Campolindo Results from the DFAL Center Meet #1 at Hidden Valley Park on 9/30/15
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ahearn, Clare | Jr | JV | 15:20.4 | 7:40 | 2 | 19/65 | 7/16 | 13/28 | 1/4 | 16:59.9 (1:40,9.8) |
16:59.9 (1:40,9.8) |
15:15 | Nice Work! (LR, PR) | |
Arnswald, Juliet | Jr | JV | 14:57.2 | 7:29 | 2 | 10/65 | 4/16 | 9/28 | 1/5 | 14:43.5 | 14:45.1 | 14:43.5 | 14:44 | |
Baxter, Kim | Jr | JV | 18:29 | 9:15 | 2 | 51/65 | 13/16 | 24/28 | 2/3 | 18:11.5 | 19:19.4 (0:50,4.3) |
17:33.9 | 17:34 | Nice Work! (LR, DSR) |
Blatt, Anna | Fr | F/S | 19:13.6 | 9:37 | 2 | 88/93 | 12/12 | 27/28 | 3/3 | 20:38 (1:24,6.8) |
20:38 (1:24,6.8) |
18:43 | Nice Work! (LR, PR) | |
Braun, Tali | Fr | F/S | 15:39.2 | 7:50 | 2 | 32/93 | 8/12 | 16/28 | 2/4 | 16:34.7 (0:56,5.6) |
16:34.7 (0:56,5.6) |
16:35 (0:56,5.6) |
Nice Work! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Burns, Abigail | Jr | JV | 16:14.9 | 8:07 | 2 | 29/65 | 10/16 | 19/28 | 1/4 | 16:16.4 (0:02,0.2) |
16:16.4 (0:02,0.2) |
16:00 | Nice Work! (LR, PR) | |
Cella, Sarah | Sr | V | 19:02.2 | 6:21 | 3 | 6/54 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 1/7 | 20:27 (1:25,6.9) |
19:33.4 (0:31,2.7) |
19:33.4 (0:31,2.7) |
18:43 | Nice Work! (LY, LR, PR, DSR) |
Chao, Isabella | So | V | 19:17.8 | 6:26 | 3 | 9/54 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 1/7 | 19:50 (0:32,2.7) |
Nice Work! (DPR) | |||
D'iorio, Kira | Fr | F/S | 14:27.3 | 7:14 | 2 | 6/93 | 3/12 | 6/28 | 1/6 | 15:28 (1:01,6.5) |
15:28 (1:01,6.5) |
14:53 (0:26,2.9) |
Nice Work! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Foerst, Maria | Jr | JV | 14:05.4 | 7:03 | 2 | 2/65 | 2/16 | 3/28 | 1/6 | 14:06.5 (0:01,0.1) |
14:06.5 (0:01,0.1) |
14:07 (0:01,0.1) |
Nice Work! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Foxworthy, Jessie | So | F/S | 13:50.3 | 6:55 | 2 | 2/93 | 1/12 | 2/28 | 2/7 | 14:54.6 (1:04,7.2) |
14:12 (0:22,2.5) |
14:12 (0:22,2.5) |
14:12 (0:22,2.5) |
Nice Work! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Galindo, Betty | Sr | JV | 17:05.5 | 8:33 | 2 | 37/65 | 11/16 | 22/28 | 2/3 | 18:28.5 (1:23,7.5) |
17:40 (0:35,3.3) |
17:40 (0:35,3.3) |
Nice Work! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Garcia, Elizabeth | So | F/S | 14:23 | 7:12 | 2 | 5/93 | 2/12 | 5/28 | 2/6 | 14:38.5 (0:16,1.8) |
14:38.5 (0:16,1.8) |
14:39 (0:16,1.8) |
Nice Work! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Gonzalez, Ariana | Jr | JV | 15:17.9 | 7:39 | 2 | 18/65 | 6/16 | 11/28 | 2/4 | 16:28 (1:10,7.1) |
16:28 (1:10,7.1) |
15:23 (0:05,0.6) |
Nice Work! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Gregory, Kassy | Fr | F/S | 16:03.4 | 8:02 | 2 | 37/93 | 9/12 | 18/28 | 2/3 | 17:17.5 (1:14,7.1) |
17:17.5 (1:14,7.1) |
16:04 (0:01,0.1) |
Nice Work! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Hilton, Savannah | So | V | 20:31.4 | 6:50 | 3 | 21/54 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 1/7 | |||||
Ikeya, Ally | Sr | JV | 18:46.7 | 9:23 | 2 | 56/65 | 15/16 | 26/28 | 1/2 | 18:27 | 18:27 | 17:18 | ||
Kim, Eleanor | Fr | F/S | 15:23.8 | 7:42 | 2 | 26/93 | 7/12 | 15/28 | 2/5 | 16:01.1 (0:37,3.9) |
16:01.1 (0:37,3.9) |
15:47 (0:23,2.4) |
Nice Work! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Lemelin, Sara | Jr | JV | 18:04.5 | 9:02 | 2 | 47/65 | 12/16 | 23/28 | 2/3 | 18:09.2 (0:05,0.4) |
18:08.8 (0:04,0.4) |
17:10.2 | 17:10 | Nice Work! (LY, LR, DSR) |
Lew, Kiana | So | JV | 15:11.7 | 7:36 | 2 | 14/65 | 5/16 | 10/28 | 1/4 | 15:54 (0:42,4.4) |
15:54 (0:42,4.4) |
15:54 (0:42,4.4) |
Nice Work! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Massoni, Samantha | So | JV | 19:16.6 | 9:38 | 2 | 58/65 | 16/16 | 28/28 | 1/2 | |||||
McCullough, Natasha | Sr | JV | 15:21.3 | 7:41 | 2 | 20/65 | 8/16 | 14/28 | 1/4 | 15:50.8 (0:30,3.1) |
15:58.1 (0:37,3.8) |
15:21 | 15:21 | Nice Work! (LY, LR, DSR) |
Midthun, Annie | So | F/S | 14:29.8 | 7:15 | 2 | 8/93 | 4/12 | 7/28 | 1/5 | 14:21 | 14:21 | 14:21 | Nice Work! (SBP) | |
Moran, Remy | Fr | F/S | 15:19.5 | 7:40 | 2 | 23/93 | 6/12 | 12/28 | 2/5 | 15:42.5 (0:23,2.4) |
15:42.5 (0:23,2.4) |
15:43 (0:23,2.4) |
Nice Work! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Newton, Meg | Sr | JV | 18:39.1 | 9:20 | 2 | 54/65 | 14/16 | 25/28 | 2/2 | 17:25 | ||||
Powell, Robin | Sr | JV | 13:44.7 | 6:52 | 2 | 1/65 | 1/16 | 1/28 | 1/6 | 14:10.1 (0:25,3.0) |
13:09 | 13:09 | Nice Work! (LR, DSR) | |
Riegelhuth, Amalia | Jr | JV | 16:02.2 | 8:01 | 2 | 28/65 | 9/16 | 17/28 | 2/4 | 16:48.3 (0:46,4.6) |
15:59.7 | 15:36.9 | 15:23 | Nice Work! (LY) |
Riegelhuth, Kira | Fr | F/S | 14:50.3 | 7:25 | 2 | 15/93 | 5/12 | 8/28 | 2/5 | 15:36.5 (0:46,4.9) |
15:36.5 (0:46,4.9) |
15:07 (0:17,1.8) |
Nice Work! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Ruane, Hannah | So | V | 18:50.7 | 6:17 | 3 | 5/54 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 1/7 | 19:50.4 (1:00,5.0) |
19:50.4 (1:00,5.0) |
19:50 (1:00,5.0) |
Nice Work! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Schmidt, Grace | So | F/S | 16:48.3 | 8:24 | 2 | 62/93 | 11/12 | 21/28 | 3/3 | 17:44 (0:56,5.2) |
Nice Work! (DPR) | |||
Settle, Sophia | Sr | JV | 14:14 | 7:07 | 2 | 3/65 | 3/16 | 4/28 | 1/6 | 15:03.2 (0:49,5.4) |
15:05.6 (0:52,5.7) |
14:10.8 | 14:11 | Nice Work! (LY, LR, SBP, DSR) |
Shipway, Sarah | Sr | V | 20:26 | 6:49 | 3 | 20/54 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 1/7 | 19:35 | Nice Work! (DSR) | |||
Subramaniam, Adithi | Fr | F/S | 16:44 | 8:22 | 2 | 60/93 | 10/12 | 20/28 | 3/3 | 17:16 (0:32,3.1) |
Nice Work! (DPR) | |||
Sun, Hana | Sr | V | 18:29.8 | 6:10 | 3 | 3/54 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 3/7 | 20:30 (2:00,9.8) |
19:10 (0:40,3.5) |
19:10 (0:40,3.5) |
18:48 (0:18,1.6) |
Nice Work! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/7 | 96:07 1:56 |
3 | 6:24 | 6:10 | 6:49 | 43 | 6:24 | 97:58 (1:52,1.9) |
91:25 | 91:25 | 90:29 104:01 |
Your Team Did Well! (LY, SDTR) | Hana Sun (3), Hannah Ruane (5), Sarah Cella (6), Isabella Chao (9), Sarah Shipway (20) |
JV 1st 5 | 1/4 | 72:13 1:27 |
2 | 7:13 | 6:52 | 7:36 | 26 | 7:13 | 72:57 (0:44,1.0) |
77:21 (5:08,6.6) |
69:52 | 69:52 76:31 |
Your Team Did Well! (LY, LR, SDTR) | Robin Powell (1), Maria Foerst (2), Sophia Settle (3), Juliet Arnswald (8), Kiana Lew (12) |
JV 2nd 5 | 1/4 | 78:17 0:57 |
2 | 7:50 | 7:39 | 8:07 | 26 | 7:50 | 92:05 (13:48,15.0) |
78:21 (0:04,0.1%) |
78:21 80:52 |
Your Team Did Well! (LR, PR, DTR) | Ariana Gonzalez (2), Clare Ahearn (3), Natasha McCullough (4), Amalia Riegelhuth (8), Abigail Burns (9) | |
JV 3rd 5 | 2/2 | 91:05 1:41 |
2 | 9:06 | 8:33 | 9:23 | 31 | 9:02 | 89:31 | 86:25 | 84:09 89:31 |
Betty Galindo (2), Sara Lemelin (5), Kim Baxter (7), Meg Newton (8), Ally Ikeya (9) | ||
F/S 1st 5 | 1/5 | 72:01 1:00 |
2 | 7:12 | 6:55 | 7:25 | 35 | 7:12 | 71:39 | 67:56 | 67:56 | 67:04 67:56 |
Jessie Foxworthy (2), Elizabeth Garcia (5), Kira D'iorio (6), Annie Midthun (8), Kira Riegelhuth (14) | |
F/S 2nd 5 | 2/3 | 79:10 1:25 |
2 | 7:55 | 7:40 | 8:22 | 49 | 7:39 | 88:21 (9:11,10.4) |
81:07 (1:57,2.4) |
74:58 | 74:58 79:54 |
Your Team Did Well! (LY, LR, SDTR) | Remy Moran (4), Eleanor Kim (5), Tali Braun (8), Kassy Gregory (13), Adithi Subramaniam (19) |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chloe Hansel | Sr | Las Lomas | 18:00 | 6:00 | |||||||
2 | Cassidy Haskell | Fr | Miramonte | 18:07.1 | 6:02 | |||||||
3 | Hana Sun | Sr | Campolindo | 18:29.8 | 6:10 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 3/7 | 20:30 (2:00) |
19:10 (0:40) |
19:10 (0:40) |
Nice Work! (LY, LR, PR) |
4 | Helen Guo | Sr | Dougherty Valley | 18:43.8 | 6:15 | |||||||
5 | Hannah Ruane | So | Campolindo | 18:50.7 | 6:17 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 1/7 | 19:50 (1:00) |
19:50 (1:00) |
Nice Work! (LR, PR) | |
6 | Sarah Cella | Sr | Campolindo | 19:02.2 | 6:21 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 1/7 | 20:27 (1:25) |
19:33 (0:31) |
19:33 (0:31) |
Nice Work! (LY, LR, PR) |
7 | Gabrielle Gamboa | Sr | Dublin | 19:13.2 | 6:24 | |||||||
8 | Sydney Polich | Jr | Las Lomas | 19:15.2 | 6:25 | |||||||
9 | Isabella Chao | So | Campolindo | 19:17.8 | 6:26 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 1/7 | ||||
10 | Alexandria Tucker | Sr | Dougherty Valley | 19:35 | 6:32 | |||||||
11 | Sammy Taketa | Sr | Acalanes | 19:37.3 | 6:32 | |||||||
12 | Evelyn Morehead | So | Dublin | 19:43.8 | 6:35 | |||||||
13 | Brooke Lennox | Sr | Acalanes | 19:53.9 | 6:38 | |||||||
14 | Marissa D'atri | So | Alhambra | 20:03.7 | 6:41 | |||||||
15 | Kayla Jindrich | Jr | Dougherty Valley | 20:04 | 6:41 | |||||||
16 | Tarra O'malley | So | Dougherty Valley | 20:09.3 | 6:43 | |||||||
17 | Elise Stankus | Jr | Las Lomas | 20:12.4 | 6:44 | |||||||
18 | Hannah Fishlow | Jr | Miramonte | 20:14 | 6:45 | |||||||
19 | Arden Creson | Jr | Miramonte | 20:20.1 | 6:47 | |||||||
20 | Sarah Shipway | Sr | Campolindo | 20:26 | 6:49 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 1/7 | ||||
21 | Savannah Hilton | So | Campolindo | 20:31.4 | 6:50 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 1/7 | ||||
22 | Veronica Towle | Fr | Las Lomas | 20:34.3 | 6:51 | |||||||
23 | Sophia Ciotola | So | Las Lomas | 20:41.6 | 6:54 | |||||||
24 | Jenna Mauger | Fr | Las Lomas | 20:46.3 | 6:55 | |||||||
25 | Keili Prenton | Jr | Dublin | 20:48.7 | 6:56 | |||||||
26 | Isabel Enriquez | Jr | Dublin | 20:49.9 | 6:57 | |||||||
27 | Katie Saenger | Jr | Las Lomas | 20:51.1 | 6:57 | |||||||
28 | Jessica Bouchard | Sr | Dublin | 20:58.7 | 7:00 | |||||||
29 | Mei-lani Ferreira | Fr | Dougherty Valley | 20:59.4 | 7:00 | |||||||
30 | Angela Huang | So | Dublin | 21:02.8 | 7:01 | |||||||
31 | Aushmitha Grewal | Fr | Dougherty Valley | 21:07.5 | 7:03 | |||||||
32 | Ali Heitmann | Fr | Las Lomas | 21:14.4 | 7:05 | |||||||
33 | Haley Lewsey | So | Dougherty Valley | 21:15.3 | 7:05 | |||||||
34 | Ananya Goyal | So | Dougherty Valley | 21:21.9 | 7:07 | |||||||
35 | Madison Alvarado | Jr | Miramonte | 21:24.5 | 7:08 | |||||||
36 | Cassidy Powell | Jr | Las Lomas | 21:27.9 | 7:09 | |||||||
37 | Alexandria Peregrino | Sr | Dougherty Valley | 21:48.3 | 7:16 | |||||||
38 | Erica Cardinale | Jr | Alhambra | 21:49.9 | 7:17 | |||||||
39 | Tara Bradley | Fr | Las Lomas | 21:51.1 | 7:17 | |||||||
40 | Ashley Gardenal | Sr | Las Lomas | 21:57.7 | 7:19 | |||||||
41 | Leila Minowada | Jr | Miramonte | 22:07.7 | 7:23 | |||||||
42 | Caroline Kelly | So | Acalanes | 22:10.2 | 7:23 | |||||||
43 | Nicole O'connor | Sr | Acalanes | 22:13.7 | 7:25 | |||||||
44 | Annie Klopstock | So | Acalanes | 22:18.8 | 7:26 | |||||||
45 | Sarah Burnick | So | Miramonte | 22:24.5 | 7:28 | |||||||
46 | Lilian Kim | Sr | Dublin | 22:28.7 | 7:30 | |||||||
47 | Anna Mary Starr | So | Acalanes | 22:47 | 7:36 | |||||||
48 | Eleanor Roeder | Sr | Miramonte | 23:47.6 | 7:56 | |||||||
49 | Joyce Zhu | So | Dougherty Valley | 24:15.1 | 8:05 | |||||||
50 | Kate Rogers | Sr | Alhambra | 25:25.5 | 8:29 | |||||||
51 | Catherine Stites | Sr | Alhambra | 25:37.5 | 8:33 | |||||||
52 | Kiersten Soza | Sr | Alhambra | 26:38.7 | 8:53 | |||||||
53 | Melissa Guevara | Sr | Alhambra | 26:41.4 | 8:54 | |||||||
54 | Emmali Todd | Sr | Alhambra | 28:02.6 | 9:21 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campolindo 3-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:56 |
96:07 19:13 6:24 |
43 | Hana Sun Sr 18:30 6:10 3 |
Hannah Ruane So 18:51 6:17 5 |
Sarah Cella Sr 19:02 6:21 6 |
Isabella Chao So 19:18 6:26 9 |
Sarah Shipway Sr 20:26 6:49 20 |
Savannah Hilton So 20:31 6:50 21 |
|
2 | Las Lomas 1-2-2-3-2 Gap: 2:42 |
98:44 19:45 6:35 |
71 | Chloe Hansel Sr 18:00 6:00 1 |
Sydney Polich Jr 19:15 6:25 8 |
Elise Stankus Jr 20:12 6:44 17 |
Veronica Towle Fr 20:34 6:51 22 |
Sophia Ciotola So 20:42 6:54 23 |
Jenna Mauger Fr 20:46 6:55 24 |
Katie Saenger Jr 20:51 6:57 27 |
3 | Dougherty Valley 4-3-3-2-3 Gap: 2:16 |
99:32 19:54 6:38 |
74 | Helen Guo Sr 18:44 6:15 4 |
Alexandria Tucker Sr 19:35 6:32 10 |
Kayla Jindrich Jr 20:04 6:41 15 |
Tarra O'malley So 20:09 6:43 16 |
Mei-lani Ferreira Fr 20:59 7:00 29 |
Aushmitha Grewal Fr 21:08 7:03 31 |
Haley Lewsey So 21:15 7:05 32 |
4 | Dublin 5-4-5-4-4 Gap: 1:46 |
101:34 20:19 6:46 |
98 | Gabrielle Gamboa Sr 19:13 6:24 7 |
Evelyn Morehead So 19:44 6:35 12 |
Keili Prenton Jr 20:49 6:56 25 |
Isabel Enriquez Jr 20:50 6:57 26 |
Jessica Bouchard Sr 20:59 7:00 28 |
Angela Huang So 21:03 7:01 30 |
Lilian Kim Sr 22:29 7:30 40 |
5 | Miramonte 2-5-4-5-5 Gap: 4:01 |
102:13 20:27 6:49 |
107 | Cassidy Haskell Fr 18:07 6:02 2 |
Hannah Fishlow Jr 20:14 6:45 18 |
Arden Creson Jr 20:20 6:47 19 |
Madison Alvarado Jr 21:25 7:08 33 |
Leila Minowada Jr 22:08 7:23 35 |
Sarah Burnick So 22:25 7:28 39 |
Eleanor Roeder Sr 23:48 7:56 42 |
6 | Acalanes 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:42 |
106:14 21:15 7:05 |
135 | Sammy Taketa Sr 19:37 6:32 11 |
Brooke Lennox Sr 19:54 6:38 13 |
Caroline Kelly So 22:10 7:23 36 |
Nicole O'connor Sr 22:14 7:25 37 |
Annie Klopstock So 22:19 7:26 38 |
Anna Mary Starr So 22:47 7:36 41 |
|
7 | Alhambra 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 6:35 |
119:35 23:55 7:58 |
180 | Marissa D'atri So 20:04 6:41 14 |
Erica Cardinale Jr 21:50 7:17 34 |
Kate Rogers Sr 25:26 8:29 43 |
Catherine Stites Sr 25:38 8:33 44 |
Kiersten Soza Sr 26:39 8:53 45 |
Melissa Guevara Sr 26:41 8:54 46 |
Emmali Todd Sr 28:03 9:21 47 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robin Powell | Sr | Campolindo | 13:44.7 | 6:52 | 1/16 | 1/28 | 1/6 | 14:10 (0:25) |
13:09 | Nice Work! (LR) | |
2 | Maria Foerst | Jr | Campolindo | 14:05.4 | 7:03 | 2/16 | 3/28 | 1/6 | 14:07 (0:01) |
14:07 (0:01) |
Nice Work! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
3 | Sophia Settle | Sr | Campolindo | 14:14 | 7:07 | 3/16 | 4/28 | 1/6 | 15:03 (0:49) |
15:06 (0:52) |
14:10.8 | Nice Work! (LY, LR, SBP) |
4 | Sophia Lau-shum | Sr | Las Lomas | 14:41.8 | 7:21 | |||||||
5 | Meera Menon | Sr | Dougherty Valley | 14:42.4 | 7:21 | |||||||
6 | Kelly Wong | Jr | Dougherty Valley | 14:43.1 | 7:22 | |||||||
7 | Madeline Mahoney | Jr | Las Lomas | 14:46.6 | 7:23 | |||||||
8 | Nicole Chen | Sr | Dublin | 14:48.9 | 7:24 | |||||||
9 | Sadie Donnelly | Sr | Acalanes | 14:52.6 | 7:26 | |||||||
10 | Juliet Arnswald | Jr | Campolindo | 14:57.2 | 7:29 | 4/16 | 9/28 | 1/5 | 14:43.5 | 14:45.1 | 14:43.5 | |
11 | Lauren Smith | Jr | Miramonte | 14:59.4 | 7:30 | |||||||
12 | Maddie Myers | Sr | Las Lomas | 15:00.9 | 7:30 | |||||||
13 | Shannon Keyes | Jr | Las Lomas | 15:03.3 | 7:32 | |||||||
14 | Kiana Lew | So | Campolindo | 15:11.7 | 7:36 | 5/16 | 10/28 | 1/4 | 15:54 (0:42) |
15:54 (0:42) |
Nice Work! (LR, PR) | |
15 | Taylor Axe | Jr | Las Lomas | 15:13.9 | 7:37 | |||||||
16 | Olivia Fishlow | Jr | Miramonte | 15:14.5 | 7:37 | |||||||
17 | Samantha Coppersmith | Jr | Las Lomas | 15:17.2 | 7:39 | |||||||
18 | Ariana Gonzalez | Jr | Campolindo | 15:17.9 | 7:39 | 6/16 | 11/28 | 2/4 | 16:28 (1:10) |
16:28 (1:10) |
Nice Work! (LR, PR) | |
19 | Clare Ahearn | Jr | Campolindo | 15:20.4 | 7:40 | 7/16 | 13/28 | 1/4 | 17:00 (1:40) |
17:00 (1:40) |
Nice Work! (LR, PR) | |
20 | Natasha McCullough | Sr | Campolindo | 15:21.3 | 7:41 | 8/16 | 14/28 | 1/4 | 15:51 (0:30) |
15:58 (0:37) |
15:21 | Nice Work! (LY, LR) |
21 | Jordon Simpson | Sr | Las Lomas | 15:21.5 | 7:41 | |||||||
22 | Catie Park | Sr | Acalanes | 15:21.7 | 7:41 | |||||||
23 | Mika Sonnleitner | Jr | Dougherty Valley | 15:31.8 | 7:46 | |||||||
24 | Dana Deutmeyer | Jr | Las Lomas | 15:50.7 | 7:55 | |||||||
25 | Katie O'malley | Sr | Dougherty Valley | 15:51.3 | 7:56 | |||||||
26 | Katelyn Matheny | Sr | Dublin | 15:56.8 | 7:58 | |||||||
27 | Skyler Hall | Sr | Las Lomas | 15:59.9 | 8:00 | |||||||
28 | Amalia Riegelhuth | Jr | Campolindo | 16:02.2 | 8:01 | 9/16 | 17/28 | 2/4 | 16:48 (0:46) |
15:59.7 | 15:36.9 | Nice Work! (LY) |
29 | Abigail Burns | Jr | Campolindo | 16:14.9 | 8:07 | 10/16 | 19/28 | 1/4 | 16:16 (0:02) |
16:16 (0:02) |
Nice Work! (LR, PR) | |
30 | Emilie Malinovsky | Jr | Acalanes | 16:22.7 | 8:11 | |||||||
31 | Makenna Milliham | Jr | Miramonte | 16:27.1 | 8:14 | |||||||
32 | Kathryn Silveira | Jr | Miramonte | 16:51.5 | 8:26 | |||||||
33 | Valerie Fetzer | Sr | Las Lomas | 16:54.6 | 8:27 | |||||||
34 | Lily Liu | Jr | Dougherty Valley | 16:55.4 | 8:28 | |||||||
35 | Prianka Deshmukh | Jr | Dougherty Valley | 16:56.3 | 8:28 | |||||||
36 | Danielle Fleming-craig | Sr | Las Lomas | 17:05.2 | 8:33 | |||||||
37 | Betty Galindo | Sr | Campolindo | 17:05.5 | 8:33 | 11/16 | 22/28 | 2/3 | 18:29 (1:23) |
17:40 (0:35) |
Nice Work! (LR, PR) | |
38 | Nandita Raghavan | Jr | Dougherty Valley | 17:26.1 | 8:43 | |||||||
39 | Nadia Rafiuddin | Jr | Dougherty Valley | 17:27.1 | 8:44 | |||||||
40 | Amber Maes | Sr | Las Lomas | 17:30 | 8:45 | |||||||
41 | Maddie Stevens | Sr | Miramonte | 17:45.3 | 8:53 | |||||||
42 | Bailey Meyer | Jr | Miramonte | 17:49.4 | 8:55 | |||||||
43 | Eryn Lum | Jr | Dougherty Valley | 17:51.2 | 8:56 | |||||||
44 | Jada Larson | Jr | Las Lomas | 17:52.5 | 8:56 | |||||||
45 | Sophia Ruiz | Jr | Miramonte | 17:55.3 | 8:58 | |||||||
46 | Sasha Gordon | Jr | Miramonte | 18:01.2 | 9:01 | |||||||
47 | Sara Lemelin | Jr | Campolindo | 18:04.5 | 9:02 | 12/16 | 23/28 | 2/3 | 18:09 (0:05) |
18:09 (0:04) |
17:10.2 | Nice Work! (LY, LR) |
48 | Claire Yu | Sr | Las Lomas | 18:15.4 | 9:08 | |||||||
49 | Melanie Rojas | Jr | Dublin | 18:15.7 | 9:08 | |||||||
50 | Charlotte Houston | Jr | Miramonte | 18:24.3 | 9:12 | |||||||
51 | Kim Baxter | Jr | Campolindo | 18:29 | 9:15 | 13/16 | 24/28 | 2/3 | 18:11.5 | 19:19 (0:50) |
17:33.9 | Nice Work! (LR) |
52 | Hannah Seastres | Jr | Dougherty Valley | 18:31 | 9:16 | |||||||
53 | Katharine Mcdonald | Sr | Miramonte | 18:34.5 | 9:17 | |||||||
54 | Meg Newton | Sr | Campolindo | 18:39.1 | 9:20 | 14/16 | 25/28 | 2/2 | ||||
55 | Megan Lewis | Jr | Miramonte | 18:44 | 9:22 | |||||||
56 | Ally Ikeya | Sr | Campolindo | 18:46.7 | 9:23 | 15/16 | 26/28 | 1/2 | 18:27 | 18:27 | ||
57 | Kyra Robertson | Jr | Acalanes | 18:52 | 9:26 | |||||||
58 | Samantha Massoni | So | Campolindo | 19:16.6 | 9:38 | 16/16 | 28/28 | 1/2 | ||||
59 | Brigid Berndt | Jr | Miramonte | 19:18.1 | 9:39 | |||||||
60 | Alison Hodge | Sr | Las Lomas | 19:39.3 | 9:50 | |||||||
61 | Alena Andrews | Jr | Las Lomas | 19:43.8 | 9:52 | |||||||
62 | Mary Rapmund | Jr | Las Lomas | 20:18.4 | 10:09 | |||||||
63 | Veronika Pister | Jr | Miramonte | 21:32.6 | 10:46 | |||||||
64 | Stella Koliavas | Sr | Las Lomas | 23:16.4 | 11:38 | |||||||
65 | Elizabeth Locher | Jr | Las Lomas | 23:32.7 | 11:46 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campolindo 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:27 |
72:13 14:27 7:13 |
26 | Robin Powell Sr 13:45 6:52 1 |
Maria Foerst Jr 14:05 7:03 2 |
Sophia Settle Sr 14:14 7:07 3 |
Juliet Arnswald Jr 14:57 7:29 8 |
Kiana Lew So 15:12 7:36 12 |
Ariana Gonzalez Jr 15:18 7:39 16 |
Clare Ahearn Jr 15:20 7:40 17 |
2 | Las Lomas 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:32 |
74:47 14:57 7:29 |
45 | Sophia Lau-shum Sr 14:42 7:21 4 |
Madeline Mahoney Jr 14:47 7:23 7 |
Maddie Myers Sr 15:01 7:30 10 |
Shannon Keyes Jr 15:03 7:32 11 |
Taylor Axe Jr 15:14 7:37 13 |
Samantha Coppersmith Jr 15:17 7:39 15 |
Jordon Simpson Sr 15:22 7:41 18 |
3 | Dougherty Valley 3-2-3-3-3 Gap: 2:13 |
77:44 15:33 7:46 |
73 | Meera Menon Sr 14:42 7:21 5 |
Kelly Wong Jr 14:43 7:22 6 |
Mika Sonnleitner Jr 15:32 7:46 19 |
Katie O'malley Sr 15:51 7:56 20 |
Lily Liu Jr 16:55 8:28 23 |
Prianka Deshmukh Jr 16:56 8:28 24 |
Nandita Raghavan Jr 17:26 8:43 25 |
4 | Miramonte 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:46 |
81:18 16:16 8:08 |
92 | Lauren Smith Jr 14:59 7:30 9 |
Olivia Fishlow Jr 15:15 7:37 14 |
Makenna Milliham Jr 16:27 8:14 21 |
Kathryn Silveira Jr 16:52 8:26 22 |
Maddie Stevens Sr 17:45 8:53 26 |
Bailey Meyer Jr 17:49 8:55 27 |
Sophia Ruiz Jr 17:55 8:58 28 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campolindo 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:57 |
78:17 15:39 7:50 |
26 | Ariana Gonzalez Jr 15:18 7:39 2 |
Clare Ahearn Jr 15:20 7:40 3 |
Natasha McCullough Sr 15:21 7:41 4 |
Amalia Riegelhuth Jr 16:02 8:01 8 |
Abigail Burns Jr 16:15 8:07 9 |
Betty Galindo Sr 17:06 8:33 13 |
Sara Lemelin Jr 18:05 9:02 21 |
2 | Las Lomas 1-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:37 |
79:24 15:53 7:56 |
29 | Samantha Coppersmith Jr 15:17 7:39 1 |
Jordon Simpson Sr 15:22 7:41 5 |
Dana Deutmeyer Jr 15:51 7:55 6 |
Skyler Hall Sr 16:00 8:00 7 |
Valerie Fetzer Sr 16:55 8:27 10 |
Danielle Fleming-craig Sr 17:05 8:33 12 |
Amber Maes Sr 17:30 8:45 16 |
3 | Dougherty Valley 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:35 |
88:12 17:38 8:49 |
81 | Prianka Deshmukh Jr 16:56 8:28 11 |
Nandita Raghavan Jr 17:26 8:43 14 |
Nadia Rafiuddin Jr 17:27 8:44 15 |
Eryn Lum Jr 17:51 8:56 18 |
Hannah Seastres Jr 18:31 9:16 23 |
||
4 | Miramonte 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:45 |
90:45 18:09 9:04 |
102 | Bailey Meyer Jr 17:49 8:55 17 |
Sophia Ruiz Jr 17:55 8:58 19 |
Sasha Gordon Jr 18:01 9:01 20 |
Charlotte Houston Jr 18:24 9:12 22 |
Katharine Mcdonald Sr 18:35 9:17 24 |
Megan Lewis Jr 18:44 9:22 25 |
Brigid Berndt Jr 19:18 9:39 26 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Las Lomas 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:34 |
90:22 18:04 9:02 |
25 | Danielle Fleming-craig Sr 17:05 8:33 1 |
Amber Maes Sr 17:30 8:45 3 |
Jada Larson Jr 17:53 8:56 4 |
Claire Yu Sr 18:15 9:08 6 |
Alison Hodge Sr 19:39 9:50 11 |
Alena Andrews Jr 19:44 9:52 12 |
Mary Rapmund Jr 20:18 10:09 13 |
2 | Campolindo 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:41 |
91:05 18:13 9:06 |
31 | Betty Galindo Sr 17:06 8:33 2 |
Sara Lemelin Jr 18:05 9:02 5 |
Kim Baxter Jr 18:29 9:15 7 |
Meg Newton Sr 18:39 9:20 8 |
Ally Ikeya Sr 18:47 9:23 9 |
Samantha Massoni So 19:17 9:38 10 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jasmine Acree | So | Dublin | 13:30.6 | 6:45 | |||||||
2 | Jessie Foxworthy | So | Campolindo | 13:50.3 | 6:55 | 1/12 | 2/28 | 2/7 | 14:55 (1:04) |
14:12 (0:22) |
14:12 (0:22) |
Nice Work! (LY, LR, PR) |
3 | Kiki Welty | So | Las Lomas | 13:54.1 | 6:57 | |||||||
4 | Courtney Sutherland | So | Las Lomas | 13:55.5 | 6:58 | |||||||
5 | Elizabeth Garcia | So | Campolindo | 14:23 | 7:12 | 2/12 | 5/28 | 2/6 | 14:39 (0:16) |
14:39 (0:16) |
Nice Work! (LR, PR) | |
6 | Kira D'iorio | Fr | Campolindo | 14:27.3 | 7:14 | 3/12 | 6/28 | 1/6 | 15:28 (1:01) |
15:28 (1:01) |
Nice Work! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
7 | Maya Gurusiddaiah | Fr | Dublin | 14:29.1 | 7:15 | |||||||
8 | Annie Midthun | So | Campolindo | 14:29.8 | 7:15 | 4/12 | 7/28 | 1/5 | 14:21 | 14:21 | Nice Work! (SBP) | |
9 | Brittany Brunckhorst | Fr | Dublin | 14:41.5 | 7:21 | |||||||
10 | Taylor Weidinger | Fr | Las Lomas | 14:43.4 | 7:22 | |||||||
11 | Claire Muldoon | So | Las Lomas | 14:43.7 | 7:22 | |||||||
12 | Erica Dungo | Fr | Las Lomas | 14:44.3 | 7:22 | |||||||
13 | Nicole Tria | Fr | Alhambra | 14:45.8 | 7:23 | |||||||
14 | Isabella Thompson | Fr | Las Lomas | 14:47.7 | 7:24 | |||||||
15 | Kira Riegelhuth | Fr | Campolindo | 14:50.3 | 7:25 | 5/12 | 8/28 | 2/5 | 15:37 (0:46) |
15:37 (0:46) |
Nice Work! (LR, PR) | |
16 | Grace Lu | Fr | Dougherty Valley | 15:03.9 | 7:32 | |||||||
17 | Sophia Zhou | So | Dougherty Valley | 15:06.6 | 7:33 | |||||||
18 | Briana S. Sanchez | Fr | Dougherty Valley | 15:11.1 | 7:36 | |||||||
19 | Kira Cooper | So | Las Lomas | 15:11.4 | 7:36 | |||||||
20 | Julia Muldoon | So | Las Lomas | 15:15.8 | 7:38 | |||||||
21 | Sakina Nuruddin | So | Dublin | 15:18.5 | 7:39 | |||||||
22 | Sophia Liu | Fr | Dublin | 15:19 | 7:40 | |||||||
23 | Remy Moran | Fr | Campolindo | 15:19.5 | 7:40 | 6/12 | 12/28 | 2/5 | 15:43 (0:23) |
15:43 (0:23) |
Nice Work! (LR, PR) | |
24 | Subin Kim | So | Dougherty Valley | 15:20.1 | 7:40 | |||||||
25 | Connie Yoon | So | Dougherty Valley | 15:22.3 | 7:41 | |||||||
26 | Eleanor Kim | Fr | Campolindo | 15:23.8 | 7:42 | 7/12 | 15/28 | 2/5 | 16:01 (0:37) |
16:01 (0:37) |
Nice Work! (LR, PR) | |
27 | Katherine Huynh | Fr | Dougherty Valley | 15:25.8 | 7:43 | |||||||
28 | Anna Verzosa | So | Dublin | 15:27.7 | 7:44 | |||||||
29 | Emersyn White | Fr | Acalanes | 15:30.1 | 7:45 | |||||||
30 | Raina Larson | Fr | Las Lomas | 15:36.2 | 7:48 | |||||||
31 | Dara Kazmierowski | Fr | Miramonte | 15:37.7 | 7:49 | |||||||
32 | Tali Braun | Fr | Campolindo | 15:39.2 | 7:50 | 8/12 | 16/28 | 2/4 | 16:35 (0:56) |
16:35 (0:56) |
Nice Work! (LR, PR) | |
33 | Emily Montes | Fr | Las Lomas | 15:39.4 | 7:50 | |||||||
34 | Behishta Jan | So | Dougherty Valley | 15:39.9 | 7:50 | |||||||
35 | Lauren Simonse | So | Las Lomas | 15:44.9 | 7:52 | |||||||
36 | Maddie Martinucci | Fr | Las Lomas | 15:51 | 7:56 | |||||||
37 | Kassy Gregory | Fr | Campolindo | 16:03.4 | 8:02 | 9/12 | 18/28 | 2/3 | 17:18 (1:14) |
17:18 (1:14) |
Nice Work! (LR, PR) | |
38 | Kira Becker | So | Las Lomas | 16:05.1 | 8:03 | |||||||
39 | Libby Stephenson | Fr | Las Lomas | 16:05.3 | 8:03 | |||||||
40 | Kara Levy | Fr | Las Lomas | 16:05.6 | 8:03 | |||||||
41 | Eve Zhong | So | Dougherty Valley | 16:07.2 | 8:04 | |||||||
42 | Emily Mccommon | Fr | Las Lomas | 16:08 | 8:04 | |||||||
43 | Kyubin Kim | So | Dougherty Valley | 16:10.5 | 8:05 | |||||||
44 | Brianna Paclebar | So | Las Lomas | 16:11.2 | 8:06 | |||||||
45 | Samikshya Dhungana | So | Dougherty Valley | 16:12.2 | 8:06 | |||||||
46 | Nikita Tirupathi | So | Dougherty Valley | 16:14.7 | 8:07 | |||||||
47 | Ankushi Dutta | Fr | Dougherty Valley | 16:16.3 | 8:08 | |||||||
48 | Angel Zhong | Fr | Las Lomas | 16:16.9 | 8:08 | |||||||
49 | Megan Lum | Fr | Dougherty Valley | 16:17.7 | 8:09 | |||||||
50 | Julianne Galanti | So | Las Lomas | 16:18.7 | 8:09 | |||||||
51 | Alexis Grimes | Fr | Dougherty Valley | 16:26.2 | 8:13 | |||||||
52 | Isabella Remolina | Fr | Dublin | 16:29.1 | 8:15 | |||||||
53 | Lexi Berryhill | Fr | Miramonte | 16:30.9 | 8:15 | |||||||
54 | Kate Lewerenz | So | Acalanes | 16:31.2 | 8:16 | |||||||
55 | Angelene Younger | Fr | Las Lomas | 16:36.9 | 8:18 | |||||||
56 | Michelle Gee | So | Dougherty Valley | 16:38.3 | 8:19 | |||||||
57 | Anica Zulch | Fr | Acalanes | 16:39.1 | 8:20 | |||||||
58 | Toni Revelli | Fr | Las Lomas | 16:40.8 | 8:20 | |||||||
59 | Olivia Stypula | Fr | Las Lomas | 16:43.7 | 8:22 | |||||||
60 | Adithi Subramaniam | Fr | Campolindo | 16:44 | 8:22 | 10/12 | 20/28 | 3/3 | ||||
61 | Sophie Kurland | So | Las Lomas | 16:45.7 | 8:23 | |||||||
62 | Grace Schmidt | So | Campolindo | 16:48.3 | 8:24 | 11/12 | 21/28 | 3/3 | ||||
63 | Yuvika Gupta | So | Dougherty Valley | 16:52 | 8:26 | |||||||
64 | Bothayna Mohamed | So | Dougherty Valley | 16:52.7 | 8:26 | |||||||
65 | Mariclare Newsom | So | Las Lomas | 16:55.8 | 8:28 | |||||||
66 | Tyra Polich | Fr | Las Lomas | 16:57.5 | 8:29 | |||||||
67 | Spurthi Rallapalli | So | Dougherty Valley | 16:58.8 | 8:29 | |||||||
68 | Molly Adams | Fr | Las Lomas | 17:02.3 | 8:31 | |||||||
69 | Emma Hall-linden | Fr | Miramonte | 17:04.6 | 8:32 | |||||||
70 | Kylee Kim | So | Dougherty Valley | 17:07.1 | 8:34 | |||||||
71 | Jessica Mele | So | Las Lomas | 17:08.2 | 8:34 | |||||||
72 | Kate Siegel | So | Las Lomas | 17:34.7 | 8:47 | |||||||
73 | Emma Hamilton | Fr | Miramonte | 17:36.5 | 8:48 | |||||||
74 | Shreya Beri | Fr | Dublin | 17:36.7 | 8:48 | |||||||
75 | Savrene Dudwal | So | Las Lomas | 17:49.9 | 8:55 | |||||||
76 | Angelina Little | So | Miramonte | 17:52.2 | 8:56 | |||||||
77 | Lily Stine | Fr | Las Lomas | 17:53.3 | 8:57 | |||||||
78 | Adison Mcclun | So | Las Lomas | 17:53.8 | 8:57 | |||||||
79 | Ankita Nambiar | So | Dougherty Valley | 18:07.8 | 9:04 | |||||||
80 | Michelle Gibson | Fr | Las Lomas | 18:08 | 9:04 | |||||||
81 | Katie Ernst | Fr | Las Lomas | 18:21 | 9:11 | |||||||
82 | Audrey Kaplan | Fr | Las Lomas | 18:32.1 | 9:16 | |||||||
83 | Anushka Chauhan | Fr | Las Lomas | 18:34 | 9:17 | |||||||
84 | Maddie Campi | Fr | Las Lomas | 18:34.2 | 9:17 | |||||||
85 | Sophie Wise | So | Las Lomas | 18:38.1 | 9:19 | |||||||
86 | Tahla Bahnasy | Fr | Las Lomas | 18:40 | 9:20 | |||||||
87 | Janet Lee | So | Miramonte | 18:55.6 | 9:28 | |||||||
88 | Anna Blatt | Fr | Campolindo | 19:13.6 | 9:37 | 12/12 | 27/28 | 3/3 | 20:38 (1:24) |
20:38 (1:24) |
Nice Work! (LR, PR) | |
89 | Mikayla Nackord | Fr | Las Lomas | 19:19.1 | 9:40 | |||||||
90 | Miranda Schnier | So | Miramonte | 19:20.3 | 9:40 | |||||||
91 | Serene Hammami | So | Las Lomas | 19:38.4 | 9:49 | |||||||
92 | Samantha Thompson | Fr | Las Lomas | 21:04.9 | 10:32 | |||||||
93 | Anastasia Seaway | Fr | Las Lomas | 22:26.1 | 11:13 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campolindo 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:00 |
72:01 14:24 7:12 |
35 | Jessie Foxworthy So 13:50 6:55 2 |
Elizabeth Garcia So 14:23 7:12 5 |
Kira D'iorio Fr 14:27 7:14 6 |
Annie Midthun So 14:30 7:15 8 |
Kira Riegelhuth Fr 14:50 7:25 14 |
Remy Moran Fr 15:20 7:40 21 |
Eleanor Kim Fr 15:24 7:42 24 |
2 | Las Lomas 3-1-2-2-2 Gap: 0:50 |
72:01 14:24 7:12 |
40 | Kiki Welty So 13:54 6:57 3 |
Courtney Sutherland So 13:56 6:58 4 |
Taylor Weidinger Fr 14:43 7:22 10 |
Claire Muldoon So 14:44 7:22 11 |
Erica Dungo Fr 14:44 7:22 12 |
Isabella Thompson Fr 14:48 7:24 13 |
Kira Cooper So 15:11 7:36 18 |
3 | Dublin 1-3-2-3-3 Gap: 1:48 |
73:19 14:40 7:20 |
56 | Jasmine Acree So 13:31 6:45 1 |
Maya Gurusiddaiah Fr 14:29 7:15 7 |
Brittany Brunckhorst Fr 14:42 7:21 9 |
Sakina Nuruddin So 15:19 7:39 19 |
Sophia Liu Fr 15:19 7:40 20 |
Anna Verzosa So 15:28 7:44 26 |
Isabella Remolina Fr 16:29 8:15 29 |
4 | Dougherty Valley 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:18 |
76:04 15:13 7:36 |
93 | Grace Lu Fr 15:04 7:32 15 |
Sophia Zhou So 15:07 7:33 16 |
Briana S. Sanchez Fr 15:11 7:36 17 |
Subin Kim So 15:20 7:40 22 |
Connie Yoon So 15:22 7:41 23 |
Katherine Huynh Fr 15:26 7:43 25 |
Behishta Jan So 15:40 7:50 28 |
5 | Miramonte 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:15 |
84:42 16:56 8:28 |
153 | Dara Kazmierowski Fr 15:38 7:49 27 |
Lexi Berryhill Fr 16:31 8:15 30 |
Emma Hall-linden Fr 17:05 8:32 31 |
Emma Hamilton Fr 17:37 8:48 32 |
Angelina Little So 17:52 8:56 33 |
Janet Lee So 18:56 9:28 34 |
Miranda Schnier So 19:20 9:40 35 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Las Lomas 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:52 |
76:31 15:18 7:39 |
22 | Isabella Thompson Fr 14:48 7:24 1 |
Kira Cooper So 15:11 7:36 2 |
Julia Muldoon So 15:16 7:38 3 |
Raina Larson Fr 15:36 7:48 7 |
Emily Montes Fr 15:39 7:50 9 |
Lauren Simonse So 15:45 7:52 11 |
Maddie Martinucci Fr 15:51 7:56 12 |
2 | Campolindo 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:25 |
79:10 15:50 7:55 |
49 | Remy Moran Fr 15:20 7:40 4 |
Eleanor Kim Fr 15:24 7:42 5 |
Tali Braun Fr 15:39 7:50 8 |
Kassy Gregory Fr 16:03 8:02 13 |
Adithi Subramaniam Fr 16:44 8:22 19 |
Grace Schmidt So 16:48 8:24 20 |
Anna Blatt Fr 19:14 9:37 21 |
3 | Dougherty Valley 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:46 |
79:36 15:55 7:58 |
61 | Katherine Huynh Fr 15:26 7:43 6 |
Behishta Jan So 15:40 7:50 10 |
Eve Zhong So 16:07 8:04 14 |
Kyubin Kim So 16:11 8:05 15 |
Samikshya Dhungana So 16:12 8:06 16 |
Nikita Tirupathi So 16:15 8:07 17 |
Ankushi Dutta Fr 16:16 8:08 18 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.
All Boys Races
3 races + combined.