Bellarmine Results from the Earlybird Invitational at Toro Park on 9/12/15
Boys Results and Stats
Boys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andersen, Scott | So | So | 18:04 | 6:01 | 3 | 34/268 | 9/28 | 27/105 | 1/11 | 22:15 (4:11,18.8) |
22:15 (4:11,18.8) |
22:15 (4:11,18.8) |
19:48 (1:44,8.8) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Bailey, Ian | So | So | 20:58 | 6:59 | 3 | 171/268 | 22/28 | 77/105 | 1/2 | 23:25 (2:27,10.5) |
23:25 (2:27,10.5) |
23:25 (2:27,10.5) |
21:42 (0:44,3.4) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Balboni, Dan | Fr | Fr | 21:24 | 7:08 | 3 | 129/255 | 27/29 | 85/105 | 1/2 | |||||
Beaudoin-Rousseau, Meika | So | So | 15:52 | 5:17 | 3 | 1/268 | 1/28 | 1/105 | 1/40 | 16:27 (0:35,3.5) |
16:27 (0:35,3.5) |
16:27 (0:35,3.5) |
16:27 (0:35,3.5) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Benyshek, Andrew | Jr | Jr | 23:53 | 7:58 | 3 | 178/200 | 32/32 | 104/105 | 1/1 | |||||
Bittel, Chris | Jr | Jr | 20:31 | 6:50 | 3 | 124/200 | 20/32 | 73/105 | 1/1 | 23:20 (2:49,12.1) |
23:20 (2:49,12.1) |
23:20 (2:49,12.1) |
21:41 (1:10,5.4) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Bowman, Matthew | Jr | Jr | 20:56 | 6:59 | 3 | 132/200 | 21/32 | 76/105 | 1/1 | |||||
Bruner, John | Jr | Jr | 20:22 | 6:47 | 3 | 121/200 | 18/32 | 70/105 | 1/2 | 21:31 (1:09,5.3) |
21:31 (1:09,5.3) |
21:31 (1:09,5.3) |
19:02 | Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
Bruni, Jason | So | So | 17:59 | 6:00 | 3 | 29/268 | 8/28 | 26/105 | 1/12 | 22:09 (4:10,18.8) |
22:09 (4:10,18.8) |
22:09 (4:10,18.8) |
19:40 (1:41,8.6) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Busse, Matthew | Sr | Sr | 16:27 | 5:29 | 3 | 21/173 | 3/16 | 8/105 | 2/24 | 17:14 (0:47,4.5) |
17:14 (0:47,4.5) |
17:14 (0:47,4.5) |
16:45 (0:18,1.8) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Busse, Thomas | Sr | Sr | 16:09 | 5:23 | 3 | 10/173 | 2/16 | 5/105 | 2/27 | 16:47 (0:38,3.8) |
16:47 (0:38,3.8) |
16:47 (0:38,3.8) |
16:13 (0:04,0.4) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Cannizzaro, Andrew | Jr | Jr | 19:33 | 6:31 | 3 | 90/200 | 12/32 | 53/105 | 1/3 | 20:17 (0:44,3.6) |
20:17 (0:44,3.6) |
20:17 (0:44,3.6) |
19:12 | Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
Carmona, Christopher | So | So | 21:06 | 7:02 | 3 | 178/268 | 23/28 | 81/105 | 1/1 | 23:01 (1:55,8.3) |
Go Bells! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Carollo, Dante | So | So | 19:43 | 6:34 | 3 | 114/268 | 17/28 | 59/105 | 1/3 | 21:51 (2:08,9.8) |
21:51 (2:08,9.8) |
21:51 (2:08,9.8) |
20:26 (0:43,3.5) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Chan, Nathan | Jr | Jr | 22:42 | 7:34 | 3 | 161/200 | 24/32 | 92/105 | 1/1 | 22:15 | 22:15 | 22:15 | 19:41 | |
Chen, Ryan | Fr | Fr | 20:58 | 6:59 | 3 | 106/255 | 22/29 | 77/105 | 1/3 | |||||
Clark, Thomas | So | So | 18:13 | 6:04 | 3 | 40/268 | 10/28 | 29/105 | 1/9 | 19:49 (1:36,8.1) |
19:49 (1:36,8.1) |
19:49 (1:36,8.1) |
18:11 | Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
Conefrey-Shinozaki, Cianan | Fr | Fr | 20:18 | 6:46 | 3 | 87/255 | 19/29 | 68/105 | 1/3 | |||||
Costello, Sean | Jr | Jr | 22:51 | 7:37 | 3 | 163/200 | 25/32 | 94/105 | 1/1 | 24:01 (1:10,4.9) |
24:01 (1:10,4.9) |
24:01 (1:10,4.9) |
21:13 | Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
D'orfani, Ross | Fr | Fr | 16:57 | 5:39 | 3 | 4/255 | 1/29 | 15/105 | 4/38 | |||||
Deck, Joseph | Jr | Jr | 16:41 | 5:34 | 3 | 10/200 | 4/32 | 11/105 | 1/19 | 16:41 (0:00,0.0) |
16:41 (0:00,0.0) |
16:41 (0:00,0.0) |
16:23 | Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
Deck, Peter | Fr | Fr | 19:51 | 6:37 | 3 | 73/255 | 18/29 | 62/105 | 1/3 | |||||
Deppmeier, Jacob | Sr | Sr | 16:45 | 5:35 | 3 | 33/173 | 6/16 | 12/105 | 1/12 | 17:20 (0:35,3.4) |
17:20 (0:35,3.4) |
17:20 (0:35,3.4) |
17:01 (0:16,1.6) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Deruiter, Nicolas | Sr | Sr | 18:24 | 6:08 | 3 | 88/173 | 13/16 | 32/105 | 1/3 | 18:39 (0:15,1.3) |
18:39 (0:15,1.3) |
18:39 (0:15,1.3) |
18:27 (0:03,0.3) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Diab, Sam | Fr | Fr | 18:42 | 6:14 | 3 | 22/255 | 6/29 | 37/105 | 1/16 | |||||
Doblar, Dylan | Jr | Jr | 16:18 | 5:26 | 3 | 6/200 | 3/32 | 6/105 | 1/25 | 16:39 (0:21,2.1) |
16:39 (0:21,2.1) |
16:39 (0:21,2.1) |
16:19 (0:01,0.1) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Donahue, Kyle | So | So | 17:49 | 5:56 | 3 | 24/268 | 6/28 | 22/105 | 1/17 | 20:43 (2:54,14.0) |
20:43 (2:54,14.0) |
20:43 (2:54,14.0) |
19:25 (1:36,8.2) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Fuell, Ted | Fr | Fr | 18:43 | 6:14 | 3 | 23/255 | 7/29 | 38/105 | 1/14 | |||||
Furtado, Jared | So | So | 21:34 | 7:11 | 3 | 195/268 | 24/28 | 86/105 | 1/1 | 22:15 (0:41,3.1) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Gade, Neerav | So | So | 16:51 | 5:37 | 3 | 6/268 | 3/28 | 13/105 | 1/30 | 17:14 (0:23,2.2) |
17:14 (0:23,2.2) |
17:14 (0:23,2.2) |
16:45 | Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
Ghadiali, Aziz | Sr | Sr | 16:33 | 5:31 | 3 | 26/173 | 5/16 | 10/105 | 1/15 | 16:49 (0:16,1.6) |
16:49 (0:16,1.6) |
16:49 (0:16,1.6) |
16:49 (0:16,1.6) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Gipson, James | Sr | Sr | 21:16 | 7:05 | 3 | 139/173 | 14/16 | 82/105 | 3/3 | 20:37 | 20:37 | 20:37 | 18:44 | |
Gonzalez, Gabe | So | So | 19:20 | 6:27 | 3 | 96/268 | 16/28 | 47/105 | 1/3 | 22:04 (2:44,12.4) |
22:04 (2:44,12.4) |
22:04 (2:44,12.4) |
22:04 (2:44,12.4) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Grisedale, Graham | So | So | 21:40 | 7:13 | 3 | 198/268 | 25/28 | 87/105 | 1/1 | |||||
Gurza, Daniel | Sr | Sr | 17:04 | 5:41 | 3 | 47/173 | 8/16 | 16/105 | 1/7 | 16:56 | 16:56 | 16:56 | 16:39 | |
Gustafson, Bradley | Jr | Jr | 20:19 | 6:46 | 3 | 117/200 | 17/32 | 69/105 | 1/2 | 20:12 | 20:12 | 20:12 | 18:28 | |
Hammers, Cole | Jr | Jr | 19:36 | 6:32 | 3 | 94/200 | 13/32 | 56/105 | 1/2 | 20:41 (1:05,5.2) |
20:41 (1:05,5.2) |
20:41 (1:05,5.2) |
19:06 | Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
Hammers, Luke | Fr | Fr | 18:24 | 6:08 | 3 | 14/255 | 4/29 | 32/105 | 1/24 | |||||
Hom, Christopher | Fr | Fr | 19:28 | 6:29 | 3 | 55/255 | 12/29 | 51/105 | 1/5 | |||||
Ikekwere, Franklin | Jr | Jr | 23:09 | 7:43 | 3 | 167/200 | 27/32 | 96/105 | 1/1 | |||||
Iyer, Tenhir | So | So | 20:14 | 6:45 | 3 | 145/268 | 19/28 | 66/105 | 1/3 | 21:49 (1:35,7.3) |
21:49 (1:35,7.3) |
21:49 (1:35,7.3) |
19:28 | Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
Jagannadhan, Vishaal | Fr | Fr | 19:05 | 6:22 | 3 | 38/255 | 9/29 | 43/105 | 1/8 | |||||
Joseph, Andrew | Jr | Jr | 19:02 | 6:21 | 3 | 72/200 | 8/32 | 41/105 | 1/8 | 19:29 (0:27,2.3) |
19:29 (0:27,2.3) |
18:30 | Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
Karson, Jacob | Sr | Sr | 17:39 | 5:53 | 3 | 64/173 | 9/16 | 20/105 | 2/6 | 17:39 (0:00,0.0) |
17:39 (0:00,0.0) |
17:39 (0:00,0.0) |
17:23 | Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
Kress Jr, David | Fr | Fr | 21:58 | 7:19 | 3 | 143/255 | 28/29 | 91/105 | 1/2 | |||||
Lapierre, Michael | Jr | Jr | 19:44 | 6:35 | 3 | 98/200 | 14/32 | 60/105 | 1/2 | 19:46 (0:02,0.2) |
19:46 (0:02,0.2) |
19:46 (0:02,0.2) |
19:13 | Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
Leclair, Daniel | So | So | 17:33 | 5:51 | 3 | 16/268 | 4/28 | 18/105 | 1/25 | 18:20 (0:47,4.3) |
18:20 (0:47,4.3) |
18:20 (0:47,4.3) |
17:15 | Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
Lee, Joshua | Fr | Fr | 17:49 | 5:56 | 3 | 9/255 | 3/29 | 22/105 | 2/30 | |||||
Liu, Nathan | Fr | Fr | 19:34 | 6:31 | 3 | 59/255 | 13/29 | 54/105 | 1/4 | |||||
Logan, Charlie | So | So | 18:44 | 6:15 | 3 | 63/268 | 12/28 | 39/105 | 1/7 | 20:41 (1:57,9.4) |
20:41 (1:57,9.4) |
20:41 (1:57,9.4) |
19:14 (0:30,2.6) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Lore, Max | Jr | Jr | 20:08 | 6:43 | 3 | 109/200 | 16/32 | 65/105 | 1/2 | |||||
Lyons, Cameron | Jr | Jr | 21:55 | 7:18 | 3 | 152/200 | 23/32 | 90/105 | 1/1 | 21:09 | ||||
Macrunnels, Ronan | Fr | Fr | 19:47 | 6:36 | 3 | 71/255 | 17/29 | 61/105 | 1/3 | |||||
Martinez, Michael | Sr | Sr | 16:55 | 5:38 | 3 | 39/173 | 7/16 | 14/105 | 1/9 | 17:33 (0:38,3.6) |
17:33 (0:38,3.6) |
17:33 (0:38,3.6) |
17:11 (0:16,1.6) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Marvin, Max | So | So | 21:49 | 7:16 | 3 | 204/268 | 26/28 | 88/105 | 1/1 | 21:28 | 21:28 | 21:28 | 19:34 | |
Matan, Joseph | Sr | Sr | 17:49 | 5:56 | 3 | 67/173 | 10/16 | 22/105 | 2/6 | 17:54 (0:05,0.5) |
17:54 (0:05,0.5) |
17:54 (0:05,0.5) |
17:32 | Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
Matusich, Antonio | Fr | Fr | 21:16 | 7:05 | 3 | 121/255 | 25/29 | 82/105 | 1/2 | |||||
Micallef, Benjamin | Jr | Jr | 16:03 | 5:21 | 3 | 4/200 | 2/32 | 3/105 | 1/30 | 16:48 (0:45,4.5) |
16:48 (0:45,4.5) |
16:48 (0:45,4.5) |
16:37 (0:34,3.4) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Miller, Daniel | Jr | Jr | 19:31 | 6:30 | 3 | 89/200 | 11/32 | 52/105 | 1/3 | 19:40 (0:09,0.8) |
19:40 (0:09,0.8) |
19:40 (0:09,0.8) |
19:40 (0:09,0.8) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Molina, John | Jr | Jr | 20:30 | 6:50 | 3 | 123/200 | 19/32 | 72/105 | 1/2 | 21:52 (1:22,6.3) |
21:52 (1:22,6.3) |
21:52 (1:22,6.3) |
19:46 | Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
Mulliken, John | Jr | Jr | 19:23 | 6:28 | 3 | 86/200 | 10/32 | 48/105 | 1/3 | 18:03 | 18:03 | 18:03 | 18:03 | |
Nazari, Michael | So | So | 19:15 | 6:25 | 3 | 91/268 | 15/28 | 46/105 | 1/3 | |||||
Nguyen, Justin | Jr | Jr | 18:23 | 6:08 | 3 | 53/200 | 6/32 | 31/105 | 2/13 | 20:54 (2:31,12.0) |
20:54 (2:31,12.0) |
20:54 (2:31,12.0) |
18:49 (0:26,2.3) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Nguyen, Paolo | Jr | Jr | 23:08 | 7:43 | 3 | 166/200 | 26/32 | 95/105 | 1/1 | |||||
Owens, Jeremy | Jr | Jr | 23:33 | 7:51 | 3 | 173/200 | 30/32 | 100/105 | 1/1 | |||||
Paras, Truman | Fr | Fr | 19:23 | 6:28 | 3 | 48/255 | 10/29 | 48/105 | 1/6 | |||||
Peterson, Marcus | Fr | Fr | 21:18 | 7:06 | 3 | 122/255 | 26/29 | 84/105 | 1/2 | |||||
Pinkel, Luke | Fr | Fr | 17:45 | 5:55 | 3 | 8/255 | 2/29 | 21/105 | 2/34 | |||||
Powell, Christian | Fr | Fr | 22:45 | 7:35 | 3 | 167/255 | 29/29 | 93/105 | 1/2 | |||||
Ravizza, Lucas | So | So | 18:28 | 6:09 | 3 | 53/268 | 11/28 | 34/105 | 1/8 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Reilly, Patrick | Fr | Fr | 19:36 | 6:32 | 3 | 62/255 | 16/29 | 57/105 | 1/3 | |||||
Richardson, Matthew | Jr | Jr | 15:59 | 5:20 | 3 | 3/200 | 1/32 | 2/105 | 3/37 | 18:20 (2:21,12.8) |
18:20 (2:21,12.8) |
17:08 (1:09,6.7) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Riener, Nicholas | So | So | 19:09 | 6:23 | 3 | 87/268 | 14/28 | 45/105 | 1/5 | 19:02 | ||||
Rocha, Andres | Jr | Jr | 19:08 | 6:23 | 3 | 75/200 | 9/32 | 44/105 | 1/5 | 19:46 (0:38,3.2) |
19:46 (0:38,3.2) |
19:46 (0:38,3.2) |
19:03 | Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
Roe, Jimmy | So | So | 20:27 | 6:49 | 3 | 157/268 | 21/28 | 71/105 | 1/2 | 21:50 (1:23,6.3) |
21:50 (1:23,6.3) |
21:50 (1:23,6.3) |
19:38 | Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
Romero, Andrew | So | So | 17:51 | 5:57 | 3 | 25/268 | 7/28 | 25/105 | 1/13 | 19:35 (1:44,8.9) |
19:35 (1:44,8.9) |
19:35 (1:44,8.9) |
18:10 (0:19,1.7) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Sager, John | Fr | Fr | 19:36 | 6:32 | 3 | 61/255 | 15/29 | 56/105 | 1/3 | |||||
Sanborn, Clayton | Jr | Jr | 23:42 | 7:54 | 3 | 176/200 | 31/32 | 103/105 | 1/1 | 23:28 | ||||
Santana, David | Jr | Jr | 23:32 | 7:51 | 3 | 172/200 | 29/32 | 99/105 | 1/1 | |||||
Sawrey, William | Fr | Fr | 21:02 | 7:01 | 3 | 112/255 | 24/29 | 80/105 | 1/2 | |||||
Scales, Alex | So | So | 16:26 | 5:29 | 3 | 4/268 | 2/28 | 7/105 | 1/37 | 16:26 (0:00,0.0) |
16:26 (0:00,0.0) |
16:26 (0:00,0.0) |
16:26 | Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
Schmidt, Robert | So | So | 20:15 | 6:45 | 3 | 146/268 | 20/28 | 67/105 | 1/2 | 22:17 (2:02,9.1) |
22:17 (2:02,9.1) |
22:17 (2:02,9.1) |
21:14 (0:59,4.6) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Sedayao, Chris | Jr | Jr | 17:19 | 5:46 | 3 | 23/200 | 5/32 | 17/105 | 1/16 | 17:11 | 17:11 | 17:11 | 17:02 | |
Seidel, Justin | So | So | 18:53 | 6:18 | 3 | 68/268 | 13/28 | 40/105 | 1/5 | 21:46 (2:53,13.2) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Shea, Jack | Sr | Sr | 23:39 | 7:53 | 3 | 163/173 | 15/16 | 102/105 | 1/1 | 22:11 | ||||
Shiu, Derek | Sr | Sr | 16:29 | 5:30 | 3 | 22/173 | 4/16 | 9/105 | 1/16 | 17:00 (0:31,3.0) |
17:00 (0:31,3.0) |
17:00 (0:31,3.0) |
16:40 (0:11,1.1) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Soto, Emiliano | Fr | Fr | 20:39 | 6:53 | 3 | 93/255 | 20/29 | 74/105 | 1/3 | |||||
Tanner, Kyle | Jr | Jr | 18:30 | 6:10 | 3 | 57/200 | 7/32 | 35/105 | 1/11 | 20:23 (1:53,9.2) |
20:23 (1:53,9.2) |
18:51 (0:21,1.9) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Thomas, Jack | So | So | 20:05 | 6:42 | 3 | 133/268 | 18/28 | 64/105 | 1/3 | 20:49 (0:44,3.5) |
20:49 (0:44,3.5) |
20:49 (0:44,3.5) |
20:49 (0:44,3.5) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Thorn, Zack | Fr | Fr | 19:35 | 6:32 | 3 | 60/255 | 14/29 | 55/105 | 1/4 | |||||
Toth, Alex | Jr | Jr | 23:29 | 7:50 | 3 | 169/200 | 28/32 | 98/105 | 1/1 | 21:24 | ||||
Troyan, Roland | So | So | 23:24 | 7:48 | 3 | 237/268 | 27/28 | 97/105 | 1/1 | 24:31 (1:07,4.6) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Umhofer, Thomas | Fr | Fr | 19:23 | 6:28 | 3 | 49/255 | 11/29 | 49/105 | 1/6 | |||||
Valencia, Emilio | Sr | Sr | 18:08 | 6:03 | 3 | 77/173 | 11/16 | 28/105 | 1/6 | 18:14 (0:06,0.5) |
18:14 (0:06,0.5) |
18:14 (0:06,0.5) |
17:23 | Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
Van Bruaene, Julian | Fr | Fr | 20:45 | 6:55 | 3 | 99/255 | 21/29 | 75/105 | 1/3 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Vergho, Tyler | Fr | Fr | 18:31 | 6:10 | 3 | 18/255 | 5/29 | 36/105 | 1/18 | |||||
Wang, Aaron | Fr | Fr | 20:59 | 7:00 | 3 | 107/255 | 23/29 | 79/105 | 1/2 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Welsh, Cooper | Fr | Fr | 19:03 | 6:21 | 3 | 35/255 | 8/29 | 42/105 | 1/10 | |||||
Welsh, Donald | Sr | Sr | 16:06 | 5:22 | 3 | 6/173 | 1/16 | 4/105 | 6/34 | 16:29 (0:23,2.3) |
16:29 (0:23,2.3) |
16:29 (0:23,2.3) |
16:20 (0:14,1.4) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Willig, Perry | Jr | Jr | 20:02 | 6:41 | 3 | 107/200 | 15/32 | 63/105 | 1/2 | 20:54 (0:52,4.1) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Yang, Alexander | Jr | Jr | 21:53 | 7:18 | 3 | 151/200 | 22/32 | 89/105 | 1/1 | 21:29 | 21:29 | 21:29 | ||
Yang, George | So | So | 23:33 | 7:51 | 3 | 238/268 | 28/28 | 100/105 | 1/1 | |||||
Yang, Scott | Sr | Sr | 18:16 | 6:05 | 3 | 83/173 | 12/16 | 30/105 | 1/3 | 18:16 (0:00,0.0) |
18:16 (0:00,0.0) |
17:29 | Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
Yergin, Will | Sr | Sr | 24:02 | 8:01 | 3 | 166/173 | 16/16 | 105/105 | 1/1 | 21:26 | 21:26 | 21:26 | 20:19 | |
Zialcita, Luigi | So | So | 17:36 | 5:52 | 3 | 19/268 | 5/28 | 19/105 | 1/22 | 19:54 (2:18,11.6) |
19:54 (2:18,11.6) |
19:54 (2:18,11.6) |
18:32 (0:56,5.0) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sr 1st 5 | 1/15 | 81:44 0:27 |
3 | 5:27 | 5:22 | 5:31 | 57 | 5:27 | 81:04 | 81:04 | 81:04 | 81:04 | Donald Welsh (3), Thomas Busse (6), Matthew Busse (14), Derek Shiu (15), Aziz Ghadiali (19) | |
Sr 2nd 5 | 1/6 | 86:12 1:04 |
3 | 5:45 | 5:35 | 5:56 | 25 | 5:45 | 85:00 | 85:00 | 85:00 | 85:00 | Jacob Deppmeier (1), Michael Martinez (2), Daniel Gurza (3), Jacob Karson (9), Joseph Matan (10) | |
Sr 3rd 5 | 1/1 | 99:43 5:31 |
3 | 6:39 | 6:03 | 7:53 | 15 | 6:39 | 91:55 | 91:55 | 91:55 | 91:55 | Emilio Valencia (1), Scott Yang (2), Nicolas Deruiter (3), James Gipson (4), Jack Shea (5) | |
So 1st 5 | 1/22 | 84:18 1:44 |
3 | 5:37 | 5:17 | 5:52 | 40 | 5:37 | 85:11 (0:53,1.0) |
85:11 (0:53,1.0) |
83:33 | 83:29 | Go Bells! (LY, LR) | Meika Beaudoin-Rousseau (1), Alex Scales (4), Neerav Gade (6), Daniel Leclair (13), Luigi Zialcita (16) |
So 2nd 5 | 1/9 | 89:56 0:24 |
3 | 6:00 | 5:56 | 6:04 | 15 | 6:00 | 97:27 (7:31,7.7) |
97:27 (7:31,7.7) |
88:32 | 87:51 | Go Bells! (LY, LR) | Kyle Donahue (1), Andrew Romero (2), Jason Bruni (3), Scott Andersen (4), Thomas Clark (5) |
So 3rd 5 | 1/3 | 94:29 0:47 |
3 | 6:18 | 6:09 | 6:25 | 15 | 6:18 | 104:02 (9:33,9.2) |
104:02 (9:33,9.2) |
93:11 | 90:49 | Go Bells! (LY, LR) | Lucas Ravizza (1), Charlie Logan (2), Justin Seidel (3), Nicholas Riener (4), Michael Nazari (5) |
So 4th 5 | 1/2 | 99:37 0:55 |
3 | 6:38 | 6:27 | 6:45 | 17 | 6:38 | 109:41 (10:04,9.2) |
109:41 (10:04,9.2) |
97:33 | 97:33 | Go Bells! (LY, LR) | Gabe Gonzalez (1), Dante Carollo (2), Jack Thomas (3), Tenhir Iyer (5), Robert Schmidt (6) |
So 5th 5 | 1/1 | 105:45 1:13 |
3 | 7:03 | 6:49 | 7:13 | 15 | 7:03 | 115:35 (9:50,8.5) |
115:35 (9:50,8.5) |
102:20 | 100:40 | Go Bells! (LY, LR) | Jimmy Roe (1), Ian Bailey (2), Christopher Carmona (3), Jared Furtado (4), Graham Grisedale (5) |
Jr 1st 5 | 1/16 | 82:20 1:20 |
3 | 5:29 | 5:20 | 5:46 | 43 | 5:29 | 83:19 (0:59,1.2) |
83:19 (0:59,1.2) |
82:23 (0:03,0.1%) |
82:23 | Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DTR) | Matthew Richardson (3), Benjamin Micallef (4), Dylan Doblar (6), Joseph Deck (10), Chris Sedayao (20) |
Jr 2nd 5 | 1/3 | 94:26 1:00 |
3 | 6:18 | 6:08 | 6:28 | 16 | 6:18 | 86:46 | 86:46 | 86:46 | 86:46 | Justin Nguyen (1), Kyle Tanner (2), Andrew Joseph (3), Andres Rocha (4), John Mulliken (6) | |
Jr 3rd 5 | 1/2 | 98:26 0:31 |
3 | 6:34 | 6:30 | 6:41 | 15 | 6:34 | 92:25 | 92:25 | 92:25 | 92:25 | Daniel Miller (1), Andrew Cannizzaro (2), Cole Hammers (3), Michael Lapierre (4), Perry Willig (5) | |
Jr 4th 5 | 1/1 | 101:50 0:23 |
3 | 6:47 | 6:43 | 6:50 | 15 | 6:47 | 106:29 (4:39,4.4) |
106:29 (4:39,4.4) |
96:24 | 96:24 | Go Bells! (LY, LR) | Max Lore (1), Bradley Gustafson (2), John Bruner (3), John Molina (4), Chris Bittel (5) |
Jr 5th 5 | 1/1 | 110:17 1:55 |
3 | 7:21 | 6:59 | 7:37 | 15 | 7:21 | 104:49 | 104:25 | 104:25 | Matthew Bowman (1), Alexander Yang (2), Cameron Lyons (3), Nathan Chan (4), Sean Costello (5) | ||
Jr 6th 5 | 1/1 | 116:51 0:25 |
3 | 7:47 | 7:43 | 7:51 | 15 | 7:47 | 118:57 (2:06,1.8) |
109:43 | 109:43 | Go Bells! (LR) | Paolo Nguyen (1), Franklin Ikekwere (2), Alex Toth (3), David Santana (4), Jeremy Owens (5) | |
Fr 1st 5 | 1/18 | 89:26 1:34 |
3 | 5:58 | 5:39 | 6:10 | 48 | 5:56 | 88:02 | 88:02 | 88:02 | 85:30 | Ross D'orfani (4), Luke Pinkel (7), Joshua Lee (8), Luke Hammers (13), Tyler Vergho (16) | |
Fr 2nd 5 | 1/6 | 94:56 0:41 |
3 | 6:20 | 6:14 | 6:28 | 19 | 6:20 | 101:56 (7:00,6.9) |
101:56 (7:00,6.9) |
92:58 | 89:05 | Go Bells! (LY, LR) | Sam Diab (1), Ted Fuell (2), Cooper Welsh (4), Vishaal Jagannadhan (5), Truman Paras (7) |
Fr 3rd 5 | 1/3 | 97:36 0:13 |
3 | 6:30 | 6:28 | 6:32 | 15 | 6:30 | 106:44 (9:08,8.6) |
106:44 (9:08,8.6) |
97:35 | 94:56 | Go Bells! (LY, LR) | Thomas Umhofer (1), Christopher Hom (2), Nathan Liu (3), Zack Thorn (4), John Sager (5) |
Fr 4th 5 | 1/3 | 100:11 1:03 |
3 | 6:41 | 6:32 | 6:53 | 15 | 6:41 | 109:43 (9:32,8.7) |
109:43 (9:32,8.7) |
103:20 (3:09,3.0%) |
98:11 | Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | Patrick Reilly (1), Ronan Macrunnels (2), Peter Deck (3), Cianan Conefrey-Shinozaki (4), Emiliano Soto (5) |
Fr 5th 5 | 1/2 | 105:00 0:31 |
3 | 7:00 | 6:55 | 7:05 | 15 | 7:00 | 111:14 (6:14,5.6) |
111:14 (6:14,5.6) |
107:55 (2:55,2.7%) |
100:08 | Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | Julian Van Bruaene (1), Ryan Chen (2), Aaron Wang (3), William Sawrey (4), Antonio Matusich (5) |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Sr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eduardo Herrera | Sr | MADERA SOUTH | 15:15 | 5:05 | |||||||
2 | Xander Olivero | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 15:40 | 5:13 | |||||||
3 | Daniel Ambriz | Sr | MERCED | 15:51 | 5:17 | |||||||
4 | Salem Bouhassoun | Sr | MISSION | 16:00 | 5:20 | |||||||
5 | Krey Hacker | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 16:05 | 5:22 | |||||||
6 | Donald Welsh | Sr | Bellarmine | 16:06 | 5:22 | 1/16 | 4/105 | 6/34 | 16:29 (0:23) |
16:29 (0:23) |
16:29 (0:23) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
7 | Michael Dunne | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 16:07 | 5:22 | |||||||
8 | Juan Gutierrez | Sr | SAN BENITO | 16:08 | 5:23 | |||||||
9 | Chris Reed | Sr | HOMESTEAD | 16:09 | 5:23 | |||||||
10 | Thomas Busse | Sr | Bellarmine | 16:09 | 5:23 | 2/16 | 5/105 | 2/27 | 16:47 (0:38) |
16:47 (0:38) |
16:47 (0:38) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
11 | Ricardo Lizardi | Sr | KING CITY | 16:10 | 5:23 | |||||||
12 | Stephan Law | Sr | SARATOGA | 16:13 | 5:24 | |||||||
13 | William Euerle | Sr | WILLOW GLEN | 16:14 | 5:25 | |||||||
14 | Sanjay Mohan | Sr | LOS GATOS | 16:15 | 5:25 | |||||||
15 | Giovanni Dal Canto | Sr | WILLOW GLEN | 16:17 | 5:26 | |||||||
16 | Adithya Somasundara | Sr | HOMESTEAD | 16:23 | 5:28 | |||||||
17 | Elijah Changco | Sr | SAN BENITO | 16:24 | 5:28 | |||||||
18 | Daniel Graves | Sr | HOMESTEAD | 16:25 | 5:28 | |||||||
19 | Arjun Savel | Sr | ANDREW HILL | 16:25 | 5:28 | |||||||
20 | Brent Mogensen | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 16:27 | 5:29 | |||||||
21 | Matthew Busse | Sr | Bellarmine | 16:27 | 5:29 | 3/16 | 8/105 | 2/24 | 17:14 (0:47) |
17:14 (0:47) |
17:14 (0:47) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
22 | Derek Shiu | Sr | Bellarmine | 16:29 | 5:30 | 4/16 | 9/105 | 1/16 | 17:00 (0:31) |
17:00 (0:31) |
17:00 (0:31) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
23 | Owen Kemp | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 16:30 | 5:30 | |||||||
24 | Kyle Reidy | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 16:30 | 5:30 | |||||||
25 | Raymond Breault | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 16:31 | 5:30 | |||||||
26 | Aziz Ghadiali | Sr | Bellarmine | 16:33 | 5:31 | 5/16 | 10/105 | 1/15 | 16:49 (0:16) |
16:49 (0:16) |
16:49 (0:16) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
27 | Jesse Maltese | Sr | SANTA CRUZ | 16:33 | 5:31 | |||||||
28 | Troy Dao | Sr | WILLOW GLEN | 16:36 | 5:32 | |||||||
29 | Johnny Ott | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 16:37 | 5:32 | |||||||
30 | Julian Johnson | Sr | MERCED | 16:39 | 5:33 | |||||||
31 | Jonathan Saldana | Sr | SALINAS | 16:39 | 5:33 | |||||||
32 | Alex Liebscher | Sr | PIONEER | 16:43 | 5:34 | |||||||
33 | Jacob Deppmeier | Sr | Bellarmine | 16:45 | 5:35 | 6/16 | 12/105 | 1/12 | 17:20 (0:35) |
17:20 (0:35) |
17:20 (0:35) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
34 | Alex Ward | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 16:47 | 5:36 | |||||||
35 | Narun Raman | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 16:48 | 5:36 | |||||||
36 | Nick Garaffo | Sr | PIONEER | 16:49 | 5:36 | |||||||
37 | Reid Kovacs | Sr | GUNN | 16:51 | 5:37 | |||||||
38 | Christian Aldape | Sr | NORTH SALINAS | 16:53 | 5:38 | |||||||
39 | Michael Martinez | Sr | Bellarmine | 16:55 | 5:38 | 7/16 | 14/105 | 1/9 | 17:33 (0:38) |
17:33 (0:38) |
17:33 (0:38) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
40 | Matthew Peterson | Sr | SARATOGA | 16:55 | 5:38 | |||||||
41 | Raul Barraza | Sr | NORTH SALINAS | 16:58 | 5:39 | |||||||
42 | Jaime Garcia | Sr | GREENFIELD | 16:59 | 5:40 | |||||||
43 | Raul Figueroa | Sr | GREENFIELD | 17:00 | 5:40 | |||||||
44 | David Macias | Sr | NORTH SALINAS | 17:01 | 5:40 | |||||||
45 | Stephen Crowe | Sr | LOS GATOS | 17:02 | 5:41 | |||||||
46 | Morgan Sommer | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 17:02 | 5:41 | |||||||
47 | Daniel Gurza | Sr | Bellarmine | 17:04 | 5:41 | 8/16 | 16/105 | 1/7 | 16:56 | 16:56 | 16:56 | |
48 | Reno Garcia | Sr | MADERA | 17:06 | 5:42 | |||||||
49 | Samir Arora | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 17:09 | 5:43 | |||||||
50 | Joey Johnson | Sr | LELAND | 17:11 | 5:44 | |||||||
51 | David Curry | Sr | WILLOW GLEN | 17:16 | 5:45 | |||||||
52 | Freddy Torres | Sr | N.M.C. | 17:17 | 5:46 | |||||||
53 | Diose Ramirez | Sr | MADERA SOUTH | 17:18 | 5:46 | |||||||
54 | Owen Ibarra | Sr | N.M.C. | 17:20 | 5:47 | |||||||
55 | Daniel Dabel | Sr | HOMESTEAD | 17:23 | 5:48 | |||||||
56 | Preston Yadegar | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 17:24 | 5:48 | |||||||
57 | Kevin Krein | Sr | WESTMONT | 17:25 | 5:48 | |||||||
58 | Cole Richmond | Sr | PIONEER | 17:25 | 5:48 | |||||||
59 | Kyle Ritchie | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 17:26 | 5:49 | |||||||
60 | Ethan Kato | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 17:30 | 5:50 | |||||||
61 | Senai Gebrehiwet | Sr | LELAND | 17:32 | 5:51 | |||||||
62 | Diego Ibarra | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 17:34 | 5:51 | |||||||
63 | Brian Reyes | Sr | WILLOW GLEN | 17:37 | 5:52 | |||||||
64 | Jacob Karson | Sr | Bellarmine | 17:39 | 5:53 | 9/16 | 20/105 | 2/6 | 17:39 (0:00) |
17:39 (0:00) |
17:39 (0:00) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
65 | Vamsee Vemulapalli | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 17:40 | 5:53 | |||||||
66 | Michael Montgomery | Sr | CARMEL | 17:48 | 5:56 | |||||||
67 | Joseph Matan | Sr | Bellarmine | 17:49 | 5:56 | 10/16 | 22/105 | 2/6 | 17:54 (0:05) |
17:54 (0:05) |
17:54 (0:05) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
68 | Unknown2 | Unknown | 17:52 | 5:57 | ||||||||
69 | Aditya Sampath | Sr | HOMESTEAD | 17:53 | 5:58 | |||||||
70 | Max Keith | Sr | HOMESTEAD | 17:56 | 5:59 | |||||||
71 | Nelson Jimenez | Sr | MADERA | 17:58 | 5:59 | |||||||
72 | Victor Nambo | Sr | NORTH SALINAS | 18:00 | 6:00 | |||||||
73 | Kevin Duong-le | Sr | SARATOGA | 18:00 | 6:00 | |||||||
74 | Kyle Jimenez | Sr | ESCALON | 18:03 | 6:01 | |||||||
75 | Benjamin Hanneman | Sr | KING CITY | 18:03 | 6:01 | |||||||
76 | Kyle Chan | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:04 | 6:01 | |||||||
77 | Emilio Valencia | Sr | Bellarmine | 18:08 | 6:03 | 11/16 | 28/105 | 1/6 | 18:14 (0:06) |
18:14 (0:06) |
18:14 (0:06) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
78 | John Petrinovich | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:10 | 6:03 | |||||||
79 | Manu Gopakumar | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 18:11 | 6:04 | |||||||
80 | Hector Ramirez | Sr | JAMES LICK | 18:12 | 6:04 | |||||||
81 | Daniel Teran | Sr | MADERA | 18:14 | 6:05 | |||||||
82 | Shane Kealy | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:15 | 6:05 | |||||||
83 | Scott Yang | Sr | Bellarmine | 18:16 | 6:05 | 12/16 | 30/105 | 1/3 | 18:16 (0:00) |
18:16 (0:00) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
84 | Raul Perez | Sr | KING CITY | 18:17 | 6:06 | |||||||
85 | Daniil Zhukov | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 18:18 | 6:06 | |||||||
86 | Mark Melchor | Sr | MADERA | 18:19 | 6:06 | |||||||
87 | Ramon Aviles | Sr | MADERA | 18:23 | 6:08 | |||||||
88 | Nicolas Deruiter | Sr | Bellarmine | 18:24 | 6:08 | 13/16 | 32/105 | 1/3 | 18:39 (0:15) |
18:39 (0:15) |
18:39 (0:15) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
89 | Luis Camacho | Sr | N.M.C. | 18:25 | 6:08 | |||||||
90 | Alex Supica | Sr | CARMEL | 18:29 | 6:10 | |||||||
91 | Raymond Kwan | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:30 | 6:10 | |||||||
92 | Sergio Bautista | Sr | ALISAL | 18:33 | 6:11 | |||||||
93 | Andrew Lam | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:37 | 6:12 | |||||||
94 | Alberto Hernandez | Sr | BUHACH COLONY | 18:38 | 6:13 | |||||||
95 | Cyrus Asselin | Sr | HOMESTEAD | 18:38 | 6:13 | |||||||
96 | Gabe Baranovsky | Sr | LOS GATOS | 18:41 | 6:14 | |||||||
97 | Sean Coleman | Sr | WILLOW GLEN | 18:43 | 6:14 | |||||||
98 | Thomas Hypponen-h | Sr | WESTMONT | 18:43 | 6:14 | |||||||
99 | Luga Mendoza | Sr | ESCALON | 18:44 | 6:15 | |||||||
100 | Larry Bazante | Sr | MADERA SOUTH | 18:47 | 6:16 | |||||||
101 | Nicholas Holman | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 18:50 | 6:17 | |||||||
102 | Jose Vega | Sr | NORTH SALINAS | 18:51 | 6:17 | |||||||
103 | Adrian Gomez | Sr | WILLOW GLEN | 18:51 | 6:17 | |||||||
104 | Matthew Lum | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:53 | 6:18 | |||||||
105 | Jeremy Hedlund | Sr | SALINAS | 19:00 | 6:20 | |||||||
106 | Manuel Gutierrez | Sr | WILLOW GLEN | 19:00 | 6:20 | |||||||
107 | Kyle Johnson | Sr | APTOS | 19:02 | 6:21 | |||||||
108 | Jesse Chircop | Sr | JAMES LICK | 19:05 | 6:22 | |||||||
109 | Daniel Farakesh | Sr | PIONEER | 19:12 | 6:24 | |||||||
110 | Raymond Moore | Sr | SALINAS | 19:19 | 6:26 | |||||||
111 | Augustin Palacios | Sr | KING CITY | 19:20 | 6:27 | |||||||
112 | Dimitris Antoniadis | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 19:22 | 6:27 | |||||||
113 | Daniel Miranda | Sr | ALISAL | 19:23 | 6:28 | |||||||
114 | Martin Leung | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 19:24 | 6:28 | |||||||
115 | Jesus Alvarez | Sr | SILVER CREEK | 19:32 | 6:31 | |||||||
116 | Trystan Adams | Sr | SAN BENITO | 19:33 | 6:31 | |||||||
117 | Emanuel Ortiz | Sr | PAJARO VALLEY | 19:35 | 6:32 | |||||||
118 | Alexis Perez | Sr | NORTH SALINAS | 19:39 | 6:33 | |||||||
119 | Anindit Gopalakrish | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 19:40 | 6:33 | |||||||
120 | Lucas Tao | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 19:47 | 6:36 | |||||||
121 | Noah Panlilio | Sr | SALINAS | 19:50 | 6:37 | |||||||
122 | Eddie Gaytan | Sr | GREENFIELD | 19:51 | 6:37 | |||||||
123 | Derick Ober | Sr | LOS GATOS | 19:52 | 6:37 | |||||||
124 | Tyler Donati | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 19:53 | 6:38 | |||||||
125 | Beau Baiocchi | Sr | SOQUEL | 20:04 | 6:41 | |||||||
126 | Jonathan Perez | Sr | MADERA | 20:07 | 6:42 | |||||||
127 | Edgar Hernandez | Sr | SALINAS | 20:15 | 6:45 | |||||||
128 | Ryan Schuurman | Sr | ESCALON | 20:17 | 6:46 | |||||||
129 | Cole Savageaux | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 20:26 | 6:49 | |||||||
130 | Christopher Guzman | Sr | ALISAL | 20:28 | 6:49 | |||||||
131 | Stephen Holman | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 20:30 | 6:50 | |||||||
132 | Zachary Sweet | Sr | WILLOW GLEN | 20:32 | 6:51 | |||||||
133 | Alex Ramos | Sr | N.M.C. | 20:36 | 6:52 | |||||||
134 | Andrew Guzman | Sr | SALINAS | 20:42 | 6:54 | |||||||
135 | Brandon Jacobsen | Sr | GUNN | 20:50 | 6:57 | |||||||
136 | Jose Patino | Sr | NORTH SALINAS | 20:53 | 6:58 | |||||||
137 | Alexis A Perez | Sr | ALISAL | 21:06 | 7:02 | |||||||
138 | John Rivara | Sr | ESCALON | 21:13 | 7:04 | |||||||
139 | James Gipson | Sr | Bellarmine | 21:16 | 7:05 | 14/16 | 82/105 | 3/3 | 20:37 | 20:37 | 20:37 | |
140 | Matthew Chen | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 21:17 | 7:06 | |||||||
141 | Luis Piceno | Sr | WILLOW GLEN | 21:20 | 7:07 | |||||||
142 | Emanuel Morales | Sr | ANDREW HILL | 21:22 | 7:07 | |||||||
143 | Mark Mckinnon | Sr | LOS GATOS | 21:26 | 7:09 | |||||||
144 | Pual Hoang | Sr | LOS GATOS | 21:32 | 7:11 | |||||||
145 | Adrian Arredondo | Sr | GREENFIELD | 21:33 | 7:11 | |||||||
146 | Cesar Gutierrez | Sr | NORTH SALINAS | 21:45 | 7:15 | |||||||
147 | Nikola Milinovich | Sr | LELAND | 21:55 | 7:18 | |||||||
148 | Kevin Torres | Sr | BUHACH COLONY | 22:01 | 7:20 | |||||||
149 | Jose Moreno | Sr | ALISAL | 22:07 | 7:22 | |||||||
150 | Carlos Salceda | Sr | MADERA | 22:10 | 7:23 | |||||||
151 | John Bushong | Sr | ALISAL | 22:13 | 7:24 | |||||||
152 | Alam Villalva | Sr | MADERA | 22:15 | 7:25 | |||||||
153 | Brendan Mcdonough | Sr | PIONEER | 22:16 | 7:25 | |||||||
154 | Rajdeep Badwalz | Sr | BUHACH COLONY | 22:19 | 7:26 | |||||||
155 | Juan Rodriguez | Sr | ALISAL | 22:26 | 7:29 | |||||||
156 | Angel Barajas | Sr | N.M.C. | 22:38 | 7:33 | |||||||
157 | Tom Jones | Sr | CARMEL | 22:40 | 7:33 | |||||||
158 | Bruce Hsieh | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 22:51 | 7:37 | |||||||
159 | Sam Corioso | Sr | WILLOW GLEN | 22:56 | 7:39 | |||||||
160 | Emmanuel Estrada | Sr | GREENFIELD | 22:58 | 7:39 | |||||||
161 | Alan Hsieh | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 23:15 | 7:45 | |||||||
162 | Anthony Andrade | Sr | KING CITY | 23:21 | 7:47 | |||||||
163 | Jack Shea | Sr | Bellarmine | 23:39 | 7:53 | 15/16 | 102/105 | 1/1 | ||||
164 | Robel Yitbarek | Sr | WESTMONT | 23:45 | 7:55 | |||||||
165 | Gilberto Vazquez | Sr | NORTH SALINAS | 23:48 | 7:56 | |||||||
166 | Will Yergin | Sr | Bellarmine | 24:02 | 8:01 | 16/16 | 105/105 | 1/1 | 21:26 | 21:26 | 21:26 | |
167 | Oscar Gonzalez | Sr | NORTH SALINAS | 24:03 | 8:01 | |||||||
168 | Alex Jimenez | Sr | GUNN | 24:24 | 8:08 | |||||||
169 | Ronald Paswa | Sr | NORTH SALINAS | 24:50 | 8:17 | |||||||
170 | Kendall Lin | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 24:54 | 8:18 | |||||||
171 | David Deng | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 26:07 | 8:42 | |||||||
172 | Connor Sullivan | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 26:14 | 8:45 | |||||||
173 | Brian Ortiz | Sr | N.M.C. | 26:19 | 8:46 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Sr
Group of 5: Sr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 3-2-1-1-1 Gap: 0:27 |
81:44 16:21 5:27 |
57 | Donald Welsh Sr 16:06 5:22 3 |
Thomas Busse Sr 16:09 5:23 6 |
Matthew Busse Sr 16:27 5:29 14 |
Derek Shiu Sr 16:29 5:30 15 |
Aziz Ghadiali Sr 16:33 5:31 19 |
Jacob Deppmeier Sr 16:45 5:35 24 |
Michael Martinez Sr 16:55 5:38 29 |
2 | ST. IGNATIUS 2-1-1-2-2 Gap: 0:57 |
82:15 16:27 5:29 |
76 | Krey Hacker Sr 16:05 5:22 2 |
Michael Dunne Sr 16:07 5:22 4 |
Kyle Reidy Sr 16:30 5:30 17 |
Raymond Breault Sr 16:31 5:30 18 |
Morgan Sommer Sr 17:02 5:41 35 |
Kyle Chan Sr 18:04 6:01 51 |
John Petrinovich Sr 18:10 6:03 52 |
3 | ST. FRANCIS 1-4-4-3-3 Gap: 1:08 |
82:22 16:28 5:29 |
89 | Xander Olivero Sr 15:40 5:13 1 |
Owen Kemp Sr 16:30 5:30 16 |
Johnny Ott Sr 16:37 5:32 21 |
Alex Ward Sr 16:47 5:36 25 |
Narun Raman Sr 16:48 5:36 26 |
Samir Arora Sr 17:09 5:43 37 |
Preston Yadegar Sr 17:24 5:48 42 |
4 | HOMESTEAD 4-3-3-4-4 Gap: 1:44 |
84:13 16:51 5:37 |
115 | Chris Reed Sr 16:09 5:23 5 |
Adithya Somasundara Sr 16:23 5:28 11 |
Daniel Graves Sr 16:25 5:28 12 |
Daniel Dabel Sr 17:23 5:48 41 |
Aditya Sampath Sr 17:53 5:58 46 |
Max Keith Sr 17:56 5:59 47 |
Cyrus Asselin Sr 18:38 6:13 60 |
5 | WILLOW GLEN 6-5-4-5-5 Gap: 1:23 |
84:00 16:48 5:36 |
120 | William Euerle Sr 16:14 5:25 8 |
Giovanni Dal Canto Sr 16:17 5:26 10 |
Troy Dao Sr 16:36 5:32 20 |
David Curry Sr 17:16 5:45 38 |
Brian Reyes Sr 17:37 5:52 44 |
Sean Coleman Sr 18:43 6:14 62 |
Adrian Gomez Sr 18:51 6:17 64 |
6 | NORTH SALINAS 11-9-6-6-6 Gap: 1:58 |
87:43 17:33 5:51 |
203 | Christian Aldape Sr 16:53 5:38 28 |
Raul Barraza Sr 16:58 5:39 30 |
David Macias Sr 17:01 5:40 33 |
Victor Nambo Sr 18:00 6:00 49 |
Jose Vega Sr 18:51 6:17 63 |
Alexis Perez Sr 19:39 6:33 70 |
Jose Patino Sr 20:53 6:58 81 |
7 | PIONEER 10-7-7-7-7 Gap: 5:33 |
92:25 18:29 6:10 |
249 | Alex Liebscher Sr 16:43 5:34 23 |
Nick Garaffo Sr 16:49 5:36 27 |
Cole Richmond Sr 17:25 5:48 43 |
Daniel Farakesh Sr 19:12 6:24 66 |
Brendan Mcdonough Sr 22:16 7:25 90 |
||
8 | MADERA 13-13-12-11-8 Gap: 1:17 |
90:00 18:00 6:00 |
250 | Reno Garcia Sr 17:06 5:42 36 |
Nelson Jimenez Sr 17:58 5:59 48 |
Daniel Teran Sr 18:14 6:05 53 |
Mark Melchor Sr 18:19 6:06 56 |
Ramon Aviles Sr 18:23 6:08 57 |
Jonathan Perez Sr 20:07 6:42 76 |
Carlos Salceda Sr 22:10 7:23 88 |
9 | MONTA VISTA 8-9-10-10-9 Gap: 3:20 |
91:52 18:22 6:07 |
256 | Brent Mogensen Sr 16:27 5:29 13 |
Vamsee Vemulapalli Sr 17:40 5:53 45 |
Daniil Zhukov Sr 18:18 6:06 55 |
Anindit Gopalakrish Sr 19:40 6:33 71 |
Lucas Tao Sr 19:47 6:36 72 |
Matthew Chen Sr 21:17 7:06 83 |
Bruce Hsieh Sr 22:51 7:37 93 |
10 | LOS GATOS 7-6-8-8-10 Gap: 5:11 |
93:16 18:39 6:13 |
263 | Sanjay Mohan Sr 16:15 5:25 9 |
Stephen Crowe Sr 17:02 5:41 34 |
Gabe Baranovsky Sr 18:41 6:14 61 |
Derick Ober Sr 19:52 6:37 75 |
Mark Mckinnon Sr 21:26 7:09 84 |
Pual Hoang Sr 21:32 7:11 85 |
|
11 | KING CITY 5-8-9-8-11 Gap: 7:11 |
95:11 19:02 6:21 |
274 | Ricardo Lizardi Sr 16:10 5:23 7 |
Benjamin Hanneman Sr 18:03 6:01 50 |
Raul Perez Sr 18:17 6:06 54 |
Augustin Palacios Sr 19:20 6:27 68 |
Anthony Andrade Sr 23:21 7:47 95 |
||
12 | SALINAS 9-14-14-14-12 Gap: 3:36 |
95:03 19:01 6:20 |
304 | Jonathan Saldana Sr 16:39 5:33 22 |
Jeremy Hedlund Sr 19:00 6:20 65 |
Raymond Moore Sr 19:19 6:26 67 |
Noah Panlilio Sr 19:50 6:37 73 |
Edgar Hernandez Sr 20:15 6:45 77 |
Andrew Guzman Sr 20:42 6:54 80 |
|
13 | N.M.C. 14-12-12-12-13 Gap: 5:21 |
96:16 19:15 6:25 |
308 | Freddy Torres Sr 17:17 5:46 39 |
Owen Ibarra Sr 17:20 5:47 40 |
Luis Camacho Sr 18:25 6:08 58 |
Alex Ramos Sr 20:36 6:52 79 |
Angel Barajas Sr 22:38 7:33 92 |
Brian Ortiz Sr 26:19 8:46 96 |
|
14 | GREENFIELD 12-11-12-13-14 Gap: 5:59 |
98:21 19:40 6:33 |
317 | Jaime Garcia Sr 16:59 5:40 31 |
Raul Figueroa Sr 17:00 5:40 32 |
Eddie Gaytan Sr 19:51 6:37 74 |
Adrian Arredondo Sr 21:33 7:11 86 |
Emmanuel Estrada Sr 22:58 7:39 94 |
||
15 | ALISAL 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 3:34 |
101:37 20:19 6:46 |
375 | Sergio Bautista Sr 18:33 6:11 59 |
Daniel Miranda Sr 19:23 6:28 69 |
Christopher Guzman Sr 20:28 6:49 78 |
Alexis A Perez Sr 21:06 7:02 82 |
Jose Moreno Sr 22:07 7:22 87 |
John Bushong Sr 22:13 7:24 89 |
Juan Rodriguez Sr 22:26 7:29 91 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Sr 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:04 |
86:12 17:14 5:45 |
25 | Jacob Deppmeier Sr 16:45 5:35 1 |
Michael Martinez Sr 16:55 5:38 2 |
Daniel Gurza Sr 17:04 5:41 3 |
Jacob Karson Sr 17:39 5:53 9 |
Joseph Matan Sr 17:49 5:56 10 |
Emilio Valencia Sr 18:08 6:03 12 |
Scott Yang Sr 18:16 6:05 16 |
2 | ST. FRANCIS 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:25 |
87:03 17:25 5:48 |
30 | Samir Arora Sr 17:09 5:43 4 |
Preston Yadegar Sr 17:24 5:48 5 |
Kyle Ritchie Sr 17:26 5:49 6 |
Ethan Kato Sr 17:30 5:50 7 |
Diego Ibarra Sr 17:34 5:51 8 |
Manu Gopakumar Sr 18:11 6:04 14 |
Nicholas Holman Sr 18:50 6:17 20 |
3 | ST. IGNATIUS 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:33 |
91:36 18:19 6:06 |
74 | Kyle Chan Sr 18:04 6:01 11 |
John Petrinovich Sr 18:10 6:03 13 |
Shane Kealy Sr 18:15 6:05 15 |
Raymond Kwan Sr 18:30 6:10 17 |
Andrew Lam Sr 18:37 6:12 18 |
Matthew Lum Sr 18:53 6:18 22 |
Martin Leung Sr 19:24 6:28 24 |
4 | WILLOW GLEN 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:37 |
98:26 19:41 6:34 |
118 | Sean Coleman Sr 18:43 6:14 19 |
Adrian Gomez Sr 18:51 6:17 21 |
Manuel Gutierrez Sr 19:00 6:20 23 |
Zachary Sweet Sr 20:32 6:51 26 |
Luis Piceno Sr 21:20 7:07 29 |
Sam Corioso Sr 22:56 7:39 32 |
|
5 | NORTH SALINAS 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 4:24 |
110:08 22:02 7:21 |
151 | Alexis Perez Sr 19:39 6:33 25 |
Jose Patino Sr 20:53 6:58 27 |
Cesar Gutierrez Sr 21:45 7:15 30 |
Gilberto Vazquez Sr 23:48 7:56 34 |
Oscar Gonzalez Sr 24:03 8:01 35 |
Ronald Paswa Sr 24:50 8:17 36 |
|
6 | MONTA VISTA 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 4:50 |
118:24 23:41 7:54 |
167 | Matthew Chen Sr 21:17 7:06 28 |
Bruce Hsieh Sr 22:51 7:37 31 |
Alan Hsieh Sr 23:15 7:45 33 |
Kendall Lin Sr 24:54 8:18 37 |
David Deng Sr 26:07 8:42 38 |
Connor Sullivan Sr 26:14 8:45 39 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Sr 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 5:31 |
99:43 19:57 6:39 |
15 | Emilio Valencia Sr 18:08 6:03 1 |
Scott Yang Sr 18:16 6:05 2 |
Nicolas Deruiter Sr 18:24 6:08 3 |
James Gipson Sr 21:16 7:05 4 |
Jack Shea Sr 23:39 7:53 5 |
Will Yergin Sr 24:02 8:01 6 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meika Beaudoin-Rousseau | So | Bellarmine | 15:52 | 5:17 | 1/28 | 1/105 | 1/40 | 16:27 (0:35) |
16:27 (0:35) |
16:27 (0:35) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
2 | Zach Walker | So | WILLOW GLEN | 16:02 | 5:21 | |||||||
3 | Jorge Estrella | So | ANDREW HILL | 16:13 | 5:24 | |||||||
4 | Alex Scales | So | Bellarmine | 16:26 | 5:29 | 2/28 | 7/105 | 1/37 | 16:26 (0:00) |
16:26 (0:00) |
16:26 (0:00) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
5 | Shyam Kumar | So | ST. FRANCIS | 16:48 | 5:36 | |||||||
6 | Neerav Gade | So | Bellarmine | 16:51 | 5:37 | 3/28 | 13/105 | 1/30 | 17:14 (0:23) |
17:14 (0:23) |
17:14 (0:23) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
7 | Vincent Li | So | HOMESTEAD | 17:03 | 5:41 | |||||||
8 | Julio Cerda | So | WILLOW GLEN | 17:09 | 5:43 | |||||||
9 | Jorge Benitez | So | APTOS | 17:12 | 5:44 | |||||||
10 | Naren Karur | So | ST. FRANCIS | 17:12 | 5:44 | |||||||
11 | Luis Garcia | So | APTOS | 17:12 | 5:44 | |||||||
12 | Antonio Macabantad | So | ST. FRANCIS | 17:15 | 5:45 | |||||||
13 | James Estillore | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 17:23 | 5:48 | |||||||
14 | Ethan Plaxton | So | LOS GATOS | 17:24 | 5:48 | |||||||
15 | Amit Nag | So | SARATOGA | 17:28 | 5:49 | |||||||
16 | Daniel Leclair | So | Bellarmine | 17:33 | 5:51 | 4/28 | 18/105 | 1/25 | 18:20 (0:47) |
18:20 (0:47) |
18:20 (0:47) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
17 | Luis Meza | So | GREENFIELD | 17:34 | 5:51 | |||||||
18 | Jonathan Jackson | So | ST. FRANCIS | 17:35 | 5:52 | |||||||
19 | Luigi Zialcita | So | Bellarmine | 17:36 | 5:52 | 5/28 | 19/105 | 1/22 | 19:54 (2:18) |
19:54 (2:18) |
19:54 (2:18) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
20 | Hugh Chomentowski | So | SANTA CRUZ | 17:41 | 5:54 | |||||||
21 | Varun Tandon | So | HOMESTEAD | 17:46 | 5:55 | |||||||
22 | Jeffrey Xu | So | MONTA VISTA | 17:47 | 5:56 | |||||||
23 | Sean Doheny | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 17:48 | 5:56 | |||||||
24 | Kyle Donahue | So | Bellarmine | 17:49 | 5:56 | 6/28 | 22/105 | 1/17 | 20:43 (2:54) |
20:43 (2:54) |
20:43 (2:54) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
25 | Andrew Romero | So | Bellarmine | 17:51 | 5:57 | 7/28 | 25/105 | 1/13 | 19:35 (1:44) |
19:35 (1:44) |
19:35 (1:44) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
26 | Julian Arias | So | GREENFIELD | 17:55 | 5:58 | |||||||
27 | Brandon Ebersole | So | MADERA | 17:57 | 5:59 | |||||||
28 | Alfonso Lopez | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 17:58 | 5:59 | |||||||
29 | Jason Bruni | So | Bellarmine | 17:59 | 6:00 | 8/28 | 26/105 | 1/12 | 22:09 (4:10) |
22:09 (4:10) |
22:09 (4:10) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
30 | Cameron Mackay | So | HOMESTEAD | 18:00 | 6:00 | |||||||
31 | Marco Bonacini | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:00 | 6:00 | |||||||
32 | Marco Milinovich | So | LELAND | 18:02 | 6:01 | |||||||
33 | Daniel Blake | So | WESTMONT | 18:03 | 6:01 | |||||||
34 | Scott Andersen | So | Bellarmine | 18:04 | 6:01 | 9/28 | 27/105 | 1/11 | 22:15 (4:11) |
22:15 (4:11) |
22:15 (4:11) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
35 | Javier Alcala | So | ALISAL | 18:06 | 6:02 | |||||||
36 | Luis Mendoza | So | SAN BENITO | 18:07 | 6:02 | |||||||
37 | Kingsley Wang | So | MONTA VISTA | 18:09 | 6:03 | |||||||
38 | Justin Lin | So | MONTA VISTA | 18:11 | 6:04 | |||||||
39 | Julio Chavez | So | ALISAL | 18:12 | 6:04 | |||||||
40 | Thomas Clark | So | Bellarmine | 18:13 | 6:04 | 10/28 | 29/105 | 1/9 | 19:49 (1:36) |
19:49 (1:36) |
19:49 (1:36) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
41 | Jeremy Lee | So | HOMESTEAD | 18:15 | 6:05 | |||||||
42 | Nate Mailhot | So | LOS GATOS | 18:16 | 6:05 | |||||||
43 | Michael Lundgren | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:19 | 6:06 | |||||||
44 | Christoph Klemsz | So | SALINAS | 18:21 | 6:07 | |||||||
45 | Kai Perillo | So | SUMMIT RAINIER | 18:22 | 6:07 | |||||||
46 | Nathan Suess | So | CARMEL | 18:23 | 6:08 | |||||||
47 | Riker Cox | So | PIONEER | 18:23 | 6:08 | |||||||
48 | Jack Voigt | So | KING CITY | 18:24 | 6:08 | |||||||
49 | James Wilkinson | So | WILLOW GLEN | 18:24 | 6:08 | |||||||
50 | Christopher Raabe-p | So | ST. FRANCIS | 18:25 | 6:08 | |||||||
51 | Luke Stewart | So | LOS GATOS | 18:26 | 6:09 | |||||||
52 | Jacob Sandoval | So | GREENFIELD | 18:26 | 6:09 | |||||||
53 | Lucas Ravizza | So | Bellarmine | 18:28 | 6:09 | 11/28 | 34/105 | 1/8 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
54 | Arrian Ebrahimi | So | ST. FRANCIS | 18:29 | 6:10 | |||||||
55 | Matt Fisher | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:31 | 6:10 | |||||||
56 | Inteus Castro-lopez | So | JAMES LICK | 18:37 | 6:12 | |||||||
57 | Seamus Lucey | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:39 | 6:13 | |||||||
58 | Nick Dinsdale | So | WILLOW GLEN | 18:40 | 6:13 | |||||||
59 | Javier Jimenez-delg | So | SALINAS | 18:40 | 6:13 | |||||||
60 | Kevin Keller | So | MADERA | 18:41 | 6:14 | |||||||
61 | Moses Zavala | So | MADERA | 18:42 | 6:14 | |||||||
62 | Andrew Presher | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:44 | 6:15 | |||||||
63 | Charlie Logan | So | Bellarmine | 18:44 | 6:15 | 12/28 | 39/105 | 1/7 | 20:41 (1:57) |
20:41 (1:57) |
20:41 (1:57) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
64 | Brandon Gutierrez | So | NORTH SALINAS | 18:47 | 6:16 | |||||||
65 | Jarett Edria | So | SALINAS | 18:49 | 6:16 | |||||||
66 | Omar Martinez | So | ALISAL | 18:51 | 6:17 | |||||||
67 | Eduardo Santamaria | So | N.M.C. | 18:51 | 6:17 | |||||||
68 | Justin Seidel | So | Bellarmine | 18:53 | 6:18 | 13/28 | 40/105 | 1/5 | ||||
69 | Jose Ordaz | So | MADERA | 18:54 | 6:18 | |||||||
70 | Angel De La Cruz | So | BUHACH COLONY | 18:55 | 6:18 | |||||||
71 | Daniel Chadwick | So | MADERA | 18:55 | 6:18 | |||||||
72 | Josiah Evert | So | SANTA CRUZ | 18:56 | 6:19 | |||||||
73 | Azael Zamora | So | JAMES LICK | 18:57 | 6:19 | |||||||
74 | Michael Vollstedt | So | PALMA | 18:58 | 6:19 | |||||||
75 | Jose Hordaz | So | MADERA | 18:59 | 6:20 | |||||||
76 | Gerardo Perez | So | N.M.C. | 18:59 | 6:20 | |||||||
77 | Chris Fong | So | HOMESTEAD | 19:00 | 6:20 | |||||||
78 | Mark Ware | So | ST. FRANCIS | 19:00 | 6:20 | |||||||
79 | Branden Dell | So | SAN BENITO | 19:01 | 6:20 | |||||||
80 | Diego Barajas | So | ALISAL | 19:01 | 6:20 | |||||||
81 | Nick Maciel | So | SALINAS | 19:02 | 6:21 | |||||||
82 | Frank Wang | So | FREMONT | 19:02 | 6:21 | |||||||
83 | Mustafa Abdalla | So | WILLOW GLEN | 19:04 | 6:21 | |||||||
84 | Luis Monroy | So | MADERA | 19:07 | 6:22 | |||||||
85 | Jesse Rangel | So | ST. FRANCIS | 19:07 | 6:22 | |||||||
86 | Christian Moreland | So | WESTMONT | 19:08 | 6:23 | |||||||
87 | Nicholas Riener | So | Bellarmine | 19:09 | 6:23 | 14/28 | 45/105 | 1/5 | ||||
88 | Steven Rowsey | So | ST. FRANCIS | 19:10 | 6:23 | |||||||
89 | Shopnavo Biswas | So | ST. FRANCIS | 19:11 | 6:24 | |||||||
90 | Nicolas Heuchert | So | FREMONT | 19:12 | 6:24 | |||||||
91 | Michael Nazari | So | Bellarmine | 19:15 | 6:25 | 15/28 | 46/105 | 1/3 | ||||
92 | Erick Gonzalez | So | ALISAL | 19:17 | 6:26 | |||||||
93 | Michael O'bryan | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 19:18 | 6:26 | |||||||
94 | Charles Qi | So | SARATOGA | 19:19 | 6:26 | |||||||
95 | William Cui | So | LELAND | 19:19 | 6:26 | |||||||
96 | Gabe Gonzalez | So | Bellarmine | 19:20 | 6:27 | 16/28 | 47/105 | 1/3 | 22:04 (2:44) |
22:04 (2:44) |
22:04 (2:44) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
97 | Gursharan Singh | So | MADERA | 19:20 | 6:27 | |||||||
98 | Cooper Veit | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 19:21 | 6:27 | |||||||
99 | Kevin Medina | So | ANDREW HILL | 19:21 | 6:27 | |||||||
100 | Joey Cuevas | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 19:22 | 6:27 | |||||||
101 | Colin Huang | So | GUNN | 19:22 | 6:27 | |||||||
102 | Patrick Gersh | Fr | GUNN | 19:28 | 6:29 | |||||||
103 | Michael Warren | So | CARMEL | 19:29 | 6:30 | |||||||
104 | Finian Rawson | So | PALMA | 19:29 | 6:30 | |||||||
105 | Jesus Deloya | So | JAMES LICK | 19:31 | 6:30 | |||||||
106 | Eliot Lubomirsky | So | MONTA VISTA | 19:31 | 6:30 | |||||||
107 | Ryan Chaney | So | CARMEL | 19:34 | 6:31 | |||||||
108 | Harry Vo Do | So | NORTH SALINAS | 19:36 | 6:32 | |||||||
109 | John Degraw | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 19:36 | 6:32 | |||||||
110 | Kyle Huang | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 19:36 | 6:32 | |||||||
111 | Luis Huirache | So | BUHACH COLONY | 19:40 | 6:33 | |||||||
112 | Ruben Guzman | So | ALISAL | 19:41 | 6:34 | |||||||
113 | Luc Lorain | So | PIONEER | 19:42 | 6:34 | |||||||
114 | Dante Carollo | So | Bellarmine | 19:43 | 6:34 | 17/28 | 59/105 | 1/3 | 21:51 (2:08) |
21:51 (2:08) |
21:51 (2:08) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
115 | Manny Macias Bueno | So | SAN BENITO | 19:44 | 6:35 | |||||||
116 | Derek Lee | So | MONTA VISTA | 19:45 | 6:35 | |||||||
117 | Jason Tsujimoto | So | MONTA VISTA | 19:46 | 6:35 | |||||||
118 | Arun Jog | So | ST. FRANCIS | 19:46 | 6:35 | |||||||
119 | Tyler Lok | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 19:47 | 6:36 | |||||||
120 | Mauricio Plancarte | So | ALISAL | 19:48 | 6:36 | |||||||
121 | William Redenbaugh | So | SUMMIT RAINIER | 19:49 | 6:36 | |||||||
122 | John Wallace | So | LOS GATOS | 19:49 | 6:36 | |||||||
123 | Matthew Mella | So | LELAND | 19:50 | 6:37 | |||||||
124 | Chris Andrews | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 19:50 | 6:37 | |||||||
125 | Herklin Amaro | So | ALISAL | 19:52 | 6:37 | |||||||
126 | Alberto Melchor | So | MADERA SOUTH | 19:53 | 6:38 | |||||||
127 | Joshua Wu | So | GUNN | 19:54 | 6:38 | |||||||
128 | Noah Kirsch | So | CARMEL | 19:55 | 6:38 | |||||||
129 | Deric Beatty | So | CARMEL | 19:57 | 6:39 | |||||||
130 | Daniel Lin | So | MONTA VISTA | 19:59 | 6:40 | |||||||
131 | Justin Macquiddy | So | WESTMONT | 20:04 | 6:41 | |||||||
132 | Danny Jimenez | So | LATINO C.P. | 20:04 | 6:41 | |||||||
133 | Jack Thomas | So | Bellarmine | 20:05 | 6:42 | 18/28 | 64/105 | 1/3 | 20:49 (0:44) |
20:49 (0:44) |
20:49 (0:44) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
134 | Nate Myers | So | SANTA CRUZ | 20:08 | 6:43 | |||||||
135 | Nathan Morioka | So | SAN BENITO | 20:08 | 6:43 | |||||||
136 | Ryan Loke | So | MONTA VISTA | 20:08 | 6:43 | |||||||
137 | Conal Gallagher | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 20:08 | 6:43 | |||||||
138 | Eric Schultz | So | WESTMONT | 20:09 | 6:43 | |||||||
139 | Christopher Do | So | SILVER CREEK | 20:09 | 6:43 | |||||||
140 | Roderick Alberto | So | NORTH SALINAS | 20:10 | 6:43 | |||||||
141 | Adrian Garcia | So | SALINAS | 20:10 | 6:43 | |||||||
142 | Manuel Gaytan | So | GREENFIELD | 20:11 | 6:44 | |||||||
143 | David Ambriz | So | ST. FRANCIS CCC | 20:11 | 6:44 | |||||||
144 | Jacob Clarke | So | PIONEER | 20:12 | 6:44 | |||||||
145 | Tenhir Iyer | So | Bellarmine | 20:14 | 6:45 | 19/28 | 66/105 | 1/3 | 21:49 (1:35) |
21:49 (1:35) |
21:49 (1:35) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
146 | Robert Schmidt | So | Bellarmine | 20:15 | 6:45 | 20/28 | 67/105 | 1/2 | 22:17 (2:02) |
22:17 (2:02) |
22:17 (2:02) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
147 | Hugo Jimenez | So | N.M.C. | 20:17 | 6:46 | |||||||
148 | Sebastian Segura | So | LATINO C.P. | 20:20 | 6:47 | |||||||
149 | Andrew Ruvalcaba | So | N.M.C. | 20:21 | 6:47 | |||||||
150 | Armando Malton | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 20:22 | 6:47 | |||||||
151 | Marcus Granger | So | SALINAS | 20:24 | 6:48 | |||||||
152 | Michael Kulinich | So | LELAND | 20:24 | 6:48 | |||||||
153 | Eduardo Ojeda | So | MADERA SOUTH | 20:24 | 6:48 | |||||||
154 | Ritaank Tiwari | So | LOS GATOS | 20:26 | 6:49 | |||||||
155 | Richard Dowd | So | MONTA VISTA | 20:26 | 6:49 | |||||||
156 | Nicholas Burton | Fr | GUNN | 20:27 | 6:49 | |||||||
157 | Jimmy Roe | So | Bellarmine | 20:27 | 6:49 | 21/28 | 71/105 | 1/2 | 21:50 (1:23) |
21:50 (1:23) |
21:50 (1:23) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
158 | Tyler Ernst | So | WESTMONT | 20:28 | 6:49 | |||||||
159 | Tyler Butner | So | GUNN | 20:28 | 6:49 | |||||||
160 | Atharva Dixit | So | MONTA VISTA | 20:29 | 6:50 | |||||||
161 | Esteban Ornelas | So | N.M.C. | 20:33 | 6:51 | |||||||
162 | Daniel Villa | So | N.M.C. | 20:34 | 6:51 | |||||||
163 | Max Haderle | So | LOS GATOS | 20:34 | 6:51 | |||||||
164 | Unknown | Unknown | 20:35 | 6:52 | ||||||||
165 | Raul Azcona | So | SAN BENITO | 20:44 | 6:55 | |||||||
166 | Adam Kahn | So | ST. FRANCIS CCC | 20:45 | 6:55 | |||||||
167 | Luis Morales | So | ANZAR | 20:47 | 6:56 | |||||||
168 | Troy Bedell | So | ESCALON | 20:48 | 6:56 | |||||||
169 | Cameron Reyes | So | N.M.C. | 20:50 | 6:57 | |||||||
170 | Christian Eidson | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 20:53 | 6:58 | |||||||
171 | Ian Bailey | So | Bellarmine | 20:58 | 6:59 | 22/28 | 77/105 | 1/2 | 23:25 (2:27) |
23:25 (2:27) |
23:25 (2:27) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
172 | Alex Ly | So | ANDREW HILL | 20:59 | 7:00 | |||||||
173 | London Pham | So | WESTMONT | 21:02 | 7:01 | |||||||
174 | Evan Rosenberg | Fr | GUNN | 21:03 | 7:01 | |||||||
175 | Alex Berlaga | So | GUNN | 21:05 | 7:02 | |||||||
176 | Justin Yamamura | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 21:05 | 7:02 | |||||||
177 | Jose Vasquez | So | MADERA | 21:05 | 7:02 | |||||||
178 | Christopher Carmona | So | Bellarmine | 21:06 | 7:02 | 23/28 | 81/105 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
179 | Andy Kwan | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 21:12 | 7:04 | |||||||
180 | Nick Wong | Fr | GUNN | 21:15 | 7:05 | |||||||
181 | Ryan Porch | So | CARMEL | 21:16 | 7:05 | |||||||
182 | Joshwa Shamelashvil | So | HOMESTEAD | 21:18 | 7:06 | |||||||
183 | Lance Dagdagan | So | WESTMONT | 21:19 | 7:06 | |||||||
184 | Conor Fitzpatrick | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 21:21 | 7:07 | |||||||
185 | Ethan Sunseri | So | PIONEER | 21:22 | 7:07 | |||||||
186 | Edbert Jao | So | HOMESTEAD | 21:24 | 7:08 | |||||||
187 | Cristian Castillo | So | MADERA SOUTH | 21:24 | 7:08 | |||||||
188 | Jason Gallo | So | ST. FRANCIS CCC | 21:25 | 7:08 | |||||||
189 | Andrew Allie | So | PIONEER | 21:26 | 7:09 | |||||||
190 | Ethan Dildine | So | LOS GATOS | 21:28 | 7:09 | |||||||
191 | Colin Schultz | Fr | GUNN | 21:29 | 7:10 | |||||||
192 | Jack Carter | So | WESTMONT | 21:32 | 7:11 | |||||||
193 | Bryce Eggers | So | SAN BENITO | 21:33 | 7:11 | |||||||
194 | Alan Flores | So | SALINAS | 21:34 | 7:11 | |||||||
195 | Jared Furtado | So | Bellarmine | 21:34 | 7:11 | 24/28 | 86/105 | 1/1 | ||||
196 | Osvaldo Flores | So | NORTH SALINAS | 21:37 | 7:12 | |||||||
197 | Richard Yu | So | GUNN | 21:39 | 7:13 | |||||||
198 | Graham Grisedale | So | Bellarmine | 21:40 | 7:13 | 25/28 | 87/105 | 1/1 | ||||
199 | Harrison Hong | So | ANDREW HILL | 21:41 | 7:14 | |||||||
200 | Eduardo Meraz | So | LATINO C.P. | 21:42 | 7:14 | |||||||
201 | Siddarth Jain | Fr | GUNN | 21:42 | 7:14 | |||||||
202 | Adrian Vazquez | So | NORTH SALINAS | 21:43 | 7:14 | |||||||
203 | Benjamin Swanson | So | FREMONT | 21:44 | 7:15 | |||||||
204 | Max Marvin | So | Bellarmine | 21:49 | 7:16 | 26/28 | 88/105 | 1/1 | 21:28 | 21:28 | 21:28 | |
205 | Austin Swank | So | JAMES LICK | 21:51 | 7:17 | |||||||
206 | Ethan Lin | So | MONTA VISTA | 21:53 | 7:18 | |||||||
207 | Bryant Garcia | Fr | FREMONT | 21:55 | 7:18 | |||||||
208 | Forest Yang | So | MONTA VISTA | 21:58 | 7:19 | |||||||
209 | Antonio Torres | So | ALISAL | 22:01 | 7:20 | |||||||
210 | Josh Teske | So | ESCALON | 22:14 | 7:25 | |||||||
211 | Manuel Mejia | So | SUMMIT RAINIER | 22:19 | 7:26 | |||||||
212 | Tim Megenney | So | ESCALON | 22:19 | 7:26 | |||||||
213 | Anthony Mark | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:21 | 7:27 | |||||||
214 | Kevin Huynh | So | ANDREW HILL | 22:21 | 7:27 | |||||||
215 | Vincent Ravalin | So | CARMEL | 22:24 | 7:28 | |||||||
216 | Shaun Tucker | So | KING CITY | 22:28 | 7:29 | |||||||
217 | Edwin Peng | So | MONTA VISTA | 22:32 | 7:31 | |||||||
218 | Matthew Gong | So | MONTA VISTA | 22:33 | 7:31 | |||||||
219 | Spencer Zou | So | MONTA VISTA | 22:35 | 7:32 | |||||||
220 | Evan Johnson | So | ST. FRANCIS | 22:36 | 7:32 | |||||||
221 | Omer Syed | So | MOUNTAIN HOUSE | 22:37 | 7:32 | |||||||
222 | Victor Ho | So | MONTA VISTA | 22:40 | 7:33 | |||||||
223 | Christian Aguilar | So | PAJARO VALLEY | 22:41 | 7:34 | |||||||
224 | David Lewman | So | N.M.C. | 22:42 | 7:34 | |||||||
225 | Ashwen Ranade | So | WESTMONT | 22:44 | 7:35 | |||||||
226 | Anthony Garcia | So | ALISAL | 22:45 | 7:35 | |||||||
227 | Christopher Winterb | So | ANZAR | 22:48 | 7:36 | |||||||
228 | Ryan Miranda | So | MONTA VISTA | 22:49 | 7:36 | |||||||
229 | Tommy Gomez | So | FREMONT | 22:53 | 7:38 | |||||||
230 | Timothy Maravillo | So | ALISAL | 22:53 | 7:38 | |||||||
231 | Kevin Kamm | So | CARMEL | 22:58 | 7:39 | |||||||
232 | Alfred Chang | So | ST. FRANCIS | 23:08 | 7:43 | |||||||
233 | Matt Johnson | So | ST. FRANCIS | 23:14 | 7:45 | |||||||
234 | Christian Schierer | So | KING CITY | 23:15 | 7:45 | |||||||
235 | Sherwin Zhang | So | MONTA VISTA | 23:18 | 7:46 | |||||||
236 | Skylar Thomas | So | CARMEL | 23:21 | 7:47 | |||||||
237 | Roland Troyan | So | Bellarmine | 23:24 | 7:48 | 27/28 | 97/105 | 1/1 | ||||
238 | George Yang | So | Bellarmine | 23:33 | 7:51 | 28/28 | 100/105 | 1/1 | ||||
239 | Eduardo Ramirez | So | GREENFIELD | 23:56 | 7:59 | |||||||
240 | James Nguyen | So | SILVER CREEK | 23:58 | 7:59 | |||||||
241 | Bates Brody | So | LOS GATOS | 24:00 | 8:00 | |||||||
242 | Carlos Quezada | So | WILLOW GLEN | 24:10 | 8:03 | |||||||
243 | Jose Frias | So | LELAND | 25:03 | 8:21 | |||||||
244 | Ben Martin | So | LOS GATOS | 25:04 | 8:21 | |||||||
245 | Jose Mendoza | So | N.M.C. | 25:05 | 8:22 | |||||||
246 | Alejandro Ortiz | So | N.M.C. | 25:06 | 8:22 | |||||||
247 | Joshua Franco-lee | So | SUMMIT RAINIER | 25:15 | 8:25 | |||||||
248 | Colin Yang | So | MONTA VISTA | 25:16 | 8:25 | |||||||
249 | Rene Rodriguez | So | MADERA | 25:16 | 8:25 | |||||||
250 | Kaleab Zewudie | Fr | LEADERSHIP PUB. | 25:17 | 8:26 | |||||||
251 | Jafet Ortiz | So | N.M.C. | 25:19 | 8:26 | |||||||
252 | Hugo Ayala | So | LATINO C.P. | 26:10 | 8:43 | |||||||
253 | Logan Takaoka | Fr | LEADERSHIP PUB. | 26:12 | 8:44 | |||||||
254 | Alonso Sandoval | So | N.M.C. | 26:15 | 8:45 | |||||||
255 | Tyler Carr | So | CARMEL | 26:22 | 8:47 | |||||||
256 | Jack Weers | So | CARMEL | 26:23 | 8:48 | |||||||
257 | Yoel Sanchez | So | N.M.C. | 26:51 | 8:57 | |||||||
258 | Rajesh Suresh | So | HOMESTEAD | 26:55 | 8:58 | |||||||
259 | Jerry Yu | So | ST. FRANCIS CCC | 27:05 | 9:02 | |||||||
260 | Rajiv Pavan | So | GUNN | 27:17 | 9:06 | |||||||
261 | Marcos Alfaro | So | ALISAL | 27:21 | 9:07 | |||||||
262 | David Ruiz | So | PAJARO VALLEY | 27:28 | 9:09 | |||||||
263 | Effrain Vasquez | So | LATINO C.P. | 27:28 | 9:09 | |||||||
264 | Emilio Sanchez | So | NORTH SALINAS | 27:59 | 9:20 | |||||||
265 | Carson Cardoza | So | N.M.C. | 28:07 | 9:22 | |||||||
266 | Jack Ahrens | So | PINEWOOD | 29:12 | 9:44 | |||||||
267 | Eduardo Garcia | So | GREENFIELD | 30:37 | 10:12 | |||||||
268 | Samuel Hernandez | So | PAJARO VALLEY | 33:25 | 11:08 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:44 |
84:18 16:52 5:37 |
40 | Meika Beaudoin-Rousseau So 15:52 5:17 1 |
Alex Scales So 16:26 5:29 4 |
Neerav Gade So 16:51 5:37 6 |
Daniel Leclair So 17:33 5:51 13 |
Luigi Zialcita So 17:36 5:52 16 |
Kyle Donahue So 17:49 5:56 20 |
Andrew Romero So 17:51 5:57 21 |
2 | ST. FRANCIS 4-3-2-2-2 Gap: 1:37 |
87:15 17:27 5:49 |
80 | Shyam Kumar So 16:48 5:36 5 |
Naren Karur So 17:12 5:44 9 |
Antonio Macabantad So 17:15 5:45 10 |
Jonathan Jackson So 17:35 5:52 15 |
Christopher Raabe-p So 18:25 6:08 41 |
Arrian Ebrahimi So 18:29 6:10 44 |
Mark Ware So 19:00 6:20 60 |
3 | ST. IGNATIUS 6-5-5-3-3 Gap: 0:56 |
89:28 17:54 5:58 |
116 | James Estillore So 17:23 5:48 11 |
Sean Doheny So 17:48 5:56 19 |
Alfonso Lopez So 17:58 5:59 24 |
Marco Bonacini So 18:00 6:00 26 |
Michael Lundgren So 18:19 6:06 36 |
Matt Fisher So 18:31 6:10 45 |
Seamus Lucey So 18:39 6:13 46 |
4 | HOMESTEAD 5-4-3-4-4 Gap: 1:57 |
90:04 18:01 6:00 |
142 | Vincent Li So 17:03 5:41 7 |
Varun Tandon So 17:46 5:55 17 |
Cameron Mackay So 18:00 6:00 25 |
Jeremy Lee So 18:15 6:05 34 |
Chris Fong So 19:00 6:20 59 |
Joshwa Shamelashvil So 21:18 7:06 117 |
Edbert Jao So 21:24 7:08 120 |
5 | WILLOW GLEN 2-2-4-5-5 Gap: 3:02 |
89:19 17:52 5:57 |
162 | Zach Walker So 16:02 5:21 2 |
Julio Cerda So 17:09 5:43 8 |
James Wilkinson So 18:24 6:08 40 |
Nick Dinsdale So 18:40 6:13 47 |
Mustafa Abdalla So 19:04 6:21 65 |
Carlos Quezada So 24:10 8:03 135 |
|
6 | MADERA 10-10-10-9-6 Gap: 0:58 |
93:09 18:38 6:13 |
233 | Brandon Ebersole So 17:57 5:59 23 |
Kevin Keller So 18:41 6:14 49 |
Moses Zavala So 18:42 6:14 50 |
Jose Ordaz So 18:54 6:18 55 |
Daniel Chadwick So 18:55 6:18 56 |
Jose Hordaz So 18:59 6:20 57 |
Luis Monroy So 19:07 6:22 66 |
7 | MONTA VISTA 9-8-7-6-7 Gap: 1:58 |
93:23 18:41 6:14 |
237 | Jeffrey Xu So 17:47 5:56 18 |
Kingsley Wang So 18:09 6:03 31 |
Justin Lin So 18:11 6:04 32 |
Eliot Lubomirsky So 19:31 6:30 75 |
Derek Lee So 19:45 6:35 81 |
Jason Tsujimoto So 19:46 6:35 82 |
Daniel Lin So 19:59 6:40 89 |
8 | ALISAL 13-9-9-9-8 Gap: 1:11 |
93:27 18:41 6:14 |
246 | Javier Alcala So 18:06 6:02 29 |
Julio Chavez So 18:12 6:04 33 |
Omar Martinez So 18:51 6:17 53 |
Diego Barajas So 19:01 6:20 62 |
Erick Gonzalez So 19:17 6:26 69 |
Ruben Guzman So 19:41 6:34 78 |
Mauricio Plancarte So 19:48 6:36 83 |
9 | LOS GATOS 7-7-8-7-9 Gap: 3:02 |
94:21 18:52 6:17 |
276 | Ethan Plaxton So 17:24 5:48 12 |
Nate Mailhot So 18:16 6:05 35 |
Luke Stewart So 18:26 6:09 42 |
John Wallace So 19:49 6:36 84 |
Ritaank Tiwari So 20:26 6:49 103 |
Max Haderle So 20:34 6:51 109 |
Ethan Dildine So 21:28 7:09 122 |
10 | SALINAS 15-12-11-11-10 Gap: 1:49 |
95:02 19:00 6:20 |
295 | Christoph Klemsz So 18:21 6:07 37 |
Javier Jimenez-delg So 18:40 6:13 48 |
Jarett Edria So 18:49 6:16 52 |
Nick Maciel So 19:02 6:21 63 |
Adrian Garcia So 20:10 6:43 95 |
Marcus Granger So 20:24 6:48 101 |
Alan Flores So 21:34 7:11 124 |
11 | GREENFIELD 8-6-6-8-11 Gap: 6:22 |
98:02 19:36 6:32 |
309 | Luis Meza So 17:34 5:51 14 |
Julian Arias So 17:55 5:58 22 |
Jacob Sandoval So 18:26 6:09 43 |
Manuel Gaytan So 20:11 6:44 96 |
Eduardo Ramirez So 23:56 7:59 134 |
Eduardo Garcia So 30:37 10:12 140 |
|
12 | CARMEL 16-16-16-13-12 Gap: 1:34 |
97:18 19:28 6:29 |
363 | Nathan Suess So 18:23 6:08 38 |
Michael Warren So 19:29 6:30 74 |
Ryan Chaney So 19:34 6:31 76 |
Noah Kirsch So 19:55 6:38 87 |
Deric Beatty So 19:57 6:39 88 |
Ryan Porch So 21:16 7:05 116 |
Vincent Ravalin So 22:24 7:28 132 |
13 | SAN BENITO 14-13-12-12-13 Gap: 2:37 |
97:44 19:33 6:31 |
373 | Luis Mendoza So 18:07 6:02 30 |
Branden Dell So 19:01 6:20 61 |
Manny Macias Bueno So 19:44 6:35 80 |
Nathan Morioka So 20:08 6:43 92 |
Raul Azcona So 20:44 6:55 110 |
Bryce Eggers So 21:33 7:11 123 |
|
14 | WESTMONT 12-14-14-14-14 Gap: 2:25 |
97:52 19:34 6:31 |
383 | Daniel Blake So 18:03 6:01 28 |
Christian Moreland So 19:08 6:23 67 |
Justin Macquiddy So 20:04 6:41 90 |
Eric Schultz So 20:09 6:43 93 |
Tyler Ernst So 20:28 6:49 105 |
London Pham So 21:02 7:01 113 |
Lance Dagdagan So 21:19 7:06 118 |
15 | N.M.C. 19-16-17-16-15 Gap: 1:42 |
99:01 19:48 6:36 |
417 | Eduardo Santamaria So 18:51 6:17 54 |
Gerardo Perez So 18:59 6:20 58 |
Hugo Jimenez So 20:17 6:46 98 |
Andrew Ruvalcaba So 20:21 6:47 100 |
Esteban Ornelas So 20:33 6:51 107 |
Daniel Villa So 20:34 6:51 108 |
Cameron Reyes So 20:50 6:57 111 |
16 | LELAND 11-15-13-15-16 Gap: 7:01 |
102:38 20:32 6:51 |
420 | Marco Milinovich So 18:02 6:01 27 |
William Cui So 19:19 6:26 70 |
Matthew Mella So 19:50 6:37 85 |
Michael Kulinich So 20:24 6:48 102 |
Jose Frias So 25:03 8:21 136 |
||
17 | GUNN 21-21-20-19-17 Gap: 1:06 |
99:39 19:56 6:39 |
441 | Colin Huang So 19:22 6:27 72 |
Patrick Gersh Fr 19:28 6:29 73 |
Joshua Wu So 19:54 6:38 86 |
Nicholas Burton Fr 20:27 6:49 104 |
Tyler Butner So 20:28 6:49 106 |
Evan Rosenberg Fr 21:03 7:01 114 |
Alex Berlaga So 21:05 7:02 115 |
18 | ANDREW HILL 3-11-15-17-18 Gap: 6:08 |
100:35 20:07 6:42 |
443 | Jorge Estrella So 16:13 5:24 3 |
Kevin Medina So 19:21 6:27 71 |
Alex Ly So 20:59 7:00 112 |
Harrison Hong So 21:41 7:14 126 |
Kevin Huynh So 22:21 7:27 131 |
||
19 | PIONEER 17-18-18-18-19 Gap: 3:03 |
101:05 20:13 6:44 |
455 | Riker Cox So 18:23 6:08 39 |
Luc Lorain So 19:42 6:34 79 |
Jacob Clarke So 20:12 6:44 97 |
Ethan Sunseri So 21:22 7:07 119 |
Andrew Allie So 21:26 7:09 121 |
||
20 | NORTH SALINAS 18-19-19-20-20 Gap: 2:56 |
101:53 20:23 6:48 |
475 | Brandon Gutierrez So 18:47 6:16 51 |
Harry Vo Do So 19:36 6:32 77 |
Roderick Alberto So 20:10 6:43 94 |
Osvaldo Flores So 21:37 7:12 125 |
Adrian Vazquez So 21:43 7:14 128 |
Emilio Sanchez So 27:59 9:20 139 |
|
21 | FREMONT 20-20-21-21-21 Gap: 3:51 |
104:46 20:57 6:59 |
524 | Frank Wang So 19:02 6:21 64 |
Nicolas Heuchert So 19:12 6:24 68 |
Benjamin Swanson So 21:44 7:15 129 |
Bryant Garcia Fr 21:55 7:18 130 |
Tommy Gomez So 22:53 7:38 133 |
||
22 | LATINO C.P. 22-22-22-22-22 Gap: 7:24 |
115:44 23:09 7:43 |
592 | Danny Jimenez So 20:04 6:41 91 |
Sebastian Segura So 20:20 6:47 99 |
Eduardo Meraz So 21:42 7:14 127 |
Hugo Ayala So 26:10 8:43 137 |
Effrain Vasquez So 27:28 9:09 138 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:24 |
89:56 17:59 6:00 |
15 | Kyle Donahue So 17:49 5:56 1 |
Andrew Romero So 17:51 5:57 2 |
Jason Bruni So 17:59 6:00 3 |
Scott Andersen So 18:04 6:01 4 |
Thomas Clark So 18:13 6:04 5 |
Lucas Ravizza So 18:28 6:09 6 |
Charlie Logan So 18:44 6:15 11 |
2 | ST. IGNATIUS 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:50 |
94:33 18:55 6:18 |
65 | Matt Fisher So 18:31 6:10 8 |
Seamus Lucey So 18:39 6:13 9 |
Andrew Presher So 18:44 6:15 10 |
Michael O'bryan So 19:18 6:26 18 |
Cooper Veit So 19:21 6:27 20 |
Joey Cuevas So 19:22 6:27 21 |
John Degraw So 19:36 6:32 22 |
3 | ST. FRANCIS 2-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:42 |
94:57 18:59 6:20 |
68 | Arrian Ebrahimi So 18:29 6:10 7 |
Mark Ware So 19:00 6:20 13 |
Jesse Rangel So 19:07 6:22 15 |
Steven Rowsey So 19:10 6:23 16 |
Shopnavo Biswas So 19:11 6:24 17 |
Arun Jog So 19:46 6:35 25 |
Evan Johnson So 22:36 7:32 46 |
4 | MADERA 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 6:17 |
103:47 20:45 6:55 |
135 | Jose Hordaz So 18:59 6:20 12 |
Luis Monroy So 19:07 6:22 14 |
Gursharan Singh So 19:20 6:27 19 |
Jose Vasquez So 21:05 7:02 36 |
Rene Rodriguez So 25:16 8:25 54 |
||
5 | MONTA VISTA 6-6-6-5-5 Gap: 0:43 |
100:48 20:10 6:43 |
142 | Jason Tsujimoto So 19:46 6:35 24 |
Daniel Lin So 19:59 6:40 28 |
Ryan Loke So 20:08 6:43 29 |
Richard Dowd So 20:26 6:49 30 |
Atharva Dixit So 20:29 6:50 31 |
Ethan Lin So 21:53 7:18 42 |
Forest Yang So 21:58 7:19 43 |
6 | ALISAL 5-5-5-6-6 Gap: 3:04 |
104:07 20:49 6:56 |
168 | Ruben Guzman So 19:41 6:34 23 |
Mauricio Plancarte So 19:48 6:36 26 |
Herklin Amaro So 19:52 6:37 27 |
Antonio Torres So 22:01 7:20 44 |
Anthony Garcia So 22:45 7:35 48 |
Timothy Maravillo So 22:53 7:38 49 |
Marcos Alfaro So 27:21 9:07 60 |
7 | GUNN 8-8-7-7-7 Gap: 0:36 |
106:31 21:18 7:06 |
185 | Evan Rosenberg Fr 21:03 7:01 34 |
Alex Berlaga So 21:05 7:02 35 |
Nick Wong Fr 21:15 7:05 37 |
Colin Schultz Fr 21:29 7:10 39 |
Richard Yu So 21:39 7:13 40 |
Siddarth Jain Fr 21:42 7:14 41 |
Rajiv Pavan So 27:17 9:06 59 |
8 | N.M.C. 7-7-8-8-8 Gap: 4:32 |
114:17 22:51 7:37 |
217 | Daniel Villa So 20:34 6:51 32 |
Cameron Reyes So 20:50 6:57 33 |
David Lewman So 22:42 7:34 47 |
Jose Mendoza So 25:05 8:22 52 |
Alejandro Ortiz So 25:06 8:22 53 |
Jafet Ortiz So 25:19 8:26 55 |
Alonso Sandoval So 26:15 8:45 56 |
9 | CARMEL 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 5:06 |
116:21 23:16 7:45 |
241 | Ryan Porch So 21:16 7:05 38 |
Vincent Ravalin So 22:24 7:28 45 |
Kevin Kamm So 22:58 7:39 50 |
Skylar Thomas So 23:21 7:47 51 |
Tyler Carr So 26:22 8:47 57 |
Jack Weers So 26:23 8:48 58 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:47 |
94:29 18:54 6:18 |
15 | Lucas Ravizza So 18:28 6:09 1 |
Charlie Logan So 18:44 6:15 2 |
Justin Seidel So 18:53 6:18 3 |
Nicholas Riener So 19:09 6:23 4 |
Michael Nazari So 19:15 6:25 5 |
Gabe Gonzalez So 19:20 6:27 6 |
Dante Carollo So 19:43 6:34 10 |
2 | ST. IGNATIUS 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:28 |
98:11 19:38 6:33 |
47 | Joey Cuevas So 19:22 6:27 7 |
John Degraw So 19:36 6:32 8 |
Kyle Huang So 19:36 6:32 9 |
Tyler Lok So 19:47 6:36 11 |
Chris Andrews So 19:50 6:37 12 |
Conal Gallagher So 20:08 6:43 13 |
Armando Malton So 20:22 6:47 14 |
3 | MONTA VISTA 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:42 |
111:31 22:18 7:26 |
85 | Ethan Lin So 21:53 7:18 15 |
Forest Yang So 21:58 7:19 16 |
Edwin Peng So 22:32 7:31 17 |
Matthew Gong So 22:33 7:31 18 |
Spencer Zou So 22:35 7:32 19 |
Victor Ho So 22:40 7:33 20 |
Ryan Miranda So 22:49 7:36 21 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:55 |
99:37 19:55 6:38 |
17 | Gabe Gonzalez So 19:20 6:27 1 |
Dante Carollo So 19:43 6:34 2 |
Jack Thomas So 20:05 6:42 3 |
Tenhir Iyer So 20:14 6:45 5 |
Robert Schmidt So 20:15 6:45 6 |
Jimmy Roe So 20:27 6:49 8 |
Ian Bailey So 20:58 6:59 10 |
2 | ST. IGNATIUS 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:04 |
103:40 20:44 6:55 |
43 | Conal Gallagher So 20:08 6:43 4 |
Armando Malton So 20:22 6:47 7 |
Christian Eidson So 20:53 6:58 9 |
Justin Yamamura So 21:05 7:02 11 |
Andy Kwan So 21:12 7:04 12 |
Conor Fitzpatrick So 21:21 7:07 13 |
Anthony Mark So 22:21 7:27 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:13 |
105:45 21:09 7:03 |
15 | Jimmy Roe So 20:27 6:49 1 |
Ian Bailey So 20:58 6:59 2 |
Christopher Carmona So 21:06 7:02 3 |
Jared Furtado So 21:34 7:11 4 |
Graham Grisedale So 21:40 7:13 5 |
Max Marvin So 21:49 7:16 6 |
Roland Troyan So 23:24 7:48 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Jr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roman Munoz | Jr | KING CITY | 15:40 | 5:13 | |||||||
2 | Miguel Villar | Jr | MADERA SOUTH | 15:56 | 5:19 | |||||||
3 | Matthew Richardson | Jr | Bellarmine | 15:59 | 5:20 | 1/32 | 2/105 | 3/37 | 18:20 (2:21) |
18:20 (2:21) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
4 | Benjamin Micallef | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:03 | 5:21 | 2/32 | 3/105 | 1/30 | 16:48 (0:45) |
16:48 (0:45) |
16:48 (0:45) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
5 | Max Sawyer | Jr | HOMESTEAD | 16:12 | 5:24 | |||||||
6 | Dylan Doblar | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:18 | 5:26 | 3/32 | 6/105 | 1/25 | 16:39 (0:21) |
16:39 (0:21) |
16:39 (0:21) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
7 | Nicholas Hernandez | Jr | MADERA SOUTH | 16:21 | 5:27 | |||||||
8 | Nick Hollister | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 16:24 | 5:28 | |||||||
9 | Matthew Bennett | Jr | HOMESTEAD | 16:39 | 5:33 | |||||||
10 | Joseph Deck | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:41 | 5:34 | 4/32 | 11/105 | 1/19 | 16:41 (0:00) |
16:41 (0:00) |
16:41 (0:00) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
11 | Bennett Zhang | Jr | MONTA VISTA | 16:42 | 5:34 | |||||||
12 | Julian Adam | Jr | WESTMONT | 16:43 | 5:34 | |||||||
13 | Jesus Avalos | Jr | KING CITY | 16:44 | 5:35 | |||||||
14 | Alfredo Mejia | Jr | SALINAS | 16:45 | 5:35 | |||||||
15 | Timothy Arredondo | Jr | WILLOW GLEN | 16:55 | 5:38 | |||||||
16 | Cj Sloan | Jr | HOMESTEAD | 16:59 | 5:40 | |||||||
17 | Daniel Griffin | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 17:04 | 5:41 | |||||||
18 | Braxton Rico | Jr | ST. FRANCIS CCC | 17:09 | 5:43 | |||||||
19 | Dylan Lasher | Jr | LOS GATOS | 17:09 | 5:43 | |||||||
20 | Nolan Sanchez | Jr | SAN BENITO | 17:11 | 5:44 | |||||||
21 | Nathaniel Redfern | Jr | LOS GATOS | 17:13 | 5:44 | |||||||
22 | Dylan Latham-mcgraw | Jr | GUNN | 17:17 | 5:46 | |||||||
23 | Chris Sedayao | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:19 | 5:46 | 5/32 | 17/105 | 1/16 | 17:11 | 17:11 | 17:11 | |
24 | Matthew Founds | Jr | SOQUEL | 17:20 | 5:47 | |||||||
25 | Ivan Silva | Jr | MADERA SOUTH | 17:23 | 5:48 | |||||||
26 | Angel Garcia | Jr | ANZAR | 17:28 | 5:49 | |||||||
27 | Emerson Hardy | Jr | CARMEL | 17:32 | 5:51 | |||||||
28 | Taylor Spaulding | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 17:33 | 5:51 | |||||||
29 | Andrew Ma | Jr | MONTA VISTA | 17:34 | 5:51 | |||||||
30 | Andrew George | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 17:37 | 5:52 | |||||||
31 | Nicholas Trautman | Jr | HOMESTEAD | 17:38 | 5:53 | |||||||
32 | Bryce Rausch | Jr | HOMESTEAD | 17:41 | 5:54 | |||||||
33 | Nizar Sweileh | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 17:42 | 5:54 | |||||||
34 | Pranav Balgi | Jr | FREMONT | 17:44 | 5:55 | |||||||
35 | Luis Perez | Jr | GREENFIELD | 17:46 | 5:55 | |||||||
36 | Tim Fitch | Jr | MADERA | 17:48 | 5:56 | |||||||
37 | William Scott | Jr | HOMESTEAD | 17:49 | 5:56 | |||||||
38 | Josh Radin | Jr | GUNN | 17:50 | 5:57 | |||||||
39 | Peter Tavares | Jr | SALINAS | 17:52 | 5:57 | |||||||
40 | Aziz Wong | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 17:53 | 5:58 | |||||||
41 | Nathan Bernardo | Jr | JAMES LICK | 17:53 | 5:58 | |||||||
42 | Kole Joachim | Jr | BUHACH COLONY | 17:54 | 5:58 | |||||||
43 | Jeremy Gouveia | Jr | BUHACH COLONY | 17:59 | 6:00 | |||||||
44 | Alfredo Miranda | Jr | MADERA SOUTH | 18:05 | 6:02 | |||||||
45 | Connor Suess | Jr | CARMEL | 18:06 | 6:02 | |||||||
46 | Kush Bhattacharjee | Jr | SARATOGA | 18:14 | 6:05 | |||||||
47 | Andrew Campos | Jr | WILLOW GLEN | 18:15 | 6:05 | |||||||
48 | Christopher Ho | Jr | SILVER CREEK | 18:16 | 6:05 | |||||||
49 | Harrison Hobbs | Jr | BUHACH COLONY | 18:17 | 6:06 | |||||||
50 | Eduardo Calderon | Jr | ESCALON | 18:19 | 6:06 | |||||||
51 | Jose Prado | Jr | BUHACH COLONY | 18:20 | 6:07 | |||||||
52 | Zac Gardner | Jr | ESCALON | 18:22 | 6:07 | |||||||
53 | Justin Nguyen | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:23 | 6:08 | 6/32 | 31/105 | 2/13 | 20:54 (2:31) |
20:54 (2:31) |
20:54 (2:31) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
54 | Bryant Barraza | Jr | NORTH SALINAS | 18:23 | 6:08 | |||||||
55 | Joshua Olszewski | Jr | WESTMONT | 18:26 | 6:09 | |||||||
56 | Angel Cortes | Jr | SAN BENITO | 18:27 | 6:09 | |||||||
57 | Kyle Tanner | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:30 | 6:10 | 7/32 | 35/105 | 1/11 | 20:23 (1:53) |
20:23 (1:53) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
58 | Maximino Jardines | Jr | ALISAL | 18:33 | 6:11 | |||||||
59 | Manuel Aquino | Jr | MADERA SOUTH | 18:34 | 6:11 | |||||||
60 | Jaedon Velez | Jr | MOUNTAIN HOUSE | 18:34 | 6:11 | |||||||
61 | Ricardo Rios | Jr | LELAND | 18:40 | 6:13 | |||||||
62 | Kai Pham | Jr | WILLOW GLEN | 18:43 | 6:14 | |||||||
63 | Jeffrey Lee-heidenr | Jr | GUNN | 18:44 | 6:15 | |||||||
64 | Reilly Cannon | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:49 | 6:16 | |||||||
65 | Matt Coleman | Jr | WILLOW GLEN | 18:53 | 6:18 | |||||||
66 | Aidan Pesta | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 18:55 | 6:18 | |||||||
67 | Thomas Brinkop | Jr | BUHACH COLONY | 18:57 | 6:19 | |||||||
68 | Jadon Jin | Jr | LOS GATOS | 18:58 | 6:19 | |||||||
69 | Edwyn Castillo | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 18:58 | 6:19 | |||||||
70 | Henry Kou | Jr | CARMEL | 18:59 | 6:20 | |||||||
71 | Abhinav Begur | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 19:00 | 6:20 | |||||||
72 | Andrew Joseph | Jr | Bellarmine | 19:02 | 6:21 | 8/32 | 41/105 | 1/8 | 19:29 (0:27) |
19:29 (0:27) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
73 | Chris Outman | Jr | SAN BENITO | 19:02 | 6:21 | |||||||
74 | Christian Gallardo | Jr | PALMA | 19:04 | 6:21 | |||||||
75 | Andres Rocha | Jr | Bellarmine | 19:08 | 6:23 | 9/32 | 44/105 | 1/5 | 19:46 (0:38) |
19:46 (0:38) |
19:46 (0:38) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
76 | Arturo Anaya | Jr | BUHACH COLONY | 19:08 | 6:23 | |||||||
77 | Gustavo Aguilera | Jr | JAMES LICK | 19:09 | 6:23 | |||||||
78 | Scott Gregory | Jr | MONTA VISTA | 19:09 | 6:23 | |||||||
79 | Jonathan Chagnon | Jr | SALINAS | 19:10 | 6:23 | |||||||
80 | Kenneth Kim | Jr | SALINAS | 19:17 | 6:26 | |||||||
81 | Jacob Avila | Jr | ANZAR | 19:19 | 6:26 | |||||||
82 | Jorge Rodriguez | Jr | ALISAL | 19:20 | 6:27 | |||||||
83 | Jaime Mendoza | Jr | ALISAL | 19:20 | 6:27 | |||||||
84 | Kavi Sachania | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 19:21 | 6:27 | |||||||
85 | Leonel Alejandre | Jr | ALISAL | 19:23 | 6:28 | |||||||
86 | John Mulliken | Jr | Bellarmine | 19:23 | 6:28 | 10/32 | 48/105 | 1/3 | 18:03 | 18:03 | 18:03 | |
87 | Ricardo Ruelas | Jr | KING CITY | 19:24 | 6:28 | |||||||
88 | Emmanuel Nieto | Jr | ALISAL | 19:26 | 6:29 | |||||||
89 | Daniel Miller | Jr | Bellarmine | 19:31 | 6:30 | 11/32 | 52/105 | 1/3 | 19:40 (0:09) |
19:40 (0:09) |
19:40 (0:09) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
90 | Andrew Cannizzaro | Jr | Bellarmine | 19:33 | 6:31 | 12/32 | 53/105 | 1/3 | 20:17 (0:44) |
20:17 (0:44) |
20:17 (0:44) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
91 | Austin Cai | Jr | SARATOGA | 19:34 | 6:31 | |||||||
92 | Ireneo Ramirez | Jr | GREENFIELD | 19:35 | 6:32 | |||||||
93 | Diego Jimenez | Jr | N.M.C. | 19:35 | 6:32 | |||||||
94 | Cole Hammers | Jr | Bellarmine | 19:36 | 6:32 | 13/32 | 56/105 | 1/2 | 20:41 (1:05) |
20:41 (1:05) |
20:41 (1:05) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
95 | Cuahtemoc Hernandez | Jr | N.M.C. | 19:37 | 6:32 | |||||||
96 | Joseph Jay Montescl | Jr | ALISAL | 19:39 | 6:33 | |||||||
97 | Ryan Chen | Jr | PIONEER | 19:40 | 6:33 | |||||||
98 | Michael Lapierre | Jr | Bellarmine | 19:44 | 6:35 | 14/32 | 60/105 | 1/2 | 19:46 (0:02) |
19:46 (0:02) |
19:46 (0:02) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
99 | Luis Cortez | Jr | LATINO C.P. | 19:45 | 6:35 | |||||||
100 | Sam Vuong | Jr | ANDREW HILL | 19:47 | 6:36 | |||||||
101 | Alexander Paras | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 19:53 | 6:38 | |||||||
102 | Gustavo Parra | Jr | JAMES LICK | 19:55 | 6:38 | |||||||
103 | Justin Pasaag | Jr | SALINAS | 19:56 | 6:39 | |||||||
104 | Daniel Soto | Jr | PALMA | 19:57 | 6:39 | |||||||
105 | Dylan Coffman | Jr | WILLOW GLEN | 19:59 | 6:40 | |||||||
106 | Isidro Mota | Jr | BUHACH COLONY | 20:01 | 6:40 | |||||||
107 | Perry Willig | Jr | Bellarmine | 20:02 | 6:41 | 15/32 | 63/105 | 1/2 | ||||
108 | Eric Sierra | Jr | ALISAL | 20:08 | 6:43 | |||||||
109 | Max Lore | Jr | Bellarmine | 20:08 | 6:43 | 16/32 | 65/105 | 1/2 | ||||
110 | Nathaniel Ramos | Jr | ST. FRANCIS CCC | 20:09 | 6:43 | |||||||
111 | Alexander Cramer | Jr | ALISAL | 20:09 | 6:43 | |||||||
112 | Michael Bodine | Jr | PINEWOOD | 20:11 | 6:44 | |||||||
113 | Andre Bouyssounouse | Jr | GUNN | 20:11 | 6:44 | |||||||
114 | Brevin Vent | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 20:13 | 6:44 | |||||||
115 | Anthony Perez | Jr | SALINAS | 20:18 | 6:46 | |||||||
116 | Terrance Wang | Jr | LOS GATOS | 20:19 | 6:46 | |||||||
117 | Bradley Gustafson | Jr | Bellarmine | 20:19 | 6:46 | 17/32 | 69/105 | 1/2 | 20:12 | 20:12 | 20:12 | |
118 | Isaac Lara | Jr | PIONEER | 20:21 | 6:47 | |||||||
119 | Jack Bogrett | Jr | WESTMONT | 20:21 | 6:47 | |||||||
120 | Adrian Mendez | Jr | WILLOW GLEN | 20:22 | 6:47 | |||||||
121 | John Bruner | Jr | Bellarmine | 20:22 | 6:47 | 18/32 | 70/105 | 1/2 | 21:31 (1:09) |
21:31 (1:09) |
21:31 (1:09) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
122 | Marco Valencia | Jr | LATINO C.P. | 20:27 | 6:49 | |||||||
123 | John Molina | Jr | Bellarmine | 20:30 | 6:50 | 19/32 | 72/105 | 1/2 | 21:52 (1:22) |
21:52 (1:22) |
21:52 (1:22) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
124 | Chris Bittel | Jr | Bellarmine | 20:31 | 6:50 | 20/32 | 73/105 | 1/1 | 23:20 (2:49) |
23:20 (2:49) |
23:20 (2:49) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
125 | Zachary Englhardt | Jr | GUNN | 20:31 | 6:50 | |||||||
126 | Andres Gonzalez | Jr | ALISAL | 20:34 | 6:51 | |||||||
127 | Lumbaya Cadwising | Jr | SILVER CREEK | 20:47 | 6:56 | |||||||
128 | Leonel Murillo | Jr | NORTH SALINAS | 20:47 | 6:56 | |||||||
129 | Anthony Alvarez | Jr | ANDREW HILL | 20:49 | 6:56 | |||||||
130 | Bryan Reyes | Jr | ALISAL | 20:51 | 6:57 | |||||||
131 | Matt Aoki | Jr | SARATOGA | 20:53 | 6:58 | |||||||
132 | Matthew Bowman | Jr | Bellarmine | 20:56 | 6:59 | 21/32 | 76/105 | 1/1 | ||||
133 | Jose Hernandez | Jr | KING CITY | 21:04 | 7:01 | |||||||
134 | Juan Melo | Jr | SAN BENITO | 21:08 | 7:03 | |||||||
135 | Ricardo Ortiz | Jr | MADERA SOUTH | 21:09 | 7:03 | |||||||
136 | Spencer Chaney | Jr | CARMEL | 21:11 | 7:04 | |||||||
137 | Alfredo Ortiz | Jr | N.M.C. | 21:15 | 7:05 | |||||||
138 | Mason Butow | Jr | WILLOW GLEN | 21:23 | 7:08 | |||||||
139 | Bailey Young | Jr | HOMESTEAD | 21:25 | 7:08 | |||||||
140 | Aaron Schultz | Jr | GUNN | 21:26 | 7:09 | |||||||
141 | Elvis Silva | Jr | MADERA SOUTH | 21:27 | 7:09 | |||||||
142 | Danh Do | Jr | ANDREW HILL | 21:36 | 7:12 | |||||||
143 | Humberto Montejano | Jr | N.M.C. | 21:38 | 7:13 | |||||||
144 | Alexis Perez | Jr | ALISAL | 21:38 | 7:13 | |||||||
145 | Amado Martinez | Jr | ALISAL | 21:39 | 7:13 | |||||||
146 | Max Chen | Jr | MONTA VISTA | 21:39 | 7:13 | |||||||
147 | Skyler Colwell | Jr | HOMESTEAD | 21:39 | 7:13 | |||||||
148 | Rahul Uppuluri | Jr | MONTA VISTA | 21:40 | 7:13 | |||||||
149 | Eloy Cruz | Jr | KING CITY | 21:45 | 7:15 | |||||||
150 | Matthew Schmidt | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 21:45 | 7:15 | |||||||
151 | Alexander Yang | Jr | Bellarmine | 21:53 | 7:18 | 22/32 | 89/105 | 1/1 | 21:29 | 21:29 | ||
152 | Cameron Lyons | Jr | Bellarmine | 21:55 | 7:18 | 23/32 | 90/105 | 1/1 | ||||
153 | Kevin Duan | Jr | PINEWOOD | 21:59 | 7:20 | |||||||
154 | Bernardino Giron | Jr | MADERA SOUTH | 22:00 | 7:20 | |||||||
155 | Christian Napoles | Jr | LEADERSHIP PUB. | 22:16 | 7:25 | |||||||
156 | John Lunn | Jr | ESCALON | 22:28 | 7:29 | |||||||
157 | Apolinar Dejesus | Jr | GREENFIELD | 22:32 | 7:31 | |||||||
158 | Jonathon Stoermer | Jr | MADERA SOUTH | 22:36 | 7:32 | |||||||
159 | Jose Villa | Jr | LATINO C.P. | 22:39 | 7:33 | |||||||
160 | Jonathan Pham | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 22:41 | 7:34 | |||||||
161 | Nathan Chan | Jr | Bellarmine | 22:42 | 7:34 | 24/32 | 92/105 | 1/1 | 22:15 | 22:15 | 22:15 | |
162 | Thomas Carroll | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 22:44 | 7:35 | |||||||
163 | Sean Costello | Jr | Bellarmine | 22:51 | 7:37 | 25/32 | 94/105 | 1/1 | 24:01 (1:10) |
24:01 (1:10) |
24:01 (1:10) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
164 | Leonarndo Guzman | Jr | GREENFIELD | 22:59 | 7:40 | |||||||
165 | Diego Celaya | Jr | N.M.C. | 23:05 | 7:42 | |||||||
166 | Paolo Nguyen | Jr | Bellarmine | 23:08 | 7:43 | 26/32 | 95/105 | 1/1 | ||||
167 | Franklin Ikekwere | Jr | Bellarmine | 23:09 | 7:43 | 27/32 | 96/105 | 1/1 | ||||
168 | Samuel Thomson | Jr | ESCALON | 23:17 | 7:46 | |||||||
169 | Alex Toth | Jr | Bellarmine | 23:29 | 7:50 | 28/32 | 98/105 | 1/1 | ||||
170 | Henry Poskanzer | Jr | GUNN | 23:30 | 7:50 | |||||||
171 | Aidan Gottlieb | Jr | MONTA VISTA | 23:31 | 7:50 | |||||||
172 | David Santana | Jr | Bellarmine | 23:32 | 7:51 | 29/32 | 99/105 | 1/1 | ||||
173 | Jeremy Owens | Jr | Bellarmine | 23:33 | 7:51 | 30/32 | 100/105 | 1/1 | ||||
174 | Hector Mojica | Jr | ALISAL | 23:35 | 7:52 | |||||||
175 | Emmanuel Rodriguez | Jr | LATINO C.P. | 23:41 | 7:54 | |||||||
176 | Clayton Sanborn | Jr | Bellarmine | 23:42 | 7:54 | 31/32 | 103/105 | 1/1 | ||||
177 | Brandon Raymundo | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 23:52 | 7:57 | |||||||
178 | Andrew Benyshek | Jr | Bellarmine | 23:53 | 7:58 | 32/32 | 104/105 | 1/1 | ||||
179 | Rodolfo Constantino | Jr | ALISAL | 23:58 | 7:59 | |||||||
180 | Eric Wang | Jr | GUNN | 24:00 | 8:00 | |||||||
181 | Roman Sanchez | Jr | WILLOW GLEN | 24:15 | 8:05 | |||||||
182 | Miguel Barajas | Jr | ALISAL | 24:18 | 8:06 | |||||||
183 | Brij Saraf Chavez | Jr | LIVE OAK | 24:38 | 8:13 | |||||||
184 | Alessandro Boaro | Jr | CARMEL | 24:41 | 8:14 | |||||||
185 | Thomas Zhang | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 24:46 | 8:15 | |||||||
186 | Hector Jimenez | Jr | N.M.C. | 25:20 | 8:27 | |||||||
187 | Angelo Nguyen | Jr | MONTA VISTA | 25:42 | 8:34 | |||||||
188 | Rex Tomimbang | Jr | ALISAL | 26:01 | 8:40 | |||||||
189 | Morgan Teng | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 26:03 | 8:41 | |||||||
190 | Cristian Cruz | Jr | ALISAL | 26:12 | 8:44 | |||||||
191 | Nikhil Pimpalkhare | Jr | PINEWOOD | 26:49 | 8:56 | |||||||
192 | Eduardo Polo | Jr | LOS GATOS | 27:09 | 9:03 | |||||||
193 | Daniel Durate | Fr | KING CITY | 27:14 | 9:05 | |||||||
194 | Edmundo Garza | Jr | ALISAL | 27:19 | 9:06 | |||||||
195 | Elias Garcia | Jr | N.M.C. | 29:12 | 9:44 | |||||||
196 | Daniyaal Ahmed | Jr | SILVER CREEK | 29:35 | 9:52 | |||||||
197 | Dylan Mendes | Jr | ESCALON | 29:35 | 9:52 | |||||||
198 | Brian Velasquez | Jr | ALISAL | 31:19 | 10:26 | |||||||
199 | Roberto Martinez | Jr | N.M.C. | 31:41 | 10:34 | |||||||
200 | Erick Dye-cain | Jr | N.M.C. | 33:05 | 11:02 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Jr
Group of 5: Jr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 3-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:20 |
82:20 16:28 5:29 |
43 | Matthew Richardson Jr 15:59 5:20 3 |
Benjamin Micallef Jr 16:03 5:21 4 |
Dylan Doblar Jr 16:18 5:26 6 |
Joseph Deck Jr 16:41 5:34 10 |
Chris Sedayao Jr 17:19 5:46 20 |
Justin Nguyen Jr 18:23 6:08 42 |
Kyle Tanner Jr 18:30 6:10 43 |
2 | HOMESTEAD 4-4-2-2-2 Gap: 1:29 |
85:09 17:02 5:41 |
82 | Max Sawyer Jr 16:12 5:24 5 |
Matthew Bennett Jr 16:39 5:33 9 |
Cj Sloan Jr 16:59 5:40 15 |
Nicholas Trautman Jr 17:38 5:53 26 |
Bryce Rausch Jr 17:41 5:54 27 |
William Scott Jr 17:49 5:56 29 |
Bailey Young Jr 21:25 7:08 85 |
3 | MADERA SOUTH 2-2-3-3-3 Gap: 2:38 |
86:19 17:16 5:45 |
110 | Miguel Villar Jr 15:56 5:19 2 |
Nicholas Hernandez Jr 16:21 5:27 7 |
Ivan Silva Jr 17:23 5:48 21 |
Alfredo Miranda Jr 18:05 6:02 35 |
Manuel Aquino Jr 18:34 6:11 45 |
Ricardo Ortiz Jr 21:09 7:03 81 |
Elvis Silva Jr 21:27 7:09 87 |
4 | ST. IGNATIUS 5-5-4-4-4 Gap: 2:25 |
88:21 17:40 5:53 |
139 | Nick Hollister Jr 16:24 5:28 8 |
Taylor Spaulding Jr 17:33 5:51 23 |
Nizar Sweileh Jr 17:42 5:54 28 |
Aziz Wong Jr 17:53 5:58 32 |
Reilly Cannon Jr 18:49 6:16 48 |
Alexander Paras Jr 19:53 6:38 69 |
Brandon Raymundo Jr 23:52 7:57 97 |
5 | BUHACH COLONY 13-13-12-6-5 Gap: 1:03 |
91:27 18:17 6:06 |
196 | Kole Joachim Jr 17:54 5:58 33 |
Jeremy Gouveia Jr 17:59 6:00 34 |
Harrison Hobbs Jr 18:17 6:06 38 |
Jose Prado Jr 18:20 6:07 40 |
Thomas Brinkop Jr 18:57 6:19 51 |
Arturo Anaya Jr 19:08 6:23 56 |
Isidro Mota Jr 20:01 6:40 72 |
6 | ST. FRANCIS 9-8-7-5-6 Gap: 1:56 |
91:34 18:19 6:06 |
199 | Daniel Griffin Jr 17:04 5:41 16 |
Andrew George Jr 17:37 5:52 25 |
Aidan Pesta Jr 18:55 6:18 50 |
Edwyn Castillo Jr 18:58 6:19 53 |
Abhinav Begur Jr 19:00 6:20 55 |
Kavi Sachania Jr 19:21 6:27 62 |
Brevin Vent Jr 20:13 6:44 75 |
7 | WILLOW GLEN 8-11-10-7-7 Gap: 3:04 |
92:45 18:33 6:11 |
217 | Timothy Arredondo Jr 16:55 5:38 14 |
Andrew Campos Jr 18:15 6:05 37 |
Kai Pham Jr 18:43 6:14 46 |
Matt Coleman Jr 18:53 6:18 49 |
Dylan Coffman Jr 19:59 6:40 71 |
Adrian Mendez Jr 20:22 6:47 78 |
Mason Butow Jr 21:23 7:08 84 |
8 | SALINAS 7-9-11-9-8 Gap: 3:11 |
93:00 18:36 6:12 |
231 | Alfredo Mejia Jr 16:45 5:35 13 |
Peter Tavares Jr 17:52 5:57 31 |
Jonathan Chagnon Jr 19:10 6:23 58 |
Kenneth Kim Jr 19:17 6:26 59 |
Justin Pasaag Jr 19:56 6:39 70 |
Anthony Perez Jr 20:18 6:46 76 |
|
9 | KING CITY 1-3-5-8-9 Gap: 6:05 |
94:37 18:55 6:18 |
248 | Roman Munoz Jr 15:40 5:13 1 |
Jesus Avalos Jr 16:44 5:35 12 |
Ricardo Ruelas Jr 19:24 6:28 64 |
Jose Hernandez Jr 21:04 7:01 80 |
Eloy Cruz Jr 21:45 7:15 91 |
Daniel Durate Fr 27:14 9:05 102 |
|
10 | GUNN 11-10-9-11-10 Gap: 3:14 |
94:33 18:55 6:18 |
249 | Dylan Latham-mcgraw Jr 17:17 5:46 19 |
Josh Radin Jr 17:50 5:57 30 |
Jeffrey Lee-heidenr Jr 18:44 6:15 47 |
Andre Bouyssounouse Jr 20:11 6:44 74 |
Zachary Englhardt Jr 20:31 6:50 79 |
Aaron Schultz Jr 21:26 7:09 86 |
Henry Poskanzer Jr 23:30 7:50 95 |
11 | LOS GATOS 10-6-6-10-11 Gap: 10:00 |
100:48 20:10 6:43 |
265 | Dylan Lasher Jr 17:09 5:43 17 |
Nathaniel Redfern Jr 17:13 5:44 18 |
Jadon Jin Jr 18:58 6:19 52 |
Terrance Wang Jr 20:19 6:46 77 |
Eduardo Polo Jr 27:09 9:03 101 |
||
12 | MONTA VISTA 6-6-8-12-12 Gap: 4:58 |
96:44 19:21 6:27 |
271 | Bennett Zhang Jr 16:42 5:34 11 |
Andrew Ma Jr 17:34 5:51 24 |
Scott Gregory Jr 19:09 6:23 57 |
Max Chen Jr 21:39 7:13 89 |
Rahul Uppuluri Jr 21:40 7:13 90 |
Aidan Gottlieb Jr 23:31 7:50 96 |
Angelo Nguyen Jr 25:42 8:34 100 |
13 | CARMEL 12-12-13-13-13 Gap: 7:09 |
100:29 20:06 6:42 |
292 | Emerson Hardy Jr 17:32 5:51 22 |
Connor Suess Jr 18:06 6:02 36 |
Henry Kou Jr 18:59 6:20 54 |
Spencer Chaney Jr 21:11 7:04 82 |
Alessandro Boaro Jr 24:41 8:14 98 |
||
14 | ALISAL 15-15-14-14-14 Gap: 0:53 |
96:02 19:12 6:24 |
293 | Maximino Jardines Jr 18:33 6:11 44 |
Jorge Rodriguez Jr 19:20 6:27 60 |
Jaime Mendoza Jr 19:20 6:27 61 |
Leonel Alejandre Jr 19:23 6:28 63 |
Emmanuel Nieto Jr 19:26 6:29 65 |
Joseph Jay Montescl Jr 19:39 6:33 68 |
Eric Sierra Jr 20:08 6:43 73 |
15 | ESCALON 14-14-15-15-15 Gap: 11:16 |
112:01 22:24 7:28 |
370 | Eduardo Calderon Jr 18:19 6:06 39 |
Zac Gardner Jr 18:22 6:07 41 |
John Lunn Jr 22:28 7:29 92 |
Samuel Thomson Jr 23:17 7:46 94 |
Dylan Mendes Jr 29:35 9:52 104 |
||
16 | N.M.C. 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 3:30 |
105:10 21:02 7:01 |
397 | Diego Jimenez Jr 19:35 6:32 66 |
Cuahtemoc Hernandez Jr 19:37 6:32 67 |
Alfredo Ortiz Jr 21:15 7:05 83 |
Humberto Montejano Jr 21:38 7:13 88 |
Diego Celaya Jr 23:05 7:42 93 |
Hector Jimenez Jr 25:20 8:27 99 |
Elias Garcia Jr 29:12 9:44 103 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Jr 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:00 |
94:26 18:53 6:18 |
16 | Justin Nguyen Jr 18:23 6:08 1 |
Kyle Tanner Jr 18:30 6:10 2 |
Andrew Joseph Jr 19:02 6:21 3 |
Andres Rocha Jr 19:08 6:23 4 |
John Mulliken Jr 19:23 6:28 6 |
Daniel Miller Jr 19:31 6:30 7 |
Andrew Cannizzaro Jr 19:33 6:31 8 |
2 | ALISAL 3-3-2-2-2 Gap: 1:12 |
101:21 20:16 6:45 |
57 | Joseph Jay Montescl Jr 19:39 6:33 9 |
Eric Sierra Jr 20:08 6:43 10 |
Alexander Cramer Jr 20:09 6:43 11 |
Andres Gonzalez Jr 20:34 6:51 13 |
Bryan Reyes Jr 20:51 6:57 14 |
Alexis Perez Jr 21:38 7:13 15 |
Amado Martinez Jr 21:39 7:13 16 |
3 | ST. FRANCIS 2-2-3-3-3 Gap: 3:23 |
106:44 21:21 7:07 |
71 | Kavi Sachania Jr 19:21 6:27 5 |
Brevin Vent Jr 20:13 6:44 12 |
Matthew Schmidt Jr 21:45 7:15 17 |
Jonathan Pham Jr 22:41 7:34 18 |
Thomas Carroll Jr 22:44 7:35 19 |
Thomas Zhang Jr 24:46 8:15 20 |
Morgan Teng Jr 26:03 8:41 21 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Jr 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:31 |
98:26 19:41 6:34 |
15 | Daniel Miller Jr 19:31 6:30 1 |
Andrew Cannizzaro Jr 19:33 6:31 2 |
Cole Hammers Jr 19:36 6:32 3 |
Michael Lapierre Jr 19:44 6:35 4 |
Perry Willig Jr 20:02 6:41 5 |
Max Lore Jr 20:08 6:43 6 |
Bradley Gustafson Jr 20:19 6:46 7 |
2 | ALISAL 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:40 |
115:08 23:02 7:41 |
50 | Alexis Perez Jr 21:38 7:13 8 |
Amado Martinez Jr 21:39 7:13 9 |
Hector Mojica Jr 23:35 7:52 10 |
Rodolfo Constantino Jr 23:58 7:59 11 |
Miguel Barajas Jr 24:18 8:06 12 |
Rex Tomimbang Jr 26:01 8:40 13 |
Cristian Cruz Jr 26:12 8:44 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Jr 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:23 |
101:50 20:22 6:47 |
15 | Max Lore Jr 20:08 6:43 1 |
Bradley Gustafson Jr 20:19 6:46 2 |
John Bruner Jr 20:22 6:47 3 |
John Molina Jr 20:30 6:50 4 |
Chris Bittel Jr 20:31 6:50 5 |
Matthew Bowman Jr 20:56 6:59 6 |
Alexander Yang Jr 21:53 7:18 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Jr 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:55 |
110:17 22:03 7:21 |
15 | Matthew Bowman Jr 20:56 6:59 1 |
Alexander Yang Jr 21:53 7:18 2 |
Cameron Lyons Jr 21:55 7:18 3 |
Nathan Chan Jr 22:42 7:34 4 |
Sean Costello Jr 22:51 7:37 5 |
Paolo Nguyen Jr 23:08 7:43 6 |
Franklin Ikekwere Jr 23:09 7:43 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Jr 6th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:25 |
116:51 23:22 7:47 |
15 | Paolo Nguyen Jr 23:08 7:43 1 |
Franklin Ikekwere Jr 23:09 7:43 2 |
Alex Toth Jr 23:29 7:50 3 |
David Santana Jr 23:32 7:51 4 |
Jeremy Owens Jr 23:33 7:51 5 |
Clayton Sanborn Jr 23:42 7:54 6 |
Andrew Benyshek Jr 23:53 7:58 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victor Ochoa | Fr | MADERA SOUTH | 16:19 | 5:26 | |||||||
2 | Colton Colonna | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 16:40 | 5:33 | |||||||
3 | Ryan Ma | Fr | HOMESTEAD | 16:44 | 5:35 | |||||||
4 | Ross D'orfani | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:57 | 5:39 | 1/29 | 15/105 | 4/38 | ||||
5 | Ej Kelly | Fr | ST. FRANCIS CCC | 17:19 | 5:46 | |||||||
6 | Julien Kehon | Fr | HOMESTEAD | 17:22 | 5:47 | |||||||
7 | Quentin Chou | Fr | HOMESTEAD | 17:31 | 5:50 | |||||||
8 | Luke Pinkel | Fr | Bellarmine | 17:45 | 5:55 | 2/29 | 21/105 | 2/34 | ||||
9 | Joshua Lee | Fr | Bellarmine | 17:49 | 5:56 | 3/29 | 22/105 | 2/30 | ||||
10 | Rigo Garcia | Fr | GREENFIELD | 17:55 | 5:58 | |||||||
11 | Josiah Sweet | Fr | APTOS | 17:59 | 6:00 | |||||||
12 | Lucca Bommariro | Fr | LOS GATOS | 18:00 | 6:00 | |||||||
13 | Nico Tapia | Fr | SAN BENITO | 18:16 | 6:05 | |||||||
14 | Luke Hammers | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:24 | 6:08 | 4/29 | 32/105 | 1/24 | ||||
15 | David Granados | Fr | MERCED | 18:28 | 6:09 | |||||||
16 | Andy Fang | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 18:28 | 6:09 | |||||||
17 | Paul Lomas | Fr | MADERA SOUTH | 18:30 | 6:10 | |||||||
18 | Tyler Vergho | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:31 | 6:10 | 5/29 | 36/105 | 1/18 | ||||
19 | Ryan Daly | Fr | PIONEER | 18:36 | 6:12 | |||||||
20 | Jose Ramirez | Fr | MADERA SOUTH | 18:38 | 6:13 | |||||||
21 | Nathaniel Kim | Fr | HOMESTEAD | 18:38 | 6:13 | |||||||
22 | Sam Diab | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:42 | 6:14 | 6/29 | 37/105 | 1/16 | ||||
23 | Ted Fuell | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:43 | 6:14 | 7/29 | 38/105 | 1/14 | ||||
24 | Spencer Schwarz | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 18:46 | 6:15 | |||||||
25 | Elliot Ruiz | Fr | SAN BENITO | 18:46 | 6:15 | |||||||
26 | Oliver Fredericksen | Fr | CARMEL | 18:47 | 6:16 | |||||||
27 | Vincent Giglio | Fr | JAMES LICK | 18:49 | 6:16 | |||||||
28 | Sahil Morchi | Fr | HOMESTEAD | 18:51 | 6:17 | |||||||
29 | Garrett Cotter | Fr | HOMESTEAD | 18:53 | 6:18 | |||||||
30 | Lorenzo Jasso | Fr | MADERA | 18:53 | 6:18 | |||||||
31 | Salvador Martinez | Fr | MADERA SOUTH | 18:56 | 6:19 | |||||||
32 | Tyler Roey | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 18:56 | 6:19 | |||||||
33 | Toki Nakae | Fr | LELAND | 18:58 | 6:19 | |||||||
34 | Vishal Sodem | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 19:00 | 6:20 | |||||||
35 | Cooper Welsh | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:03 | 6:21 | 8/29 | 42/105 | 1/10 | ||||
36 | Daniel Skahill | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 19:04 | 6:21 | |||||||
37 | Ben Eagen | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 19:05 | 6:22 | |||||||
38 | Vishaal Jagannadhan | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:05 | 6:22 | 9/29 | 43/105 | 1/8 | ||||
39 | Spencer Hotelhing | Fr | LOS GATOS | 19:09 | 6:23 | |||||||
40 | Ryan Niu | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 19:12 | 6:24 | |||||||
41 | Joshua Grzymala | Fr | WILLOW GLEN | 19:13 | 6:24 | |||||||
42 | Jesus Jimenez | Fr | NORTH SALINAS | 19:13 | 6:24 | |||||||
43 | Miguel Zendejas | Fr | KING CITY | 19:14 | 6:25 | |||||||
44 | Alejandro Daran | Fr | MADERA SOUTH | 19:15 | 6:25 | |||||||
45 | Owen Stuart | Fr | SANTA CRUZ | 19:17 | 6:26 | |||||||
46 | Jared Chan | Fr | HOMESTEAD | 19:17 | 6:26 | |||||||
47 | Andrew Chrissan | Fr | LOS GATOS | 19:19 | 6:26 | |||||||
48 | Truman Paras | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:23 | 6:28 | 10/29 | 48/105 | 1/6 | ||||
49 | Thomas Umhofer | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:23 | 6:28 | 11/29 | 49/105 | 1/6 | ||||
50 | Salvador Resendiz | Fr | GREENFIELD | 19:25 | 6:28 | |||||||
51 | Gilbert Feng | Fr | HOMESTEAD | 19:25 | 6:28 | |||||||
52 | Rafael Tapia | Fr | N.M.C. | 19:26 | 6:29 | |||||||
53 | Mason Payne | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 19:26 | 6:29 | |||||||
54 | Juan Plata | Fr | EASTSIDE C.P. | 19:27 | 6:29 | |||||||
55 | Christopher Hom | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:28 | 6:29 | 12/29 | 51/105 | 1/5 | ||||
56 | Andrew Alonzo | Fr | ALISAL | 19:29 | 6:30 | |||||||
57 | Daniel Walker | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 19:30 | 6:30 | |||||||
58 | Hitsch Danes | Fr | PINEWOOD | 19:32 | 6:31 | |||||||
59 | Nathan Liu | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:34 | 6:31 | 13/29 | 54/105 | 1/4 | ||||
60 | Zack Thorn | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:35 | 6:32 | 14/29 | 55/105 | 1/4 | ||||
61 | John Sager | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:36 | 6:32 | 15/29 | 56/105 | 1/3 | ||||
62 | Patrick Reilly | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:36 | 6:32 | 16/29 | 57/105 | 1/3 | ||||
63 | Jose Calderon | Fr | PALMA | 19:37 | 6:32 | |||||||
64 | Isiah Garcia | Fr | ANZAR | 19:38 | 6:33 | |||||||
65 | Sal Nesci | Fr | LELAND | 19:40 | 6:33 | |||||||
66 | Adrial Wong | Fr | HOMESTEAD | 19:40 | 6:33 | |||||||
67 | Andrew Shen | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 19:43 | 6:34 | |||||||
68 | Axel Martinez | Fr | LATINO C.P. | 19:44 | 6:35 | |||||||
69 | Mason Elefant | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 19:45 | 6:35 | |||||||
70 | David Betkowitz-skl | Fr | SARATOGA | 19:45 | 6:35 | |||||||
71 | Ronan Macrunnels | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:47 | 6:36 | 17/29 | 61/105 | 1/3 | ||||
72 | Aravind Meyyappan | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 19:48 | 6:36 | |||||||
73 | Peter Deck | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:51 | 6:37 | 18/29 | 62/105 | 1/3 | ||||
74 | Peter Owens | Fr | SARATOGA | 19:53 | 6:38 | |||||||
75 | Jack Bartostele | Fr | WILLOW GLEN | 19:53 | 6:38 | |||||||
76 | Aaryan Gautam | Fr | FREMONT | 19:59 | 6:40 | |||||||
77 | Nathan Koketsu | Fr | WILLOW GLEN | 20:00 | 6:40 | |||||||
78 | Ben Perea | Fr | PIONEER | 20:08 | 6:43 | |||||||
79 | Kelvyn Hernandez | Fr | SAN BENITO | 20:10 | 6:43 | |||||||
80 | Anthony Valdivia | Fr | N.M.C. | 20:11 | 6:44 | |||||||
81 | Darren Yang | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 20:13 | 6:44 | |||||||
82 | Nicholas Fong | Fr | HOMESTEAD | 20:15 | 6:45 | |||||||
83 | Nestor Cardena | Fr | ALISAL | 20:16 | 6:45 | |||||||
84 | Kurtis Adams | Fr | MADERA SOUTH | 20:16 | 6:45 | |||||||
85 | Chris Garcia | Fr | MADERA | 20:17 | 6:46 | |||||||
86 | Jayesh Chabra | Fr | SILVER CREEK | 20:17 | 6:46 | |||||||
87 | Cianan Conefrey-Shinozaki | Fr | Bellarmine | 20:18 | 6:46 | 19/29 | 68/105 | 1/3 | ||||
88 | Michael Kariya | Fr | FREMONT | 20:18 | 6:46 | |||||||
89 | Marcos Perez | Fr | SAN BENITO | 20:19 | 6:46 | |||||||
90 | Maxim Piera | Fr | SANTA CRUZ | 20:25 | 6:48 | |||||||
91 | Dean Jones | Fr | SILVER CREEK | 20:26 | 6:49 | |||||||
92 | Marius Josanu | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 20:36 | 6:52 | |||||||
93 | Emiliano Soto | Fr | Bellarmine | 20:39 | 6:53 | 20/29 | 74/105 | 1/3 | ||||
94 | Joseph Loredo | Fr | SAN BENITO | 20:41 | 6:54 | |||||||
95 | Luis Sandoval | Fr | LATINO C.P. | 20:43 | 6:54 | |||||||
96 | Evan Yee | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 20:44 | 6:55 | |||||||
97 | Johnny Olivares | Fr | NORTH SALINAS | 20:45 | 6:55 | |||||||
98 | Isaac Fernandez | Fr | MADERA SOUTH | 20:45 | 6:55 | |||||||
99 | Julian Van Bruaene | Fr | Bellarmine | 20:45 | 6:55 | 21/29 | 75/105 | 1/3 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
100 | Mateo Dominguez | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 20:45 | 6:55 | |||||||
101 | Ethan Wan | Fr | HOMESTEAD | 20:51 | 6:57 | |||||||
102 | Ryan Judy | Fr | LOS GATOS | 20:51 | 6:57 | |||||||
103 | Kellen Riley | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 20:52 | 6:57 | |||||||
104 | Peter Ellison | Fr | CARMEL | 20:53 | 6:58 | |||||||
105 | Carlos Nunez | Fr | EASTSIDE C.P. | 20:57 | 6:59 | |||||||
106 | Ryan Chen | Fr | Bellarmine | 20:58 | 6:59 | 22/29 | 77/105 | 1/3 | ||||
107 | Aaron Wang | Fr | Bellarmine | 20:59 | 7:00 | 23/29 | 79/105 | 1/2 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
108 | Zachary Mckay | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 20:59 | 7:00 | |||||||
109 | Chris Mancilla | Fr | EASTSIDE C.P. | 21:00 | 7:00 | |||||||
110 | Erik Picazo | Fr | KING CITY | 21:01 | 7:00 | |||||||
111 | Bryant Pham | Fr | SILVER CREEK | 21:02 | 7:01 | |||||||
112 | William Sawrey | Fr | Bellarmine | 21:02 | 7:01 | 24/29 | 80/105 | 1/2 | ||||
113 | Carlos Zarate | Fr | CARMEL | 21:08 | 7:03 | |||||||
114 | Nicolas Leroy | Fr | LOS GATOS | 21:08 | 7:03 | |||||||
115 | Ricardo Beltran | Fr | SALINAS | 21:09 | 7:03 | |||||||
116 | Rohan Bhargava | Fr | LELAND | 21:10 | 7:03 | |||||||
117 | Nick Chavez | Fr | LOS GATOS | 21:11 | 7:04 | |||||||
118 | Will Mack | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 21:14 | 7:05 | |||||||
119 | Dan Luis | Fr | ESCALON | 21:14 | 7:05 | |||||||
120 | Sejun Park | Fr | LELAND | 21:15 | 7:05 | |||||||
121 | Antonio Matusich | Fr | Bellarmine | 21:16 | 7:05 | 25/29 | 82/105 | 1/2 | ||||
122 | Marcus Peterson | Fr | Bellarmine | 21:18 | 7:06 | 26/29 | 84/105 | 1/2 | ||||
123 | Ben Roussel | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 21:20 | 7:07 | |||||||
124 | Arundel Kramer | Fr | NORTH SALINAS | 21:21 | 7:07 | |||||||
125 | Christopher Carter | Fr | WESTMONT | 21:22 | 7:07 | |||||||
126 | Nolan Redman | Fr | SAN BENITO | 21:23 | 7:08 | |||||||
127 | Kairav Sharma | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 21:23 | 7:08 | |||||||
128 | Andrew Bucaloy | Fr | APTOS | 21:24 | 7:08 | |||||||
129 | Dan Balboni | Fr | Bellarmine | 21:24 | 7:08 | 27/29 | 85/105 | 1/2 | ||||
130 | Joel Ramirez | Fr | ALISAL | 21:26 | 7:09 | |||||||
131 | Michael Schraml | Fr | WILLOW GLEN | 21:26 | 7:09 | |||||||
132 | Miller Craycraft | Fr | WESTMONT | 21:28 | 7:09 | |||||||
133 | Carlos Mazon | Fr | MADERA | 21:29 | 7:10 | |||||||
134 | Samuel Rivera | Fr | KING CITY | 21:33 | 7:11 | |||||||
135 | Isaih Bocanegra | Fr | APTOS | 21:34 | 7:11 | |||||||
136 | Ryan Heitel | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 21:37 | 7:12 | |||||||
137 | Jacob Winan | Fr | APTOS | 21:39 | 7:13 | |||||||
138 | Martin Del Emiliano | Fr | ALISAL | 21:43 | 7:14 | |||||||
139 | Connor Wolf | Fr | WESTMONT | 21:44 | 7:15 | |||||||
140 | Kenny Martinez | Fr | GREENFIELD | 21:46 | 7:15 | |||||||
141 | Dante Aguilar | Fr | EASTSIDE C.P. | 21:47 | 7:16 | |||||||
142 | Karthik Guruvayurap | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 21:50 | 7:17 | |||||||
143 | David Kress Jr | Fr | Bellarmine | 21:58 | 7:19 | 28/29 | 91/105 | 1/2 | ||||
144 | Trent Hurtado | Fr | SAN BENITO | 22:00 | 7:20 | |||||||
145 | Connor Daly | Fr | PIONEER | 22:02 | 7:21 | |||||||
146 | Anthony Paquet | Fr | LELAND | 22:05 | 7:22 | |||||||
147 | Evan O'reilly | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:05 | 7:22 | |||||||
148 | Dane Wharton | Fr | PINEWOOD | 22:06 | 7:22 | |||||||
149 | Connor Witsoe | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 22:06 | 7:22 | |||||||
150 | Tyler Tam | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:07 | 7:22 | |||||||
151 | Nicolas Barron | Fr | SUMMIT RAINIER | 22:08 | 7:23 | |||||||
152 | Isaac Conner | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 22:08 | 7:23 | |||||||
153 | Lucas Laughlin | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:09 | 7:23 | |||||||
154 | Alejandro Orozco | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 22:12 | 7:24 | |||||||
155 | Abraham Perez | Fr | GREENFIELD | 22:13 | 7:24 | |||||||
156 | Craig Sutkin | Fr | LOS GATOS | 22:25 | 7:28 | |||||||
157 | Trenton Nascimento | Fr | ESCALON | 22:32 | 7:31 | |||||||
158 | Harrison Kerst | Fr | LOS GATOS | 22:32 | 7:31 | |||||||
159 | Steven Tong | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:34 | 7:31 | |||||||
160 | Xin Chen | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 22:34 | 7:31 | |||||||
161 | Timothy Wu | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 22:35 | 7:32 | |||||||
162 | Jose Torres | Fr | KING CITY | 22:35 | 7:32 | |||||||
163 | Dominic Galu | Fr | SAN BENITO | 22:36 | 7:32 | |||||||
164 | Esteban Meza | Fr | ALISAL | 22:36 | 7:32 | |||||||
165 | Nicholas Napoli | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:36 | 7:32 | |||||||
166 | Nick Arangio | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 22:43 | 7:34 | |||||||
167 | Christian Powell | Fr | Bellarmine | 22:45 | 7:35 | 29/29 | 93/105 | 1/2 | ||||
168 | Eduardo Villagomez | Fr | GREENFIELD | 22:49 | 7:36 | |||||||
169 | Ethan Chen | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 22:51 | 7:37 | |||||||
170 | Jesse Robinett | Fr | ST. FRANCIS CCC | 22:51 | 7:37 | |||||||
171 | Alex Torres | Fr | FREMONT | 22:54 | 7:38 | |||||||
172 | Stephen Reed | Fr | MADERA | 22:55 | 7:38 | |||||||
173 | Ricky Labeef | Fr | KING CITY | 22:56 | 7:39 | |||||||
174 | Xavier Rodriguez | Fr | SAN BENITO | 22:57 | 7:39 | |||||||
175 | Ian Russell | Fr | SALINAS | 22:57 | 7:39 | |||||||
176 | Jack Lum | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:58 | 7:39 | |||||||
177 | Johnny Haskell | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:59 | 7:40 | |||||||
178 | Paxton Ryan | Fr | WILLOW GLEN | 23:05 | 7:42 | |||||||
179 | Heewon Chung | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 23:08 | 7:43 | |||||||
180 | Aaron Escobar | Fr | PALMA | 23:10 | 7:43 | |||||||
181 | Reagan Orth | Fr | LELAND | 23:12 | 7:44 | |||||||
182 | Sawyer Ford | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 23:15 | 7:45 | |||||||
183 | Wyatt Ramos | Fr | N.M.C. | 23:18 | 7:46 | |||||||
184 | Matthew Michaels | Fr | WILLOW GLEN | 23:20 | 7:47 | |||||||
185 | Orion Guido | Fr | N.M.C. | 23:22 | 7:47 | |||||||
186 | Efren Reyes | Fr | NORTH SALINAS | 23:34 | 7:51 | |||||||
187 | Brent Flemmer | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 23:36 | 7:52 | |||||||
188 | Ethan Guo | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 23:37 | 7:52 | |||||||
189 | Caspar Silvania | Fr | PALMA | 23:40 | 7:53 | |||||||
190 | Alex Manning | Fr | LOS GATOS | 23:45 | 7:55 | |||||||
191 | Anthony Scott | Fr | NORTH SALINAS | 23:49 | 7:56 | |||||||
192 | Armen Demirjian | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 23:50 | 7:57 | |||||||
193 | Dan Bava | Fr | ESCALON | 23:50 | 7:57 | |||||||
194 | Lucas Bargetto | Fr | ST. FRANCIS CCC | 23:53 | 7:58 | |||||||
195 | Thomas Zanardeli | Fr | WESTMONT | 23:54 | 7:58 | |||||||
196 | Seth Brunner | Fr | LOS GATOS | 23:58 | 7:59 | |||||||
197 | Lucas Chao | Fr | PINEWOOD | 23:58 | 7:59 | |||||||
198 | Jack Jeffery | Fr | APTOS | 23:59 | 8:00 | |||||||
199 | Ben Birney | Fr | SOQUEL | 24:02 | 8:01 | |||||||
200 | Juan Alonso | Fr | ALISAL | 24:04 | 8:01 | |||||||
201 | Scott Terpstra | Fr | ESCALON | 24:06 | 8:02 | |||||||
202 | Raymond Rivera | Fr | MADERA | 24:08 | 8:03 | |||||||
203 | Agustin Ruiz | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 24:11 | 8:04 | |||||||
204 | Akhil Parvathaneni | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 24:13 | 8:04 | |||||||
205 | Brandon Miao | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 24:13 | 8:04 | |||||||
206 | Ian Mcculloch | Fr | ESCALON | 24:15 | 8:05 | |||||||
207 | Brayan Perez | Fr | ALISAL | 24:16 | 8:05 | |||||||
208 | Nathan Gonzalez | Fr | N.M.C. | 24:23 | 8:08 | |||||||
209 | Max Sanchez | Fr | WILLOW GLEN | 24:24 | 8:08 | |||||||
210 | James Peterson | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 24:33 | 8:11 | |||||||
211 | Gunakaushik Vengala | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 24:36 | 8:12 | |||||||
212 | Sidharth Hosakoppal | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 24:39 | 8:13 | |||||||
213 | Colby Carrillo | Fr | NORTH SALINAS | 24:41 | 8:14 | |||||||
214 | David Barajas | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 24:42 | 8:14 | |||||||
215 | Maxwell Mracek | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 24:43 | 8:14 | |||||||
216 | Claudio Montero | Fr | CARMEL | 24:44 | 8:15 | |||||||
217 | Teng Liang | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 24:48 | 8:16 | |||||||
218 | Nicholas Ditrapani | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 24:53 | 8:18 | |||||||
219 | Ignacio Saavedra | Fr | NORTH SALINAS | 24:57 | 8:19 | |||||||
220 | Oliver Molinero | Fr | ALISAL | 25:04 | 8:21 | |||||||
221 | Jack Murphy | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 25:06 | 8:22 | |||||||
222 | Martin Gil | Fr | MOUNTAIN HOUSE | 25:14 | 8:25 | |||||||
223 | Saul Gonzales | Fr | PALMA | 25:15 | 8:25 | |||||||
224 | Nathan Sarkozy | Fr | ESCALON | 25:19 | 8:26 | |||||||
225 | Andy Braham | Fr | LOS GATOS | 25:19 | 8:26 | |||||||
226 | Bryan Blake | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 25:24 | 8:28 | |||||||
227 | Nicholas Mallari | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 25:27 | 8:29 | |||||||
228 | Aakaash Narayanan | Fr | SUMMIT RAINIER | 25:30 | 8:30 | |||||||
229 | Harish Akella | Fr | SUMMIT RAINIER | 25:33 | 8:31 | |||||||
230 | Camilo Dent | Fr | N.M.C. | 25:43 | 8:34 | |||||||
231 | Pierce Spielman | Fr | SANTA CRUZ | 25:45 | 8:35 | |||||||
232 | Abraham Chavez | Fr | N.M.C. | 26:00 | 8:40 | |||||||
233 | Shayne Hopkins | Fr | LOS GATOS | 26:14 | 8:45 | |||||||
234 | Anthony Zanella | Fr | LELAND | 26:17 | 8:46 | |||||||
235 | Derrick Barbadillo | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 26:25 | 8:48 | |||||||
236 | Dominick Tolomeo | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 26:32 | 8:51 | |||||||
237 | Andrew Laughlin | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 26:35 | 8:52 | |||||||
238 | Christopher Jimenez | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 26:41 | 8:54 | |||||||
239 | Ricardo Mejia | Fr | NORTH SALINAS | 26:43 | 8:54 | |||||||
240 | Marco Morales | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 26:52 | 8:57 | |||||||
241 | Sergio Carrasco | Fr | GREENFIELD | 26:53 | 8:58 | |||||||
242 | Fernando Flynn-quin | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 27:19 | 9:06 | |||||||
243 | Cesar Avila | Fr | ANZAR | 27:31 | 9:10 | |||||||
244 | David Shivner | Fr | KING CITY | 27:43 | 9:14 | |||||||
245 | Christian Jacob | Fr | MOUNTAIN HOUSE | 28:21 | 9:27 | |||||||
246 | Luis Gabriel | Fr | LATINO C.P. | 28:46 | 9:35 | |||||||
247 | Diego Selvas-cano | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 29:25 | 9:48 | |||||||
248 | Tianrong Yao Ming | Fr | ST. FRANCIS CCC | 29:42 | 9:54 | |||||||
249 | Matt Brasil | Fr | ESCALON | 29:56 | 9:59 | |||||||
250 | Jaden Lastimosa | Fr | SUMMIT RAINIER | 31:21 | 10:27 | |||||||
251 | Noel Diaz | Fr | NORTH SALINAS | 31:27 | 10:29 | |||||||
252 | Marco Fregoso | Fr | PAJARO VALLEY | 31:56 | 10:39 | |||||||
253 | Alexander Hernandez | Fr | N.M.C. | 32:16 | 10:45 | |||||||
254 | John Chiang | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 33:47 | 11:16 | |||||||
255 | Garo Ekmekjian | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 33:59 | 11:20 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 4-2-2-1-1 Gap: 1:34 |
89:26 17:53 5:58 |
48 | Ross D'orfani Fr 16:57 5:39 4 |
Luke Pinkel Fr 17:45 5:55 7 |
Joshua Lee Fr 17:49 5:56 8 |
Luke Hammers Fr 18:24 6:08 13 |
Tyler Vergho Fr 18:31 6:10 16 |
Sam Diab Fr 18:42 6:14 19 |
Ted Fuell Fr 18:43 6:14 20 |
2 | HOMESTEAD 3-1-1-1-2 Gap: 2:07 |
89:06 17:49 5:56 |
55 | Ryan Ma Fr 16:44 5:35 3 |
Julien Kehon Fr 17:22 5:47 5 |
Quentin Chou Fr 17:31 5:50 6 |
Nathaniel Kim Fr 18:38 6:13 18 |
Sahil Morchi Fr 18:51 6:17 23 |
Garrett Cotter Fr 18:53 6:18 24 |
Jared Chan Fr 19:17 6:26 38 |
3 | MADERA SOUTH 1-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:56 |
91:38 18:20 6:07 |
96 | Victor Ochoa Fr 16:19 5:26 1 |
Paul Lomas Fr 18:30 6:10 15 |
Jose Ramirez Fr 18:38 6:13 17 |
Salvador Martinez Fr 18:56 6:19 26 |
Alejandro Daran Fr 19:15 6:25 37 |
Kurtis Adams Fr 20:16 6:45 53 |
Isaac Fernandez Fr 20:45 6:55 59 |
4 | ST. FRANCIS 2-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:25 |
92:31 18:30 6:10 |
111 | Colton Colonna Fr 16:40 5:33 2 |
Spencer Schwarz Fr 18:46 6:15 21 |
Tyler Roey Fr 18:56 6:19 27 |
Daniel Skahill Fr 19:04 6:21 30 |
Ben Eagen Fr 19:05 6:22 31 |
Mason Payne Fr 19:26 6:29 42 |
Daniel Walker Fr 19:30 6:30 44 |
5 | MONTA VISTA 9-6-5-5-5 Gap: 1:45 |
96:41 19:20 6:27 |
173 | Andy Fang Fr 18:28 6:09 14 |
Vishal Sodem Fr 19:00 6:20 29 |
Ryan Niu Fr 19:12 6:24 33 |
Aravind Meyyappan Fr 19:48 6:36 46 |
Darren Yang Fr 20:13 6:44 51 |
Karthik Guruvayurap Fr 21:50 7:17 79 |
Xin Chen Fr 22:34 7:31 89 |
6 | SAN BENITO 8-5-7-6-6 Gap: 2:25 |
98:12 19:38 6:33 |
194 | Nico Tapia Fr 18:16 6:05 12 |
Elliot Ruiz Fr 18:46 6:15 22 |
Kelvyn Hernandez Fr 20:10 6:43 49 |
Marcos Perez Fr 20:19 6:46 55 |
Joseph Loredo Fr 20:41 6:54 56 |
Nolan Redman Fr 21:23 7:08 69 |
Trent Hurtado Fr 22:00 7:20 80 |
7 | LOS GATOS 7-6-6-7-7 Gap: 3:08 |
98:27 19:41 6:34 |
205 | Lucca Bommariro Fr 18:00 6:00 11 |
Spencer Hotelhing Fr 19:09 6:23 32 |
Andrew Chrissan Fr 19:19 6:26 39 |
Ryan Judy Fr 20:51 6:57 60 |
Nicolas Leroy Fr 21:08 7:03 63 |
Nick Chavez Fr 21:11 7:04 65 |
Craig Sutkin Fr 22:25 7:28 86 |
8 | LELAND 11-9-10-9-8 Gap: 3:07 |
103:08 20:38 6:53 |
285 | Toki Nakae Fr 18:58 6:19 28 |
Sal Nesci Fr 19:40 6:33 45 |
Rohan Bhargava Fr 21:10 7:03 64 |
Sejun Park Fr 21:15 7:05 67 |
Anthony Paquet Fr 22:05 7:22 81 |
Reagan Orth Fr 23:12 7:44 97 |
Anthony Zanella Fr 26:17 8:46 117 |
9 | WILLOW GLEN 12-12-9-8-9 Gap: 3:52 |
103:37 20:43 6:54 |
297 | Joshua Grzymala Fr 19:13 6:24 34 |
Jack Bartostele Fr 19:53 6:38 47 |
Nathan Koketsu Fr 20:00 6:40 48 |
Michael Schraml Fr 21:26 7:09 72 |
Paxton Ryan Fr 23:05 7:42 96 |
Matthew Michaels Fr 23:20 7:47 99 |
Max Sanchez Fr 24:24 8:08 111 |
10 | GREENFIELD 5-8-8-10-10 Gap: 4:54 |
104:08 20:50 6:57 |
305 | Rigo Garcia Fr 17:55 5:58 9 |
Salvador Resendiz Fr 19:25 6:28 40 |
Kenny Martinez Fr 21:46 7:15 78 |
Abraham Perez Fr 22:13 7:24 85 |
Eduardo Villagomez Fr 22:49 7:36 93 |
Sergio Carrasco Fr 26:53 8:58 118 |
|
11 | ALISAL 16-15-14-12-11 Gap: 3:07 |
105:30 21:06 7:02 |
334 | Andrew Alonzo Fr 19:29 6:30 43 |
Nestor Cardena Fr 20:16 6:45 52 |
Joel Ramirez Fr 21:26 7:09 71 |
Martin Del Emiliano Fr 21:43 7:14 77 |
Esteban Meza Fr 22:36 7:32 91 |
Juan Alonso Fr 24:04 8:01 105 |
Brayan Perez Fr 24:16 8:05 109 |
12 | APTOS 6-11-12-11-12 Gap: 6:00 |
106:35 21:19 7:06 |
335 | Josiah Sweet Fr 17:59 6:00 10 |
Andrew Bucaloy Fr 21:24 7:08 70 |
Isaih Bocanegra Fr 21:34 7:11 75 |
Jacob Winan Fr 21:39 7:13 76 |
Jack Jeffery Fr 23:59 8:00 104 |
||
13 | MADERA 10-10-11-13-13 Gap: 5:15 |
107:42 21:32 7:11 |
353 | Lorenzo Jasso Fr 18:53 6:18 25 |
Chris Garcia Fr 20:17 6:46 54 |
Carlos Mazon Fr 21:29 7:10 73 |
Stephen Reed Fr 22:55 7:38 94 |
Raymond Rivera Fr 24:08 8:03 107 |
||
14 | KING CITY 14-16-15-14-14 Gap: 3:42 |
107:19 21:28 7:09 |
357 | Miguel Zendejas Fr 19:14 6:25 36 |
Erik Picazo Fr 21:01 7:00 62 |
Samuel Rivera Fr 21:33 7:11 74 |
Jose Torres Fr 22:35 7:32 90 |
Ricky Labeef Fr 22:56 7:39 95 |
David Shivner Fr 27:43 9:14 119 |
|
15 | NORTH SALINAS 13-14-13-14-15 Gap: 4:36 |
108:42 21:44 7:15 |
364 | Jesus Jimenez Fr 19:13 6:24 35 |
Johnny Olivares Fr 20:45 6:55 58 |
Arundel Kramer Fr 21:21 7:07 68 |
Efren Reyes Fr 23:34 7:51 101 |
Anthony Scott Fr 23:49 7:56 102 |
Colby Carrillo Fr 24:41 8:14 112 |
Ignacio Saavedra Fr 24:57 8:19 113 |
16 | ST. IGNATIUS 17-17-17-16-16 Gap: 1:25 |
108:04 21:37 7:12 |
367 | Evan Yee Fr 20:44 6:55 57 |
Zachary Mckay Fr 20:59 7:00 61 |
Evan O'reilly Fr 22:05 7:22 82 |
Tyler Tam Fr 22:07 7:22 83 |
Lucas Laughlin Fr 22:09 7:23 84 |
Steven Tong Fr 22:34 7:31 88 |
Nicholas Napoli Fr 22:36 7:32 92 |
17 | N.M.C. 15-13-16-17-17 Gap: 4:57 |
110:40 22:08 7:23 |
399 | Rafael Tapia Fr 19:26 6:29 41 |
Anthony Valdivia Fr 20:11 6:44 50 |
Wyatt Ramos Fr 23:18 7:46 98 |
Orion Guido Fr 23:22 7:47 100 |
Nathan Gonzalez Fr 24:23 8:08 110 |
Camilo Dent Fr 25:43 8:34 115 |
Abraham Chavez Fr 26:00 8:40 116 |
18 | ESCALON 18-18-18-18-18 Gap: 3:01 |
115:57 23:11 7:44 |
470 | Dan Luis Fr 21:14 7:05 66 |
Trenton Nascimento Fr 22:32 7:31 87 |
Dan Bava Fr 23:50 7:57 103 |
Scott Terpstra Fr 24:06 8:02 106 |
Ian Mcculloch Fr 24:15 8:05 108 |
Nathan Sarkozy Fr 25:19 8:26 114 |
Matt Brasil Fr 29:56 9:59 120 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:41 |
94:56 18:59 6:20 |
19 | Sam Diab Fr 18:42 6:14 1 |
Ted Fuell Fr 18:43 6:14 2 |
Cooper Welsh Fr 19:03 6:21 4 |
Vishaal Jagannadhan Fr 19:05 6:22 5 |
Truman Paras Fr 19:23 6:28 7 |
Thomas Umhofer Fr 19:23 6:28 8 |
Christopher Hom Fr 19:28 6:29 11 |
2 | HOMESTEAD 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:22 |
97:30 19:30 6:30 |
47 | Garrett Cotter Fr 18:53 6:18 3 |
Jared Chan Fr 19:17 6:26 6 |
Gilbert Feng Fr 19:25 6:28 9 |
Adrial Wong Fr 19:40 6:33 13 |
Nicholas Fong Fr 20:15 6:45 16 |
Ethan Wan Fr 20:51 6:57 19 |
|
3 | ST. FRANCIS 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:10 |
99:00 19:48 6:36 |
68 | Mason Payne Fr 19:26 6:29 10 |
Daniel Walker Fr 19:30 6:30 12 |
Andrew Shen Fr 19:43 6:34 14 |
Mason Elefant Fr 19:45 6:35 15 |
Marius Josanu Fr 20:36 6:52 17 |
Mateo Dominguez Fr 20:45 6:55 18 |
Kellen Riley Fr 20:52 6:57 20 |
4 | MONTA VISTA 5-5-5-5-4 Gap: 1:18 |
112:58 22:36 7:32 |
136 | Karthik Guruvayurap Fr 21:50 7:17 22 |
Xin Chen Fr 22:34 7:31 26 |
Timothy Wu Fr 22:35 7:32 27 |
Ethan Chen Fr 22:51 7:37 29 |
Heewon Chung Fr 23:08 7:43 32 |
Ethan Guo Fr 23:37 7:52 33 |
Akhil Parvathaneni Fr 24:13 8:04 37 |
5 | LOS GATOS 4-4-4-4-5 Gap: 2:47 |
113:51 22:46 7:35 |
138 | Nick Chavez Fr 21:11 7:04 21 |
Craig Sutkin Fr 22:25 7:28 23 |
Harrison Kerst Fr 22:32 7:31 24 |
Alex Manning Fr 23:45 7:55 34 |
Seth Brunner Fr 23:58 7:59 36 |
Andy Braham Fr 25:19 8:26 40 |
Shayne Hopkins Fr 26:14 8:45 41 |
6 | ST. IGNATIUS 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:16 |
114:57 22:59 7:40 |
149 | Steven Tong Fr 22:34 7:31 25 |
Nicholas Napoli Fr 22:36 7:32 28 |
Jack Lum Fr 22:58 7:39 30 |
Johnny Haskell Fr 22:59 7:40 31 |
Armen Demirjian Fr 23:50 7:57 35 |
Brandon Miao Fr 24:13 8:04 38 |
David Barajas Fr 24:42 8:14 39 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:13 |
97:36 19:31 6:30 |
15 | Thomas Umhofer Fr 19:23 6:28 1 |
Christopher Hom Fr 19:28 6:29 2 |
Nathan Liu Fr 19:34 6:31 3 |
Zack Thorn Fr 19:35 6:32 4 |
John Sager Fr 19:36 6:32 5 |
Patrick Reilly Fr 19:36 6:32 6 |
Ronan Macrunnels Fr 19:47 6:36 7 |
2 | ST. FRANCIS 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:38 |
105:34 21:07 7:02 |
50 | Mateo Dominguez Fr 20:45 6:55 8 |
Kellen Riley Fr 20:52 6:57 9 |
Will Mack Fr 21:14 7:05 10 |
Ben Roussel Fr 21:20 7:07 11 |
Kairav Sharma Fr 21:23 7:08 12 |
Ryan Heitel Fr 21:37 7:12 13 |
Connor Witsoe Fr 22:06 7:22 14 |
3 | ST. IGNATIUS 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:53 |
123:42 24:44 8:15 |
85 | Brandon Miao Fr 24:13 8:04 15 |
David Barajas Fr 24:42 8:14 16 |
Teng Liang Fr 24:48 8:16 17 |
Nicholas Ditrapani Fr 24:53 8:18 18 |
Jack Murphy Fr 25:06 8:22 19 |
Bryan Blake Fr 25:24 8:28 20 |
Andrew Laughlin Fr 26:35 8:52 21 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:03 |
100:11 20:02 6:41 |
15 | Patrick Reilly Fr 19:36 6:32 1 |
Ronan Macrunnels Fr 19:47 6:36 2 |
Peter Deck Fr 19:51 6:37 3 |
Cianan Conefrey-Shinozaki Fr 20:18 6:46 4 |
Emiliano Soto Fr 20:39 6:53 5 |
Julian Van Bruaene Fr 20:45 6:55 6 |
Ryan Chen Fr 20:58 6:59 7 |
2 | ST. FRANCIS 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:06 |
110:46 22:09 7:23 |
50 | Ryan Heitel Fr 21:37 7:12 8 |
Connor Witsoe Fr 22:06 7:22 9 |
Isaac Conner Fr 22:08 7:23 10 |
Alejandro Orozco Fr 22:12 7:24 11 |
Nick Arangio Fr 22:43 7:34 12 |
Sawyer Ford Fr 23:15 7:45 13 |
Brent Flemmer Fr 23:36 7:52 14 |
3 | ST. IGNATIUS 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:55 |
132:51 26:34 8:51 |
85 | Bryan Blake Fr 25:24 8:28 15 |
Andrew Laughlin Fr 26:35 8:52 16 |
Christopher Jimenez Fr 26:41 8:54 17 |
Marco Morales Fr 26:52 8:57 18 |
Fernando Flynn-quin Fr 27:19 9:06 19 |
John Chiang Fr 33:47 11:16 20 |
Garo Ekmekjian Fr 33:59 11:20 21 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:31 |
105:00 21:00 7:00 |
15 | Julian Van Bruaene Fr 20:45 6:55 1 |
Ryan Chen Fr 20:58 6:59 2 |
Aaron Wang Fr 20:59 7:00 3 |
William Sawrey Fr 21:02 7:01 4 |
Antonio Matusich Fr 21:16 7:05 5 |
Marcus Peterson Fr 21:18 7:06 6 |
Dan Balboni Fr 21:24 7:08 7 |
2 | ST. FRANCIS 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:24 |
120:14 24:03 8:01 |
50 | Sawyer Ford Fr 23:15 7:45 8 |
Brent Flemmer Fr 23:36 7:52 9 |
Agustin Ruiz Fr 24:11 8:04 10 |
James Peterson Fr 24:33 8:11 11 |
Sidharth Hosakoppal Fr 24:39 8:13 12 |
Nicholas Mallari Fr 25:27 8:29 13 |
Derrick Barbadillo Fr 26:25 8:48 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.
All Girls Races
4 races + combined.