Pleasant Grove Results from the Springview Invitational at Johnson-Springview Park on 10/11/14
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alison Dewolfe | So | JV | 25:42 | 8:17 | 3.1 | 60/90 | 9/10 | 11/14 | 3/4 | |||||
Aryana Archuleta | Jr | V | 21:24 | 6:54 | 3.1 | 11/48 | 1/4 | 3/14 | 8/13 | 21:26 (0:02,0.2) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Claire Benner | Fr | JV | 23:52 | 7:42 | 3.1 | 36/90 | 6/10 | 7/14 | 3/6 | |||||
Emily Dewolfe | So | JV | 25:06 | 8:06 | 3.1 | 49/90 | 7/10 | 9/14 | 3/6 | |||||
Emily Kline | Fr | JV | 22:47 | 7:21 | 3.1 | 26/90 | 4/10 | 5/14 | 4/10 | |||||
Erica Carpenter | So | JV | 25:10 | 8:07 | 3.1 | 50/90 | 8/10 | 10/14 | 3/4 | |||||
Hannah Kool | Fr | JV | 27:24 | 8:50 | 3.1 | 73/90 | 10/10 | 14/14 | 2/3 | |||||
Jessica Hamstengel | So | JV | 20:35 | 6:38 | 3.1 | 2/90 | 1/10 | 1/14 | 2/12 | |||||
Lauren Hartwell | Fr | JV | 23:48 | 7:41 | 3.1 | 34/90 | 5/10 | 6/14 | 3/9 | |||||
Lily Silva | Jr | V | 23:55 | 7:43 | 3.1 | 28/48 | 2/4 | 8/14 | 6/11 | 26:00 (2:05,8.0) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Molly Weber | Sr | V | 27:20 | 8:49 | 3.1 | 45/48 | 4/4 | 13/14 | 7/7 | 24:50 | ||||
Nellie Jimenez | Jr | V | 25:59 | 8:23 | 3.1 | 39/48 | 3/4 | 12/14 | 7/7 | 28:13 (2:14,7.9) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Rachael Roach | Fr | JV | 20:56 | 6:45 | 3.1 | 6/90 | 2/10 | 2/14 | 2/12 | |||||
Rachel Victor | So | JV | 21:50 | 7:03 | 3.1 | 10/90 | 3/10 | 4/14 | 2/12 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JV 1st 5 | 3/9 | 109:56 3:13 |
3.1 | 7:06 | 6:38 | 7:41 | 73 | 6:53 | 134:32 | Your Team ROCKS! (DTR) | Jessica Hamstengel (2), Rachael Roach (6), Rachel Victor (9), Emily Kline (25), Lauren Hartwell (31) | |||
JV 2nd 5 | 3/3 | 127:14 3:32 |
3.1 | 8:13 | 7:42 | 8:50 | 58 | 7:48 | Claire Benner (4), Emily Dewolfe (11), Erica Carpenter (12), Alison Dewolfe (15), Hannah Kool (16) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haley Adel | Jr | Kennedy | 19:19 | 6:14 | |||||||
2 | Maddy Lyons | Jr | Del Oro | 20:19 | 6:33 | |||||||
3 | Emma Smith | Fr | Roseville | 20:27 | 6:36 | |||||||
4 | Ozora Cheek | Jr | Whitney | 20:33 | 6:38 | |||||||
5 | Hattie Groat | Jr | Whitney | 20:40 | 6:40 | |||||||
6 | Mackie Overbay | Lincoln-L | 20:54 | 6:45 | ||||||||
7 | Viviana Chavez | So | Bear River | 20:58 | 6:46 | |||||||
8 | Sierra Gosting | Jr | Rocklin | 21:00 | 6:46 | |||||||
9 | Emma Sessano | Jr | Roseville | 21:03 | 6:47 | |||||||
10 | Coleen Wheeler | Sr | Del Oro | 21:22 | 6:54 | |||||||
11 | Aryana Archuleta | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 21:24 | 6:54 | 1/4 | 3/14 | 8/13 | ||||
12 | Kristin Moore | Fr | Woodland Christian | 21:26 | 6:55 | |||||||
13 | Emma Jeppson | So | Del Oro | 21:30 | 6:56 | |||||||
14 | Hannah Lichti | Jr | Del Oro | 21:31 | 6:56 | |||||||
15 | Nicole Mackie | Sr | Del Oro | 21:50 | 7:03 | |||||||
16 | Emily Sall | Sr | Del Oro | 21:52 | 7:03 | |||||||
17 | Brooke Ortiz | Fr | Roseville | 22:08 | 7:08 | |||||||
18 | Acacia Tenette | So | Highlands | 22:18 | 7:12 | |||||||
19 | Jordan Purvis | Jr | Rocklin | 22:32 | 7:16 | |||||||
20 | Danel Camacho | Jr | Roseville | 22:34 | 7:17 | |||||||
21 | Megan Snook | Lincoln-L | 22:35 | 7:17 | ||||||||
22 | Maddie Kringel | Jr | Del Oro | 22:44 | 7:20 | |||||||
23 | Olivia Falco | So | Del Oro | 22:46 | 7:21 | |||||||
24 | Mackenzie Simpson | Lincoln-L | 22:52 | 7:23 | ||||||||
25 | Kaitlyn Pon | So | Roseville | 23:08 | 7:28 | |||||||
26 | Anne Fey | Fr | Rocklin | 23:23 | 7:33 | |||||||
27 | Lea Heinle | Lincoln-L | 23:40 | 7:38 | ||||||||
28 | Lily Silva | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 23:55 | 7:43 | 2/4 | 8/14 | 6/11 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
29 | Lisa Adriani | Jr | Rocklin | 24:00 | 7:45 | |||||||
30 | Rachel Makenzie | Jr | Whitney | 24:21 | 7:51 | |||||||
31 | Haley Higgins | Lincoln-L | 24:28 | 7:54 | ||||||||
32 | Annika Lehenbauer | Lincoln-L | 24:29 | 7:54 | ||||||||
33 | Kaitlyn Clark | Sr | Rocklin | 24:31 | 7:55 | |||||||
34 | Erin Donovan | Sr | Christian Brothers | 24:37 | 7:56 | |||||||
35 | Natalie Jossis | Lincoln-L | 24:45 | 7:59 | ||||||||
36 | Abbi Johnson | Jr | Folsom | 24:56 | 8:03 | |||||||
37 | Victoria Moore | Sr | Christian Brothers | 25:05 | 8:05 | |||||||
38 | Miranda Esquivel | Jr | Christian Brothers | 25:31 | 8:14 | |||||||
39 | Nellie Jimenez | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 25:59 | 8:23 | 3/4 | 12/14 | 7/7 | ||||
40 | Kara Burns | Lincoln-L | 26:14 | 8:28 | ||||||||
41 | Heather Kim | Jr | Whitney | 26:20 | 8:30 | |||||||
42 | Reagan Tweedy | Jr | Christian Brothers | 26:45 | 8:38 | |||||||
43 | Lily Fernandez | Jr | Folsom | 26:53 | 8:40 | |||||||
44 | Grace Criesco | So | Bear River | 27:10 | 8:46 | |||||||
45 | Molly Weber | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 27:20 | 8:49 | 4/4 | 13/14 | 7/7 | ||||
46 | Paloma Gutierrez | Jr | Kennedy | 27:53 | 9:00 | |||||||
47 | Hannah Wiesner | So | Woodland Christian | 29:09 | 9:24 | |||||||
48 | Sophie Grusie | Jr | Franklin (EG) | 29:35 | 9:33 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caitlynn Lange | So | Folsom | 20:17 | 6:33 | |||||||
2 | Jessica Hamstengel | So | Pleasant Grove | 20:35 | 6:38 | 1/10 | 1/14 | 2/12 | ||||
3 | Savannah Hill | So | Whitney | 20:39 | 6:40 | |||||||
4 | Meghan Townsley | Fr | Whitney | 20:49 | 6:43 | |||||||
5 | Abigael Untalan | Fr | Del Oro | 20:50 | 6:43 | |||||||
6 | Rachael Roach | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 20:56 | 6:45 | 2/10 | 2/14 | 2/12 | ||||
7 | Misha Johnson | So | Whitney | 21:04 | 6:48 | |||||||
8 | Malia Luna | Fr | Granite Bay | 21:24 | 6:54 | |||||||
9 | Haley Dean | Fr | Oak Ridge | 21:25 | 6:55 | |||||||
10 | Rachel Victor | So | Pleasant Grove | 21:50 | 7:03 | 3/10 | 4/14 | 2/12 | ||||
11 | Jocelyn Brelsford | So | Whitney | 21:52 | 7:03 | |||||||
12 | Sadie Vandenbogaerd | Fr | Granite Bay | 21:55 | 7:04 | |||||||
13 | Aleena Gingerich | Sr | Del Oro | 21:57 | 7:05 | |||||||
14 | Madi Wernke | Jr | Del Oro | 22:11 | 7:09 | |||||||
15 | Laura Collins | Jr | Del Oro | 22:15 | 7:11 | |||||||
16 | Kate Suggs | Fr | Rocklin | 22:15 | 7:11 | |||||||
17 | Geneva Huynh | So | Folsom | 22:16 | 7:11 | |||||||
18 | Marie Navarro | Fr | Rocklin | 22:17 | 7:11 | |||||||
19 | Emily Neria | So | Folsom | 22:18 | 7:12 | |||||||
20 | Jordon Poczobutt | So | Granite Bay | 22:19 | 7:12 | |||||||
21 | Avery Lambrite | Fr | Whitney | 22:24 | 7:14 | |||||||
22 | Eliza Harding | So | Folsom | 22:28 | 7:15 | |||||||
23 | Amanda Baker | Jr | Del Oro | 22:41 | 7:19 | |||||||
24 | Desiree Burton | So | Rocklin | 22:42 | 7:19 | |||||||
25 | Niki Johnson | So | Whitney | 22:46 | 7:21 | |||||||
26 | Emily Kline | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 22:47 | 7:21 | 4/10 | 5/14 | 4/10 | ||||
27 | Mikaela Blangeres | So | Antelope | 22:52 | 7:23 | |||||||
28 | Amelia Poroli | Fr | Christian Brothers | 22:54 | 7:23 | |||||||
29 | Michelle Tam | So | Kennedy | 23:00 | 7:25 | |||||||
30 | Nicole Holloway | So | Oak Ridge | 23:12 | 7:29 | |||||||
31 | Lindsay Hewitt | So | Christian Brothers | 23:32 | 7:35 | |||||||
32 | Miriam Flinders | Sr | Granite Bay | 23:36 | 7:37 | |||||||
33 | Gabriela Romero | Fr | Whitney | 23:46 | 7:40 | |||||||
34 | Lauren Hartwell | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 23:48 | 7:41 | 5/10 | 6/14 | 3/9 | ||||
35 | Karly Hess | So | Del Oro | 23:51 | 7:42 | |||||||
36 | Claire Benner | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 23:52 | 7:42 | 6/10 | 7/14 | 3/6 | ||||
37 | Maddie Frank | Sr | Del Oro | 23:53 | 7:42 | |||||||
38 | Megan Soares | Fr | Whitney | 23:54 | 7:43 | |||||||
39 | Asia Madison | So | Franklin (EG) | 23:58 | 7:44 | |||||||
40 | Jessica Suchomel | Fr | Del Oro | 24:00 | 7:45 | |||||||
41 | Julissa Avila | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 24:02 | 7:45 | |||||||
42 | Laura Gorry | So | Christian Brothers | 24:06 | 7:46 | |||||||
43 | Julia Padilla | Fr | Christian Brothers | 24:07 | 7:47 | |||||||
44 | Milie Macek | So | Antelope | 24:16 | 7:50 | |||||||
45 | Zoe Lyons | So | Whitney | 24:19 | 7:51 | |||||||
46 | Lexie Hayek | So | Oak Ridge | 24:20 | 7:51 | |||||||
47 | Jaclyn Leduc | Sr | Del Oro | 24:36 | 7:56 | |||||||
48 | Katelyn Meylor | Fr | Del Oro | 24:39 | 7:57 | |||||||
49 | Emily Dewolfe | So | Pleasant Grove | 25:06 | 8:06 | 7/10 | 9/14 | 3/6 | ||||
50 | Erica Carpenter | So | Pleasant Grove | 25:10 | 8:07 | 8/10 | 10/14 | 3/4 | ||||
51 | Paige Husary | Fr | Antelope | 25:12 | 8:08 | |||||||
52 | Sterling Mcneal | Fr | Antelope | 25:13 | 8:08 | |||||||
53 | Zasu Scott | Fr | Del Oro | 25:17 | 8:09 | |||||||
54 | Chloe Agustin | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 25:18 | 8:10 | |||||||
55 | Jane Runte | Fr | Del Oro | 25:19 | 8:10 | |||||||
56 | Savannah Fahning | So | Del Oro | 25:21 | 8:11 | |||||||
57 | Madeline Vanhonseb | Fr | Oak Ridge | 25:29 | 8:13 | |||||||
58 | Elizabeth Bollard | Jr | Del Oro | 25:40 | 8:17 | |||||||
59 | Hannah Dieckmann | Fr | Kennedy | 25:42 | 8:17 | |||||||
60 | Alison Dewolfe | So | Pleasant Grove | 25:42 | 8:17 | 9/10 | 11/14 | 3/4 | ||||
61 | Sierra Smith | Fr | Del Oro | 25:56 | 8:22 | |||||||
62 | Giulia M | Sr | Del Oro | 25:57 | 8:22 | |||||||
63 | Dinah Nagy | Fr | Antelope | 26:17 | 8:29 | |||||||
64 | Taylor Furgeson | Lincoln-L | 26:24 | 8:31 | ||||||||
65 | Ellie Runte | Sr | Del Oro | 26:29 | 8:33 | |||||||
66 | Natalie Flynn | Jr | Christian Brothers | 26:37 | 8:35 | |||||||
67 | Kelsy Prentice | Lincoln-L | 26:39 | 8:36 | ||||||||
68 | Megan Sleeth | Lincoln-L | 26:39 | 8:36 | ||||||||
70 | Sarah Lovejoy | Jr | Rocklin | 26:44 | 8:37 | |||||||
71 | Jennifer Pollock | Fr | Folsom | 26:47 | 8:38 | |||||||
72 | Sara Forrest | Fr | Del Oro | 27:01 | 8:43 | |||||||
73 | Hannah Kool | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 27:24 | 8:50 | 10/10 | 14/14 | 2/3 | ||||
74 | Katelyn Mclaughlin | So | Del Oro | 27:26 | 8:51 | |||||||
75 | Mikayla Felice | Lincoln-L | 27:39 | 8:55 | ||||||||
76 | Allison Bedrin | So | Whitney | 27:44 | 8:57 | |||||||
77 | Taylor Budge | Lincoln-L | 27:46 | 8:57 | ||||||||
78 | Carmen Barajas | Fr | Antelope | 27:47 | 8:58 | |||||||
79 | Mackenzie Meachim | Lincoln-L | 28:02 | 9:03 | ||||||||
80 | Mikayla Graziani | Lincoln-L | 28:15 | 9:07 | ||||||||
81 | Jenna Paiva | Fr | Rocklin | 28:52 | 9:19 | |||||||
82 | Emily Walter | Jr | Del Oro | 28:55 | 9:20 | |||||||
83 | Savannah Mahaffey | So | Rocklin | 29:13 | 9:25 | |||||||
84 | Jessica Wadman | Sr | Rocklin | 29:14 | 9:26 | |||||||
85 | Mekensi Voss | Lincoln-L | 29:35 | 9:33 | ||||||||
86 | Chantel Williams | Fr | Kennedy | 29:52 | 9:38 | |||||||
87 | Fleur Oerelemans | Lincoln-L | 29:57 | 9:40 | ||||||||
88 | Alexandra Rosenber | So | Del Oro | 29:58 | 9:40 | |||||||
89 | Becca Monk | Fr | Granite Bay | 30:06 | 9:43 | |||||||
90 | Maria Razo Soto | Sr | Antelope | 31:04 | 10:01 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Whitney 3-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:45 |
106:48 21:22 6:53 |
44 | Savannah Hill So 20:39 6:40 3 |
Meghan Townsley Fr 20:49 6:43 4 |
Misha Johnson So 21:04 6:48 7 |
Jocelyn Brelsford So 21:52 7:03 10 |
Avery Lambrite Fr 22:24 7:14 20 |
Niki Johnson So 22:46 7:21 24 |
Gabriela Romero Fr 23:46 7:40 30 |
2 | Del Oro 4-3-3-3-2 Gap: 1:51 |
109:54 21:59 7:05 |
66 | Abigael Untalan Fr 20:50 6:43 5 |
Aleena Gingerich Sr 21:57 7:05 12 |
Madi Wernke Jr 22:11 7:09 13 |
Laura Collins Jr 22:15 7:11 14 |
Amanda Baker Jr 22:41 7:19 22 |
Karly Hess So 23:51 7:42 32 |
Maddie Frank Sr 23:53 7:42 34 |
3 | Pleasant Grove 2-2-2-2-3 Gap: 3:13 |
109:56 21:59 7:06 |
73 | Jessica Hamstengel So 20:35 6:38 2 |
Rachael Roach Fr 20:56 6:45 6 |
Rachel Victor So 21:50 7:03 9 |
Emily Kline Fr 22:47 7:21 25 |
Lauren Hartwell Fr 23:48 7:41 31 |
Claire Benner Fr 23:52 7:42 33 |
Emily Dewolfe So 25:06 8:06 38 |
4 | Folsom 1-3-4-4-4 Gap: 6:30 |
114:06 22:49 7:22 |
103 | Caitlynn Lange So 20:17 6:33 1 |
Geneva Huynh So 22:16 7:11 16 |
Emily Neria So 22:18 7:12 18 |
Eliza Harding So 22:28 7:15 21 |
Jennifer Pollock Fr 26:47 8:38 47 |
||
5 | Granite Bay 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 8:42 |
119:20 23:52 7:42 |
123 | Malia Luna Fr 21:24 6:54 8 |
Sadie Vandenbogaerd Fr 21:55 7:04 11 |
Jordon Poczobutt So 22:19 7:12 19 |
Miriam Flinders Sr 23:36 7:37 29 |
Becca Monk Fr 30:06 9:43 56 |
||
6 | Rocklin 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 6:37 |
122:50 24:34 7:55 |
154 | Kate Suggs Fr 22:15 7:11 15 |
Marie Navarro Fr 22:17 7:11 17 |
Desiree Burton So 22:42 7:19 23 |
Sarah Lovejoy Jr 26:44 8:37 46 |
Jenna Paiva Fr 28:52 9:19 53 |
Savannah Mahaffey So 29:13 9:25 54 |
Jessica Wadman Sr 29:14 9:26 55 |
7 | Christian Brothers 8-7-7-7-7 Gap: 3:43 |
121:16 24:15 7:49 |
169 | Amelia Poroli Fr 22:54 7:23 27 |
Lindsay Hewitt So 23:32 7:35 28 |
Laura Gorry So 24:06 7:46 35 |
Julia Padilla Fr 24:07 7:47 36 |
Natalie Flynn Jr 26:37 8:35 43 |
||
8 | Antelope 7-8-8-8-8 Gap: 3:25 |
123:50 24:46 7:59 |
183 | Mikaela Blangeres So 22:52 7:23 26 |
Milie Macek So 24:16 7:50 37 |
Paige Husary Fr 25:12 8:08 39 |
Sterling Mcneal Fr 25:13 8:08 40 |
Dinah Nagy Fr 26:17 8:29 41 |
Carmen Barajas Fr 27:47 8:58 50 |
Maria Razo Soto Sr 31:04 10:01 57 |
9 | Lincoln-L 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 1:22 |
135:07 27:01 8:43 |
228 | Taylor Furgeson - 26:24 8:31 42 |
Kelsy Prentice - 26:39 8:36 44 |
Megan Sleeth - 26:39 8:36 45 |
Mikayla Felice - 27:39 8:55 48 |
Taylor Budge - 27:46 8:57 49 |
Mackenzie Meachim - 28:02 9:03 51 |
Mikayla Graziani - 28:15 9:07 52 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Del Oro 2-2-2-2-1 Gap: 0:48 |
120:59 24:12 7:48 |
34 | Karly Hess So 23:51 7:42 3 |
Maddie Frank Sr 23:53 7:42 5 |
Jessica Suchomel Fr 24:00 7:45 7 |
Jaclyn Leduc Sr 24:36 7:56 9 |
Katelyn Meylor Fr 24:39 7:57 10 |
Zasu Scott Fr 25:17 8:09 13 |
Jane Runte Fr 25:19 8:10 14 |
1 | Whitney 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 4:58 |
122:29 24:30 7:54 |
34 | Niki Johnson So 22:46 7:21 1 |
Gabriela Romero Fr 23:46 7:40 2 |
Megan Soares Fr 23:54 7:43 6 |
Zoe Lyons So 24:19 7:51 8 |
Allison Bedrin So 27:44 8:57 17 |
||
3 | Pleasant Grove 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 3:32 |
127:14 25:27 8:13 |
58 | Claire Benner Fr 23:52 7:42 4 |
Emily Dewolfe So 25:06 8:06 11 |
Erica Carpenter So 25:10 8:07 12 |
Alison Dewolfe So 25:42 8:17 15 |
Hannah Kool Fr 27:24 8:50 16 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3.1 mi |
All at 3.1 mi |
JV | Caitlynn Lange, So, 20:17, Folsom | Whitney, 106:48, 44 |
V | Haley Adel, Jr, 19:19, Kennedy | Del Oro, 106:32, 31 |
All Boys Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3.1 mi |
All at 3.1 mi |
JV | Morgan Walser, So, 17:29, Antelope | Whitney, 93:26, 67 |
V | Logan Bertz, Jr, 16:45, Del Oro | Del Oro, 85:46, 26 |