Mira Loma Results from the CAL Center Meet #2 at Granite Regional Park on 10/5/16
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adith Srivatsa | Jr | V | 16:53 | 5:29 | 3.08 | 14/90 | 2/12 | 2/12 | 4/6 | 16:52 | 16:34 | |||
Alexander Anaya | Fr | F/S | 15:03 | 6:54 | 2.18 | 55/79 | 5/10 | 5/10 | 5/6 | 16:09 (1:06,6.8) |
16:09 (1:06,6.8) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Andrey Yegorov | Sr | V | 19:43 | 6:24 | 3.08 | 54/90 | 9/12 | 9/12 | 3/6 | 20:54 (1:11,5.7) |
20:46 (1:03,5.1) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Augie Eriksson | So | F/S | 13:39 | 6:16 | 2.18 | 24/79 | 3/10 | 3/10 | 4/6 | 14:48 (1:09,7.8) |
14:42.3 (1:03,7.2) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Carson Flamm | Jr | V | 19:35 | 6:21 | 3.08 | 52/90 | 7/12 | 7/12 | 4/6 | 20:11 (0:36,3.0) |
19:21.9 | You ROCK! (LR) | ||
Connor Leister-Gray | Jr | V | 23:43 | 7:42 | 3.08 | 81/90 | 11/12 | 11/12 | 4/4 | |||||
Daniel Gallagher | Jr | V | 25:21 | 8:14 | 3.08 | 87/90 | 12/12 | 12/12 | 4/4 | 23:27 | 23:27 | |||
Dominik Bahm | So | F/S | 13:35 | 6:14 | 2.18 | 22/79 | 2/10 | 2/10 | 5/6 | 14:10 (0:35,4.1) |
14:10 (0:35,4.1) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Eyouel Teketel | Fr | F/S | 15:45 | 7:13 | 2.18 | 64/79 | 7/10 | 7/10 | 4/5 | 16:00 (0:15,1.6) |
16:00 (0:15,1.6) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Joshua Enabnit | Sr | V | 19:12 | 6:14 | 3.08 | 46/90 | 4/12 | 4/12 | 5/6 | 20:38 (1:26,6.9) |
19:55 (0:43,3.6) |
19:10.4 | You ROCK! (LY, LR) | |
Justin Lemon | Fr | F/S | 18:37 | 8:32 | 2.18 | 76/79 | 10/10 | 10/10 | 4/4 | 17:42 | 17:42 | |||
Keir Keenan | So | V | 19:03 | 6:11 | 3.08 | 42/90 | 3/12 | 3/12 | 6/6 | 17:44 | 17:43.3 | |||
Kyler Plouffe | Sr | V | 19:22 | 6:17 | 3.08 | 49/90 | 6/12 | 6/12 | 4/6 | 21:59 (2:37,11.9) |
22:11 (2:49,12.7) |
20:44.9 (1:23,6.7) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Luis Aguilar | Fr | F/S | 16:27 | 7:33 | 2.18 | 68/79 | 8/10 | 8/10 | 4/5 | 17:49 (1:22,7.7) |
16:57.9 (0:31,3.0) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Lukas Koller | So | F/S | 13:09 | 6:02 | 2.18 | 16/79 | 1/10 | 1/10 | 5/6 | 13:16 (0:07,0.9) |
13:16 (0:07,0.9) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Matthew Risley | Fr | F/S | 17:50 | 8:11 | 2.18 | 74/79 | 9/10 | 9/10 | 4/4 | 18:12 (0:22,2.0) |
17:05.5 | You ROCK! (LR) | ||
Nicholas Malloy | Sr | V | 21:01 | 6:49 | 3.08 | 67/90 | 10/12 | 10/12 | 4/5 | 22:29 (1:28,6.5) |
21:42 (0:41,3.1) |
21:42 (0:41,3.1) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Raees Mullah | So | F/S | 15:40 | 7:11 | 2.18 | 63/79 | 6/10 | 6/10 | 4/6 | 15:41 (0:01,0.1) |
14:39.7 | You ROCK! (LR) | ||
Ryan Ioanidis | Jr | V | 15:57 | 5:11 | 3.08 | 3/90 | 1/12 | 1/12 | 3/6 | 16:09 (0:12,1.2) |
15:57.2 (0:00,0.0) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Sarthak Sharma | Jr | V | 19:18 | 6:16 | 3.08 | 48/90 | 5/12 | 5/12 | 5/6 | 19:56 (0:38,3.2) |
19:56 (0:38,3.2) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Timothy Simanhadi | Jr | V | 19:38 | 6:22 | 3.08 | 53/90 | 8/12 | 8/12 | 4/6 | |||||
Walter Tadokoro | So | F/S | 13:58 | 6:24 | 2.18 | 33/79 | 4/10 | 4/10 | 4/6 | 15:13 (1:15,8.2) |
15:04 (1:06,7.3) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 4/6 | 90:23 3:21 |
3.08 | 5:52 | 5:11 | 6:16 | 116 | 5:17 | 101:36 (11:13,11.0) |
86:52 | 85:52 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY) | Ryan Ioanidis (3), Adith Srivatsa (14), Keir Keenan (31), Joshua Enabnit (33), Sarthak Sharma (35) | |
V 2nd 5 | 4/5 | 99:19 1:39 |
3.08 | 6:27 | 6:17 | 6:49 | 101 | 5:37 | 100:04 (0:45,0.7) |
100:04 (0:45,0.7%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) | Kyler Plouffe (17), Carson Flamm (18), Timothy Simanhadi (19), Andrey Yegorov (20), Nicholas Malloy (27) | ||
F/S 1st 5 | 4/6 | 69:24 1:54 |
2.18 | 6:22 | 6:02 | 6:54 | 126 | 5:46 | 73:08 (3:44,5.1) |
73:08 (3:44,5.1%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) | Lukas Koller (16), Dominik Bahm (22), Augie Eriksson (24), Walter Tadokoro (29), Alexander Anaya (35) | ||
F/S 2nd 5 | 4/4 | 84:19 2:57 |
2.18 | 7:44 | 7:11 | 8:32 | 120 | 6:14 | 85:49 (1:30,1.7) |
85:49 (1:30,1.7%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) | Raees Mullah (22), Eyouel Teketel (23), Luis Aguilar (24), Matthew Risley (25), Justin Lemon (26) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Collin De Julio | Sr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 15:19 | 4:58 | |||||||
2 | Noah Wallace | Sr | Rio Americano | 15:27 | 5:01 | |||||||
3 | Ryan Ioanidis | Jr | Mira Loma | 15:57 | 5:11 | 1/12 | 1/12 | 3/6 | 16:09 (0:12) |
15:57 (0:00) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
4 | Henry Fisher | Sr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 16:05 | 5:13 | |||||||
5 | Jason Chally | Sr | Rio Americano | 16:17 | 5:17 | |||||||
6 | Patrick Wiseman | Jr | Christian Brothers | 16:20 | 5:18 | |||||||
7 | Ben Kizziar | Jr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 16:25 | 5:20 | |||||||
8 | Bret Wilson | Sr | Rio Americano | 16:35 | 5:23 | |||||||
9 | Jensen Salvatori | So | Rio Americano | 16:36 | 5:23 | |||||||
10 | John Isaiah Jimenez | So | Christian Brothers | 16:41 | 5:25 | |||||||
11 | Brad Waterman | So | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 16:44 | 5:26 | |||||||
12 | Connor Ettinger | So | Rio Americano | 16:46 | 5:27 | |||||||
13 | Chase Gordon | Fr | Rio Americano | 16:50 | 5:28 | |||||||
14 | Adith Srivatsa | Jr | Mira Loma | 16:53 | 5:29 | 2/12 | 2/12 | 4/6 | 16:52 | 16:34 | ||
15 | Jack Pallesen | Fr | Rio Americano | 16:55 | 5:30 | |||||||
16 | Jonah Petersen | Fr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 16:56 | 5:30 | |||||||
17 | Tyler Rosson | Jr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 16:57 | 5:30 | |||||||
18 | Jack Murphy | So | Rio Americano | 17:06 | 5:33 | |||||||
19 | Dallas Curran | Jr | Casa Roble | 17:13 | 5:35 | |||||||
20 | Samuel Copley | So | Christian Brothers | 17:17 | 5:37 | |||||||
21 | Alex Gomez | So | El Camino | 17:23 | 5:39 | |||||||
22 | Nevin Afong | So | Christian Brothers | 17:29 | 5:41 | |||||||
23 | Alberto Mujica | So | Christian Brothers | 17:42 | 5:45 | |||||||
24 | Aydan Perez | Sr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 17:43 | 5:45 | |||||||
25 | Will Yuponce | Sr | Christian Brothers | 17:44 | 5:45 | |||||||
26 | Nikhil Kothavale | Sr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 17:47 | 5:46 | |||||||
27 | Armon Hodge | Sr | Rio Americano | 17:47 | 5:46 | |||||||
28 | Corbin Farias | So | Casa Roble | 17:52 | 5:48 | |||||||
29 | Addison Vaquero | So | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 17:53 | 5:48 | |||||||
30 | Kaj Olson | Jr | Rio Americano | 17:55 | 5:49 | |||||||
31 | Moses Buryakov | Fr | Casa Roble | 17:56 | 5:49 | |||||||
32 | Brenden Jones | So | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 18:03 | 5:52 | |||||||
33 | Josiah Glynn | Fr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 18:06 | 5:53 | |||||||
34 | Jaden Thompson | Fr | El Camino | 18:06 | 5:53 | |||||||
35 | Xavier Sherman | So | El Camino | 18:08 | 5:53 | |||||||
36 | Daniel Howell | Jr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 18:16 | 5:56 | |||||||
37 | Gabriel Carino | So | El Camino | 18:30 | 6:00 | |||||||
38 | Austin Soelzer | Jr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 18:36 | 6:02 | |||||||
39 | Alex Mantong | Jr | Christian Brothers | 18:37 | 6:03 | |||||||
40 | Nathan Koning | Jr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 18:45 | 6:05 | |||||||
41 | Joe Archer | Jr | Christian Brothers | 19:02 | 6:11 | |||||||
42 | Keir Keenan | So | Mira Loma | 19:03 | 6:11 | 3/12 | 3/12 | 6/6 | 17:44 | 17:43.3 | ||
43 | Miguel Cruz | Sr | Rio Americano | 19:06 | 6:12 | |||||||
44 | Connor Pexa | So | El Camino | 19:08 | 6:13 | |||||||
45 | Paul Hudson | Sr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 19:11 | 6:14 | |||||||
46 | Joshua Enabnit | Sr | Mira Loma | 19:12 | 6:14 | 4/12 | 4/12 | 5/6 | 20:38 (1:26) |
19:55 (0:43) |
19:10.4 | You ROCK! (LY, LR) |
47 | Anthony Zhurko | So | Casa Roble | 19:17 | 6:16 | |||||||
48 | Sarthak Sharma | Jr | Mira Loma | 19:18 | 6:16 | 5/12 | 5/12 | 5/6 | 19:56 (0:38) |
19:56 (0:38) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
49 | Kyler Plouffe | Sr | Mira Loma | 19:22 | 6:17 | 6/12 | 6/12 | 4/6 | 21:59 (2:37) |
22:11 (2:49) |
20:45 (1:23) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
50 | Ryan Homer | Sr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 19:29 | 6:20 | |||||||
51 | Nate Rettinger | Sr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 19:31 | 6:20 | |||||||
52 | Carson Flamm | Jr | Mira Loma | 19:35 | 6:21 | 7/12 | 7/12 | 4/6 | 20:11 (0:36) |
19:21.9 | You ROCK! (LR) | |
53 | Timothy Simanhadi | Jr | Mira Loma | 19:38 | 6:22 | 8/12 | 8/12 | 4/6 | ||||
54 | Andrey Yegorov | Sr | Mira Loma | 19:43 | 6:24 | 9/12 | 9/12 | 3/6 | 20:54 (1:11) |
20:46 (1:03) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
55 | Augustin Vega | So | Casa Roble | 19:45 | 6:25 | |||||||
56 | Noah Herfurth | So | El Camino | 19:48 | 6:26 | |||||||
57 | Carson Konvalin | Fr | Casa Roble | 19:49 | 6:26 | |||||||
58 | Raymond Halverson | Jr | Rio Americano | 19:50 | 6:26 | |||||||
59 | Elias Rangel | So | El Camino | 19:59 | 6:29 | |||||||
60 | Jack Treseder | Jr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 20:00 | 6:30 | |||||||
61 | Nick Rubio | Jr | Christian Brothers | 20:14 | 6:34 | |||||||
62 | Russell Lee | Sr | Christian Brothers | 20:19 | 6:36 | |||||||
63 | Shawn Von Chance-s | Jr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 20:22 | 6:37 | |||||||
64 | Will Jones | Sr | Rio Americano | 20:41 | 6:43 | |||||||
65 | Evan Watkins | Jr | Christian Brothers | 20:46 | 6:45 | |||||||
66 | Ryan Larson | Jr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 20:47 | 6:45 | |||||||
67 | Nicholas Malloy | Sr | Mira Loma | 21:01 | 6:49 | 10/12 | 10/12 | 4/5 | 22:29 (1:28) |
21:42 (0:41) |
21:42 (0:41) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
68 | Nolan Lease | Sr | Rio Americano | 21:01 | 6:49 | |||||||
69 | Alexander Jones | So | El Camino | 21:02 | 6:50 | |||||||
70 | Trevor Singley | Sr | Rio Americano | 21:05 | 6:51 | |||||||
71 | Owen Bister | Jr | Rio Americano | 21:06 | 6:51 | |||||||
72 | Jake Rybarczyk | So | El Camino | 21:47 | 7:04 | |||||||
73 | Ricardo Magana | Jr | Christian Brothers | 21:52 | 7:06 | |||||||
74 | Michael Marcum | Jr | El Camino | 21:53 | 7:06 | |||||||
75 | Kaelen Telander | Jr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 22:14 | 7:13 | |||||||
76 | Justin Mcafee | Sr | Casa Roble | 22:41 | 7:22 | |||||||
77 | Paul Boucher | Sr | Casa Roble | 23:04 | 7:29 | |||||||
78 | Riley Schanberger | Jr | Christian Brothers | 23:26 | 7:36 | |||||||
79 | David Garza | Jr | Christian Brothers | 23:28 | 7:37 | |||||||
80 | Lee Shi | Jr | Christian Brothers | 23:37 | 7:40 | |||||||
81 | Connor Leister-Gray | Jr | Mira Loma | 23:43 | 7:42 | 11/12 | 11/12 | 4/4 | ||||
82 | Keoni Casuga | Jr | Casa Roble | 23:52 | 7:45 | |||||||
83 | Justin Romani | Jr | Christian Brothers | 24:05 | 7:49 | |||||||
84 | Robert Hudson | Sr | Christian Brothers | 24:05 | 7:49 | |||||||
85 | Conor Ebersberger | Jr | Rio Americano | 24:19 | 7:54 | |||||||
86 | Michael Ost | Jr | Christian Brothers | 24:26 | 7:56 | |||||||
87 | Daniel Gallagher | Jr | Mira Loma | 25:21 | 8:14 | 12/12 | 12/12 | 4/4 | 23:27 | 23:27 | ||
88 | Oscar Wong | Jr | Christian Brothers | 27:59 | 9:05 | |||||||
89 | Aaron Garza | Jr | Christian Brothers | 28:13 | 9:10 | |||||||
90 | Nicolas Cuomo | Jr | Christian Brothers | 32:27 | 10:32 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rio Americano 2-2-2-2-1 Gap: 1:19 |
81:41 16:20 5:18 |
36 | Noah Wallace Sr 15:27 5:01 2 |
Jason Chally Sr 16:17 5:17 5 |
Bret Wilson Sr 16:35 5:23 8 |
Jensen Salvatori So 16:36 5:23 9 |
Connor Ettinger So 16:46 5:27 12 |
Chase Gordon Fr 16:50 5:28 13 |
Jack Pallesen Fr 16:55 5:30 15 |
2 | Vista Del Lago (Fols 1-1-1-1-2 Gap: 1:37 |
81:29 16:18 5:17 |
39 | Collin De Julio Sr 15:19 4:58 1 |
Henry Fisher Sr 16:05 5:13 4 |
Ben Kizziar Jr 16:25 5:20 7 |
Brad Waterman So 16:44 5:26 11 |
Jonah Petersen Fr 16:56 5:30 16 |
Tyler Rosson Jr 16:57 5:30 17 |
Aydan Perez Sr 17:43 5:45 23 |
3 | Christian Brothers 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:22 |
85:29 17:06 5:33 |
78 | Patrick Wiseman Jr 16:20 5:18 6 |
John Isaiah Jimenez So 16:41 5:25 10 |
Samuel Copley So 17:17 5:37 19 |
Nevin Afong So 17:29 5:41 21 |
Alberto Mujica So 17:42 5:45 22 |
Will Yuponce Sr 17:44 5:45 24 |
Alex Mantong Jr 18:37 6:03 30 |
4 | Mira Loma 3-4-4-4-4 Gap: 3:21 |
90:23 18:05 5:52 |
116 | Ryan Ioanidis Jr 15:57 5:11 3 |
Adith Srivatsa Jr 16:53 5:29 14 |
Keir Keenan So 19:03 6:11 31 |
Joshua Enabnit Sr 19:12 6:14 33 |
Sarthak Sharma Jr 19:18 6:16 35 |
Kyler Plouffe Sr 19:22 6:17 36 |
Carson Flamm Jr 19:35 6:21 37 |
5 | El Camino 6-6-6-6-5 Gap: 1:45 |
91:15 18:15 5:56 |
136 | Alex Gomez So 17:23 5:39 20 |
Jaden Thompson Fr 18:06 5:53 27 |
Xavier Sherman So 18:08 5:53 28 |
Gabriel Carino So 18:30 6:00 29 |
Connor Pexa So 19:08 6:13 32 |
Noah Herfurth So 19:48 6:26 39 |
Elias Rangel So 19:59 6:29 41 |
6 | Casa Roble 5-5-5-5-6 Gap: 2:32 |
92:03 18:25 5:59 |
141 | Dallas Curran Jr 17:13 5:35 18 |
Corbin Farias So 17:52 5:48 25 |
Moses Buryakov Fr 17:56 5:49 26 |
Anthony Zhurko So 19:17 6:16 34 |
Augustin Vega So 19:45 6:25 38 |
Carson Konvalin Fr 19:49 6:26 40 |
Justin Mcafee Sr 22:41 7:22 42 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rio Americano 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:05 |
86:33 17:19 5:37 |
25 | Chase Gordon Fr 16:50 5:28 1 |
Jack Pallesen Fr 16:55 5:30 2 |
Jack Murphy So 17:06 5:33 4 |
Armon Hodge Sr 17:47 5:46 8 |
Kaj Olson Jr 17:55 5:49 10 |
Miguel Cruz Sr 19:06 6:12 16 |
Raymond Halverson Jr 19:50 6:26 22 |
2 | Vista Del Lago (Fols 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:06 |
88:23 17:41 5:44 |
35 | Tyler Rosson Jr 16:57 5:30 3 |
Aydan Perez Sr 17:43 5:45 5 |
Nikhil Kothavale Sr 17:47 5:46 7 |
Addison Vaquero So 17:53 5:48 9 |
Brenden Jones So 18:03 5:52 11 |
Josiah Glynn Fr 18:06 5:53 12 |
Daniel Howell Jr 18:16 5:56 13 |
3 | Christian Brothers 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:35 |
95:56 19:11 6:14 |
84 | Will Yuponce Sr 17:44 5:45 6 |
Alex Mantong Jr 18:37 6:03 14 |
Joe Archer Jr 19:02 6:11 15 |
Nick Rubio Jr 20:14 6:34 24 |
Russell Lee Sr 20:19 6:36 25 |
Evan Watkins Jr 20:46 6:45 26 |
Ricardo Magana Jr 21:52 7:06 30 |
4 | Mira Loma 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:39 |
99:19 19:52 6:27 |
101 | Kyler Plouffe Sr 19:22 6:17 17 |
Carson Flamm Jr 19:35 6:21 18 |
Timothy Simanhadi Jr 19:38 6:22 19 |
Andrey Yegorov Sr 19:43 6:24 20 |
Nicholas Malloy Sr 21:01 6:49 27 |
Connor Leister-Gray Jr 23:43 7:42 32 |
Daniel Gallagher Jr 25:21 8:14 33 |
5 | El Camino 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:05 |
104:29 20:54 6:47 |
132 | Noah Herfurth So 19:48 6:26 21 |
Elias Rangel So 19:59 6:29 23 |
Alexander Jones So 21:02 6:50 28 |
Jake Rybarczyk So 21:47 7:04 29 |
Michael Marcum Jr 21:53 7:06 31 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ross Gowan | Fr | Rio Americano | 12:05 | 5:33 | |||||||
2 | Reed Moore | So | Rio Americano | 12:14 | 5:37 | |||||||
3 | Stephen Northouse | So | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 12:30 | 5:44 | |||||||
4 | Max Bonini | So | Christian Brothers | 12:31 | 5:44 | |||||||
5 | Enrique Verschoor | So | Christian Brothers | 12:39 | 5:48 | |||||||
6 | Nicholas Sanchez | So | Christian Brothers | 12:40 | 5:49 | |||||||
7 | Steen Unsworth | Fr | Rio Americano | 12:43 | 5:50 | |||||||
8 | Nic Gorman | Fr | Rio Americano | 12:46 | 5:51 | |||||||
9 | Anish Gaddam | Fr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 12:53 | 5:55 | |||||||
10 | James Junaidi | So | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 12:57 | 5:56 | |||||||
11 | Luke Powers | Fr | Christian Brothers | 12:58 | 5:57 | |||||||
12 | William Samuelson | So | Rio Americano | 13:04 | 6:00 | |||||||
13 | Jake Kaspari | So | Rio Americano | 13:05 | 6:00 | |||||||
14 | Jason Grozar | Fr | Casa Roble | 13:07 | 6:01 | |||||||
15 | Cian Hale | Fr | Rio Americano | 13:08 | 6:01 | |||||||
16 | Lukas Koller | So | Mira Loma | 13:09 | 6:02 | 1/10 | 1/10 | 5/6 | 13:16 (0:07) |
13:16 (0:07) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
17 | James White | So | Christian Brothers | 13:10 | 6:02 | |||||||
18 | Jude Clark | Fr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 13:20 | 6:07 | |||||||
19 | Alcuin Mowrer | Fr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 13:21 | 6:07 | |||||||
20 | Ethan Karr | Fr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 13:26 | 6:10 | |||||||
21 | Jack Jendricks | So | Casa Roble | 13:29 | 6:11 | |||||||
22 | Dominik Bahm | So | Mira Loma | 13:35 | 6:14 | 2/10 | 2/10 | 5/6 | 14:10 (0:35) |
14:10 (0:35) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
23 | Dennis Xiao | Fr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 13:38 | 6:15 | |||||||
24 | Augie Eriksson | So | Mira Loma | 13:39 | 6:16 | 3/10 | 3/10 | 4/6 | 14:48 (1:09) |
14:42 (1:03) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
25 | Evan Recanzone | So | Christian Brothers | 13:40 | 6:16 | |||||||
26 | Turner Clark | So | Christian Brothers | 13:44 | 6:18 | |||||||
27 | Nick Kopitske | So | Rio Americano | 13:47 | 6:19 | |||||||
28 | Michael Pecha | Fr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 13:47 | 6:19 | |||||||
29 | Evan Kliewer | Fr | Casa Roble | 13:49 | 6:20 | |||||||
30 | Nathan Witte | Fr | Rio Americano | 13:54 | 6:23 | |||||||
31 | Jonathan Wang | Fr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 13:55 | 6:23 | |||||||
32 | Charley Garrard | Fr | El Camino | 13:55 | 6:23 | |||||||
33 | Walter Tadokoro | So | Mira Loma | 13:58 | 6:24 | 4/10 | 4/10 | 4/6 | 15:13 (1:15) |
15:04 (1:06) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
34 | Alex Nash | Fr | Rio Americano | 13:59 | 6:25 | |||||||
35 | Davis Westover | Fr | Rio Americano | 14:00 | 6:25 | |||||||
36 | Max Boyken | So | Rio Americano | 14:01 | 6:26 | |||||||
37 | Stefan Eiremo | So | Rio Americano | 14:02 | 6:26 | |||||||
38 | Brendan Cushing | So | El Camino | 14:03 | 6:27 | |||||||
39 | Tanner Tran | So | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 14:08 | 6:29 | |||||||
40 | Lukas Jakubicki | Fr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 14:14 | 6:32 | |||||||
41 | Hunter Rojas | Fr | Christian Brothers | 14:20 | 6:34 | |||||||
42 | Elliot Worledge | Fr | Rio Americano | 14:26 | 6:37 | |||||||
43 | Giovanni Delpiero | Fr | Christian Brothers | 14:32 | 6:40 | |||||||
44 | Carson Bates | Fr | Christian Brothers | 14:37 | 6:42 | |||||||
45 | Miguel Menchaca | So | Christian Brothers | 14:39 | 6:43 | |||||||
46 | Anthony Martinez | Fr | Christian Brothers | 14:43 | 6:45 | |||||||
47 | Miles Torgerson | So | El Camino | 14:45 | 6:46 | |||||||
48 | Nicolas Lemke | So | Rio Americano | 14:52 | 6:49 | |||||||
49 | Sam Clauer | Fr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 14:54 | 6:50 | |||||||
50 | Rayum Shahed | So | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 14:55 | 6:51 | |||||||
51 | Rafael Fernandez | Fr | Christian Brothers | 14:57 | 6:51 | |||||||
52 | Sam Royston | Fr | Casa Roble | 14:58 | 6:52 | |||||||
53 | Kody Bates | So | El Camino | 15:01 | 6:53 | |||||||
54 | Charles Almeida | Fr | El Camino | 15:02 | 6:54 | |||||||
55 | Alexander Anaya | Fr | Mira Loma | 15:03 | 6:54 | 5/10 | 5/10 | 5/6 | 16:09 (1:06) |
16:09 (1:06) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
56 | Jake Nelson | So | Rio Americano | 15:05 | 6:55 | |||||||
57 | Ryan Macomber | So | Rio Americano | 15:13 | 6:59 | |||||||
58 | Larson Dana | So | Christian Brothers | 15:19 | 7:02 | |||||||
59 | Colton Casella | Fr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 15:22 | 7:03 | |||||||
60 | Mccormick Doolittle | Fr | Rio Americano | 15:33 | 7:08 | |||||||
61 | Christian Melliza | So | Rio Americano | 15:35 | 7:09 | |||||||
62 | Robert Kimbler | So | Casa Roble | 15:36 | 7:09 | |||||||
63 | Raees Mullah | So | Mira Loma | 15:40 | 7:11 | 6/10 | 6/10 | 4/6 | 15:41 (0:01) |
14:39.7 | You ROCK! (LR) | |
64 | Eyouel Teketel | Fr | Mira Loma | 15:45 | 7:13 | 7/10 | 7/10 | 4/5 | 16:00 (0:15) |
16:00 (0:15) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
65 | Hudson Burke | So | Rio Americano | 15:54 | 7:18 | |||||||
66 | James Zheng | Fr | Christian Brothers | 16:20 | 7:30 | |||||||
67 | Timothy Yomogida | Fr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 16:23 | 7:31 | |||||||
68 | Luis Aguilar | Fr | Mira Loma | 16:27 | 7:33 | 8/10 | 8/10 | 4/5 | 17:49 (1:22) |
16:58 (0:31) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
69 | Owen Byrd | So | El Camino | 16:29 | 7:34 | |||||||
70 | Thomas Perez | So | El Camino | 16:30 | 7:34 | |||||||
71 | Josh Hendrickson | Fr | Rio Americano | 16:45 | 7:41 | |||||||
72 | Spencer Tacherra | So | Christian Brothers | 16:50 | 7:43 | |||||||
73 | Linn Xia | Fr | Christian Brothers | 17:34 | 8:03 | |||||||
74 | Matthew Risley | Fr | Mira Loma | 17:50 | 8:11 | 9/10 | 9/10 | 4/4 | 18:12 (0:22) |
17:05.5 | You ROCK! (LR) | |
75 | Leo Yang | So | Christian Brothers | 18:17 | 8:23 | |||||||
76 | Justin Lemon | Fr | Mira Loma | 18:37 | 8:32 | 10/10 | 10/10 | 4/4 | 17:42 | 17:42 | ||
77 | Aidan Byrd | Sr | El Camino | 18:57 | 8:42 | |||||||
78 | Brandt Porteus | Fr | Christian Brothers | 19:20 | 8:52 | |||||||
79 | Aaron Noelle | So | Casa Roble | 19:50 | 9:06 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rio Americano 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:59 |
62:52 12:34 5:46 |
30 | Ross Gowan Fr 12:05 5:33 1 |
Reed Moore So 12:14 5:37 2 |
Steen Unsworth Fr 12:43 5:50 7 |
Nic Gorman Fr 12:46 5:51 8 |
William Samuelson So 13:04 6:00 12 |
Jake Kaspari So 13:05 6:00 13 |
Cian Hale Fr 13:08 6:01 15 |
2 | Christian Brothers 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:39 |
63:58 12:48 5:52 |
43 | Max Bonini So 12:31 5:44 4 |
Enrique Verschoor So 12:39 5:48 5 |
Nicholas Sanchez So 12:40 5:49 6 |
Luke Powers Fr 12:58 5:57 11 |
James White So 13:10 6:02 17 |
Evan Recanzone So 13:40 6:16 25 |
Turner Clark So 13:44 6:18 26 |
3 | Vista Del Lago (Fols 2-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:51 |
65:01 13:00 5:58 |
59 | Stephen Northouse So 12:30 5:44 3 |
Anish Gaddam Fr 12:53 5:55 9 |
James Junaidi So 12:57 5:56 10 |
Jude Clark Fr 13:20 6:07 18 |
Alcuin Mowrer Fr 13:21 6:07 19 |
Ethan Karr Fr 13:26 6:10 20 |
Dennis Xiao Fr 13:38 6:15 23 |
4 | Mira Loma 5-5-4-4-4 Gap: 1:54 |
69:24 13:53 6:22 |
126 | Lukas Koller So 13:09 6:02 16 |
Dominik Bahm So 13:35 6:14 22 |
Augie Eriksson So 13:39 6:16 24 |
Walter Tadokoro So 13:58 6:24 29 |
Alexander Anaya Fr 15:03 6:54 35 |
Raees Mullah So 15:40 7:11 37 |
Eyouel Teketel Fr 15:45 7:13 38 |
5 | Casa Roble 4-4-4-5-5 Gap: 2:29 |
70:59 14:12 6:31 |
130 | Jason Grozar Fr 13:07 6:01 14 |
Jack Jendricks So 13:29 6:11 21 |
Evan Kliewer Fr 13:49 6:20 27 |
Sam Royston Fr 14:58 6:52 32 |
Robert Kimbler So 15:36 7:09 36 |
Aaron Noelle So 19:50 9:06 41 |
|
6 | El Camino 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:07 |
72:46 14:33 6:41 |
156 | Charley Garrard Fr 13:55 6:23 28 |
Brendan Cushing So 14:03 6:27 30 |
Miles Torgerson So 14:45 6:46 31 |
Kody Bates So 15:01 6:53 33 |
Charles Almeida Fr 15:02 6:54 34 |
Owen Byrd So 16:29 7:34 39 |
Thomas Perez So 16:30 7:34 40 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rio Americano 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:54 |
67:53 13:35 6:14 |
30 | Jake Kaspari So 13:05 6:00 1 |
Cian Hale Fr 13:08 6:01 2 |
Nick Kopitske So 13:47 6:19 7 |
Nathan Witte Fr 13:54 6:23 9 |
Alex Nash Fr 13:59 6:25 11 |
Davis Westover Fr 14:00 6:25 12 |
Max Boyken So 14:01 6:26 13 |
2 | Vista Del Lago (Fols 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:42 |
68:54 13:47 6:19 |
39 | Ethan Karr Fr 13:26 6:10 3 |
Dennis Xiao Fr 13:38 6:15 4 |
Michael Pecha Fr 13:47 6:19 8 |
Jonathan Wang Fr 13:55 6:23 10 |
Tanner Tran So 14:08 6:29 14 |
Lukas Jakubicki Fr 14:14 6:32 15 |
Sam Clauer Fr 14:54 6:50 21 |
3 | Christian Brothers 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:57 |
70:53 14:11 6:30 |
62 | Evan Recanzone So 13:40 6:16 5 |
Turner Clark So 13:44 6:18 6 |
Hunter Rojas Fr 14:20 6:34 16 |
Giovanni Delpiero Fr 14:32 6:40 17 |
Carson Bates Fr 14:37 6:42 18 |
Miguel Menchaca So 14:39 6:43 19 |
Anthony Martinez Fr 14:43 6:45 20 |
4 | Mira Loma 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:57 |
84:19 16:52 7:44 |
120 | Raees Mullah So 15:40 7:11 22 |
Eyouel Teketel Fr 15:45 7:13 23 |
Luis Aguilar Fr 16:27 7:33 24 |
Matthew Risley Fr 17:50 8:11 25 |
Justin Lemon Fr 18:37 8:32 26 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
2 races + combined.
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.