Mira Loma Results from the Sac Joaquin Section Finals at Willow Hill Reservoir on 11/14/15
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adith Srivatsa | So | V | 17:46 | 5:44 | 3.1 | 28/77 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 7/12 | 16:51 | ||||
Brandon Aranda | Sr | V | 18:51 | 6:05 | 3.1 | 60/77 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 7/10 | 18:27 | 18:26.04 | 18:26 | ||
Carson Flamm | So | So | 12:59 | 6:11 | 2.1 | 28/52 | 1/1 | 1/2 | 11/13 | 13:04 (0:05,0.6) |
13:41 (0:42,5.1) |
13:03 (0:04,0.5) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Declan Molony | Jr | V | 19:07 | 6:10 | 3.1 | 66/77 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 7/9 | 19:24 (0:17,1.5) |
19:24 (0:17,1.5) |
19:24 (0:17,1.5) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Hersh Joshi | Jr | V | 19:07 | 6:10 | 3.1 | 67/77 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 2/8 | 21:10 (2:03,9.7) |
18:54.41 | 18:25 | You ROCK! (LR) | |
Keir Keenan | Fr | V | 18:16 | 5:54 | 3.1 | 38/77 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 6/10 | 18:51 (0:35,3.1) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Lukas Koller | Fr | Fr | 12:59 | 6:11 | 2.1 | 14/44 | 1/1 | 1/2 | 9/14 | 13:16 (0:17,2.1) |
13:08.53 (0:10,1.2) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Ryan Ioanidis | So | V | 17:12 | 5:33 | 3.1 | 12/77 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 7/18 | 16:53.92 | 16:53.92 | 16:22 | ||
Simon Mitchell | Fr | V | 18:25 | 5:56 | 3.1 | 45/77 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 6/10 | 17:20 | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 6/10 | 90:30 1:39 |
3.1 | 5:50 | 5:33 | 6:05 | 159 | 5:28 | 103:24 (12:54,12.5) |
93:10 (2:40,2.9%) |
89:23 89:23 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) | Ryan Ioanidis (11), Adith Srivatsa (24), Keir Keenan (33), Simon Mitchell (40), Brandon Aranda (51) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Remington Breeze | Sr | Vista Del Lago | 16:05 | 5:11 | |||||||
2 | Noah Wallace | Jr | Rio Americano | 16:21 | 5:16 | |||||||
3 | Dalton Douglas-hiley | Sr | El Dorado | 16:27 | 5:18 | |||||||
4 | Logan Bertz | Sr | Del Oro | 16:30 | 5:19 | |||||||
5 | Luis Ramirez | Jr | Benicia | 16:35 | 5:21 | |||||||
6 | Collin De Julio | Jr | Vista Del Lago | 16:47 | 5:25 | |||||||
7 | Victor Njoroge | Sr | Rio Americano | 16:52 | 5:26 | |||||||
8 | Vincent Chevreuil | Sr | Vista Del Lago | 16:54 | 5:27 | |||||||
9 | Jordan Reams | Sr | El Dorado | 16:56 | 5:28 | |||||||
10 | Connor Ryan | Fr | Placer | 16:56 | 5:28 | |||||||
11 | Ryman Crone | Jr | Placer | 17:10 | 5:32 | |||||||
12 | Ryan Ioanidis | So | Mira Loma | 17:12 | 5:33 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 7/18 | 16:53.92 | 16:53.92 | ||
13 | Jason Chally | Jr | Rio Americano | 17:12 | 5:33 | |||||||
14 | Diego Bartolome | So | El Dorado | 17:18 | 5:35 | |||||||
15 | Ben Kizziar | So | Vista Del Lago | 17:20 | 5:35 | |||||||
16 | Brett Wilson | Jr | Rio Americano | 17:20 | 5:35 | |||||||
17 | Grayson Egbert | So | El Dorado | 17:21 | 5:36 | |||||||
18 | Noble Boutin | Sr | Rio Americano | 17:22 | 5:36 | |||||||
19 | Epifanio Estrada | So | Manteca | 17:24 | 5:37 | |||||||
20 | Garrett Brisbane | Sr | Vista Del Lago | 17:34 | 5:40 | |||||||
21 | Erick Fierro | Jr | Vanden | 17:34 | 5:40 | |||||||
22 | Jose Prado | Jr | Buhach Colony | 17:40 | 5:42 | |||||||
23 | Thomas Virgen | Jr | Patterson | 17:41 | 5:42 | |||||||
24 | Jesus Reyes | Fr | Placer | 17:41 | 5:42 | |||||||
25 | Kyler Ostenberg | Sr | Del Oro | 17:44 | 5:43 | |||||||
26 | Juan Gomez | Sr | Manteca | 17:46 | 5:44 | |||||||
27 | Robert Mcgowan | So | El Dorado | 17:46 | 5:44 | |||||||
28 | Adith Srivatsa | So | Mira Loma | 17:46 | 5:44 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 7/12 | ||||
29 | Gunnar Gollnick | Sr | Del Oro | 17:55 | 5:47 | |||||||
30 | Justin Prahm | Sr | Vista | 17:58 | 5:48 | |||||||
31 | Nate Marfil | Sr | Will C. Wood | 17:59 | 5:48 | |||||||
32 | Trenton Macktinger | So | Del Oro | 18:01 | 5:49 | |||||||
33 | Henry Fisher | Jr | Vista Del Lago | 18:05 | 5:50 | |||||||
34 | Jake Mann | Jr | Del Oro | 18:12 | 5:52 | |||||||
35 | Jacob Gerigk | Sr | Rio Americano | 18:13 | 5:53 | |||||||
36 | Liam Drennan | Sr | El Dorado | 18:15 | 5:53 | |||||||
37 | Dan Martin | Jr | Placer | 18:16 | 5:54 | |||||||
38 | Keir Keenan | Fr | Mira Loma | 18:16 | 5:54 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 6/10 | ||||
39 | Mateo Ramirez | Jr | Inderkum | 18:16 | 5:54 | |||||||
40 | Nicholas Sanchez | So | Inderkum | 18:18 | 5:54 | |||||||
41 | John Weaver | Jr | Will C. Wood | 18:18 | 5:54 | |||||||
42 | Garrett Gardner | Sr | Rio Americano | 18:22 | 5:55 | |||||||
43 | Harrison Hobbs | Jr | Buhach Colony | 18:25 | 5:56 | |||||||
44 | Michael Crampton | Jr | Vanden | 18:25 | 5:56 | |||||||
45 | Simon Mitchell | Fr | Mira Loma | 18:25 | 5:56 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 6/10 | ||||
46 | Blake Silvey | Jr | Inderkum | 18:29 | 5:58 | |||||||
47 | Michael Charbonneau | Jr | Inderkum | 18:32 | 5:59 | |||||||
48 | Daniel Prado | So | Oakdale | 18:33 | 5:59 | |||||||
49 | Ethan Baker-hayes | Sr | El Capitan | 18:33 | 5:59 | |||||||
50 | Alex Cabras | Sr | Inderkum | 18:35 | 6:00 | |||||||
51 | Nathaniel Smith | Sr | Placer | 18:36 | 6:00 | |||||||
52 | Jeremy Gouveia | Jr | Buhach Colony | 18:38 | 6:01 | |||||||
53 | Melvin Day | Sr | Vanden | 18:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
54 | Xander Reimers | Fr | Inderkum | 18:43 | 6:02 | |||||||
55 | Spencer Farman | So | Del Oro | 18:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
56 | Preston Summerhays | So | Lincoln-L | 18:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
57 | Brandon Estrella | Jr | Vanden | 18:46 | 6:03 | |||||||
58 | Sean Fahrenbruch | Sr | East Union | 18:48 | 6:04 | |||||||
59 | Arturo Anaya | Jr | Buhach Colony | 18:49 | 6:04 | |||||||
60 | Brandon Aranda | Sr | Mira Loma | 18:51 | 6:05 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 7/10 | 18:27 | 18:26.04 | ||
61 | Dru Branson | So | Will C. Wood | 18:58 | 6:07 | |||||||
62 | Justin Alvarez | Sr | Vanden | 19:02 | 6:08 | |||||||
63 | Aiden Jewell | Jr | Will C. Wood | 19:02 | 6:08 | |||||||
64 | Levi Hancock | Jr | Placer | 19:05 | 6:09 | |||||||
65 | Kole Joachim | Jr | Buhach Colony | 19:06 | 6:10 | |||||||
66 | Declan Molony | Jr | Mira Loma | 19:07 | 6:10 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 7/9 | 19:24 (0:17) |
19:24 (0:17) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
67 | Hersh Joshi | Jr | Mira Loma | 19:07 | 6:10 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 2/8 | 21:10 (2:03) |
18:54.41 | You ROCK! (LR) | |
68 | Bodhi Drinkard | Sr | Will C. Wood | 19:15 | 6:13 | |||||||
69 | Alek Podkin | Sr | Will C. Wood | 19:21 | 6:15 | |||||||
70 | Spencer Blatter | So | Del Oro | 19:24 | 6:15 | |||||||
71 | Charlie Plamondon | Sr | El Dorado | 19:24 | 6:15 | |||||||
72 | Alberto Hernandez | Sr | Buhach Colony | 19:24 | 6:15 | |||||||
73 | John Kuta | Sr | Benicia | 19:44 | 6:22 | |||||||
74 | Thomas Brinkop | Jr | Buhach Colony | 19:50 | 6:24 | |||||||
75 | Jakob Meuser | Jr | Inderkum | 19:53 | 6:25 | |||||||
76 | Cole Harsen | Jr | Placer | 20:07 | 6:29 | |||||||
77 | Ryan Fino | Jr | Will C. Wood | 21:09 | 6:49 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vista Del Lago 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:29 |
84:40 16:56 5:28 |
45 | Remington Breeze Sr 16:05 5:11 1 |
Collin De Julio Jr 16:47 5:25 5 |
Vincent Chevreuil Sr 16:54 5:27 7 |
Ben Kizziar So 17:20 5:35 14 |
Garrett Brisbane Sr 17:34 5:40 18 |
Henry Fisher Jr 18:05 5:50 28 |
|
2 | Rio Americano 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:01 |
85:07 17:01 5:29 |
52 | Noah Wallace Jr 16:21 5:16 2 |
Victor Njoroge Sr 16:52 5:26 6 |
Jason Chally Jr 17:12 5:33 12 |
Brett Wilson Jr 17:20 5:35 15 |
Noble Boutin Sr 17:22 5:36 17 |
Jacob Gerigk Sr 18:13 5:53 30 |
Garrett Gardner Sr 18:22 5:55 37 |
3 | El Dorado 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:19 |
85:48 17:10 5:32 |
63 | Dalton Douglas-hiley Sr 16:27 5:18 3 |
Jordan Reams Sr 16:56 5:28 8 |
Diego Bartolome So 17:18 5:35 13 |
Grayson Egbert So 17:21 5:36 16 |
Robert Mcgowan So 17:46 5:44 23 |
Liam Drennan Sr 18:15 5:53 31 |
Charlie Plamondon Sr 19:24 6:15 62 |
4 | Del Oro 4-5-5-5-4 Gap: 1:42 |
88:22 17:40 5:42 |
107 | Logan Bertz Sr 16:30 5:19 4 |
Kyler Ostenberg Sr 17:44 5:43 22 |
Gunnar Gollnick Sr 17:55 5:47 25 |
Trenton Macktinger So 18:01 5:49 27 |
Jake Mann Jr 18:12 5:52 29 |
Spencer Farman So 18:45 6:03 48 |
Spencer Blatter So 19:24 6:15 61 |
5 | Placer 5-4-4-4-5 Gap: 1:40 |
88:39 17:44 5:43 |
116 | Connor Ryan Fr 16:56 5:28 9 |
Ryman Crone Jr 17:10 5:32 10 |
Jesus Reyes Fr 17:41 5:42 21 |
Dan Martin Jr 18:16 5:54 32 |
Nathaniel Smith Sr 18:36 6:00 44 |
Levi Hancock Jr 19:05 6:09 55 |
Cole Harsen Jr 20:07 6:29 66 |
6 | Mira Loma 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:39 |
90:30 18:06 5:50 |
159 | Ryan Ioanidis So 17:12 5:33 11 |
Adith Srivatsa So 17:46 5:44 24 |
Keir Keenan Fr 18:16 5:54 33 |
Simon Mitchell Fr 18:25 5:56 40 |
Brandon Aranda Sr 18:51 6:05 51 |
Declan Molony Jr 19:07 6:10 57 |
Hersh Joshi Jr 19:07 6:10 58 |
7 | Inderkum 10-10-9-7-7 Gap: 0:19 |
92:10 18:26 5:57 |
195 | Mateo Ramirez Jr 18:16 5:54 34 |
Nicholas Sanchez So 18:18 5:54 35 |
Blake Silvey Jr 18:29 5:58 41 |
Michael Charbonneau Jr 18:32 5:59 42 |
Alex Cabras Sr 18:35 6:00 43 |
Xander Reimers Fr 18:43 6:02 47 |
Jakob Meuser Jr 19:53 6:25 65 |
8 | Vanden 7-7-8-8-8 Gap: 1:28 |
92:26 18:29 5:58 |
206 | Erick Fierro Jr 17:34 5:40 19 |
Michael Crampton Jr 18:25 5:56 39 |
Melvin Day Sr 18:39 6:01 46 |
Brandon Estrella Jr 18:46 6:03 49 |
Justin Alvarez Sr 19:02 6:08 53 |
||
9 | Buhach Colony 8-7-7-8-9 Gap: 1:26 |
92:38 18:32 5:59 |
209 | Jose Prado Jr 17:40 5:42 20 |
Harrison Hobbs Jr 18:25 5:56 38 |
Jeremy Gouveia Jr 18:38 6:01 45 |
Arturo Anaya Jr 18:49 6:04 50 |
Kole Joachim Jr 19:06 6:10 56 |
Alberto Hernandez Sr 19:24 6:15 63 |
Thomas Brinkop Jr 19:50 6:24 64 |
10 | Will C. Wood 9-9-10-10-10 Gap: 1:16 |
93:32 18:42 6:02 |
227 | Nate Marfil Sr 17:59 5:48 26 |
John Weaver Jr 18:18 5:54 36 |
Dru Branson So 18:58 6:07 52 |
Aiden Jewell Jr 19:02 6:08 54 |
Bodhi Drinkard Sr 19:15 6:13 59 |
Alek Podkin Sr 19:21 6:15 60 |
Ryan Fino Jr 21:09 6:49 67 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dallas Curran | So | Casa Roble | 11:37 | 5:32 | |||||||
2 | Connor Ettinger | Fr | Rio Americano | 11:51 | 5:39 | |||||||
3 | Jensen Salvatori | Fr | Rio Americano | 11:56 | 5:41 | |||||||
4 | Kaj Olson | So | Rio Americano | 12:00 | 5:43 | |||||||
5 | Andres Andy Rojo | So | Central Valley | 12:00 | 5:43 | |||||||
6 | Jack Hacker | So | Vista Del Lago | 12:01 | 5:43 | |||||||
7 | Jack Murphy | Fr | Rio Americano | 12:04 | 5:45 | |||||||
8 | Noe Reyes | So | East Union | 12:04 | 5:45 | |||||||
9 | Jack Williams | Fr | Del Oro | 12:09 | 5:47 | |||||||
10 | Jason Lee | So | River Valley | 12:14 | 5:50 | |||||||
11 | Saul Rodriguez | So | El Dorado | 12:16 | 5:50 | |||||||
12 | Sam Frank | So | Del Oro | 12:17 | 5:51 | |||||||
13 | Reed Moore | Fr | Rio Americano | 12:19 | 5:52 | |||||||
14 | Tim Blumenthal | So | El Dorado | 12:22 | 5:53 | |||||||
15 | Adam Fragola | So | Placer | 12:33 | 5:59 | |||||||
16 | Christian Ramirez | So | East Union | 12:34 | 5:59 | |||||||
17 | Angel De La Cruz | So | Buhach Colony | 12:34 | 5:59 | |||||||
18 | Nathan Prettyman | So | El Dorado | 12:38 | 6:01 | |||||||
19 | Thomas Puppo | So | Del Oro | 12:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
20 | Daniel Howell | So | Vista Del Lago | 12:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
21 | Alex West | So | Vista Del Lago | 12:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
22 | Mark Griffitts | So | Placer | 12:42 | 6:03 | |||||||
23 | Luis Huirache | So | Buhach Colony | 12:43 | 6:03 | |||||||
24 | Corbin Farias | Fr | Casa Roble | 12:43 | 6:03 | |||||||
25 | Parker Bingham | So | Del Oro | 12:47 | 6:05 | |||||||
26 | Austin Soelzer | So | Vista Del Lago | 12:56 | 6:10 | |||||||
27 | Jon Allie | Fr | Casa Roble | 12:59 | 6:11 | |||||||
28 | Carson Flamm | So | Mira Loma | 12:59 | 6:11 | 1/1 | 1/2 | 11/13 | 13:04 (0:05) |
13:41 (0:42) |
13:03 (0:04) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
29 | Cristian Balbuena | So | Manteca | 13:00 | 6:11 | |||||||
30 | Jacob Lyons | So | Del Oro | 13:04 | 6:13 | |||||||
31 | Ben Neura | So | Vanden | 13:04 | 6:13 | |||||||
32 | Brenden Lewis | So | Rio Americano | 13:10 | 6:16 | |||||||
33 | Augie Vega | Fr | Casa Roble | 13:11 | 6:17 | |||||||
34 | Jacob Aragon | Fr | El Dorado | 13:11 | 6:17 | |||||||
35 | Miguel Urizarri | So | Manteca | 13:35 | 6:28 | |||||||
36 | Francisco Rosas | So | Manteca | 13:40 | 6:30 | |||||||
37 | Jack Treseder | So | Vista Del Lago | 13:41 | 6:31 | |||||||
38 | William Samuelson | Sr | Del Oro | 13:46 | 6:33 | |||||||
39 | Isaak Roemer | Fr | El Dorado | 13:47 | 6:34 | |||||||
40 | Hunter Boyce | So | Del Oro | 13:48 | 6:34 | |||||||
41 | James Pizzuti | So | El Dorado | 14:03 | 6:41 | |||||||
42 | Emiliano Villalobos | Fr | Manteca | 14:05 | 6:42 | |||||||
43 | Morgan Pfennig | So | Del Oro | 14:18 | 6:49 | |||||||
44 | Thomas Duran | Fr | Manteca | 14:26 | 6:52 | |||||||
45 | Noel Estrada | Fr | Manteca | 14:28 | 6:53 | |||||||
46 | Aaron Noelle | Fr | Casa Roble | 14:45 | 7:01 | |||||||
47 | Robert Kimbler | Fr | Casa Roble | 14:50 | 7:04 | |||||||
48 | Dylan Diez | So | El Dorado | 15:02 | 7:10 | |||||||
49 | Kevin Nguyen | Fr | Manteca | 15:08 | 7:12 | |||||||
50 | Spencer Johnson | So | Casa Roble | 15:35 | 7:25 | |||||||
51 | Ahmed Syed | So | Vista Del Lago | 16:10 | 7:42 | |||||||
52 | Shawn Von Chance-stu | So | Vista Del Lago | 17:26 | 8:18 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesus Carrasco | Fr | Placer | 11:42 | 5:34 | |||||||
2 | Brad Waterman | Fr | Vista Del Lago | 11:45 | 5:36 | |||||||
3 | Brendan Moley | Fr | Placer | 12:17 | 5:51 | |||||||
4 | Alex Gomez | Fr | El Camino | 12:21 | 5:53 | |||||||
5 | Wesley Moore | Fr | Placer | 12:22 | 5:53 | |||||||
6 | James Linder | Fr | Placer | 12:34 | 5:59 | |||||||
7 | Stephen Northouse | Fr | Vista Del Lago | 12:35 | 6:00 | |||||||
8 | Jake Kaspari | Fr | Rio Americano | 12:44 | 6:04 | |||||||
9 | Jacob Hoenig | Fr | Benicia | 12:46 | 6:05 | |||||||
10 | Merrick Slane | Fr | Placer | 12:50 | 6:07 | |||||||
11 | Andre Carey | Fr | Del Oro | 12:53 | 6:08 | |||||||
12 | Christopher Giardina | Fr | El Capitan | 12:56 | 6:10 | |||||||
13 | Ethan Hewitt | Fr | Buhach Colony | 12:58 | 6:10 | |||||||
14 | Lukas Koller | Fr | Mira Loma | 12:59 | 6:11 | 1/1 | 1/2 | 9/14 | 13:16 (0:17) |
13:09 (0:10) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
15 | Ethan Belnap | Fr | Rosemont | 12:59 | 6:11 | |||||||
16 | Gabriel Carino | Fr | El Camino | 13:05 | 6:14 | |||||||
17 | Noah Holloway | Fr | Ceres | 13:05 | 6:14 | |||||||
18 | Ethan Powers | Fr | Del Oro | 13:16 | 6:19 | |||||||
19 | Matt Parrotte | Fr | Lincoln-L | 13:28 | 6:25 | |||||||
20 | Hunter Jeppson | Fr | Del Oro | 13:28 | 6:25 | |||||||
21 | Christopher Pickett | Fr | Lincoln-L | 13:38 | 6:30 | |||||||
22 | Chase Bogart | Fr | Central Valley | 13:39 | 6:30 | |||||||
23 | Richard Gutierrez | Fr | Buhach Colony | 13:39 | 6:30 | |||||||
24 | Blake Miles | Fr | Vanden | 13:40 | 6:30 | |||||||
25 | Ethan Aschemeyer | Fr | Del Oro | 13:40 | 6:30 | |||||||
26 | Alex Farias | Fr | Buhach Colony | 13:44 | 6:32 | |||||||
27 | Ishar Depaz | Fr | Placer | 13:45 | 6:33 | |||||||
28 | Antonio Adams | Fr | Vanden | 13:46 | 6:33 | |||||||
29 | David Inman | Fr | Lincoln-L | 13:46 | 6:33 | |||||||
30 | Brenden Jones | Fr | Vista Del Lago | 13:50 | 6:35 | |||||||
31 | Arturo Medina | Fr | Lincoln-L | 13:50 | 6:35 | |||||||
32 | William Marcos | Fr | Buhach Colony | 14:01 | 6:40 | |||||||
33 | Tariq Seaborn | Fr | Vanden | 14:13 | 6:46 | |||||||
34 | Kenny Santiago | Fr | El Camino | 14:14 | 6:47 | |||||||
35 | Nathan Stewart | Fr | Lincoln-L | 14:14 | 6:47 | |||||||
36 | James Mallard | Fr | Vanden | 14:20 | 6:50 | |||||||
37 | Noah Herfurth | Fr | El Camino | 14:25 | 6:52 | |||||||
38 | Brendan Cushing | Fr | El Camino | 14:29 | 6:54 | |||||||
39 | Acxel Gaytan | Fr | Buhach Colony | 14:29 | 6:54 | |||||||
40 | Austin Lee | Fr | Placer | 14:40 | 6:59 | |||||||
41 | Gavin Bomhoff | Fr | Del Oro | 15:07 | 7:12 | |||||||
42 | Conner Pexa | Fr | El Camino | 15:21 | 7:19 | |||||||
43 | Owen Byrd | Fr | El Camino | 15:38 | 7:27 | |||||||
44 | Joerell Fulmore | Fr | Lincoln-L | 22:39 | 10:47 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
17 races + combined.
All Girls Races
12 races + combined.