Davis High Results from the Josh Ruff Memorial Invitational at Willow Hill Reservoir on 9/17/16
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alden, Matthew | So | F/S | 15:43 | 7:29 | 2.1 | 139/190 | 30/38 | 30/38 | 1/1 | |||||
Apse, Mattias | Jr | JV | 21:15 | 6:51 | 3.1 | 27/117 | 8/18 | 17/27 | 1/5 | |||||
Asera, Ari | Fr | F/S | 15:05 | 7:11 | 2.1 | 115/190 | 25/38 | 25/38 | 1/2 | |||||
Bardsley, Aaron | So | F/S | 13:37 | 6:29 | 2.1 | 49/190 | 15/38 | 15/38 | 1/5 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Blakewell, Nick | Fr | F/S | 13:04 | 6:13 | 2.1 | 26/190 | 9/38 | 9/38 | 1/10 | |||||
Blakewell, Sam | Jr | V | 17:25 | 5:37 | 3.1 | 13/293 | 1/9 | 1/27 | 9/46 | 17:55 (0:30,2.8) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Borchard, Justice | Jr | JV | 23:31 | 7:35 | 3.1 | 53/117 | 11/18 | 20/27 | 2/2 | |||||
Brunette, James | Jr | V | 18:33 | 5:59 | 3.1 | 68/293 | 8/9 | 8/27 | 1/15 | |||||
Burns, Malcolm | So | F/S | 14:57 | 7:07 | 2.1 | 110/190 | 24/38 | 24/38 | 1/2 | |||||
Castiglioni, Zeno | Fr | F/S | 12:25 | 5:55 | 2.1 | 11/190 | 3/38 | 3/38 | 3/13 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Chao, Daniel | Jr | JV | 24:34 | 7:55 | 3.1 | 70/117 | 14/18 | 23/27 | 2/2 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Conner, Fox | Sr | V | 18:14 | 5:53 | 3.1 | 53/293 | 4/9 | 4/27 | 6/39 | 18:17 (0:03,0.3) |
18:17 (0:03,0.3) |
17:50 | Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
Craig, Will | So | F/S | 15:11 | 7:14 | 2.1 | 124/190 | 26/38 | 26/38 | 1/2 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Crowell, Shawn | Fr | F/S | 16:29 | 7:51 | 2.1 | 160/190 | 33/38 | 33/38 | 1/1 | |||||
Duffy, Sean | Fr | F/S | 20:46 | 9:53 | 2.1 | 185/190 | 36/38 | 36/38 | 1/1 | |||||
Ewens, William | So | F/S | 13:27 | 6:24 | 2.1 | 40/190 | 12/38 | 12/38 | 1/6 | 13:21 | 13:01.52 | |||
Favorite, Teagan | Fr | F/S | 12:38 | 6:01 | 2.1 | 16/190 | 6/38 | 6/38 | 1/11 | |||||
Fiehn, Ludwig | So | F/S | 14:29 | 6:54 | 2.1 | 91/190 | 20/38 | 20/38 | 1/3 | |||||
Gregg, Bryce | So | V | 18:01 | 5:49 | 3.1 | 43/293 | 3/9 | 3/27 | 7/42 | |||||
Harding, Tomas | So | F/S | 12:35 | 6:00 | 2.1 | 14/190 | 4/38 | 4/38 | 2/12 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Hasson Snell, James | Jr | JV | 23:09 | 7:28 | 3.1 | 49/117 | 9/18 | 18/27 | 2/2 | |||||
Hein, Brandon | Sr | JV | 20:55 | 6:45 | 3.1 | 25/117 | 7/18 | 16/27 | 1/6 | 20:25 | 20:25 | 20:25 | ||
Henricson, Kyle | So | F/S | 12:37 | 6:00 | 2.1 | 15/190 | 5/38 | 5/38 | 1/11 | 13:51 (1:14,8.9) |
13:51 (1:14,8.9) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Herrgesell, James | So | F/S | 15:58 | 7:36 | 2.1 | 144/190 | 32/38 | 32/38 | 1/1 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Hijmans-Malessy, Jona | So | F/S | 14:49 | 7:03 | 2.1 | 106/190 | 22/38 | 22/38 | 1/2 | |||||
Holderbein, Peter | Jr | JV | 24:04 | 7:46 | 3.1 | 63/117 | 12/18 | 21/27 | 2/2 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Jee, Stephen | So | F/S | 14:38 | 6:58 | 2.1 | 94/190 | 21/38 | 21/38 | 1/3 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Kirsch, Silas | So | F/S | 17:09 | 8:10 | 2.1 | 166/190 | 35/38 | 35/38 | 1/1 | 16:30 | 16:30 | |||
Kraft, Drew | Jr | JV | 28:08 | 9:05 | 3.1 | 94/117 | 18/18 | 27/27 | 2/2 | |||||
Krall, Sylus | Jr | JV | 19:56 | 6:26 | 3.1 | 12/117 | 5/18 | 14/27 | 1/10 | |||||
Laird, Jackson | Sr | V | 17:51 | 5:45 | 3.1 | 30/293 | 2/9 | 2/27 | 9/44 | 17:14 | 17:07 | 16:53 | ||
Leacox, Nicholas | Sr | V | 18:31 | 5:58 | 3.1 | 65/293 | 7/9 | 7/27 | 1/27 | 18:04 | 17:43 | 17:42 | ||
Lengtat, Erickson | So | V | 18:29 | 5:58 | 3.1 | 64/293 | 6/9 | 6/27 | 3/34 | Great Job! (DTW, TB) | ||||
Limon, Alex | Sr | JV | 25:22 | 8:11 | 3.1 | 76/117 | 16/18 | 25/27 | 2/2 | 19:43 | 19:43 | 19:43 | ||
Long, Evan | So | F/S | 13:59 | 6:40 | 2.1 | 65/190 | 16/38 | 16/38 | 1/5 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Looney, Jackson | Jr | JV | 23:29 | 7:35 | 3.1 | 52/117 | 10/18 | 19/27 | 2/2 | |||||
Magness, Seaton | Fr | F/S | 16:29 | 7:51 | 2.1 | 161/190 | 34/38 | 34/38 | 1/1 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
McKim, Grayson | Jr | JV | 19:44 | 6:22 | 3.1 | 9/117 | 4/18 | 13/27 | 1/13 | |||||
Meddin, David | Sr | JV | 25:20 | 8:10 | 3.1 | 74/117 | 15/18 | 24/27 | 2/2 | |||||
Meher, Ishan | So | F/S | 21:49 | 10:23 | 2.1 | 189/190 | 38/38 | 38/38 | 1/1 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Mishra, Aakash | So | F/S | 21:03 | 10:01 | 2.1 | 187/190 | 37/38 | 37/38 | 1/1 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Moddelmog, Jamie | Jr | V | 18:23 | 5:56 | 3.1 | 62/293 | 5/9 | 5/27 | 4/38 | |||||
Moore, Austin | So | F/S | 15:48 | 7:31 | 2.1 | 142/190 | 31/38 | 31/38 | 1/1 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Moore, Spencer | Sr | JV | 20:36 | 6:39 | 3.1 | 21/117 | 6/18 | 15/27 | 1/8 | |||||
Moxon, Ben | So | F/S | 13:29 | 6:25 | 2.1 | 45/190 | 14/38 | 14/38 | 1/5 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Nichols, Stephen | Jr | JV | 18:40 | 6:01 | 3.1 | 1/117 | 1/18 | 9/27 | 1/20 | |||||
Perez-Zavala, Gustavo | Jr | V | 19:24 | 6:15 | 3.1 | 99/293 | 9/9 | 12/27 | 2/7 | |||||
Pitsillides, Iason | Jr | JV | 24:09 | 7:47 | 3.1 | 66/117 | 13/18 | 22/27 | 2/2 | |||||
Preisler, Nick | So | F/S | 15:18 | 7:17 | 2.1 | 128/190 | 27/38 | 27/38 | 1/2 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Ramakrishnan, Arvind | So | F/S | 14:13 | 6:46 | 2.1 | 77/190 | 18/38 | 18/38 | 1/4 | 13:29 | 13:29 | |||
Siegler, Henry | So | F/S | 13:03 | 6:13 | 2.1 | 25/190 | 8/38 | 8/38 | 1/11 | 12:56 | 12:56 | |||
Smith, Daniel | So | F/S | 12:04 | 5:45 | 2.1 | 4/190 | 2/38 | 2/38 | 1/13 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Soto, Juan | Fr | F/S | 15:22 | 7:19 | 2.1 | 129/190 | 28/38 | 28/38 | 1/2 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Sturm, Tristan | So | F/S | 13:29 | 6:25 | 2.1 | 44/190 | 13/38 | 13/38 | 1/6 | |||||
Sweet, Nathan | So | F/S | 13:10 | 6:16 | 2.1 | 32/190 | 11/38 | 11/38 | 1/8 | 12:48 | 12:48 | |||
Tanner, Kyle | So | F/S | 14:06 | 6:43 | 2.1 | 73/190 | 17/38 | 17/38 | 1/4 | |||||
Tobia, Andy | Fr | F/S | 14:21 | 6:50 | 2.1 | 82/190 | 19/38 | 19/38 | 1/3 | |||||
Toups, Austin | Fr | F/S | 15:29 | 7:22 | 2.1 | 133/190 | 29/38 | 29/38 | 1/2 | |||||
Tran, Adam | So | F/S | 12:52 | 6:08 | 2.1 | 19/190 | 7/38 | 7/38 | 1/11 | 13:34 (0:42,5.2) |
13:13.02 (0:21,2.7) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Tran, Kyle | Sr | JV | 19:14 | 6:12 | 3.1 | 4/117 | 2/18 | 10/27 | 2/17 | 18:46 | 18:46 | 18:46 | ||
West, Sean | So | F/S | 14:52 | 7:05 | 2.1 | 107/190 | 23/38 | 23/38 | 1/2 | 15:16 (0:24,2.6) |
15:16 (0:24,2.6) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Winsor, Perry | Jr | JV | 19:20 | 6:14 | 3.1 | 5/117 | 3/18 | 11/27 | 1/13 | |||||
Wittkop, Kyle | Fr | F/S | 13:08 | 6:15 | 2.1 | 28/190 | 10/38 | 10/38 | 1/8 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Wyman, William | Jr | JV | 25:58 | 8:23 | 3.1 | 78/117 | 17/18 | 26/27 | 1/2 | |||||
Zarate-Sanchez, Juan | So | F/S | 11:54 | 5:40 | 2.1 | 2/190 | 1/38 | 1/38 | 2/13 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 5/38 | 89:54 0:58 |
3.1 | 5:48 | 5:37 | 5:56 | 194 | 5:35 | 81:56 | 81:54 | 78:52 | Sam Blakewell (13), Jackson Laird (29), Bryce Gregg (41), Fox Conner (51), Jamie Moddelmog (60) | ||
JV 1st 5 | 1/10 | 96:54 1:16 |
3.1 | 6:15 | 6:01 | 6:26 | 28 | 6:15 | 89:54 | 86:10 | 86:07 | Stephen Nichols (1), Kyle Tran (4), Perry Winsor (5), Grayson McKim (8), Sylus Krall (10) | ||
JV 2nd 5 | 1/2 | 109:24 2:53 |
3.1 | 7:03 | 6:39 | 7:35 | 26 | 7:03 | 103:38 | 103:38 | 92:33 | Spencer Moore (1), Brandon Hein (2), Mattias Apse (3), James Hasson Snell (9), Jackson Looney (11) | ||
JV 3rd 5 | 2/2 | 121:38 1:49 |
3.1 | 7:51 | 7:35 | 8:10 | 34 | 7:43 | 110:42 | 110:42 | 110:42 | Justice Borchard (2), Peter Holderbein (5), Iason Pitsillides (7), Daniel Chao (9), David Meddin (11) | ||
F/S 1st 5 | 1/11 | 61:35 0:43 |
2.1 | 5:52 | 5:40 | 6:00 | 46 | 5:51 | 60:28 | 59:08 | Juan Zarate-Sanchez (2), Daniel Smith (4), Zeno Castiglioni (11), Tomas Harding (14), Kyle Henricson (15) | |||
F/S 2nd 5 | 1/8 | 64:45 0:30 |
2.1 | 6:10 | 6:01 | 6:15 | 15 | 6:10 | 62:28 | 62:28 | Teagan Favorite (1), Adam Tran (2), Henry Siegler (3), Nick Blakewell (4), Kyle Wittkop (5) | |||
F/S 3rd 5 | 1/5 | 67:12 0:27 |
2.1 | 6:24 | 6:16 | 6:29 | 15 | 6:24 | 64:07 | 64:07 | Nathan Sweet (1), William Ewens (2), Tristan Sturm (3), Ben Moxon (4), Aaron Bardsley (5) | |||
F/S 4th 5 | 1/3 | 71:08 0:30 |
2.1 | 6:46 | 6:40 | 6:54 | 15 | 6:46 | 67:47 | 67:47 | Evan Long (1), Kyle Tanner (2), Arvind Ramakrishnan (3), Andy Tobia (4), Ludwig Fiehn (5) | |||
F/S 5th 5 | 1/2 | 74:21 0:27 |
2.1 | 7:05 | 6:58 | 7:11 | 15 | 7:05 | 71:45 | 71:45 | Stephen Jee (1), Jona Hijmans-Malessy (2), Sean West (3), Malcolm Burns (4), Ari Asera (5) | |||
F/S 6th 5 | 1/1 | 77:03 0:32 |
2.1 | 7:20 | 7:14 | 7:29 | 15 | 7:20 | 75:52 | 75:52 | Will Craig (1), Nick Preisler (2), Juan Soto (3), Austin Toups (4), Matthew Alden (5) | |||
F/S 7th 5 | 1/1 | 81:53 1:21 |
2.1 | 7:48 | 7:31 | 8:10 | 15 | 7:48 | 81:12 | 81:12 | Austin Moore (1), James Herrgesell (2), Shawn Crowell (3), Seaton Magness (4), Silas Kirsch (5) | |||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andres Sandoval | Sr | Tokay | 16:20 | 5:16 | |||||||
2 | Jonah Wiener-brodkey | Jr | McClatchy | 16:33 | 5:20 | |||||||
3 | Logan Dodge | Sr | Whitney | 16:40 | 5:23 | |||||||
4 | Amos Karlsen | Jr | McClatchy | 16:59 | 5:29 | |||||||
5 | Ryman Crone | Sr | Placer | 17:01 | 5:29 | |||||||
6 | Alex Benson | Jr | Vacaville | 17:10 | 5:32 | |||||||
7 | Jason Chally | Sr | Rio Americano | 17:18 | 5:35 | |||||||
8 | Jesus Reyes | So | Placer | 17:19 | 5:35 | |||||||
9 | Austin Shields | Jr | Whitney | 17:21 | 5:36 | |||||||
10 | Arish Bala | Sr | Sierra | 17:21 | 5:36 | |||||||
11 | Isaias Rodriguez | Sr | Seaside | 17:23 | 5:36 | |||||||
12 | Daniel Hernandez | Fr | Vacaville | 17:24 | 5:37 | |||||||
13 | Sam Blakewell | Jr | Davis High | 17:25 | 5:37 | 1/9 | 1/27 | 9/46 | ||||
14 | Peter Love | Sr | Tokay | 17:26 | 5:37 | |||||||
15 | Chad Barnett | Sr | Foresthill | 17:26 | 5:37 | |||||||
16 | Mateo Ramirez | Sr | Inderkum | 17:29 | 5:38 | |||||||
17 | Derek Lin | Jr | McClatchy | 17:30 | 5:39 | |||||||
18 | Jc Schoonmaker | Jr | North Tahoe | 17:31 | 5:39 | |||||||
19 | Patrick Wiseman | Jr | Christian Brothers | 17:32 | 5:39 | |||||||
20 | Jake Bowers | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 17:33 | 5:40 | |||||||
21 | Stephen Crocker | Jr | McClatchy | 17:38 | 5:41 | |||||||
22 | Nick Hall | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 17:41 | 5:42 | |||||||
23 | Robert Mcgowan | Jr | El Dorado | 17:44 | 5:43 | |||||||
24 | Josh Kling | Jr | Whitney | 17:46 | 5:44 | |||||||
25 | Will Yuponce | Sr | Christian Brothers | 17:48 | 5:45 | |||||||
26 | Jensen Salvatori | So | Rio Americano | 17:49 | 5:45 | |||||||
27 | Kyle Johnson | So | Pleasant Valley | 17:50 | 5:45 | |||||||
28 | Marcellus Jones | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 17:51 | 5:45 | |||||||
29 | Logan Arlin | Sr | Lodi | 17:51 | 5:45 | |||||||
30 | Jackson Laird | Sr | Davis High | 17:51 | 5:45 | 2/9 | 2/27 | 9/44 | 17:14 | 17:07 | ||
31 | John Isaiah Jimenez | So | Christian Brothers | 17:52 | 5:46 | |||||||
32 | Lionel Orhiere | Sr | Sierra | 17:53 | 5:46 | |||||||
33 | Sebastian Leon | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 17:53 | 5:46 | |||||||
34 | Bret Wilson | Sr | Rio Americano | 17:54 | 5:46 | |||||||
35 | Ian Smith | Sr | Tahoe-Truckee | 17:54 | 5:46 | |||||||
36 | Xavier Simms | Jr | Pleasant Valley | 17:57 | 5:47 | |||||||
37 | Marcos Fredrickson | Jr | McClatchy | 17:58 | 5:48 | |||||||
38 | Trevor Ryan | Sr | Sierra | 17:58 | 5:48 | |||||||
39 | Jack Murphy | So | Rio Americano | 17:58 | 5:48 | |||||||
40 | Jaycie Zapata | Fr | Foresthill | 18:00 | 5:48 | |||||||
41 | Calin Laine | So | Tahoe-Truckee | 18:01 | 5:49 | |||||||
42 | Peter Vo | Jr | Lodi | 18:01 | 5:49 | |||||||
43 | Bryce Gregg | So | Davis High | 18:01 | 5:49 | 3/9 | 3/27 | 7/42 | ||||
44 | Chase Gordon | Fr | Rio Americano | 18:04 | 5:50 | |||||||
45 | Riley Black | Sr | Placer | 18:05 | 5:50 | |||||||
46 | Austin Bunting | So | Vacaville | 18:07 | 5:51 | |||||||
47 | James Angel | Jr | Lodi | 18:09 | 5:51 | |||||||
48 | Samuel Copley | So | Christian Brothers | 18:11 | 5:52 | |||||||
49 | D'angelo Carias | Sr | Inderkum | 18:12 | 5:52 | |||||||
50 | Preston Summerhays | Jr | Lincoln-L | 18:12 | 5:52 | |||||||
51 | Tyler Davis | Jr | Lodi | 18:12 | 5:52 | |||||||
52 | Michael Charbonneau | Sr | Inderkum | 18:14 | 5:53 | |||||||
53 | Fox Conner | Sr | Davis High | 18:14 | 5:53 | 4/9 | 4/27 | 6/39 | 18:17 (0:03) |
18:17 (0:03) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
54 | Sabas Montes | So | Sierra | 18:14 | 5:53 | |||||||
55 | Ron Michael Yu | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 18:15 | 5:53 | |||||||
56 | Jafet Cordova | Sr | Pleasant Valley | 18:17 | 5:54 | |||||||
57 | Quinn Inguez | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 18:18 | 5:54 | |||||||
58 | Christian Lee | Jr | Hughson | 18:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
59 | Connor Vrooman | So | Colfax | 18:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
60 | Trenton Artica | Fr | Roseville | 18:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
61 | Wesley Gerlach | So | Buckingham Charter M | 18:22 | 5:55 | |||||||
62 | Jamie Moddelmog | Jr | Davis High | 18:23 | 5:56 | 5/9 | 5/27 | 4/38 | ||||
63 | Connor Ettinger | So | Rio Americano | 18:27 | 5:57 | |||||||
64 | Erickson Lengtat | So | Davis High | 18:29 | 5:58 | 6/9 | 6/27 | 3/34 | ||||
65 | Nicholas Leacox | Sr | Davis High | 18:31 | 5:58 | 7/9 | 7/27 | 1/27 | 18:04 | 17:43 | ||
66 | Blake Silvey | Sr | Inderkum | 18:31 | 5:58 | |||||||
67 | Mason Pierce | Sr | Colfax | 18:32 | 5:59 | |||||||
68 | James Brunette | Jr | Davis High | 18:33 | 5:59 | 8/9 | 8/27 | 1/15 | ||||
69 | Adam Fragola | Jr | Placer | 18:33 | 5:59 | |||||||
70 | Jack Pallesen | Fr | Rio Americano | 18:35 | 6:00 | |||||||
71 | Aldo Perez | Sr | Tokay | 18:37 | 6:00 | |||||||
72 | Wesley Moore | So | Placer | 18:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
73 | Dillon Ryder | Sr | Vacaville | 18:43 | 6:02 | |||||||
74 | Erick Ruvalcaba | Jr | Sierra | 18:44 | 6:03 | |||||||
75 | Tyler Bingham | Jr | Golden Sierra | 18:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
76 | Cory Hagel | Sr | Laguna Creek | 18:48 | 6:04 | |||||||
77 | Austin Labry | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 18:49 | 6:04 | |||||||
78 | Sean Harcrow | Sr | Hughson | 18:51 | 6:05 | |||||||
79 | Alberto Mujica | So | Christian Brothers | 18:53 | 6:05 | |||||||
80 | Jamir Jones | Jr | Vacaville Christian | 18:54 | 6:06 | |||||||
81 | Nick Benincasa | Sr | Lodi | 18:56 | 6:06 | |||||||
82 | Brendan Moley | So | Placer | 18:56 | 6:06 | |||||||
83 | Darren Calica | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 18:57 | 6:07 | |||||||
84 | Scott Kampfen | Sr | Pleasant Valley | 18:58 | 6:07 | |||||||
85 | Grayson Egbert | Jr | El Dorado | 19:01 | 6:08 | |||||||
86 | Jun Kawano | Jr | Sacramento Waldorf | 19:01 | 6:08 | |||||||
87 | Alek Francovich | So | Tokay | 19:01 | 6:08 | |||||||
88 | Renan Jauregui | Sr | Vacaville | 19:03 | 6:09 | |||||||
89 | Mohamad Saleh | Jr | Lodi | 19:04 | 6:09 | |||||||
90 | Christian Dabler | So | Argonaut | 19:05 | 6:09 | |||||||
91 | David Silva | Fr | Vacaville | 19:05 | 6:09 | |||||||
92 | Jonathan Joe | Sr | Kennedy | 19:08 | 6:10 | |||||||
93 | Pedro Traviesa | So | Vacaville | 19:11 | 6:11 | |||||||
94 | Shawn Behrens | Sr | Vacaville | 19:14 | 6:12 | |||||||
95 | Carson Hammond | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 19:16 | 6:13 | |||||||
96 | Frenly Espino | Jr | Lodi | 19:17 | 6:13 | |||||||
97 | Spencer Kane | Sr | Colfax | 19:20 | 6:14 | |||||||
98 | Jordan Lienhard | Sr | Whitney | 19:20 | 6:14 | |||||||
99 | Gustavo Perez-Zavala | Jr | Davis High | 19:24 | 6:15 | 9/9 | 12/27 | 2/7 | ||||
100 | Erick Enriquez | Jr | Sierra | 19:24 | 6:15 | |||||||
101 | Aydan Novak | Jr | Laguna Creek | 19:24 | 6:15 | |||||||
102 | Jakob Meuser | Sr | Inderkum | 19:27 | 6:16 | |||||||
103 | David Holmes | Jr | South Tahoe | 19:28 | 6:17 | |||||||
104 | Adrian Mercado | Sr | Valley | 19:29 | 6:17 | |||||||
105 | Jordan Knoblock | Jr | Oakmont | 19:33 | 6:18 | |||||||
106 | Tobin Johnson | Sr | North Tahoe | 19:34 | 6:19 | |||||||
107 | Christopher Hoefer | So | South Tahoe | 19:34 | 6:19 | |||||||
108 | Noah Skelly | Jr | Argonaut | 19:38 | 6:20 | |||||||
109 | Christopher Johnston | Jr | Vacaville | 19:38 | 6:20 | |||||||
110 | Tyler Bosler | So | Vacaville Christian | 19:40 | 6:21 | |||||||
111 | Julian Templeton | Jr | Whitney | 19:43 | 6:22 | |||||||
112 | Damien Biegler | Jr | Lodi | 19:46 | 6:23 | |||||||
113 | Javier Hardy | Sr | Valley | 19:46 | 6:23 | |||||||
114 | Andrew Shaw | Sr | Tokay | 19:46 | 6:23 | |||||||
115 | Josue Enriquez | So | Valley | 19:46 | 6:23 | |||||||
116 | Miguel Cruz | Sr | Rio Americano | 19:47 | 6:23 | |||||||
117 | Alec Ewers | Jr | Oakmont | 19:48 | 6:23 | |||||||
118 | Isaias Ghezae | Jr | Sierra | 19:48 | 6:23 | |||||||
119 | Austin Pruitt | Sr | Tioga | 19:49 | 6:24 | |||||||
120 | Luke Adel | Jr | Kennedy | 19:50 | 6:24 | |||||||
121 | Brendan Lynn | Sr | Colfax | 19:51 | 6:24 | |||||||
122 | Ellis Shaw | Sr | Roseville | 19:52 | 6:25 | |||||||
123 | Ids Propstra | So | Tahoe-Truckee | 19:53 | 6:25 | |||||||
124 | Tyler Ferrera | Jr | Tahoe-Truckee | 19:54 | 6:25 | |||||||
125 | Jaime Cortes | So | El Dorado | 19:55 | 6:25 | |||||||
126 | Albert Wilcox | Jr | Oakmont | 20:00 | 6:27 | |||||||
127 | Michael Gage | Sr | Lincoln-L | 20:01 | 6:27 | |||||||
128 | Calvin Holmes | So | South Tahoe | 20:01 | 6:27 | |||||||
129 | Tyler Christensen | Sr | Inderkum | 20:05 | 6:29 | |||||||
130 | Alex Gordon | Jr | Pleasant Valley | 20:06 | 6:29 | |||||||
131 | Kulwarn Bassi | Sr | Laguna Creek | 20:09 | 6:30 | |||||||
132 | Freeman George | Sr | South Tahoe | 20:09 | 6:30 | |||||||
133 | Noah Byerly | Jr | Bradshaw Christian | 20:10 | 6:30 | |||||||
134 | Sean Granucci | Sr | Roseville | 20:10 | 6:30 | |||||||
135 | Harry Rodriguez | So | Tahoe-Truckee | 20:12 | 6:31 | |||||||
136 | Harrison Kuuskvere | Sr | El Dorado | 20:16 | 6:32 | |||||||
137 | Sam Morrar | Sr | Laguna Creek | 20:17 | 6:33 | |||||||
138 | Vidal Ballesteros | Sr | Seaside | 20:18 | 6:33 | |||||||
139 | David Dalicandro | Sr | Tahoe-Truckee | 20:24 | 6:35 | |||||||
140 | Nathan Azevedo | Jr | Sierra | 20:25 | 6:35 | |||||||
141 | Forest Mayo | Jr | Tokay | 20:26 | 6:35 | |||||||
142 | Kc Larkins | So | Tahoe-Truckee | 20:27 | 6:36 | |||||||
143 | Mikhail Petrenko | Fr | River City | 20:29 | 6:36 | |||||||
144 | Dzuy Nguyen | Jr | Oakmont | 20:30 | 6:37 | |||||||
145 | George Hernandez | Sr | River City | 20:31 | 6:37 | |||||||
146 | Garrett Mcguire | Sr | Whitney | 20:32 | 6:37 | |||||||
147 | John Maclatchie | Jr | Golden Sierra | 20:32 | 6:37 | |||||||
148 | Tony Smith | Sr | Woodland Christian | 20:33 | 6:38 | |||||||
149 | Griffin Labudde | So | Colfax | 20:33 | 6:38 | |||||||
150 | Bennett Morrison | Sr | Faith Christian | 20:34 | 6:38 | |||||||
151 | Armando Miguel | Sr | Seaside | 20:34 | 6:38 | |||||||
152 | Joe Archer | Jr | Christian Brothers | 20:36 | 6:39 | |||||||
153 | Jose Santana | Woodland | 20:37 | 6:39 | ||||||||
154 | Zane Tagatac | So | Western Sierra Colle | 20:37 | 6:39 | |||||||
155 | Keanu Ramos | So | Seaside | 20:39 | 6:40 | |||||||
156 | Altaaf Hafiz | So | Valley | 20:39 | 6:40 | |||||||
157 | Dale Ivie | Sr | Oakmont | 20:40 | 6:40 | |||||||
158 | Ryan Newberger | So | South Tahoe | 20:41 | 6:40 | |||||||
159 | Liam Jones | So | Turlock Christian | 20:41 | 6:40 | |||||||
160 | Jake Morrissey | Jr | Pleasant Valley | 20:41 | 6:40 | |||||||
161 | S.s. Lund | So | Turlock Christian | 20:42 | 6:41 | |||||||
162 | Daniel George | So | Pleasant Valley | 20:43 | 6:41 | |||||||
163 | Matt Davis | Jr | Buckingham Charter M | 20:45 | 6:42 | |||||||
164 | Thomas Christner | Sr | Golden Sierra | 20:45 | 6:42 | |||||||
165 | Thomas Buethe | Sr | El Dorado | 20:49 | 6:43 | |||||||
166 | Aidan Fisk | Jr | Inderkum | 20:50 | 6:43 | |||||||
167 | Sean Jones | Jr | Whitney | 20:50 | 6:43 | |||||||
168 | Jack Ibbetson | Jr | Woodland | 20:53 | 6:44 | |||||||
169 | Anthony Dukes | Jr | Golden Sierra | 20:53 | 6:44 | |||||||
170 | Matthew Sheppard | Fr | Roseville | 20:54 | 6:45 | |||||||
171 | Matthew Pilawa | Jr | Western Sierra Colle | 20:57 | 6:45 | |||||||
172 | Nicholas Ries | Fr | Woodland Christian | 20:58 | 6:46 | |||||||
173 | Brian Medellin | Jr | Oakmont | 20:59 | 6:46 | |||||||
174 | Jake Hawley | So | Buckingham Charter M | 20:59 | 6:46 | |||||||
175 | Robbie Maxim | Fr | Tahoe-Truckee | 21:07 | 6:49 | |||||||
176 | Patrick He | Sr | Sierra | 21:07 | 6:49 | |||||||
177 | Cole Locher | Jr | El Dorado | 21:11 | 6:50 | |||||||
178 | Izaack Deguchy | Jr | Kennedy | 21:16 | 6:52 | |||||||
179 | Alex Mantong | Jr | Christian Brothers | 21:18 | 6:52 | |||||||
180 | Jonathan Gaborko | So | Vacaville Christian | 21:20 | 6:53 | |||||||
181 | Trevon Dunkerson | Sr | Laguna Creek | 21:22 | 6:54 | |||||||
182 | Nick Cain | Sr | Laguna Creek | 21:24 | 6:54 | |||||||
183 | Chris Vantine | Sr | Valley | 21:24 | 6:54 | |||||||
184 | Alan Manzanarez | Sr | Seaside | 21:25 | 6:55 | |||||||
185 | Jake Inclan | Jr | North Tahoe | 21:27 | 6:55 | |||||||
186 | Caleb Bender | Jr | Lincoln-L | 21:30 | 6:56 | |||||||
187 | Titus Mireles | Jr | Forest Lake Christian | 21:32 | 6:57 | |||||||
188 | Nick Drian | Jr | North Tahoe | 21:36 | 6:58 | |||||||
189 | Thomas Ballard | Jr | Roseville | 21:39 | 6:59 | |||||||
190 | Daktoa Cooper | Sr | Sacramento Waldorf | 21:44 | 7:01 | |||||||
191 | Issac Aguilar | Jr | El Dorado | 21:45 | 7:01 | |||||||
192 | Christian Mckittrick | Sr | Roseville | 21:46 | 7:01 | |||||||
193 | Raymond Floyd | Jr | Argonaut | 21:46 | 7:01 | |||||||
194 | Peter Dunham | Sr | Western Sierra Colle | 21:47 | 7:02 | |||||||
195 | Izaaya Deguchy | Jr | Kennedy | 21:48 | 7:02 | |||||||
196 | Aydon Torgersen | Jr | Lincoln-L | 21:50 | 7:03 | |||||||
197 | Spencer Barta | Jr | Golden Sierra | 21:56 | 7:05 | |||||||
198 | Patrick Dewberry | Fr | Woodland Christian | 21:59 | 7:05 | |||||||
199 | Garrett Mathews | Sr | El Dorado | 22:00 | 7:06 | |||||||
200 | Jonathan Knittel | Jr | Argonaut | 22:00 | 7:06 | |||||||
201 | Brent Wolf | So | Incline | 22:01 | 7:06 | |||||||
202 | Bradley Ellis | Sr | Forest Lake Christian | 22:02 | 7:06 | |||||||
203 | Adier Cruz | Sr | Seaside | 22:06 | 7:08 | |||||||
204 | Rai Bhachech | So | Sacramento Waldorf | 22:10 | 7:09 | |||||||
205 | Tommy Dunham | Jr | Western Sierra Colle | 22:10 | 7:09 | |||||||
206 | Julian Andaya | Jr | Oak Ridge | 22:10 | 7:09 | |||||||
207 | Forrest Mccann | So | South Tahoe | 22:11 | 7:09 | |||||||
208 | Max Morgan | Sr | South Tahoe | 22:13 | 7:10 | |||||||
209 | Kyle Nelson | Fr | Buckingham Charter M | 22:15 | 7:11 | |||||||
210 | Justin Yang | Jr | River City | 22:17 | 7:11 | |||||||
211 | Jaydon Spires | Fr | Tioga | 22:20 | 7:12 | |||||||
212 | Ryan Giles | Sr | El Dorado | 22:21 | 7:13 | |||||||
213 | Caden Unholz | Sr | Colfax | 22:23 | 7:13 | |||||||
214 | Rudy Tobar | Sr | Hughson | 22:23 | 7:13 | |||||||
215 | Jose Espitia | Sr | Woodland | 22:27 | 7:15 | |||||||
216 | Eli Martine | Jr | Pleasant Valley | 22:29 | 7:15 | |||||||
217 | Angel Ochoa | Jr | Leroy Greene Academy | 22:32 | 7:16 | |||||||
218 | Jason Carman | Jr | Vacaville Christian | 22:32 | 7:16 | |||||||
219 | Erik Vasquez Ruiz | Sr | Seaside | 22:33 | 7:16 | |||||||
220 | Matthew Fredrickson | Sr | Oakmont | 22:33 | 7:16 | |||||||
221 | Moises Pentoja | Sr | Valley | 22:35 | 7:17 | |||||||
222 | Bryan Aranda | Jr | Leroy Greene Academy | 22:36 | 7:17 | |||||||
223 | Truman Rogers | Jr | Lincoln-L | 22:36 | 7:17 | |||||||
224 | Carson Fogg | Jr | Sacramento Waldorf | 22:40 | 7:19 | |||||||
225 | Kevin Perez | Sr | Seaside | 22:43 | 7:20 | |||||||
226 | Casey Myers | Sr | Tokay | 22:45 | 7:20 | |||||||
227 | Anthony Smith | Jr | Argonaut | 22:47 | 7:21 | |||||||
228 | Wyatt Cooper | Sr | Woodland | 22:49 | 7:22 | |||||||
229 | Jaden Bravo | Jr | Argonaut | 22:52 | 7:23 | |||||||
230 | Steven Spurlock | Sr | Woodland Christian | 22:55 | 7:24 | |||||||
231 | Winston Lee | Fr | Western Sierra Colle | 22:58 | 7:25 | |||||||
232 | Christian Van Vleck | Sr | Sacramento Country Day | 23:00 | 7:25 | |||||||
233 | Albert Solano | Jr | Woodland | 23:02 | 7:26 | |||||||
234 | Eli Hopper | Jr | Vacaville Christian | 23:04 | 7:26 | |||||||
235 | Kevin Caravelli | Sr | North Tahoe | 23:07 | 7:27 | |||||||
236 | Miles Higashi | Jr | Western Sierra Colle | 23:07 | 7:27 | |||||||
237 | Connor Hipsley | Jr | North Tahoe | 23:11 | 7:29 | |||||||
238 | Jalen Rich | So | Leroy Greene Academy | 23:13 | 7:29 | |||||||
239 | Micheal Penny | Jr | Buckingham Charter M | 23:18 | 7:31 | |||||||
240 | Ty Fleming | Jr | Lincoln-L | 23:30 | 7:35 | |||||||
241 | Daniel Johnson | Jr | Forest Lake Christian | 23:30 | 7:35 | |||||||
242 | Hunter Manly | Sr | Hughson | 23:33 | 7:36 | |||||||
243 | Jon Paul Embry | Sr | South Tahoe | 23:33 | 7:36 | |||||||
244 | Nicholas Yang | So | Valley | 23:34 | 7:36 | |||||||
245 | Ryan Roehl | So | Sacramento Waldorf | 23:34 | 7:36 | |||||||
246 | Josh Bradley | Sr | Faith Christian | 23:36 | 7:37 | |||||||
247 | Tom Ornburg | Fr | Incline | 23:38 | 7:37 | |||||||
248 | Paine Gretler | Sr | Western Sierra Colle | 23:41 | 7:38 | |||||||
249 | Tim Jackson | Sr | Hughson | 23:49 | 7:41 | |||||||
250 | Kritzio Cobian | Jr | Woodland | 23:49 | 7:41 | |||||||
251 | Logan Malaney | Jr | Buckingham Charter M | 23:51 | 7:42 | |||||||
252 | Kamani Jackson-max | Jr | Leroy Greene Academy | 24:02 | 7:45 | |||||||
253 | Ariel Hernandez | Sr | Florin | 24:03 | 7:45 | |||||||
254 | Adrian Anaya | Jr | Buckingham Charter M | 24:05 | 7:46 | |||||||
255 | Garrett Mitchell | So | Western Sierra Colle | 24:06 | 7:46 | |||||||
256 | Bryan Ea | Sr | Florin | 24:14 | 7:49 | |||||||
257 | Mitchell Gruner | Sr | Forest Lake Christian | 24:18 | 7:50 | |||||||
258 | Lucas Nootbaar | Jr | Forest Lake Christian | 24:21 | 7:51 | |||||||
259 | Eli Braden | So | Turlock Christian | 24:22 | 7:52 | |||||||
260 | Michael Warner | Sr | River City | 24:23 | 7:52 | |||||||
261 | Roman Acosta | Jr | Sacramento Waldorf | 24:24 | 7:52 | |||||||
262 | Adrian Batmale | So | Incline | 24:24 | 7:52 | |||||||
263 | Julian Burres | Jr | Leroy Greene Academy | 24:45 | 7:59 | |||||||
264 | Makai Beckham | So | Leroy Greene Academy | 24:49 | 8:00 | |||||||
265 | Shayn Hanley | Jr | North Tahoe | 24:50 | 8:01 | |||||||
266 | Jed Park | So | Turlock Christian | 24:53 | 8:02 | |||||||
267 | Kyle Ferguson | Sr | South Tahoe | 25:00 | 8:04 | |||||||
268 | Nolan Gobel | Jr | Faith Christian | 25:01 | 8:04 | |||||||
269 | Austin Schmitt | So | Forest Lake Christian | 25:03 | 8:05 | |||||||
270 | Dylan Ocampo | So | Buckingham Charter M | 25:09 | 8:07 | |||||||
271 | Mason Mark | Sr | Turlock Christian | 25:13 | 8:08 | |||||||
272 | Kenneth Nicholas | So | Woodland Christian | 25:14 | 8:08 | |||||||
273 | Gabriel Guerra | Jr | Leroy Greene Academy | 25:28 | 8:13 | |||||||
274 | Jeremy Grady | Jr | Forest Lake Christian | 25:29 | 8:13 | |||||||
275 | Austyn Crighton | Jr | Roseville | 25:30 | 8:14 | |||||||
276 | Emil Erickson | Sr | Sacramento Country Day | 25:32 | 8:14 | |||||||
277 | Jacob Hardy | Jr | Leroy Greene Academy | 25:51 | 8:20 | |||||||
278 | Mason Ziegler | Jr | Golden Sierra | 25:55 | 8:22 | |||||||
279 | Ben Witort | Jr | Turlock Christian | 26:08 | 8:26 | |||||||
280 | Juan Vargas | Jr | Woodland | 26:12 | 8:27 | |||||||
281 | Timothy Chang | So | Woodland Christian | 26:16 | 8:28 | |||||||
282 | David Tovmaassian | Fr | River City | 26:19 | 8:29 | |||||||
283 | Logan Bitters | Jr | Lincoln-L | 26:28 | 8:32 | |||||||
284 | Aiseosa Omorogieva | Jr | Laguna Creek | 26:56 | 8:41 | |||||||
285 | Israel Aguilar | Jr | El Dorado | 27:24 | 8:50 | |||||||
286 | Bishaal Prasad | Jr | Leroy Greene Academy | 27:26 | 8:51 | |||||||
287 | Jackie Ly | Sr | Florin | 28:33 | 9:13 | |||||||
288 | Sam Starn | Jr | Turlock Christian | 28:46 | 9:17 | |||||||
289 | Henry Womack | Jr | Kennedy | 28:54 | 9:19 | |||||||
290 | Benjamin Vang | Sr | Florin | 29:47 | 9:36 | |||||||
291 | Eddie Polkenhorn | Jr | Lincoln-L | 29:51 | 9:38 | |||||||
292 | Ishaan Patel | So | River City | 29:54 | 9:39 | |||||||
293 | Andrew Rossell | Jr | Sacramento Country Day | 34:57 | 11:16 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McClatchy 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:25 |
86:38 17:20 5:35 |
78 | Jonah Wiener-brodkey Jr 16:33 5:20 2 |
Amos Karlsen Jr 16:59 5:29 4 |
Derek Lin Jr 17:30 5:39 16 |
Stephen Crocker Jr 17:38 5:41 20 |
Marcos Fredrickson Jr 17:58 5:48 36 |
||
2 | Rio Americano 6-6-5-3-2 Gap: 0:46 |
89:03 17:49 5:45 |
145 | Jason Chally Sr 17:18 5:35 7 |
Jensen Salvatori So 17:49 5:45 25 |
Bret Wilson Sr 17:54 5:46 33 |
Jack Murphy So 17:58 5:48 38 |
Chase Gordon Fr 18:04 5:50 42 |
Connor Ettinger So 18:27 5:57 61 |
Jack Pallesen Fr 18:35 6:00 67 |
3 | Cosumnes Oaks 13-7-6-2-3 Gap: 0:42 |
89:13 17:51 5:45 |
152 | Jake Bowers Jr 17:33 5:40 19 |
Nick Hall Sr 17:41 5:42 21 |
Marcellus Jones Sr 17:51 5:45 27 |
Sebastian Leon Sr 17:53 5:46 32 |
Ron Michael Yu Jr 18:15 5:53 53 |
Quinn Inguez Jr 18:18 5:54 55 |
Austin Labry Sr 18:49 6:04 74 |
4 | Placer 4-3-3-5-4 Gap: 1:40 |
89:39 17:56 5:47 |
191 | Ryman Crone Sr 17:01 5:29 5 |
Jesus Reyes So 17:19 5:35 8 |
Riley Black Sr 18:05 5:50 43 |
Adam Fragola Jr 18:33 5:59 66 |
Wesley Moore So 18:41 6:02 69 |
Brendan Moley So 18:56 6:06 79 |
|
5 | Davis High 9-9-9-9-5 Gap: 0:58 |
89:54 17:59 5:48 |
194 | Sam Blakewell Jr 17:25 5:37 13 |
Jackson Laird Sr 17:51 5:45 29 |
Bryce Gregg So 18:01 5:49 41 |
Fox Conner Sr 18:14 5:53 51 |
Jamie Moddelmog Jr 18:23 5:56 60 |
Erickson Lengtat So 18:29 5:58 62 |
Nicholas Leacox Sr 18:31 5:58 63 |
5 | Christian Brothers 12-9-7-4-5 Gap: 1:21 |
90:16 18:03 5:49 |
194 | Patrick Wiseman Jr 17:32 5:39 18 |
Will Yuponce Sr 17:48 5:45 24 |
John Isaiah Jimenez So 17:52 5:46 30 |
Samuel Copley So 18:11 5:52 46 |
Alberto Mujica So 18:53 6:05 76 |
Joe Archer Jr 20:36 6:39 138 |
Alex Mantong Jr 21:18 6:52 163 |
7 | Sierra 7-8-8-7-7 Gap: 1:23 |
90:10 18:02 5:49 |
201 | Arish Bala Sr 17:21 5:36 10 |
Lionel Orhiere Sr 17:53 5:46 31 |
Trevor Ryan Sr 17:58 5:48 37 |
Sabas Montes So 18:14 5:53 52 |
Erick Ruvalcaba Jr 18:44 6:03 71 |
Erick Enriquez Jr 19:24 6:15 93 |
Isaias Ghezae Jr 19:48 6:23 108 |
8 | Vacaville 5-5-4-8-8 Gap: 1:53 |
90:27 18:05 5:50 |
216 | Alex Benson Jr 17:10 5:32 6 |
Daniel Hernandez Fr 17:24 5:37 12 |
Austin Bunting So 18:07 5:51 44 |
Dillon Ryder Sr 18:43 6:02 70 |
Renan Jauregui Sr 19:03 6:09 84 |
David Silva Fr 19:05 6:09 87 |
Pedro Traviesa So 19:11 6:11 89 |
9 | Whitney 3-2-2-6-9 Gap: 3:03 |
90:50 18:10 5:52 |
230 | Logan Dodge Sr 16:40 5:23 3 |
Austin Shields Jr 17:21 5:36 9 |
Josh Kling Jr 17:46 5:44 23 |
Jordan Lienhard Sr 19:20 6:14 92 |
Julian Templeton Jr 19:43 6:22 103 |
Garrett Mcguire Sr 20:32 6:37 133 |
Sean Jones Jr 20:50 6:43 153 |
10 | Lodi 16-13-12-10-10 Gap: 1:05 |
91:09 18:14 5:53 |
240 | Logan Arlin Sr 17:51 5:45 28 |
Peter Vo Jr 18:01 5:49 40 |
James Angel Jr 18:09 5:51 45 |
Tyler Davis Jr 18:12 5:52 49 |
Nick Benincasa Sr 18:56 6:06 78 |
Mohamad Saleh Jr 19:04 6:09 85 |
Frenly Espino Jr 19:17 6:13 90 |
11 | Inderkum 10-12-11-12-11 Gap: 1:58 |
91:53 18:23 5:56 |
271 | Mateo Ramirez Sr 17:29 5:38 15 |
D'angelo Carias Sr 18:12 5:52 47 |
Michael Charbonneau Sr 18:14 5:53 50 |
Blake Silvey Sr 18:31 5:58 64 |
Jakob Meuser Sr 19:27 6:16 95 |
Tyler Christensen Sr 20:05 6:29 118 |
Aidan Fisk Jr 20:50 6:43 152 |
11 | Tokay 1-4-9-11-11 Gap: 3:26 |
91:10 18:14 5:53 |
271 | Andres Sandoval Sr 16:20 5:16 1 |
Peter Love Sr 17:26 5:37 14 |
Aldo Perez Sr 18:37 6:00 68 |
Alek Francovich So 19:01 6:08 83 |
Andrew Shaw Sr 19:46 6:23 105 |
Forest Mayo Jr 20:26 6:35 128 |
Casey Myers Sr 22:45 7:20 203 |
13 | Pleasant Valley 15-11-13-13-13 Gap: 2:16 |
93:08 18:38 6:01 |
314 | Kyle Johnson So 17:50 5:45 26 |
Xavier Simms Jr 17:57 5:47 35 |
Jafet Cordova Sr 18:17 5:54 54 |
Scott Kampfen Sr 18:58 6:07 80 |
Alex Gordon Jr 20:06 6:29 119 |
Jake Morrissey Jr 20:41 6:40 146 |
Daniel George So 20:43 6:41 148 |
14 | Tahoe-Truckee 17-14-14-14-14 Gap: 2:18 |
95:54 19:11 6:11 |
421 | Ian Smith Sr 17:54 5:46 34 |
Calin Laine So 18:01 5:49 39 |
Ids Propstra So 19:53 6:25 112 |
Tyler Ferrera Jr 19:54 6:25 113 |
Harry Rodriguez So 20:12 6:31 123 |
David Dalicandro Sr 20:24 6:35 127 |
Kc Larkins So 20:27 6:36 129 |
15 | Colfax 20-17-15-15-15 Gap: 2:14 |
96:35 19:19 6:14 |
459 | Connor Vrooman So 18:19 5:55 57 |
Mason Pierce Sr 18:32 5:59 65 |
Spencer Kane Sr 19:20 6:14 91 |
Brendan Lynn Sr 19:51 6:24 110 |
Griffin Labudde So 20:33 6:38 136 |
Caden Unholz Sr 22:23 7:13 192 |
|
16 | El Dorado 14-15-16-16-16 Gap: 3:05 |
97:45 19:33 6:18 |
492 | Robert Mcgowan Jr 17:44 5:43 22 |
Grayson Egbert Jr 19:01 6:08 81 |
Jaime Cortes So 19:55 6:25 114 |
Harrison Kuuskvere Sr 20:16 6:32 124 |
Thomas Buethe Sr 20:49 6:43 151 |
Cole Locher Jr 21:11 6:50 161 |
Issac Aguilar Jr 21:45 7:01 175 |
17 | Laguna Creek 24-21-19-17-17 Gap: 2:34 |
100:00 20:00 6:27 |
577 | Cory Hagel Sr 18:48 6:04 73 |
Aydan Novak Jr 19:24 6:15 94 |
Kulwarn Bassi Sr 20:09 6:30 120 |
Sam Morrar Sr 20:17 6:33 125 |
Trevon Dunkerson Sr 21:22 6:54 165 |
Nick Cain Sr 21:24 6:54 166 |
Aiseosa Omorogieva Jr 26:56 8:41 248 |
18 | South Tahoe 29-25-22-19-18 Gap: 1:13 |
99:53 19:59 6:27 |
578 | David Holmes Jr 19:28 6:17 96 |
Christopher Hoefer So 19:34 6:19 100 |
Calvin Holmes So 20:01 6:27 117 |
Freeman George Sr 20:09 6:30 121 |
Ryan Newberger So 20:41 6:40 144 |
Forrest Mccann So 22:11 7:09 188 |
Max Morgan Sr 22:13 7:10 189 |
19 | Seaside 8-19-17-18-19 Gap: 4:02 |
100:19 20:04 6:28 |
583 | Isaias Rodriguez Sr 17:23 5:36 11 |
Vidal Ballesteros Sr 20:18 6:33 126 |
Armando Miguel Sr 20:34 6:38 137 |
Keanu Ramos So 20:39 6:40 141 |
Alan Manzanarez Sr 21:25 6:55 168 |
Adier Cruz Sr 22:06 7:08 185 |
Erik Vasquez Ruiz Sr 22:33 7:16 197 |
20 | Oakmont 31-28-23-22-20 Gap: 1:07 |
100:31 20:06 6:29 |
594 | Jordan Knoblock Jr 19:33 6:18 98 |
Alec Ewers Jr 19:48 6:23 107 |
Albert Wilcox Jr 20:00 6:27 115 |
Dzuy Nguyen Jr 20:30 6:37 131 |
Dale Ivie Sr 20:40 6:40 143 |
Brian Medellin Jr 20:59 6:46 159 |
Matthew Fredrickson Sr 22:33 7:16 198 |
21 | Valley 30-27-21-21-21 Gap: 1:55 |
101:04 20:13 6:31 |
616 | Adrian Mercado Sr 19:29 6:17 97 |
Javier Hardy Sr 19:46 6:23 104 |
Josue Enriquez So 19:46 6:23 106 |
Altaaf Hafiz So 20:39 6:40 142 |
Chris Vantine Sr 21:24 6:54 167 |
Moises Pentoja Sr 22:35 7:17 199 |
Nicholas Yang So 23:34 7:36 219 |
22 | Roseville 21-22-20-20-22 Gap: 3:20 |
100:54 20:11 6:31 |
620 | Trenton Artica Fr 18:19 5:55 58 |
Ellis Shaw Sr 19:52 6:25 111 |
Sean Granucci Sr 20:10 6:30 122 |
Matthew Sheppard Fr 20:54 6:45 156 |
Thomas Ballard Jr 21:39 6:59 173 |
Christian Mckittrick Sr 21:46 7:01 176 |
Austyn Crighton Jr 25:30 8:14 241 |
23 | North Tahoe 11-16-18-23-23 Gap: 5:36 |
103:15 20:39 6:40 |
668 | Jc Schoonmaker Jr 17:31 5:39 17 |
Tobin Johnson Sr 19:34 6:19 99 |
Jake Inclan Jr 21:27 6:55 169 |
Nick Drian Jr 21:36 6:58 172 |
Kevin Caravelli Sr 23:07 7:27 211 |
Connor Hipsley Jr 23:11 7:29 213 |
Shayn Hanley Jr 24:50 8:01 234 |
24 | Golden Sierra 23-29-27-24-24 Gap: 3:11 |
102:51 20:34 6:38 |
692 | Tyler Bingham Jr 18:45 6:03 72 |
John Maclatchie Jr 20:32 6:37 134 |
Thomas Christner Sr 20:45 6:42 150 |
Anthony Dukes Jr 20:53 6:44 155 |
Spencer Barta Jr 21:56 7:05 181 |
Mason Ziegler Jr 25:55 8:22 242 |
|
25 | Lincoln-L 18-20-25-25-25 Gap: 4:24 |
104:09 20:50 6:43 |
715 | Preston Summerhays Jr 18:12 5:52 48 |
Michael Gage Sr 20:01 6:27 116 |
Caleb Bender Jr 21:30 6:56 170 |
Aydon Torgersen Jr 21:50 7:03 180 |
Truman Rogers Jr 22:36 7:17 201 |
Ty Fleming Jr 23:30 7:35 216 |
Logan Bitters Jr 26:28 8:32 247 |
26 | Vacaville Christian 25-23-26-27-26 Gap: 4:10 |
105:30 21:06 6:48 |
749 | Jamir Jones Jr 18:54 6:06 77 |
Tyler Bosler So 19:40 6:21 102 |
Jonathan Gaborko So 21:20 6:53 164 |
Jason Carman Jr 22:32 7:16 196 |
Eli Hopper Jr 23:04 7:26 210 |
||
27 | Argonaut 27-24-29-29-27 Gap: 3:42 |
105:16 21:03 6:47 |
751 | Christian Dabler So 19:05 6:09 86 |
Noah Skelly Jr 19:38 6:20 101 |
Raymond Floyd Jr 21:46 7:01 177 |
Jonathan Knittel Jr 22:00 7:06 183 |
Anthony Smith Jr 22:47 7:21 204 |
Jaden Bravo Jr 22:52 7:23 206 |
|
28 | Hughson 19-18-24-28-28 Gap: 5:30 |
106:55 21:23 6:54 |
764 | Christian Lee Jr 18:19 5:55 56 |
Sean Harcrow Sr 18:51 6:05 75 |
Rudy Tobar Sr 22:23 7:13 193 |
Hunter Manly Sr 23:33 7:36 218 |
Tim Jackson Sr 23:49 7:41 222 |
||
29 | Buckingham Charter M 22-30-30-30-29 Gap: 4:56 |
105:39 21:08 6:49 |
773 | Wesley Gerlach So 18:22 5:55 59 |
Matt Davis Jr 20:45 6:42 149 |
Jake Hawley So 20:59 6:46 160 |
Kyle Nelson Fr 22:15 7:11 190 |
Micheal Penny Jr 23:18 7:31 215 |
Logan Malaney Jr 23:51 7:42 224 |
Adrian Anaya Jr 24:05 7:46 226 |
30 | Kennedy 28-26-28-26-30 Gap: 9:46 |
110:56 22:11 7:09 |
788 | Jonathan Joe Sr 19:08 6:10 88 |
Luke Adel Jr 19:50 6:24 109 |
Izaack Deguchy Jr 21:16 6:52 162 |
Izaaya Deguchy Jr 21:48 7:02 179 |
Henry Womack Jr 28:54 9:19 250 |
||
31 | Sacramento Waldorf 26-31-31-31-31 Gap: 4:33 |
109:09 21:50 7:03 |
864 | Jun Kawano Jr 19:01 6:08 82 |
Daktoa Cooper Sr 21:44 7:01 174 |
Rai Bhachech So 22:10 7:09 186 |
Carson Fogg Jr 22:40 7:19 202 |
Ryan Roehl So 23:34 7:36 220 |
Roman Acosta Jr 24:24 7:52 231 |
|
32 | Western Sierra Colle 35-36-33-32-32 Gap: 2:21 |
108:29 21:42 7:00 |
870 | Zane Tagatac So 20:37 6:39 140 |
Matthew Pilawa Jr 20:57 6:45 157 |
Peter Dunham Sr 21:47 7:02 178 |
Tommy Dunham Jr 22:10 7:09 187 |
Winston Lee Fr 22:58 7:25 208 |
Miles Higashi Jr 23:07 7:27 212 |
Paine Gretler Sr 23:41 7:38 221 |
33 | Woodland 34-34-35-35-33 Gap: 2:25 |
109:48 21:58 7:05 |
901 | Jose Santana - 20:37 6:39 139 |
Jack Ibbetson Jr 20:53 6:44 154 |
Jose Espitia Sr 22:27 7:15 194 |
Wyatt Cooper Sr 22:49 7:22 205 |
Albert Solano Jr 23:02 7:26 209 |
Kritzio Cobian Jr 23:49 7:41 223 |
Juan Vargas Jr 26:12 8:27 244 |
34 | Woodland Christian 33-34-33-33-34 Gap: 4:41 |
111:39 22:20 7:12 |
920 | Tony Smith Sr 20:33 6:38 135 |
Nicholas Ries Fr 20:58 6:46 158 |
Patrick Dewberry Fr 21:59 7:05 182 |
Steven Spurlock Sr 22:55 7:24 207 |
Kenneth Nicholas So 25:14 8:08 238 |
Timothy Chang So 26:16 8:28 245 |
|
35 | River City 32-32-32-34-35 Gap: 5:50 |
113:59 22:48 7:21 |
929 | Mikhail Petrenko Fr 20:29 6:36 130 |
George Hernandez Sr 20:31 6:37 132 |
Justin Yang Jr 22:17 7:11 191 |
Michael Warner Sr 24:23 7:52 230 |
David Tovmaassian Fr 26:19 8:29 246 |
Ishaan Patel So 29:54 9:39 251 |
|
36 | Turlock Christian 36-33-36-36-36 Gap: 4:32 |
115:51 23:10 7:28 |
993 | Liam Jones So 20:41 6:40 145 |
S.s. Lund So 20:42 6:41 147 |
Eli Braden So 24:22 7:52 229 |
Jed Park So 24:53 8:02 235 |
Mason Mark Sr 25:13 8:08 237 |
Ben Witort Jr 26:08 8:26 243 |
Sam Starn Jr 28:46 9:17 249 |
37 | Forest Lake Christian 37-37-37-37-37 Gap: 2:49 |
115:43 23:09 7:28 |
1027 | Titus Mireles Jr 21:32 6:57 171 |
Bradley Ellis Sr 22:02 7:06 184 |
Daniel Johnson Jr 23:30 7:35 217 |
Mitchell Gruner Sr 24:18 7:50 227 |
Lucas Nootbaar Jr 24:21 7:51 228 |
Austin Schmitt So 25:03 8:05 236 |
Jeremy Grady Jr 25:29 8:13 240 |
38 | Leroy Greene Academy 38-38-38-38-38 Gap: 2:13 |
117:08 23:26 7:33 |
1066 | Angel Ochoa Jr 22:32 7:16 195 |
Bryan Aranda Jr 22:36 7:17 200 |
Jalen Rich So 23:13 7:29 214 |
Kamani Jackson-max Jr 24:02 7:45 225 |
Julian Burres Jr 24:45 7:59 232 |
Makai Beckham So 24:49 8:00 233 |
Gabriel Guerra Jr 25:28 8:13 239 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stephen Nichols | Jr | Davis High | 18:40 | 6:01 | 1/18 | 9/27 | 1/20 | ||||
2 | Eduardo Gonzalez | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 18:46 | 6:03 | |||||||
3 | Emil Cedric Mirano | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 19:13 | 6:12 | |||||||
4 | Kyle Tran | Sr | Davis High | 19:14 | 6:12 | 2/18 | 10/27 | 2/17 | 18:46 | 18:46 | ||
5 | Perry Winsor | Jr | Davis High | 19:20 | 6:14 | 3/18 | 11/27 | 1/13 | ||||
6 | Christian Mcamis | Sr | McClatchy | 19:39 | 6:20 | |||||||
7 | Brenden Lewis | Jr | Rio Americano | 19:40 | 6:21 | |||||||
8 | Mark Lambert | Jr | McClatchy | 19:43 | 6:22 | |||||||
9 | Grayson McKim | Jr | Davis High | 19:44 | 6:22 | 4/18 | 13/27 | 1/13 | ||||
10 | Mark Griffitts | Jr | Placer | 19:48 | 6:23 | |||||||
11 | Brandyn Silva | Jr | Vacaville | 19:54 | 6:25 | |||||||
12 | Sylus Krall | Jr | Davis High | 19:56 | 6:26 | 5/18 | 14/27 | 1/10 | ||||
13 | Jeremy Wong | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 20:05 | 6:29 | |||||||
14 | Austin Willems | Jr | Whitney | 20:16 | 6:32 | |||||||
15 | Xavier Bauer-martin | Jr | McClatchy | 20:17 | 6:33 | |||||||
16 | Jesus Sanders | So | Leroy Greene Academy | 20:18 | 6:33 | |||||||
17 | Thomas Ito | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 20:22 | 6:34 | |||||||
18 | Andrew Franco | Jr | Whitney | 20:24 | 6:35 | |||||||
19 | Jack Hobbs | Jr | Vacaville | 20:26 | 6:35 | |||||||
20 | Raymond Halverson | Jr | Rio Americano | 20:35 | 6:38 | |||||||
21 | Spencer Moore | Sr | Davis High | 20:36 | 6:39 | 6/18 | 15/27 | 1/8 | ||||
22 | Trevor Maynard | Jr | Vacaville | 20:38 | 6:39 | |||||||
23 | Brian Hayden-brewer | Jr | McClatchy | 20:39 | 6:40 | |||||||
24 | Lorenzo Ruiz | Sr | Vacaville | 20:45 | 6:42 | |||||||
25 | Brandon Hein | Sr | Davis High | 20:55 | 6:45 | 7/18 | 16/27 | 1/6 | 20:25 | 20:25 | ||
26 | James Sunseri | Jr | Lodi | 20:59 | 6:46 | |||||||
27 | Mattias Apse | Jr | Davis High | 21:15 | 6:51 | 8/18 | 17/27 | 1/5 | ||||
28 | Christian Noveras | Sr | Vacaville | 21:28 | 6:55 | |||||||
29 | Benoit Von Wattenwyl | Sr | Vacaville | 21:35 | 6:58 | |||||||
30 | Shelby Sindle | Jr | McClatchy | 21:39 | 6:59 | |||||||
31 | Erik Ebert | Jr | Lodi | 21:41 | 7:00 | |||||||
32 | Josiah Johnson | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 21:42 | 7:00 | |||||||
34 | Nick Dani | Jr | Pleasant Valley | 21:52 | 7:03 | |||||||
35 | Ramon Anzaldo | Sr | Pleasant Valley | 21:56 | 7:05 | |||||||
36 | Aidan Payne | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 21:58 | 7:05 | |||||||
37 | Jeremy Torres | Fr | River City | 22:07 | 7:08 | |||||||
38 | Robert Blair | Jr | Vacaville | 22:14 | 7:10 | |||||||
39 | Sebastian Ramirez | Jr | Vacaville | 22:19 | 7:12 | |||||||
40 | Elijah Munck | Sr | Vacaville | 22:20 | 7:12 | |||||||
41 | David Palm | Jr | Vacaville | 22:21 | 7:13 | |||||||
42 | Troy Farnworth | Sr | Whitney | 22:23 | 7:13 | |||||||
43 | Tristan Hegseth | Jr | Placer | 22:33 | 7:16 | |||||||
44 | Rodrigo Gonzalez | Jr | Oak Ridge | 22:35 | 7:17 | |||||||
45 | Alex Eickmann | Jr | Whitney | 22:37 | 7:18 | |||||||
46 | Owen Bister | Jr | Rio Americano | 22:39 | 7:18 | |||||||
47 | Evan Watkins | Jr | Christian Brothers | 23:04 | 7:26 | |||||||
48 | Wyatt Morelock | Jr | Pleasant Valley | 23:07 | 7:27 | |||||||
49 | James Hasson Snell | Jr | Davis High | 23:09 | 7:28 | 9/18 | 18/27 | 2/2 | ||||
50 | Jude Raya | Sr | Oakmont | 23:28 | 7:34 | |||||||
51 | Aaron Lampert | Jr | Vacaville | 23:29 | 7:35 | |||||||
52 | Jackson Looney | Jr | Davis High | 23:29 | 7:35 | 10/18 | 19/27 | 2/2 | ||||
53 | Justice Borchard | Jr | Davis High | 23:31 | 7:35 | 11/18 | 20/27 | 2/2 | ||||
54 | Michael Sanders | Fr | Leroy Greene Academy | 23:31 | 7:35 | |||||||
55 | Carlos Vega | Jr | Lodi | 23:35 | 7:36 | |||||||
56 | Kyle Hulsey | Jr | Lodi | 23:35 | 7:36 | |||||||
57 | Samuel Ellison | Sr | Lodi | 23:35 | 7:36 | |||||||
58 | James Bloesch | Sr | Vacaville | 23:43 | 7:39 | |||||||
59 | Omar Jimenez | Sr | Seaside | 23:49 | 7:41 | |||||||
60 | Anthony Laurente | Sr | Whitney | 23:52 | 7:42 | |||||||
61 | Harsahib Bains | Sr | Inderkum | 23:54 | 7:43 | |||||||
62 | Chris Howley | Sr | Vacaville | 23:55 | 7:43 | |||||||
63 | Peter Holderbein | Jr | Davis High | 24:04 | 7:46 | 12/18 | 21/27 | 2/2 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
64 | Brayden Hill | Sr | Vacaville | 24:07 | 7:47 | |||||||
65 | Joseph Collins | Jr | Golden Sierra | 24:07 | 7:47 | |||||||
66 | Iason Pitsillides | Jr | Davis High | 24:09 | 7:47 | 13/18 | 22/27 | 2/2 | ||||
67 | Brady Kennedy | Jr | Pleasant Valley | 24:11 | 7:48 | |||||||
68 | Morgan Vaughn | Sr | Vacaville | 24:16 | 7:50 | |||||||
69 | Ikaika Griffith | So | River City | 24:30 | 7:54 | |||||||
70 | Daniel Chao | Jr | Davis High | 24:34 | 7:55 | 14/18 | 23/27 | 2/2 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
71 | Gianni Modena | Jr | Inderkum | 24:49 | 8:00 | |||||||
72 | Derek Imai | Sr | McClatchy | 25:05 | 8:05 | |||||||
73 | Macgregor Killeen | Jr | Vacaville | 25:17 | 8:09 | |||||||
74 | David Meddin | Sr | Davis High | 25:20 | 8:10 | 15/18 | 24/27 | 2/2 | ||||
75 | Erik Chavarin | Jr | Seaside | 25:21 | 8:11 | |||||||
76 | Alex Limon | Sr | Davis High | 25:22 | 8:11 | 16/18 | 25/27 | 2/2 | 19:43 | 19:43 | ||
77 | Gabe Donley | Jr | Lodi | 25:35 | 8:15 | |||||||
78 | William Wyman | Jr | Davis High | 25:58 | 8:23 | 17/18 | 26/27 | 1/2 | ||||
79 | Conor Ebersberger | Jr | Rio Americano | 26:05 | 8:25 | |||||||
80 | Jean Ignacio | Sr | Oakmont | 26:09 | 8:26 | |||||||
81 | Sajanpreet Malhi | Sr | Inderkum | 26:15 | 8:28 | |||||||
82 | Andrew Kotenko | So | River City | 26:17 | 8:29 | |||||||
83 | Tyler Rapisarda | Sr | Vacaville | 26:25 | 8:31 | |||||||
84 | Alexander Schlaman | Sr | Roseville | 26:29 | 8:33 | |||||||
85 | Miguel Cunanan | Jr | Vacaville | 26:31 | 8:33 | |||||||
86 | Riley Schanberger | Jr | Christian Brothers | 26:33 | 8:34 | |||||||
87 | David Garza | Jr | Christian Brothers | 26:42 | 8:37 | |||||||
88 | Ricardo Magana | Jr | Christian Brothers | 26:48 | 8:39 | |||||||
89 | Joseph Bargas | Sr | Hughson | 27:25 | 8:51 | |||||||
90 | Aldo Martinez | Jr | McClatchy | 27:35 | 8:54 | |||||||
91 | Kamal Padda | Sr | Oakmont | 27:39 | 8:55 | |||||||
92 | Daniel Crist | Jr | Vacaville | 27:44 | 8:57 | |||||||
93 | Owen Weigart | Jr | Vacaville | 27:53 | 9:00 | |||||||
94 | Drew Kraft | Jr | Davis High | 28:08 | 9:05 | 18/18 | 27/27 | 2/2 | ||||
95 | Kalvin Alvarez | Jr | Vacaville | 28:09 | 9:05 | |||||||
96 | Michael Ost | Jr | Christian Brothers | 28:14 | 9:06 | |||||||
97 | William Sullivan | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 28:30 | 9:12 | |||||||
98 | Kaden Flynn | So | River City | 28:39 | 9:15 | |||||||
99 | Jigme Kuntsekhang | Sr | Pleasant Valley | 28:50 | 9:18 | |||||||
100 | Antonio Robles | Fr | River City | 29:05 | 9:23 | |||||||
101 | Jasmeet Singh | Jr | Florin | 29:21 | 9:28 | |||||||
102 | Aaron Garza | Jr | Christian Brothers | 29:29 | 9:31 | |||||||
103 | Jozabad Sanchez | Jr | Seaside | 29:32 | 9:32 | |||||||
104 | Andrew Webb | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 29:45 | 9:36 | |||||||
105 | Lawrence Loughman | Sr | Pleasant Valley | 30:40 | 9:54 | |||||||
106 | Mario Moreno | Sr | Vacaville | 31:23 | 10:07 | |||||||
107 | Joe O'hair | Jr | Oakmont | 31:30 | 10:10 | |||||||
108 | Vincent Robles | Fr | River City | 32:22 | 10:26 | |||||||
109 | Julian Torrente | Fr | River City | 32:31 | 10:29 | |||||||
110 | Alex Huang | So | Seaside | 32:41 | 10:33 | |||||||
111 | Cobey Davis | Jr | Seaside | 32:42 | 10:33 | |||||||
112 | Jayden Ivers | Fr | River City | 33:53 | 10:56 | |||||||
113 | Oscar Wong | Jr | Christian Brothers | 34:03 | 10:59 | |||||||
114 | Tee Jay Vue | Jr | Florin | 35:01 | 11:18 | |||||||
115 | Blake Anderson | Sr | Inderkum | 36:28 | 11:46 | |||||||
116 | Nick Sai | Jr | Hughson | 37:05 | 11:58 | |||||||
117 | Nicolas Cuomo | Jr | Christian Brothers | 37:08 | 11:59 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:16 |
96:54 19:23 6:15 |
28 | Stephen Nichols Jr 18:40 6:01 1 |
Kyle Tran Sr 19:14 6:12 4 |
Perry Winsor Jr 19:20 6:14 5 |
Grayson McKim Jr 19:44 6:22 8 |
Sylus Krall Jr 19:56 6:26 10 |
Spencer Moore Sr 20:36 6:39 17 |
Brandon Hein Sr 20:55 6:45 21 |
2 | Cosumnes Oaks 2-1-2-2-2 Gap: 2:56 |
100:08 20:02 6:28 |
57 | Eduardo Gonzalez Jr 18:46 6:03 2 |
Emil Cedric Mirano Jr 19:13 6:12 3 |
Jeremy Wong Jr 20:05 6:29 11 |
Thomas Ito Jr 20:22 6:34 14 |
Josiah Johnson Jr 21:42 7:00 27 |
Aidan Payne Jr 21:58 7:05 30 |
William Sullivan Sr 28:30 9:12 53 |
3 | McClatchy 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:00 |
101:57 20:23 6:35 |
70 | Christian Mcamis Sr 19:39 6:20 6 |
Mark Lambert Jr 19:43 6:22 7 |
Xavier Bauer-martin Jr 20:17 6:33 13 |
Brian Hayden-brewer Jr 20:39 6:40 19 |
Shelby Sindle Jr 21:39 6:59 25 |
Derek Imai Sr 25:05 8:05 44 |
Aldo Martinez Jr 27:35 8:54 51 |
4 | Vacaville 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:34 |
103:11 20:38 6:39 |
86 | Brandyn Silva Jr 19:54 6:25 9 |
Jack Hobbs Jr 20:26 6:35 16 |
Trevor Maynard Jr 20:38 6:39 18 |
Lorenzo Ruiz Sr 20:45 6:42 20 |
Christian Noveras Sr 21:28 6:55 23 |
Benoit Von Wattenwyl Sr 21:35 6:58 24 |
Robert Blair Jr 22:14 7:10 32 |
5 | Whitney 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 3:36 |
109:32 21:54 7:04 |
135 | Austin Willems Jr 20:16 6:32 12 |
Andrew Franco Jr 20:24 6:35 15 |
Troy Farnworth Sr 22:23 7:13 33 |
Alex Eickmann Jr 22:37 7:18 34 |
Anthony Laurente Sr 23:52 7:42 41 |
||
6 | Lodi 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:36 |
113:25 22:41 7:19 |
162 | James Sunseri Jr 20:59 6:46 22 |
Erik Ebert Jr 21:41 7:00 26 |
Carlos Vega Jr 23:35 7:36 37 |
Kyle Hulsey Jr 23:35 7:36 38 |
Samuel Ellison Sr 23:35 7:36 39 |
Gabe Donley Jr 25:35 8:15 46 |
|
7 | Pleasant Valley 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 6:58 |
119:56 23:59 7:44 |
190 | Nick Dani Jr 21:52 7:03 28 |
Ramon Anzaldo Sr 21:56 7:05 29 |
Wyatt Morelock Jr 23:07 7:27 36 |
Brady Kennedy Jr 24:11 7:48 42 |
Jigme Kuntsekhang Sr 28:50 9:18 55 |
Lawrence Loughman Sr 30:40 9:54 59 |
|
8 | River City 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 6:58 |
130:38 26:08 8:26 |
231 | Jeremy Torres Fr 22:07 7:08 31 |
Ikaika Griffith So 24:30 7:54 43 |
Andrew Kotenko So 26:17 8:29 47 |
Kaden Flynn So 28:39 9:15 54 |
Antonio Robles Fr 29:05 9:23 56 |
Vincent Robles Fr 32:22 10:26 60 |
Julian Torrente Fr 32:31 10:29 61 |
9 | Christian Brothers 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 5:10 |
131:21 26:16 8:28 |
234 | Evan Watkins Jr 23:04 7:26 35 |
Riley Schanberger Jr 26:33 8:34 48 |
David Garza Jr 26:42 8:37 49 |
Ricardo Magana Jr 26:48 8:39 50 |
Michael Ost Jr 28:14 9:06 52 |
Aaron Garza Jr 29:29 9:31 57 |
Oscar Wong Jr 34:03 10:59 64 |
10 | Seaside 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 8:53 |
144:05 28:49 9:18 |
268 | Omar Jimenez Sr 23:49 7:41 40 |
Erik Chavarin Jr 25:21 8:11 45 |
Jozabad Sanchez Jr 29:32 9:32 58 |
Alex Huang So 32:41 10:33 62 |
Cobey Davis Jr 32:42 10:33 63 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:53 |
109:24 21:53 7:03 |
26 | Spencer Moore Sr 20:36 6:39 1 |
Brandon Hein Sr 20:55 6:45 2 |
Mattias Apse Jr 21:15 6:51 3 |
James Hasson Snell Jr 23:09 7:28 9 |
Jackson Looney Jr 23:29 7:35 11 |
Justice Borchard Jr 23:31 7:35 12 |
Peter Holderbein Jr 24:04 7:46 14 |
2 | Vacaville 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:46 |
110:49 22:10 7:09 |
30 | Benoit Von Wattenwyl Sr 21:35 6:58 4 |
Robert Blair Jr 22:14 7:10 5 |
Sebastian Ramirez Jr 22:19 7:12 6 |
Elijah Munck Sr 22:20 7:12 7 |
David Palm Jr 22:21 7:13 8 |
Aaron Lampert Jr 23:29 7:35 10 |
James Bloesch Sr 23:43 7:39 13 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vacaville 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:47 |
119:30 23:54 7:43 |
22 | Aaron Lampert Jr 23:29 7:35 1 |
James Bloesch Sr 23:43 7:39 3 |
Chris Howley Sr 23:55 7:43 4 |
Brayden Hill Sr 24:07 7:47 6 |
Morgan Vaughn Sr 24:16 7:50 8 |
Macgregor Killeen Jr 25:17 8:09 10 |
Tyler Rapisarda Sr 26:25 8:31 14 |
2 | Davis High 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:49 |
121:38 24:20 7:51 |
34 | Justice Borchard Jr 23:31 7:35 2 |
Peter Holderbein Jr 24:04 7:46 5 |
Iason Pitsillides Jr 24:09 7:47 7 |
Daniel Chao Jr 24:34 7:55 9 |
David Meddin Sr 25:20 8:10 11 |
Alex Limon Sr 25:22 8:11 12 |
William Wyman Jr 25:58 8:23 13 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ethan Dodge | Fr | Whitney | 11:40 | 5:33 | |||||||
2 | Juan Zarate-Sanchez | So | Davis High | 11:54 | 5:40 | 1/38 | 1/38 | 2/13 | ||||
3 | Bryson Goehring | So | Lodi | 11:55 | 5:40 | |||||||
4 | Daniel Smith | So | Davis High | 12:04 | 5:45 | 2/38 | 2/38 | 1/13 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
5 | Lucas Fonda | Fr | Lodi | 12:07 | 5:46 | |||||||
6 | Jesus Santillan | Fr | Lodi | 12:08 | 5:47 | |||||||
7 | Josh Tajiri | Fr | Whitney | 12:09 | 5:47 | |||||||
8 | Austin Vasquez | Fr | Whitney | 12:12 | 5:49 | |||||||
9 | Cameron Taylor | Fr | Tokay | 12:23 | 5:54 | |||||||
10 | Nick Pleshakov | Fr | Oak Ridge | 12:23 | 5:54 | |||||||
11 | Zeno Castiglioni | Fr | Davis High | 12:25 | 5:55 | 3/38 | 3/38 | 3/13 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
12 | Joshua Gleim | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 12:26 | 5:55 | |||||||
13 | Jacob Harbert | Fr | Whitney | 12:30 | 5:57 | |||||||
14 | Tomas Harding | So | Davis High | 12:35 | 6:00 | 4/38 | 4/38 | 2/12 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
15 | Kyle Henricson | So | Davis High | 12:37 | 6:00 | 5/38 | 5/38 | 1/11 | 13:51 (1:14) |
13:51 (1:14) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
16 | Teagan Favorite | Fr | Davis High | 12:38 | 6:01 | 6/38 | 6/38 | 1/11 | ||||
17 | Sam Cambra | So | Oakmont | 12:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
18 | Matthew Gerigk | So | McClatchy | 12:49 | 6:06 | |||||||
19 | Adam Tran | So | Davis High | 12:52 | 6:08 | 7/38 | 7/38 | 1/11 | 13:34 (0:42) |
13:13 (0:21) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
20 | Ben Murphy | So | Whitney | 12:58 | 6:10 | |||||||
21 | Caleb Wallentine | So | Oakmont | 12:58 | 6:10 | |||||||
22 | Tylor Tankersly | Fr | Lodi | 13:00 | 6:11 | |||||||
23 | Anthony Giammona | So | Oakmont | 13:01 | 6:12 | |||||||
24 | Mark O'hannigan | Fr | Lodi | 13:02 | 6:12 | |||||||
25 | Henry Siegler | So | Davis High | 13:03 | 6:13 | 8/38 | 8/38 | 1/11 | 12:56 | 12:56 | ||
26 | Nick Blakewell | Fr | Davis High | 13:04 | 6:13 | 9/38 | 9/38 | 1/10 | ||||
27 | Joshua Baptiste | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 13:06 | 6:14 | |||||||
28 | Kyle Wittkop | Fr | Davis High | 13:08 | 6:15 | 10/38 | 10/38 | 1/8 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
29 | Joey Lombardo | So | Whitney | 13:09 | 6:16 | |||||||
30 | Erik Amaro | So | McClatchy | 13:10 | 6:16 | |||||||
31 | Andre Modolo | So | Whitney | 13:10 | 6:16 | |||||||
32 | Nathan Sweet | So | Davis High | 13:10 | 6:16 | 11/38 | 11/38 | 1/8 | 12:48 | 12:48 | ||
33 | Hiram Stewart | So | Laguna Creek | 13:15 | 6:19 | |||||||
34 | Robby Jones | Fr | Whitney | 13:18 | 6:20 | |||||||
35 | Alex Wu | So | Oakmont | 13:18 | 6:20 | |||||||
36 | Benjamin Scott | Fr | Tokay | 13:22 | 6:22 | |||||||
37 | Colin Kong | So | Oak Ridge | 13:23 | 6:22 | |||||||
38 | Brandon Casey | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 13:24 | 6:23 | |||||||
39 | Chanakya Sharma | So | Whitney | 13:26 | 6:24 | |||||||
40 | William Ewens | So | Davis High | 13:27 | 6:24 | 12/38 | 12/38 | 1/6 | 13:21 | 13:01.52 | ||
41 | Daniel Santillian- | So | Lodi | 13:28 | 6:25 | |||||||
42 | Alex Zasso | Fr | Oakmont | 13:29 | 6:25 | |||||||
43 | Jake Austin | So | McClatchy | 13:29 | 6:25 | |||||||
44 | Tristan Sturm | So | Davis High | 13:29 | 6:25 | 13/38 | 13/38 | 1/6 | ||||
45 | Ben Moxon | So | Davis High | 13:29 | 6:25 | 14/38 | 14/38 | 1/5 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
46 | Evan Risucci | So | Whitney | 13:32 | 6:27 | |||||||
47 | Cooper Sandahl | Fr | Vacaville | 13:33 | 6:27 | |||||||
48 | Aidan Hite | So | Oak Ridge | 13:35 | 6:28 | |||||||
49 | Aaron Bardsley | So | Davis High | 13:37 | 6:29 | 15/38 | 15/38 | 1/5 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
50 | Jonathan Garcia | So | Lodi | 13:38 | 6:30 | |||||||
51 | Adam Beard | Fr | Whitney | 13:39 | 6:30 | |||||||
52 | Sam Marchetti | Fr | Oakmont | 13:41 | 6:31 | |||||||
53 | Kobe Linson | Fr | Lodi | 13:44 | 6:32 | |||||||
54 | Antonio Modena | So | Inderkum | 13:45 | 6:33 | |||||||
55 | Angel Ruiz | Fr | Laguna Creek | 13:45 | 6:33 | |||||||
56 | Casimiro Rodriguez | So | Lodi | 13:47 | 6:34 | |||||||
57 | Robertson Glenn | Fr | Lodi | 13:47 | 6:34 | |||||||
58 | Drew Metz | So | Lodi | 13:48 | 6:34 | |||||||
59 | Mugita Kurosaki | Fr | Kennedy | 13:48 | 6:34 | |||||||
60 | Will Wade | So | Oakmont | 13:48 | 6:34 | |||||||
61 | Brandon Fien | Fr | Vacaville | 13:50 | 6:35 | |||||||
62 | Hector Gonzalez | So | Oakmont | 13:57 | 6:39 | |||||||
63 | Alec Walike | Fr | Oakmont | 13:57 | 6:39 | |||||||
64 | John Jaro | Fr | Laguna Creek | 13:59 | 6:40 | |||||||
65 | Evan Long | So | Davis High | 13:59 | 6:40 | 16/38 | 16/38 | 1/5 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
66 | Alfonso Navarro | So | Kennedy | 14:00 | 6:40 | |||||||
67 | David Trujillo | So | Tokay | 14:02 | 6:41 | |||||||
68 | Alex Schulke | So | McClatchy | 14:03 | 6:41 | |||||||
69 | Logun De La Mora | Fr | Whitney | 14:04 | 6:42 | |||||||
70 | Cody Mendenhall | Fr | Vacaville | 14:04 | 6:42 | |||||||
71 | Daniel Nelhams | So | Oak Ridge | 14:05 | 6:42 | |||||||
72 | Nate Carter | Fr | Oakmont | 14:05 | 6:42 | |||||||
73 | Kyle Tanner | So | Davis High | 14:06 | 6:43 | 17/38 | 17/38 | 1/4 | ||||
74 | Isaac Martinez | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 14:09 | 6:44 | |||||||
75 | Deven Hernandez | Fr | Inderkum | 14:12 | 6:46 | |||||||
76 | Joel Abrams | So | Vacaville | 14:13 | 6:46 | |||||||
77 | Arvind Ramakrishnan | So | Davis High | 14:13 | 6:46 | 18/38 | 18/38 | 1/4 | 13:29 | 13:29 | ||
78 | Alex Dean | Fr | Oak Ridge | 14:13 | 6:46 | |||||||
79 | Parker Loggins | So | Oak Ridge | 14:16 | 6:48 | |||||||
80 | Liam Graf | Fr | Whitney | 14:16 | 6:48 | |||||||
81 | Marcelino Sanchez | So | Tokay | 14:16 | 6:48 | |||||||
82 | Andy Tobia | Fr | Davis High | 14:21 | 6:50 | 19/38 | 19/38 | 1/3 | ||||
83 | Nelson Mcmahon | Fr | McClatchy | 14:21 | 6:50 | |||||||
84 | Stephen Wilcox | Fr | Oakmont | 14:23 | 6:51 | |||||||
85 | Ian Kyte | So | Vacaville | 14:24 | 6:51 | |||||||
86 | Jackson Reddick | Fr | McClatchy | 14:25 | 6:52 | |||||||
87 | Robert Martin | Fr | Vacaville | 14:26 | 6:52 | |||||||
88 | Brevin Robertson | So | Vacaville | 14:26 | 6:52 | |||||||
89 | Matthew Alley | So | Oakmont | 14:26 | 6:52 | |||||||
90 | Dominic Rivera | Fr | Vacaville | 14:27 | 6:53 | |||||||
91 | Ludwig Fiehn | So | Davis High | 14:29 | 6:54 | 20/38 | 20/38 | 1/3 | ||||
92 | David Psaila | Fr | Vacaville | 14:30 | 6:54 | |||||||
93 | Connor Gill | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 14:31 | 6:55 | |||||||
94 | Stephen Jee | So | Davis High | 14:38 | 6:58 | 21/38 | 21/38 | 1/3 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
95 | Joseph Babbitt Jr | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 14:41 | 7:00 | |||||||
96 | Joe Balestrini | So | Roseville | 14:41 | 7:00 | |||||||
97 | Sam Haley | So | Vacaville | 14:42 | 7:00 | |||||||
98 | Augustin Gonzales | So | Inderkum | 14:42 | 7:00 | |||||||
99 | Nate Vierra | Fr | Vacaville | 14:43 | 7:00 | |||||||
100 | Ryan Calugay | So | Oakmont | 14:44 | 7:01 | |||||||
101 | Connor Hedman | Fr | Whitney | 14:45 | 7:01 | |||||||
102 | Garrett Janice | So | Oak Ridge | 14:47 | 7:02 | |||||||
103 | Jacob Christensen | So | Oakmont | 14:47 | 7:02 | |||||||
104 | Nolan Berringer | Fr | Oak Ridge | 14:47 | 7:02 | |||||||
105 | Christopher Hava | So | Laguna Creek | 14:48 | 7:03 | |||||||
106 | Jona Hijmans-Malessy | So | Davis High | 14:49 | 7:03 | 22/38 | 22/38 | 1/2 | ||||
107 | Sean West | So | Davis High | 14:52 | 7:05 | 23/38 | 23/38 | 1/2 | 15:16 (0:24) |
15:16 (0:24) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
108 | Blake Stewart | Fr | Vacaville | 14:53 | 7:05 | |||||||
109 | Sam Hernandez | Fr | Whitney | 14:54 | 7:06 | |||||||
110 | Malcolm Burns | So | Davis High | 14:57 | 7:07 | 24/38 | 24/38 | 1/2 | ||||
111 | Michael Rock | Fr | Kennedy | 14:58 | 7:08 | |||||||
112 | John Beckerley | Fr | Oak Ridge | 14:58 | 7:08 | |||||||
113 | Liam Epperson-dorsa | Fr | Lodi | 15:00 | 7:09 | |||||||
114 | William Bautista | Fr | Roseville | 15:02 | 7:10 | |||||||
115 | Ari Asera | Fr | Davis High | 15:05 | 7:11 | 25/38 | 25/38 | 1/2 | ||||
116 | Derek Albertson | Fr | Lodi | 15:05 | 7:11 | |||||||
117 | Nikolas Hilario | So | Vacaville | 15:06 | 7:11 | |||||||
118 | Jonas Cole | So | Oakmont | 15:07 | 7:12 | |||||||
119 | Josue Herrera | Fr | Tokay | 15:07 | 7:12 | |||||||
120 | Isaac Koehn | Fr | Oak Ridge | 15:08 | 7:12 | |||||||
121 | Spencer Pihl | So | Vacaville | 15:09 | 7:13 | |||||||
122 | Zachary Wong | So | Kennedy | 15:09 | 7:13 | |||||||
123 | Cameron Hughes | Fr | Oak Ridge | 15:11 | 7:14 | |||||||
124 | Will Craig | So | Davis High | 15:11 | 7:14 | 26/38 | 26/38 | 1/2 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
125 | Ian Weber | Fr | Vacaville | 15:13 | 7:15 | |||||||
126 | Gage Campbell | Fr | Vacaville | 15:14 | 7:15 | |||||||
127 | Lowel Kyte | So | Vacaville | 15:17 | 7:17 | |||||||
128 | Nick Preisler | So | Davis High | 15:18 | 7:17 | 27/38 | 27/38 | 1/2 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
129 | Juan Soto | Fr | Davis High | 15:22 | 7:19 | 28/38 | 28/38 | 1/2 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
130 | Jordan Cooper | So | Oakmont | 15:24 | 7:20 | |||||||
131 | Brandon Frost | Fr | Oakmont | 15:25 | 7:20 | |||||||
132 | Brandon Over | So | Vacaville | 15:27 | 7:21 | |||||||
133 | Austin Toups | Fr | Davis High | 15:29 | 7:22 | 29/38 | 29/38 | 1/2 | ||||
134 | Jahon Eslamian | Fr | Kennedy | 15:34 | 7:25 | |||||||
135 | Mason Ivey | So | Vacaville | 15:38 | 7:27 | |||||||
136 | Javier Barajas | So | Oakmont | 15:39 | 7:27 | |||||||
137 | Clemente Barrios | Fr | Kennedy | 15:42 | 7:29 | |||||||
138 | Emerson Ibarrola | Fr | Inderkum | 15:43 | 7:29 | |||||||
139 | Matthew Alden | So | Davis High | 15:43 | 7:29 | 30/38 | 30/38 | 1/1 | ||||
140 | Sidiki Ba | So | Inderkum | 15:45 | 7:30 | |||||||
141 | Michael Warren | Fr | Lodi | 15:46 | 7:30 | |||||||
142 | Austin Moore | So | Davis High | 15:48 | 7:31 | 31/38 | 31/38 | 1/1 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
143 | Cole Henson | Fr | Inderkum | 15:56 | 7:35 | |||||||
144 | James Herrgesell | So | Davis High | 15:58 | 7:36 | 32/38 | 32/38 | 1/1 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
145 | Jaylon Armenta | Fr | Inderkum | 16:06 | 7:40 | |||||||
146 | Skyler Kress | Fr | Lodi | 16:07 | 7:40 | |||||||
147 | Ethan Bradley | Fr | Tokay | 16:09 | 7:41 | |||||||
148 | Erikson Puac | So | Lodi | 16:11 | 7:42 | |||||||
149 | Rohit Jhawar | Fr | Kennedy | 16:13 | 7:43 | |||||||
150 | Jacob White | Fr | Vacaville | 16:14 | 7:44 | |||||||
151 | Miguel Perez | So | Tokay | 16:14 | 7:44 | |||||||
152 | Christopher Jones | Fr | Inderkum | 16:16 | 7:45 | |||||||
153 | Christian Montero | Fr | Vacaville | 16:19 | 7:46 | |||||||
154 | Omar El-mahmoud | So | Vacaville | 16:19 | 7:46 | |||||||
155 | Jalen Ware | So | Vacaville | 16:20 | 7:47 | |||||||
156 | Alex Fong | Fr | Vacaville | 16:26 | 7:50 | |||||||
157 | Joshua Moreno | Fr | Tokay | 16:27 | 7:50 | |||||||
158 | Arjun Kahlon | So | Oakmont | 16:28 | 7:50 | |||||||
159 | Chris Espinoza | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 16:28 | 7:50 | |||||||
160 | Shawn Crowell | Fr | Davis High | 16:29 | 7:51 | 33/38 | 33/38 | 1/1 | ||||
161 | Seaton Magness | Fr | Davis High | 16:29 | 7:51 | 34/38 | 34/38 | 1/1 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
162 | Calvin Gonzalez | Fr | Inderkum | 16:31 | 7:52 | |||||||
163 | Jared Regan | Fr | Whitney | 16:37 | 7:55 | |||||||
164 | Devon Angle | Fr | Inderkum | 17:05 | 8:08 | |||||||
165 | Hayden Castro | Fr | Vacaville | 17:08 | 8:10 | |||||||
166 | Silas Kirsch | So | Davis High | 17:09 | 8:10 | 35/38 | 35/38 | 1/1 | 16:30 | 16:30 | ||
167 | Adam Prieto | Fr | Lodi | 17:09 | 8:10 | |||||||
168 | Riley Start | So | McClatchy | 17:11 | 8:11 | |||||||
169 | Jayden Franklin | Fr | Tokay | 17:12 | 8:11 | |||||||
170 | Jackson Dinsdale | Fr | Vacaville | 17:13 | 8:12 | |||||||
171 | Isaac Cortez | So | Inderkum | 17:18 | 8:14 | |||||||
172 | Jacob Hilario | Fr | Vacaville | 17:29 | 8:20 | |||||||
173 | Parker Goodsen | So | Vacaville | 17:35 | 8:22 | |||||||
174 | Tomas Morgan | So | McClatchy | 17:36 | 8:23 | |||||||
175 | Nicholas Slater | Fr | Tokay | 17:37 | 8:23 | |||||||
176 | Marc Christensen | Fr | McClatchy | 17:44 | 8:27 | |||||||
177 | Nathan Espinosa | So | Vacaville | 17:49 | 8:29 | |||||||
178 | Felipe A. Gonzalez | So | Tokay | 17:49 | 8:29 | |||||||
179 | Jilian Hidalgo | Fr | Oakmont | 18:12 | 8:40 | |||||||
180 | Alec Orozco | Fr | Inderkum | 18:26 | 8:47 | |||||||
181 | Matthew Aceves | Fr | Roseville | 18:39 | 8:53 | |||||||
182 | Nick Valenzuela | Fr | Lodi | 19:45 | 9:24 | |||||||
183 | Gabriel Olalde | Fr | Oakmont | 19:45 | 9:24 | |||||||
184 | Tristan Twist | Fr | Kennedy | 19:55 | 9:29 | |||||||
185 | Sean Duffy | Fr | Davis High | 20:46 | 9:53 | 36/38 | 36/38 | 1/1 | ||||
186 | Bryce Ruo | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 20:52 | 9:56 | |||||||
187 | Aakash Mishra | So | Davis High | 21:03 | 10:01 | 37/38 | 37/38 | 1/1 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
188 | Mark Valdez | Fr | Kennedy | 21:24 | 10:11 | |||||||
189 | Ishan Meher | So | Davis High | 21:49 | 10:23 | 38/38 | 38/38 | 1/1 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
190 | Fernando Guzman | Fr | Inderkum | 22:34 | 10:45 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 2-1-3-2-1 Gap: 0:43 |
61:35 12:19 5:52 |
46 | Juan Zarate-Sanchez So 11:54 5:40 2 |
Daniel Smith So 12:04 5:45 4 |
Zeno Castiglioni Fr 12:25 5:55 11 |
Tomas Harding So 12:35 6:00 14 |
Kyle Henricson So 12:37 6:00 15 |
Teagan Favorite Fr 12:38 6:01 16 |
Adam Tran So 12:52 6:08 19 |
2 | Whitney 1-2-2-1-2 Gap: 1:18 |
61:29 12:18 5:51 |
49 | Ethan Dodge Fr 11:40 5:33 1 |
Josh Tajiri Fr 12:09 5:47 7 |
Austin Vasquez Fr 12:12 5:49 8 |
Jacob Harbert Fr 12:30 5:57 13 |
Ben Murphy So 12:58 6:10 20 |
Joey Lombardo So 13:09 6:16 26 |
Andre Modolo So 13:10 6:16 28 |
3 | Lodi 3-2-1-3-3 Gap: 1:07 |
62:12 12:26 5:55 |
60 | Bryson Goehring So 11:55 5:40 3 |
Lucas Fonda Fr 12:07 5:46 5 |
Jesus Santillan Fr 12:08 5:47 6 |
Tylor Tankersly Fr 13:00 6:11 22 |
Mark O'hannigan Fr 13:02 6:12 24 |
Daniel Santillian- So 13:28 6:25 33 |
Jonathan Garcia So 13:38 6:30 38 |
4 | Oakmont 7-5-4-4-4 Gap: 0:48 |
65:27 13:05 6:14 |
124 | Sam Cambra So 12:41 6:02 17 |
Caleb Wallentine So 12:58 6:10 21 |
Anthony Giammona So 13:01 6:12 23 |
Alex Wu So 13:18 6:20 29 |
Alex Zasso Fr 13:29 6:25 34 |
Sam Marchetti Fr 13:41 6:31 39 |
Will Wade So 13:48 6:34 42 |
5 | Oak Ridge 5-7-6-6-5 Gap: 1:50 |
67:39 13:32 6:27 |
178 | Nick Pleshakov Fr 12:23 5:54 10 |
Colin Kong So 13:23 6:22 31 |
Aidan Hite So 13:35 6:28 37 |
Daniel Nelhams So 14:05 6:42 48 |
Alex Dean Fr 14:13 6:46 52 |
Parker Loggins So 14:16 6:48 53 |
Garrett Janice So 14:47 7:02 63 |
5 | Cosumnes Oaks 6-4-5-5-5 Gap: 2:05 |
67:36 13:31 6:26 |
178 | Joshua Gleim So 12:26 5:55 12 |
Joshua Baptiste Fr 13:06 6:14 25 |
Brandon Casey So 13:24 6:23 32 |
Isaac Martinez Fr 14:09 6:44 49 |
Connor Gill Fr 14:31 6:55 60 |
Joseph Babbitt Jr Fr 14:41 7:00 61 |
Chris Espinoza So 16:28 7:50 76 |
7 | McClatchy 8-8-7-6-7 Gap: 1:32 |
67:52 13:34 6:28 |
181 | Matthew Gerigk So 12:49 6:06 18 |
Erik Amaro So 13:10 6:16 27 |
Jake Austin So 13:29 6:25 35 |
Alex Schulke So 14:03 6:41 46 |
Nelson Mcmahon Fr 14:21 6:50 55 |
Jackson Reddick Fr 14:25 6:52 57 |
Riley Start So 17:11 8:11 77 |
8 | Tokay 4-6-8-8-8 Gap: 2:44 |
69:10 13:50 6:35 |
203 | Cameron Taylor Fr 12:23 5:54 9 |
Benjamin Scott Fr 13:22 6:22 30 |
David Trujillo So 14:02 6:41 45 |
Marcelino Sanchez So 14:16 6:48 54 |
Josue Herrera Fr 15:07 7:12 65 |
Ethan Bradley Fr 16:09 7:41 73 |
Miguel Perez So 16:14 7:44 75 |
9 | Vacaville 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 0:51 |
70:04 14:01 6:40 |
233 | Cooper Sandahl Fr 13:33 6:27 36 |
Brandon Fien Fr 13:50 6:35 43 |
Cody Mendenhall Fr 14:04 6:42 47 |
Joel Abrams So 14:13 6:46 51 |
Ian Kyte So 14:24 6:51 56 |
Robert Martin Fr 14:26 6:52 58 |
Brevin Robertson So 14:26 6:52 59 |
10 | Kennedy 11-10-10-10-10 Gap: 1:46 |
73:29 14:42 7:00 |
282 | Mugita Kurosaki Fr 13:48 6:34 41 |
Alfonso Navarro So 14:00 6:40 44 |
Michael Rock Fr 14:58 7:08 64 |
Zachary Wong So 15:09 7:13 66 |
Jahon Eslamian Fr 15:34 7:25 67 |
Clemente Barrios Fr 15:42 7:29 68 |
Rohit Jhawar Fr 16:13 7:43 74 |
11 | Inderkum 10-11-11-11-11 Gap: 2:00 |
74:07 14:49 7:04 |
291 | Antonio Modena So 13:45 6:33 40 |
Deven Hernandez Fr 14:12 6:46 50 |
Augustin Gonzales So 14:42 7:00 62 |
Emerson Ibarrola Fr 15:43 7:29 69 |
Sidiki Ba So 15:45 7:30 70 |
Cole Henson Fr 15:56 7:35 71 |
Jaylon Armenta Fr 16:06 7:40 72 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:30 |
64:45 12:57 6:10 |
15 | Teagan Favorite Fr 12:38 6:01 1 |
Adam Tran So 12:52 6:08 2 |
Henry Siegler So 13:03 6:13 3 |
Nick Blakewell Fr 13:04 6:13 4 |
Kyle Wittkop Fr 13:08 6:15 5 |
Nathan Sweet So 13:10 6:16 8 |
William Ewens So 13:27 6:24 11 |
2 | Whitney 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:23 |
66:35 13:19 6:20 |
45 | Joey Lombardo So 13:09 6:16 6 |
Andre Modolo So 13:10 6:16 7 |
Robby Jones Fr 13:18 6:20 9 |
Chanakya Sharma So 13:26 6:24 10 |
Evan Risucci So 13:32 6:27 13 |
Adam Beard Fr 13:39 6:30 15 |
Logun De La Mora Fr 14:04 6:42 24 |
3 | Lodi 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:19 |
68:24 13:41 6:31 |
80 | Daniel Santillian- So 13:28 6:25 12 |
Jonathan Garcia So 13:38 6:30 14 |
Kobe Linson Fr 13:44 6:32 17 |
Casimiro Rodriguez So 13:47 6:34 18 |
Robertson Glenn Fr 13:47 6:34 19 |
Drew Metz So 13:48 6:34 20 |
Liam Epperson-dorsa Fr 15:00 7:09 39 |
4 | Oakmont 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:24 |
69:28 13:54 6:37 |
107 | Sam Marchetti Fr 13:41 6:31 16 |
Will Wade So 13:48 6:34 21 |
Hector Gonzalez So 13:57 6:39 22 |
Alec Walike Fr 13:57 6:39 23 |
Nate Carter Fr 14:05 6:42 25 |
Stephen Wilcox Fr 14:23 6:51 27 |
Matthew Alley So 14:26 6:52 30 |
5 | Vacaville 6-5-5-5-5 Gap: 0:16 |
72:31 14:30 6:54 |
153 | Robert Martin Fr 14:26 6:52 28 |
Brevin Robertson So 14:26 6:52 29 |
Dominic Rivera Fr 14:27 6:53 31 |
David Psaila Fr 14:30 6:54 32 |
Sam Haley So 14:42 7:00 33 |
Nate Vierra Fr 14:43 7:00 34 |
Blake Stewart Fr 14:53 7:05 37 |
6 | Oak Ridge 5-6-6-6-6 Gap: 0:52 |
73:56 14:47 7:02 |
175 | Parker Loggins So 14:16 6:48 26 |
Garrett Janice So 14:47 7:02 35 |
Nolan Berringer Fr 14:47 7:02 36 |
John Beckerley Fr 14:58 7:08 38 |
Isaac Koehn Fr 15:08 7:12 40 |
Cameron Hughes Fr 15:11 7:14 41 |
|
7 | Inderkum 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 1:09 |
81:54 16:23 7:48 |
228 | Cole Henson Fr 15:56 7:35 42 |
Jaylon Armenta Fr 16:06 7:40 43 |
Christopher Jones Fr 16:16 7:45 46 |
Calvin Gonzalez Fr 16:31 7:52 48 |
Devon Angle Fr 17:05 8:08 49 |
Isaac Cortez So 17:18 8:14 51 |
Alec Orozco Fr 18:26 8:47 54 |
8 | Tokay 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 1:28 |
83:39 16:44 7:58 |
238 | Ethan Bradley Fr 16:09 7:41 44 |
Miguel Perez So 16:14 7:44 45 |
Joshua Moreno Fr 16:27 7:50 47 |
Jayden Franklin Fr 17:12 8:11 50 |
Nicholas Slater Fr 17:37 8:23 52 |
Felipe A. Gonzalez So 17:49 8:29 53 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:27 |
67:12 13:26 6:24 |
15 | Nathan Sweet So 13:10 6:16 1 |
William Ewens So 13:27 6:24 2 |
Tristan Sturm So 13:29 6:25 3 |
Ben Moxon So 13:29 6:25 4 |
Aaron Bardsley So 13:37 6:29 5 |
Evan Long So 13:59 6:40 8 |
Kyle Tanner So 14:06 6:43 10 |
2 | Whitney 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:15 |
71:38 14:20 6:49 |
61 | Adam Beard Fr 13:39 6:30 6 |
Logun De La Mora Fr 14:04 6:42 9 |
Liam Graf Fr 14:16 6:48 11 |
Connor Hedman Fr 14:45 7:01 16 |
Sam Hernandez Fr 14:54 7:06 19 |
Jared Regan Fr 16:37 7:55 33 |
|
3 | Oakmont 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:44 |
73:27 14:41 7:00 |
80 | Stephen Wilcox Fr 14:23 6:51 12 |
Matthew Alley So 14:26 6:52 13 |
Ryan Calugay So 14:44 7:01 15 |
Jacob Christensen So 14:47 7:02 17 |
Jonas Cole So 15:07 7:12 23 |
Jordan Cooper So 15:24 7:20 28 |
Brandon Frost Fr 15:25 7:20 29 |
4 | Vacaville 5-5-5-4-4 Gap: 0:30 |
75:04 15:01 7:09 |
103 | Nate Vierra Fr 14:43 7:00 14 |
Blake Stewart Fr 14:53 7:05 18 |
Nikolas Hilario So 15:06 7:11 22 |
Spencer Pihl So 15:09 7:13 24 |
Ian Weber Fr 15:13 7:15 25 |
Gage Campbell Fr 15:14 7:15 26 |
Lowel Kyte So 15:17 7:17 27 |
5 | Lodi 3-4-4-4-5 Gap: 2:19 |
75:46 15:09 7:13 |
109 | Drew Metz So 13:48 6:34 7 |
Liam Epperson-dorsa Fr 15:00 7:09 20 |
Derek Albertson Fr 15:05 7:11 21 |
Michael Warren Fr 15:46 7:30 30 |
Skyler Kress Fr 16:07 7:40 31 |
Erikson Puac So 16:11 7:42 32 |
Adam Prieto Fr 17:09 8:10 34 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:30 |
71:08 14:14 6:46 |
15 | Evan Long So 13:59 6:40 1 |
Kyle Tanner So 14:06 6:43 2 |
Arvind Ramakrishnan So 14:13 6:46 3 |
Andy Tobia Fr 14:21 6:50 4 |
Ludwig Fiehn So 14:29 6:54 5 |
Stephen Jee So 14:38 6:58 6 |
Jona Hijmans-Malessy So 14:49 7:03 7 |
2 | Vacaville 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:00 |
77:50 15:34 7:25 |
57 | Gage Campbell Fr 15:14 7:15 8 |
Lowel Kyte So 15:17 7:17 9 |
Brandon Over So 15:27 7:21 12 |
Mason Ivey So 15:38 7:27 13 |
Jacob White Fr 16:14 7:44 15 |
Christian Montero Fr 16:19 7:46 16 |
Omar El-mahmoud So 16:19 7:46 17 |
3 | Oakmont 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:48 |
81:08 16:14 7:44 |
72 | Jordan Cooper So 15:24 7:20 10 |
Brandon Frost Fr 15:25 7:20 11 |
Javier Barajas So 15:39 7:27 14 |
Arjun Kahlon So 16:28 7:50 18 |
Jilian Hidalgo Fr 18:12 8:40 19 |
Gabriel Olalde Fr 19:45 9:24 20 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:27 |
74:21 14:52 7:05 |
15 | Stephen Jee So 14:38 6:58 1 |
Jona Hijmans-Malessy So 14:49 7:03 2 |
Sean West So 14:52 7:05 3 |
Malcolm Burns So 14:57 7:07 4 |
Ari Asera Fr 15:05 7:11 5 |
Will Craig So 15:11 7:14 6 |
Nick Preisler So 15:18 7:17 7 |
2 | Vacaville 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:49 |
82:32 16:30 7:52 |
50 | Christian Montero Fr 16:19 7:46 8 |
Omar El-mahmoud So 16:19 7:46 9 |
Jalen Ware So 16:20 7:47 10 |
Alex Fong Fr 16:26 7:50 11 |
Hayden Castro Fr 17:08 8:10 12 |
Jackson Dinsdale Fr 17:13 8:12 13 |
Jacob Hilario Fr 17:29 8:20 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 6th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:32 |
77:03 15:25 7:20 |
15 | Will Craig So 15:11 7:14 1 |
Nick Preisler So 15:18 7:17 2 |
Juan Soto Fr 15:22 7:19 3 |
Austin Toups Fr 15:29 7:22 4 |
Matthew Alden So 15:43 7:29 5 |
Austin Moore So 15:48 7:31 6 |
James Herrgesell So 15:58 7:36 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 7th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:21 |
81:53 16:23 7:48 |
15 | Austin Moore So 15:48 7:31 1 |
James Herrgesell So 15:58 7:36 2 |
Shawn Crowell Fr 16:29 7:51 3 |
Seaton Magness Fr 16:29 7:51 4 |
Silas Kirsch So 17:09 8:10 5 |
Sean Duffy Fr 20:46 9:53 6 |
Aakash Mishra So 21:03 10:01 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.
All Girls Races
4 races + combined.