Campolindo Results from the North Coast Section Finals at Hayward HS Old on 11/21/15
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Baliwag, Miguel | Sr | V | 16:10.7 | 5:24 | 3 | 19/139 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 1/20 | 17:09 (0:58,5.7) |
17:09 (0:58,5.7) |
17:09 (0:58,5.7) |
16:45 (0:35,3.4) |
Nice Work! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Diaz, Raymond | Jr | V | 15:59 | 5:20 | 3 | 14/139 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 1/20 | 16:24 (0:25,2.5) |
Nice Work! (DPR) | |||
Gong, Richard | Jr | V | 16:21.3 | 5:27 | 3 | 25/139 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 1/16 | 16:46 (0:25,2.5) |
16:46 (0:25,2.5) |
16:46 (0:25,2.5) |
16:21 | Nice Work! (LY, LR, PR) |
McAuliffe, Matt | Sr | V | 16:17.8 | 5:26 | 3 | 24/139 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 1/20 | 16:42 (0:24,2.4) |
Nice Work! (DPR) | |||
Sauerberg, Nathaniel | Sr | V | 15:57.8 | 5:19 | 3 | 12/139 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 1/21 | 16:24 (0:26,2.7) |
16:24 (0:26,2.7) |
16:13 (0:15,1.6) |
16:13 (0:15,1.6) |
Nice Work! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Semenza, Jonathan | Sr | V | 15:47.7 | 5:16 | 3 | 8/139 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 2/21 | 16:46 (0:58,5.8) |
16:46 (0:58,5.8) |
16:46 (0:58,5.8) |
15:57 (0:09,0.9) |
Nice Work! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Yabu, Jared | Jr | V | 15:18.7 | 5:06 | 3 | 2/139 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 2/21 | 16:19 (1:00,6.2) |
16:19 (1:00,6.2) |
16:14 (0:55,5.7) |
15:26 (0:07,0.8) |
Nice Work! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/20 | 79:14 0:52 |
3 | 5:17 | 5:06 | 5:24 | 55 | 5:17 | 82:04 (2:50,3.5) |
82:04 (2:50,3.5) |
77:53 | 77:53 80:29 |
Your Team Did Well! (LY, LR, SDTR) | Jared Yabu (2), Jonathan Semenza (8), Nathaniel Sauerberg (12), Raymond Diaz (14), Miguel Baliwag (19) |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David Frisbie | Sr | John F. Kennedy | 14:58.2 | 4:59 | |||||||
2 | Jared Yabu | Jr | Campolindo | 15:18.7 | 5:06 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 2/21 | 16:19 (1:00) |
16:19 (1:00) |
16:14 (0:55) |
Nice Work! (LY, LR, PR) |
3 | Tom Robey | Sr | Las Lomas | 15:19.6 | 5:07 | |||||||
4 | Cameron Gaskell | Sr | Acalanes | 15:22.4 | 5:07 | |||||||
5 | Blake Delaney | Sr | San Rafael | 15:28.9 | 5:10 | |||||||
6 | Danny Jervis | Sr | Las Lomas | 15:39.5 | 5:13 | |||||||
7 | Jonathan Fierro | Jr | Miramonte | 15:44.3 | 5:15 | |||||||
8 | Jonathan Semenza | Sr | Campolindo | 15:47.7 | 5:16 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 2/21 | 16:46 (0:58) |
16:46 (0:58) |
16:46 (0:58) |
Nice Work! (LY, LR, PR) |
9 | Matt Lovetri | Sr | Novato | 15:52.9 | 5:18 | |||||||
10 | Pete Bull | Sr | Miramonte | 15:53.9 | 5:18 | |||||||
11 | Travis Claeys | Sr | Sonoma Valley | 15:56.4 | 5:19 | |||||||
12 | Nathaniel Sauerberg | Sr | Campolindo | 15:57.8 | 5:19 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 1/21 | 16:24 (0:26) |
16:24 (0:26) |
16:13 (0:15) |
Nice Work! (LY, LR, PR) |
13 | Alex Kelly | Sr | Acalanes | 15:58.4 | 5:19 | |||||||
14 | Raymond Diaz | Jr | Campolindo | 15:59 | 5:20 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 1/20 | ||||
15 | Aidan Carpenter | Piner | 15:59.2 | 5:20 | ||||||||
16 | Darren Leung | Sr | Albany | 16:00.6 | 5:20 | |||||||
17 | Jonny Vargas | So | Piner | 16:03.4 | 5:21 | |||||||
18 | Nick Downs | Sr | Bishop O'Dowd | 16:03.8 | 5:21 | |||||||
19 | Miguel Baliwag | Sr | Campolindo | 16:10.7 | 5:24 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 1/20 | 17:09 (0:58) |
17:09 (0:58) |
17:09 (0:58) |
Nice Work! (LY, LR, PR) |
20 | Munir Kabbara | So | San Rafael | 16:11.3 | 5:24 | |||||||
21 | Jack Dunbar | So | Petaluma | 16:11.9 | 5:24 | |||||||
22 | Will Dunbar | So | Petaluma | 16:12.2 | 5:24 | |||||||
23 | Brad Williams | Sr | Albany | 16:15.6 | 5:25 | |||||||
24 | Matt McAuliffe | Sr | Campolindo | 16:17.8 | 5:26 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 1/20 | ||||
25 | Richard Gong | Jr | Campolindo | 16:21.3 | 5:27 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 1/16 | 16:46 (0:25) |
16:46 (0:25) |
16:46 (0:25) |
Nice Work! (LY, LR, PR) |
26 | Kelsey Lieberman | Las Lomas | 16:22.2 | 5:27 | ||||||||
27 | Parker Wilkerson | Las Lomas | 16:22.3 | 5:27 | ||||||||
28 | Nathan Hayes | Fr | Piner | 16:28.7 | 5:30 | |||||||
29 | Jack Farrell | Sr | Las Lomas | 16:30.3 | 5:30 | |||||||
30 | Brian Luong | Sr | Piner | 16:34.7 | 5:32 | |||||||
31 | Edden Yashar | Sr | Petaluma | 16:36.5 | 5:32 | |||||||
32 | Nick Buoncristiani | Albany | 16:40.7 | 5:34 | ||||||||
33 | Neil Johnson | Jr | Tamalpais | 16:41.1 | 5:34 | |||||||
34 | Aaron Gonzalez | Jr | Bishop O'Dowd | 16:41.8 | 5:34 | |||||||
35 | James Bull | So | Miramonte | 16:43.3 | 5:34 | |||||||
36 | Eduardo Calderon | Piner | 16:43.8 | 5:35 | ||||||||
37 | Justin Cox | Fr | Sonoma Valley | 16:44.5 | 5:35 | |||||||
38 | Ethan Frigon | So | Acalanes | 16:45.2 | 5:35 | |||||||
39 | Gus Brown | So | Albany | 16:47 | 5:36 | |||||||
40 | Zach Woodworth | Jr | Acalanes | 16:47.8 | 5:36 | |||||||
41 | Thomas Murphy | Fr | Bishop O'Dowd | 16:48.9 | 5:36 | |||||||
42 | Patrick Donoghue | Las Lomas | 16:49.7 | 5:37 | ||||||||
43 | Duran Reyes | So | Miramonte | 16:50.7 | 5:37 | |||||||
44 | Jack Mader | So | Miramonte | 16:56.1 | 5:39 | |||||||
45 | Will Tanaka | Jr | San Rafael | 16:56.1 | 5:39 | |||||||
46 | Connor Hayes | Jr | Alhambra | 16:57.5 | 5:39 | |||||||
47 | Kyle Finger | Jr | Miramonte | 16:58.1 | 5:39 | |||||||
48 | Jack Barbour | Jr | Tamalpais | 16:58.1 | 5:39 | |||||||
49 | Harris Nguyen | Sr | Piner | 16:58.5 | 5:40 | |||||||
50 | Kyle Ivy | Sr | Las Lomas | 16:58.8 | 5:40 | |||||||
51 | Jacob Hayes | Sr | Piner | 17:00.5 | 5:40 | |||||||
52 | Cole Kretlow | So | Bishop O'Dowd | 17:01.1 | 5:40 | |||||||
53 | Jj Young | So | Miramonte | 17:03.7 | 5:41 | |||||||
54 | Trygve James | Sr | Petaluma | 17:04.5 | 5:42 | |||||||
55 | Christian Lyons | So | Acalanes | 17:09.1 | 5:43 | |||||||
56 | Nick Tanaka | Jr | San Rafael | 17:10.1 | 5:43 | |||||||
57 | Mohammad Mirwais | John F. Kennedy | 17:11.3 | 5:44 | ||||||||
58 | Lincoln Colby | Sr | Albany | 17:13 | 5:44 | |||||||
59 | Spencer Berkins | So | Bishop O'Dowd | 17:18.2 | 5:46 | |||||||
60 | Noa Nabeshima | Jr | Alhambra | 17:19.2 | 5:46 | |||||||
61 | Owen Taffe | Jr | Bishop O'Dowd | 17:19.6 | 5:47 | |||||||
62 | Zevan Solomon | Jr | Tamalpais | 17:20.4 | 5:47 | |||||||
63 | Robert Viano | Jr | Alhambra | 17:24.9 | 5:48 | |||||||
64 | Colton Ronshausen | Petaluma | 17:25.5 | 5:49 | ||||||||
65 | Pj Lynch | Jr | Petaluma | 17:27 | 5:49 | |||||||
66 | Seth Mcwhirter | Jr | Acalanes | 17:31.6 | 5:51 | |||||||
67 | Dylan Gregory | So | Alhambra | 17:31.9 | 5:51 | |||||||
68 | Danny Marzo | So | Petaluma | 17:32.7 | 5:51 | |||||||
69 | Brady Egelhorn | So | Rancho Cotate | 17:33.8 | 5:51 | |||||||
70 | Sebastian Jones | Sr | Albany | 17:37.9 | 5:53 | |||||||
71 | Leonardo Macedonio | Sonoma Valley | 17:38 | 5:53 | ||||||||
72 | Dominic Restivo | So | Analy | 17:39 | 5:53 | |||||||
73 | Andrew Mellen | Sr | Eureka | 17:39.5 | 5:53 | |||||||
74 | Zach Tom | Jr | Acalanes | 17:41.8 | 5:54 | |||||||
75 | Trevor Oliveira-smith | Alhambra | 17:42.3 | 5:54 | ||||||||
76 | Matt Saccamanno | Sr | Bishop O'Dowd | 17:54.8 | 5:58 | |||||||
77 | Nathan Jensen | Sr | Eureka | 17:55.7 | 5:59 | |||||||
78 | Ronan Cain | So | Tamalpais | 17:58 | 5:59 | |||||||
79 | Nate Bossier | Jr | Novato | 18:01.6 | 6:01 | |||||||
80 | Ethan Frankel | Sr | Tamalpais | 18:03.9 | 6:01 | |||||||
81 | Zane Kuser | Sr | Analy | 18:05.4 | 6:02 | |||||||
82 | Nathan Siao | Sr | Encinal | 18:07 | 6:02 | |||||||
83 | Mario Nelligan | So | El Cerrito | 18:08.5 | 6:03 | |||||||
84 | Thomas Lal | Jr | Eureka | 18:09.4 | 6:03 | |||||||
85 | Anton Savala | Fr | Tamalpais | 18:09.4 | 6:03 | |||||||
86 | Jack Carr | So | Novato | 18:10 | 6:03 | |||||||
87 | Paul Burke | So | San Rafael | 18:10.4 | 6:03 | |||||||
88 | Chris Hernandez | Sr | Novato | 18:11.7 | 6:04 | |||||||
89 | Luis Garcia | Jr | Alhambra | 18:12.1 | 6:04 | |||||||
90 | Eli Stewart | Jr | San Rafael | 18:14.1 | 6:05 | |||||||
91 | Kevin Cassman | So | El Cerrito | 18:14.4 | 6:05 | |||||||
92 | Cameron Daly | Sr | Albany | 18:15.5 | 6:05 | |||||||
93 | Ryan Kelley-cahill | Encinal | 18:15.7 | 6:05 | ||||||||
94 | Adam Ahmed | Sr | John F. Kennedy | 18:17.8 | 6:06 | |||||||
95 | Hezekiah Blandford | Eureka | 18:20.7 | 6:07 | ||||||||
96 | Bryand Raymond | So | San Rafael | 18:21.9 | 6:07 | |||||||
97 | Orion Siu | Sr | Tamalpais | 18:25.1 | 6:08 | |||||||
98 | Devin Snider | Sr | El Cerrito | 18:26.9 | 6:09 | |||||||
99 | Conor Corcoran | Sr | John F. Kennedy | 18:50.3 | 6:17 | |||||||
100 | Matthew Etcheverry | Pinole Valley | 18:53.4 | 6:18 | ||||||||
101 | Gustavo Rojas | Sr | John F. Kennedy | 18:58.8 | 6:20 | |||||||
102 | Jacob Smith | Sr | Analy | 18:59.9 | 6:20 | |||||||
103 | Clayton Nelson | So | Analy | 19:02.7 | 6:21 | |||||||
104 | Nick Reynolds | Sr | Analy | 19:03.1 | 6:21 | |||||||
105 | Allyn Eaker | Sr | John F. Kennedy | 19:03.4 | 6:21 | |||||||
106 | Hunter Allen | So | Eureka | 19:06.9 | 6:22 | |||||||
107 | Brandon Barmore | Sonoma Valley | 19:08.6 | 6:23 | ||||||||
108 | Gabriel Garcia | So | Novato | 19:10 | 6:23 | |||||||
109 | Kenyon Shutt | Jr | Encinal | 19:10.1 | 6:23 | |||||||
110 | Hunter Woelfe | Jr | Novato | 19:10.6 | 6:24 | |||||||
111 | Keaton Elliott | Sr | Analy | 19:12.3 | 6:24 | |||||||
112 | Michael Richie | Sr | Encinal | 19:13.1 | 6:24 | |||||||
113 | Aidan Kinnear | Jr | Eureka | 19:13.3 | 6:24 | |||||||
114 | Frankie Telesfore | Rancho Cotate | 19:13.7 | 6:25 | ||||||||
115 | Cesar Padilla | So | San Lorenzo | 19:14.4 | 6:25 | |||||||
116 | Sy Harry | Sr | Rancho Cotate | 19:15.8 | 6:25 | |||||||
117 | Calvin Reder | So | Novato | 19:18 | 6:26 | |||||||
118 | Nic Carr | So | Eureka | 19:18.5 | 6:26 | |||||||
119 | Campbell Martin | Jr | Sonoma Valley | 19:32 | 6:31 | |||||||
120 | Jackson Daly | Sr | Encinal | 19:37 | 6:32 | |||||||
121 | John Coyle | Sr | Encinal | 19:39.4 | 6:33 | |||||||
122 | Paul Johnson | So | Pinole Valley | 19:44.9 | 6:35 | |||||||
123 | Nathan Hui | Jr | Encinal | 19:55.6 | 6:39 | |||||||
124 | Max Muttimer | So | John F. Kennedy | 20:00.9 | 6:40 | |||||||
125 | Louis Gonzales | Jr | San Lorenzo | 20:22.5 | 6:48 | |||||||
126 | Franklin Suazo | Jr | Pinole Valley | 20:26.5 | 6:49 | |||||||
127 | Carlos Gutierrez | Rancho Cotate | 20:44.6 | 6:55 | ||||||||
128 | Vincent Frasier | Jr | Rancho Cotate | 20:46.6 | 6:56 | |||||||
129 | Trevor Leslie | Jr | Rancho Cotate | 20:55.2 | 6:58 | |||||||
130 | Cian Martin | So | Sonoma Valley | 21:00 | 7:00 | |||||||
131 | Julian Mendoza | So | San Lorenzo | 21:23.3 | 7:08 | |||||||
132 | Ronald | Pinole Valley | 21:36.4 | 7:12 | ||||||||
133 | Jose Garcia | So | San Lorenzo | 21:42 | 7:14 | |||||||
134 | Luis Herrera | Sr | San Lorenzo | 21:54.4 | 7:18 | |||||||
135 | Eric Campos | Jr | Pinole Valley | 22:10.9 | 7:24 | |||||||
136 | Victor Rodriguez | So | Pinole Valley | 22:12.6 | 7:24 | |||||||
137 | John Sanchez | So | San Lorenzo | 22:24.8 | 7:28 | |||||||
138 | Djannu Garcia | Jr | Pinole Valley | 22:42.6 | 7:34 | |||||||
139 | Julian Arrayga | Fr | San Lorenzo | 29:10.2 | 9:43 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campolindo 2-2-1-1-1 Gap: 0:52 |
79:14 15:51 5:17 |
55 | Jared Yabu Jr 15:19 5:06 2 |
Jonathan Semenza Sr 15:48 5:16 8 |
Nathaniel Sauerberg Sr 15:58 5:19 12 |
Raymond Diaz Jr 15:59 5:20 14 |
Miguel Baliwag Sr 16:11 5:24 19 |
Matt McAuliffe Sr 16:18 5:26 24 |
Richard Gong Jr 16:21 5:27 25 |
2 | Las Lomas 3-1-2-2-2 Gap: 1:11 |
80:14 16:03 5:21 |
91 | Tom Robey Sr 15:20 5:07 3 |
Danny Jervis Sr 15:40 5:13 6 |
Kelsey Lieberman - 16:22 5:27 26 |
Parker Wilkerson - 16:22 5:27 27 |
Jack Farrell Sr 16:30 5:30 29 |
Patrick Donoghue - 16:50 5:37 42 |
Kyle Ivy Sr 16:59 5:40 50 |
3 | Piner 9-6-5-3-3 Gap: 0:45 |
81:50 16:22 5:27 |
126 | Aidan Carpenter - 15:59 5:20 15 |
Jonny Vargas So 16:03 5:21 17 |
Nathan Hayes Fr 16:29 5:30 28 |
Brian Luong Sr 16:35 5:32 30 |
Eduardo Calderon - 16:44 5:35 36 |
Harris Nguyen Sr 16:59 5:40 49 |
Jacob Hayes Sr 17:01 5:40 51 |
4 | Miramonte 6-3-3-4-4 Gap: 1:12 |
82:08 16:26 5:29 |
139 | Jonathan Fierro Jr 15:44 5:15 7 |
Pete Bull Sr 15:54 5:18 10 |
James Bull So 16:43 5:34 35 |
Duran Reyes So 16:51 5:37 43 |
Jack Mader So 16:56 5:39 44 |
Kyle Finger Jr 16:58 5:39 47 |
Jj Young So 17:04 5:41 53 |
5 | Acalanes 4-3-4-4-5 Gap: 1:47 |
82:03 16:25 5:28 |
150 | Cameron Gaskell Sr 15:22 5:07 4 |
Alex Kelly Sr 15:58 5:19 13 |
Ethan Frigon So 16:45 5:35 38 |
Zach Woodworth Jr 16:48 5:36 40 |
Christian Lyons So 17:09 5:43 55 |
Seth Mcwhirter Jr 17:32 5:51 66 |
Zach Tom Jr 17:42 5:54 74 |
6 | Albany 10-7-7-6-6 Gap: 1:12 |
82:57 16:35 5:32 |
168 | Darren Leung Sr 16:01 5:20 16 |
Brad Williams Sr 16:16 5:25 23 |
Nick Buoncristiani - 16:41 5:34 32 |
Gus Brown So 16:47 5:36 39 |
Lincoln Colby Sr 17:13 5:44 58 |
Sebastian Jones Sr 17:38 5:53 70 |
Cameron Daly Sr 18:16 6:05 90 |
7 | Petaluma 12-8-8-8-7 Gap: 1:14 |
83:31 16:42 5:34 |
192 | Jack Dunbar So 16:12 5:24 21 |
Will Dunbar So 16:12 5:24 22 |
Edden Yashar Sr 16:37 5:32 31 |
Trygve James Sr 17:05 5:42 54 |
Colton Ronshausen - 17:26 5:49 64 |
Pj Lynch Jr 17:27 5:49 65 |
Danny Marzo So 17:33 5:51 68 |
8 | Bishop O'Dowd 11-10-9-9-8 Gap: 1:14 |
83:54 16:47 5:36 |
204 | Nick Downs Sr 16:04 5:21 18 |
Aaron Gonzalez Jr 16:42 5:34 34 |
Thomas Murphy Fr 16:49 5:36 41 |
Cole Kretlow So 17:01 5:40 52 |
Spencer Berkins So 17:18 5:46 59 |
Owen Taffe Jr 17:20 5:47 61 |
Matt Saccamanno Sr 17:55 5:58 76 |
9 | San Rafael 5-5-6-7-9 Gap: 2:42 |
83:57 16:47 5:36 |
212 | Blake Delaney Sr 15:29 5:10 5 |
Munir Kabbara So 16:11 5:24 20 |
Will Tanaka Jr 16:56 5:39 45 |
Nick Tanaka Jr 17:10 5:43 56 |
Paul Burke So 18:10 6:03 86 |
Eli Stewart Jr 18:14 6:05 89 |
Bryand Raymond So 18:22 6:07 94 |
10 | Tamalpais 13-12-11-10-10 Gap: 1:23 |
87:02 17:24 5:48 |
301 | Neil Johnson Jr 16:41 5:34 33 |
Jack Barbour Jr 16:58 5:39 48 |
Zevan Solomon Jr 17:20 5:47 62 |
Ronan Cain So 17:58 5:59 78 |
Ethan Frankel Sr 18:04 6:01 80 |
Anton Savala Fr 18:09 6:03 84 |
Orion Siu Sr 18:25 6:08 95 |
11 | Alhambra 14-14-13-12-11 Gap: 0:45 |
86:56 17:23 5:48 |
311 | Connor Hayes Jr 16:58 5:39 46 |
Noa Nabeshima Jr 17:19 5:46 60 |
Robert Viano Jr 17:25 5:48 63 |
Dylan Gregory So 17:32 5:51 67 |
Trevor Oliveira-smith - 17:42 5:54 75 |
Luis Garcia Jr 18:12 6:04 88 |
|
12 | Sonoma Valley 8-9-10-11-12 Gap: 3:36 |
89:00 17:48 5:56 |
339 | Travis Claeys Sr 15:56 5:19 11 |
Justin Cox Fr 16:45 5:35 37 |
Leonardo Macedonio - 17:38 5:53 71 |
Brandon Barmore - 19:09 6:23 104 |
Campbell Martin Jr 19:32 6:31 116 |
Cian Martin So 21:00 7:00 127 |
|
13 | John F. Kennedy 1-11-12-13-13 Gap: 4:01 |
88:16 17:39 5:53 |
344 | David Frisbie Sr 14:58 4:59 1 |
Mohammad Mirwais - 17:11 5:44 57 |
Adam Ahmed Sr 18:18 6:06 92 |
Conor Corcoran Sr 18:50 6:17 96 |
Gustavo Rojas Sr 18:59 6:20 98 |
Allyn Eaker Sr 19:03 6:21 102 |
Max Muttimer So 20:01 6:40 121 |
14 | Novato 7-13-14-14-14 Gap: 3:17 |
89:26 17:53 5:58 |
365 | Matt Lovetri Sr 15:53 5:18 9 |
Nate Bossier Jr 18:02 6:01 79 |
Jack Carr So 18:10 6:03 85 |
Chris Hernandez Sr 18:12 6:04 87 |
Gabriel Garcia So 19:10 6:23 105 |
Hunter Woelfe Jr 19:11 6:24 107 |
Calvin Reder So 19:18 6:26 114 |
15 | Eureka 17-15-15-15-15 Gap: 1:27 |
91:12 18:14 6:05 |
429 | Andrew Mellen Sr 17:40 5:53 73 |
Nathan Jensen Sr 17:56 5:59 77 |
Thomas Lal Jr 18:09 6:03 83 |
Hezekiah Blandford - 18:21 6:07 93 |
Hunter Allen So 19:07 6:22 103 |
Aidan Kinnear Jr 19:13 6:24 110 |
Nic Carr So 19:19 6:26 115 |
16 | Analy 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 1:24 |
92:50 18:34 6:11 |
453 | Dominic Restivo So 17:39 5:53 72 |
Zane Kuser Sr 18:05 6:02 81 |
Jacob Smith Sr 19:00 6:20 99 |
Clayton Nelson So 19:03 6:21 100 |
Nick Reynolds Sr 19:03 6:21 101 |
Keaton Elliott Sr 19:12 6:24 108 |
|
17 | Encinal 18-17-17-17-17 Gap: 1:30 |
94:23 18:53 6:18 |
505 | Nathan Siao Sr 18:07 6:02 82 |
Ryan Kelley-cahill - 18:16 6:05 91 |
Kenyon Shutt Jr 19:10 6:23 106 |
Michael Richie Sr 19:13 6:24 109 |
Jackson Daly Sr 19:37 6:32 117 |
John Coyle Sr 19:39 6:33 118 |
Nathan Hui Jr 19:56 6:39 120 |
18 | Rancho Cotate 15-18-18-18-18 Gap: 3:13 |
97:35 19:31 6:30 |
542 | Brady Egelhorn So 17:34 5:51 69 |
Frankie Telesfore - 19:14 6:25 111 |
Sy Harry Sr 19:16 6:25 113 |
Carlos Gutierrez - 20:45 6:55 124 |
Vincent Frasier Jr 20:47 6:56 125 |
Trevor Leslie Jr 20:55 6:58 126 |
|
19 | Pinole Valley 19-19-19-19-19 Gap: 3:18 |
102:52 20:34 6:51 |
600 | Matthew Etcheverry - 18:53 6:18 97 |
Paul Johnson So 19:45 6:35 119 |
Franklin Suazo Jr 20:27 6:49 123 |
Ronald - 21:36 7:12 129 |
Eric Campos Jr 22:11 7:24 132 |
Victor Rodriguez So 22:13 7:24 133 |
Djannu Garcia Jr 22:43 7:34 135 |
20 | San Lorenzo 20-20-20-20-20 Gap: 2:40 |
104:37 20:55 6:58 |
623 | Cesar Padilla So 19:14 6:25 112 |
Louis Gonzales Jr 20:23 6:48 122 |
Julian Mendoza So 21:23 7:08 128 |
Jose Garcia So 21:42 7:14 130 |
Luis Herrera Sr 21:54 7:18 131 |
John Sanchez So 22:25 7:28 134 |
Julian Arrayga Fr 29:10 9:43 136 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.