Pleasant Grove Results from the Nevada Twilight Classic at Shadow Mountain Park on 9/2/16
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alison Dewolfe | Sr | V | 20:33 | 8:13 | 2.5 | 101/106 | 9/10 | 9/10 | 5/5 | |||||
Allison Burdullis | Sr | V | 19:12 | 7:41 | 2.5 | 83/106 | 5/10 | 5/10 | 11/13 | |||||
Cameron Knoll | Sr | V | 20:33 | 8:13 | 2.5 | 102/106 | 10/10 | 10/10 | 3/3 | |||||
Emily Dewolfe | Sr | V | 19:33 | 7:49 | 2.5 | 92/106 | 7/10 | 7/10 | 7/9 | |||||
Jillian Johnson | Sr | V | 19:30 | 7:48 | 2.5 | 90/106 | 6/10 | 6/10 | 10/11 | |||||
Kat Vess | Sr | V | 20:07 | 8:03 | 2.5 | 99/106 | 8/10 | 8/10 | 5/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Kaylie Pak | So | V | 18:02 | 7:13 | 2.5 | 59/106 | 4/10 | 4/10 | 9/13 | |||||
Rachael Roach | Jr | V | 16:50 | 6:44 | 2.5 | 28/106 | 3/10 | 3/10 | 5/15 | |||||
Rachel Victor | Sr | V | 16:32 | 6:37 | 2.5 | 19/106 | 1/10 | 1/10 | 14/16 | |||||
Sara Fisher | Sr | V | 16:38 | 6:39 | 2.5 | 20/106 | 2/10 | 2/10 | 4/15 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 7/13 | 87:14 2:40 |
2.5 | 6:59 | 6:37 | 7:41 | 191 | 6:34 | Rachel Victor (17), Sara Fisher (18), Rachael Roach (26), Kaylie Pak (56), Allison Burdullis (74) | |||||
V 2nd 5 | 3/3 | 100:16 1:03 |
2.5 | 8:01 | 7:48 | 8:13 | 61 | 7:14 | Jillian Johnson (9), Emily Dewolfe (10), Kat Vess (13), Alison Dewolfe (14), Cameron Knoll (15) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cassi Land | Jr | Sonora | 14:48 | 5:55 | |||||||
2 | Samantha King-shaw | Sr | Reed | 15:25 | 6:10 | |||||||
3 | Gillian Ipsen | Sr | Wooster | 15:34 | 6:14 | |||||||
4 | Alexis Melendrez | Jr | Spanish Springs | 15:35 | 6:14 | |||||||
5 | Brenna Wapstra Scott | Sr | Tahoe-Truckee | 15:39 | 6:16 | |||||||
6 | Hannah Covington | Jr | Bishop Manogue | 15:39 | 6:16 | |||||||
7 | Marena Middleton | Fr | Damonte Ranch | 15:44 | 6:18 | |||||||
8 | Mikayla Shults | Jr | Reno | 15:45 | 6:18 | |||||||
9 | Erin Moyer | Sr | Damonte Ranch | 15:51 | 6:20 | |||||||
10 | Callee Marlow | Sr | McQueen | 16:02 | 6:25 | |||||||
11 | Makenna Bernard | Jr | Reno | 16:03 | 6:25 | |||||||
12 | Kacie Bell | Sr | Elko | 16:08 | 6:27 | |||||||
13 | Megan Gephart | Jr | McQueen | 16:13 | 6:29 | |||||||
14 | Sina Arnold | Jr | McQueen | 16:19 | 6:32 | |||||||
15 | Rylie Lusk | So | Spring Creek | 16:20 | 6:32 | |||||||
16 | Grace Kenny | Jr | Galena | 16:26 | 6:34 | |||||||
17 | Imogen Olvera | So | McQueen | 16:26 | 6:34 | |||||||
18 | Megan Ruffo | Jr | Douglas | 16:30 | 6:36 | |||||||
19 | Rachel Victor | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 16:32 | 6:37 | 1/10 | 1/10 | 14/16 | ||||
20 | Sara Fisher | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 16:38 | 6:39 | 2/10 | 2/10 | 4/15 | ||||
21 | Maya Smith | So | Douglas | 16:41 | 6:40 | |||||||
22 | Carley Legenbauer | Fr | Damonte Ranch | 16:42 | 6:41 | |||||||
23 | Lauryn Walz | Sr | Spring Creek | 16:43 | 6:41 | |||||||
24 | Claire Lang-ree | Sr | Tahoe-Truckee | 16:45 | 6:42 | |||||||
25 | Emi Higgins | Sr | Bishop Manogue | 16:46 | 6:42 | |||||||
26 | Madison Shults | Fr | Reno | 16:46 | 6:42 | |||||||
27 | Rosie Linkus | Jr | Bishop Manogue | 16:47 | 6:43 | |||||||
28 | Rachael Roach | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 16:50 | 6:44 | 3/10 | 3/10 | 5/15 | ||||
29 | Sofia Young | Sr | Reno | 16:50 | 6:44 | |||||||
30 | Tayler Kottinger | Jr | Reno | 16:51 | 6:44 | |||||||
31 | Carrie Bradley | Sr | Tahoe-Truckee | 16:53 | 6:45 | |||||||
32 | Isabella Terrazas | Fr | Tahoe-Truckee | 16:59 | 6:48 | |||||||
33 | Malia Pfeffer | Jr | Damonte Ranch | 17:05 | 6:50 | |||||||
34 | Helena Middleton | Sr | Damonte Ranch | 17:10 | 6:52 | |||||||
35 | Nia Black | Sr | McQueen | 17:11 | 6:52 | |||||||
36 | Rosemary Little | Fr | Spring Creek | 17:12 | 6:53 | |||||||
37 | Mia Casazza | Sr | Galena | 17:12 | 6:53 | |||||||
38 | Kalia Pfeffer | Jr | Damonte Ranch | 17:13 | 6:53 | |||||||
39 | Lily Robertson | Sr | Tahoe-Truckee | 17:18 | 6:55 | |||||||
40 | Piper Pfau | Fr | Reno | 17:19 | 6:56 | |||||||
41 | Kahlan Alder | Fr | Galena | 17:20 | 6:56 | |||||||
42 | Maddy Krivan | Fr | Bishop Manogue | 17:23 | 6:57 | |||||||
43 | Paige Land | Sr | Galena | 17:25 | 6:58 | |||||||
44 | Eliana Ornelas | Jr | Wooster | 17:25 | 6:58 | |||||||
45 | Jessica Betz | Fr | Damonte Ranch | 17:28 | 6:59 | |||||||
46 | Eva Hanneman | Sr | Galena | 17:32 | 7:01 | |||||||
47 | Alexandria Teske | Fr | Spanish Springs | 17:35 | 7:02 | |||||||
48 | Kate Indart | Fr | Galena | 17:36 | 7:02 | |||||||
49 | Madison Hutchinson | Jr | McQueen | 17:45 | 7:06 | |||||||
50 | Raini Jonson | Jr | Elko | 17:47 | 7:07 | |||||||
51 | Carsyn Hendriks | Sr | Spanish Springs | 17:48 | 7:07 | |||||||
52 | Zoe Overton | Sr | Spanish Springs | 17:48 | 7:07 | |||||||
53 | Laura Pine | So | Reed | 17:49 | 7:08 | |||||||
54 | Claire Tillett | So | Reed | 17:50 | 7:08 | |||||||
55 | Maegan Collins | So | Douglas | 17:51 | 7:08 | |||||||
56 | Rheanna Jackson | Jr | Carson | 17:59 | 7:12 | |||||||
57 | Genevieve Peterson | Jr | Elko | 18:00 | 7:12 | |||||||
58 | Addison Gregory | Fr | Douglas | 18:01 | 7:12 | |||||||
59 | Kaylie Pak | So | Pleasant Grove | 18:02 | 7:13 | 4/10 | 4/10 | 9/13 | ||||
60 | Baylee Wood | Jr | Douglas | 18:03 | 7:13 | |||||||
61 | Cameryn Ellison | Fr | North Valleys | 18:03 | 7:13 | |||||||
62 | Makaela Bigley | Sr | Carson | 18:03 | 7:13 | |||||||
63 | Hayley Collins | Sr | North Valleys | 18:04 | 7:14 | |||||||
64 | Sarah Ebling | Sr | Reed | 18:04 | 7:14 | |||||||
65 | Samantha Iacoboni | So | Damonte Ranch | 18:06 | 7:14 | |||||||
66 | Madison Macias | Jr | Elko | 18:08 | 7:15 | |||||||
67 | Leah Ramsey-kruse | So | Douglas | 18:11 | 7:16 | |||||||
68 | Celia Arnold | Sr | McQueen | 18:11 | 7:16 | |||||||
69 | Rebecca Fisher | So | Reed | 18:11 | 7:16 | |||||||
70 | Emily Outland | So | Reed | 18:19 | 7:20 | |||||||
71 | Stephanie Cohen | Jr | Galena | 18:20 | 7:20 | |||||||
72 | Hannah Corgan | Jr | Douglas | 18:25 | 7:22 | |||||||
73 | Grace Gribble | Sr | Spanish Springs | 18:26 | 7:22 | |||||||
74 | Blanca Sosa | Jr | Carson | 18:26 | 7:22 | |||||||
75 | Taylor Bauer | Sr | Damonte Ranch | 18:33 | 7:25 | |||||||
76 | Makayla Chacon | So | Elko | 18:37 | 7:27 | |||||||
77 | Zoey Mccullough | So | Bishop Manogue | 18:42 | 7:29 | |||||||
78 | Rylee Castro | Sr | Elko | 18:43 | 7:29 | |||||||
79 | Sierra Larason | Sr | Spanish Springs | 18:45 | 7:30 | |||||||
80 | Amanda Rae | Sr | Tahoe-Truckee | 18:47 | 7:31 | |||||||
81 | Zoe Brown | Fr | Douglas | 19:00 | 7:36 | |||||||
82 | Dakota Tracy | Jr | Damonte Ranch | 19:06 | 7:38 | |||||||
83 | Allison Burdullis | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 19:12 | 7:41 | 5/10 | 5/10 | 11/13 | ||||
84 | Vanessa Felix | Sr | Elko | 19:17 | 7:43 | |||||||
85 | Quincy Russell | Fr | Douglas | 19:19 | 7:44 | |||||||
86 | Haylee Lovell | Sr | Wooster | 19:22 | 7:45 | |||||||
87 | Chloe Overlie | Jr | Elko | 19:23 | 7:45 | |||||||
88 | Melissa Nickerson | Sr | Galena | 19:24 | 7:46 | |||||||
89 | Rylee Jackson | Sr | Reno | 19:27 | 7:47 | |||||||
90 | Jillian Johnson | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 19:30 | 7:48 | 6/10 | 6/10 | 10/11 | ||||
91 | Allyson Burns | So | Spring Creek | 19:31 | 7:48 | |||||||
92 | Emily Dewolfe | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 19:33 | 7:49 | 7/10 | 7/10 | 7/9 | ||||
93 | Aimee Doren | Sr | Spring Creek | 19:35 | 7:50 | |||||||
94 | Elko Girl2 | Elko | 19:37 | 7:51 | ||||||||
95 | Baylee Mee | Fr | Galena | 19:39 | 7:52 | |||||||
96 | Elizabeth Morgan | Jr | Tahoe-Truckee | 19:39 | 7:52 | |||||||
97 | Taylor Avery | Sr | Elko | 19:45 | 7:54 | |||||||
98 | Chloe Hataway | Jr | Carson | 19:56 | 7:58 | |||||||
99 | Kat Vess | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 20:07 | 8:03 | 8/10 | 8/10 | 5/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
100 | Kathryn Liemandt | Sr | Carson | 20:29 | 8:12 | |||||||
101 | Alison Dewolfe | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 20:33 | 8:13 | 9/10 | 9/10 | 5/5 | ||||
102 | Cameron Knoll | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 20:33 | 8:13 | 10/10 | 10/10 | 3/3 | ||||
103 | Kailey Conrad | Jr | Reno | 20:44 | 8:18 | |||||||
104 | Natalie Allen | Jr | Spanish Springs | 21:01 | 8:24 | |||||||
105 | Jiavanna Wong-fort | Sr | Carson | 21:23 | 8:33 | |||||||
106 | Daisy Martinez | Sr | North Valleys | 21:26 | 8:34 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McQueen 7-3-1-1-1 Gap: 1:09 |
82:11 16:26 6:34 |
79 | Callee Marlow Sr 16:02 6:25 8 |
Megan Gephart Jr 16:13 6:29 11 |
Sina Arnold Jr 16:19 6:32 12 |
Imogen Olvera So 16:26 6:34 15 |
Nia Black Sr 17:11 6:52 33 |
Madison Hutchinson Jr 17:45 7:06 46 |
Celia Arnold Sr 18:11 7:16 62 |
2 | Reno 6-2-3-3-2 Gap: 1:06 |
82:15 16:27 6:35 |
94 | Mikayla Shults Jr 15:45 6:18 6 |
Makenna Bernard Jr 16:03 6:25 9 |
Madison Shults Fr 16:46 6:42 24 |
Sofia Young Sr 16:50 6:44 27 |
Tayler Kottinger Jr 16:51 6:44 28 |
Piper Pfau Fr 17:19 6:56 38 |
Rylee Jackson Sr 19:27 7:47 76 |
3 | Damonte Ranch 5-1-2-2-3 Gap: 1:26 |
82:32 16:30 6:36 |
95 | Marena Middleton Fr 15:44 6:18 5 |
Erin Moyer Sr 15:51 6:20 7 |
Carley Legenbauer Fr 16:42 6:41 20 |
Malia Pfeffer Jr 17:05 6:50 31 |
Helena Middleton Sr 17:10 6:52 32 |
Kalia Pfeffer Jr 17:13 6:53 36 |
Jessica Betz Fr 17:28 6:59 42 |
4 | Tahoe-Truckee 3-4-5-4-4 Gap: 1:39 |
83:34 16:43 6:41 |
121 | Brenna Wapstra Scott Sr 15:39 6:16 3 |
Claire Lang-ree Sr 16:45 6:42 22 |
Carrie Bradley Sr 16:53 6:45 29 |
Isabella Terrazas Fr 16:59 6:48 30 |
Lily Robertson Sr 17:18 6:55 37 |
Amanda Rae Sr 18:47 7:31 73 |
Elizabeth Morgan Jr 19:39 7:52 81 |
5 | Bishop Manogue 4-5-4-5-5 Gap: 3:03 |
85:17 17:03 6:49 |
162 | Hannah Covington Jr 15:39 6:16 4 |
Emi Higgins Sr 16:46 6:42 23 |
Rosie Linkus Jr 16:47 6:43 25 |
Maddy Krivan Fr 17:23 6:57 40 |
Zoey Mccullough So 18:42 7:29 70 |
||
6 | Galena 10-10-9-7-6 Gap: 1:06 |
85:55 17:11 6:52 |
172 | Grace Kenny Jr 16:26 6:34 14 |
Mia Casazza Sr 17:12 6:53 35 |
Kahlan Alder Fr 17:20 6:56 39 |
Paige Land Sr 17:25 6:58 41 |
Eva Hanneman Sr 17:32 7:01 43 |
Kate Indart Fr 17:36 7:02 45 |
Stephanie Cohen Jr 18:20 7:20 65 |
7 | Pleasant Grove 12-7-6-6-7 Gap: 2:40 |
87:14 17:27 6:59 |
191 | Rachel Victor Sr 16:32 6:37 17 |
Sara Fisher Sr 16:38 6:39 18 |
Rachael Roach Jr 16:50 6:44 26 |
Kaylie Pak So 18:02 7:13 56 |
Allison Burdullis Sr 19:12 7:41 74 |
Jillian Johnson Sr 19:30 7:48 77 |
Emily Dewolfe Sr 19:33 7:49 79 |
8 | Douglas 11-7-8-8-8 Gap: 1:33 |
87:06 17:25 6:58 |
199 | Megan Ruffo Jr 16:30 6:36 16 |
Maya Smith So 16:41 6:40 19 |
Maegan Collins So 17:51 7:08 52 |
Addison Gregory Fr 18:01 7:12 55 |
Baylee Wood Jr 18:03 7:13 57 |
Leah Ramsey-kruse So 18:11 7:16 61 |
Hannah Corgan Jr 18:25 7:22 66 |
9 | Spanish Springs 2-9-10-9-9 Gap: 2:51 |
87:12 17:26 6:59 |
210 | Alexis Melendrez Jr 15:35 6:14 2 |
Alexandria Teske Fr 17:35 7:02 44 |
Carsyn Hendriks Sr 17:48 7:07 48 |
Zoe Overton Sr 17:48 7:07 49 |
Grace Gribble Sr 18:26 7:22 67 |
Sierra Larason Sr 18:45 7:30 72 |
Natalie Allen Jr 21:01 8:24 84 |
10 | Reed 1-11-11-11-10 Gap: 2:46 |
87:19 17:28 6:59 |
224 | Samantha King-shaw Sr 15:25 6:10 1 |
Laura Pine So 17:49 7:08 50 |
Claire Tillett So 17:50 7:08 51 |
Sarah Ebling Sr 18:04 7:14 59 |
Rebecca Fisher So 18:11 7:16 63 |
Emily Outland So 18:19 7:20 64 |
|
11 | Spring Creek 9-6-7-10-11 Gap: 3:15 |
89:21 17:52 7:09 |
226 | Rylie Lusk So 16:20 6:32 13 |
Lauryn Walz Sr 16:43 6:41 21 |
Rosemary Little Fr 17:12 6:53 34 |
Allyson Burns So 19:31 7:48 78 |
Aimee Doren Sr 19:35 7:50 80 |
||
12 | Elko 8-12-12-12-12 Gap: 2:29 |
88:40 17:44 7:06 |
240 | Kacie Bell Sr 16:08 6:27 10 |
Raini Jonson Jr 17:47 7:07 47 |
Genevieve Peterson Jr 18:00 7:12 54 |
Madison Macias Jr 18:08 7:15 60 |
Makayla Chacon So 18:37 7:27 69 |
Rylee Castro Sr 18:43 7:29 71 |
Vanessa Felix Sr 19:17 7:43 75 |
13 | Carson 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 2:30 |
94:53 18:59 7:35 |
344 | Rheanna Jackson Jr 17:59 7:12 53 |
Makaela Bigley Sr 18:03 7:13 58 |
Blanca Sosa Jr 18:26 7:22 68 |
Chloe Hataway Jr 19:56 7:58 82 |
Kathryn Liemandt Sr 20:29 8:12 83 |
Jiavanna Wong-fort Sr 21:23 8:33 85 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Damonte Ranch 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:53 |
90:26 18:05 7:14 |
16 | Kalia Pfeffer Jr 17:13 6:53 1 |
Jessica Betz Fr 17:28 6:59 2 |
Samantha Iacoboni So 18:06 7:14 3 |
Taylor Bauer Sr 18:33 7:25 4 |
Dakota Tracy Jr 19:06 7:38 6 |
||
2 | Elko 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:02 |
96:45 19:21 7:44 |
43 | Rylee Castro Sr 18:43 7:29 5 |
Vanessa Felix Sr 19:17 7:43 7 |
Chloe Overlie Jr 19:23 7:45 8 |
Elko Girl2 - 19:37 7:51 11 |
Taylor Avery Sr 19:45 7:54 12 |
||
3 | Pleasant Grove 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:03 |
100:16 20:03 8:01 |
61 | Jillian Johnson Sr 19:30 7:48 9 |
Emily Dewolfe Sr 19:33 7:49 10 |
Kat Vess Sr 20:07 8:03 13 |
Alison Dewolfe Sr 20:33 8:13 14 |
Cameron Knoll Sr 20:33 8:13 15 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 2.5 mi |
All at 2.5 mi |
JV | Amanda Ross, So, 17:35, McQueen | Douglas, 95:38, 58 |
V Large | Cassi Land, Jr, 14:48, Sonora | McQueen, 82:11, 79 |
V Small | Abigayle Mitchell, Sr, 16:38, Hughson | Hughson, 93:26, 28 |
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.