Davis High Results from the Hornet Jamboree at Granite Regional Park on 9/14/13
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ambrose-Winters, Arden | Jr | JV | 16:58.9 | 7:43 | 2.2 | 27/122 | 13/32 | 24/43 | 1/1 | |||||
Babich, Isabella | So | JV | 16:00.7 | 7:17 | 2.2 | 14/122 | 8/32 | 18/43 | 1/3 | 16:28.4 (0:28,2.8) |
18:47 (2:46,14.8) |
16:28.4 (0:28,2.8) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Bishop, Madeline | Jr | JV | 17:21.4 | 7:53 | 2.2 | 35/122 | 17/32 | 28/43 | 1/1 | 18:09.1 (0:48,4.4) |
17:55.5 (0:34,3.2) |
17:36 (0:15,1.4) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Bobrowsky, Meghan | Fr | F/S | 16:08.3 | 7:20 | 2.2 | 40/108 | 11/11 | 20/43 | 1/1 | 16:16 (0:08,0.8) |
16:16 (0:08,0.8) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Brown, Sadie | So | JV | 16:27.6 | 7:29 | 2.2 | 23/122 | 11/32 | 22/43 | 1/2 | 17:07.6 (0:40,3.9) |
17:22 (0:54,5.2) |
16:10.5 | Great Job! (LY, LR) | |
Casillas, Jasmine | So | F/S | 14:10.6 | 6:27 | 2.2 | 12/108 | 5/11 | 5/43 | 2/13 | 14:41.8 (0:31,3.5) |
14:53 (0:42,4.7) |
14:41.8 (0:31,3.5) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Castiglioni, Sofia | Fr | V | 18:27.4 | 6:00 | 3.08 | 2/118 | 2/11 | 2/11 | 1/19 | |||||
Chu, Elise | So | F/S | 13:51.1 | 6:18 | 2.2 | 6/108 | 4/11 | 4/43 | 1/13 | 14:15.5 (0:24,2.9) |
14:43 (0:52,5.9) |
14:15.5 (0:24,2.9) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Clouse, Lily | So | F/S | 15:34.8 | 7:05 | 2.2 | 28/108 | 9/11 | 12/43 | 1/3 | 18:12 (2:37,14.4) |
16:33 (0:58,5.9) |
16:33 (0:58,5.9) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Cox, Siena | Sr | JV | 17:37.9 | 8:01 | 2.2 | 44/122 | 19/32 | 30/43 | 1/1 | 17:23.5 | 17:23.5 | 15:20 | ||
Diaz, Alexandra | So | JV | 16:02.7 | 7:18 | 2.2 | 15/122 | 9/32 | 19/43 | 1/2 | 14:35.5 | 17:50 (1:47,10.0) |
14:35.5 | Great Job! (LR) | |
Dicker, Claire | Jr | V | 19:55.2 | 6:28 | 3.08 | 13/118 | 7/11 | 7/11 | 1/9 | 20:35 (0:40,3.2) |
20:35 (0:40,3.2) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Dimond, Katherine | Jr | JV | 15:05.4 | 6:52 | 2.2 | 2/122 | 1/32 | 7/43 | 2/17 | 15:04.4 | 14:40 | 14:40 | ||
Echiburu, Francisca | Sr | JV | 20:59.5 | 9:33 | 2.2 | 93/122 | 28/32 | 39/43 | 1/1 | |||||
Fields, Robyn | Jr | JV | 18:01.8 | 8:12 | 2.2 | 53/122 | 22/32 | 33/43 | 1/1 | |||||
Finver, Mikayla | Jr | JV | 15:27.7 | 7:02 | 2.2 | 3/122 | 2/32 | 10/43 | 1/17 | 17:00.3 (1:33,9.1) |
16:18.2 (0:51,5.2) |
16:18.2 (0:51,5.2) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Fisk, Abigail | Fr | F/S | 13:24.7 | 6:06 | 2.2 | 2/108 | 1/11 | 1/43 | 2/20 | 14:16 (0:51,6.0) |
14:16 (0:51,6.0) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Fletter, Arielle | Fr | JV | 17:33.6 | 7:59 | 2.2 | 42/122 | 18/32 | 29/43 | 1/1 | 20:11 (2:37,13.0) |
20:11 (2:37,13.0) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Gantar, Danielle | Sr | V | 20:22.3 | 6:37 | 3.08 | 25/118 | 9/11 | 9/11 | 1/7 | 21:08 (0:46,3.6) |
21:49 (1:27,6.6) |
20:39 (0:17,1.3) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Gieschen, Kate | So | JV | 15:58.5 | 7:16 | 2.2 | 13/122 | 7/32 | 17/43 | 1/8 | 16:57 (0:59,5.8) |
16:57 (0:59,5.8) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Green, Jessie | So | JV | 18:55.5 | 8:36 | 2.2 | 68/122 | 23/32 | 34/43 | 1/1 | 18:29.6 | 19:58 (1:03,5.2) |
18:29.6 | Great Job! (LR) | |
Hodgson, Anna | Sr | JV | 22:08.9 | 10:04 | 2.2 | 103/122 | 32/32 | 43/43 | 1/1 | 21:17.3 | 21:17.3 | 21:17.3 | ||
Jee, Gabrielle | Jr | JV | 19:06.1 | 8:41 | 2.2 | 74/122 | 26/32 | 37/43 | 1/1 | |||||
Joerger, Michaela | Sr | JV | 15:47.2 | 7:11 | 2.2 | 7/122 | 5/32 | 14/43 | 1/11 | 15:42.7 | 15:42.7 | 15:42.7 | ||
Juanitas, Zoe | Jr | V | 20:27.6 | 6:39 | 3.08 | 29/118 | 10/11 | 10/11 | 1/2 | 22:15 (1:47,8.0) |
22:15 (1:47,8.0) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Kaaekuahiwi, Kanani | So | JV | 16:47.2 | 7:38 | 2.2 | 26/122 | 12/32 | 23/43 | 1/1 | 17:44 (0:57,5.3) |
17:44 (0:57,5.3) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Kirsch, Genevieve | So | F/S | 15:53.4 | 7:13 | 2.2 | 33/108 | 10/11 | 16/43 | 1/3 | 16:12 (0:19,1.9) |
16:12 (0:19,1.9) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Lammers, Adria | So | F/S | 13:50.9 | 6:18 | 2.2 | 5/108 | 3/11 | 3/43 | 1/16 | 15:13.3 (1:22,9.0) |
14:32 (0:41,4.7) |
14:32 (0:41,4.7) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Lassiter, Hallie | Fr | F/S | 13:43.7 | 6:14 | 2.2 | 3/108 | 2/11 | 2/43 | 1/17 | 14:24 (0:40,4.7) |
14:24 (0:40,4.7) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Lufburrow, Emily | Jr | JV | 15:38 | 7:06 | 2.2 | 6/122 | 4/32 | 13/43 | 1/14 | 16:23 (0:45,4.6) |
15:39.5 (0:02,0.2) |
15:39.5 (0:02,0.2) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Martinez, Sienna | So | JV | 21:18.2 | 9:41 | 2.2 | 98/122 | 30/32 | 41/43 | 1/1 | 19:39 | 26:24 (5:06,19.3) |
19:39 | Great Job! (LR, SBP) | |
McIsaac, Elisa | Jr | V | 20:27.8 | 6:39 | 3.08 | 30/118 | 11/11 | 11/11 | 1/1 | 21:38 (1:10,5.4) |
21:38 (1:10,5.4) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
McIsaac, Giulia | Jr | V | 19:13 | 6:14 | 3.08 | 8/118 | 5/11 | 5/11 | 1/12 | 19:45.1 (0:32,2.7) |
20:12 (0:59,4.9) |
19:45.1 (0:32,2.7) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
McManis, Maggie | Jr | V | 18:55.7 | 6:09 | 3.08 | 6/118 | 4/11 | 4/11 | 1/13 | 19:05 (0:09,0.8) |
19:07 (0:11,1.0) |
19:05 (0:09,0.8) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
McPherson, Jeanne-Marie | Jr | V | 19:55.3 | 6:28 | 3.08 | 14/118 | 8/11 | 8/11 | 1/8 | 21:22 (1:27,6.8) |
20:24 (0:29,2.3) |
20:24 (0:29,2.3) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Meads, Sophie | Sr | V | 18:48.4 | 6:06 | 3.08 | 4/118 | 3/11 | 3/11 | 1/16 | 18:49.4 (0:01,0.1) |
19:19 (0:31,2.6) |
18:49.4 (0:01,0.1) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Niu, Jennie | Jr | JV | 20:00 | 9:05 | 2.2 | 86/122 | 27/32 | 38/43 | 1/1 | 19:08.8 | 21:00 (1:00,4.8) |
19:08.8 | Great Job! (LR, SBP) | |
O'Keeffe, Fiona | So | V | 17:36 | 5:43 | 3.08 | 1/118 | 1/11 | 1/11 | 1/19 | 18:01.3 (0:25,2.3) |
18:08 (0:32,2.9) |
18:01.3 (0:25,2.3) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Olsson, Ellen | So | JV | 19:00.3 | 8:38 | 2.2 | 73/122 | 25/32 | 36/43 | 1/1 | 20:12 (1:12,5.9) |
20:12 (1:12,5.9) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Puente, Cristina | Sr | JV | 22:04.3 | 10:02 | 2.2 | 102/122 | 31/32 | 42/43 | 1/1 | |||||
Realyvasquez, Isabel | So | JV | 18:57.7 | 8:37 | 2.2 | 70/122 | 24/32 | 35/43 | 1/1 | 21:42 (2:44,12.6) |
19:57 (0:59,5.0) |
19:42.6 (0:45,3.8) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Robinson, Meg | So | JV | 21:02.5 | 9:34 | 2.2 | 94/122 | 29/32 | 40/43 | 1/1 | 21:30 (0:28,2.1) |
21:30 (0:28,2.1) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Sherwin, Sarah | So | F/S | 14:18.6 | 6:30 | 2.2 | 13/108 | 6/11 | 6/43 | 1/9 | 15:34.7 (1:16,8.1) |
15:21 (1:02,6.8) |
15:21 (1:02,6.8) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Stroeve, Jodie | So | JV | 16:16.1 | 7:24 | 2.2 | 17/122 | 10/32 | 21/43 | 1/2 | 16:53 (0:37,3.6) |
16:53 (0:37,3.6) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Sutter, Suleikha | Jr | JV | 15:32.1 | 7:04 | 2.2 | 5/122 | 3/32 | 11/43 | 1/16 | 16:50 (1:18,7.7) |
16:50 (1:18,7.7) |
15:29 | Great Job! (LY, LR) | |
Talbert, Emily | Fr | F/S | 15:06.6 | 6:52 | 2.2 | 20/108 | 7/11 | 8/43 | 1/8 | 15:36 (0:29,3.1) |
15:36 (0:29,3.1) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Tripathi, Maya | So | JV | 17:15.2 | 7:51 | 2.2 | 29/122 | 14/32 | 25/43 | 1/1 | 18:48 (1:33,8.2) |
18:48 (1:33,8.2) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Tripathi, Pooja | Sr | V | 19:29.9 | 6:20 | 3.08 | 11/118 | 6/11 | 6/11 | 1/12 | 22:39 (3:09,13.9) |
20:20 (0:50,4.1) |
20:20 (0:50,4.1) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Vikstrom, Zoe | So | JV | 17:20.6 | 7:53 | 2.2 | 34/122 | 16/32 | 27/43 | 1/1 | |||||
Wong, Marissa | Fr | JV | 17:41.9 | 8:03 | 2.2 | 47/122 | 20/32 | 31/43 | 1/1 | 18:36 (0:54,4.8) |
18:36 (0:54,4.8) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Zabala, Julia | So | F/S | 15:13.1 | 6:55 | 2.2 | 22/108 | 8/11 | 9/43 | 1/5 | 16:06 (0:53,5.5) |
16:00 (0:47,4.9) |
15:53.5 (0:40,4.2) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Zatz-Watkins, Juliana | Jr | JV | 17:18.5 | 7:52 | 2.2 | 33/122 | 15/32 | 26/43 | 1/1 | 20:05.3 (2:47,13.8) |
18:55.2 (1:37,8.5) |
18:55.2 (1:37,8.5) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Zheng, Penny | So | JV | 17:48.8 | 8:06 | 2.2 | 50/122 | 21/32 | 32/43 | 1/1 | 18:01 (0:12,1.1) |
18:01 (0:12,1.1) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Zhou, Annabelle | Fr | JV | 15:48.1 | 7:11 | 2.2 | 8/122 | 6/32 | 15/43 | 1/9 | 16:49 (1:01,6.0) |
16:49 (1:01,6.0) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/12 | 93:01 1:37 |
3.08 | 6:02 | 5:43 | 6:14 | 18 | 6:02 | 95:29 (2:29,2.6) |
97:06 (4:06,4.2) |
95:29 (2:29,2.6%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Fiona O'Keeffe (1), Sofia Castiglioni (2), Sophie Meads (3), Maggie McManis (5), Giulia McIsaac (7) | |
V 2nd 5 | 1/2 | 100:10 0:58 |
3.08 | 6:30 | 6:20 | 6:39 | 18 | 6:30 | 108:34 (8:24,7.7) |
106:41 (6:31,6.1) |
106:04 (5:54,5.6%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Pooja Tripathi (1), Claire Dicker (2), Jeanne-Marie McPherson (3), Danielle Gantar (5), Zoe Juanitas (7) | |
JV 1st 5 | 1/11 | 77:30 0:42 |
2.2 | 7:03 | 6:52 | 7:11 | 23 | 7:03 | 77:35 (0:05,0.1) |
77:35 (0:05,0.1) |
77:18 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Katherine Dimond (2), Mikayla Finver (3), Suleikha Sutter (5), Emily Lufburrow (6), Michaela Joerger (7) | |
JV 2nd 5 | 1/2 | 80:06 0:28 |
2.2 | 7:17 | 7:11 | 7:24 | 15 | 7:17 | 84:19 (4:13,5.0) |
84:19 (4:13,5.0) |
82:02 (1:56,2.4%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Annabelle Zhou (1), Kate Gieschen (2), Isabella Babich (3), Alexandra Diaz (4), Jodie Stroeve (5) | |
JV 3rd 5 | 1/1 | 84:47 0:51 |
2.2 | 7:42 | 7:29 | 7:52 | 15 | 7:42 | 90:16 (5:29,6.1) |
90:16 (5:29,6.1) |
86:01 (1:14,1.4%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Sadie Brown (1), Kanani Kaaekuahiwi (2), Arden Ambrose-Winters (3), Maya Tripathi (4), Juliana Zatz-Watkins (5) | |
JV 4th 5 | 1/1 | 87:35 0:21 |
2.2 | 7:58 | 7:53 | 8:03 | 15 | 7:58 | 92:39 (5:04,5.5) |
92:39 (5:04,5.5) |
90:07 (2:32,2.8%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Zoe Vikstrom (1), Madeline Bishop (2), Arielle Fletter (3), Siena Cox (4), Marissa Wong (5) | |
JV 5th 5 | 1/1 | 92:44 1:12 |
2.2 | 8:26 | 8:06 | 8:38 | 15 | 8:26 | 95:41 (2:57,3.1) |
95:41 (2:57,3.1) |
94:49 (2:05,2.2%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Penny Zheng (1), Robyn Fields (2), Jessie Green (3), Isabel Realyvasquez (4), Ellen Olsson (5) | |
JV 6th 5 | 1/1 | 102:26 2:12 |
2.2 | 9:19 | 8:41 | 9:41 | 15 | 9:19 | Gabrielle Jee (1), Jennie Niu (2), Francisca Echiburu (3), Meg Robinson (4), Sienna Martinez (5) | |||||
F/S 1st 5 | 1/13 | 69:01 0:46 |
2.2 | 6:16 | 6:06 | 6:27 | 28 | 6:16 | 72:20 (3:19,4.6) |
71:51 (2:50,3.9) |
71:51 (2:50,3.9%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Abigail Fisk (2), Hallie Lassiter (3), Adria Lammers (5), Elise Chu (6), Jasmine Casillas (12) | |
F/S 2nd 5 | 1/3 | 76:07 1:35 |
2.2 | 6:55 | 6:30 | 7:13 | 15 | 6:55 | 76:34 (0:27,0.6) |
78:02 (1:56,2.5) |
76:01 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Sarah Sherwin (1), Emily Talbert (2), Julia Zabala (3), Lily Clouse (4), Genevieve Kirsch (5) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fiona O'Keeffe | So | Davis High | 17:36 | 5:43 | 1/11 | 1/11 | 1/19 | 18:01 (0:25) |
18:08 (0:32) |
18:01 (0:25) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
2 | Sofia Castiglioni | Fr | Davis High | 18:27.4 | 6:00 | 2/11 | 2/11 | 1/19 | ||||
3 | Rachel Peterson | Sr | Oak Ridge | 18:35.6 | 6:02 | |||||||
4 | Sophie Meads | Sr | Davis High | 18:48.4 | 6:06 | 3/11 | 3/11 | 1/16 | 18:49 (0:01) |
19:19 (0:31) |
18:49 (0:01) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
5 | Jerriann Wells | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 18:49 | 6:07 | |||||||
6 | Maggie McManis | Jr | Davis High | 18:55.7 | 6:09 | 4/11 | 4/11 | 1/13 | 19:05 (0:09) |
19:07 (0:11) |
19:05 (0:09) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
7 | Lauren Mason | So | Woodcreek | 19:06.5 | 6:12 | |||||||
8 | Giulia McIsaac | Jr | Davis High | 19:13 | 6:14 | 5/11 | 5/11 | 1/12 | 19:45 (0:32) |
20:12 (0:59) |
19:45 (0:32) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
9 | Haley Boynton | So | Lodi | 19:16.3 | 6:15 | |||||||
10 | Jessica Swingle | Jr | Del Campo | 19:28.2 | 6:19 | |||||||
11 | Pooja Tripathi | Sr | Davis High | 19:29.9 | 6:20 | 6/11 | 6/11 | 1/12 | 22:39 (3:09) |
20:20 (0:50) |
20:20 (0:50) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
12 | Teresa Zortman | So | Woodcreek | 19:51.9 | 6:27 | |||||||
13 | Claire Dicker | Jr | Davis High | 19:55.2 | 6:28 | 7/11 | 7/11 | 1/9 | 20:35 (0:40) |
20:35 (0:40) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
14 | Jeanne-Marie McPherson | Jr | Davis High | 19:55.3 | 6:28 | 8/11 | 8/11 | 1/8 | 21:22 (1:27) |
20:24 (0:29) |
20:24 (0:29) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
15 | Katie Mersereau | Sr | Granite Bay | 19:55.6 | 6:28 | |||||||
16 | Angela Dipentino | Fr | Woodcreek | 20:03 | 6:31 | |||||||
17 | Sierra Gosting | So | Rocklin | 20:04.4 | 6:31 | |||||||
18 | Sabrina Wilson | Sr | Rocklin | 20:10.4 | 6:33 | |||||||
19 | Jessica Alamo | Jr | Golden Valley (SJ) | 20:13.2 | 6:34 | |||||||
20 | Taylor Everts | Fr | Woodcreek | 20:13.6 | 6:34 | |||||||
21 | Maddie Dezordo | Jr | Oak Ridge | 20:14.5 | 6:34 | |||||||
22 | Erin Greenwood | Jr | Rocklin | 20:16.4 | 6:35 | |||||||
23 | Rosemarie Dipentino | Sr | Woodcreek | 20:18.8 | 6:36 | |||||||
24 | Elisabeth Mccallum | Jr | Woodcreek | 20:19.9 | 6:36 | |||||||
25 | Danielle Gantar | Sr | Davis High | 20:22.3 | 6:37 | 9/11 | 9/11 | 1/7 | 21:08 (0:46) |
21:49 (1:27) |
20:39 (0:17) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
26 | Devyn Everts | Jr | Woodcreek | 20:23.3 | 6:37 | |||||||
27 | Mya Bond | So | Golden Valley (SJ) | 20:24 | 6:37 | |||||||
28 | Sadie Davenport | Jr | Elk Grove | 20:25.1 | 6:38 | |||||||
29 | Zoe Juanitas | Jr | Davis High | 20:27.6 | 6:39 | 10/11 | 10/11 | 1/2 | 22:15 (1:47) |
22:15 (1:47) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
30 | Elisa McIsaac | Jr | Davis High | 20:27.8 | 6:39 | 11/11 | 11/11 | 1/1 | 21:38 (1:10) |
21:38 (1:10) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
31 | Rebecca Cobb | Jr | Lodi | 20:34.8 | 6:41 | |||||||
32 | Lindsey Rowell | Jr | Woodcreek | 20:36.7 | 6:42 | |||||||
33 | Brooke Lemke | So | McClatchy | 20:39.8 | 6:43 | |||||||
34 | Hannah Holden | So | Pioneer | 20:40.5 | 6:43 | |||||||
35 | Veronica Blackwell | Jr | Del Campo | 20:41.4 | 6:43 | |||||||
36 | Alexandra Beitia | Fr | Granite Bay | 20:44.4 | 6:44 | |||||||
37 | Teresa Boatman | So | Woodcreek | 20:55.3 | 6:48 | |||||||
38 | Autumn Burton | Sr | Rocklin | 21:02.4 | 6:50 | |||||||
39 | Acacia Tenette | Fr | Center | 21:06.9 | 6:51 | |||||||
40 | Alex Balph | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 21:09 | 6:52 | |||||||
41 | Sydney Strecker | Sr | Rocklin | 21:11.3 | 6:53 | |||||||
42 | Alison Bamford | Sr | Oak Ridge | 21:12.2 | 6:53 | |||||||
43 | Mariah Deguara | Fr | Capital Christian | 21:18.9 | 6:55 | |||||||
44 | Brooke Alger | Sr | Del Campo | 21:24.4 | 6:57 | |||||||
45 | Ally Feickert | Fr | McClatchy | 21:25.8 | 6:57 | |||||||
46 | Aryana Archuleta | So | Pleasant Grove | 21:26 | 6:58 | |||||||
47 | Kathryn Loken | Fr | Del Campo | 21:26.4 | 6:58 | |||||||
48 | Molly Graves | Jr | Granite Bay | 21:32.1 | 7:00 | |||||||
49 | Kendall Herod | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 21:40.4 | 7:02 | |||||||
50 | Chessie Lauria | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 21:41.2 | 7:02 | |||||||
51 | Paige Gowan | Jr | Rio Americano | 21:41.8 | 7:03 | |||||||
52 | Lizzie Robinson | Sr | McClatchy | 21:42.4 | 7:03 | |||||||
53 | Sara Fisher | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 21:47.3 | 7:04 | |||||||
54 | Maggie West | So | Del Campo | 21:56.5 | 7:07 | |||||||
55 | Tais Marinho-gomes | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 22:12.9 | 7:13 | |||||||
56 | Carole Thomas | So | Lodi | 22:15.9 | 7:14 | |||||||
57 | Maya Murphy-cook | So | Granite Bay | 22:16.1 | 7:14 | |||||||
58 | Haley Duclos | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 22:22.5 | 7:16 | |||||||
59 | Emily Simi | So | Christian Brothers | 22:24.4 | 7:16 | |||||||
60 | Sophia Fuller | Jr | Lodi | 22:26.8 | 7:17 | |||||||
61 | Michelle Muniz | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 22:29.7 | 7:18 | |||||||
62 | Lucy Maloney | Sr | McClatchy | 22:31.4 | 7:19 | |||||||
63 | Ashley Sackett | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 22:34.7 | 7:20 | |||||||
64 | Sydnie Barboza | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 22:39.1 | 7:21 | |||||||
65 | Jean Badroos | Jr | Woodcreek | 22:39.4 | 7:21 | |||||||
66 | Audry Nishi | Sr | Rio Americano | 22:40.6 | 7:22 | |||||||
67 | Amanda Ehrhardt | Sr | Rocklin | 22:42 | 7:22 | |||||||
68 | Lisa Adriani | So | Rocklin | 22:42.6 | 7:22 | |||||||
69 | Allison Burdullis | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 22:43.2 | 7:23 | |||||||
70 | Andrea Rios | Sr | Golden Valley (SJ) | 22:44.7 | 7:23 | |||||||
71 | Barbara Ramirez | Jr | McClatchy | 22:45.2 | 7:23 | |||||||
72 | Rebekah Golden | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 22:47.6 | 7:24 | |||||||
73 | Ane Archuleta | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 22:48.9 | 7:24 | |||||||
74 | Cailin Simi | Sr | Christian Brothers | 22:52.4 | 7:26 | |||||||
75 | Gizelle Monteon | Sr | Merced | 22:54.8 | 7:26 | |||||||
76 | Anna Dahl | Jr | Christian Brothers | 22:56 | 7:27 | |||||||
77 | Susannah Kiteck | Sr | Del Campo | 23:00.5 | 7:28 | |||||||
78 | Madison Murphy | Jr | Christian Brothers | 23:11.1 | 7:32 | |||||||
79 | Maria Govea | Jr | McClatchy | 23:14.7 | 7:33 | |||||||
80 | Christiana Connors | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 23:22.5 | 7:35 | |||||||
81 | Elizabeth Rivera | Jr | Christian Brothers | 23:34.6 | 7:39 | |||||||
82 | Natalia Sandoval | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 23:35.6 | 7:40 | |||||||
83 | Espe Rousseau | So | Center | 23:50.5 | 7:44 | |||||||
84 | Jacqueline Grady | Sr | El Camino | 23:53.9 | 7:46 | |||||||
85 | Isoke Khemet | Sr | McClatchy | 23:56.9 | 7:47 | |||||||
86 | Lauren Fessenden | Sr | Rocklin | 23:59.1 | 7:47 | |||||||
87 | Victoria Moore | Jr | Christian Brothers | 24:00.1 | 7:48 | |||||||
88 | Riley Pimentel | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 24:05.4 | 7:49 | |||||||
89 | Shannon Mcnamara | Sr | Del Campo | 24:06 | 7:49 | |||||||
90 | Janelle Mora | Sr | McClatchy | 24:06.7 | 7:50 | |||||||
91 | Amanda Saelee | Jr | Merced | 24:19.4 | 7:54 | |||||||
92 | Amanda Delu | Jr | Lodi | 24:20.9 | 7:54 | |||||||
93 | Roseline Aka | Sr | Del Campo | 24:28.7 | 7:57 | |||||||
94 | Michayla Mabourakh | Jr | Christian Brothers | 24:29.6 | 7:57 | |||||||
95 | Miriam Flinders | Jr | Granite Bay | 24:30.8 | 7:58 | |||||||
96 | Katherine Louie | Sr | McClatchy | 24:34.5 | 7:59 | |||||||
97 | Stephani Rodness | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 24:37.5 | 8:00 | |||||||
98 | Julia Jackson | Sr | Center | 24:41.2 | 8:01 | |||||||
99 | Samantha Perez | Fr | Golden Valley (SJ) | 24:41.7 | 8:01 | |||||||
100 | Reagan Tweedy | So | Christian Brothers | 24:55.7 | 8:06 | |||||||
101 | Blanca Valenzuela | Jr | Del Campo | 25:17.1 | 8:13 | |||||||
102 | Zaidee Shaw | Jr | Elk Grove | 25:20.9 | 8:14 | |||||||
103 | Kirsten Blom | Sr | Rio Americano | 25:28 | 8:16 | |||||||
104 | Morgan Powell | Sr | Capital Christian | 25:30.1 | 8:17 | |||||||
105 | Hallie Sala | Jr | Pioneer | 25:30.4 | 8:17 | |||||||
106 | Amelia Easterbrook | Sr | El Camino | 25:32.2 | 8:17 | |||||||
107 | Blythe Nishi | Jr | Rio Americano | 25:36.3 | 8:19 | |||||||
108 | Allyson Boyd | Jr | Elk Grove | 25:44 | 8:21 | |||||||
109 | Dana Finney | Jr | Rio Americano | 25:46.6 | 8:22 | |||||||
110 | Julia Blank | Jr | Lodi | 25:51.9 | 8:24 | |||||||
111 | Anna Vonwendorff | Sr | Granite Bay | 26:13.8 | 8:31 | |||||||
112 | Emily Nance | Jr | Capital Christian | 27:34 | 8:57 | |||||||
113 | Blanca Bastida | Sr | Lodi | 27:43 | 9:00 | |||||||
114 | Abby Silvas-sheffield | Sr | Capital Christian | 27:57.6 | 9:05 | |||||||
115 | Julia Andrews | Sr | Rio Americano | 28:27.6 | 9:14 | |||||||
116 | Ashley Jones | Sr | Capital Christian | 28:39.2 | 9:18 | |||||||
117 | Beth Calhoun | Sr | Capital Christian | 28:39.4 | 9:18 | |||||||
118 | Lauren Devera | Jr | Christian Brothers | 29:19.4 | 9:31 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:37 |
93:01 18:36 6:02 |
18 | Fiona O'Keeffe So 17:36 5:43 1 |
Sofia Castiglioni Fr 18:27 6:00 2 |
Sophie Meads Sr 18:48 6:06 3 |
Maggie McManis Jr 18:56 6:09 5 |
Giulia McIsaac Jr 19:13 6:14 7 |
Pooja Tripathi Sr 19:30 6:20 10 |
Claire Dicker Jr 19:55 6:28 12 |
2 | Woodcreek 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:12 |
99:34 19:55 6:28 |
67 | Lauren Mason So 19:07 6:12 6 |
Teresa Zortman So 19:52 6:27 11 |
Angela Dipentino Fr 20:03 6:31 14 |
Taylor Everts Fr 20:14 6:34 17 |
Rosemarie Dipentino Sr 20:19 6:36 19 |
Elisabeth Mccallum Jr 20:20 6:36 20 |
Devyn Everts Jr 20:23 6:37 21 |
3 | Rocklin 7-4-3-3-3 Gap: 1:07 |
102:45 20:33 6:40 |
103 | Sierra Gosting So 20:04 6:31 15 |
Sabrina Wilson Sr 20:10 6:33 16 |
Erin Greenwood Jr 20:16 6:35 18 |
Autumn Burton Sr 21:02 6:50 26 |
Sydney Strecker Sr 21:11 6:53 28 |
Amanda Ehrhardt Sr 22:42 7:22 52 |
Lisa Adriani So 22:43 7:22 53 |
4 | Del Campo 5-6-4-4-4 Gap: 2:28 |
104:57 20:59 6:49 |
136 | Jessica Swingle Jr 19:28 6:19 9 |
Veronica Blackwell Jr 20:41 6:43 24 |
Brooke Alger Sr 21:24 6:57 30 |
Kathryn Loken Fr 21:26 6:58 33 |
Maggie West So 21:57 7:07 40 |
Susannah Kiteck Sr 23:01 7:28 60 |
Shannon Mcnamara Sr 24:06 7:49 66 |
5 | Pleasant Grove 2-4-4-5-5 Gap: 3:54 |
105:55 21:11 6:53 |
156 | Jerriann Wells Sr 18:49 6:07 4 |
Alex Balph Sr 21:09 6:52 27 |
Aryana Archuleta So 21:26 6:58 32 |
Sara Fisher Fr 21:47 7:04 39 |
Allison Burdullis Fr 22:43 7:23 54 |
Rebekah Golden Fr 22:48 7:24 56 |
Ane Archuleta Sr 22:49 7:24 57 |
6 | Granite Bay 6-7-6-6-6 Gap: 4:35 |
108:59 21:48 7:05 |
184 | Katie Mersereau Sr 19:56 6:28 13 |
Alexandra Beitia Fr 20:44 6:44 25 |
Molly Graves Jr 21:32 7:00 34 |
Maya Murphy-cook So 22:16 7:14 43 |
Miriam Flinders Jr 24:31 7:58 69 |
Anna Vonwendorff Sr 26:14 8:31 75 |
|
7 | Lodi 4-3-6-7-7 Gap: 5:05 |
108:55 21:47 7:04 |
185 | Haley Boynton So 19:16 6:15 8 |
Rebecca Cobb Jr 20:35 6:41 22 |
Carole Thomas So 22:16 7:14 42 |
Sophia Fuller Jr 22:27 7:17 46 |
Amanda Delu Jr 24:21 7:54 67 |
Julia Blank Jr 25:52 8:24 74 |
Blanca Bastida Sr 27:43 9:00 77 |
8 | McClatchy 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 2:05 |
109:05 21:49 7:05 |
195 | Brooke Lemke So 20:40 6:43 23 |
Ally Feickert Fr 21:26 6:57 31 |
Lizzie Robinson Sr 21:42 7:03 38 |
Lucy Maloney Sr 22:31 7:19 48 |
Barbara Ramirez Jr 22:45 7:23 55 |
Maria Govea Jr 23:15 7:33 62 |
Isoke Khemet Sr 23:57 7:47 64 |
9 | Cosumnes Oaks 10-9-9-9-9 Gap: 0:49 |
110:27 22:05 7:10 |
203 | Kendall Herod So 21:40 7:02 35 |
Chessie Lauria Sr 21:41 7:02 36 |
Tais Marinho-gomes Sr 22:13 7:13 41 |
Haley Duclos Jr 22:23 7:16 44 |
Michelle Muniz Jr 22:30 7:18 47 |
Ashley Sackett Sr 22:35 7:20 49 |
Sydnie Barboza Jr 22:39 7:21 50 |
10 | Christian Brothers 12-12-11-10-10 Gap: 1:10 |
114:59 23:00 7:28 |
286 | Emily Simi So 22:24 7:16 45 |
Cailin Simi Sr 22:52 7:26 58 |
Anna Dahl Jr 22:56 7:27 59 |
Madison Murphy Jr 23:11 7:32 61 |
Elizabeth Rivera Jr 23:35 7:39 63 |
Victoria Moore Jr 24:00 7:48 65 |
Michayla Mabourakh Jr 24:30 7:57 68 |
11 | Rio Americano 11-10-10-11-11 Gap: 4:05 |
121:13 24:15 7:52 |
303 | Paige Gowan Jr 21:42 7:03 37 |
Audry Nishi Sr 22:41 7:22 51 |
Kirsten Blom Sr 25:28 8:16 70 |
Blythe Nishi Jr 25:36 8:19 72 |
Dana Finney Jr 25:47 8:22 73 |
Julia Andrews Sr 28:28 9:14 79 |
|
12 | Capital Christian 9-11-12-12-12 Gap: 7:20 |
131:00 26:12 8:30 |
334 | Mariah Deguara Fr 21:19 6:55 29 |
Morgan Powell Sr 25:30 8:17 71 |
Emily Nance Jr 27:34 8:57 76 |
Abby Silvas-sheffield Sr 27:58 9:05 78 |
Ashley Jones Sr 28:39 9:18 80 |
Beth Calhoun Sr 28:39 9:18 81 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:58 |
100:10 20:02 6:30 |
18 | Pooja Tripathi Sr 19:30 6:20 1 |
Claire Dicker Jr 19:55 6:28 2 |
Jeanne-Marie McPherson Jr 19:55 6:28 3 |
Danielle Gantar Sr 20:22 6:37 5 |
Zoe Juanitas Jr 20:28 6:39 7 |
Elisa McIsaac Jr 20:28 6:39 8 |
|
2 | Woodcreek 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:20 |
104:55 20:59 6:49 |
40 | Elisabeth Mccallum Jr 20:20 6:36 4 |
Devyn Everts Jr 20:23 6:37 6 |
Lindsey Rowell Jr 20:37 6:42 9 |
Teresa Boatman So 20:55 6:48 10 |
Jean Badroos Jr 22:39 7:21 11 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samantha Kilcollins | Sr | Oak Ridge | 15:05 | 6:51 | |||||||
2 | Katherine Dimond | Jr | Davis High | 15:05.4 | 6:52 | 1/32 | 7/43 | 2/17 | 15:04.4 | 14:40 | 14:40 | |
3 | Mikayla Finver | Jr | Davis High | 15:27.7 | 7:02 | 2/32 | 10/43 | 1/17 | 17:00 (1:33) |
16:18 (0:51) |
16:18 (0:51) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
4 | Karina Kauffman | Jr | Oak Ridge | 15:30.7 | 7:03 | |||||||
5 | Suleikha Sutter | Jr | Davis High | 15:32.1 | 7:04 | 3/32 | 11/43 | 1/16 | 16:50 (1:18) |
16:50 (1:18) |
15:29 | Great Job! (LY, LR) |
6 | Emily Lufburrow | Jr | Davis High | 15:38 | 7:06 | 4/32 | 13/43 | 1/14 | 16:23 (0:45) |
15:40 (0:02) |
15:40 (0:02) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
7 | Michaela Joerger | Sr | Davis High | 15:47.2 | 7:11 | 5/32 | 14/43 | 1/11 | 15:42.7 | 15:42.7 | 15:42.7 | |
8 | Annabelle Zhou | Fr | Davis High | 15:48.1 | 7:11 | 6/32 | 15/43 | 1/9 | 16:49 (1:01) |
16:49 (1:01) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
9 | Katie Chalfant | Jr | Woodcreek | 15:48.6 | 7:11 | |||||||
10 | Tatiana Bell | Sr | Del Campo | 15:49.8 | 7:12 | |||||||
11 | Madison Gomez | So | Woodcreek | 15:54.9 | 7:14 | |||||||
12 | Holly Smith | Jr | Rocklin | 15:56.8 | 7:15 | |||||||
13 | Kate Gieschen | So | Davis High | 15:58.5 | 7:16 | 7/32 | 17/43 | 1/8 | 16:57 (0:59) |
16:57 (0:59) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
14 | Isabella Babich | So | Davis High | 16:00.7 | 7:17 | 8/32 | 18/43 | 1/3 | 16:28 (0:28) |
18:47 (2:46) |
16:28 (0:28) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
15 | Alexandra Diaz | So | Davis High | 16:02.7 | 7:18 | 9/32 | 19/43 | 1/2 | 14:35.5 | 17:50 (1:47) |
14:35.5 | Great Job! (LR) |
16 | Lauren Martinez | Jr | Oak Ridge | 16:11.4 | 7:22 | |||||||
17 | Jodie Stroeve | So | Davis High | 16:16.1 | 7:24 | 10/32 | 21/43 | 1/2 | 16:53 (0:37) |
16:53 (0:37) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
18 | Kaitlyn Clark | Jr | Rocklin | 16:17.9 | 7:25 | |||||||
19 | Vanessa Wang | So | Christian Brothers | 16:18.6 | 7:25 | |||||||
20 | Sarah Tietjen | Jr | Woodcreek | 16:22.5 | 7:27 | |||||||
21 | Catherine Diab | Jr | Rocklin | 16:23.1 | 7:27 | |||||||
22 | Rachel Simi | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 16:24.2 | 7:27 | |||||||
23 | Sadie Brown | So | Davis High | 16:27.6 | 7:29 | 11/32 | 22/43 | 1/2 | 17:08 (0:40) |
17:22 (0:54) |
16:10.5 | Great Job! (LY, LR) |
24 | Carissa Salazar | Jr | Del Campo | 16:29.2 | 7:30 | |||||||
25 | Megan Mccormick | Jr | Rocklin | 16:37.7 | 7:34 | |||||||
26 | Kanani Kaaekuahiwi | So | Davis High | 16:47.2 | 7:38 | 12/32 | 23/43 | 1/1 | 17:44 (0:57) |
17:44 (0:57) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
27 | Arden Ambrose-Winters | Jr | Davis High | 16:58.9 | 7:43 | 13/32 | 24/43 | 1/1 | ||||
28 | Amanda Cardenas | Sr | Woodcreek | 17:14.1 | 7:50 | |||||||
29 | Maya Tripathi | So | Davis High | 17:15.2 | 7:51 | 14/32 | 25/43 | 1/1 | 18:48 (1:33) |
18:48 (1:33) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
30 | Erin Donovan | Jr | Christian Brothers | 17:15.5 | 7:51 | |||||||
31 | Julia Stimson | Jr | Del Campo | 17:16.8 | 7:51 | |||||||
32 | Anna Kilgrow | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 17:16.8 | 7:51 | |||||||
33 | Juliana Zatz-Watkins | Jr | Davis High | 17:18.5 | 7:52 | 15/32 | 26/43 | 1/1 | 20:05 (2:47) |
18:55 (1:37) |
18:55 (1:37) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
34 | Zoe Vikstrom | So | Davis High | 17:20.6 | 7:53 | 16/32 | 27/43 | 1/1 | ||||
35 | Madeline Bishop | Jr | Davis High | 17:21.4 | 7:53 | 17/32 | 28/43 | 1/1 | 18:09 (0:48) |
17:56 (0:34) |
17:36 (0:15) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
36 | Emily Medigovich | So | Elk Grove | 17:22.4 | 7:54 | |||||||
37 | Fallon Mcmahon | Jr | Christian Brothers | 17:25 | 7:55 | |||||||
38 | Gabby Miller | So | El Camino | 17:25.6 | 7:55 | |||||||
39 | Jentry Williams | Jr | Del Campo | 17:27.5 | 7:56 | |||||||
40 | Justice Feusi | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 17:28.3 | 7:57 | |||||||
41 | Samantha Womack | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 17:31.1 | 7:58 | |||||||
42 | Arielle Fletter | Fr | Davis High | 17:33.6 | 7:59 | 18/32 | 29/43 | 1/1 | 20:11 (2:37) |
20:11 (2:37) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
43 | Sarah Reinhart | Jr | Oak Ridge | 17:34.9 | 8:00 | |||||||
44 | Siena Cox | Sr | Davis High | 17:37.9 | 8:01 | 19/32 | 30/43 | 1/1 | 17:23.5 | 17:23.5 | 15:20 | |
45 | Sarah Valadez | Jr | Del Campo | 17:40.9 | 8:02 | |||||||
46 | Danielle Olson | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 17:40.9 | 8:02 | |||||||
47 | Marissa Wong | Fr | Davis High | 17:41.9 | 8:03 | 20/32 | 31/43 | 1/1 | 18:36 (0:54) |
18:36 (0:54) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
48 | Claire Jordan | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 17:44.7 | 8:04 | |||||||
49 | Andrea Fenton | Sr | Merced | 17:47.8 | 8:05 | |||||||
50 | Penny Zheng | So | Davis High | 17:48.8 | 8:06 | 21/32 | 32/43 | 1/1 | 18:01 (0:12) |
18:01 (0:12) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
51 | Molly Weber | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 17:52 | 8:07 | |||||||
52 | Hannah Pawlek | Jr | Oak Ridge | 17:54.8 | 8:09 | |||||||
53 | Robyn Fields | Jr | Davis High | 18:01.8 | 8:12 | 22/32 | 33/43 | 1/1 | ||||
54 | Jady Hong | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 18:02.9 | 8:12 | |||||||
55 | Lisa Kilgrow | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 18:06 | 8:14 | |||||||
56 | Ixtzel Reynoso | Jr | Delta | 18:09.2 | 8:15 | |||||||
57 | Lauren Hisatomi | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 18:15.6 | 8:18 | |||||||
58 | Julia Ruiz | Jr | Christian Brothers | 18:16.5 | 8:18 | |||||||
59 | Rebecca Brooks | Sr | Merced | 18:23.4 | 8:22 | |||||||
60 | Angela Van | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 18:36 | 8:27 | |||||||
61 | Hannah Kelly | Fr | Lodi | 18:37.9 | 8:28 | |||||||
62 | Farah Jammal | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 18:38.2 | 8:28 | |||||||
63 | Bailey Brown | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 18:42.8 | 8:30 | |||||||
64 | Sami Jo Sanfelice | Jr | Oak Ridge | 18:49.4 | 8:33 | |||||||
65 | Grace Barnes | So | Lodi | 18:51.5 | 8:34 | |||||||
66 | Jamison Nutting | Fr | Lodi | 18:52.1 | 8:35 | |||||||
67 | Alexa Kateley | Sr | Merced | 18:52.3 | 8:35 | |||||||
68 | Jessie Green | So | Davis High | 18:55.5 | 8:36 | 23/32 | 34/43 | 1/1 | 18:29.6 | 19:58 (1:03) |
18:29.6 | Great Job! (LR) |
69 | Christina Solenne | Jr | Capital Christian | 18:56.9 | 8:37 | |||||||
70 | Isabel Realyvasquez | So | Davis High | 18:57.7 | 8:37 | 24/32 | 35/43 | 1/1 | 21:42 (2:44) |
19:57 (0:59) |
19:43 (0:45) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
71 | Juliete Stoltz | Jr | Rio Americano | 18:58.9 | 8:38 | |||||||
72 | Lily Player | Jr | Woodcreek | 19:00.2 | 8:38 | |||||||
73 | Ellen Olsson | So | Davis High | 19:00.3 | 8:38 | 25/32 | 36/43 | 1/1 | 20:12 (1:12) |
20:12 (1:12) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
74 | Gabrielle Jee | Jr | Davis High | 19:06.1 | 8:41 | 26/32 | 37/43 | 1/1 | ||||
75 | Miranda Gutierrez | Fr | Elk Grove | 19:07 | 8:41 | |||||||
76 | Ryleigh Mandes | Sr | Del Campo | 19:18.7 | 8:47 | |||||||
77 | Jennelle Pierredavis | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 19:19.3 | 8:47 | |||||||
78 | Bliss Boutin | Jr | Rio Americano | 19:22.7 | 8:49 | |||||||
79 | Jasmine Harris | Fr | Christian Brothers | 19:26.1 | 8:50 | |||||||
80 | Alex Amador | Jr | Woodcreek | 19:35.5 | 8:54 | |||||||
81 | Isabel Bickford | Jr | Rocklin | 19:37.9 | 8:55 | |||||||
82 | Brinn Mordecai | Jr | Woodcreek | 19:39.9 | 8:56 | |||||||
83 | Jessica Contreras | Jr | Delta | 19:46.5 | 8:59 | |||||||
84 | Gwendolyn Giles | Sr | Rio Americano | 19:58.1 | 9:05 | |||||||
85 | Sierra Rudolph | Jr | McClatchy | 19:59.6 | 9:05 | |||||||
86 | Jennie Niu | Jr | Davis High | 20:00 | 9:05 | 27/32 | 38/43 | 1/1 | 19:08.8 | 21:00 (1:00) |
19:08.8 | Great Job! (LR, SBP) |
87 | Salena Landa | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 20:03.4 | 9:07 | |||||||
88 | Genesis Alcaraz | Jr | Merced | 20:15.1 | 9:12 | |||||||
89 | Jessica Vogel | Sr | El Camino | 20:27.6 | 9:18 | |||||||
90 | Alexandria Balderama | So | Golden Valley (SJ) | 20:30.5 | 9:19 | |||||||
91 | Sherry Feng | Jr | Capital Christian | 20:35.8 | 9:22 | |||||||
92 | Jasmine Chairez | Sr | Merced | 20:42 | 9:25 | |||||||
93 | Francisca Echiburu | Sr | Davis High | 20:59.5 | 9:33 | 28/32 | 39/43 | 1/1 | ||||
94 | Meg Robinson | So | Davis High | 21:02.5 | 9:34 | 29/32 | 40/43 | 1/1 | 21:30 (0:28) |
21:30 (0:28) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
95 | Jiquea Jackson | Sr | McClatchy | 21:04.8 | 9:35 | |||||||
96 | Nancy Garcia | Jr | Merced | 21:06.2 | 9:36 | |||||||
97 | Yimin Zhong | Jr | Capital Christian | 21:14.6 | 9:39 | |||||||
98 | Sienna Martinez | So | Davis High | 21:18.2 | 9:41 | 30/32 | 41/43 | 1/1 | 19:39 | 26:24 (5:06) |
19:39 | Great Job! (LR, SBP) |
99 | Gaby Cervantes | Sr | Delta | 21:21.1 | 9:42 | |||||||
100 | Janelle Hummel | Fr | Lodi | 21:48.9 | 9:55 | |||||||
101 | Roxanna Gaytan | Jr | Lodi | 22:00.5 | 10:00 | |||||||
102 | Cristina Puente | Sr | Davis High | 22:04.3 | 10:02 | 31/32 | 42/43 | 1/1 | ||||
103 | Anna Hodgson | Sr | Davis High | 22:08.9 | 10:04 | 32/32 | 43/43 | 1/1 | 21:17.3 | 21:17.3 | 21:17.3 | |
104 | Mia Bersola | Jr | Rio Americano | 22:10.5 | 10:05 | |||||||
105 | Jillian Mcdaniel | So | Lodi | 22:27.2 | 10:12 | |||||||
106 | Clare Holt | Jr | Capital Christian | 22:34.4 | 10:16 | |||||||
107 | Vanessa Stan-ugbene | Fr | Christian Brothers | 22:35.2 | 10:16 | |||||||
108 | Rachel Franklin-tarnasky | Jr | McClatchy | 22:36.2 | 10:16 | |||||||
109 | Akuekegbe Uwadiale | Jr | Capital Christian | 22:57.6 | 10:26 | |||||||
110 | Ganene Maldonado | Sr | Christian Brothers | 23:03.5 | 10:29 | |||||||
111 | Tressa Furry | Jr | El Camino | 23:12.4 | 10:33 | |||||||
112 | Adelaide Bruggeman | Jr | Del Campo | 23:31.2 | 10:41 | |||||||
113 | Melissa Rivas | Jr | Golden Valley (SJ) | 23:55.1 | 10:52 | |||||||
114 | Katie Betancourt | Jr | Capital Christian | 24:30.3 | 11:08 | |||||||
115 | Ashleigh Filer | Jr | Capital Christian | 24:30.3 | 11:08 | |||||||
116 | Linda Saterun | Jr | Golden Valley (SJ) | 25:47.4 | 11:43 | |||||||
117 | Emily Hamilton | Sr | Merced | 25:52.3 | 11:46 | |||||||
118 | Kaitlyn Zollin | Fr | Lodi | 26:20.8 | 11:59 | |||||||
119 | Stephanie Benning | Sr | Del Campo | 26:23.2 | 12:00 | |||||||
120 | Socorro Guzman | Sr | Delta | 26:25.7 | 12:01 | |||||||
121 | Karina Garcia | Sr | Delta | 26:26.4 | 12:01 | |||||||
122 | Raven Fenton-soto | So | Golden Valley (SJ) | 27:25.3 | 12:28 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:42 |
77:30 15:30 7:03 |
23 | Katherine Dimond Jr 15:05 6:52 2 |
Mikayla Finver Jr 15:28 7:02 3 |
Suleikha Sutter Jr 15:32 7:04 5 |
Emily Lufburrow Jr 15:38 7:06 6 |
Michaela Joerger Sr 15:47 7:11 7 |
Annabelle Zhou Fr 15:48 7:11 8 |
Kate Gieschen So 15:59 7:16 13 |
2 | Oak Ridge 1-1-2-2-2 Gap: 2:50 |
82:17 16:27 7:29 |
82 | Samantha Kilcollins Sr 15:05 6:51 1 |
Karina Kauffman Jr 15:31 7:03 4 |
Lauren Martinez Jr 16:11 7:22 14 |
Sarah Reinhart Jr 17:35 8:00 29 |
Hannah Pawlek Jr 17:55 8:09 34 |
Sami Jo Sanfelice Jr 18:49 8:33 41 |
|
3 | Woodcreek 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 3:12 |
84:20 16:52 7:40 |
104 | Katie Chalfant Jr 15:49 7:11 9 |
Madison Gomez So 15:55 7:14 11 |
Sarah Tietjen Jr 16:23 7:27 17 |
Amanda Cardenas Sr 17:14 7:50 21 |
Lily Player Jr 19:00 8:38 46 |
Alex Amador Jr 19:36 8:54 49 |
Brinn Mordecai Jr 19:40 8:56 51 |
4 | Del Campo 4-5-5-5-4 Gap: 1:51 |
84:44 16:57 7:42 |
108 | Tatiana Bell Sr 15:50 7:12 10 |
Carissa Salazar Jr 16:29 7:30 19 |
Julia Stimson Jr 17:17 7:51 23 |
Jentry Williams Jr 17:28 7:56 26 |
Sarah Valadez Jr 17:41 8:02 30 |
Ryleigh Mandes Sr 19:19 8:47 47 |
Adelaide Bruggeman Jr 23:31 10:41 66 |
5 | Rocklin 5-4-4-4-5 Gap: 3:41 |
84:53 16:59 7:43 |
115 | Holly Smith Jr 15:57 7:15 12 |
Kaitlyn Clark Jr 16:18 7:25 15 |
Catherine Diab Jr 16:23 7:27 18 |
Megan Mccormick Jr 16:38 7:34 20 |
Isabel Bickford Jr 19:38 8:55 50 |
||
6 | Pleasant Grove 7-7-7-7-6 Gap: 0:35 |
87:49 17:34 7:59 |
143 | Anna Kilgrow Jr 17:17 7:51 24 |
Justice Feusi Sr 17:28 7:57 27 |
Samantha Womack Jr 17:31 7:58 28 |
Danielle Olson Sr 17:41 8:02 31 |
Molly Weber Jr 17:52 8:07 33 |
Jady Hong Sr 18:03 8:12 35 |
Lisa Kilgrow Sr 18:06 8:14 36 |
7 | Christian Brothers 6-6-6-6-7 Gap: 3:08 |
88:42 17:44 8:04 |
149 | Vanessa Wang So 16:19 7:25 16 |
Erin Donovan Jr 17:16 7:51 22 |
Fallon Mcmahon Jr 17:25 7:55 25 |
Julia Ruiz Jr 18:17 8:18 38 |
Jasmine Harris Fr 19:26 8:50 48 |
Vanessa Stan-ugbene Fr 22:35 10:16 63 |
Ganene Maldonado Sr 23:04 10:29 65 |
8 | Merced 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 2:54 |
96:01 19:12 8:44 |
223 | Andrea Fenton Sr 17:48 8:05 32 |
Rebecca Brooks Sr 18:23 8:22 39 |
Alexa Kateley Sr 18:52 8:35 44 |
Genesis Alcaraz Jr 20:15 9:12 53 |
Jasmine Chairez Sr 20:42 9:25 55 |
Nancy Garcia Jr 21:06 9:36 56 |
Emily Hamilton Sr 25:52 11:46 69 |
9 | Lodi 10-9-9-9-9 Gap: 3:23 |
100:11 20:02 9:06 |
244 | Hannah Kelly Fr 18:38 8:28 40 |
Grace Barnes So 18:52 8:34 42 |
Jamison Nutting Fr 18:52 8:35 43 |
Janelle Hummel Fr 21:49 9:55 59 |
Roxanna Gaytan Jr 22:01 10:00 60 |
Jillian Mcdaniel So 22:27 10:12 61 |
Kaitlyn Zollin Fr 26:21 11:59 70 |
10 | Capital Christian 11-11-11-10-10 Gap: 4:01 |
106:19 21:16 9:40 |
282 | Christina Solenne Jr 18:57 8:37 45 |
Sherry Feng Jr 20:36 9:22 54 |
Yimin Zhong Jr 21:15 9:39 57 |
Clare Holt Jr 22:34 10:16 62 |
Akuekegbe Uwadiale Jr 22:58 10:26 64 |
Katie Betancourt Jr 24:30 11:08 67 |
Ashleigh Filer Jr 24:30 11:08 68 |
11 | Delta 9-10-10-10-11 Gap: 8:17 |
112:09 22:26 10:12 |
290 | Ixtzel Reynoso Jr 18:09 8:15 37 |
Jessica Contreras Jr 19:47 8:59 52 |
Gaby Cervantes Sr 21:21 9:42 58 |
Socorro Guzman Sr 26:26 12:01 71 |
Karina Garcia Sr 26:26 12:01 72 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:28 |
80:06 16:01 7:17 |
15 | Annabelle Zhou Fr 15:48 7:11 1 |
Kate Gieschen So 15:59 7:16 2 |
Isabella Babich So 16:01 7:17 3 |
Alexandra Diaz So 16:03 7:18 4 |
Jodie Stroeve So 16:16 7:24 5 |
Sadie Brown So 16:28 7:29 6 |
Kanani Kaaekuahiwi So 16:47 7:38 7 |
2 | Pleasant Grove 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:35 |
91:39 18:20 8:20 |
50 | Jady Hong Sr 18:03 8:12 8 |
Lisa Kilgrow Sr 18:06 8:14 9 |
Lauren Hisatomi Sr 18:16 8:18 10 |
Angela Van Sr 18:36 8:27 11 |
Farah Jammal Jr 18:38 8:28 12 |
Bailey Brown Sr 18:43 8:30 13 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:51 |
84:47 16:57 7:42 |
15 | Sadie Brown So 16:28 7:29 1 |
Kanani Kaaekuahiwi So 16:47 7:38 2 |
Arden Ambrose-Winters Jr 16:59 7:43 3 |
Maya Tripathi So 17:15 7:51 4 |
Juliana Zatz-Watkins Jr 17:19 7:52 5 |
Zoe Vikstrom So 17:21 7:53 6 |
Madeline Bishop Jr 17:21 7:53 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:21 |
87:35 17:31 7:58 |
15 | Zoe Vikstrom So 17:21 7:53 1 |
Madeline Bishop Jr 17:21 7:53 2 |
Arielle Fletter Fr 17:34 7:59 3 |
Siena Cox Sr 17:38 8:01 4 |
Marissa Wong Fr 17:42 8:03 5 |
Penny Zheng So 17:49 8:06 6 |
Robyn Fields Jr 18:02 8:12 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:12 |
92:44 18:33 8:26 |
15 | Penny Zheng So 17:49 8:06 1 |
Robyn Fields Jr 18:02 8:12 2 |
Jessie Green So 18:56 8:36 3 |
Isabel Realyvasquez So 18:58 8:37 4 |
Ellen Olsson So 19:00 8:38 5 |
Gabrielle Jee Jr 19:06 8:41 6 |
Jennie Niu Jr 20:00 9:05 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 6th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:12 |
102:26 20:29 9:19 |
15 | Gabrielle Jee Jr 19:06 8:41 1 |
Jennie Niu Jr 20:00 9:05 2 |
Francisca Echiburu Sr 21:00 9:33 3 |
Meg Robinson So 21:03 9:34 4 |
Sienna Martinez So 21:18 9:41 5 |
Cristina Puente Sr 22:04 10:02 6 |
Anna Hodgson Sr 22:09 10:04 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Megan Auernig | Fr | Rio Americano | 13:21.2 | 6:04 | |||||||
2 | Abigail Fisk | Fr | Davis High | 13:24.7 | 6:06 | 1/11 | 1/43 | 2/20 | 14:16 (0:51) |
14:16 (0:51) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
3 | Hallie Lassiter | Fr | Davis High | 13:43.7 | 6:14 | 2/11 | 2/43 | 1/17 | 14:24 (0:40) |
14:24 (0:40) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
4 | Sarah Dolley | Fr | Oak Ridge | 13:49.3 | 6:17 | |||||||
5 | Adria Lammers | So | Davis High | 13:50.9 | 6:18 | 3/11 | 3/43 | 1/16 | 15:13 (1:22) |
14:32 (0:41) |
14:32 (0:41) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
6 | Elise Chu | So | Davis High | 13:51.1 | 6:18 | 4/11 | 4/43 | 1/13 | 14:16 (0:24) |
14:43 (0:52) |
14:16 (0:24) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
7 | Isabella Dobson | Fr | Elk Grove | 14:02.4 | 6:23 | |||||||
8 | Briana Dulgar | So | Oak Ridge | 14:08.4 | 6:26 | |||||||
9 | Arial Hendrickson | So | Oak Ridge | 14:09.6 | 6:26 | |||||||
10 | Mikhayla Polivka | So | Oak Ridge | 14:09.8 | 6:26 | |||||||
11 | Peyton Wright | So | Oak Ridge | 14:10.6 | 6:27 | |||||||
12 | Jasmine Casillas | So | Davis High | 14:10.6 | 6:27 | 5/11 | 5/43 | 2/13 | 14:42 (0:31) |
14:53 (0:42) |
14:42 (0:31) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
13 | Sarah Sherwin | So | Davis High | 14:18.6 | 6:30 | 6/11 | 6/43 | 1/9 | 15:35 (1:16) |
15:21 (1:02) |
15:21 (1:02) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
14 | Alexis Miller | Fr | Oak Ridge | 14:26.9 | 6:34 | |||||||
15 | Kassandra Compton | So | El Camino | 14:44.7 | 6:42 | |||||||
16 | Amor Howard | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 14:44.8 | 6:42 | |||||||
17 | Jordon Poczobutt | Fr | Granite Bay | 14:49.6 | 6:44 | |||||||
18 | Annie Ware | So | Rio Americano | 14:53.1 | 6:46 | |||||||
19 | Britney Edwards | So | Elk Grove | 14:58.8 | 6:49 | |||||||
20 | Emily Talbert | Fr | Davis High | 15:06.6 | 6:52 | 7/11 | 8/43 | 1/8 | 15:36 (0:29) |
15:36 (0:29) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
21 | Alyson Boyle | So | Elk Grove | 15:10.9 | 6:54 | |||||||
22 | Julia Zabala | So | Davis High | 15:13.1 | 6:55 | 8/11 | 9/43 | 1/5 | 16:06 (0:53) |
16:00 (0:47) |
15:54 (0:40) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
23 | Jordan Purvis | So | Rocklin | 15:17.7 | 6:57 | |||||||
24 | Kiran Dhilion | So | Elk Grove | 15:20.4 | 6:58 | |||||||
25 | Bridget White | Fr | Christian Brothers | 15:26.2 | 7:01 | |||||||
26 | Shay Hagerman | So | Merced | 15:33.5 | 7:04 | |||||||
27 | Ashley Bernard | Fr | Sacramento | 15:34.5 | 7:05 | |||||||
28 | Lily Clouse | So | Davis High | 15:34.8 | 7:05 | 9/11 | 12/43 | 1/3 | 18:12 (2:37) |
16:33 (0:58) |
16:33 (0:58) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
29 | Michelle Ficht | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 15:39.6 | 7:07 | |||||||
30 | Alyssa Evans | So | Rio Americano | 15:43.6 | 7:09 | |||||||
31 | Kelly Meusborn | So | Elk Grove | 15:46.6 | 7:10 | |||||||
32 | Noelle Berexa | Fr | Granite Bay | 15:47.7 | 7:11 | |||||||
33 | Genevieve Kirsch | So | Davis High | 15:53.4 | 7:13 | 10/11 | 16/43 | 1/3 | 16:12 (0:19) |
16:12 (0:19) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
34 | Katrina Campbell | Fr | Woodcreek | 15:56.9 | 7:15 | |||||||
35 | Sarah Ehrhardt | Fr | Rocklin | 15:58.1 | 7:16 | |||||||
36 | Megan Chalfant | Fr | Woodcreek | 15:58.8 | 7:16 | |||||||
37 | Ashlea Planesi | So | Elk Grove | 15:59.6 | 7:16 | |||||||
38 | Laura Bohannon | Fr | Woodcreek | 16:02.7 | 7:18 | |||||||
39 | Julia Spowart | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 16:02.8 | 7:18 | |||||||
40 | Meghan Bobrowsky | Fr | Davis High | 16:08.3 | 7:20 | 11/11 | 20/43 | 1/1 | 16:16 (0:08) |
16:16 (0:08) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
41 | Aleysa Bohannon | Fr | Delta | 16:09.3 | 7:21 | |||||||
42 | Katrina Bresniker | Fr | Granite Bay | 16:11.3 | 7:22 | |||||||
43 | Miranda Esquivel | So | Christian Brothers | 16:17.8 | 7:24 | |||||||
44 | Amy Sullivan | So | Woodcreek | 16:20.3 | 7:26 | |||||||
45 | Mckenna Weitzel | Fr | Woodcreek | 16:22.1 | 7:26 | |||||||
46 | Danielle Levin | Fr | Elk Grove | 16:23.4 | 7:27 | |||||||
47 | Lindsay Hewitt | Fr | Christian Brothers | 16:33.7 | 7:32 | |||||||
48 | Jacqueline Tom | So | McClatchy | 16:35.6 | 7:33 | |||||||
49 | Genesis Mendoza | So | Merced | 16:36.8 | 7:33 | |||||||
50 | Laura Gorry | Fr | Christian Brothers | 16:39.1 | 7:34 | |||||||
51 | Kristine Dunn | Fr | Granite Bay | 16:41.8 | 7:35 | |||||||
52 | Jolie Mc Cumber | So | Elk Grove | 16:47.8 | 7:38 | |||||||
53 | Isabel Livingston | So | Elk Grove | 16:49.5 | 7:39 | |||||||
54 | Delaney Lund | So | Lodi | 16:52.2 | 7:40 | |||||||
55 | Mackenna Perez | So | Golden Valley (SJ) | 16:53.6 | 7:41 | |||||||
56 | Desiree Burton | Fr | Rocklin | 16:55.5 | 7:42 | |||||||
57 | Mckenna Decker | So | Christian Brothers | 16:58.5 | 7:43 | |||||||
58 | Colette Curran | So | Granite Bay | 17:00.8 | 7:44 | |||||||
59 | Amanda Ly | Fr | Woodcreek | 17:03.5 | 7:45 | |||||||
60 | Jaqueline Warren | So | Rocklin | 17:04.7 | 7:46 | |||||||
61 | Anna Wassom | Fr | McClatchy | 17:12.1 | 7:49 | |||||||
62 | Savannah Grove | Cosumnes Oaks | 17:14.4 | 7:50 | ||||||||
63 | Brielle Cetraro | So | El Camino | 17:16.9 | 7:51 | |||||||
64 | Maya Navarrete | Fr | McClatchy | 17:19.9 | 7:53 | |||||||
65 | Ruby Fregoso | So | Golden Valley (SJ) | 17:25.5 | 7:55 | |||||||
66 | Taylor Gowan | Fr | Rio Americano | 17:35.3 | 8:00 | |||||||
67 | Keisha Edwards | So | Elk Grove | 17:38.3 | 8:01 | |||||||
68 | Alicia Paz | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 17:47.4 | 8:05 | |||||||
69 | Carina Zazzarino | Fr | Lodi | 17:48.6 | 8:06 | |||||||
70 | Taylor Sett | Fr | Woodcreek | 17:52.8 | 8:08 | |||||||
71 | Tonia Brito-bersi | So | Lodi | 17:59.5 | 8:11 | |||||||
72 | Jarene Brown | Fr | Lodi | 18:00.2 | 8:11 | |||||||
73 | Danielle Caruso | Fr | Lodi | 18:00.6 | 8:11 | |||||||
74 | Katrina Rowsey | So | Delta | 18:02.6 | 8:12 | |||||||
75 | Bella Monteverde | So | Christian Brothers | 18:03.2 | 8:12 | |||||||
76 | Lydia Schulla | So | McClatchy | 18:15.1 | 8:18 | |||||||
77 | Madeline Barros | So | Christian Brothers | 18:17.4 | 8:19 | |||||||
78 | Sonya Partida | Jr | Golden Valley (SJ) | 18:20.3 | 8:20 | |||||||
79 | Emily Greenhalgh | Fr | Del Campo | 18:31.2 | 8:25 | |||||||
80 | Lucy Giles | So | Rio Americano | 18:37.5 | 8:28 | |||||||
81 | Alexandria Moreno | So | Golden Valley (SJ) | 18:38.1 | 8:28 | |||||||
82 | Olivia Villarin | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 18:57.2 | 8:37 | |||||||
83 | Emily Dewolfe | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 18:58.7 | 8:38 | |||||||
84 | Sally Clark | Fr | Delta | 18:59.9 | 8:38 | |||||||
85 | Annemarie Mcclanahan | Fr | Capital Christian | 19:02.1 | 8:39 | |||||||
86 | Natalie Parker | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 19:03.5 | 8:40 | |||||||
87 | Vanita Mundhra | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 19:04.6 | 8:40 | |||||||
88 | Anna Castel | Fr | El Camino | 19:07 | 8:41 | |||||||
89 | Elinor Hilton | So | Sacramento Country Day | 19:08.7 | 8:42 | |||||||
90 | Ally Snyder | So | Christian Brothers | 19:08.7 | 8:42 | |||||||
91 | Mercedes Boody | Jr | Golden Valley (SJ) | 19:11.1 | 8:43 | |||||||
92 | Monica Thayer | Fr | Christian Brothers | 19:16.4 | 8:46 | |||||||
93 | Kristine Castro | So | Golden Valley (SJ) | 19:27 | 8:50 | |||||||
94 | Lourdes Dizon | So | Rio Americano | 19:27.2 | 8:51 | |||||||
95 | Brooke Waechtler | Fr | Rocklin | 19:37 | 8:55 | |||||||
96 | Erica Carpenter | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 20:08.9 | 9:09 | |||||||
97 | Isabel Alvarado | Fr | Woodcreek | 20:20.8 | 9:15 | |||||||
98 | Lily Rosenblum | Fr | Rio Americano | 20:39.7 | 9:24 | |||||||
99 | Quincy Stivers | So | McClatchy | 20:40.4 | 9:24 | |||||||
100 | Kelly Allen | Fr | Del Campo | 20:40.9 | 9:24 | |||||||
101 | Danielle Rodriguez | So | Christian Brothers | 20:44.4 | 9:26 | |||||||
102 | Evelyn Castro | Sr | Golden Valley (SJ) | 20:46.5 | 9:27 | |||||||
103 | Sidney Womack | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 21:26.1 | 9:45 | |||||||
104 | Manik Arutunian | So | Del Campo | 21:47.5 | 9:54 | |||||||
105 | Sarah Connor | Fr | Oak Ridge | 22:23 | 10:10 | |||||||
106 | Christy Zarubayko | Fr | Del Campo | 23:28.5 | 10:40 | |||||||
107 | Natalie Shnider | So | Del Campo | 23:40.5 | 10:46 | |||||||
108 | Savannah Mahaffey | Fr | Rocklin | 24:38.1 | 11:12 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:46 |
69:01 13:48 6:16 |
28 | Abigail Fisk Fr 13:25 6:06 2 |
Hallie Lassiter Fr 13:44 6:14 3 |
Adria Lammers So 13:51 6:18 5 |
Elise Chu So 13:51 6:18 6 |
Jasmine Casillas So 14:11 6:27 12 |
Sarah Sherwin So 14:19 6:30 13 |
Emily Talbert Fr 15:07 6:52 19 |
2 | Oak Ridge 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:21 |
70:28 14:06 6:24 |
42 | Sarah Dolley Fr 13:49 6:17 4 |
Briana Dulgar So 14:08 6:26 8 |
Arial Hendrickson So 14:10 6:26 9 |
Mikhayla Polivka So 14:10 6:26 10 |
Peyton Wright So 14:11 6:27 11 |
Alexis Miller Fr 14:27 6:34 14 |
Sarah Connor Fr 22:23 10:10 79 |
3 | Elk Grove 4-4-4-3-3 Gap: 1:44 |
75:19 15:04 6:51 |
93 | Isabella Dobson Fr 14:02 6:23 7 |
Britney Edwards So 14:59 6:49 18 |
Alyson Boyle So 15:11 6:54 20 |
Kiran Dhilion So 15:20 6:58 22 |
Kelly Meusborn So 15:47 7:10 26 |
Ashlea Planesi So 16:00 7:16 31 |
Danielle Levin Fr 16:23 7:27 38 |
4 | Woodcreek 9-8-7-7-4 Gap: 0:25 |
80:41 16:08 7:20 |
163 | Katrina Campbell Fr 15:57 7:15 28 |
Megan Chalfant Fr 15:59 7:16 30 |
Laura Bohannon Fr 16:03 7:18 32 |
Amy Sullivan So 16:20 7:26 36 |
Mckenna Weitzel Fr 16:22 7:26 37 |
Amanda Ly Fr 17:04 7:45 48 |
Taylor Sett Fr 17:53 8:08 57 |
4 | Rio Americano 1-3-3-4-4 Gap: 5:16 |
80:11 16:02 7:17 |
163 | Megan Auernig Fr 13:21 6:04 1 |
Annie Ware So 14:53 6:46 17 |
Alyssa Evans So 15:44 7:09 25 |
Taylor Gowan Fr 17:35 8:00 54 |
Lucy Giles So 18:38 8:28 66 |
Lourdes Dizon So 19:27 8:51 72 |
Lily Rosenblum Fr 20:40 9:24 74 |
6 | Granite Bay 6-6-6-5-6 Gap: 2:11 |
80:31 16:06 7:19 |
166 | Jordon Poczobutt Fr 14:50 6:44 16 |
Noelle Berexa Fr 15:48 7:11 27 |
Katrina Bresniker Fr 16:11 7:22 34 |
Kristine Dunn Fr 16:42 7:35 42 |
Colette Curran So 17:01 7:44 47 |
||
7 | Cosumnes Oaks 5-5-5-6-7 Gap: 3:03 |
81:29 16:18 7:24 |
178 | Amor Howard So 14:45 6:42 15 |
Michelle Ficht Fr 15:40 7:07 24 |
Julia Spowart Fr 16:03 7:18 33 |
Savannah Grove - 17:14 7:50 51 |
Alicia Paz Fr 17:47 8:05 55 |
Olivia Villarin Fr 18:57 8:37 68 |
Natalie Parker Fr 19:04 8:40 69 |
8 | Christian Brothers 8-8-9-8-8 Gap: 1:32 |
81:55 16:23 7:27 |
184 | Bridget White Fr 15:26 7:01 23 |
Miranda Esquivel So 16:18 7:24 35 |
Lindsay Hewitt Fr 16:34 7:32 39 |
Laura Gorry Fr 16:39 7:34 41 |
Mckenna Decker So 16:59 7:43 46 |
Bella Monteverde So 18:03 8:12 61 |
Madeline Barros So 18:17 8:19 63 |
9 | Rocklin 7-7-8-9-9 Gap: 4:19 |
84:53 16:59 7:43 |
217 | Jordan Purvis So 15:18 6:57 21 |
Sarah Ehrhardt Fr 15:58 7:16 29 |
Desiree Burton Fr 16:56 7:42 45 |
Jaqueline Warren So 17:05 7:46 49 |
Brooke Waechtler Fr 19:37 8:55 73 |
Savannah Mahaffey Fr 24:38 11:12 82 |
|
10 | Lodi 11-12-11-11-10 Gap: 1:08 |
88:41 17:44 8:04 |
276 | Delaney Lund So 16:52 7:40 43 |
Carina Zazzarino Fr 17:49 8:06 56 |
Tonia Brito-bersi So 18:00 8:11 58 |
Jarene Brown Fr 18:00 8:11 59 |
Danielle Caruso Fr 18:01 8:11 60 |
||
11 | McClatchy 10-10-10-10-11 Gap: 4:05 |
90:03 18:01 8:11 |
279 | Jacqueline Tom So 16:36 7:33 40 |
Anna Wassom Fr 17:12 7:49 50 |
Maya Navarrete Fr 17:20 7:53 52 |
Lydia Schulla So 18:15 8:18 62 |
Quincy Stivers So 20:40 9:24 75 |
||
12 | Golden Valley (SJ) 12-11-12-12-12 Gap: 2:18 |
90:29 18:06 8:14 |
298 | Mackenna Perez So 16:54 7:41 44 |
Ruby Fregoso So 17:26 7:55 53 |
Sonya Partida Jr 18:20 8:20 64 |
Alexandria Moreno So 18:38 8:28 67 |
Mercedes Boody Jr 19:11 8:43 70 |
Kristine Castro So 19:27 8:50 71 |
Evelyn Castro Sr 20:47 9:27 77 |
13 | Del Campo 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 5:09 |
108:09 21:38 9:50 |
380 | Emily Greenhalgh Fr 18:31 8:25 65 |
Kelly Allen Fr 20:41 9:24 76 |
Manik Arutunian So 21:48 9:54 78 |
Christy Zarubayko Fr 23:29 10:40 80 |
Natalie Shnider So 23:41 10:46 81 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:35 |
76:07 15:13 6:55 |
15 | Sarah Sherwin So 14:19 6:30 1 |
Emily Talbert Fr 15:07 6:52 2 |
Julia Zabala So 15:13 6:55 3 |
Lily Clouse So 15:35 7:05 4 |
Genevieve Kirsch So 15:53 7:13 5 |
Meghan Bobrowsky Fr 16:08 7:20 7 |
|
2 | Elk Grove 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:39 |
83:39 16:44 7:36 |
44 | Ashlea Planesi So 16:00 7:16 6 |
Danielle Levin Fr 16:23 7:27 8 |
Jolie Mc Cumber So 16:48 7:38 9 |
Isabel Livingston So 16:50 7:39 10 |
Keisha Edwards So 17:38 8:01 11 |
||
3 | Christian Brothers 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:41 |
95:30 19:06 8:41 |
70 | Bella Monteverde So 18:03 8:12 12 |
Madeline Barros So 18:17 8:19 13 |
Ally Snyder So 19:09 8:42 14 |
Monica Thayer Fr 19:16 8:46 15 |
Danielle Rodriguez So 20:44 9:26 16 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.
All Boys Races
3 races + combined.