Pleasant Grove Results from the Del Oro Opening Night XC at Del Oro HS on 9/2/15
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alfa Avalos | Jr | V | 22:44 | 9:06 | 2.5 | 114/131 | 6/8 | 6/8 | 10/10 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Alison Dewolfe | Jr | V | 21:22 | 8:33 | 2.5 | 101/131 | 5/8 | 5/8 | 10/11 | |||||
Aryana Archuleta | Sr | V | 17:11 | 6:52 | 2.5 | 37/131 | 4/8 | 4/8 | 4/11 | 17:10 | 17:10 | |||
Erica Carpenter | Jr | V | 23:18 | 9:19 | 2.5 | 119/131 | 7/8 | 7/8 | 10/10 | 21:08 | 21:08 | |||
Rachael Roach | So | V | 16:14 | 6:30 | 2.5 | 20/131 | 1/8 | 1/8 | 8/12 | |||||
Rachel Victor | Jr | V | 16:39 | 6:40 | 2.5 | 26/131 | 2/8 | 2/8 | 7/12 | |||||
Sara Fisher | Jr | V | 17:08 | 6:51 | 2.5 | 36/131 | 3/8 | 3/8 | 4/12 | 17:09 (0:01,0.1) |
17:09 (0:01,0.1) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Valeria Peinado | Jr | V | 23:52 | 9:33 | 2.5 | 124/131 | 8/8 | 8/8 | 9/9 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 6/11 | 88:34 5:08 |
2.5 | 7:05 | 6:30 | 8:33 | 190 | 6:14 | 87:39 | 87:39 | Rachael Roach (20), Rachel Victor (26), Sara Fisher (36), Aryana Archuleta (37), Alison Dewolfe (71) | |||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Anderson | Sr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 15:01 | 6:00 | |||||||
2 | Sarah Chaves | Fr | El Camino | 15:04 | 6:02 | |||||||
3 | Kendall Derry | Sr | Bella Vista | 15:11 | 6:04 | |||||||
4 | Nora Pizzella | Sr | Nevada Union | 15:15 | 6:06 | |||||||
5 | Angela Dipentino | Jr | Woodcreek | 15:19 | 6:08 | |||||||
6 | Annie Ware | Sr | Rio Americano | 15:26 | 6:10 | |||||||
7 | Alyssa Barnes | Fr | El Camino | 15:29 | 6:12 | |||||||
8 | Brook Eberle | Sr | Bella Vista | 15:31 | 6:12 | |||||||
9 | Cessair Mckinney | Jr | Bella Vista | 15:31 | 6:12 | |||||||
10 | Alexandra Beitia | Jr | Granite Bay | 15:35 | 6:14 | |||||||
11 | Phoebe Zeiss | Jr | Granite Bay | 15:37 | 6:15 | |||||||
12 | Lauren Mason | Sr | Woodcreek | 15:46 | 6:18 | |||||||
13 | Kaitlin Derry | Sr | Bella Vista | 15:50 | 6:20 | |||||||
14 | Hannah Wohlenberg | Sr | Bella Vista | 15:56 | 6:22 | |||||||
15 | Marina Soares | Fr | Granite Bay | 15:58 | 6:23 | |||||||
16 | Delaney Rasmussen | Jr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 15:59 | 6:24 | |||||||
17 | Jordon Poczobutt | Jr | Granite Bay | 16:00 | 6:24 | |||||||
18 | Sedona Mcnerney | Sr | Bella Vista | 16:04 | 6:26 | |||||||
19 | Claire Tami | So | Woodcreek | 16:08 | 6:27 | |||||||
20 | Rachael Roach | So | Pleasant Grove | 16:14 | 6:30 | 1/8 | 1/8 | 8/12 | ||||
21 | Maddy Lyons | Sr | Del Oro | 16:18 | 6:31 | |||||||
22 | Kristi Capello | Sr | Bella Vista | 16:22 | 6:33 | |||||||
23 | Megan Auernig | Jr | Rio Americano | 16:28 | 6:35 | |||||||
24 | Teresa Zortman | Sr | Woodcreek | 16:28 | 6:35 | |||||||
25 | Jamie Chelberg | Jr | El Dorado | 16:37 | 6:39 | |||||||
26 | Rachel Victor | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 16:39 | 6:40 | 2/8 | 2/8 | 7/12 | ||||
27 | Malia Luna | So | Granite Bay | 16:45 | 6:42 | |||||||
28 | Teresa Boatman | Sr | Woodcreek | 16:48 | 6:43 | |||||||
29 | Annika Mellquist | So | Woodcreek | 16:50 | 6:44 | |||||||
30 | Joy Castro-wehr | Sr | Nevada Union | 16:51 | 6:44 | |||||||
31 | Lisa Vaughan | Jr | Placer | 16:57 | 6:47 | |||||||
32 | Qing-qiu Swain | Jr | El Dorado | 16:59 | 6:48 | |||||||
33 | Laura Bohannon | Jr | Woodcreek | 17:00 | 6:48 | |||||||
34 | Annabelle Johnson | Jr | Placer | 17:01 | 6:48 | |||||||
35 | Noelle Berexa | Jr | Granite Bay | 17:02 | 6:49 | |||||||
36 | Sara Fisher | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 17:08 | 6:51 | 3/8 | 3/8 | 4/12 | 17:09 (0:01) |
17:09 (0:01) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
37 | Aryana Archuleta | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 17:11 | 6:52 | 4/8 | 4/8 | 4/11 | 17:10 | 17:10 | ||
38 | Ericha Mckenna | Jr | Granite Bay | 17:22 | 6:57 | |||||||
39 | Arianna Pizzuti | Sr | El Dorado | 17:24 | 6:58 | |||||||
40 | Carlin Coulam | Fr | El Camino | 17:24 | 6:58 | |||||||
41 | Haley Johnson | Jr | Placer | 17:25 | 6:58 | |||||||
42 | Mariah Thomson | Sr | El Dorado | 17:25 | 6:58 | |||||||
43 | Megan Drake | Jr | Bella Vista | 17:27 | 6:59 | |||||||
44 | Linda Solt | Jr | Bella Vista | 17:29 | 7:00 | |||||||
45 | Nicole Zenzola | Sr | Granite Bay | 17:36 | 7:02 | |||||||
46 | Naomi Root | Jr | Placer | 17:37 | 7:03 | |||||||
47 | Emma Jeppson | Jr | Del Oro | 17:37 | 7:03 | |||||||
48 | Taylor Gowan | Jr | Rio Americano | 17:41 | 7:04 | |||||||
49 | Hannah Lichti | Sr | Del Oro | 17:42 | 7:05 | |||||||
50 | Victoria Macres | Fr | Granite Bay | 17:44 | 7:06 | |||||||
51 | Dani Destefano | Jr | El Dorado | 17:46 | 7:06 | |||||||
52 | Cadence Mckibben | Sr | Placer | 17:48 | 7:07 | |||||||
53 | Lindsay Constancio | Jr | El Dorado | 17:49 | 7:08 | |||||||
54 | Macey Lange | Jr | Bella Vista | 17:53 | 7:09 | |||||||
55 | Carly Kleefeld | Sr | Bella Vista | 18:01 | 7:12 | |||||||
56 | Emily Gottardi | Jr | Bella Vista | 18:02 | 7:13 | |||||||
57 | Mckenna Berman | Jr | Nevada Union | 18:05 | 7:14 | |||||||
58 | Sara Holm | Jr | Bella Vista | 18:17 | 7:19 | |||||||
59 | Jessica Massey | Sr | El Dorado | 18:19 | 7:20 | |||||||
60 | Christine Dunn | Jr | Granite Bay | 18:27 | 7:23 | |||||||
61 | Olivia Falco | Jr | Del Oro | 18:33 | 7:25 | |||||||
62 | Hannah Appleby | Jr | Woodcreek | 18:37 | 7:27 | |||||||
63 | Alexis Johnson | Jr | Placer | 18:38 | 7:27 | |||||||
64 | Katrina Bresniker | Jr | Granite Bay | 18:39 | 7:28 | |||||||
65 | Julia Philips | Jr | Del Oro | 18:51 | 7:32 | |||||||
66 | Katie Self | Jr | Bella Vista | 18:59 | 7:36 | |||||||
67 | Julia Lindbloom | Jr | Placer | 19:01 | 7:36 | |||||||
68 | Bianca Gherasim | Sr | Bella Vista | 19:02 | 7:37 | |||||||
69 | Erica Tapia | So | El Camino | 19:03 | 7:37 | |||||||
70 | Amanda Baker | Sr | Del Oro | 19:06 | 7:38 | |||||||
71 | Sophia Tielman Heb | Sr | Woodcreek | 19:09 | 7:40 | |||||||
72 | Hannah Robinson | Jr | Bella Vista | 19:10 | 7:40 | |||||||
73 | Sarah Downs | Sr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 19:14 | 7:42 | |||||||
74 | Lauren Alexander | Jr | Woodcreek | 19:16 | 7:42 | |||||||
75 | Kassandra Compton | Sr | El Camino | 19:20 | 7:44 | |||||||
76 | Mackenzie Moor | Sr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 19:21 | 7:44 | |||||||
77 | Miranda Raynor | Sr | Placer | 19:29 | 7:48 | |||||||
78 | Alyssa Egbert | Jr | Bella Vista | 19:36 | 7:50 | |||||||
79 | Amanda Ly | Jr | Woodcreek | 19:37 | 7:51 | |||||||
80 | Natasha Johston | Jr | Antelope | 19:40 | 7:52 | |||||||
81 | Hannah Sims | Jr | Bella Vista | 19:42 | 7:53 | |||||||
82 | Maggie Keller | Sr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 19:42 | 7:53 | |||||||
83 | Dylan Farrell | Fr | El Camino | 19:43 | 7:53 | |||||||
84 | Sophie Luke | Jr | Bella Vista | 19:46 | 7:54 | |||||||
85 | Faith Wilson | Sr | El Dorado | 19:50 | 7:56 | |||||||
86 | Jackie Mccann | Sr | Woodcreek | 19:53 | 7:57 | |||||||
87 | Cassandra Barragan | Sr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 19:54 | 7:58 | |||||||
88 | Amy Heckeroth | Sr | Rio Americano | 19:56 | 7:58 | |||||||
89 | Megan Chalfant | Jr | Woodcreek | 19:56 | 7:58 | |||||||
90 | Lexie Zimny | Sr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 20:01 | 8:00 | |||||||
91 | Madi Wernke | Sr | Del Oro | 20:22 | 8:09 | |||||||
92 | Ellis Dewing | Jr | El Camino | 20:24 | 8:10 | |||||||
93 | Rio Bates | Sr | El Dorado | 20:28 | 8:11 | |||||||
94 | Lauren Wong | Jr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 20:31 | 8:12 | |||||||
95 | Elizabeth Argueta | Jr | Placer | 20:40 | 8:16 | |||||||
96 | Alex Vareljian | Sr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 20:43 | 8:17 | |||||||
97 | Sarah Brennan | Jr | Nevada Union | 20:51 | 8:20 | |||||||
98 | Sara Thomas | Jr | Nevada Union | 20:55 | 8:22 | |||||||
99 | Caitlin Johnson | Jr | Nevada Union | 21:07 | 8:27 | |||||||
100 | Karissa Kline | Jr | El Dorado | 21:14 | 8:30 | |||||||
101 | Alison Dewolfe | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 21:22 | 8:33 | 5/8 | 5/8 | 10/11 | ||||
102 | Haylee Reynolds | Jr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 21:24 | 8:34 | |||||||
103 | Darynne Cross | Sr | Bella Vista | 21:26 | 8:34 | |||||||
104 | Savannah Fahning | Jr | Del Oro | 21:27 | 8:35 | |||||||
105 | Lauren Weekly-wilson | Jr | El Dorado | 21:28 | 8:35 | |||||||
106 | Julie Laughridge | Jr | Del Oro | 21:31 | 8:36 | |||||||
107 | Hannah Harris | Sr | El Dorado | 21:32 | 8:37 | |||||||
108 | Mikaela Blangeres | Jr | Antelope | 21:39 | 8:40 | |||||||
109 | Paige Husary | So | Antelope | 21:40 | 8:40 | |||||||
110 | Gabby Miller | Sr | El Camino | 22:18 | 8:55 | |||||||
111 | Briana Willson | Jr | Del Oro | 22:24 | 8:58 | |||||||
112 | Melanie Lopez | Jr | Bella Vista | 22:33 | 9:01 | |||||||
113 | Edryanna Lascala | Jr | Bella Vista | 22:44 | 9:06 | |||||||
114 | Alfa Avalos | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 22:44 | 9:06 | 6/8 | 6/8 | 10/10 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
115 | Cassidy Nelson | Jr | Nevada Union | 22:47 | 9:07 | |||||||
116 | Isabel Clark | Jr | Del Oro | 23:05 | 9:14 | |||||||
117 | Paige Andersen | Jr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 23:12 | 9:17 | |||||||
118 | Natalie Haglan | Jr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 23:16 | 9:18 | |||||||
119 | Erica Carpenter | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 23:18 | 9:19 | 7/8 | 7/8 | 10/10 | 21:08 | 21:08 | ||
120 | Kelsey Liddell | Sr | El Dorado | 23:21 | 9:20 | |||||||
121 | Rachel Kloth | Jr | Bella Vista | 23:22 | 9:21 | |||||||
122 | Devon Lilley | Jr | El Camino | 23:38 | 9:27 | |||||||
123 | Hannah Saporito | Sr | Placer | 23:49 | 9:32 | |||||||
124 | Valeria Peinado | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 23:52 | 9:33 | 8/8 | 8/8 | 9/9 | ||||
125 | Lindsey Maher | Sr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 24:17 | 9:43 | |||||||
126 | Anna Castel | Jr | El Camino | 24:29 | 9:48 | |||||||
127 | Tiffanie Dowd | Jr | Del Oro | 24:57 | 9:59 | |||||||
128 | Ileana Craig | Jr | El Camino | 25:04 | 10:02 | |||||||
129 | Katelyn Mclaughlin | Jr | Del Oro | 25:09 | 10:04 | |||||||
130 | Morgan Mitchell | Jr | Rio Americano | 25:10 | 10:04 | |||||||
131 | Lida Wood | Jr | Del Oro | 25:13 | 10:05 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bella Vista 3-2-1-1-1 Gap: 0:45 |
77:59 15:36 6:14 |
47 | Kendall Derry Sr 15:11 6:04 3 |
Brook Eberle Sr 15:31 6:12 8 |
Cessair Mckinney Jr 15:31 6:12 9 |
Kaitlin Derry Sr 15:50 6:20 13 |
Hannah Wohlenberg Sr 15:56 6:22 14 |
Sedona Mcnerney Sr 16:04 6:26 18 |
Kristi Capello Sr 16:22 6:33 22 |
2 | Granite Bay 7-5-2-2-2 Gap: 1:10 |
79:55 15:59 6:24 |
80 | Alexandra Beitia Jr 15:35 6:14 10 |
Phoebe Zeiss Jr 15:37 6:15 11 |
Marina Soares Fr 15:58 6:23 15 |
Jordon Poczobutt Jr 16:00 6:24 17 |
Malia Luna So 16:45 6:42 27 |
Noelle Berexa Jr 17:02 6:49 35 |
Ericha Mckenna Jr 17:22 6:57 38 |
3 | Woodcreek 5-3-2-3-3 Gap: 1:29 |
80:29 16:06 6:26 |
88 | Angela Dipentino Jr 15:19 6:08 5 |
Lauren Mason Sr 15:46 6:18 12 |
Claire Tami So 16:08 6:27 19 |
Teresa Zortman Sr 16:28 6:35 24 |
Teresa Boatman Sr 16:48 6:43 28 |
Annika Mellquist So 16:50 6:44 29 |
Laura Bohannon Jr 17:00 6:48 33 |
4 | El Camino 2-1-4-4-4 Gap: 4:16 |
86:20 17:16 6:54 |
164 | Sarah Chaves Fr 15:04 6:02 2 |
Alyssa Barnes Fr 15:29 6:12 7 |
Carlin Coulam Fr 17:24 6:58 40 |
Erica Tapia So 19:03 7:37 56 |
Kassandra Compton Sr 19:20 7:44 59 |
Dylan Farrell Fr 19:43 7:53 62 |
Ellis Dewing Jr 20:24 8:10 67 |
5 | El Dorado 10-9-9-7-5 Gap: 1:09 |
86:11 17:14 6:54 |
185 | Jamie Chelberg Jr 16:37 6:39 25 |
Qing-qiu Swain Jr 16:59 6:48 32 |
Arianna Pizzuti Sr 17:24 6:58 39 |
Mariah Thomson Sr 17:25 6:58 42 |
Dani Destefano Jr 17:46 7:06 47 |
Lindsay Constancio Jr 17:49 7:08 49 |
Jessica Massey Sr 18:19 7:20 51 |
6 | Pleasant Grove 8-8-7-5-6 Gap: 5:08 |
88:34 17:43 7:05 |
190 | Rachael Roach So 16:14 6:30 20 |
Rachel Victor Jr 16:39 6:40 26 |
Sara Fisher Jr 17:08 6:51 36 |
Aryana Archuleta Sr 17:11 6:52 37 |
Alison Dewolfe Jr 21:22 8:33 71 |
Alfa Avalos Jr 22:44 9:06 72 |
Erica Carpenter Jr 23:18 9:19 74 |
7 | Vista Del Lago (Fols 1-3-6-6-7 Gap: 4:41 |
89:17 17:51 7:09 |
196 | Sarah Anderson Sr 15:01 6:00 1 |
Delaney Rasmussen Jr 15:59 6:24 16 |
Sarah Downs Sr 19:14 7:42 58 |
Mackenzie Moor Sr 19:21 7:44 60 |
Maggie Keller Sr 19:42 7:53 61 |
Cassandra Barragan Sr 19:54 7:58 63 |
Lexie Zimny Sr 20:01 8:00 65 |
8 | Placer 11-10-10-9-8 Gap: 0:51 |
86:48 17:22 6:57 |
197 | Lisa Vaughan Jr 16:57 6:47 31 |
Annabelle Johnson Jr 17:01 6:48 34 |
Haley Johnson Jr 17:25 6:58 41 |
Naomi Root Jr 17:37 7:03 43 |
Cadence Mckibben Sr 17:48 7:07 48 |
Alexis Johnson Jr 18:38 7:27 53 |
Julia Lindbloom Jr 19:01 7:36 55 |
9 | Rio Americano 6-6-5-7-9 Gap: 9:44 |
94:41 18:56 7:34 |
213 | Annie Ware Sr 15:26 6:10 6 |
Megan Auernig Jr 16:28 6:35 23 |
Taylor Gowan Jr 17:41 7:04 45 |
Amy Heckeroth Sr 19:56 7:58 64 |
Morgan Mitchell Jr 25:10 10:04 75 |
||
10 | Del Oro 9-10-11-11-10 Gap: 2:33 |
89:01 17:48 7:07 |
217 | Maddy Lyons Sr 16:18 6:31 21 |
Emma Jeppson Jr 17:37 7:03 44 |
Hannah Lichti Sr 17:42 7:05 46 |
Olivia Falco Jr 18:33 7:25 52 |
Julia Philips Jr 18:51 7:32 54 |
Amanda Baker Sr 19:06 7:38 57 |
Madi Wernke Sr 20:22 8:09 66 |
11 | Nevada Union 4-7-8-10-11 Gap: 5:40 |
91:57 18:23 7:21 |
221 | Nora Pizzella Sr 15:15 6:06 4 |
Joy Castro-wehr Sr 16:51 6:44 30 |
Mckenna Berman Jr 18:05 7:14 50 |
Sarah Brennan Jr 20:51 8:20 68 |
Sara Thomas Jr 20:55 8:22 69 |
Caitlin Johnson Jr 21:07 8:27 70 |
Cassidy Nelson Jr 22:47 9:07 73 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 2.5 mi |
All at 2.5 mi |
F/S | Marin Chamberlin, So, 15:58, Placer | Placer, 85:47, 43 |
V | Sarah Anderson, Sr, 15:01, Vista Del Lago (Fols | Bella Vista, 77:59, 47 |
All Boys Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 2.5 mi |
All at 2.5 mi |
F/S | Conner Ryan, Fr, 14:03, Placer | Bella Vista, 72:58, 53 |
V | Brendan Jones, Jr, 12:46, Jesuit | Jesuit, 64:24, 20 |