | Jr | SEQUOIA | 16:18 | 6:48 | |||||||
8 | Lena Kalotihos | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:20 | 6:48 | |||||||
9 | Claire Yerby | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 16:24 | 6:50 | |||||||
10 | Sophie Louie | So | ARAGON | 16:29 | 6:52 | |||||||
11 | Beata Gold | So | ARAGON | 16:30 | 6:53 | |||||||
12 | Jillian Jordan | Jr | BURLINGAME | 16:35 | 6:55 | |||||||
13 | Sara Osterberg | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:38 | 6:56 | |||||||
14 | Kara Herson | Sr | WOODSIDE | 16:40 | 6:57 | |||||||
15 | Olivia Shane | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:41 | 6:57 | |||||||
16 | Lauren Burt | Fr | SEQUOIA | 16:42 | 6:58 | |||||||
17 | Anna Leake | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:47 | 7:00 | |||||||
18 | Olivia Tai | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:47 | 7:00 | |||||||
19 | Tessa Chen | So | MILLS | 16:49 | 7:00 | |||||||
20 | Megan Uozumi | Jr | Carlmont | 16:51 | 7:01 | 2/7 | 2/22 | 6/14 | 16:54 (0:03) |
16:54 (0:03) |
15:38 | You ROCK! (LY, LR) |
21 | Elena Moore | Fr | Carlmont | 16:51 | 7:01 | 3/7 | 3/22 | 3/13 | ||||
22 | Allie Ayers | Fr | Carlmont | 16:53 | 7:02 | 4/7 | 4/22 | 3/13 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
23 | Morgan Psaila | So | Carlmont | 16:55 | 7:03 | 5/7 | 5/22 | 2/12 | 17:21 (0:26) |
17:21 (0:26) |
17:21 (0:26) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
24 | Isabelle Couch | Jr | WOODSIDE | 16:56 | 7:03 | |||||||
25 | Emma Wilde | Jr | WOODSIDE | 16:57 | 7:04 | |||||||
26 | Nicole Leon | So | MILLS | 16:58 | 7:04 | |||||||
27 | Molly Davis | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:04 | 7:07 | |||||||
28 | Aida Pedemonte | So | SOUTH S.F. | 17:12 | 7:10 | |||||||
29 | Seanna Fess | Jr | SAN MATEO | 17:15 | 7:11 | |||||||
30 | Shannon Coan | So | SEQUOIA | 17:18 | 7:13 | |||||||
31 | Evelyn Contreras | So | SAN MATEO | 17:22 | 7:14 | |||||||
32 | Kaili Shan | Jr | BURLINGAME | 17:23 | 7:15 | |||||||
33 | Cricket Gorey | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:23 | 7:15 | |||||||
34 | Carissa Wong | So | Carlmont | 17:32 | 7:18 | 6/7 | 6/22 | 2/12 | 18:18 (0:46) |
18:18 (0:46) |
18:18 (0:46) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
35 | Kristine Nguyen | So | WESTMOOR | 17:33 | 7:19 | |||||||
36 | Kailan Turcios | Jr | EL CAMINO | 17:34 | 7:19 | |||||||
37 | Danna Avila Barrera | Sr | SOUTH S.F. | 17:35 | 7:20 | |||||||
38 | Kimberly Woo | So | ARAGON | 17:37 | 7:20 | |||||||
39 | Mallory Hamilton | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 17:45 | 7:24 | |||||||
40 | Sophia Guerra | Jr | BURLINGAME | 17:47 | 7:25 | |||||||
41 | Christine Rahm | So | SOUTH S.F. | 17:58 | 7:29 | |||||||
42 | Phoebe Henige | Fr | SEQUOIA | 18:00 | 7:30 | |||||||
43 | Guadalupe Carmona | So | SOUTH S.F. | 18:01 | 7:30 | |||||||
44 | Taylor Matel | Sr | WOODSIDE | 18:02 | 7:31 | |||||||
45 | Julia Rajkovic | Jr | BURLINGAME | 18:10 | 7:34 | |||||||
46 | Beatrice Bugos | So | SEQUOIA | 18:13 | 7:35 | |||||||
47 | Taylin Nguyen | Jr | ARAGON | 18:16 | 7:37 | |||||||
48 | Makenna Colucci | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 18:17 | 7:37 | |||||||
49 | Ashley He | So | MILLS | 18:19 | 7:38 | |||||||
50 | Shannen Dorn | So | WESTMOOR | 18:24 | 7:40 | |||||||
51 | Hayley Chavez Rosel | Sr | WOODSIDE | 18:26 | 7:41 | |||||||
52 | Jessie Jiang | Fr | SAN MATEO | 18:26 | 7:41 | |||||||
53 | Tasha Jones | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 18:31 | 7:43 | |||||||
54 | Lauren Valles | Jr | CAPUCHINO | 18:33 | 7:44 | |||||||
55 | Monica Cedillos | So | WESTMOOR | 18:42 | 7:48 | |||||||
56 | Sophie Liu | Jr | Carlmont | 18:45 | 7:49 | 7/7 | 12/22 | 2/10 | 17:19 | 17:19 | 17:19 | |
57 | Kaley Rollins | Sr | BURLINGAME | 19:01 | 7:55 | |||||||
58 | Klytie Xu | Sr | MILLS | 19:01 | 7:55 | |||||||
59 | Chloe Sharratt | So | SEQUOIA | 19:04 | 7:57 | |||||||
60 | Mercy Chan | Sr | WESTMOOR | 19:06 | 7:58 | |||||||
61 | Katie Liu | Jr | WESTMOOR | 19:09 | 7:59 | |||||||
62 | Ariel Catanyag | Jr | OCEANA | 19:10 | 7:59 | |||||||
63 | Brighid Bugos | So | SEQUOIA | 19:12 | 8:00 | |||||||
64 | Celeste Liu | So | MILLS | 19:27 | 8:06 | |||||||
65 | Nicole Taylor | Sr | WOODSIDE | 19:33 | 8:09 | |||||||
66 | Madeline Enciso | Sr | OCEANA | 19:43 | 8:13 | |||||||
67 | Rita Ventura | Jr | BURLINGAME | 19:48 | 8:15 | |||||||
68 | Melissa Milligan | BURLINGAME | 19:51 | 8:16 | ||||||||
69 | Katherine Wu | Jr | WESTMOOR | 19:52 | 8:17 | |||||||
70 | Madelyn Delaney | Jr | SAN MATEO | 19:53 | 8:17 | |||||||
71 | Tiffany Martinez | Jr | OCEANA | 19:57 | 8:19 | |||||||
72 | Rena Ho | Sr | WESTMOOR | 20:04 | 8:22 | |||||||
73 | Katrina Wong | So | MILLS | 20:08 | 8:23 | |||||||
74 | Alexia Estrada | So | SOUTH S.F. | 20:10 | 8:24 | |||||||
75 | Katreen Vella | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 20:11 | 8:25 | |||||||
76 | Juliet Aleman | So | SAN MATEO | 20:12 | 8:25 | |||||||
77 | Andora Fess | Jr | SAN MATEO | 20:14 | 8:26 | |||||||
78 | Maya Patel | Jr | EL CAMINO | 20:16 | 8:27 | |||||||
79 | Julia Dela Fuente | Jr | SOUTH S.F. | 20:21 | 8:29 | |||||||
80 | Sabrina Bojeh | Jr | EL CAMINO | 20:26 | 8:31 | |||||||
81 | Florence Chang | So | OCEANA | 20:29 | 8:32 | |||||||
82 | Jennifer Celona | Sr | CAPUCHINO | 20:47 | 8:40 | |||||||
83 | Shannon Harger | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 21:01 | 8:45 | |||||||
84 | Cecila Barrientos | Jr | SOUTH S.F. | 21:02 | 8:46 | |||||||
85 | Jun Li | So | OCEANA | 21:09 | 8:49 | |||||||
86 | Ronary Cascon | So | OCEANA | 21:10 | 8:49 | |||||||
87 | Kristi Chin | Jr | OCEANA | 21:15 | 8:51 | |||||||
88 | Drew Svensson | So | SAN MATEO | 21:23 | 8:55 | |||||||
89 | Allison Francisco | Jr | EL CAMINO | 24:41 | 10:17 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARAGON 3-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:55 |
82:17 16:27 6:51 |
65 | Margot Bellon Sr 15:42 6:33 3 |
Emma Madgic So 15:59 6:40 4 |
Sophie Louie So 16:29 6:52 10 |
Beata Gold So 16:30 6:53 11 |
Kimberly Woo So 17:37 7:20 37 |
Taylin Nguyen Jr 18:16 7:37 46 |
|
2 | MENLO-ATHERTON 7-4-2-2-2 Gap: 0:27 |
83:13 16:39 6:56 |
71 | Lena Kalotihos Fr 16:20 6:48 8 |
Sara Osterberg So 16:38 6:56 13 |
Olivia Shane Jr 16:41 6:57 15 |
Anna Leake So 16:47 7:00 17 |
Olivia Tai Sr 16:47 7:00 18 |
Molly Davis Sr 17:04 7:07 27 |
Cricket Gorey Jr 17:23 7:15 33 |
3 | Carlmont 5-6-4-3-3 Gap: 0:43 |
83:42 16:44 6:59 |
92 | Elizabeth Kravtchenko Fr 16:12 6:45 6 |
Megan Uozumi Jr 16:51 7:01 20 |
Elena Moore Fr 16:51 7:01 21 |
Allie Ayers Fr 16:53 7:02 22 |
Morgan Psaila So 16:55 7:03 23 |
Carissa Wong So 17:32 7:18 34 |
Sophie Liu Jr 18:45 7:49 54 |
4 | SEQUOIA 6-5-6-4-4 Gap: 1:55 |
86:31 17:18 7:13 |
139 | Eva Gillet Jr 16:18 6:48 7 |
Lauren Burt Fr 16:42 6:58 16 |
Shannon Coan So 17:18 7:13 30 |
Phoebe Henige Fr 18:00 7:30 41 |
Beatrice Bugos So 18:13 7:35 45 |
Chloe Sharratt So 19:04 7:57 57 |
Brighid Bugos So 19:12 8:00 61 |
5 | MILLS 1-3-3-4-5 Gap: 3:58 |
86:10 17:14 7:11 |
150 | Sarah Gayer Sr 15:03 6:16 1 |
Tessa Chen So 16:49 7:00 19 |
Nicole Leon So 16:58 7:04 26 |
Ashley He So 18:19 7:38 48 |
Klytie Xu Sr 19:01 7:55 56 |
Celeste Liu So 19:27 8:06 62 |
Katrina Wong So 20:08 8:23 71 |
6 | HALF MOON BAY 4-2-5-6-6 Gap: 2:28 |
87:00 17:24 7:15 |
151 | Mackenzie Faust Sr 16:03 6:41 5 |
Claire Yerby Fr 16:24 6:50 9 |
Mallory Hamilton Jr 17:45 7:24 38 |
Makenna Colucci Jr 18:17 7:37 47 |
Tasha Jones Jr 18:31 7:43 52 |
Katreen Vella Jr 20:11 8:25 73 |
Shannon Harger Sr 21:01 8:45 78 |
7 | WOODSIDE 9-8-8-7-7 Gap: 1:46 |
87:01 17:24 7:15 |
156 | Kara Herson Sr 16:40 6:57 14 |
Isabelle Couch Jr 16:56 7:03 24 |
Emma Wilde Jr 16:57 7:04 25 |
Taylor Matel Sr 18:02 7:31 43 |
Hayley Chavez Rosel Sr 18:26 7:41 50 |
Nicole Taylor Sr 19:33 8:09 63 |
|
8 | SAN MATEO 2-7-7-8-8 Gap: 4:29 |
88:20 17:40 7:22 |
181 | Mallorie Jenne So 15:24 6:25 2 |
Seanna Fess Jr 17:15 7:11 29 |
Evelyn Contreras So 17:22 7:14 31 |
Jessie Jiang Fr 18:26 7:41 51 |
Madelyn Delaney Jr 19:53 8:17 68 |
Juliet Aleman So 20:12 8:25 74 |
Andora Fess Jr 20:14 8:26 75 |
9 | BURLINGAME 8-9-9-9-9 Gap: 2:26 |
88:56 17:47 7:25 |
182 | Jillian Jordan Jr 16:35 6:55 12 |
Kaili Shan Jr 17:23 7:15 32 |
Sophia Guerra Jr 17:47 7:25 39 |
Julia Rajkovic Jr 18:10 7:34 44 |
Kaley Rollins Sr 19:01 7:55 55 |
Rita Ventura Jr 19:48 8:15 65 |
Melissa Milligan - 19:51 8:16 66 |
10 | SOUTH S.F. 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 2:58 |
90:56 18:11 7:35 |
218 | Aida Pedemonte So 17:12 7:10 28 |
Danna Avila Barrera Sr 17:35 7:20 36 |
Christine Rahm So 17:58 7:29 40 |
Guadalupe Carmona So 18:01 7:30 42 |
Alexia Estrada So 20:10 8:24 72 |
Julia Dela Fuente Jr 20:21 8:29 76 |
Cecila Barrientos Jr 21:02 8:46 79 |
11 | WESTMOOR 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 1:36 |
92:54 18:35 7:45 |
254 | Kristine Nguyen So 17:33 7:19 35 |
Shannen Dorn So 18:24 7:40 49 |
Monica Cedillos So 18:42 7:48 53 |
Mercy Chan Sr 19:06 7:58 58 |
Katie Liu Jr 19:09 7:59 59 |
Katherine Wu Jr 19:52 8:17 67 |
Rena Ho Sr 20:04 8:22 70 |
12 | OCEANA 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 1:59 |
100:28 20:06 8:22 |
350 | Ariel Catanyag Jr 19:10 7:59 60 |
Madeline Enciso Sr 19:43 8:13 64 |
Tiffany Martinez Jr 19:57 8:19 69 |
Florence Chang So 20:29 8:32 77 |
Jun Li So 21:09 8:49 80 |
Ronary Cascon So 21:10 8:49 81 |
Kristi Chin Jr 21:15 8:51 82 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Open
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Perry | Fr | WOODSIDE | 16:40 | 6:57 | |||||||
2 | Bridget Patrick | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:49 | 7:00 | |||||||
3 | Angelina Salgado | Fr | SEQUOIA | 16:58 | 7:04 | |||||||
4 | Julianna Ceron | So | CAPUCHINO | 17:07 | 7:08 | |||||||
5 | Suvdantsets Gantulg | So | CAPUCHINO | 17:15 | 7:11 | |||||||
6 | Keely Armstrong | Fr | HILLSDALE | 17:22 | 7:14 | |||||||
7 | Maggie Collins | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:24 | 7:15 | |||||||
8 | Sohalia Schoen | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:32 | 7:18 | |||||||
9 | Sofia Wills | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:32 | 7:18 | |||||||
10 | Vianne Nickel | Fr | WOODSIDE | 17:33 | 7:19 | |||||||
11 | Veronica Roseborough | Fr | Carlmont | 17:38 | 7:21 | 1/15 | 7/22 | 6/16 | ||||
12 | Gabrielle Cattalini | Fr | SEQUOIA | 17:47 | 7:25 | |||||||
13 | Jodi Mosley | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
14 | Miwa Ikeda | Jr | ARAGON | 17:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
15 | Brooke Hager | Jr | ARAGON | 18:08 | 7:33 | |||||||
16 | Lexie Rianda | Fr | Carlmont | 18:09 | 7:34 | 2/15 | 8/22 | 6/15 | ||||
17 | Sarah Walsh | Fr | EL CAMINO | 18:09 | 7:34 | |||||||
18 | Kendall Butler | Jr | Carlmont | 18:16 | 7:37 | 3/15 | 9/22 | 2/14 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
19 | Sarah Jolls | Fr | Carlmont | 18:16 | 7:37 | 4/15 | 10/22 | 2/13 | ||||
20 | Allison Smith | Fr | WOODSIDE | 18:18 | 7:38 | |||||||
21 | Zoe Rosicki | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 18:29 | 7:42 | |||||||
22 | Maggie Bright | Fr | HILLSDALE | 18:31 | 7:43 | |||||||
23 | Mylene Vachon | Fr | Carlmont | 18:34 | 7:44 | 5/15 | 11/22 | 2/11 | ||||
24 | Mary Mylod Vargas | So | SEQUOIA | 18:42 | 7:48 | |||||||
25 | Yisela Chavarria | Fr | CAPUCHINO | 18:46 | 7:49 | |||||||
26 | Maile Coberly | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 18:50 | 7:51 | |||||||
27 | Kristy Ramirez | Jr | MILLS | 18:52 | 7:52 | |||||||
28 | Savannah Kemppainen | So | TERRA NOVA | 19:00 | 7:55 | |||||||
29 | Sara Milanfar | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 19:03 | 7:56 | |||||||
30 | Madeleine Quinn | So | Carlmont | 19:03 | 7:56 | 6/15 | 13/22 | 2/10 | 18:59 | 18:23 | 18:23 | |
31 | Vanessa Li | So | MILLS | 19:08 | 7:58 | |||||||
32 | Alyson Oross | Sr | ARAGON | 19:14 | 8:01 | |||||||
33 | Katrina Tang | So | MILLS | 19:16 | 8:02 | |||||||
34 | Ajia Grant | Sr | Carlmont | 19:17 | 8:02 | 7/15 | 14/22 | 2/10 | 17:20 | 17:20 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
35 | Kinako Miyake | Jr | ARAGON | 19:18 | 8:02 | |||||||
36 | Kaelie Brodie | Sr | WOODSIDE | 19:19 | 8:03 | |||||||
37 | Corina Dewald | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 19:19 | 8:03 | |||||||
38 | Emmeline Lin | So | MILLS | 19:20 | 8:03 | |||||||
39 | Amanda O'dea | So | MILLS | 19:20 | 8:03 | |||||||
40 | Lydia Cheung | So | MILLS | 19:20 | 8:03 | |||||||
41 | Claire Lin | So | MILLS | 19:23 | 8:05 | |||||||
42 | Kumali Schoen | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 19:29 | 8:07 | |||||||
43 | Hannah Dale | So | WOODSIDE | 19:34 | 8:09 | |||||||
44 | Alexandra Mcdowall | So | WOODSIDE | 19:35 | 8:10 | |||||||
45 | Alison Snyder | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 19:36 | 8:10 | |||||||
46 | Audrey Kim | Fr | MILLS | 19:42 | 8:13 | |||||||
47 | Kelcey Dobson | Jr | ARAGON | 19:42 | 8:13 | |||||||
48 | Umit Capanoglu | Fr | MILLS | 19:49 | 8:15 | |||||||
49 | Bettina Fong | So | WESTMOOR | 19:49 | 8:15 | |||||||
50 | Janice Song | Sr | MILLS | 19:53 | 8:17 | |||||||
51 | Mary Palaad | Jr | SOUTH S.F. | 19:56 | 8:18 | |||||||
52 | Nessa Fakrai | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 19:58 | 8:19 | |||||||
53 | Megan Hary | Fr | MILLS | 20:06 | 8:23 | |||||||
54 | Fiona Simpson | Jr | WOODSIDE | 20:07 | 8:23 | |||||||
55 | Melanie Moore | Jr | ARAGON | 20:09 | 8:24 | |||||||
56 | Julia Neal | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 20:13 | 8:25 | |||||||
57 | Melissa Sheridan | So | WESTMOOR | 20:14 | 8:26 | |||||||
58 | Brianna-li Wijanco | So | WESTMOOR | 20:14 | 8:26 | |||||||
59 | Karoleene Armanian | So | ARAGON | 20:14 | 8:26 | |||||||
60 | Rebecca Chu | So | MILLS | 20:16 | 8:27 | |||||||
61 | Raven Grinker | So | Carlmont | 20:17 | 8:27 | 8/15 | 15/22 | 3/9 | 20:03 | 20:03 | ||
62 | Sarah Koloyian | Fr | CAPUCHINO | 20:18 | 8:28 | |||||||
63 | Jessie Humphrey | So | HALF MOON BAY | 20:19 | 8:28 | |||||||
64 | Lucy Chambers | Sr | WOODSIDE | 20:21 | 8:29 | |||||||
65 | Zarah Laine Yumang | So | WESTMOOR | 20:23 | 8:30 | |||||||
66 | Gianna Colombo | So | SEQUOIA | 20:31 | 8:33 | |||||||
67 | Taylor Sweeney | Sr | WOODSIDE | 20:35 | 8:35 | |||||||
68 | Grace Garcia | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 20:46 | 8:39 | |||||||
69 | Johanna Dsouza | Fr | WESTMOOR | 20:47 | 8:40 | |||||||
70 | Michelle Ng | So | WESTMOOR | 20:49 | 8:40 | |||||||
71 | Amanda Taylor | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 20:50 | 8:41 | |||||||
72 | Kaitlin Espiritu | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 20:51 | 8:41 | |||||||
73 | Angelica Ramirez | So | Carlmont | 20:53 | 8:42 | 9/15 | 16/22 | 4/7 | 23:27 (2:34) |
23:37 (2:44) |
23:27 (2:34) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
74 | Charlotte Fischer | Fr | SEQUOIA | 20:54 | 8:43 | |||||||
75 | Julianna Brown | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 20:57 | 8:44 | |||||||
76 | Sophia Segesta | Fr | WOODSIDE | 21:02 | 8:46 | |||||||
77 | Dianna Do | Jr | WESTMOOR | 21:03 | 8:46 | |||||||
78 | Alice Chamberlin | Fr | Carlmont | 21:04 | 8:47 | 10/15 | 17/22 | 4/7 | ||||
79 | Emily Makeev | Fr | Carlmont | 21:05 | 8:47 | 11/15 | 18/22 | 3/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
80 | Jennifer Palacios | So | JEFFERSON | 21:05 | 8:47 | |||||||
81 | Natalie Simrock | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 21:06 | 8:48 | |||||||
82 | Olivia Thompson | Fr | Carlmont | 21:12 | 8:50 | 12/15 | 19/22 | 3/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
83 | Shannon Perry | Jr | WOODSIDE | 21:15 | 8:51 | |||||||
84 | Elgee King | Fr | OCEANA | 21:15 | 8:51 | |||||||
85 | Sydney Ashworth | Sr | WOODSIDE | 21:17 | 8:52 | |||||||
86 | Emma Jayson | Fr | TERRA NOVA | 21:18 | 8:53 | |||||||
87 | Sabina Blankenberg | Sr | WOODSIDE | 21:19 | 8:53 | |||||||
88 | Daniela Corona | So | HALF MOON BAY | 21:19 | 8:53 | |||||||
89 | Rebecca Richardson | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 21:19 | 8:53 | |||||||
90 | Lauren Lam | Jr | MILLS | 21:20 | 8:53 | |||||||
91 | Kristina Popyack | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 21:21 | 8:54 | |||||||
92 | Rosalind Lee | So | HILLSDALE | 21:25 | 8:55 | |||||||
93 | Alaa Alazzeh | Jr | MILLS | 21:26 | 8:56 | |||||||
94 | Marianne Eusebio | Jr | OCEANA | 21:27 | 8:56 | |||||||
95 | Annika Delfs | Jr | WOODSIDE | 21:31 | 8:58 | |||||||
96 | Brooklyn Fontana | So | HALF MOON BAY | 21:37 | 9:00 | |||||||
97 | Amanda Lowenstern | Jr | SEQUOIA | 21:47 | 9:05 | |||||||
98 | Tiffany Chen | Jr | WESTMOOR | 21:48 | 9:05 | |||||||
99 | Ashley Perdomo | So | WESTMOOR | 21:51 | 9:06 | |||||||
100 | Samantha Galindes | So | OCEANA | 21:55 | 9:08 | |||||||
101 | Alice Snelling | Jr | Carlmont | 21:57 | 9:09 | 13/15 | 20/22 | 4/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
102 | Jennifer Thipphawon | Fr | WOODSIDE | 21:58 | 9:09 | |||||||
103 | Shevanne Sumang | Sr | WESTMOOR | 22:06 | 9:13 | |||||||
104 | Janielle Flordeliza | So | WESTMOOR | 22:07 | 9:13 | |||||||
105 | Kai Lin Ye | Fr | WESTMOOR | 22:11 | 9:15 | |||||||
106 | Faith Sanchez | Jr | JEFFERSON | 22:13 | 9:15 | |||||||
107 | Sharon Lui | Sr | OCEANA | 22:17 | 9:17 | |||||||
108 | Jennifer Sandoval F | Sr | JEFFERSON | 22:24 | 9:20 | |||||||
109 | Ysabel Sosa | Sr | WESTMOOR | 22:24 | 9:20 | |||||||
110 | Carney Morrow | Jr | TERRA NOVA | 22:26 | 9:21 | |||||||
111 | Patricia Ma Sumang | Fr | WESTMOOR | 22:27 | 9:21 | |||||||
112 | Carley Knudson | Sr | WOODSIDE | 22:28 | 9:22 | |||||||
113 | Emily Martinez | Fr | OCEANA | 22:29 | 9:22 | |||||||
114 | Rachel Callegari | So | HILLSDALE | 22:30 | 9:23 | |||||||
115 | Anna Monteleone | Sr | WOODSIDE | 22:34 | 9:24 | |||||||
116 | Alannah Linden | Fr | CAPUCHINO | 23:13 | 9:40 | |||||||
117 | Grace Volonoski | Fr | SEQUOIA | 23:17 | 9:42 | |||||||
118 | Alexis Holteen | So | WOODSIDE | 23:36 | 9:50 | |||||||
119 | Sienna Melton | Jr | WOODSIDE | 23:36 | 9:50 | |||||||
120 | Kenneth Dinoy | Jr | OCEANA | 23:42 | 9:53 | |||||||
121 | Cristina Padilla | Jr | CAPUCHINO | 23:46 | 9:54 | |||||||
122 | Kishandra Patron | Sr | CAPUCHINO | 23:49 | 9:55 | |||||||
123 | Christina Young | Fr | Carlmont | 23:49 | 9:55 | 14/15 | 21/22 | 4/5 | ||||
124 | Fatima Menjivar | So | CAPUCHINO | 24:04 | 10:02 | |||||||
125 | Mikayla Wong | Sr | MILLS | 24:07 | 10:03 | |||||||
126 | Aya Alazzeh | So | MILLS | 24:08 | 10:03 | |||||||
127 | Haley Ogasawara | Jr | ARAGON | 24:09 | 10:04 | |||||||
128 | Gicelle Genotiva | So | MILLS | 24:11 | 10:05 | |||||||
129 | Cyanea Lyz Samonte | So | WESTMOOR | 24:11 | 10:05 | |||||||
130 | Nicole Ng | Sr | WESTMOOR | 24:16 | 10:07 | |||||||
131 | Briana Padilla | So | SOUTH S.F. | 24:27 | 10:11 | |||||||
132 | Helen Boussie | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 24:34 | 10:14 | |||||||
133 | Dian Sukarso | So | WESTMOOR | 24:40 | 10:17 | |||||||
134 | Jespen Deguzman | Fr | WESTMOOR | 24:45 | 10:19 | |||||||
135 | Kayley Wong | Jr | MILLS | 24:52 | 10:22 | |||||||
136 | Mia Cadet | Jr | WOODSIDE | 25:01 | 10:25 | |||||||
137 | Brooklyn Landis | Fr | WOODSIDE | 25:04 | 10:27 | |||||||
138 | Chloe Postlewaite | Fr | WOODSIDE | 25:21 | 10:34 | |||||||
139 | Daria Mucha | Fr | Carlmont | 25:27 | 10:36 | 15/15 | 22/22 | 4/4 | ||||
140 | Vernica Liu | Jr | OCEANA | 25:33 | 10:39 | |||||||
141 | Jezaree Go | Jr | OCEANA | 25:33 | 10:39 | |||||||
142 | Emmily Mondragon | Fr | WESTMOOR | 25:57 | 10:49 | |||||||
143 | Audrey Bartlett | So | TERRA NOVA | 26:05 | 10:52 | |||||||
144 | Angel Escobar | Fr | EL CAMINO | 26:12 | 10:55 | |||||||
145 | Crystal Cana | Fr | EL CAMINO | 26:12 | 10:55 | |||||||
146 | Nicole Brault | Sr | WOODSIDE | 26:22 | 10:59 | |||||||
147 | Sophia Guerra2 | Jr | BURLINGAME | 27:00 | 11:15 | |||||||
148 | Galina Isayeva | Sr | MILLS | 27:09 | 11:19 | |||||||
149 | Keiana Freeman | Fr | OCEANA | 27:37 | 11:30 | |||||||
150 | Anne Nicole Desider | Sr | OCEANA | 27:39 | 11:31 | |||||||
151 | Karina Gamez | So | OCEANA | 27:58 | 11:39 | |||||||
152 | Jamie Pineda | So | OCEANA | 28:08 | 11:43 | |||||||
153 | Miranda Lee | Fr | WESTMOOR | 28:29 | 11:52 | |||||||
154 | Elialyn Basa | Jr | WESTMOOR | 28:44 | 11:58 | |||||||
155 | Kris Vicencio | So | JEFFERSON | 29:06 | 12:08 | |||||||
156 | Elise Raphael | So | HILLSDALE | 29:14 | 12:11 | |||||||
157 | Tiffany Quevedo | Sr | OCEANA | 30:02 | 12:31 | |||||||
158 | Camryn Cripe | Fr | WOODSIDE | 31:15 | 13:01 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls Open
Group of 5: Open 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MENLO-ATHERTON 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:08 |
87:14 17:27 7:16 |
39 | Bridget Patrick Fr 16:49 7:00 2 |
Maggie Collins Jr 17:24 7:15 7 |
Sohalia Schoen Fr 17:32 7:18 8 |
Sofia Wills Fr 17:32 7:18 9 |
Jodi Mosley Fr 17:57 7:29 13 |
Zoe Rosicki So 18:29 7:42 20 |
Maile Coberly So 18:50 7:51 25 |
2 | Carlmont 6-5-5-2-2 Gap: 0:56 |
90:53 18:11 7:34 |
84 | Veronica Roseborough Fr 17:38 7:21 11 |
Lexie Rianda Fr 18:09 7:34 16 |
Kendall Butler Jr 18:16 7:37 17 |
Sarah Jolls Fr 18:16 7:37 18 |
Mylene Vachon Fr 18:34 7:44 22 |
Madeleine Quinn So 19:03 7:56 27 |
Ajia Grant Sr 19:17 8:02 31 |
3 | WOODSIDE 1-3-2-3-3 Gap: 2:54 |
91:24 18:17 7:37 |
102 | Sarah Perry Fr 16:40 6:57 1 |
Vianne Nickel Fr 17:33 7:19 10 |
Allison Smith Fr 18:18 7:38 19 |
Kaelie Brodie Sr 19:19 8:03 33 |
Hannah Dale So 19:34 8:09 39 |
Alexandra Mcdowall So 19:35 8:10 40 |
Fiona Simpson Jr 20:07 8:23 43 |
4 | ARAGON 7-7-6-5-4 Gap: 1:45 |
94:19 18:52 7:52 |
131 | Miwa Ikeda Jr 17:57 7:29 14 |
Brooke Hager Jr 18:08 7:33 15 |
Alyson Oross Sr 19:14 8:01 29 |
Kinako Miyake Jr 19:18 8:02 32 |
Kelcey Dobson Jr 19:42 8:13 41 |
Melanie Moore Jr 20:09 8:24 44 |
Karoleene Armanian So 20:14 8:26 48 |
5 | SEQUOIA 3-4-4-5-5 Gap: 3:56 |
94:52 18:58 7:54 |
146 | Angelina Salgado Fr 16:58 7:04 3 |
Gabrielle Cattalini Fr 17:47 7:25 12 |
Mary Mylod Vargas So 18:42 7:48 23 |
Gianna Colombo So 20:31 8:33 52 |
Charlotte Fischer Fr 20:54 8:43 56 |
Amanda Lowenstern Jr 21:47 9:05 64 |
Grace Volonoski Fr 23:17 9:42 70 |
6 | CAPUCHINO 4-1-3-4-6 Gap: 6:06 |
96:39 19:20 8:03 |
151 | Julianna Ceron So 17:07 7:08 4 |
Suvdantsets Gantulg So 17:15 7:11 5 |
Yisela Chavarria Fr 18:46 7:49 24 |
Sarah Koloyian Fr 20:18 8:28 49 |
Alannah Linden Fr 23:13 9:40 69 |
Cristina Padilla Jr 23:46 9:54 72 |
Kishandra Patron Sr 23:49 9:55 73 |
7 | MILLS 8-8-7-7-7 Gap: 0:28 |
95:56 19:11 8:00 |
155 | Kristy Ramirez Jr 18:52 7:52 26 |
Vanessa Li So 19:08 7:58 28 |
Katrina Tang So 19:16 8:02 30 |
Emmeline Lin So 19:20 8:03 35 |
Amanda O'dea So 19:20 8:03 36 |
Lydia Cheung So 19:20 8:03 37 |
Claire Lin So 19:23 8:05 38 |
8 | HILLSDALE 5-5-8-8-8 Gap: 11:52 |
109:02 21:48 9:05 |
232 | Keely Armstrong Fr 17:22 7:14 6 |
Maggie Bright Fr 18:31 7:43 21 |
Rosalind Lee So 21:25 8:55 62 |
Rachel Callegari So 22:30 9:23 68 |
Elise Raphael So 29:14 12:11 75 |
||
9 | HALF MOON BAY 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 1:38 |
101:34 20:19 8:28 |
239 | Corina Dewald Jr 19:19 8:03 34 |
Julia Neal Sr 20:13 8:25 45 |
Jessie Humphrey So 20:19 8:28 50 |
Grace Garcia Jr 20:46 8:39 53 |
Julianna Brown Jr 20:57 8:44 57 |
Natalie Simrock Sr 21:06 8:48 59 |
Daniela Corona So 21:19 8:53 61 |
10 | WESTMOOR 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 0:58 |
101:27 20:17 8:27 |
240 | Bettina Fong So 19:49 8:15 42 |
Melissa Sheridan So 20:14 8:26 46 |
Brianna-li Wijanco So 20:14 8:26 47 |
Zarah Laine Yumang So 20:23 8:30 51 |
Johanna Dsouza Fr 20:47 8:40 54 |
Michelle Ng So 20:49 8:40 55 |
Dianna Do Jr 21:03 8:46 58 |
11 | OCEANA 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 1:14 |
109:23 21:53 9:07 |
321 | Elgee King Fr 21:15 8:51 60 |
Marianne Eusebio Jr 21:27 8:56 63 |
Samantha Galindes So 21:55 9:08 65 |
Sharon Lui Sr 22:17 9:17 66 |
Emily Martinez Fr 22:29 9:22 67 |
Kenneth Dinoy Jr 23:42 9:53 71 |
Vernica Liu Jr 25:33 10:39 74 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Open 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MENLO-ATHERTON 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:07 |
95:27 19:05 7:57 |
24 | Zoe Rosicki So 18:29 7:42 1 |
Maile Coberly So 18:50 7:51 2 |
Sara Milanfar Fr 19:03 7:56 3 |
Kumali Schoen So 19:29 8:07 8 |
Alison Snyder So 19:36 8:10 10 |
Nessa Fakrai Jr 19:58 8:19 14 |
Amanda Taylor Sr 20:50 8:41 22 |
2 | MILLS 3-3-2-2-2 Gap: 0:33 |
98:07 19:37 8:11 |
49 | Lydia Cheung So 19:20 8:03 6 |
Claire Lin So 19:23 8:05 7 |
Audrey Kim Fr 19:42 8:13 11 |
Umit Capanoglu Fr 19:49 8:15 12 |
Janice Song Sr 19:53 8:17 13 |
Megan Hary Fr 20:06 8:23 15 |
Rebecca Chu So 20:16 8:27 17 |
3 | Carlmont 2-2-3-3-3 Gap: 2:01 |
100:34 20:07 8:23 |
76 | Madeleine Quinn So 19:03 7:56 4 |
Ajia Grant Sr 19:17 8:02 5 |
Raven Grinker So 20:17 8:27 18 |
Angelica Ramirez So 20:53 8:42 23 |
Alice Chamberlin Fr 21:04 8:47 26 |
Emily Makeev Fr 21:05 8:47 27 |
Olivia Thompson Fr 21:12 8:50 29 |
4 | WOODSIDE 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:27 |
101:40 20:20 8:28 |
88 | Alexandra Mcdowall So 19:35 8:10 9 |
Fiona Simpson Jr 20:07 8:23 16 |
Lucy Chambers Sr 20:21 8:29 19 |
Taylor Sweeney Sr 20:35 8:35 20 |
Sophia Segesta Fr 21:02 8:46 24 |
Shannon Perry Jr 21:15 8:51 30 |
Sydney Ashworth Sr 21:17 8:52 31 |
5 | WESTMOOR 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:17 |
107:37 21:31 8:58 |
157 | Michelle Ng So 20:49 8:40 21 |
Dianna Do Jr 21:03 8:46 25 |
Tiffany Chen Jr 21:48 9:05 36 |
Ashley Perdomo So 21:51 9:06 37 |
Shevanne Sumang Sr 22:06 9:13 38 |
Janielle Flordeliza So 22:07 9:13 39 |
Kai Lin Ye Fr 22:11 9:15 40 |
6 | HALF MOON BAY 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 0:31 |
106:42 21:20 8:54 |
162 | Natalie Simrock Sr 21:06 8:48 28 |
Daniela Corona So 21:19 8:53 32 |
Rebecca Richardson Sr 21:19 8:53 33 |
Kristina Popyack Jr 21:21 8:54 34 |
Brooklyn Fontana So 21:37 9:00 35 |
||
7 | OCEANA 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 3:57 |
130:04 26:01 10:50 |
215 | Kenneth Dinoy Jr 23:42 9:53 41 |
Vernica Liu Jr 25:33 10:39 42 |
Jezaree Go Jr 25:33 10:39 43 |
Keiana Freeman Fr 27:37 11:30 44 |
Anne Nicole Desider Sr 27:39 11:31 45 |
Karina Gamez So 27:58 11:39 46 |
Jamie Pineda So 28:08 11:43 47 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Open 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOODSIDE 3-3-2-2-1 Gap: 0:43 |
107:20 21:28 8:57 |
40 | Shannon Perry Jr 21:15 8:51 5 |
Sydney Ashworth Sr 21:17 8:52 6 |
Sabina Blankenberg Sr 21:19 8:53 7 |
Annika Delfs Jr 21:31 8:58 10 |
Jennifer Thipphawon Fr 21:58 9:09 12 |
Carley Knudson Sr 22:28 9:22 17 |
Anna Monteleone Sr 22:34 9:24 18 |
1 | MILLS 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 4:01 |
107:15 21:27 8:56 |
40 | Megan Hary Fr 20:06 8:23 1 |
Rebecca Chu So 20:16 8:27 2 |
Lauren Lam Jr 21:20 8:53 8 |
Alaa Alazzeh Jr 21:26 8:56 9 |
Mikayla Wong Sr 24:07 10:03 20 |
Aya Alazzeh So 24:08 10:03 21 |
Gicelle Genotiva So 24:11 10:05 22 |
3 | Carlmont 2-2-2-3-3 Gap: 4:22 |
113:30 22:42 9:27 |
63 | Emily Makeev Fr 21:05 8:47 3 |
Olivia Thompson Fr 21:12 8:50 4 |
Alice Snelling Jr 21:57 9:09 11 |
Christina Young Fr 23:49 9:55 19 |
Daria Mucha Fr 25:27 10:36 26 |
||
4 | WESTMOOR 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:04 |
113:20 22:40 9:27 |
81 | Janielle Flordeliza So 22:07 9:13 13 |
Kai Lin Ye Fr 22:11 9:15 14 |
Ysabel Sosa Sr 22:24 9:20 15 |
Patricia Ma Sumang Fr 22:27 9:21 16 |
Cyanea Lyz Samonte So 24:11 10:05 23 |
Nicole Ng Sr 24:16 10:07 24 |
Dian Sukarso So 24:40 10:17 25 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 2.4 mi |
All at 2.4 mi |
Open | Sarah Perry, Fr, 16:40, WOODSIDE | MENLO-ATHERTON, 87:14, 39 |
V | Sarah Gayer, Sr, 15:03, MILLS | ARAGON, 82:17, 65 |
All Boys Races
3 races + combined.