Christian Brothers Results from the Lagoon Valley Classic at Lagoon Valley Park on 9/7/13
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Abulencia, Joshua | Jr | JV | 15:47 | 7:54 | 2 | 141/237 | 9/20 | 18/36 | 4/8 | 15:27 | 15:27 | 15:27 | 14:26 | |
Alba, Juan | Fr | F/S | 25:47 | 12:54 | 2 | 262/262 | 9/9 | 36/36 | 10/10 | |||||
Baker, Sean | Fr | Fr | 12:53 | 6:27 | 2 | 6/172 | 2/7 | 2/36 | 1/26 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | ||||
Basso, Daniel | So | F/S | 15:03 | 7:32 | 2 | 155/262 | 3/9 | 12/36 | 27/34 | 14:51 | 14:51 | 14:51 | 13:13 | Way to FLY! (SBP) |
Bell, Patrick | Jr | JV | 15:06 | 7:33 | 2 | 98/237 | 6/20 | 14/36 | 4/14 | |||||
Campbell, Colin | So | F/S | 13:23 | 6:42 | 2 | 57/262 | 1/9 | 4/36 | 25/44 | 13:26 (0:03,0.4) |
13:26 (0:03,0.4) |
13:26 (0:03,0.4) |
12:19 | Way to FLY! (LY, LR, PR) |
Chan, Brandon | Fr | Fr | 14:00 | 7:00 | 2 | 39/172 | 5/7 | 6/36 | 1/20 | |||||
Claridad, Jonathan | Fr | Fr | 15:47 | 7:54 | 2 | 102/172 | 6/7 | 18/36 | 9/16 | |||||
Cruz, Noah | Jr | JV | 15:33 | 7:47 | 2 | 127/237 | 8/20 | 16/36 | 4/8 | 15:50 (0:17,1.8) |
15:50 (0:17,1.8) |
15:50 (0:17,1.8) |
13:31 | Way to FLY! (LY, LR, PR) |
Diaz, Vincent | Fr | Fr | 12:31 | 6:16 | 2 | 3/172 | 1/7 | 1/36 | 3/28 | |||||
Domek, Eric | Sr | V | 18:59 | 6:20 | 3 | 34/140 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 3/22 | 18:58 | 18:58 | 18:58 | 18:58 | |
Fernandez, Rio | Jr | JV | 14:38 | 7:19 | 2 | 71/237 | 3/20 | 10/36 | 9/31 | 14:16 | 14:16 | 14:16 | 12:31 | Way to FLY! (SBP) |
Garcia, Nicholas | Jr | JV | 16:52 | 8:26 | 2 | 178/237 | 13/20 | 26/36 | 4/5 | |||||
Gorry, Connor | Jr | JV | 17:45 | 8:53 | 2 | 202/237 | 15/20 | 28/36 | 4/4 | 15:57 | 15:57 | 15:57 | 14:30 | Way to FLY! (SBP) |
Kasbergen, Cory | Jr | JV | 15:50 | 7:55 | 2 | 145/237 | 10/20 | 20/36 | 4/7 | 15:29 | 15:29 | 15:29 | 13:42 | |
Kasbergen, Markus | So | F/S | 16:47 | 8:24 | 2 | 220/262 | 6/9 | 25/36 | 18/24 | 17:03 (0:16,1.6) |
17:03 (0:16,1.6) |
17:03 (0:16,1.6) |
13:58 | Way to FLY! (LY, LR, PR) |
Kaye, Parker | Sr | V | 19:03 | 6:21 | 3 | 37/140 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 2/21 | 18:00 | 18:00 | 18:00 | 17:44 | |
Lintz, Nathaniel | Jr | JV | 19:03 | 9:32 | 2 | 223/237 | 19/20 | 33/36 | 3/3 | 14:49 | ||||
Lizarde, Elmer | So | V | 18:04 | 6:01 | 3 | 15/140 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 4/24 | 19:19 (1:15,6.5) |
Way to FLY! (DPR) | |||
Mabourak, Mikhail | Jr | JV | 15:12 | 7:36 | 2 | 103/237 | 7/20 | 15/36 | 4/10 | |||||
Mabourakh, Dahveed | Fr | Fr | 16:00 | 8:00 | 2 | 111/172 | 7/7 | 22/36 | 8/13 | |||||
Macy, Anthony | Jr | JV | 18:28 | 9:14 | 2 | 215/237 | 17/20 | 31/36 | 3/3 | |||||
Maher, Kiernan | Jr | JV | 18:51 | 9:26 | 2 | 221/237 | 18/20 | 32/36 | 3/3 | |||||
Maldonado, Ganene | Sr | JV | 14:10 | 7:05 | 2 | 56/237 | 1/20 | 7/36 | 21/38 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | ||||
McGee, Andrew | Sr | JV | 15:05 | 7:33 | 2 | 97/237 | 5/20 | 13/36 | 6/20 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | ||||
McHale, Jack | Jr | JV | 14:45 | 7:23 | 2 | 78/237 | 4/20 | 11/36 | 7/27 | 14:56 (0:11,1.2) |
14:56 (0:11,1.2) |
14:56 (0:11,1.2) |
12:59 | Way to FLY! (LY, LR, PR) |
McHale, Nick | Fr | Fr | 12:54 | 6:27 | 2 | 8/172 | 3/7 | 3/36 | 1/21 | |||||
Meyer, Jake | So | F/S | 16:20 | 8:10 | 2 | 202/262 | 5/9 | 23/36 | 24/31 | 15:54 | 15:54 | 15:54 | 13:25 | |
Montrose, Jacob | So | F/S | 17:46 | 8:53 | 2 | 237/262 | 7/9 | 29/36 | 12/12 | 17:11 | 17:11 | 17:11 | 14:44 | |
Nazareno, Inigo | Jr | JV | 18:24 | 9:12 | 2 | 214/237 | 16/20 | 30/36 | 4/4 | |||||
Pedrotti, Max | Sr | V | 17:31 | 5:50 | 3 | 12/140 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 10/27 | 17:39 (0:08,0.8) |
17:39 (0:08,0.8) |
17:39 (0:08,0.8) |
17:20 | Way to FLY! (LY, LR, PR) |
Placet, Christian | Fr | F/S | 22:03 | 11:02 | 2 | 256/262 | 8/9 | 35/36 | 10/10 | |||||
Poroli, Alex | So | F/S | 14:32 | 7:16 | 2 | 120/262 | 2/9 | 8/36 | 27/36 | 15:00 (0:28,3.1) |
15:00 (0:28,3.1) |
15:00 (0:28,3.1) |
13:25 | Way to FLY! (LY, LR, PR) |
Quakenbush, Markus | Jr | JV | 19:29 | 9:45 | 2 | 227/237 | 20/20 | 34/36 | 1/2 | 17:53 | ||||
Rooney, Donovan | So | F/S | 15:45 | 7:53 | 2 | 178/262 | 4/9 | 17/36 | 24/33 | |||||
Rubio, Miguel | Jr | JV | 16:32 | 8:16 | 2 | 170/237 | 12/20 | 24/36 | 4/5 | 12:41 | ||||
Sparks, Mike | So | V | 18:20 | 6:07 | 3 | 18/140 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 2/24 | |||||
Steindorf, Jack | Jr | JV | 17:30 | 8:45 | 2 | 193/237 | 14/20 | 27/36 | 5/5 | 14:11 | 14:11 | 14:11 | 13:00 | |
Tracy, William | Jr | JV | 14:36 | 7:18 | 2 | 69/237 | 2/20 | 9/36 | 14/34 | 12:01 | ||||
Turner, Taylor | Sr | JV | 15:55 | 7:58 | 2 | 149/237 | 11/20 | 21/36 | 4/6 | 16:00 (0:05,0.5) |
16:00 (0:05,0.5) |
16:00 (0:05,0.5) |
14:10 | Way to FLY! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
Wong, Adam | So | V | 19:24 | 6:28 | 3 | 47/140 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 2/15 | |||||
Yuponce, Will | Fr | Fr | 13:24 | 6:42 | 2 | 22/172 | 4/7 | 5/36 | 1/21 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 2/21 | 91:57 1:32 |
3 | 6:08 | 5:50 | 6:21 | 111 | 6:03 | 90:24 | 90:24 | 90:24 | 84:59 | Max Pedrotti (12), Elmer Lizarde (15), Mike Sparks (17), Eric Domek (32), Parker Kaye (35) | |
JV 1st 5 | 8/20 | 73:14 0:55 |
2 | 7:19 | 7:05 | 7:33 | 282 | 6:17 | 77:07 (3:53,5.0) |
77:07 (3:53,5.0) |
70:56 | 62:15 | We are Soarin' (LY, LR) | Ganene Maldonado (45), William Tracy (53), Rio Fernandez (54), Jack McHale (60), Andrew McGee (70) |
JV 2nd 5 | 4/7 | 77:28 0:44 |
2 | 7:45 | 7:33 | 7:55 | 121 | 6:59 | 81:39 (4:11,5.1) |
78:01 (0:33,0.7%) |
75:02 | We are Soarin' (LR, PR) | Patrick Bell (21), Mikhail Mabourak (23), Noah Cruz (24), Joshua Abulencia (26), Cory Kasbergen (27) | |
JV 3rd 5 | 3/4 | 84:34 1:50 |
2 | 8:27 | 7:58 | 8:53 | 88 | 7:41 | 91:54 (7:20,8.0) |
91:54 (7:20,8.0%) |
91:54 | We are Soarin' (LR, PR, DTR) | Taylor Turner (10), Miguel Rubio (14), Nicholas Garcia (17), Jack Steindorf (22), Connor Gorry (25) | |
JV 4th 5 | 2/2 | 94:15 1:05 |
2 | 9:26 | 9:12 | 9:45 | 35 | 8:51 | Inigo Nazareno (5), Anthony Macy (6), Kiernan Maher (7), Nathaniel Lintz (8), Markus Quakenbush (9) | |||||
Fr 1st 5 | 1/20 | 65:42 1:29 |
2 | 6:34 | 6:16 | 7:00 | 72 | 6:34 | 69:32 (3:50,5.5) |
69:32 (3:50,5.5) |
69:32 (3:50,5.5%) |
61:12 | We are Soarin' (LY, LR, PR) | Vincent Diaz (3), Sean Baker (5), Nick McHale (7), Will Yuponce (20), Brandon Chan (37) |
F/S 1st 5 | 26/31 | 75:03 2:57 |
2 | 7:30 | 6:42 | 8:10 | 586 | 6:06 | 71:04 | 71:04 | 71:04 | 56:37 | Colin Campbell (53), Alex Poroli (102), Daniel Basso (125), Donovan Rooney (145), Jake Meyer (161) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Efren Reyes | Sr | Piner | 16:14 | 5:25 | |||||||
2 | Ajaypal Singh | Jr | Will C. Wood | 16:36 | 5:32 | |||||||
3 | Josh Spooner | Sr | Sierra | 16:49 | 5:36 | |||||||
4 | Tristan Boblet | Sr | Bret Harte | 16:58 | 5:39 | |||||||
5 | Christian Woolfolk | Jr | Oakmont | 17:01 | 5:40 | |||||||
6 | Tanner Moore | So | Oakmont | 17:01 | 5:40 | |||||||
7 | Coy Chance | Jr | Dixon | 17:08 | 5:43 | |||||||
8 | Gonzalo Morales-lomeli | Jr | Dixon | 17:09 | 5:43 | |||||||
9 | Alex Norling | Jr | Ripon | 17:17 | 5:46 | |||||||
10 | Nicholas Strohl | Sr | Benicia | 17:22 | 5:47 | |||||||
11 | Jose Aranda | Jr | Pioneer | 17:29 | 5:50 | |||||||
12 | Max Pedrotti | Sr | Christian Brothers | 17:31 | 5:50 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 10/27 | 17:39 (0:08) |
17:39 (0:08) |
17:39 (0:08) |
Way to FLY! (LY, LR, PR) |
13 | Aric Strohmeyer | Sr | Woodland | 17:56 | 5:59 | |||||||
14 | Shaun Krum | Jr | Will C. Wood | 18:03 | 6:01 | |||||||
15 | Elmer Lizarde | So | Christian Brothers | 18:04 | 6:01 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 4/24 | ||||
16 | Justin Kemper | Jr | Dixon | 18:12 | 6:04 | |||||||
17 | Joey Belknap | Sr | Redding Christian | 18:13 | 6:04 | |||||||
18 | Mike Sparks | So | Christian Brothers | 18:20 | 6:07 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 2/24 | ||||
19 | William Winter | Sr | Union Mine | 18:22 | 6:07 | |||||||
20 | Riley Smith | Sr | Will C. Wood | 18:25 | 6:08 | |||||||
21 | Antonio Suarez | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 18:25 | 6:08 | |||||||
22 | Aaron Mackey | Sr | Sierra | 18:27 | 6:09 | |||||||
23 | Mathew Ramsdell | Jr | Laguna Creek | 18:28 | 6:09 | |||||||
24 | Josiah Reynolds | So | Oakmont | 18:34 | 6:11 | |||||||
25 | Scott Dye | Jr | Will C. Wood | 18:38 | 6:13 | |||||||
26 | Brent Kaneyuki | Fr | Center | 18:39 | 6:13 | |||||||
27 | Makana Kauhaahaa | Sr | Union Mine | 18:44 | 6:15 | |||||||
28 | Kyle Bailey | Sr | Ripon | 18:50 | 6:17 | |||||||
29 | Ryan Wells | Sr | Center | 18:50 | 6:17 | |||||||
30 | Jonathan Chan | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 18:52 | 6:17 | |||||||
31 | Daniel Alvarado | Sr | Will C. Wood | 18:57 | 6:19 | |||||||
32 | Jonathan Frouws | So | Sacramento Waldorf | 18:57 | 6:19 | |||||||
33 | Cody Franceschi | Sr | Dixon | 18:58 | 6:19 | |||||||
34 | Eric Domek | Sr | Christian Brothers | 18:59 | 6:20 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 3/22 | 18:58 | 18:58 | 18:58 | |
35 | Anthony Garcia | Jr | Ripon | 18:59 | 6:20 | |||||||
36 | Thomas Clavelli | Jr | Woodland | 19:00 | 6:20 | |||||||
37 | Parker Kaye | Sr | Christian Brothers | 19:03 | 6:21 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 2/21 | 18:00 | 18:00 | 18:00 | |
38 | Antonio Morales | Woodland | 19:05 | 6:22 | ||||||||
39 | Antonio Pelaez | Sr | Ripon | 19:06 | 6:22 | |||||||
40 | Andrew Garcia | Jr | Ripon | 19:07 | 6:22 | |||||||
41 | Jose Ramirez | Sr | Oakmont | 19:08 | 6:23 | |||||||
42 | Victor Alvarez | Sr | Woodland | 19:11 | 6:24 | |||||||
43 | Henry Hoffelt | So | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 19:14 | 6:25 | |||||||
44 | Moises Hernandez | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 19:15 | 6:25 | |||||||
45 | Brent White | Jr | Ripon | 19:16 | 6:25 | |||||||
46 | Matt Oakland | Jr | Laguna Creek | 19:22 | 6:27 | |||||||
47 | Adam Wong | So | Christian Brothers | 19:24 | 6:28 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 2/15 | ||||
48 | Jonathan Lopez | Sr | Piner | 19:27 | 6:29 | |||||||
49 | Kevin Moran | Jr | Oakmont | 19:28 | 6:29 | |||||||
50 | Nate Marfil | So | Will C. Wood | 19:34 | 6:31 | |||||||
51 | Jacque Henderson | Jr | Vanden | 19:37 | 6:32 | |||||||
52 | Desmond Bryant | Jr | Laguna Creek | 19:40 | 6:33 | |||||||
53 | Brandon Rogers | Sr | Sierra | 19:40 | 6:33 | |||||||
54 | Anthony Kurtz | Sr | Center | 19:43 | 6:34 | |||||||
55 | Angel Lopez | Jr | Will C. Wood | 19:44 | 6:35 | |||||||
56 | Joshua Brady | Jr | Bret Harte | 19:48 | 6:36 | |||||||
57 | Ted Lin-cereghino | Jr | St Mary's | 19:49 | 6:36 | |||||||
58 | Martin Cazares | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 19:50 | 6:37 | |||||||
59 | Keis Verleur | Jr | Union Mine | 19:52 | 6:37 | |||||||
60 | Ricardo Robles | Sr | Woodland | 19:53 | 6:38 | |||||||
61 | Carl Maclean | Sr | Vacaville Christian | 19:53 | 6:38 | |||||||
62 | Patrick Macias | Sr | Oakmont | 19:53 | 6:38 | |||||||
63 | Austin Cordero | So | Union Mine | 19:53 | 6:38 | |||||||
64 | Kobe Andrade | Jr | Dixon | 19:59 | 6:40 | |||||||
65 | Kayvan Mahdyoon | Sr | St Mary's | 20:01 | 6:40 | |||||||
66 | Daniel Alnasir | So | Liberty Ranch | 20:09 | 6:43 | |||||||
67 | Darius Stansil | Sr | St Mary's | 20:09 | 6:43 | |||||||
68 | Justin Alvarez | So | Vanden | 20:12 | 6:44 | |||||||
69 | Dylan Speer | So | Argonaut | 20:12 | 6:44 | |||||||
70 | Matthew Clavelli | Sr | Woodland | 20:12 | 6:44 | |||||||
71 | Nick Thorton | Jr | Benicia | 20:13 | 6:44 | |||||||
72 | Jordan Frederiksen | Sr | Pioneer | 20:14 | 6:45 | |||||||
73 | Thomas Cahill | Sr | Argonaut | 20:14 | 6:45 | |||||||
74 | Jack Alber | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 20:17 | 6:46 | |||||||
75 | Isaiah Tenette | So | Center | 20:20 | 6:47 | |||||||
76 | Caleb Stiles | So | Vanden | 20:30 | 6:50 | |||||||
77 | Khashari Nguyen | Jr | Sierra | 20:34 | 6:51 | |||||||
78 | Tyler Ence | Sr | Laguna Creek | 20:38 | 6:53 | |||||||
79 | Kyle Lewis | So | Liberty Ranch | 20:40 | 6:53 | |||||||
80 | Sam Love | Sr | Benicia | 20:51 | 6:57 | |||||||
81 | Brandon Murphey | Jr | Bear River | 20:54 | 6:58 | |||||||
82 | Christian Farris | Sr | Liberty Ranch | 20:56 | 6:59 | |||||||
83 | Alex Armstrong | Sr | Argonaut | 20:56 | 6:59 | |||||||
84 | Noe Lopez | Jr | Laguna Creek | 20:57 | 6:59 | |||||||
85 | David Liang | Sr | Laguna Creek | 20:59 | 7:00 | |||||||
86 | Aaron Sackschewsky | Sr | St Mary's | 21:00 | 7:00 | |||||||
87 | Logan Jandreau | Sr | Vanden | 21:03 | 7:01 | |||||||
88 | Sammy Kizlin | Sr | Sierra | 21:05 | 7:02 | |||||||
89 | Jose Cervantes | Sr | Woodland | 21:06 | 7:02 | |||||||
90 | Jeremy Lostica | Jr | Dixon | 21:06 | 7:02 | |||||||
91 | Saul Bermudez | So | Center | 21:18 | 7:06 | |||||||
92 | Garrett Murayama | So | Center | 21:27 | 7:09 | |||||||
93 | Joseph Hart | Jr | Argonaut | 21:29 | 7:10 | |||||||
94 | Piercen Gaborko | So | Vacaville Christian | 21:30 | 7:10 | |||||||
95 | Edrei Lopez | Sr | Piner | 21:31 | 7:10 | |||||||
96 | Aaron Jonas | Jr | Union Mine | 21:31 | 7:10 | |||||||
97 | Jesus Gomez | Jr | Sierra | 21:33 | 7:11 | |||||||
98 | Cosme Andrade | Jr | Piner | 21:35 | 7:12 | |||||||
99 | Justin Mann | Sr | Piner | 21:40 | 7:13 | |||||||
100 | Donald Perry | Sr | Buckingham Charter M | 21:41 | 7:14 | |||||||
101 | Will Jones | Fr | Vacaville Christian | 21:45 | 7:15 | |||||||
102 | Robert Rodriguez | Jr | St Mary's | 21:47 | 7:16 | |||||||
103 | Elijah Egbert | Sr | Sacramento Waldorf | 21:48 | 7:16 | |||||||
104 | Jason Eakins | Sr | St Patrick/st Vincen | 21:53 | 7:18 | |||||||
105 | Durand Smiley | Sr | Union Mine | 22:09 | 7:23 | |||||||
106 | Daniel Thiel | Sr | St Mary's | 22:17 | 7:26 | |||||||
107 | Charles Vanvarter | Sr | Galt | 22:18 | 7:26 | |||||||
108 | Andrew Jacobs | Sr | Benicia | 22:24 | 7:28 | |||||||
109 | Brandon Edoria | Sr | St Patrick/st Vincen | 22:25 | 7:28 | |||||||
110 | Andrew Klotz | So | Liberty Ranch | 22:39 | 7:33 | |||||||
111 | Jared Wagner | Jr | Bret Harte | 22:47 | 7:36 | |||||||
112 | Daniel Hein | Sr | Benicia | 22:48 | 7:36 | |||||||
113 | Troy Maxfield | Sr | Union Mine | 22:48 | 7:36 | |||||||
114 | Kieran Cross | Sr | Benicia | 22:55 | 7:38 | |||||||
115 | Marcus Huston | Sr | Center | 23:06 | 7:42 | |||||||
116 | Taylor Quain | Jr | Vanden | 23:12 | 7:44 | |||||||
117 | Neil D'silva | Sr | St Patrick/st Vincen | 23:16 | 7:45 | |||||||
118 | Vinson Gong | Sr | Piner | 23:20 | 7:47 | |||||||
119 | Seth Bernardo | Sr | St Patrick/st Vincen | 23:24 | 7:48 | |||||||
120 | Brett Henderson | Jr | Galt | 23:41 | 7:54 | |||||||
121 | Gabe Nourot | Sr | Benicia | 23:45 | 7:55 | |||||||
122 | Tyler Fullerton | Sr | Bret Harte | 23:48 | 7:56 | |||||||
123 | Thomas England | Jr | Woodland Christian | 23:48 | 7:56 | |||||||
124 | Jesus Ramirez | Fr | Liberty Ranch | 24:03 | 8:01 | |||||||
125 | Chance Konkaem | Sr | Pioneer | 24:04 | 8:01 | |||||||
126 | Torin Mccabe | Jr | Pioneer | 24:12 | 8:04 | |||||||
127 | Mitchell Unger | Sr | Liberty Ranch | 24:13 | 8:04 | |||||||
128 | Alec Haas | Jr | Pioneer | 24:45 | 8:15 | |||||||
129 | Davis Henderson | Jr | Argonaut | 24:55 | 8:18 | |||||||
130 | Taylor Evans | Jr | Vacaville Christian | 25:07 | 8:22 | |||||||
131 | Jonel Ednalino | Sr | St Mary's | 25:21 | 8:27 | |||||||
132 | Chris Flores | Sr | Galt | 25:30 | 8:30 | |||||||
133 | Robert Irao | Jr | St Patrick/st Vincen | 25:31 | 8:30 | |||||||
134 | Chongphoh Xing | Sr | Galt | 25:41 | 8:34 | |||||||
135 | Brandon Kaviani | Jr | Laguna Creek | 25:50 | 8:37 | |||||||
136 | Mason Holland | Sr | Galt | 26:14 | 8:45 | |||||||
137 | Darrell Lucas | Sr | Bret Harte | 26:35 | 8:52 | |||||||
138 | Rasmus Oxenvad | So | Sacramento Waldorf | 28:51 | 9:37 | |||||||
139 | Joshua Madronia | Sr | Buckingham Charter M | 29:06 | 9:42 | |||||||
140 | Derek Palm | Sr | Buckingham Charter M | 29:11 | 9:44 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Will C. Wood 2-3-3-1-1 Gap: 2:21 |
90:39 18:08 6:03 |
89 | Ajaypal Singh Jr 16:36 5:32 2 |
Shaun Krum Jr 18:03 6:01 14 |
Riley Smith Sr 18:25 6:08 19 |
Scott Dye Jr 18:38 6:13 24 |
Daniel Alvarado Sr 18:57 6:19 30 |
Nate Marfil So 19:34 6:31 48 |
Angel Lopez Jr 19:44 6:35 53 |
2 | Christian Brothers 10-5-4-4-2 Gap: 1:32 |
91:57 18:23 6:08 |
111 | Max Pedrotti Sr 17:31 5:50 12 |
Elmer Lizarde So 18:04 6:01 15 |
Mike Sparks So 18:20 6:07 17 |
Eric Domek Sr 18:59 6:20 32 |
Parker Kaye Sr 19:03 6:21 35 |
Adam Wong So 19:24 6:28 45 |
|
3 | Oakmont 5-1-2-3-3 Gap: 2:27 |
91:12 18:14 6:05 |
120 | Christian Woolfolk Jr 17:01 5:40 5 |
Tanner Moore So 17:01 5:40 6 |
Josiah Reynolds So 18:34 6:11 23 |
Jose Ramirez Sr 19:08 6:23 39 |
Kevin Moran Jr 19:28 6:29 47 |
Patrick Macias Sr 19:53 6:38 59 |
|
4 | Dixon 6-2-1-2-4 Gap: 2:51 |
91:26 18:17 6:06 |
123 | Coy Chance Jr 17:08 5:43 7 |
Gonzalo Morales-lomeli Jr 17:09 5:43 8 |
Justin Kemper Jr 18:12 6:04 16 |
Cody Franceschi Sr 18:58 6:19 31 |
Kobe Andrade Jr 19:59 6:40 61 |
Jeremy Lostica Jr 21:06 7:02 86 |
|
5 | Ripon 7-6-5-5-5 Gap: 1:50 |
93:19 18:40 6:13 |
144 | Alex Norling Jr 17:17 5:46 9 |
Kyle Bailey Sr 18:50 6:17 27 |
Anthony Garcia Jr 18:59 6:20 33 |
Antonio Pelaez Sr 19:06 6:22 37 |
Andrew Garcia Jr 19:07 6:22 38 |
Brent White Jr 19:16 6:25 43 |
|
6 | Woodland 11-8-7-6-6 Gap: 1:57 |
95:05 19:01 6:20 |
181 | Aric Strohmeyer Sr 17:56 5:59 13 |
Thomas Clavelli Jr 19:00 6:20 34 |
Antonio Morales - 19:05 6:22 36 |
Victor Alvarez Sr 19:11 6:24 40 |
Ricardo Robles Sr 19:53 6:38 58 |
Matthew Clavelli Sr 20:12 6:44 67 |
Jose Cervantes Sr 21:06 7:02 85 |
7 | Sacred Heart Cathedr 13-10-8-7-7 Gap: 1:25 |
95:36 19:07 6:22 |
188 | Antonio Suarez Sr 18:25 6:08 20 |
Jonathan Chan Jr 18:52 6:17 29 |
Henry Hoffelt So 19:14 6:25 41 |
Moises Hernandez Sr 19:15 6:25 42 |
Martin Cazares Sr 19:50 6:37 56 |
Jack Alber Sr 20:17 6:46 71 |
|
8 | Sierra 3-4-6-8-8 Gap: 4:16 |
96:35 19:19 6:26 |
233 | Josh Spooner Sr 16:49 5:36 3 |
Aaron Mackey Sr 18:27 6:09 21 |
Brandon Rogers Sr 19:40 6:33 51 |
Khashari Nguyen Jr 20:34 6:51 74 |
Sammy Kizlin Sr 21:05 7:02 84 |
Jesus Gomez Jr 21:33 7:11 92 |
|
9 | Union Mine 12-7-9-9-9 Gap: 3:09 |
98:22 19:40 6:33 |
252 | William Winter Sr 18:22 6:07 18 |
Makana Kauhaahaa Sr 18:44 6:15 26 |
Keis Verleur Jr 19:52 6:37 57 |
Austin Cordero So 19:53 6:38 60 |
Aaron Jonas Jr 21:31 7:10 91 |
Durand Smiley Sr 22:09 7:23 97 |
Troy Maxfield Sr 22:48 7:36 105 |
10 | Center 15-11-10-10-10 Gap: 2:39 |
98:50 19:46 6:35 |
264 | Brent Kaneyuki Fr 18:39 6:13 25 |
Ryan Wells Sr 18:50 6:17 28 |
Anthony Kurtz Sr 19:43 6:34 52 |
Isaiah Tenette So 20:20 6:47 72 |
Saul Bermudez So 21:18 7:06 87 |
Garrett Murayama So 21:27 7:09 88 |
Marcus Huston Sr 23:06 7:42 107 |
11 | Laguna Creek 14-13-11-11-11 Gap: 2:29 |
99:05 19:49 6:36 |
271 | Mathew Ramsdell Jr 18:28 6:09 22 |
Matt Oakland Jr 19:22 6:27 44 |
Desmond Bryant Jr 19:40 6:33 50 |
Tyler Ence Sr 20:38 6:53 75 |
Noe Lopez Jr 20:57 6:59 80 |
David Liang Sr 20:59 7:00 81 |
Brandon Kaviani Jr 25:50 8:37 125 |
12 | Piner 1-8-12-12-12 Gap: 5:26 |
100:27 20:05 6:42 |
324 | Efren Reyes Sr 16:14 5:25 1 |
Jonathan Lopez Sr 19:27 6:29 46 |
Edrei Lopez Sr 21:31 7:10 90 |
Cosme Andrade Jr 21:35 7:12 93 |
Justin Mann Sr 21:40 7:13 94 |
Vinson Gong Sr 23:20 7:47 110 |
|
13 | St Mary's 17-17-15-14-13 Gap: 1:58 |
102:46 20:33 6:51 |
358 | Ted Lin-cereghino Jr 19:49 6:36 55 |
Kayvan Mahdyoon Sr 20:01 6:40 62 |
Darius Stansil Sr 20:09 6:43 64 |
Aaron Sackschewsky Sr 21:00 7:00 82 |
Robert Rodriguez Jr 21:47 7:16 95 |
Daniel Thiel Sr 22:17 7:26 98 |
Jonel Ednalino Sr 25:21 8:27 121 |
14 | Benicia 8-14-13-13-14 Gap: 5:26 |
103:38 20:44 6:55 |
359 | Nicholas Strohl Sr 17:22 5:47 10 |
Nick Thorton Jr 20:13 6:44 68 |
Sam Love Sr 20:51 6:57 77 |
Andrew Jacobs Sr 22:24 7:28 100 |
Daniel Hein Sr 22:48 7:36 104 |
Kieran Cross Sr 22:55 7:38 106 |
Gabe Nourot Sr 23:45 7:55 113 |
15 | Vanden 16-16-16-15-15 Gap: 3:35 |
104:34 20:55 6:58 |
378 | Jacque Henderson Jr 19:37 6:32 49 |
Justin Alvarez So 20:12 6:44 65 |
Caleb Stiles So 20:30 6:50 73 |
Logan Jandreau Sr 21:03 7:01 83 |
Taylor Quain Jr 23:12 7:44 108 |
||
16 | Bret Harte 4-12-14-16-16 Gap: 9:37 |
109:56 21:59 7:20 |
402 | Tristan Boblet Sr 16:58 5:39 4 |
Joshua Brady Jr 19:48 6:36 54 |
Jared Wagner Jr 22:47 7:36 103 |
Tyler Fullerton Sr 23:48 7:56 114 |
Darrell Lucas Sr 26:35 8:52 127 |
||
17 | Argonaut 19-18-18-17-17 Gap: 4:43 |
107:46 21:33 7:11 |
424 | Dylan Speer So 20:12 6:44 66 |
Thomas Cahill Sr 20:14 6:45 70 |
Alex Armstrong Sr 20:56 6:59 79 |
Joseph Hart Jr 21:29 7:10 89 |
Davis Henderson Jr 24:55 8:18 120 |
||
18 | Pioneer 9-15-17-18-18 Gap: 7:16 |
110:44 22:09 7:23 |
432 | Jose Aranda Jr 17:29 5:50 11 |
Jordan Frederiksen Sr 20:14 6:45 69 |
Chance Konkaem Sr 24:04 8:01 116 |
Torin Mccabe Jr 24:12 8:04 117 |
Alec Haas Jr 24:45 8:15 119 |
||
19 | Liberty Ranch 18-19-19-19-19 Gap: 3:54 |
108:27 21:41 7:14 |
434 | Daniel Alnasir So 20:09 6:43 63 |
Kyle Lewis So 20:40 6:53 76 |
Christian Farris Sr 20:56 6:59 78 |
Andrew Klotz So 22:39 7:33 102 |
Jesus Ramirez Fr 24:03 8:01 115 |
Mitchell Unger Sr 24:13 8:04 118 |
|
20 | St Patrick/st Vincen 20-20-20-20-20 Gap: 3:38 |
116:29 23:18 7:46 |
540 | Jason Eakins Sr 21:53 7:18 96 |
Brandon Edoria Sr 22:25 7:28 101 |
Neil D'silva Sr 23:16 7:45 109 |
Seth Bernardo Sr 23:24 7:48 111 |
Robert Irao Jr 25:31 8:30 123 |
||
21 | Galt 21-21-21-21-21 Gap: 3:56 |
123:24 24:41 8:14 |
583 | Charles Vanvarter Sr 22:18 7:26 99 |
Brett Henderson Jr 23:41 7:54 112 |
Chris Flores Sr 25:30 8:30 122 |
Chongphoh Xing Sr 25:41 8:34 124 |
Mason Holland Sr 26:14 8:45 126 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brandon Galan | Sr | Manteca | 11:39 | 5:50 | |||||||
2 | Blake Croft | Jr | Davis Sr. | 11:48 | 5:54 | |||||||
3 | Marcus Avila | Sr | Manteca | 11:52 | 5:56 | |||||||
4 | Matthew Mayr | Sr | Davis Sr. | 12:23 | 6:12 | |||||||
5 | Gerardo Gutierrez | Sr | Tokay | 12:35 | 6:18 | |||||||
6 | Matthew Webster | Jr | Armijo | 12:40 | 6:20 | |||||||
7 | Luis Ayala | Sr | Manteca | 12:47 | 6:24 | |||||||
8 | Brian Balcita | Sr | Manteca | 12:48 | 6:24 | |||||||
9 | Kyle Sunzeri | Jr | Bella Vista | 12:52 | 6:26 | |||||||
10 | Jordan Fan | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 12:54 | 6:27 | |||||||
11 | Travis York | Jr | Bella Vista | 12:56 | 6:28 | |||||||
12 | Andrew Leung | Sr | Davis Sr. | 12:58 | 6:29 | |||||||
13 | Auston Tague | Bella Vista | 13:03 | 6:32 | ||||||||
14 | Jared Webster | Jr | Armijo | 13:04 | 6:32 | |||||||
15 | Skyler Cendana | Jr | Ripon | 13:06 | 6:33 | |||||||
16 | Scott Kuphaldt | Jr | Bella Vista | 13:08 | 6:34 | |||||||
17 | John Conant | Sr | Davis Sr. | 13:10 | 6:35 | |||||||
18 | Edward Cardona | So | Galt | 13:11 | 6:36 | |||||||
19 | Jarod Harold-husted | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 13:12 | 6:36 | |||||||
20 | Will Kelley | Sr | Vacaville | 13:13 | 6:37 | |||||||
21 | Jose Parreno | Jr | Vacaville | 13:16 | 6:38 | |||||||
22 | Sukh Singh | Jr | Sheldon | 13:18 | 6:39 | |||||||
23 | Nick Mussman | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 13:21 | 6:41 | |||||||
24 | Patrick Moran | Sr | Oakmont | 13:24 | 6:42 | |||||||
25 | Joseph Kozuch | So | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 13:24 | 6:42 | |||||||
26 | Liang Chin Su | Jr | Vacaville | 13:25 | 6:43 | |||||||
27 | Cameron Mccarty | Sr | Davis Sr. | 13:25 | 6:43 | |||||||
28 | Zachary Moffatt | Jr | Davis Sr. | 13:26 | 6:43 | |||||||
29 | Chet Bhatti | Jr | Sheldon | 13:28 | 6:44 | |||||||
30 | Nick Bennett | Jr | Lincoln (s) | 13:31 | 6:46 | |||||||
31 | Geo Kim | Jr | Davis Sr. | 13:37 | 6:49 | |||||||
32 | Tristan Nortier-tilly | Sr | Vacaville | 13:39 | 6:50 | |||||||
33 | Gabe Genes | Sr | Napa | 13:39 | 6:50 | |||||||
34 | Dillon Sveum | Jr | Vacaville | 13:40 | 6:50 | |||||||
35 | Juanzin Espejel | Sr | Manteca | 13:41 | 6:51 | |||||||
36 | Daniel Bristow | Jr | Woodland | 13:43 | 6:52 | |||||||
37 | Phillip Gwin | Jr | Bella Vista | 13:46 | 6:53 | |||||||
38 | Dominic Garcia | Sr | Vacaville | 13:46 | 6:53 | |||||||
39 | Justin Tat | Jr | Vacaville | 13:48 | 6:54 | |||||||
40 | Josh Sebilla | Jr | Bella Vista | 13:49 | 6:55 | |||||||
41 | David Perekopskiy | Jr | Bella Vista | 13:52 | 6:56 | |||||||
42 | Conner Wells | Jr | Center | 13:52 | 6:56 | |||||||
43 | Ethan Veslenio | Jr | Franklin (eg) | 13:53 | 6:57 | |||||||
44 | Ethan Johnson | Sr | Lincoln (s) | 13:53 | 6:57 | |||||||
45 | Justin Mcgrew | Jr | Davis Sr. | 13:53 | 6:57 | |||||||
46 | Tomas Aragon | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 13:55 | 6:58 | |||||||
47 | Justin Smith | Jr | Will C. Wood | 13:56 | 6:58 | |||||||
48 | Isaac Burgess | Sr | Vacaville | 14:02 | 7:01 | |||||||
49 | Jasper Navasca | Jr | Armijo | 14:03 | 7:02 | |||||||
50 | Sam Barker | Sr | Vacaville | 14:05 | 7:03 | |||||||
51 | Alex Johnson | Jr | Ponderosa | 14:06 | 7:03 | |||||||
52 | Nielsen Guy | Jr | McClatchy | 14:07 | 7:04 | |||||||
53 | Garrett Kloth | Sr | Bella Vista | 14:07 | 7:04 | |||||||
54 | Andy Wu | Jr | Bella Vista | 14:08 | 7:04 | |||||||
55 | Patrick Callaghan | Jr | Napa | 14:09 | 7:05 | |||||||
56 | Ganene Maldonado | Sr | Christian Brothers | 14:10 | 7:05 | 1/20 | 7/36 | 21/38 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | |||
57 | Nick Hunt | Sr | Ponderosa | 14:10 | 7:05 | |||||||
58 | Riley Sellars | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 14:13 | 7:07 | |||||||
59 | John Britton | Sr | Davis Sr. | 14:20 | 7:10 | |||||||
60 | Elijah Selby | Sr | Oakmont | 14:22 | 7:11 | |||||||
61 | Keegan Worcester | Jr | Bella Vista | 14:24 | 7:12 | |||||||
62 | Cameron Wallenbrock | Sr | Napa | 14:27 | 7:14 | |||||||
63 | Nolan Bourassa | Jr | Bella Vista | 14:27 | 7:14 | |||||||
64 | Austin Gwiazdowski | Jr | Vacaville | 14:30 | 7:15 | |||||||
65 | Phillip Nguyen | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 14:30 | 7:15 | |||||||
66 | Timothy Huynh | Jr | Franklin (eg) | 14:30 | 7:15 | |||||||
67 | Alex Huynh | Sr | Sheldon | 14:34 | 7:17 | |||||||
68 | Humberto Gallardo | Jr | North Salinas | 14:35 | 7:18 | |||||||
69 | William Tracy | Jr | Christian Brothers | 14:36 | 7:18 | 2/20 | 9/36 | 14/34 | ||||
70 | Tyler Powell | Jr | Davis Sr. | 14:37 | 7:19 | |||||||
71 | Rio Fernandez | Jr | Christian Brothers | 14:38 | 7:19 | 3/20 | 10/36 | 9/31 | 14:16 | 14:16 | 14:16 | Way to FLY! (SBP) |
72 | Mckenzie Carey | Sr | Sheldon | 14:39 | 7:20 | |||||||
73 | Cris Delgado | Sr | Ripon | 14:39 | 7:20 | |||||||
74 | Devin Patel | Sr | Kimball | 14:39 | 7:20 | |||||||
75 | Seth Boyd | Sr | Woodland | 14:42 | 7:21 | |||||||
76 | Joaquin Gomez | Jr | Lincoln (s) | 14:42 | 7:21 | |||||||
77 | Jordan Covert | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 14:42 | 7:21 | |||||||
78 | Jack McHale | Jr | Christian Brothers | 14:45 | 7:23 | 4/20 | 11/36 | 7/27 | 14:56 (0:11) |
14:56 (0:11) |
14:56 (0:11) |
Way to FLY! (LY, LR, PR) |
79 | Pedro Ramirez | Jr | Tokay | 14:46 | 7:23 | |||||||
80 | Daniel Tsang | Sr | Davis Sr. | 14:47 | 7:24 | |||||||
81 | Josh Angel | Jr | Ripon | 14:49 | 7:25 | |||||||
82 | Donovan Buccat | Jr | Armijo | 14:49 | 7:25 | |||||||
83 | Michael Mcloughlin | Jr | Napa | 14:50 | 7:25 | |||||||
84 | Chris Ronco | Jr | Vacaville | 14:50 | 7:25 | |||||||
85 | Jeshua Holmes | Jr | Bella Vista | 14:51 | 7:26 | |||||||
86 | German Silva | Jr | Kimball | 14:52 | 7:26 | |||||||
87 | Kieran Deal | Jr | St Mary's | 14:54 | 7:27 | |||||||
88 | Michael Regalo | Sr | Ripon | 14:55 | 7:28 | |||||||
89 | Kian Tanner | Jr | Davis Sr. | 14:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
90 | Nolan O'brien | Sr | Woodland | 14:59 | 7:30 | |||||||
91 | Gannon Armistead | Jr | Bella Vista | 14:59 | 7:30 | |||||||
92 | Bryan Barragan | Jr | Dixon | 15:01 | 7:31 | |||||||
93 | Chris Freeman | Sr | Oakmont | 15:03 | 7:32 | |||||||
94 | Anthony Chavez | So | Freedom | 15:04 | 7:32 | |||||||
95 | Richard Le | Sr | Woodland | 15:05 | 7:33 | |||||||
96 | Albert Levan | Jr | Franklin (eg) | 15:05 | 7:33 | |||||||
97 | Andrew McGee | Sr | Christian Brothers | 15:05 | 7:33 | 5/20 | 13/36 | 6/20 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | |||
98 | Patrick Bell | Jr | Christian Brothers | 15:06 | 7:33 | 6/20 | 14/36 | 4/14 | ||||
99 | Alex Rintoul | Jr | Bella Vista | 15:06 | 7:33 | |||||||
100 | Andrew Moton | Jr | Tokay | 15:06 | 7:33 | |||||||
101 | Blake Tinney | Jr | Ponderosa | 15:06 | 7:33 | |||||||
102 | Phillip Maynard | Sr | Vacaville | 15:08 | 7:34 | |||||||
103 | Mikhail Mabourak | Jr | Christian Brothers | 15:12 | 7:36 | 7/20 | 15/36 | 4/10 | ||||
104 | Cody Washburn | Sr | McClatchy | 15:12 | 7:36 | |||||||
105 | Muhammad Eminic | Jr | Vacaville | 15:15 | 7:38 | |||||||
106 | Christian Jemera | Jr | St Mary's | 15:15 | 7:38 | |||||||
107 | Jarred Aghily | Sr | Deer Valley | 15:15 | 7:38 | |||||||
108 | Caleb Arbona | Jr | Vanden | 15:18 | 7:39 | |||||||
109 | Reison Blumer | Sr | Napa | 15:18 | 7:39 | |||||||
110 | Jacob Neel | Jr | Freedom | 15:22 | 7:41 | |||||||
111 | Milton Federici | Sr | McClatchy | 15:22 | 7:41 | |||||||
112 | Luke Morrell | Sr | Center | 15:22 | 7:41 | |||||||
113 | Brian Gan | Sr | Laguna Creek | 15:22 | 7:41 | |||||||
114 | Willem Koetzner | Sr | Napa | 15:22 | 7:41 | |||||||
115 | Joe Shpak | Jr | Center | 15:22 | 7:41 | |||||||
116 | Andrew Estrella | Jr | Tokay | 15:23 | 7:42 | |||||||
117 | Isaiah Young | Sr | Tokay | 15:23 | 7:42 | |||||||
118 | Patrick Nguyen | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 15:24 | 7:42 | |||||||
119 | Jake Guida | Jr | Davis Sr. | 15:24 | 7:42 | |||||||
120 | Marcos Torres | Sr | Dixon | 15:25 | 7:43 | |||||||
121 | Leo Shun Fu | Jr | Franklin (eg) | 15:27 | 7:44 | |||||||
122 | Jesus Murillo | Jr | Monterey Trail | 15:28 | 7:44 | |||||||
123 | Jose Vega | Sr | Tokay | 15:28 | 7:44 | |||||||
124 | Jose Zavala | Sr | Woodland | 15:29 | 7:45 | |||||||
125 | Nathan De Ropp | Sr | Davis Sr. | 15:30 | 7:45 | |||||||
126 | Nakoa Fraser | Jr | Napa | 15:33 | 7:47 | |||||||
127 | Noah Cruz | Jr | Christian Brothers | 15:33 | 7:47 | 8/20 | 16/36 | 4/8 | 15:50 (0:17) |
15:50 (0:17) |
15:50 (0:17) |
Way to FLY! (LY, LR, PR) |
128 | Andre Escobar | Jr | Franklin (eg) | 15:34 | 7:47 | |||||||
129 | Halister Bell | So | Buckingham Charter M | 15:35 | 7:48 | |||||||
130 | Danny Jones | Jr | Oakmont | 15:35 | 7:48 | |||||||
131 | Armando Madriz | So | Piner | 15:36 | 7:48 | |||||||
132 | Delrick Boyd | Sr | Galt | 15:37 | 7:49 | |||||||
133 | Spencer Ly | Jr | Monterey Trail | 15:38 | 7:49 | |||||||
134 | Joey Novara | Sr | St Mary's | 15:39 | 7:50 | |||||||
135 | Soaliman Ahmadzai | Sr | Franklin (eg) | 15:39 | 7:50 | |||||||
136 | Cameron Browne | Sr | Ponderosa | 15:41 | 7:51 | |||||||
137 | Joseph Reyes | Jr | St Mary's | 15:41 | 7:51 | |||||||
138 | Aaron Pocaigue | So | Vanden | 15:42 | 7:51 | |||||||
139 | Justin Debow | Sr | Ripon | 15:44 | 7:52 | |||||||
140 | Noah Greenwood | So | Galt | 15:45 | 7:53 | |||||||
141 | Joshua Abulencia | Jr | Christian Brothers | 15:47 | 7:54 | 9/20 | 18/36 | 4/8 | 15:27 | 15:27 | 15:27 | |
142 | Sean Pierce | Sr | Vacaville | 15:48 | 7:54 | |||||||
143 | Carlos De La Paz | Jr | Ponderosa | 15:50 | 7:55 | |||||||
144 | Dajuan Silva | Jr | Vacaville | 15:50 | 7:55 | |||||||
145 | Cory Kasbergen | Jr | Christian Brothers | 15:50 | 7:55 | 10/20 | 20/36 | 4/7 | 15:29 | 15:29 | 15:29 | |
146 | Brian Nguyen | Jr | Franklin (eg) | 15:50 | 7:55 | |||||||
147 | Pedro Barrios | Jr | Monterey Trail | 15:51 | 7:56 | |||||||
148 | Jordan Cureton | Sr | Dixon | 15:53 | 7:57 | |||||||
149 | Taylor Turner | Sr | Christian Brothers | 15:55 | 7:58 | 11/20 | 21/36 | 4/6 | 16:00 (0:05) |
16:00 (0:05) |
16:00 (0:05) |
Way to FLY! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
150 | John Rine | Jr | St Mary's | 15:57 | 7:59 | |||||||
151 | Hayden Braunberger | Jr | Liberty | 15:57 | 7:59 | |||||||
152 | Daniel Eastman | Sr | Oakmont | 15:58 | 7:59 | |||||||
153 | Alex Estrella | Jr | St Mary's | 16:00 | 8:00 | |||||||
154 | Bailey Bechtel | Sr | Will C. Wood | 16:03 | 8:02 | |||||||
155 | Charles Lee | So | Monterey Trail | 16:04 | 8:02 | |||||||
156 | Jason Zhen | Jr | Monterey Trail | 16:05 | 8:02 | |||||||
157 | Grant Huang | Jr | Franklin (eg) | 16:07 | 8:04 | |||||||
158 | Abe Lopez | Sr | Galt | 16:08 | 8:04 | |||||||
159 | David Verdugo-kaab | Jr | Ripon | 16:08 | 8:04 | |||||||
160 | Mario Aguilar | Sr | Piner | 16:11 | 8:06 | |||||||
161 | Kyle Clancy | Jr | Davis Sr. | 16:11 | 8:06 | |||||||
162 | Eugene Long | Jr | Davis Sr. | 16:11 | 8:06 | |||||||
163 | Alec Swingle | Jr | Vacaville | 16:13 | 8:06 | |||||||
164 | Zach Chatas | Sr | Ripon | 16:14 | 8:07 | |||||||
165 | Kenton Shimozaki | Jr | Lincoln (s) | 16:16 | 8:08 | |||||||
166 | Ryan Advincula | Jr | Franklin (eg) | 16:20 | 8:10 | |||||||
167 | Tristan Anderson | Sr | Ripon | 16:22 | 8:11 | |||||||
168 | Jason Johal | Jr | Franklin (eg) | 16:22 | 8:11 | |||||||
169 | Michael Stacey | Sr | Rodriguez | 16:27 | 8:14 | |||||||
170 | Miguel Rubio | Jr | Christian Brothers | 16:32 | 8:16 | 12/20 | 24/36 | 4/5 | ||||
171 | Trevor Getreu | Jr | Franklin (eg) | 16:32 | 8:16 | |||||||
172 | Alec Lieu | Jr | Sheldon | 16:33 | 8:17 | |||||||
173 | Cale Hendrickson | Sr | Vacaville | 16:41 | 8:21 | |||||||
174 | Christian Candelaria | Sr | St Mary's | 16:45 | 8:23 | |||||||
175 | Isaac Sweeting | Jr | Vanden | 16:50 | 8:25 | |||||||
176 | Danny Alonso | So | Piner | 16:50 | 8:25 | |||||||
177 | Anthony Matthews | Sr | Ripon | 16:51 | 8:26 | |||||||
178 | Nicholas Garcia | Jr | Christian Brothers | 16:52 | 8:26 | 13/20 | 26/36 | 4/5 | ||||
179 | Danilo Gayagoy | Sr | St Mary's | 16:58 | 8:29 | |||||||
180 | Jose Sanchez | Jr | Dixon | 16:58 | 8:29 | |||||||
181 | Chao Liu | Sr | Franklin (eg) | 17:02 | 8:31 | |||||||
182 | Ulises Martinez | Jr | Monterey Trail | 17:03 | 8:32 | |||||||
183 | Michael Lehman | Sr | Vacaville | 17:03 | 8:32 | |||||||
184 | Justin Lee | Jr | Franklin (eg) | 17:03 | 8:32 | |||||||
185 | Travis Castro | Sr | Vanden | 17:03 | 8:32 | |||||||
186 | Antonio Ingravallo | Sr | Franklin (eg) | 17:04 | 8:32 | |||||||
187 | Brian Phong | Jr | Monterey Trail | 17:10 | 8:35 | |||||||
188 | Luis Acevedo | Jr | Davis Sr. | 17:15 | 8:38 | |||||||
189 | Robert Lozano | Jr | St Mary's | 17:27 | 8:44 | |||||||
190 | Thomas Tran | Jr | Monterey Trail | 17:27 | 8:44 | |||||||
191 | Matthew Hymes | Sr | Lincoln (s) | 17:28 | 8:44 | |||||||
192 | Patrick Murphy | Jr | Liberty | 17:29 | 8:45 | |||||||
193 | Jack Steindorf | Jr | Christian Brothers | 17:30 | 8:45 | 14/20 | 27/36 | 5/5 | 14:11 | 14:11 | 14:11 | |
194 | Nathan Jacobs | Jr | Oakmont | 17:30 | 8:45 | |||||||
195 | Julio Hernandez | Jr | Center | 17:31 | 8:46 | |||||||
196 | Alex Tan | Jr | Franklin (eg) | 17:31 | 8:46 | |||||||
197 | Caleb Howe | Jr | Argonaut | 17:38 | 8:49 | |||||||
198 | Hamza Naveed | Sr | Franklin (eg) | 17:40 | 8:50 | |||||||
199 | Juan Valdez | So | Piner | 17:41 | 8:51 | |||||||
200 | Alexander Bingham | Jr | Woodland | 17:44 | 8:52 | |||||||
201 | Daryll Wade | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 17:44 | 8:52 | |||||||
202 | Connor Gorry | Jr | Christian Brothers | 17:45 | 8:53 | 15/20 | 28/36 | 4/4 | 15:57 | 15:57 | 15:57 | Way to FLY! (SBP) |
203 | Jordan Neel | Jr | Freedom | 17:45 | 8:53 | |||||||
204 | Michael Lavu | Jr | Benicia | 17:45 | 8:53 | |||||||
205 | Zachary Lori Hertz | Jr | Davis Sr. | 17:46 | 8:53 | |||||||
206 | Ryan Bruch | Jr | Davis Sr. | 17:47 | 8:54 | |||||||
207 | Cole Rairdan | Jr | Vacaville | 17:55 | 8:58 | |||||||
208 | Timothy Holt | Jr | Will C. Wood | 18:02 | 9:01 | |||||||
209 | Thomas Gunderson | Sr | Ripon | 18:05 | 9:02 | |||||||
210 | Earl Banaag | Sr | Fairfield | 18:05 | 9:02 | |||||||
211 | Mason Wong | Sr | Lincoln (s) | 18:09 | 9:04 | |||||||
212 | Austin White | Jr | Freedom | 18:14 | 9:07 | |||||||
213 | Justin Campo | Sr | St Patrick/st Vincen | 18:19 | 9:09 | |||||||
214 | Inigo Nazareno | Jr | Christian Brothers | 18:24 | 9:12 | 16/20 | 30/36 | 4/4 | ||||
215 | Anthony Macy | Jr | Christian Brothers | 18:28 | 9:14 | 17/20 | 31/36 | 3/3 | ||||
216 | Francis Delrosario | Sr | St Patrick/st Vincen | 18:28 | 9:14 | |||||||
217 | Brian Knight | Sr | Will C. Wood | 18:36 | 9:18 | |||||||
218 | Dylan Jones | Jr | Deer Valley | 18:41 | 9:21 | |||||||
219 | Daniel Alvarez | Sr | North Salinas | 18:43 | 9:22 | |||||||
220 | Kevin Huynh | So | Monterey Trail | 18:45 | 9:23 | |||||||
221 | Kiernan Maher | Jr | Christian Brothers | 18:51 | 9:26 | 18/20 | 32/36 | 3/3 | ||||
222 | Mark Ramold | Jr | Deer Valley | 18:57 | 9:29 | |||||||
223 | Nathaniel Lintz | Jr | Christian Brothers | 19:03 | 9:32 | 19/20 | 33/36 | 3/3 | ||||
224 | Allen Deguzman | Jr | Monterey Trail | 19:06 | 9:33 | |||||||
225 | Alfonso Favila-hernand | Jr | Lincoln (s) | 19:07 | 9:34 | |||||||
226 | Nick Sanders | Sr | Liberty | 19:14 | 9:37 | |||||||
227 | Markus Quakenbush | Jr | Christian Brothers | 19:29 | 9:45 | 20/20 | 34/36 | 1/2 | ||||
228 | Elijah Rivera | Sr | Center | 19:59 | 10:00 | |||||||
229 | Kyle Deleon | Sr | St Patrick/st Vincen | 20:16 | 10:08 | |||||||
230 | Andrew Cumpas | Sr | Benicia | 20:25 | 10:13 | |||||||
231 | Simon Fong | So | Benicia | 20:26 | 10:13 | |||||||
232 | Angel Cornejo | Jr | Vacaville | 20:34 | 10:17 | |||||||
233 | Raymond Eppich | Jr | Ripon | 21:11 | 10:36 | |||||||
234 | Neil Lamorena | Sr | St Patrick/st Vincen | 21:23 | 10:42 | |||||||
235 | Angelo Untalan | Jr | Fairfield | 21:24 | 10:42 | |||||||
236 | Darius Hunter | Jr | St Patrick/st Vincen | 22:22 | 11:11 | |||||||
237 | Anthony Gamoras | Sr | St Patrick/st Vincen | 26:53 | 13:27 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manteca 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:02 |
62:47 12:33 6:17 |
49 | Brandon Galan Sr 11:39 5:50 1 |
Marcus Avila Sr 11:52 5:56 3 |
Luis Ayala Sr 12:47 6:24 6 |
Brian Balcita Sr 12:48 6:24 7 |
Juanzin Espejel Sr 13:41 6:51 32 |
||
2 | Davis Sr. 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:37 |
63:44 12:45 6:22 |
56 | Blake Croft Jr 11:48 5:54 2 |
Matthew Mayr Sr 12:23 6:12 4 |
Andrew Leung Sr 12:58 6:29 11 |
John Conant Sr 13:10 6:35 15 |
Cameron Mccarty Sr 13:25 6:43 24 |
Zachary Moffatt Jr 13:26 6:43 25 |
Geo Kim Jr 13:37 6:49 28 |
3 | Bella Vista 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:54 |
65:45 13:09 6:35 |
78 | Kyle Sunzeri Jr 12:52 6:26 8 |
Travis York Jr 12:56 6:28 10 |
Auston Tague - 13:03 6:32 12 |
Scott Kuphaldt Jr 13:08 6:34 14 |
Phillip Gwin Jr 13:46 6:53 34 |
Josh Sebilla Jr 13:49 6:55 37 |
David Perekopskiy Jr 13:52 6:56 38 |
4 | Vacaville 8-5-5-4-4 Gap: 0:27 |
67:13 13:27 6:43 |
118 | Will Kelley Sr 13:13 6:37 17 |
Jose Parreno Jr 13:16 6:38 18 |
Liang Chin Su Jr 13:25 6:43 23 |
Tristan Nortier-tilly Sr 13:39 6:50 29 |
Dillon Sveum Jr 13:40 6:50 31 |
Dominic Garcia Sr 13:46 6:53 35 |
Justin Tat Jr 13:48 6:54 36 |
5 | Sacred Heart Cathedr 5-4-4-5-5 Gap: 1:19 |
67:47 13:33 6:47 |
140 | Jordan Fan Jr 12:54 6:27 9 |
Nick Mussman Jr 13:21 6:41 20 |
Joseph Kozuch So 13:24 6:42 22 |
Tomas Aragon Jr 13:55 6:58 42 |
Riley Sellars Sr 14:13 7:07 47 |
||
6 | Sheldon 9-6-6-6-6 Gap: 3:15 |
72:32 14:30 7:15 |
259 | Sukh Singh Jr 13:18 6:39 19 |
Chet Bhatti Jr 13:28 6:44 26 |
Alex Huynh Sr 14:34 7:17 52 |
Mckenzie Carey Sr 14:39 7:20 55 |
Alec Lieu Jr 16:33 8:17 107 |
||
7 | Napa 12-12-7-7-7 Gap: 1:39 |
72:23 14:29 7:14 |
262 | Gabe Genes Sr 13:39 6:50 30 |
Patrick Callaghan Jr 14:09 7:05 44 |
Cameron Wallenbrock Sr 14:27 7:14 49 |
Michael Mcloughlin Jr 14:50 7:25 63 |
Reison Blumer Sr 15:18 7:39 76 |
Willem Koetzner Sr 15:22 7:41 78 |
Nakoa Fraser Jr 15:33 7:47 87 |
8 | Christian Brothers 17-16-13-10-8 Gap: 0:55 |
73:14 14:39 7:19 |
282 | Ganene Maldonado Sr 14:10 7:05 45 |
William Tracy Jr 14:36 7:18 53 |
Rio Fernandez Jr 14:38 7:19 54 |
Jack McHale Jr 14:45 7:23 60 |
Andrew McGee Sr 15:05 7:33 70 |
Patrick Bell Jr 15:06 7:33 71 |
Mikhail Mabourak Jr 15:12 7:36 74 |
9 | Ripon 6-10-10-8-9 Gap: 2:38 |
73:13 14:39 7:19 |
291 | Skyler Cendana Jr 13:06 6:33 13 |
Cris Delgado Sr 14:39 7:20 56 |
Josh Angel Jr 14:49 7:25 62 |
Michael Regalo Sr 14:55 7:28 65 |
Justin Debow Sr 15:44 7:52 95 |
David Verdugo-kaab Jr 16:08 8:04 104 |
Zach Chatas Sr 16:14 8:07 105 |
10 | Tokay 3-7-12-11-10 Gap: 2:48 |
73:13 14:39 7:19 |
299 | Gerardo Gutierrez Sr 12:35 6:18 5 |
Pedro Ramirez Jr 14:46 7:23 61 |
Andrew Moton Jr 15:06 7:33 72 |
Andrew Estrella Jr 15:23 7:42 80 |
Isaiah Young Sr 15:23 7:42 81 |
Jose Vega Sr 15:28 7:44 85 |
|
11 | Woodland 13-14-14-12-11 Gap: 1:46 |
73:58 14:48 7:24 |
310 | Daniel Bristow Jr 13:43 6:52 33 |
Seth Boyd Sr 14:42 7:21 57 |
Nolan O'brien Sr 14:59 7:30 66 |
Richard Le Sr 15:05 7:33 68 |
Jose Zavala Sr 15:29 7:45 86 |
Alexander Bingham Jr 17:44 8:52 114 |
|
12 | Cosumnes Oaks 7-7-8-9-12 Gap: 4:32 |
75:32 15:06 7:33 |
322 | Jarod Harold-husted Jr 13:12 6:36 16 |
Phillip Nguyen Sr 14:30 7:15 50 |
Jordan Covert Sr 14:42 7:21 59 |
Patrick Nguyen Jr 15:24 7:42 82 |
Daryll Wade Jr 17:44 8:52 115 |
||
13 | Oakmont 10-10-11-13-13 Gap: 2:34 |
74:22 14:52 7:26 |
325 | Patrick Moran Sr 13:24 6:42 21 |
Elijah Selby Sr 14:22 7:11 48 |
Chris Freeman Sr 15:03 7:32 67 |
Danny Jones Jr 15:35 7:48 89 |
Daniel Eastman Sr 15:58 7:59 100 |
Nathan Jacobs Jr 17:30 8:45 112 |
|
14 | Franklin (eg) 15-15-15-15-14 Gap: 1:41 |
74:29 14:54 7:27 |
331 | Ethan Veslenio Jr 13:53 6:57 40 |
Timothy Huynh Jr 14:30 7:15 51 |
Albert Levan Jr 15:05 7:33 69 |
Leo Shun Fu Jr 15:27 7:44 83 |
Andre Escobar Jr 15:34 7:47 88 |
Soaliman Ahmadzai Sr 15:39 7:50 92 |
Brian Nguyen Jr 15:50 7:55 97 |
15 | Lincoln (s) 11-9-9-14-15 Gap: 3:57 |
75:50 15:10 7:35 |
343 | Nick Bennett Jr 13:31 6:46 27 |
Ethan Johnson Sr 13:53 6:57 41 |
Joaquin Gomez Jr 14:42 7:21 58 |
Kenton Shimozaki Jr 16:16 8:08 106 |
Matthew Hymes Sr 17:28 8:44 111 |
Mason Wong Sr 18:09 9:04 116 |
Alfonso Favila-hernand Jr 19:07 9:34 119 |
16 | Ponderosa 16-13-16-16-16 Gap: 1:44 |
74:53 14:59 7:29 |
351 | Alex Johnson Jr 14:06 7:03 43 |
Nick Hunt Sr 14:10 7:05 46 |
Blake Tinney Jr 15:06 7:33 73 |
Cameron Browne Sr 15:41 7:51 93 |
Carlos De La Paz Jr 15:50 7:55 96 |
||
17 | St Mary's 18-18-18-18-17 Gap: 1:03 |
77:26 15:29 7:45 |
423 | Kieran Deal Jr 14:54 7:27 64 |
Christian Jemera Jr 15:15 7:38 75 |
Joey Novara Sr 15:39 7:50 91 |
Joseph Reyes Jr 15:41 7:51 94 |
John Rine Jr 15:57 7:59 99 |
Alex Estrella Jr 16:00 8:00 101 |
Christian Candelaria Sr 16:45 8:23 108 |
18 | Center 14-17-17-17-18 Gap: 6:07 |
82:06 16:25 8:13 |
428 | Conner Wells Jr 13:52 6:56 39 |
Luke Morrell Sr 15:22 7:41 77 |
Joe Shpak Jr 15:22 7:41 79 |
Julio Hernandez Jr 17:31 8:46 113 |
Elijah Rivera Sr 19:59 10:00 120 |
||
19 | Monterey Trail 19-19-19-19-19 Gap: 0:37 |
79:06 15:49 7:55 |
477 | Jesus Murillo Jr 15:28 7:44 84 |
Spencer Ly Jr 15:38 7:49 90 |
Pedro Barrios Jr 15:51 7:56 98 |
Charles Lee So 16:04 8:02 102 |
Jason Zhen Jr 16:05 8:02 103 |
Ulises Martinez Jr 17:03 8:32 109 |
Brian Phong Jr 17:10 8:35 110 |
20 | St Patrick/st Vincen 20-20-20-20-20 Gap: 4:03 |
100:48 20:10 10:05 |
601 | Justin Campo Sr 18:19 9:09 117 |
Francis Delrosario Sr 18:28 9:14 118 |
Kyle Deleon Sr 20:16 10:08 121 |
Neil Lamorena Sr 21:23 10:42 122 |
Darius Hunter Jr 22:22 11:11 123 |
Anthony Gamoras Sr 26:53 13:27 124 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis Sr. 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:11 |
69:53 13:59 6:59 |
38 | Zachary Moffatt Jr 13:26 6:43 1 |
Geo Kim Jr 13:37 6:49 2 |
Justin Mcgrew Jr 13:53 6:57 7 |
John Britton Sr 14:20 7:10 12 |
Tyler Powell Jr 14:37 7:19 16 |
Daniel Tsang Sr 14:47 7:24 17 |
Kian Tanner Jr 14:57 7:29 20 |
2 | Vacaville 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:44 |
70:11 14:02 7:01 |
39 | Dominic Garcia Sr 13:46 6:53 3 |
Justin Tat Jr 13:48 6:54 4 |
Isaac Burgess Sr 14:02 7:01 8 |
Sam Barker Sr 14:05 7:03 9 |
Austin Gwiazdowski Jr 14:30 7:15 15 |
Chris Ronco Jr 14:50 7:25 18 |
Phillip Maynard Sr 15:08 7:34 22 |
3 | Bella Vista 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:35 |
70:20 14:04 7:02 |
45 | Josh Sebilla Jr 13:49 6:55 5 |
David Perekopskiy Jr 13:52 6:56 6 |
Garrett Kloth Sr 14:07 7:04 10 |
Andy Wu Jr 14:08 7:04 11 |
Keegan Worcester Jr 14:24 7:12 13 |
Nolan Bourassa Jr 14:27 7:14 14 |
Jeshua Holmes Jr 14:51 7:26 19 |
4 | Christian Brothers 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:44 |
77:28 15:30 7:45 |
121 | Patrick Bell Jr 15:06 7:33 21 |
Mikhail Mabourak Jr 15:12 7:36 23 |
Noah Cruz Jr 15:33 7:47 24 |
Joshua Abulencia Jr 15:47 7:54 26 |
Cory Kasbergen Jr 15:50 7:55 27 |
Taylor Turner Sr 15:55 7:58 29 |
Miguel Rubio Jr 16:32 8:16 36 |
5 | Franklin (eg) 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 0:43 |
80:18 16:04 8:02 |
151 | Soaliman Ahmadzai Sr 15:39 7:50 25 |
Brian Nguyen Jr 15:50 7:55 28 |
Grant Huang Jr 16:07 8:04 30 |
Ryan Advincula Jr 16:20 8:10 33 |
Jason Johal Jr 16:22 8:11 35 |
Trevor Getreu Jr 16:32 8:16 37 |
Chao Liu Sr 17:02 8:31 39 |
6 | Ripon 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:57 |
83:40 16:44 8:22 |
178 | David Verdugo-kaab Jr 16:08 8:04 31 |
Zach Chatas Sr 16:14 8:07 32 |
Tristan Anderson Sr 16:22 8:11 34 |
Anthony Matthews Sr 16:51 8:26 38 |
Thomas Gunderson Sr 18:05 9:02 43 |
Raymond Eppich Jr 21:11 10:36 46 |
|
7 | Monterey Trail 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 2:03 |
89:31 17:54 8:57 |
212 | Ulises Martinez Jr 17:03 8:32 40 |
Brian Phong Jr 17:10 8:35 41 |
Thomas Tran Jr 17:27 8:44 42 |
Kevin Huynh So 18:45 9:23 44 |
Allen Deguzman Jr 19:06 9:33 45 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis Sr. 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:24 |
76:49 15:22 7:41 |
28 | Daniel Tsang Sr 14:47 7:24 1 |
Kian Tanner Jr 14:57 7:29 3 |
Jake Guida Jr 15:24 7:42 6 |
Nathan De Ropp Sr 15:30 7:45 7 |
Kyle Clancy Jr 16:11 8:06 11 |
Eugene Long Jr 16:11 8:06 12 |
Luis Acevedo Jr 17:15 8:38 21 |
1 | Vacaville 2-2-2-2-1 Gap: 1:00 |
76:51 15:22 7:41 |
28 | Chris Ronco Jr 14:50 7:25 2 |
Phillip Maynard Sr 15:08 7:34 4 |
Muhammad Eminic Jr 15:15 7:38 5 |
Sean Pierce Sr 15:48 7:54 8 |
Dajuan Silva Jr 15:50 7:55 9 |
Alec Swingle Jr 16:13 8:06 13 |
Cale Hendrickson Sr 16:41 8:21 16 |
3 | Christian Brothers 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:50 |
84:34 16:55 8:27 |
88 | Taylor Turner Sr 15:55 7:58 10 |
Miguel Rubio Jr 16:32 8:16 14 |
Nicholas Garcia Jr 16:52 8:26 17 |
Jack Steindorf Jr 17:30 8:45 22 |
Connor Gorry Jr 17:45 8:53 25 |
Inigo Nazareno Jr 18:24 9:12 26 |
Anthony Macy Jr 18:28 9:14 27 |
4 | Franklin (eg) 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:59 |
85:12 17:02 8:31 |
95 | Trevor Getreu Jr 16:32 8:16 15 |
Chao Liu Sr 17:02 8:31 18 |
Justin Lee Jr 17:03 8:32 19 |
Antonio Ingravallo Sr 17:04 8:32 20 |
Alex Tan Jr 17:31 8:46 23 |
Hamza Naveed Sr 17:40 8:50 24 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vacaville 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 4:21 |
88:26 17:41 8:51 |
20 | Alec Swingle Jr 16:13 8:06 1 |
Cale Hendrickson Sr 16:41 8:21 2 |
Michael Lehman Sr 17:03 8:32 3 |
Cole Rairdan Jr 17:55 8:58 4 |
Angel Cornejo Jr 20:34 10:17 10 |
||
2 | Christian Brothers 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:05 |
94:15 18:51 9:26 |
35 | Inigo Nazareno Jr 18:24 9:12 5 |
Anthony Macy Jr 18:28 9:14 6 |
Kiernan Maher Jr 18:51 9:26 7 |
Nathaniel Lintz Jr 19:03 9:32 8 |
Markus Quakenbush Jr 19:29 9:45 9 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jose Cruz | Fr | McClatchy | 12:13 | 6:07 | |||||||
2 | Sebastian Leon | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 12:31 | 6:16 | |||||||
3 | Vincent Diaz | Fr | Christian Brothers | 12:31 | 6:16 | 1/7 | 1/36 | 3/28 | ||||
4 | Derek Dokter | Fr | Sheldon | 12:44 | 6:22 | |||||||
5 | Brendan Erwin | Fr | Armijo | 12:47 | 6:24 | |||||||
6 | Sean Baker | Fr | Christian Brothers | 12:53 | 6:27 | 2/7 | 2/36 | 1/26 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | |||
7 | Nicholas Leacox | Fr | Davis Sr. | 12:53 | 6:27 | |||||||
8 | Nick McHale | Fr | Christian Brothers | 12:54 | 6:27 | 3/7 | 3/36 | 1/21 | ||||
9 | Peter Love | Fr | Tokay | 12:58 | 6:29 | |||||||
10 | Kevin Gonzalez | Fr | Bella Vista | 12:59 | 6:30 | |||||||
11 | Shawn Behrens | Fr | Vacaville | 13:00 | 6:30 | |||||||
12 | Matt Simons | Fr | Sheldon | 13:03 | 6:32 | |||||||
13 | Juan Mora | Fr | Oakmont | 13:05 | 6:33 | |||||||
14 | Wyatt Todd | Fr | Vacaville | 13:07 | 6:34 | |||||||
15 | Mauricio Tinoco | Fr | Oakmont | 13:08 | 6:34 | |||||||
16 | Luis Grijalva | Fr | Armijo | 13:22 | 6:41 | |||||||
17 | Fox Conner | Fr | Davis Sr. | 13:22 | 6:41 | |||||||
18 | David Gonzalez | Fr | Bella Vista | 13:22 | 6:41 | |||||||
19 | Joseph Terry | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 13:22 | 6:41 | |||||||
20 | Josh Simpson | Fr | Oakmont | 13:22 | 6:41 | |||||||
21 | Christian Pelaez | Fr | Ripon | 13:23 | 6:42 | |||||||
22 | Will Yuponce | Fr | Christian Brothers | 13:24 | 6:42 | 4/7 | 5/36 | 1/21 | ||||
23 | Aidan Hayes | Fr | Vanden | 13:32 | 6:46 | |||||||
24 | Jonathan Bar | Fr | Lincoln (s) | 13:32 | 6:46 | |||||||
25 | Chandler Geha | Fr | Kimball | 13:38 | 6:49 | |||||||
26 | Alec Jamosmos | Fr | Lincoln (s) | 13:39 | 6:50 | |||||||
27 | Luis Rameriz | Fr | Benicia | 13:45 | 6:53 | |||||||
28 | Dennis Pesce | Fr | Dixon | 13:46 | 6:53 | |||||||
29 | Ben Sharer | Fr | Bella Vista | 13:47 | 6:54 | |||||||
30 | Remy Leutenegger | Fr | Dixon | 13:51 | 6:56 | |||||||
31 | Henry Powell | Fr | McClatchy | 13:51 | 6:56 | |||||||
32 | Erick Fierro | Fr | Vanden | 13:52 | 6:56 | |||||||
33 | Augie Donovan | Fr | Oakmont | 13:53 | 6:57 | |||||||
34 | Sabino Brooks | Fr | Ripon | 13:54 | 6:57 | |||||||
35 | Shaun Weber | Fr | Armijo | 13:54 | 6:57 | |||||||
36 | Aldo Perez | Fr | Tokay | 13:54 | 6:57 | |||||||
37 | Jonathan Lam | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 13:56 | 6:58 | |||||||
38 | Dillon Ryder | Fr | Vacaville | 13:57 | 6:59 | |||||||
39 | Brandon Chan | Fr | Christian Brothers | 14:00 | 7:00 | 5/7 | 6/36 | 1/20 | ||||
40 | Jackson Laird | Fr | Davis Sr. | 14:00 | 7:00 | |||||||
41 | Douglas Francovich | Fr | Tokay | 14:02 | 7:01 | |||||||
42 | Isaiah Perez | Fr | Ripon | 14:04 | 7:02 | |||||||
43 | Travis Thayer | Fr | Sheldon | 14:05 | 7:03 | |||||||
44 | Cameron Holland | Fr | Bella Vista | 14:11 | 7:06 | |||||||
45 | Calvin Wong | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 14:11 | 7:06 | |||||||
46 | William Devoe | Fr | Vanden | 14:13 | 7:07 | |||||||
47 | Ed Teitgen | Fr | Dixon | 14:15 | 7:08 | |||||||
48 | Cameron King | Fr | Tokay | 14:17 | 7:09 | |||||||
49 | Corey Hunting | Fr | Tokay | 14:17 | 7:09 | |||||||
50 | Brandon Tran | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 14:21 | 7:11 | |||||||
51 | Aaron Bushnell | Fr | Davis Sr. | 14:22 | 7:11 | |||||||
52 | Jason Kuphaldt | Fr | Bella Vista | 14:23 | 7:12 | |||||||
53 | Ben Lucca | Fr | Sheldon | 14:24 | 7:12 | |||||||
54 | Justin Ramos | Fr | Lincoln (s) | 14:25 | 7:13 | |||||||
55 | Jason Feldkamp | Fr | Bella Vista | 14:25 | 7:13 | |||||||
56 | Sean Ramos | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 14:25 | 7:13 | |||||||
57 | Joseph Carrillo | Fr | Benicia | 14:25 | 7:13 | |||||||
58 | Julian Puffer | Fr | Oakmont | 14:26 | 7:13 | |||||||
59 | Jason Miralles | Fr | Armijo | 14:26 | 7:13 | |||||||
60 | Neil Mckenzie | Fr | Kimball | 14:27 | 7:14 | |||||||
61 | Ryan Rabena | Fr | Lincoln (s) | 14:29 | 7:15 | |||||||
62 | Josh Eastman | Fr | Oakmont | 14:35 | 7:18 | |||||||
63 | Oren Weaver | Bella Vista | 14:39 | 7:20 | ||||||||
64 | Esteban Gonzalez | Fr | Armijo | 14:41 | 7:21 | |||||||
65 | Juwan Seales | Fr | Lincoln (s) | 14:42 | 7:21 | |||||||
66 | Tim Eastman | Fr | Oakmont | 14:42 | 7:21 | |||||||
67 | Marshall Comia | Fr | Oakmont | 14:43 | 7:22 | |||||||
68 | Ethan Covert | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 14:44 | 7:22 | |||||||
69 | Jacob Jauregui | Fr | Vacaville | 14:45 | 7:23 | |||||||
70 | Alyosha Mathany | Fr | Argonaut | 14:46 | 7:23 | |||||||
71 | Dylan Davisson | Fr | Rodriguez | 14:53 | 7:27 | |||||||
72 | Derek Miller | Fr | Liberty Ranch | 14:54 | 7:27 | |||||||
73 | Johnnie Ogo | Fr | Lincoln (s) | 14:55 | 7:28 | |||||||
74 | Timothy Vidmar | Fr | Dixon | 14:56 | 7:28 | |||||||
75 | Ethan Tang | Fr | Davis Sr. | 14:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
76 | Lorenzo Villalobos | Fr | Kimball | 14:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
77 | Timothy Kwong | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 14:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
78 | Jack Mccormick | Fr | Piner | 14:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
79 | Tommy Bolanos | Fr | Tokay | 15:05 | 7:33 | |||||||
80 | Matthew Miramon | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 15:05 | 7:33 | |||||||
81 | Nicolas Villanueva | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 15:06 | 7:33 | |||||||
82 | Kyle Griffin | Fr | Vacaville | 15:09 | 7:35 | |||||||
83 | Ryan Heryford | Fr | Bret Harte | 15:11 | 7:36 | |||||||
84 | Ian Eckert | Fr | McClatchy | 15:15 | 7:38 | |||||||
85 | Joey Flores | Fr | Ripon | 15:16 | 7:38 | |||||||
86 | Nick Hall | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 15:16 | 7:38 | |||||||
87 | Matt Larsen | Fr | Rodriguez | 15:18 | 7:39 | |||||||
88 | Jonathan Howe | Fr | Argonaut | 15:18 | 7:39 | |||||||
89 | Tyler Mcjunkin | Fr | Bella Vista | 15:21 | 7:41 | |||||||
90 | Isaac Grow | Fr | Oakmont | 15:23 | 7:42 | |||||||
91 | Nick Ballinger | Fr | Vacaville | 15:25 | 7:43 | |||||||
92 | Elijah Lymus | Fr | Vacaville | 15:26 | 7:43 | |||||||
93 | Andrew Nilsson | Fr | Ripon | 15:27 | 7:44 | |||||||
94 | Dakota Piatt | So | Liberty Ranch | 15:28 | 7:44 | |||||||
95 | Derek Baylis | Fr | McClatchy | 15:32 | 7:46 | |||||||
96 | Jack Miller | Fr | Vacaville | 15:34 | 7:47 | |||||||
97 | Jack Williams | Fr | Davis Sr. | 15:34 | 7:47 | |||||||
98 | Jakez Larzul | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 15:36 | 7:48 | |||||||
99 | Andrew Shaw | Fr | Tokay | 15:37 | 7:49 | |||||||
100 | Zack Hansen | Fr | Ripon | 15:41 | 7:51 | |||||||
101 | Derek Imai | Fr | McClatchy | 15:43 | 7:52 | |||||||
102 | Jonathan Claridad | Fr | Christian Brothers | 15:47 | 7:54 | 6/7 | 18/36 | 9/16 | ||||
103 | Donald Lambert | Fr | Liberty Ranch | 15:50 | 7:55 | |||||||
104 | Connor Burnett | Fr | Lincoln (s) | 15:52 | 7:56 | |||||||
105 | Eric Pellegrino | Fr | Bret Harte | 15:53 | 7:57 | |||||||
106 | Brennan Brett | Fr | Franklin (eg) | 15:54 | 7:57 | |||||||
107 | Tony Smith | Fr | Woodland Christian | 15:55 | 7:58 | |||||||
108 | Kyle Santiago | Fr | St Patrick/st Vincen | 15:56 | 7:58 | |||||||
109 | Alejo Patten | So | Liberty Ranch | 15:56 | 7:58 | |||||||
110 | Liam Schroth | Davis Sr. | 15:59 | 8:00 | ||||||||
111 | Dahveed Mabourakh | Fr | Christian Brothers | 16:00 | 8:00 | 7/7 | 22/36 | 8/13 | ||||
112 | Kevin Garcia | Fr | Armijo | 16:01 | 8:00 | |||||||
113 | Kyle Johnson | Fr | Lincoln (s) | 16:01 | 8:00 | |||||||
114 | Bronco Cozzo | Fr | Bret Harte | 16:03 | 8:02 | |||||||
115 | Austin Labry | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 16:09 | 8:04 | |||||||
116 | Mustapha Samadi | Fr | Armijo | 16:10 | 8:05 | |||||||
117 | Ian Mcisaac | So | Davis Sr. | 16:14 | 8:07 | |||||||
118 | Adam Looper | Fr | Lincoln (s) | 16:18 | 8:09 | |||||||
119 | Bryce Woodson | Fr | Armijo | 16:20 | 8:10 | |||||||
120 | Mccall Pyle | Fr | Bret Harte | 16:21 | 8:11 | |||||||
121 | Brendan Mccarthy | Fr | St Patrick/st Vincen | 16:23 | 8:12 | |||||||
122 | Aric Richey | Fr | Bret Harte | 16:25 | 8:13 | |||||||
123 | Lane Flanagan | Fr | Bret Harte | 16:26 | 8:13 | |||||||
124 | Srikant Saireddy | Fr | Lincoln (s) | 16:31 | 8:16 | |||||||
125 | Noah Broughton | Fr | Vacaville | 16:32 | 8:16 | |||||||
126 | Jarryn Pritchett | Fr | Vacaville | 16:36 | 8:18 | |||||||
127 | Cameron Roswell | Fr | Kimball | 16:37 | 8:19 | |||||||
128 | Joseph Cortez | Fr | Galt | 16:41 | 8:21 | |||||||
129 | Michael Chou | Fr | Benicia | 16:44 | 8:22 | |||||||
130 | Araz Merguerian | Fr | Kimball | 16:46 | 8:23 | |||||||
131 | Javier Cortez | Fr | Galt | 16:47 | 8:24 | |||||||
132 | Arsh Sharma | Fr | Armijo | 16:48 | 8:24 | |||||||
133 | Bobby Shirk | Fr | Ripon | 17:01 | 8:31 | |||||||
134 | Tyler Thomson | Fr | Dixon | 17:03 | 8:32 | |||||||
135 | Devin Bugado | Fr | Vanden | 17:04 | 8:32 | |||||||
136 | James Bloesch | Fr | Vacaville | 17:07 | 8:34 | |||||||
137 | Jaelan Trapp | Fr | Sacramento Country D | 17:07 | 8:34 | |||||||
138 | Andrew Perez | Fr | Vanden | 17:08 | 8:34 | |||||||
139 | David Kirkendall | Fr | Bret Harte | 17:09 | 8:35 | |||||||
140 | Michael Crampton | Fr | Vanden | 17:11 | 8:36 | |||||||
141 | Nicholas Nguyen | Fr | Piner | 17:22 | 8:41 | |||||||
142 | Nickolas Menjibar | Fr | Benicia | 17:26 | 8:43 | |||||||
143 | Jan Cruz | Fr | St Patrick/st Vincen | 17:27 | 8:44 | |||||||
144 | Brayden Albelo | Fr | Oakmont | 17:27 | 8:44 | |||||||
145 | Matthew Baltzelle | Fr | St Patrick/st Vincen | 17:31 | 8:46 | |||||||
146 | John Hansen | Fr | Sacramento Country D | 17:40 | 8:50 | |||||||
147 | Dominique Huitt | Fr | Woodland Christian | 17:43 | 8:52 | |||||||
148 | Bryton Moeller | Fr | Davis Sr. | 17:43 | 8:52 | |||||||
149 | Sam Lewis | Fr | Bret Harte | 17:55 | 8:58 | |||||||
150 | Kiefer Ibarra | Fr | Oakmont | 18:03 | 9:02 | |||||||
151 | Brian Chou | Fr | Benicia | 18:05 | 9:02 | |||||||
152 | Ivan Madrigal | Fr | Liberty Ranch | 18:06 | 9:03 | |||||||
153 | Isaac Asuncion | Fr | St Patrick/st Vincen | 18:23 | 9:12 | |||||||
154 | Steven Kirkpatrick | Fr | Ripon | 18:37 | 9:19 | |||||||
155 | Qiunn Andrew | Fr | Galt | 18:40 | 9:20 | |||||||
156 | Cole Koontz | Fr | Kimball | 18:48 | 9:24 | |||||||
157 | Leo Quevedo | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 19:04 | 9:32 | |||||||
158 | Patrick Olario | Fr | St Patrick/st Vincen | 19:05 | 9:33 | |||||||
159 | Morgan Vaughn | Fr | Vacaville | 19:05 | 9:33 | |||||||
160 | Zachary Oxford | Fr | Oakmont | 19:16 | 9:38 | |||||||
161 | Gary Agan | So | Liberty Ranch | 19:27 | 9:44 | |||||||
162 | Josh Crawford | Fr | Galt | 19:28 | 9:44 | |||||||
163 | Chris Howley | Fr | Vacaville | 19:33 | 9:47 | |||||||
164 | Noah Triance | Fr | Bret Harte | 19:36 | 9:48 | |||||||
165 | Gavin Wong | Fr | Lincoln (s) | 20:06 | 10:03 | |||||||
166 | Adolfo Melroa | Fr | Galt | 20:09 | 10:04 | |||||||
167 | Lawrence Quagliato | Fr | Lincoln (s) | 20:40 | 10:20 | |||||||
168 | Jared Chatas | Fr | Ripon | 20:58 | 10:29 | |||||||
169 | Joe Miranda | Fr | Oakmont | 21:20 | 10:40 | |||||||
170 | Taj Van Buren | Fr | Buckingham Charter M | 21:43 | 10:52 | |||||||
171 | Brandon Valenciano | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 22:11 | 11:06 | |||||||
172 | Julian Rattapituck | Fr | St Patrick/st Vincen | 23:46 | 11:53 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christian Brothers 3-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:29 |
65:42 13:08 6:34 |
72 | Vincent Diaz Fr 12:31 6:16 3 |
Sean Baker Fr 12:53 6:27 5 |
Nick McHale Fr 12:54 6:27 7 |
Will Yuponce Fr 13:24 6:42 20 |
Brandon Chan Fr 14:00 7:00 37 |
Jonathan Claridad Fr 15:47 7:54 89 |
Dahveed Mabourakh Fr 16:00 8:00 96 |
2 | Oakmont 9-6-2-2-2 Gap: 1:21 |
67:54 13:35 6:47 |
127 | Juan Mora Fr 13:05 6:33 11 |
Mauricio Tinoco Fr 13:08 6:34 13 |
Josh Simpson Fr 13:22 6:41 18 |
Augie Donovan Fr 13:53 6:57 31 |
Julian Puffer Fr 14:26 7:13 54 |
Josh Eastman Fr 14:35 7:18 58 |
Tim Eastman Fr 14:42 7:21 62 |
3 | Bella Vista 7-7-4-3-3 Gap: 1:24 |
68:42 13:44 6:52 |
142 | Kevin Gonzalez Fr 12:59 6:30 9 |
David Gonzalez Fr 13:22 6:41 16 |
Ben Sharer Fr 13:47 6:54 27 |
Cameron Holland Fr 14:11 7:06 41 |
Jason Kuphaldt Fr 14:23 7:12 49 |
Jason Feldkamp Fr 14:25 7:13 51 |
Oren Weaver - 14:39 7:20 59 |
4 | Armijo 4-2-3-4-4 Gap: 1:54 |
69:10 13:50 6:55 |
166 | Brendan Erwin Fr 12:47 6:24 4 |
Luis Grijalva Fr 13:22 6:41 14 |
Shaun Weber Fr 13:54 6:57 33 |
Jason Miralles Fr 14:26 7:13 55 |
Esteban Gonzalez Fr 14:41 7:21 60 |
Kevin Garcia Fr 16:01 8:00 97 |
Mustapha Samadi Fr 16:10 8:05 100 |
5 | Tokay 6-9-8-8-5 Gap: 1:19 |
69:28 13:54 6:57 |
172 | Peter Love Fr 12:58 6:29 8 |
Aldo Perez Fr 13:54 6:57 34 |
Douglas Francovich Fr 14:02 7:01 39 |
Cameron King Fr 14:17 7:09 45 |
Corey Hunting Fr 14:17 7:09 46 |
Tommy Bolanos Fr 15:05 7:33 71 |
Andrew Shaw Fr 15:37 7:49 86 |
6 | Davis Sr. 5-4-7-5-6 Gap: 2:04 |
69:34 13:55 6:57 |
175 | Nicholas Leacox Fr 12:53 6:27 6 |
Fox Conner Fr 13:22 6:41 15 |
Jackson Laird Fr 14:00 7:00 38 |
Aaron Bushnell Fr 14:22 7:11 48 |
Ethan Tang Fr 14:57 7:29 68 |
Jack Williams Fr 15:34 7:47 84 |
Liam Schroth - 15:59 8:00 95 |
7 | Cosumnes Oaks 2-3-5-6-7 Gap: 2:45 |
69:49 13:58 6:59 |
195 | Sebastian Leon Fr 12:31 6:16 2 |
Joseph Terry Fr 13:22 6:41 17 |
Jonathan Lam Fr 13:56 6:58 35 |
Ethan Covert Fr 14:44 7:22 63 |
Nick Hall Fr 15:16 7:38 78 |
Austin Labry Fr 16:09 8:04 99 |
Leo Quevedo Fr 19:04 9:32 124 |
8 | Vacaville 8-5-6-7-8 Gap: 2:09 |
69:58 14:00 7:00 |
196 | Shawn Behrens Fr 13:00 6:30 10 |
Wyatt Todd Fr 13:07 6:34 12 |
Dillon Ryder Fr 13:57 6:59 36 |
Jacob Jauregui Fr 14:45 7:23 64 |
Kyle Griffin Fr 15:09 7:35 74 |
Nick Ballinger Fr 15:25 7:43 79 |
Elijah Lymus Fr 15:26 7:43 80 |
9 | Lincoln (s) 12-10-11-9-9 Gap: 1:10 |
70:47 14:09 7:05 |
214 | Jonathan Bar Fr 13:32 6:46 22 |
Alec Jamosmos Fr 13:39 6:50 24 |
Justin Ramos Fr 14:25 7:13 50 |
Ryan Rabena Fr 14:29 7:15 57 |
Juwan Seales Fr 14:42 7:21 61 |
Johnnie Ogo Fr 14:55 7:28 66 |
Connor Burnett Fr 15:52 7:56 91 |
10 | Ripon 10-11-9-11-10 Gap: 2:04 |
72:04 14:25 7:12 |
249 | Christian Pelaez Fr 13:23 6:42 19 |
Sabino Brooks Fr 13:54 6:57 32 |
Isaiah Perez Fr 14:04 7:02 40 |
Joey Flores Fr 15:16 7:38 77 |
Andrew Nilsson Fr 15:27 7:44 81 |
Zack Hansen Fr 15:41 7:51 87 |
Bobby Shirk Fr 17:01 8:31 110 |
11 | Dixon 15-13-12-10-11 Gap: 3:17 |
73:51 14:46 7:23 |
276 | Dennis Pesce Fr 13:46 6:53 26 |
Remy Leutenegger Fr 13:51 6:56 28 |
Ed Teitgen Fr 14:15 7:08 44 |
Timothy Vidmar Fr 14:56 7:28 67 |
Tyler Thomson Fr 17:03 8:32 111 |
||
12 | McClatchy 1-8-13-12-12 Gap: 3:30 |
72:34 14:31 7:15 |
277 | Jose Cruz Fr 12:13 6:07 1 |
Henry Powell Fr 13:51 6:56 29 |
Ian Eckert Fr 15:15 7:38 76 |
Derek Baylis Fr 15:32 7:46 83 |
Derek Imai Fr 15:43 7:52 88 |
||
13 | Sacred Heart Cathedr 16-16-14-14-13 Gap: 0:54 |
72:59 14:36 7:18 |
283 | Calvin Wong Fr 14:11 7:06 42 |
Brandon Tran Fr 14:21 7:11 47 |
Sean Ramos Fr 14:25 7:13 52 |
Timothy Kwong Fr 14:57 7:29 70 |
Matthew Miramon Fr 15:05 7:33 72 |
Nicolas Villanueva Fr 15:06 7:33 73 |
Jakez Larzul Fr 15:36 7:48 85 |
14 | Vanden 11-11-10-13-14 Gap: 3:36 |
75:49 15:10 7:35 |
319 | Aidan Hayes Fr 13:32 6:46 21 |
Erick Fierro Fr 13:52 6:56 30 |
William Devoe Fr 14:13 7:07 43 |
Devin Bugado Fr 17:04 8:32 112 |
Andrew Perez Fr 17:08 8:34 113 |
Michael Crampton Fr 17:11 8:36 115 |
|
15 | Kimball 13-15-15-15-15 Gap: 3:08 |
76:25 15:17 7:39 |
361 | Chandler Geha Fr 13:38 6:49 23 |
Neil Mckenzie Fr 14:27 7:14 56 |
Lorenzo Villalobos Fr 14:57 7:29 69 |
Cameron Roswell Fr 16:37 8:19 105 |
Araz Merguerian Fr 16:46 8:23 108 |
Cole Koontz Fr 18:48 9:24 123 |
|
16 | Benicia 14-14-16-16-16 Gap: 4:20 |
80:25 16:05 8:03 |
420 | Luis Rameriz Fr 13:45 6:53 25 |
Joseph Carrillo Fr 14:25 7:13 53 |
Michael Chou Fr 16:44 8:22 107 |
Nickolas Menjibar Fr 17:26 8:43 116 |
Brian Chou Fr 18:05 9:02 119 |
||
17 | Liberty Ranch 17-17-17-17-17 Gap: 3:12 |
80:14 16:03 8:01 |
451 | Derek Miller Fr 14:54 7:27 65 |
Dakota Piatt So 15:28 7:44 82 |
Donald Lambert Fr 15:50 7:55 90 |
Alejo Patten So 15:56 7:58 94 |
Ivan Madrigal Fr 18:06 9:03 120 |
Gary Agan So 19:27 9:44 126 |
|
18 | Bret Harte 18-18-18-18-18 Gap: 1:14 |
79:53 15:59 7:59 |
469 | Ryan Heryford Fr 15:11 7:36 75 |
Eric Pellegrino Fr 15:53 7:57 92 |
Bronco Cozzo Fr 16:03 8:02 98 |
Mccall Pyle Fr 16:21 8:11 101 |
Aric Richey Fr 16:25 8:13 103 |
Lane Flanagan Fr 16:26 8:13 104 |
David Kirkendall Fr 17:09 8:35 114 |
19 | St Patrick/st Vincen 19-19-19-19-19 Gap: 2:27 |
85:40 17:08 8:34 |
551 | Kyle Santiago Fr 15:56 7:58 93 |
Brendan Mccarthy Fr 16:23 8:12 102 |
Jan Cruz Fr 17:27 8:44 117 |
Matthew Baltzelle Fr 17:31 8:46 118 |
Isaac Asuncion Fr 18:23 9:12 121 |
Patrick Olario Fr 19:05 9:33 125 |
Julian Rattapituck Fr 23:46 11:53 129 |
20 | Galt 20-20-20-20-20 Gap: 3:28 |
91:45 18:21 9:11 |
592 | Joseph Cortez Fr 16:41 8:21 106 |
Javier Cortez Fr 16:47 8:24 109 |
Qiunn Andrew Fr 18:40 9:20 122 |
Josh Crawford Fr 19:28 9:44 127 |
Adolfo Melroa Fr 20:09 10:04 128 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Austin A.j. Sommers | So | Elk Grove | 11:23 | 5:42 | |||||||
2 | Nick Borowsky | So | Davis Sr. | 11:34 | 5:47 | |||||||
3 | Ben Roberts | So | Davis Sr. | 11:34 | 5:47 | |||||||
4 | Kellen Browning | So | Davis Sr. | 11:46 | 5:53 | |||||||
5 | Alec Woodson | So | Armijo | 11:56 | 5:58 | |||||||
6 | Trevor Stratton | So | Vacaville | 11:58 | 5:59 | |||||||
7 | Shane Marshall | Fr | Ponderosa | 12:02 | 6:01 | |||||||
8 | Brian Ford | So | Bella Vista | 12:14 | 6:07 | |||||||
9 | Alec Hastings | So | Tokay | 12:14 | 6:07 | |||||||
10 | Brett Kovacs | So | Manteca | 12:16 | 6:08 | |||||||
11 | Scott Seno | So | Elk Grove | 12:16 | 6:08 | |||||||
12 | Juan Martinez | So | Armijo | 12:17 | 6:09 | |||||||
13 | Austin Smith | So | Sheldon | 12:20 | 6:10 | |||||||
14 | Eduardo Calderon | So | Piner | 12:22 | 6:11 | |||||||
15 | Randy Pietersen | So | Elk Grove | 12:24 | 6:12 | |||||||
16 | Kyle Kwong | So | Elk Grove | 12:25 | 6:13 | |||||||
17 | Christian Aldape | So | North Salinas | 12:27 | 6:14 | |||||||
18 | Camden Scott | So | Elk Grove | 12:30 | 6:15 | |||||||
19 | Nathan | Fr | Ponderosa | 12:31 | 6:16 | |||||||
20 | Raul Barraza | So | North Salinas | 12:36 | 6:18 | |||||||
21 | Jacob Hayes | So | Piner | 12:37 | 6:19 | |||||||
22 | Ethan Brewer | So | Sheldon | 12:40 | 6:20 | |||||||
23 | Hector Patron | So | Manteca | 12:41 | 6:21 | |||||||
24 | Harris Nguyen | So | Piner | 12:42 | 6:21 | |||||||
25 | Cobie Delfs | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 12:46 | 6:23 | |||||||
26 | Luis Perez | So | Dixon | 12:46 | 6:23 | |||||||
27 | Garet Stone | So | Sierra | 12:46 | 6:23 | |||||||
28 | Elgin Lovell | So | Vacaville | 12:49 | 6:25 | |||||||
29 | Ebon Turner | So | Armijo | 12:51 | 6:26 | |||||||
30 | Anthony Lemus | So | Tokay | 12:52 | 6:26 | |||||||
31 | Patrick Gillis | So | Bear River | 12:53 | 6:27 | |||||||
32 | Winston Tran | So | Davis Sr. | 12:55 | 6:28 | |||||||
33 | Kobe Tuck | So | Vacaville | 12:55 | 6:28 | |||||||
34 | Eric Soriano | So | Lincoln (s) | 12:55 | 6:28 | |||||||
35 | Israel Rivera | So | Monterey Trail | 12:57 | 6:29 | |||||||
36 | Dylan Saechao | So | Armijo | 12:57 | 6:29 | |||||||
37 | Sean Stratton | So | Vacaville | 12:59 | 6:30 | |||||||
38 | Nolan Johnson | So | Bret Harte | 13:01 | 6:31 | |||||||
39 | Garrett Seno | So | Elk Grove | 13:03 | 6:32 | |||||||
40 | Jack Macdowell | So | Benicia | 13:03 | 6:32 | |||||||
41 | Nathan Denney | So | Bella Vista | 13:04 | 6:32 | |||||||
42 | Munir Nur | So | Franklin (eg) | 13:07 | 6:34 | |||||||
43 | Daniel Gin | So | McClatchy | 13:07 | 6:34 | |||||||
44 | Bodhi Drinkard | So | Will C. Wood | 13:08 | 6:34 | |||||||
45 | Jonathan Weinberg | So | Oakmont | 13:08 | 6:34 | |||||||
46 | Alek Podkin | So | Will C. Wood | 13:09 | 6:35 | |||||||
47 | Cedric Fajardo | So | Armijo | 13:11 | 6:36 | |||||||
48 | Danny Duong | So | Piner | 13:13 | 6:37 | |||||||
49 | Avinash Vadlamudi | Fr | Will C. Wood | 13:13 | 6:37 | |||||||
50 | Ryan Fino | Fr | Will C. Wood | 13:14 | 6:37 | |||||||
51 | John Kuta | So | Benicia | 13:14 | 6:37 | |||||||
52 | Robert Carver | Fr | Dixon | 13:14 | 6:37 | |||||||
53 | Lourde James | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 13:18 | 6:39 | |||||||
54 | Deyvan Maldonado | So | Freedom | 13:21 | 6:41 | |||||||
55 | Brendan Deas | So | Davis Sr. | 13:21 | 6:41 | |||||||
56 | Sultan Muliab | So | Benicia | 13:23 | 6:42 | |||||||
57 | Colin Campbell | So | Christian Brothers | 13:23 | 6:42 | 1/9 | 4/36 | 25/44 | 13:26 (0:03) |
13:26 (0:03) |
13:26 (0:03) |
Way to FLY! (LY, LR, PR) |
58 | Aidan Cox | So | Davis Sr. | 13:24 | 6:42 | |||||||
59 | Robert Sabino | So | Ponderosa | 13:25 | 6:43 | |||||||
60 | Carson Webb | Fr | Ponderosa | 13:25 | 6:43 | |||||||
61 | Timothy Ha | So | Armijo | 13:26 | 6:43 | |||||||
62 | Tyler Becco | So | Kennedy | 13:26 | 6:43 | |||||||
63 | Jay Singh | So | Armijo | 13:27 | 6:44 | |||||||
64 | Damian Hoke | Fr | Napa | 13:29 | 6:45 | |||||||
65 | Alex Scherry | So | Sierra | 13:30 | 6:45 | |||||||
66 | Angelo Cabuang | So | Lincoln (s) | 13:30 | 6:45 | |||||||
67 | Gabriel Enriquez | So | Lincoln (s) | 13:31 | 6:46 | |||||||
68 | Keith O'shea | So | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 13:38 | 6:49 | |||||||
69 | Danny Avery | So | Elk Grove | 13:38 | 6:49 | |||||||
70 | Ryan Nishikawa | So | Davis Sr. | 13:40 | 6:50 | |||||||
71 | Vincent Broderick | Fr | St Patrick/st Vincen | 13:42 | 6:51 | |||||||
72 | Maxwell Bramlett | So | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 13:43 | 6:52 | |||||||
73 | Eric Wei | So | Lincoln (s) | 13:43 | 6:52 | |||||||
74 | Marc Behiel | So | Bret Harte | 13:43 | 6:52 | |||||||
75 | Juan-pablo Almanza-soto | So | Davis Sr. | 13:44 | 6:52 | |||||||
76 | Garret Spanglet | So | Davis Sr. | 13:45 | 6:53 | |||||||
77 | Nick Behrens | So | Vacaville | 13:46 | 6:53 | |||||||
78 | Alfie Gabuya | So | Vintage | 13:48 | 6:54 | |||||||
79 | Zack Parker | So | Franklin (eg) | 13:49 | 6:55 | |||||||
80 | Joe Kneeland | So | Vintage | 13:51 | 6:56 | |||||||
81 | Stephen Lamera | So | Franklin (eg) | 13:52 | 6:56 | |||||||
82 | John Eberling | Fr | Vintage | 13:52 | 6:56 | |||||||
83 | Brian Luong | So | Piner | 13:54 | 6:57 | |||||||
84 | Andrew Amen | So | Davis Sr. | 13:57 | 6:59 | |||||||
85 | Le Doan | Fr | Laguna Creek | 13:57 | 6:59 | |||||||
86 | Mahdyoon Nima | So | St Mary's | 13:58 | 6:59 | |||||||
87 | Ben Schwartz | Fr | Vintage | 13:59 | 7:00 | |||||||
88 | Emilio Saballos | So | Liberty | 13:59 | 7:00 | |||||||
89 | Julian Buccat | So | Armijo | 13:59 | 7:00 | |||||||
90 | James Wheeler | So | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 14:01 | 7:01 | |||||||
91 | Andres Lopez | So | Ponderosa | 14:02 | 7:01 | |||||||
92 | Trevor Ryan | Fr | Sierra | 14:03 | 7:02 | |||||||
93 | Anthony Horn | So | Oakmont | 14:04 | 7:02 | |||||||
94 | Riley Goodsen | So | Vacaville | 14:04 | 7:02 | |||||||
95 | Jacob Comingore | So | Davis Sr. | 14:04 | 7:02 | |||||||
96 | Jamarian Johnson | So | Vanden | 14:06 | 7:03 | |||||||
97 | Hunter Holland | So | Vintage | 14:08 | 7:04 | |||||||
98 | William Caskey | So | Woodland | 14:08 | 7:04 | |||||||
99 | Ryan Perry | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 14:10 | 7:05 | |||||||
100 | Christopher Abel | Fr | Ponderosa | 14:11 | 7:06 | |||||||
101 | John Barton | So | Dixon | 14:13 | 7:07 | |||||||
102 | Jessy Armstong | So | Vacaville | 14:14 | 7:07 | |||||||
103 | Keegan Divine | Fr | Dixon | 14:14 | 7:07 | |||||||
104 | Alex Pena Limon | Fr | Woodland | 14:18 | 7:09 | |||||||
105 | Arthur Yuriychuk | So | Oakmont | 14:20 | 7:10 | |||||||
106 | Austin Lim | So | Benicia | 14:21 | 7:11 | |||||||
107 | David Wilson | So | Davis Sr. | 14:21 | 7:11 | |||||||
108 | Karmveer Atwal | So | Laguna Creek | 14:21 | 7:11 | |||||||
109 | Nate Montoya | Fr | Elk Grove | 14:23 | 7:12 | |||||||
110 | Alex Puentes | So | Bella Vista | 14:23 | 7:12 | |||||||
111 | Garrett Bair | So | Vacaville | 14:23 | 7:12 | |||||||
112 | Joseph Olivas | Fr | St Mary's | 14:23 | 7:12 | |||||||
113 | Zane Krpan | So | Bret Harte | 14:24 | 7:12 | |||||||
114 | Drake Mckee | So | Will C. Wood | 14:26 | 7:13 | |||||||
115 | Rodrigo Razo | So | Sheldon | 14:29 | 7:15 | |||||||
116 | Alex Olmes | Fr | St Patrick/st Vincen | 14:29 | 7:15 | |||||||
117 | Matthew Lee | So | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 14:29 | 7:15 | |||||||
118 | Jaime Zavala | So | St Mary's | 14:29 | 7:15 | |||||||
119 | Garrett Salyer | So | Bella Vista | 14:31 | 7:16 | |||||||
120 | Alex Poroli | So | Christian Brothers | 14:32 | 7:16 | 2/9 | 8/36 | 27/36 | 15:00 (0:28) |
15:00 (0:28) |
15:00 (0:28) |
Way to FLY! (LY, LR, PR) |
121 | Quentin Kobylka | So | Vintage | 14:33 | 7:17 | |||||||
122 | Waih Truong | So | Monterey Trail | 14:34 | 7:17 | |||||||
123 | Delton Engle-sorrell | So | Armijo | 14:34 | 7:17 | |||||||
124 | Jackson Lisec | So | Vacaville | 14:35 | 7:18 | |||||||
125 | Cesar Iturriaga | So | Armijo | 14:36 | 7:18 | |||||||
126 | James Womack | So | Kennedy | 14:36 | 7:18 | |||||||
127 | Juan Avina | Fr | St Mary's | 14:37 | 7:19 | |||||||
128 | Joseph Gutierrez | So | Armijo | 14:38 | 7:19 | |||||||
129 | Joseph Bettencourt | So | Davis Sr. | 14:39 | 7:20 | |||||||
130 | Conor Kensok | So | Napa | 14:40 | 7:20 | |||||||
131 | Garrett Lam | So | Lincoln (s) | 14:41 | 7:21 | |||||||
132 | Nick Axley | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 14:42 | 7:21 | |||||||
133 | Damon Miles | Jr | Laguna Creek | 14:43 | 7:22 | |||||||
134 | Michael Cardenas | So | Deer Valley | 14:45 | 7:23 | |||||||
135 | Serafin Cordova | Fr | Tokay | 14:47 | 7:24 | |||||||
136 | Johnny Wade | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 14:47 | 7:24 | |||||||
137 | David Kelley | So | Vacaville | 14:47 | 7:24 | |||||||
138 | Harry Matthiasson | So | Napa | 14:48 | 7:24 | |||||||
139 | Eric Smith | So | Davis Sr. | 14:48 | 7:24 | |||||||
140 | Tanner Kephart | Fr | Liberty | 14:49 | 7:25 | |||||||
141 | Francisco Pantoja | So | Rodriguez | 14:51 | 7:26 | |||||||
142 | Christopher Bob | So | Vacaville | 14:51 | 7:26 | |||||||
143 | Jeremy Murphy | Fr | St Patrick/st Vincen | 14:51 | 7:26 | |||||||
144 | Patrick Jordan | So | Monterey Trail | 14:51 | 7:26 | |||||||
145 | Andrew Shade | So | Bella Vista | 14:53 | 7:27 | |||||||
146 | Gurinder Gill | So | Sheldon | 14:53 | 7:27 | |||||||
147 | Menarc Muyco | So | North Salinas | 14:55 | 7:28 | |||||||
148 | Conner Mcfarland | So | Pioneer | 14:55 | 7:28 | |||||||
149 | Justin Saligumba | So | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 14:56 | 7:28 | |||||||
150 | Sebastian Murillo | Fr | Monterey Trail | 14:56 | 7:28 | |||||||
151 | Nathan Robertson | So | Franklin (eg) | 14:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
152 | Garrett Miller | Fr | Franklin (eg) | 14:58 | 7:29 | |||||||
153 | Cj Soy | So | Piner | 14:59 | 7:30 | |||||||
154 | Jose De Jesu Robles | So | Franklin (eg) | 15:03 | 7:32 | |||||||
155 | Daniel Basso | So | Christian Brothers | 15:03 | 7:32 | 3/9 | 12/36 | 27/34 | 14:51 | 14:51 | 14:51 | Way to FLY! (SBP) |
156 | Aaron Cardiel | So | Bret Harte | 15:05 | 7:33 | |||||||
157 | Brady Critelli | So | Dixon | 15:06 | 7:33 | |||||||
158 | Ricky Garcia | Fr | Will C. Wood | 15:07 | 7:34 | |||||||
159 | Jeet Shah | So | Oakmont | 15:08 | 7:34 | |||||||
160 | Matias Ito-lutz | So | Piner | 15:08 | 7:34 | |||||||
161 | Steven Campbell | So | Vacaville | 15:09 | 7:35 | |||||||
162 | Michael Sudweeks | Fr | Liberty | 15:11 | 7:36 | |||||||
163 | Ryan Marinics | So | Bret Harte | 15:12 | 7:36 | |||||||
164 | Thomas Annuzzi | So | Vacaville | 15:13 | 7:37 | |||||||
165 | Jacques Cove | Fr | Napa | 15:14 | 7:37 | |||||||
166 | Kimball Newton | Fr | Monterey Trail | 15:16 | 7:38 | |||||||
167 | Vadim Pelavin | Fr | Vintage | 15:18 | 7:39 | |||||||
168 | Nathaniel Lara | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 15:20 | 7:40 | |||||||
169 | Logan Moore | Fr | Vintage | 15:20 | 7:40 | |||||||
170 | Mykel Smith | Fr | Center | 15:22 | 7:41 | |||||||
171 | Dylan Abrahamson | So | Kimball | 15:22 | 7:41 | |||||||
172 | Chase Oden | So | Liberty | 15:23 | 7:42 | |||||||
173 | Shubham Batra | So | Oakmont | 15:25 | 7:43 | |||||||
174 | Lew Furey | Fr | St Mary's | 15:32 | 7:46 | |||||||
175 | Joel Mejia | So | Kimball | 15:39 | 7:50 | |||||||
176 | Quentin Abrescy | So | Liberty | 15:42 | 7:51 | |||||||
177 | Anthony Sequeira | Fr | Sierra | 15:44 | 7:52 | |||||||
178 | Donovan Rooney | So | Christian Brothers | 15:45 | 7:53 | 4/9 | 17/36 | 24/33 | ||||
179 | Alexander Viray | Fr | St Patrick/st Vincen | 15:45 | 7:53 | |||||||
180 | Lucas Mccormick | So | Piner | 15:46 | 7:53 | |||||||
181 | Jack Kyle | Fr | Liberty | 15:52 | 7:56 | |||||||
182 | Andrew Mcgee | Fr | Elk Grove | 15:53 | 7:57 | |||||||
183 | Aubtin Toofan | Davis Sr. | 15:53 | 7:57 | ||||||||
184 | Taylor Gong | So | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 15:57 | 7:59 | |||||||
185 | Alex Pastor | Fr | Center | 15:58 | 7:59 | |||||||
186 | Sharif Brannan | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 16:00 | 8:00 | |||||||
187 | Gurvir Dhillon | Fr | Laguna Creek | 16:02 | 8:01 | |||||||
188 | Jack Gleeson | So | Vintage | 16:02 | 8:01 | |||||||
189 | Tyler Howard | Fr | Freedom | 16:02 | 8:01 | |||||||
190 | Harvir Saini | Fr | Laguna Creek | 16:03 | 8:02 | |||||||
191 | Dallas Phemennger | Fr | Center | 16:04 | 8:02 | |||||||
192 | Ryan Garcia | Fr | Sierra | 16:04 | 8:02 | |||||||
193 | Vincent Ma | Fr | Center | 16:05 | 8:02 | |||||||
194 | Tim Lunsford | So | Bret Harte | 16:05 | 8:02 | |||||||
195 | Kevin Coakley | So | Deer Valley | 16:07 | 8:04 | |||||||
196 | Matt Sturgeon | So | Bret Harte | 16:08 | 8:04 | |||||||
197 | Cody Phipps | So | Davis Sr. | 16:10 | 8:05 | |||||||
198 | Hugorafael Chacon-kreys | So | Sheldon | 16:11 | 8:06 | |||||||
199 | Joshua Arias | So | Davis Sr. | 16:17 | 8:09 | |||||||
200 | Paul Yegorov | So | Center | 16:18 | 8:09 | |||||||
201 | Sean Luong | So | Piner | 16:19 | 8:09 | |||||||
202 | Jake Meyer | So | Christian Brothers | 16:20 | 8:10 | 5/9 | 23/36 | 24/31 | 15:54 | 15:54 | 15:54 | |
203 | Marcos Valdez | So | Liberty | 16:20 | 8:10 | |||||||
204 | Eduardo Teixeira | So | Vintage | 16:21 | 8:11 | |||||||
205 | Alex Almanza | So | St Mary's | 16:21 | 8:11 | |||||||
206 | Ethan Triance | So | Bret Harte | 16:22 | 8:11 | |||||||
207 | Angad Singh | So | Sheldon | 16:23 | 8:12 | |||||||
208 | Alex Corona | So | Kimball | 16:27 | 8:14 | |||||||
209 | David Martinez | So | Vanden | 16:32 | 8:16 | |||||||
210 | James Stocke | So | Benicia | 16:32 | 8:16 | |||||||
211 | Richard Gonzales | So | Monterey Trail | 16:35 | 8:18 | |||||||
212 | Antonio Torres-ruiz | So | Tokay | 16:35 | 8:18 | |||||||
213 | Hao Kieu | So | Monterey Trail | 16:35 | 8:18 | |||||||
214 | Andrew Purcell | So | Fairfield | 16:37 | 8:19 | |||||||
215 | Rain Babauta | So | Davis Sr. | 16:37 | 8:19 | |||||||
216 | Arron Schubert | So | Freedom | 16:37 | 8:19 | |||||||
217 | Andrew Braun | So | Armijo | 16:41 | 8:21 | |||||||
218 | Joseph Hoggan | So | Liberty | 16:43 | 8:22 | |||||||
219 | Giuseppe Micchio | So | Oakmont | 16:43 | 8:22 | |||||||
220 | Markus Kasbergen | So | Christian Brothers | 16:47 | 8:24 | 6/9 | 25/36 | 18/24 | 17:03 (0:16) |
17:03 (0:16) |
17:03 (0:16) |
Way to FLY! (LY, LR, PR) |
221 | Grant Hill | So | Napa | 16:50 | 8:25 | |||||||
222 | Peter Xiong | So | Monterey Trail | 16:50 | 8:25 | |||||||
223 | Brandon Diaz | So | Galt | 16:54 | 8:27 | |||||||
224 | Austin Mann | So | Piner | 16:55 | 8:28 | |||||||
225 | Daeton Renaud | Fr | Elk Grove | 16:55 | 8:28 | |||||||
226 | Thomas Hart | So | Davis Sr. | 16:58 | 8:29 | |||||||
227 | Jason Broussard | So | Buckingham Charter M | 16:59 | 8:30 | |||||||
228 | Guillermo Juarez | Fr | Tokay | 17:00 | 8:30 | |||||||
229 | Jakob Emerson | So | Bret Harte | 17:01 | 8:31 | |||||||
230 | Noah Lema | Fr | Deer Valley | 17:22 | 8:41 | |||||||
231 | Zaifa Xiang | Fr | Monterey Trail | 17:32 | 8:46 | |||||||
232 | David Rodriguez | So | Armijo | 17:32 | 8:46 | |||||||
233 | Fermin Uribe | So | Will C. Wood | 17:33 | 8:47 | |||||||
234 | Taariq Jenson | So | Kennedy | 17:34 | 8:47 | |||||||
235 | Curtis Hamilton | Fr | Tokay | 17:36 | 8:48 | |||||||
236 | Henry Rausch | Fr | Deer Valley | 17:43 | 8:52 | |||||||
237 | Jacob Montrose | So | Christian Brothers | 17:46 | 8:53 | 7/9 | 29/36 | 12/12 | 17:11 | 17:11 | 17:11 | |
238 | Jayton Dillashaw | So | Bret Harte | 17:48 | 8:54 | |||||||
239 | Garcia Adrian | Fr | Deer Valley | 17:48 | 8:54 | |||||||
240 | Alex Lopez | So | Vacaville | 17:51 | 8:56 | |||||||
241 | Dario Calderon | So | Kimball | 18:01 | 9:00 | |||||||
242 | Noah Moral | So | Sierra | 18:03 | 9:02 | |||||||
243 | Isaiah Arrazola | Fr | Union Mine | 18:08 | 9:04 | |||||||
244 | Alec Douglas | So | Liberty | 18:30 | 9:15 | |||||||
245 | Ben Ochoa | So | Napa | 18:45 | 9:23 | |||||||
246 | Jordan Pena | Fr | Freedom | 18:48 | 9:24 | |||||||
247 | Marlouie Muyco | Fr | North Salinas | 18:53 | 9:27 | |||||||
248 | Lawrence Chen | So | Lincoln (s) | 19:01 | 9:31 | |||||||
249 | Robbie Hughes | So | Davis Sr. | 19:13 | 9:37 | |||||||
250 | Emilio Gonzalez | So | Manteca | 19:14 | 9:37 | |||||||
251 | Jack Parsh | Fr | Kennedy | 19:21 | 9:41 | |||||||
252 | Leonardo Orozco | So | North Salinas | 19:42 | 9:51 | |||||||
253 | Riley Gorman | So | Bret Harte | 19:53 | 9:57 | |||||||
254 | Alexis Perez | So | North Salinas | 20:27 | 10:14 | |||||||
255 | Tyler Crowell | So | Davis Sr. | 21:18 | 10:39 | |||||||
256 | Christian Placet | Fr | Christian Brothers | 22:03 | 11:02 | 8/9 | 35/36 | 10/10 | ||||
257 | Xavier Reyes | So | Freedom | 23:14 | 11:37 | |||||||
258 | Matthias Karleskind | Freedom | 23:22 | 11:41 | ||||||||
259 | Alessandro Schiavone | So | Vacaville | 23:59 | 12:00 | |||||||
260 | Sebastiano Schiavone | So | Vacaville | 24:27 | 12:14 | |||||||
261 | Anthony Mercado | So | Kimball | 24:29 | 12:15 | |||||||
262 | Juan Alba | Fr | Christian Brothers | 25:47 | 12:54 | 9/9 | 36/36 | 10/10 | ||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elk Grove 1-2-2-2-1 Gap: 1:07 |
60:58 12:12 6:06 |
57 | Austin A.j. Sommers So 11:23 5:42 1 |
Scott Seno So 12:16 6:08 10 |
Randy Pietersen So 12:24 6:12 14 |
Kyle Kwong So 12:25 6:13 15 |
Camden Scott So 12:30 6:15 17 |
Garrett Seno So 13:03 6:32 36 |
Danny Avery So 13:38 6:49 64 |
2 | Davis Sr. 2-1-1-1-2 Gap: 1:47 |
61:10 12:14 6:07 |
89 | Nick Borowsky So 11:34 5:47 2 |
Ben Roberts So 11:34 5:47 3 |
Kellen Browning So 11:46 5:53 4 |
Winston Tran So 12:55 6:28 29 |
Brendan Deas So 13:21 6:41 51 |
Aidan Cox So 13:24 6:42 54 |
Ryan Nishikawa So 13:40 6:50 65 |
3 | Armijo 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:15 |
63:12 12:38 6:19 |
119 | Alec Woodson So 11:56 5:58 5 |
Juan Martinez So 12:17 6:09 11 |
Ebon Turner So 12:51 6:26 27 |
Dylan Saechao So 12:57 6:29 33 |
Cedric Fajardo So 13:11 6:36 43 |
Timothy Ha So 13:26 6:43 57 |
Jay Singh So 13:27 6:44 58 |
4 | Vacaville 4-5-5-4-4 Gap: 1:48 |
64:27 12:53 6:27 |
165 | Trevor Stratton So 11:58 5:59 6 |
Elgin Lovell So 12:49 6:25 26 |
Kobe Tuck So 12:55 6:28 30 |
Sean Stratton So 12:59 6:30 34 |
Nick Behrens So 13:46 6:53 69 |
Riley Goodsen So 14:04 7:02 84 |
Jessy Armstong So 14:14 7:07 89 |
5 | Piner 9-6-4-5-5 Gap: 1:32 |
64:48 12:58 6:29 |
174 | Eduardo Calderon So 12:22 6:11 13 |
Jacob Hayes So 12:37 6:19 20 |
Harris Nguyen So 12:42 6:21 22 |
Danny Duong So 13:13 6:37 44 |
Brian Luong So 13:54 6:57 75 |
Cj Soy So 14:59 7:30 123 |
Matias Ito-lutz So 15:08 7:34 130 |
6 | Ponderosa 5-4-6-6-6 Gap: 2:00 |
65:25 13:05 6:33 |
217 | Shane Marshall Fr 12:02 6:01 7 |
Nathan Fr 12:31 6:16 18 |
Robert Sabino So 13:25 6:43 55 |
Carson Webb Fr 13:25 6:43 56 |
Andres Lopez So 14:02 7:01 81 |
Christopher Abel Fr 14:11 7:06 87 |
|
7 | Will C. Wood 19-13-7-7-7 Gap: 1:18 |
67:10 13:26 6:43 |
270 | Bodhi Drinkard So 13:08 6:34 40 |
Alek Podkin So 13:09 6:35 42 |
Avinash Vadlamudi Fr 13:13 6:37 45 |
Ryan Fino Fr 13:14 6:37 46 |
Drake Mckee So 14:26 7:13 97 |
Ricky Garcia Fr 15:07 7:34 128 |
Fermin Uribe So 17:33 8:47 176 |
8 | Lincoln (s) 14-16-13-8-8 Gap: 1:46 |
68:20 13:40 6:50 |
328 | Eric Soriano So 12:55 6:28 31 |
Angelo Cabuang So 13:30 6:45 61 |
Gabriel Enriquez So 13:31 6:46 62 |
Eric Wei So 13:43 6:52 67 |
Garrett Lam So 14:41 7:21 107 |
Lawrence Chen So 19:01 9:31 186 |
|
9 | Bella Vista 6-10-10-10-9 Gap: 2:39 |
69:05 13:49 6:55 |
357 | Brian Ford So 12:14 6:07 8 |
Nathan Denney So 13:04 6:32 38 |
Alex Puentes So 14:23 7:12 94 |
Garrett Salyer So 14:31 7:16 101 |
Andrew Shade So 14:53 7:27 116 |
||
10 | Dixon 12-11-15-12-10 Gap: 2:20 |
69:33 13:55 6:57 |
377 | Luis Perez So 12:46 6:23 24 |
Robert Carver Fr 13:14 6:37 48 |
John Barton So 14:13 7:07 88 |
Keegan Divine Fr 14:14 7:07 90 |
Brady Critelli So 15:06 7:33 127 |
||
11 | Cosumnes Oaks 11-11-14-13-11 Gap: 2:01 |
69:43 13:57 6:58 |
378 | Cobie Delfs So 12:46 6:23 23 |
Lourde James So 13:18 6:39 49 |
Ryan Perry So 14:10 7:05 86 |
Nick Axley So 14:42 7:21 108 |
Johnny Wade So 14:47 7:24 112 |
Sharif Brannan So 16:00 8:00 149 |
|
12 | Vintage 25-22-21-14-12 Gap: 0:20 |
69:38 13:56 6:58 |
379 | Alfie Gabuya So 13:48 6:54 70 |
Joe Kneeland So 13:51 6:56 72 |
John Eberling Fr 13:52 6:56 74 |
Ben Schwartz Fr 13:59 7:00 78 |
Hunter Holland So 14:08 7:04 85 |
Quentin Kobylka So 14:33 7:17 103 |
Vadim Pelavin Fr 15:18 7:39 135 |
13 | Benicia 17-14-9-9-13 Gap: 3:29 |
70:33 14:07 7:03 |
394 | Jack Macdowell So 13:03 6:32 37 |
John Kuta So 13:14 6:37 47 |
Sultan Muliab So 13:23 6:42 52 |
Austin Lim So 14:21 7:11 92 |
James Stocke So 16:32 8:16 166 |
||
14 | Sheldon 8-6-8-11-14 Gap: 3:51 |
70:33 14:07 7:03 |
407 | Austin Smith So 12:20 6:10 12 |
Ethan Brewer So 12:40 6:20 21 |
Rodrigo Razo So 14:29 7:15 98 |
Gurinder Gill So 14:53 7:27 117 |
Hugorafael Chacon-kreys So 16:11 8:06 159 |
Angad Singh So 16:23 8:12 164 |
|
15 | Franklin (eg) 18-18-17-15-15 Gap: 1:51 |
70:43 14:09 7:04 |
426 | Munir Nur So 13:07 6:34 39 |
Zack Parker So 13:49 6:55 71 |
Stephen Lamera So 13:52 6:56 73 |
Nathan Robertson So 14:57 7:29 121 |
Garrett Miller Fr 14:58 7:29 122 |
Jose De Jesu Robles So 15:03 7:32 124 |
|
16 | Sacred Heart Cathedr 24-20-19-16-16 Gap: 1:18 |
70:47 14:09 7:05 |
427 | Keith O'shea So 13:38 6:49 63 |
Maxwell Bramlett So 13:43 6:52 66 |
James Wheeler So 14:01 7:01 80 |
Matthew Lee So 14:29 7:15 99 |
Justin Saligumba So 14:56 7:28 119 |
Nathaniel Lara Fr 15:20 7:40 136 |
Taylor Gong So 15:57 7:59 147 |
17 | Bret Harte 16-17-18-19-17 Gap: 2:11 |
71:25 14:17 7:09 |
457 | Nolan Johnson So 13:01 6:31 35 |
Marc Behiel So 13:43 6:52 68 |
Zane Krpan So 14:24 7:12 96 |
Aaron Cardiel So 15:05 7:33 126 |
Ryan Marinics So 15:12 7:36 132 |
Tim Lunsford So 16:05 8:02 156 |
Matt Sturgeon So 16:08 8:04 158 |
18 | Sierra 13-15-16-17-18 Gap: 3:18 |
72:07 14:25 7:13 |
465 | Garet Stone So 12:46 6:23 25 |
Alex Scherry So 13:30 6:45 60 |
Trevor Ryan Fr 14:03 7:02 82 |
Anthony Sequeira Fr 15:44 7:52 144 |
Ryan Garcia Fr 16:04 8:02 154 |
Noah Moral So 18:03 9:02 182 |
|
19 | Oakmont 20-19-20-21-19 Gap: 2:17 |
72:05 14:25 7:13 |
484 | Jonathan Weinberg So 13:08 6:34 41 |
Anthony Horn So 14:04 7:02 83 |
Arthur Yuriychuk So 14:20 7:10 91 |
Jeet Shah So 15:08 7:34 129 |
Shubham Batra So 15:25 7:43 140 |
Giuseppe Micchio So 16:43 8:22 171 |
|
20 | Tokay 7-9-11-18-20 Gap: 4:46 |
73:28 14:42 7:21 |
490 | Alec Hastings So 12:14 6:07 9 |
Anthony Lemus So 12:52 6:26 28 |
Serafin Cordova Fr 14:47 7:24 111 |
Antonio Torres-ruiz So 16:35 8:18 168 |
Guillermo Juarez Fr 17:00 8:30 174 |
Curtis Hamilton Fr 17:36 8:48 177 |
|
21 | Monterey Trail 15-21-22-22-21 Gap: 2:19 |
72:34 14:31 7:15 |
505 | Israel Rivera So 12:57 6:29 32 |
Waih Truong So 14:34 7:17 104 |
Patrick Jordan So 14:51 7:26 115 |
Sebastian Murillo Fr 14:56 7:28 120 |
Kimball Newton Fr 15:16 7:38 134 |
Richard Gonzales So 16:35 8:18 167 |
Hao Kieu So 16:35 8:18 169 |
22 | St Mary's 27-26-23-23-22 Gap: 1:34 |
72:59 14:36 7:18 |
518 | Mahdyoon Nima So 13:58 6:59 77 |
Joseph Olivas Fr 14:23 7:12 95 |
Jaime Zavala So 14:29 7:15 100 |
Juan Avina Fr 14:37 7:19 105 |
Lew Furey Fr 15:32 7:46 141 |
Alex Almanza So 16:21 8:11 163 |
|
23 | North Salinas 10-8-12-20-23 Gap: 7:15 |
78:33 15:43 7:51 |
525 | Christian Aldape So 12:27 6:14 16 |
Raul Barraza So 12:36 6:18 19 |
Menarc Muyco So 14:55 7:28 118 |
Marlouie Muyco Fr 18:53 9:27 185 |
Leonardo Orozco So 19:42 9:51 187 |
Alexis Perez So 20:27 10:14 188 |
|
24 | Laguna Creek 26-25-24-26-24 Gap: 2:06 |
75:06 15:01 7:31 |
580 | Le Doan Fr 13:57 6:59 76 |
Karmveer Atwal So 14:21 7:11 93 |
Damon Miles Jr 14:43 7:22 109 |
Gurvir Dhillon Fr 16:02 8:01 150 |
Harvir Saini Fr 16:03 8:02 152 |
||
25 | Napa 23-24-24-24-25 Gap: 3:21 |
75:01 15:00 7:30 |
584 | Damian Hoke Fr 13:29 6:45 59 |
Conor Kensok So 14:40 7:20 106 |
Harry Matthiasson So 14:48 7:24 113 |
Jacques Cove Fr 15:14 7:37 133 |
Grant Hill So 16:50 8:25 173 |
Ben Ochoa So 18:45 9:23 183 |
|
26 | Christian Brothers 22-23-26-25-26 Gap: 2:57 |
75:03 15:01 7:30 |
586 | Colin Campbell So 13:23 6:42 53 |
Alex Poroli So 14:32 7:16 102 |
Daniel Basso So 15:03 7:32 125 |
Donovan Rooney So 15:45 7:53 145 |
Jake Meyer So 16:20 8:10 161 |
Markus Kasbergen So 16:47 8:24 172 |
Jacob Montrose So 17:46 8:53 179 |
27 | Liberty 28-27-27-27-27 Gap: 1:43 |
75:04 15:01 7:30 |
606 | Emilio Saballos So 13:59 7:00 79 |
Tanner Kephart Fr 14:49 7:25 114 |
Michael Sudweeks Fr 15:11 7:36 131 |
Chase Oden So 15:23 7:42 139 |
Quentin Abrescy So 15:42 7:51 143 |
Jack Kyle Fr 15:52 7:56 146 |
Marcos Valdez So 16:20 8:10 162 |
28 | Freedom 21-28-28-28-28 Gap: 9:53 |
88:02 17:36 8:48 |
744 | Deyvan Maldonado So 13:21 6:41 50 |
Tyler Howard Fr 16:02 8:01 151 |
Arron Schubert So 16:37 8:19 170 |
Jordan Pena Fr 18:48 9:24 184 |
Xavier Reyes So 23:14 11:37 189 |
Matthias Karleskind - 23:22 11:41 190 |
|
29 | Center 30-31-29-29-29 Gap: 0:56 |
79:47 15:57 7:59 |
753 | Mykel Smith Fr 15:22 7:41 137 |
Alex Pastor Fr 15:58 7:59 148 |
Dallas Phemennger Fr 16:04 8:02 153 |
Vincent Ma Fr 16:05 8:02 155 |
Paul Yegorov So 16:18 8:09 160 |
||
30 | Deer Valley 29-29-30-30-30 Gap: 3:03 |
83:45 16:45 8:23 |
800 | Michael Cardenas So 14:45 7:23 110 |
Kevin Coakley So 16:07 8:04 157 |
Noah Lema Fr 17:22 8:41 175 |
Henry Rausch Fr 17:43 8:52 178 |
Garcia Adrian Fr 17:48 8:54 180 |
||
31 | Kimball 31-30-31-31-31 Gap: 9:07 |
89:58 18:00 9:00 |
817 | Dylan Abrahamson So 15:22 7:41 138 |
Joel Mejia So 15:39 7:50 142 |
Alex Corona So 16:27 8:14 165 |
Dario Calderon So 18:01 9:00 181 |
Anthony Mercado So 24:29 12:15 191 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.
All Girls Races
4 races + combined.