Christian Brothers Results from the Sac Joaquin Subsection at Frogtown on 11/8/14
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Afong, Isabel | Fr | F/S | 15:14 | 7:37 | 2 | 5/66 | 3/5 | 3/5 | 1/12 | 15:39 (0:25,2.7) |
15:39 (0:25,2.7) |
15:39 (0:25,2.7) |
Way to FLY! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Cantiller, Giselle | Jr | V | 23:31 | 7:50 | 3 | 49/134 | 2/7 | 2/13 | 11/24 | 24:19 (0:48,3.3) |
24:19 (0:48,3.3) |
24:19 (0:48,3.3) |
Way to FLY! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Dahl, Anna | Sr | V | 25:19 | 8:26 | 3 | 80/134 | 6/7 | 6/13 | 6/13 | 23:42 | 25:38 (0:19,1.2) |
23:42 | 23:42 | Way to FLY! (LR) |
Donovan, Erin | Sr | V | 25:52 | 8:37 | 3 | 83/134 | 7/7 | 8/13 | 5/8 | 23:59 | 23:59 | 23:59 | 23:59 | |
Esquivel, Miranda | Jr | JV | 26:46 | 8:55 | 3 | 28/82 | 2/6 | 9/13 | 6/16 | |||||
Gorry, Laura | So | F/S | 15:13 | 7:37 | 2 | 3/66 | 2/5 | 2/5 | 1/16 | 16:17 (1:04,6.6) |
16:17 (1:04,6.6) |
14:10 | Way to FLY! (LR, PR, DSR) | |
Hewitt, Lindsay | So | F/S | 16:09 | 8:04 | 2 | 17/66 | 4/5 | 4/5 | 1/8 | 17:08 (0:59,5.7) |
17:08 (0:59,5.7) |
15:08 | Way to FLY! (LR, PR, DSR) | |
Moore, Victoria | Sr | JV | 25:41 | 8:34 | 3 | 19/82 | 1/6 | 7/13 | 7/26 | 25:10 | 25:10 | 25:10 | 25:10 | Way to FLY! (DSR) |
Padilla, Julia | Fr | F/S | 16:51 | 8:26 | 2 | 30/66 | 5/5 | 5/5 | 1/5 | 17:06 (0:15,1.5) |
17:06 (0:15,1.5) |
16:49 | Way to FLY! (LR, PR) | |
Poroli, Amelia | Fr | F/S | 15:03 | 7:32 | 2 | 2/66 | 1/5 | 1/5 | 2/19 | 16:20 (1:17,7.9) |
Way to FLY! (DPR) | |||
Rivera, Elizabeth | Sr | JV | 27:17 | 9:06 | 3 | 32/82 | 4/6 | 11/13 | 5/8 | 25:10 | 25:10 | 25:10 | 25:10 | |
Rodriguez, Danielle | Jr | JV | 33:19 | 11:06 | 3 | 70/82 | 6/6 | 13/13 | 3/4 | |||||
Simi, Emily | Jr | V | 25:01 | 8:20 | 3 | 76/134 | 5/7 | 5/13 | 8/16 | 22:17 | 22:17 | 22:17 | 22:04 | |
Snyder, Ally | Jr | JV | 31:50 | 10:37 | 3 | 65/82 | 5/6 | 12/13 | 5/7 | |||||
Steiner, Nemesia | Sr | JV | 26:59 | 9:00 | 3 | 29/82 | 3/6 | 10/13 | 6/12 | |||||
Tweedy, Reagan | Jr | V | 24:09 | 8:03 | 3 | 63/134 | 4/7 | 4/13 | 9/17 | 23:08 | 26:09 (2:00,7.6) |
21:20 | 21:20 | Way to FLY! (LR, SBP, DSR) |
White, Bridget | So | V | 21:47 | 7:16 | 3 | 17/134 | 1/7 | 1/13 | 11/26 | 23:03 (1:16,5.5) |
22:16 (0:29,2.2) |
22:16 (0:29,2.2) |
22:07 (0:20,1.5) |
Way to FLY! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Wiseman, Natalie | Sr | V | 23:48 | 7:56 | 3 | 57/134 | 3/7 | 3/13 | 11/23 | 24:37 (0:49,3.3) |
24:37 (0:49,3.3) |
23:57 (0:09,0.6) |
Way to FLY! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 10/16 | 118:16 3:14 |
3 | 7:53 | 7:16 | 8:20 | 240 | 7:02 | 114:01 | 119:40 (1:24,1.2) |
103:07 | 103:07 119:13 |
We are Soarin' (LR, SDTR) | Bridget White (16), Giselle Cantiller (45), Natalie Wiseman (53), Reagan Tweedy (58), Emily Simi (68) |
JV 1st 5 | 5/7 | 138:33 6:09 |
3 | 9:14 | 8:34 | 10:37 | 119 | 8:05 | 130:43 | 130:43 | 128:11 | 128:11 | Victoria Moore (14), Miranda Esquivel (22), Nemesia Steiner (23), Elizabeth Rivera (24), Ally Snyder (36) | |
F/S 1st 5 | 1/5 | 78:30 1:48 |
2 | 7:51 | 7:32 | 8:26 | 36 | 7:51 | 80:15 (1:45,2.2) |
76:40 | 66:39 | We are Soarin' (LR) | Amelia Poroli (1), Laura Gorry (2), Isabel Afong (4), Lindsay Hewitt (11), Julia Padilla (18) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cassi Land | Fr | Sonora | 18:52 | 6:17 | |||||||
2 | Kaela Dishion | Fr | Bret Harte | 19:03 | 6:21 | |||||||
3 | Hannah Hull | Sr | Calaveras | 19:35 | 6:32 | |||||||
4 | Anastasia Karnaze | Jr | Amador | 19:58 | 6:39 | |||||||
5 | Ellie Waters | Jr | Ripon | 20:04 | 6:41 | |||||||
6 | Lauren Foster | So | Dixon | 20:27 | 6:49 | |||||||
7 | Kim Ruvalcaba | Jr | Riverbank | 20:29 | 6:50 | |||||||
8 | Allison Babbage | Jr | Union Mine | 20:31 | 6:50 | |||||||
9 | Camille Strazzo | So | Amador | 20:39 | 6:53 | |||||||
10 | Victoria French | Fr | Sonora | 20:50 | 6:57 | |||||||
11 | Michaela Yack | So | Union Mine | 21:12 | 7:04 | |||||||
12 | Mary Khattar | So | Amador | 21:15 | 7:05 | |||||||
13 | Viviana Chavez | So | Bear River | 21:23 | 7:08 | |||||||
14 | Lenox Peterson | Sr | Amador | 21:26 | 7:09 | |||||||
15 | Madison Mays | Sr | Hughson | 21:30 | 7:10 | |||||||
16 | Isabella Ancona | So | Union Mine | 21:38 | 7:13 | |||||||
17 | Bridget White | So | Christian Brothers | 21:47 | 7:16 | 1/7 | 1/13 | 11/26 | 23:03 (1:16) |
22:16 (0:29) |
22:16 (0:29) |
Way to FLY! (LY, LR, PR) |
18 | Haley Richardson | Sr | Riverbank | 21:49 | 7:16 | |||||||
19 | Anna Moore | So | Dixon | 21:57 | 7:19 | |||||||
20 | Kayla Jacklich | Fr | Ripon | 22:02 | 7:21 | |||||||
21 | Kiarra Ko-madden | Fr | Dixon | 22:04 | 7:21 | |||||||
22 | Melanie Nelson | Jr | Bret Harte | 22:06 | 7:22 | |||||||
23 | Daisy Perez | Jr | Livingston | 22:08 | 7:23 | |||||||
24 | Andrea Romero | So | Amador | 22:12 | 7:24 | |||||||
25 | Sierra Heinrichs | Fr | Union Mine | 22:13 | 7:24 | |||||||
26 | Kaarina Thompson | Fr | Sonora | 22:14 | 7:25 | |||||||
27 | Sabrina Garcia | Sr | Riverbank | 22:15 | 7:25 | |||||||
28 | Paige Burns | So | Calaveras | 22:19 | 7:26 | |||||||
29 | Nora Nash | So | Escalon | 22:21 | 7:27 | |||||||
30 | Kitsia Pelayo | So | Dixon | 22:24 | 7:28 | |||||||
31 | Joslyn Beliera | So | Riverbank | 22:26 | 7:29 | |||||||
32 | Amanda Garcia | Fr | Amador | 22:28 | 7:29 | |||||||
33 | Karina Winter | Jr | St Marys | 22:30 | 7:30 | |||||||
34 | Nikki Torres | Jr | Dixon | 22:33 | 7:31 | |||||||
35 | Leone Rivers | Sr | Escalon | 22:37 | 7:32 | |||||||
36 | Mykayla Leiser | Jr | Calaveras | 22:53 | 7:38 | |||||||
37 | Tiffany Hutchens | Sr | Bret Harte | 22:53 | 7:38 | |||||||
38 | Mckenna Ringlein | Jr | Calaveras | 22:54 | 7:38 | |||||||
39 | Kiki Cazares | Jr | Summerville | 23:03 | 7:41 | |||||||
40 | Olivia Borchin | Jr | Calaveras | 23:06 | 7:42 | |||||||
41 | Natalie Hawks | So | Sonora | 23:06 | 7:42 | |||||||
42 | Elizabeth Uribe | Jr | St Marys | 23:13 | 7:44 | |||||||
43 | Alexia Franco | Fr | Sonora | 23:14 | 7:45 | |||||||
44 | Acacia Tenette | So | Highlands | 23:16 | 7:45 | |||||||
45 | Isabella Wilkens | Jr | Ripon | 23:20 | 7:47 | |||||||
46 | Rachel Ewing | Jr | Linden | 23:22 | 7:47 | |||||||
47 | Sophia O'neal | Jr | Dixon | 23:24 | 7:48 | |||||||
48 | Sierra Hernandez | Jr | Escalon | 23:27 | 7:49 | |||||||
49 | Giselle Cantiller | Jr | Christian Brothers | 23:31 | 7:50 | 2/7 | 2/13 | 11/24 | 24:19 (0:48) |
24:19 (0:48) |
Way to FLY! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
50 | Emily Avalos | Jr | Escalon | 23:31 | 7:50 | |||||||
51 | Kelly Williams | Fr | St Marys | 23:31 | 7:50 | |||||||
52 | Lydia Hodges | So | Riverbank | 23:35 | 7:52 | |||||||
53 | Breanna Winter | So | Union Mine | 23:39 | 7:53 | |||||||
54 | Alexa Kerr | So | Amador | 23:39 | 7:53 | |||||||
55 | Heavyn Heroz | Jr | Hughson | 23:42 | 7:54 | |||||||
56 | Katherine Morgan | Jr | Union Mine | 23:45 | 7:55 | |||||||
57 | Natalie Wiseman | Sr | Christian Brothers | 23:48 | 7:56 | 3/7 | 3/13 | 11/23 | 24:37 (0:49) |
24:37 (0:49) |
Way to FLY! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
58 | Alayna Swilley | Fr | Ripon | 23:51 | 7:57 | |||||||
59 | Avery Mello | Jr | Escalon | 23:52 | 7:57 | |||||||
60 | Becky Glaister | So | Union Mine | 24:00 | 8:00 | |||||||
61 | Natalia Palomino | Fr | Dixon | 24:00 | 8:00 | |||||||
62 | Carly Cramer | Fr | Colfax | 24:07 | 8:02 | |||||||
63 | Reagan Tweedy | Jr | Christian Brothers | 24:09 | 8:03 | 4/7 | 4/13 | 9/17 | 23:08 | 26:09 (2:00) |
21:20 | Way to FLY! (LR, SBP) |
64 | Christy Mcconnell | Sr | Amador | 24:12 | 8:04 | |||||||
65 | Elitania Rosas | Jr | Riverbank | 24:15 | 8:05 | |||||||
66 | Maya Roe | Jr | Summerville | 24:15 | 8:05 | |||||||
67 | Stephanie Bernal | Jr | Riverbank | 24:17 | 8:06 | |||||||
68 | Hannah Rosato | Sr | St Marys | 24:17 | 8:06 | |||||||
69 | Veronica Grajeda | Jr | Escalon | 24:23 | 8:08 | |||||||
70 | Esmeralda Macias | Jr | El Capitan | 24:30 | 8:10 | |||||||
71 | Sarah Daugherty | So | Hughson | 24:38 | 8:13 | |||||||
72 | Elaine Lopez | Jr | Marysville | 24:46 | 8:15 | |||||||
73 | Valeria Mendoza | Jr | Hughson | 24:46 | 8:15 | |||||||
74 | Kaylynn Davis | Jr | Bret Harte | 24:47 | 8:16 | |||||||
75 | Ashley Bell | Jr | Union Mine | 24:49 | 8:16 | |||||||
76 | Emily Simi | Jr | Christian Brothers | 25:01 | 8:20 | 5/7 | 5/13 | 8/16 | 22:17 | 22:17 | 22:17 | |
77 | Julia Islas | So | St Marys | 25:15 | 8:25 | |||||||
78 | Natalie Guadiana | So | Union Mine | 25:17 | 8:26 | |||||||
79 | Isabel Alvarez | Sr | Livingston | 25:17 | 8:26 | |||||||
80 | Anna Dahl | Sr | Christian Brothers | 25:19 | 8:26 | 6/7 | 6/13 | 6/13 | 23:42 | 25:38 (0:19) |
23:42 | Way to FLY! (LR) |
81 | Jenna Munoz | Sr | St Marys | 25:42 | 8:34 | |||||||
82 | Mia Lopez | Jr | West Campus | 25:42 | 8:34 | |||||||
83 | Erin Donovan | Sr | Christian Brothers | 25:52 | 8:37 | 7/7 | 8/13 | 5/8 | 23:59 | 23:59 | 23:59 | |
84 | Liz Eicher | Sr | Ripon | 25:53 | 8:38 | |||||||
85 | Natalie Gutierrez | Jr | Hilmar | 25:55 | 8:38 | |||||||
86 | Savannah Porter | So | Colfax | 26:07 | 8:42 | |||||||
87 | Mayela Lopez | Jr | Orestimba | 26:22 | 8:47 | |||||||
88 | Diana Villanueva | Jr | Orestimba | 26:29 | 8:50 | |||||||
89 | Daniela Grejada | Jr | Orestimba | 26:43 | 8:54 | |||||||
90 | Jaelyn Rojas | Sr | West Campus | 26:54 | 8:58 | |||||||
91 | Estefania Lima | Sr | Linden | 26:59 | 9:00 | |||||||
92 | Gabrielle Mays | Jr | Hughson | 27:16 | 9:05 | |||||||
93 | Kylie Phillips | Jr | Colfax | 27:23 | 9:08 | |||||||
94 | Amelia Maurer | Sr | Bret Harte | 27:27 | 9:09 | |||||||
95 | Marina Gontar | Jr | Mesa Verde | 27:33 | 9:11 | |||||||
96 | Emma Mchenry | Jr | West Campus | 27:48 | 9:16 | |||||||
97 | Clare Condon | Jr | Amador | 27:50 | 9:17 | |||||||
98 | Grace Criesco | So | Bear River | 27:57 | 9:19 | |||||||
99 | Alexis Brown | Jr | Bear River | 28:05 | 9:22 | |||||||
100 | Marissa Regalo | Jr | Ripon | 28:07 | 9:22 | |||||||
101 | Emma Hendrix | So | Marysville | 28:28 | 9:29 | |||||||
102 | Tiffany Putney | Jr | Marysville | 28:31 | 9:30 | |||||||
103 | Casandra Gonzalez | Jr | Bret Harte | 28:32 | 9:31 | |||||||
104 | Savannah Rose | Jr | Calaveras | 28:33 | 9:31 | |||||||
105 | Mireya Muniz | Jr | Livingston | 28:35 | 9:32 | |||||||
106 | Ayaka Iwashita | Jr | Galt | 29:02 | 9:41 | |||||||
107 | Joslyn Robles | Sr | Summerville | 29:11 | 9:44 | |||||||
108 | Maria Soto | Jr | Highlands | 29:27 | 9:49 | |||||||
109 | Melissa Lemcke | Jr | Marysville | 29:49 | 9:56 | |||||||
110 | Chloe Chalon | Sr | Marysville | 29:50 | 9:57 | |||||||
111 | Kayhill Verceles | Jr | Mesa Verde | 30:04 | 10:01 | |||||||
112 | Maddi Moak | Jr | Hilmar | 30:09 | 10:03 | |||||||
113 | Maddie Campbell | Jr | West Campus | 30:17 | 10:06 | |||||||
114 | Crystal Santiago | Jr | West Campus | 30:26 | 10:09 | |||||||
115 | Chasade Caldwell | Jr | Highlands | 30:32 | 10:11 | |||||||
116 | Julia Khokhlan | Jr | Highlands | 30:32 | 10:11 | |||||||
117 | Vanessa Escobedo | So | Mesa Verde | 31:42 | 10:34 | |||||||
118 | Rachel Carpenter | Jr | Linden | 31:54 | 10:38 | |||||||
119 | Kylie Dickenson | Jr | West Campus | 31:59 | 10:40 | |||||||
120 | Alejandra Pita | Jr | Summerville | 32:09 | 10:43 | |||||||
121 | Madison Colborn | Sr | Calaveras | 32:46 | 10:55 | |||||||
122 | Natalia Blanco | Sr | Mesa Verde | 33:17 | 11:06 | |||||||
123 | Jasmine Cabrito | Jr | Marysville | 33:21 | 11:07 | |||||||
124 | Diana Torres | Jr | Marysville | 33:23 | 11:08 | |||||||
125 | Jenine Lopez | Sr | Marysville | 33:45 | 11:15 | |||||||
126 | Lisette Mawacke | Jr | West Campus | 34:14 | 11:25 | |||||||
127 | Joslynn Smith | So | Union Mine | 34:26 | 11:29 | |||||||
128 | Simi Gill | Sr | Galt | 34:40 | 11:33 | |||||||
129 | Savannah Anderson | Sr | Mesa Verde | 35:43 | 11:54 | |||||||
130 | Abril Topete | Sr | Mesa Verde | 35:44 | 11:55 | |||||||
131 | Amy Blunt | Sr | Foothill (sac) | 35:52 | 11:57 | |||||||
132 | Ciara Chavez | Sr | Marysville | 36:57 | 12:19 | |||||||
133 | Chelsea Hoffman-brady | Jr | Summerville | 38:44 | 12:55 | |||||||
134 | Elizabeth Cox | Sr | Hilmar | 39:37 | 13:12 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amador 4-2-1-1-1 Gap: 2:14 |
105:30 21:06 7:02 |
60 | Anastasia Karnaze Jr 19:58 6:39 4 |
Camille Strazzo So 20:39 6:53 9 |
Mary Khattar So 21:15 7:05 12 |
Lenox Peterson Sr 21:26 7:09 13 |
Andrea Romero So 22:12 7:24 22 |
Amanda Garcia Fr 22:28 7:29 30 |
Alexa Kerr So 23:39 7:53 50 |
2 | Dixon 6-6-4-3-2 Gap: 2:06 |
109:25 21:53 7:18 |
104 | Lauren Foster So 20:27 6:49 6 |
Anna Moore So 21:57 7:19 18 |
Kiarra Ko-madden Fr 22:04 7:21 20 |
Kitsia Pelayo So 22:24 7:28 28 |
Nikki Torres Jr 22:33 7:31 32 |
Sophia O'neal Jr 23:24 7:48 43 |
Natalia Palomino Fr 24:00 8:00 57 |
3 | Union Mine 8-3-2-2-3 Gap: 3:08 |
109:13 21:51 7:17 |
106 | Allison Babbage Jr 20:31 6:50 8 |
Michaela Yack So 21:12 7:04 11 |
Isabella Ancona So 21:38 7:13 15 |
Sierra Heinrichs Fr 22:13 7:24 23 |
Breanna Winter So 23:39 7:53 49 |
Katherine Morgan Jr 23:45 7:55 52 |
Becky Glaister So 24:00 8:00 56 |
4 | Sonora 1-1-3-4-4 Gap: 4:22 |
108:16 21:39 7:13 |
115 | Cassi Land Fr 18:52 6:17 1 |
Victoria French Fr 20:50 6:57 10 |
Kaarina Thompson Fr 22:14 7:25 24 |
Natalie Hawks So 23:06 7:42 39 |
Alexia Franco Fr 23:14 7:45 41 |
||
5 | Riverbank 7-6-5-5-5 Gap: 3:06 |
110:34 22:07 7:22 |
126 | Kim Ruvalcaba Jr 20:29 6:50 7 |
Haley Richardson Sr 21:49 7:16 17 |
Sabrina Garcia Sr 22:15 7:25 25 |
Joslyn Beliera So 22:26 7:29 29 |
Lydia Hodges So 23:35 7:52 48 |
Elitania Rosas Jr 24:15 8:05 59 |
Stephanie Bernal Jr 24:17 8:06 61 |
6 | Calaveras 3-8-7-6-6 Gap: 3:31 |
110:47 22:09 7:23 |
137 | Hannah Hull Sr 19:35 6:32 3 |
Paige Burns So 22:19 7:26 26 |
Mykayla Leiser Jr 22:53 7:38 34 |
Mckenna Ringlein Jr 22:54 7:38 36 |
Olivia Borchin Jr 23:06 7:42 38 |
Savannah Rose Jr 28:33 9:31 84 |
Madison Colborn Sr 32:46 10:55 94 |
7 | Ripon 5-6-8-7-7 Gap: 5:49 |
115:10 23:02 7:41 |
194 | Ellie Waters Jr 20:04 6:41 5 |
Kayla Jacklich Fr 22:02 7:21 19 |
Isabella Wilkens Jr 23:20 7:47 42 |
Alayna Swilley Fr 23:51 7:57 54 |
Liz Eicher Sr 25:53 8:38 74 |
Marissa Regalo Jr 28:07 9:22 80 |
|
8 | Bret Harte 2-4-6-8-8 Gap: 8:24 |
116:16 23:15 7:45 |
202 | Kaela Dishion Fr 19:03 6:21 2 |
Melanie Nelson Jr 22:06 7:22 21 |
Tiffany Hutchens Sr 22:53 7:38 35 |
Kaylynn Davis Jr 24:47 8:16 67 |
Amelia Maurer Sr 27:27 9:09 77 |
Casandra Gonzalez Jr 28:32 9:31 83 |
|
9 | Escalon 11-9-9-9-9 Gap: 1:31 |
115:48 23:10 7:43 |
205 | Nora Nash So 22:21 7:27 27 |
Leone Rivers Sr 22:37 7:32 33 |
Sierra Hernandez Jr 23:27 7:49 44 |
Emily Avalos Jr 23:31 7:50 46 |
Avery Mello Jr 23:52 7:57 55 |
Veronica Grajeda Jr 24:23 8:08 63 |
|
10 | Christian Brothers 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 3:14 |
118:16 23:39 7:53 |
240 | Bridget White So 21:47 7:16 16 |
Giselle Cantiller Jr 23:31 7:50 45 |
Natalie Wiseman Sr 23:48 7:56 53 |
Reagan Tweedy Jr 24:09 8:03 58 |
Emily Simi Jr 25:01 8:20 68 |
Anna Dahl Sr 25:19 8:26 70 |
Erin Donovan Sr 25:52 8:37 73 |
11 | St Marys 12-12-11-11-11 Gap: 2:45 |
118:46 23:45 7:55 |
249 | Karina Winter Jr 22:30 7:30 31 |
Elizabeth Uribe Jr 23:13 7:44 40 |
Kelly Williams Fr 23:31 7:50 47 |
Hannah Rosato Sr 24:17 8:06 62 |
Julia Islas So 25:15 8:25 69 |
Jenna Munoz Sr 25:42 8:34 71 |
|
12 | Hughson 9-11-12-12-12 Gap: 5:46 |
121:52 24:22 8:07 |
271 | Madison Mays Sr 21:30 7:10 14 |
Heavyn Heroz Jr 23:42 7:54 51 |
Sarah Daugherty So 24:38 8:13 64 |
Valeria Mendoza Jr 24:46 8:15 66 |
Gabrielle Mays Jr 27:16 9:05 76 |
||
13 | Summerville 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 15:41 |
147:22 29:28 9:49 |
376 | Kiki Cazares Jr 23:03 7:41 37 |
Maya Roe Jr 24:15 8:05 60 |
Joslyn Robles Sr 29:11 9:44 85 |
Alejandra Pita Jr 32:09 10:43 93 |
Chelsea Hoffman-brady Jr 38:44 12:55 101 |
||
14 | Marysville 14-14-15-14-14 Gap: 5:04 |
141:24 28:17 9:26 |
401 | Elaine Lopez Jr 24:46 8:15 65 |
Emma Hendrix So 28:28 9:29 81 |
Tiffany Putney Jr 28:31 9:30 82 |
Melissa Lemcke Jr 29:49 9:56 86 |
Chloe Chalon Sr 29:50 9:57 87 |
Jasmine Cabrito Jr 33:21 11:07 96 |
Diana Torres Jr 33:23 11:08 97 |
15 | West Campus 15-15-14-15-15 Gap: 4:44 |
141:07 28:13 9:24 |
405 | Mia Lopez Jr 25:42 8:34 72 |
Jaelyn Rojas Sr 26:54 8:58 75 |
Emma Mchenry Jr 27:48 9:16 79 |
Maddie Campbell Jr 30:17 10:06 89 |
Crystal Santiago Jr 30:26 10:09 90 |
Kylie Dickenson Jr 31:59 10:40 92 |
Lisette Mawacke Jr 34:14 11:25 98 |
16 | Mesa Verde 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 8:10 |
158:19 31:40 10:33 |
451 | Marina Gontar Jr 27:33 9:11 78 |
Kayhill Verceles Jr 30:04 10:01 88 |
Vanessa Escobedo So 31:42 10:34 91 |
Natalia Blanco Sr 33:17 11:06 95 |
Savannah Anderson Sr 35:43 11:54 99 |
Abril Topete Sr 35:44 11:55 100 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily Parrot | Fr | Rio Americano | 21:55 | 7:18 | |||||||
2 | Karla Reyes | Sr | El Dorado | 22:40 | 7:33 | |||||||
3 | Rebecca Mccaughey | Sr | El Dorado | 22:54 | 7:38 | |||||||
4 | Lizzy Smith | Sr | El Dorado | 23:05 | 7:42 | |||||||
5 | Cadence Mckibben | Jr | Placer | 23:19 | 7:46 | |||||||
6 | Gabrille Rigg | Fr | Escalon | 23:44 | 7:55 | |||||||
7 | Miranda Raynor | Jr | Placer | 24:03 | 8:01 | |||||||
8 | Alex Vareljian | Jr | Vista Del Lago | 24:34 | 8:11 | |||||||
9 | Lucy Giles | Jr | Rio Americano | 24:43 | 8:14 | |||||||
10 | Nicole Luis | Jr | Escalon | 24:44 | 8:15 | |||||||
11 | Maggie Keller | Jr | Vista Del Lago | 24:46 | 8:15 | |||||||
12 | Yosemite Ruelas | Jr | Riverbank | 24:50 | 8:17 | |||||||
13 | Mackenzie Moor | Jr | Vista Del Lago | 24:53 | 8:18 | |||||||
14 | Kyra Hostetler | Sr | Placer | 24:56 | 8:19 | |||||||
15 | Makayla Collins | Sr | Placer | 25:18 | 8:26 | |||||||
16 | Lexie Zimny | Jr | Vista Del Lago | 25:19 | 8:26 | |||||||
17 | Flor Algandar | Jr | Escalon | 25:32 | 8:31 | |||||||
18 | Carrie Gipson | So | Rio Americano | 25:33 | 8:31 | |||||||
19 | Victoria Moore | Sr | Christian Brothers | 25:41 | 8:34 | 1/6 | 7/13 | 7/26 | 25:10 | 25:10 | 25:10 | |
20 | Riley Harte | Jr | Dixon | 25:49 | 8:36 | |||||||
21 | Allie Panero | Jr | Escalon | 25:52 | 8:37 | |||||||
22 | Linda Warmbold | Jr | El Dorado | 26:08 | 8:43 | |||||||
23 | Farley Moore | Jr | Escalon | 26:12 | 8:44 | |||||||
24 | Esmeralda Aguayo | Sr | Escalon | 26:14 | 8:45 | |||||||
25 | Lauren Weekly-wilson | So | El Dorado | 26:23 | 8:48 | |||||||
26 | Kimberly Boss | Jr | Escalon | 26:32 | 8:51 | |||||||
27 | Mackenzie Meachim | Jr | Lincoln (l) | 26:36 | 8:52 | |||||||
28 | Miranda Esquivel | Jr | Christian Brothers | 26:46 | 8:55 | 2/6 | 9/13 | 6/16 | ||||
29 | Nemesia Steiner | Sr | Christian Brothers | 26:59 | 9:00 | 3/6 | 10/13 | 6/12 | ||||
30 | Tristan King | Jr | Escalon | 27:05 | 9:02 | |||||||
31 | Jessica Salas | Jr | Pacheco | 27:06 | 9:02 | |||||||
32 | Elizabeth Rivera | Sr | Christian Brothers | 27:17 | 9:06 | 4/6 | 11/13 | 5/8 | 25:10 | 25:10 | 25:10 | |
33 | Patricia Villanueva | Sr | Inderkum | 27:40 | 9:13 | |||||||
34 | Jasmin Elisalde | Sr | Escalon | 27:54 | 9:18 | |||||||
35 | Shellie Dawson | Sr | East Union | 28:00 | 9:20 | |||||||
36 | Angie Tang | Fr | Rio Americano | 28:01 | 9:20 | |||||||
37 | Nereida Sanchez | Jr | Escalon | 28:02 | 9:21 | |||||||
38 | Sierra Billings | Fr | Western Sierra | 28:13 | 9:24 | |||||||
39 | Hannah Saporito | Jr | Placer | 28:20 | 9:27 | |||||||
40 | Hannah Choi | Sr | Capital Christian | 28:25 | 9:28 | |||||||
41 | Alondra Valdez | Jr | Pacheco | 28:37 | 9:32 | |||||||
42 | Kelsy Prentice | Sr | Lincoln (l) | 28:39 | 9:33 | |||||||
43 | Rachel Finkbeiner | Sr | Placer | 28:53 | 9:38 | |||||||
44 | Tyhrena Howerton | Jr | Sacramento | 28:59 | 9:40 | |||||||
45 | Sheila Ho | Jr | Millennium | 29:14 | 9:45 | |||||||
46 | Taylor Budge | Jr | Lincoln (l) | 29:31 | 9:50 | |||||||
47 | Megan Sleeth | Sr | Lincoln (l) | 29:31 | 9:50 | |||||||
48 | Leanne Velasco | Jr | Millennium | 29:38 | 9:53 | |||||||
49 | Jade Griffin | Jr | Manteca | 29:43 | 9:54 | |||||||
50 | Olivia Scinto | Sr | Placer | 29:52 | 9:57 | |||||||
51 | Samantha Myers | Fr | Rio Americano | 29:52 | 9:57 | |||||||
52 | Sofia Lucio | Jr | Capital Christian | 30:01 | 10:00 | |||||||
53 | Lizbeth Santana | Jr | Manteca | 30:02 | 10:01 | |||||||
54 | Norma Aceves | Sr | East Union | 30:05 | 10:02 | |||||||
55 | Ellis Lee | Sr | Capital Christian | 30:07 | 10:02 | |||||||
56 | Hannah Arbabaraghi | Fr | Vacaville Christian | 30:17 | 10:06 | |||||||
57 | Anahi Martinez | Jr | Waterford | 30:23 | 10:08 | |||||||
58 | Becky Collins | Sr | Manteca | 30:38 | 10:13 | |||||||
59 | Adela Tapia | Jr | Escalon | 30:40 | 10:13 | |||||||
60 | Allesandra Ramirez | Sr | Hughson | 30:41 | 10:14 | |||||||
61 | Amanda Aguilar | Sr | Escalon | 30:58 | 10:19 | |||||||
62 | Merissa Andrade | Sr | East Union | 31:04 | 10:21 | |||||||
63 | Mariana Alvarado | Jr | Escalon | 31:14 | 10:25 | |||||||
64 | Crystal Hedger | Jr | Argonaut | 31:15 | 10:25 | |||||||
65 | Ally Snyder | Jr | Christian Brothers | 31:50 | 10:37 | 5/6 | 12/13 | 5/7 | ||||
66 | Crystal Monjaras | Sr | Marysville | 32:14 | 10:45 | |||||||
67 | Noelle Peres | Jr | Hughson | 32:16 | 10:45 | |||||||
68 | Nancy Torres | Venture Academy | 32:44 | 10:55 | ||||||||
69 | Vanessa Vega | Sr | Lathrop | 32:46 | 10:55 | |||||||
70 | Danielle Rodriguez | Jr | Christian Brothers | 33:19 | 11:06 | 6/6 | 13/13 | 3/4 | ||||
71 | Michaela Demartini | Jr | American Canyon | 33:40 | 11:13 | |||||||
72 | Erin Livinghouse | Sr | Placer | 33:43 | 11:14 | |||||||
73 | Lorraine Zhou | So | Capital Christian | 33:49 | 11:16 | |||||||
74 | Ashleigh Filer | Sr | Capital Christian | 35:08 | 11:43 | |||||||
75 | Akuekegbe Uwadiale | Sr | Capital Christian | 35:10 | 11:43 | |||||||
76 | Karla Estrada | Jr | Waterford | 35:17 | 11:46 | |||||||
77 | Maddie Morris | So | Argonaut | 35:30 | 11:50 | |||||||
78 | Alana Hodges | Sr | Marysville | 35:43 | 11:54 | |||||||
79 | Noel Quint | Sr | Argonaut | 36:07 | 12:02 | |||||||
80 | Amanda Dewart | Jr | Marysville | 36:16 | 12:05 | |||||||
81 | Lauren Rice | Jr | Forest Lake Christia | 36:46 | 12:15 | |||||||
82 | Fleur Oerelemans | Jr | Lincoln (l) | 37:48 | 12:36 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | El Dorado 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 3:43 |
121:10 24:14 8:05 |
44 | Karla Reyes Sr 22:40 7:33 2 |
Rebecca Mccaughey Sr 22:54 7:38 3 |
Lizzy Smith Sr 23:05 7:42 4 |
Linda Warmbold Jr 26:08 8:43 16 |
Lauren Weekly-wilson So 26:23 8:48 19 |
||
2 | Escalon 4-4-4-3-2 Gap: 2:28 |
126:04 25:13 8:24 |
59 | Gabrille Rigg Fr 23:44 7:55 6 |
Nicole Luis Jr 24:44 8:15 9 |
Flor Algandar Jr 25:32 8:31 12 |
Allie Panero Jr 25:52 8:37 15 |
Farley Moore Jr 26:12 8:44 17 |
Esmeralda Aguayo Sr 26:14 8:45 18 |
Kimberly Boss Jr 26:32 8:51 20 |
2 | Placer 3-3-2-2-2 Gap: 5:01 |
125:56 25:11 8:24 |
59 | Cadence Mckibben Jr 23:19 7:46 5 |
Miranda Raynor Jr 24:03 8:01 7 |
Kyra Hostetler Sr 24:56 8:19 10 |
Makayla Collins Sr 25:18 8:26 11 |
Hannah Saporito Jr 28:20 9:27 26 |
Rachel Finkbeiner Sr 28:53 9:38 29 |
Olivia Scinto Sr 29:52 9:57 32 |
4 | Rio Americano 1-2-2-4-4 Gap: 7:57 |
130:04 26:01 8:40 |
80 | Emily Parrot Fr 21:55 7:18 1 |
Lucy Giles Jr 24:43 8:14 8 |
Carrie Gipson So 25:33 8:31 13 |
Angie Tang Fr 28:01 9:20 25 |
Samantha Myers Fr 29:52 9:57 33 |
||
5 | Christian Brothers 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 6:09 |
138:33 27:43 9:14 |
119 | Victoria Moore Sr 25:41 8:34 14 |
Miranda Esquivel Jr 26:46 8:55 22 |
Nemesia Steiner Sr 26:59 9:00 23 |
Elizabeth Rivera Sr 27:17 9:06 24 |
Ally Snyder Jr 31:50 10:37 36 |
Danielle Rodriguez Jr 33:19 11:06 37 |
|
6 | Lincoln (l) 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 11:12 |
152:05 30:25 10:08 |
151 | Mackenzie Meachim Jr 26:36 8:52 21 |
Kelsy Prentice Sr 28:39 9:33 28 |
Taylor Budge Jr 29:31 9:50 30 |
Megan Sleeth Sr 29:31 9:50 31 |
Fleur Oerelemans Jr 37:48 12:36 41 |
||
7 | Capital Christian 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 6:43 |
157:30 31:30 10:30 |
173 | Hannah Choi Sr 28:25 9:28 27 |
Sofia Lucio Jr 30:01 10:00 34 |
Ellis Lee Sr 30:07 10:02 35 |
Lorraine Zhou So 33:49 11:16 38 |
Ashleigh Filer Sr 35:08 11:43 39 |
Akuekegbe Uwadiale Sr 35:10 11:43 40 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brittany Barbero | So | Amador | 14:45 | 7:23 | |||||||
2 | Amelia Poroli | Fr | Christian Brothers | 15:03 | 7:32 | 1/5 | 1/5 | 2/19 | ||||
3 | Laura Gorry | So | Christian Brothers | 15:13 | 7:37 | 2/5 | 2/5 | 1/16 | 16:17 (1:04) |
16:17 (1:04) |
Way to FLY! (LR, PR) | |
4 | Greta Nilsen | So | Bret Harte | 15:13 | 7:37 | |||||||
5 | Isabel Afong | Fr | Christian Brothers | 15:14 | 7:37 | 3/5 | 3/5 | 1/12 | 15:39 (0:25) |
15:39 (0:25) |
Way to FLY! (LR, PR) | |
6 | Ashley Bernard | So | Sacramento | 15:20 | 7:40 | |||||||
7 | Hannah Sanders | So | Hilmar | 15:30 | 7:45 | |||||||
8 | Mystikal Musquiz | So | Livingston | 15:31 | 7:46 | |||||||
9 | Grace Lin-cereghino | So | St Marys | 15:40 | 7:50 | |||||||
10 | Mckenzie Hartwig | Fr | Summerville | 15:42 | 7:51 | |||||||
11 | Katelyn Messersmith | Fr | Linden | 15:43 | 7:52 | |||||||
12 | Alyssa Schaffer | So | Bret Harte | 15:45 | 7:53 | |||||||
13 | April Johnson | So | Bret Harte | 15:46 | 7:53 | |||||||
14 | Samantha Hopper | Fr | Calaveras | 15:56 | 7:58 | |||||||
15 | Monic Gonzalez | Fr | Hilmar | 16:08 | 8:04 | |||||||
16 | Tyler Davenport | So | St Marys | 16:09 | 8:04 | |||||||
17 | Lindsay Hewitt | So | Christian Brothers | 16:09 | 8:04 | 4/5 | 4/5 | 1/8 | 17:08 (0:59) |
17:08 (0:59) |
Way to FLY! (LR, PR) | |
18 | Victoria Nerecina | So | St Marys | 16:14 | 8:07 | |||||||
19 | Sarahi Terrones | So | Bret Harte | 16:20 | 8:10 | |||||||
20 | Melissa Ramirez | So | Livingston | 16:26 | 8:13 | |||||||
21 | Jennifer Galvan | Fr | Livingston | 16:27 | 8:14 | |||||||
22 | Kimberly Alderete | Fr | Riverbank | 16:29 | 8:15 | |||||||
23 | Diana Herrera | Fr | Riverbank | 16:34 | 8:17 | |||||||
24 | Oraymar Heredia | So | Livingston | 16:36 | 8:18 | |||||||
25 | Sarajean St. John | So | Summerville | 16:41 | 8:21 | |||||||
26 | Priscilla Fernandes | So | Hughson | 16:45 | 8:23 | |||||||
27 | Valeria Aguiniga | Fr | Riverbank | 16:48 | 8:24 | |||||||
28 | Emily Zmurk | Fr | Linden | 16:48 | 8:24 | |||||||
29 | Emily Mcpherrin | Fr | Escalon | 16:50 | 8:25 | |||||||
30 | Julia Padilla | Fr | Christian Brothers | 16:51 | 8:26 | 5/5 | 5/5 | 1/5 | 17:06 (0:15) |
17:06 (0:15) |
Way to FLY! (LR, PR) | |
31 | Rebecca Parrino | So | St Marys | 16:52 | 8:26 | |||||||
32 | Taylor Noche | So | Escalon | 17:04 | 8:32 | |||||||
33 | Mackenzie Winters | Fr | Ripon | 17:07 | 8:34 | |||||||
34 | Anna Bevilaqua | So | St Marys | 17:10 | 8:35 | |||||||
35 | Natalie Barry | So | Escalon | 17:14 | 8:37 | |||||||
36 | Atraya Casaus | Fr | Calaveras | 17:16 | 8:38 | |||||||
37 | Brianna Cabrera | So | St Marys | 17:17 | 8:39 | |||||||
38 | Autumn Lomas | So | Summerville | 17:17 | 8:39 | |||||||
39 | Becky Vidmar | Fr | Dixon | 17:18 | 8:39 | |||||||
40 | Baylee Walker | Fr | Amador | 17:27 | 8:44 | |||||||
41 | Maddy Wilkins | Fr | Ripon | 17:40 | 8:50 | |||||||
42 | Kendall Rotteveeel | So | Dixon | 17:42 | 8:51 | |||||||
43 | Kaya Fishman | So | Bret Harte | 17:51 | 8:56 | |||||||
44 | Katie Petersen | So | Summerville | 17:52 | 8:56 | |||||||
45 | Madalen Marcus | Fr | St Marys | 18:01 | 9:00 | |||||||
46 | Abbie Gifford | Fr | Calaveras | 18:13 | 9:06 | |||||||
47 | Gina Daveggio | So | St Marys | 18:15 | 9:08 | |||||||
48 | Caroline Stephens | So | St Marys | 18:25 | 9:13 | |||||||
49 | Angelica Meza | Fr | Linden | 18:31 | 9:16 | |||||||
50 | Brenna Faith | So | St Marys | 18:35 | 9:18 | |||||||
51 | Jackie Velasco | Fr | West Campus | 18:51 | 9:26 | |||||||
52 | Vivian Deanda | Fr | West Campus | 19:00 | 9:30 | |||||||
53 | Carly Stewart | So | Escalon | 19:14 | 9:37 | |||||||
54 | Jessica Brogna | Venture Academy | 19:23 | 9:42 | ||||||||
55 | Annabelle Mathews | Fr | Marysville | 19:31 | 9:46 | |||||||
56 | Fatima Gonzalez | Fr | Livingston | 19:35 | 9:48 | |||||||
57 | Maryam Najibullo | So | Encina | 19:42 | 9:51 | |||||||
58 | Jazmine Uribe | So | Hughson | 19:49 | 9:55 | |||||||
59 | Kalynn Saillor | Fr | Hughson | 19:54 | 9:57 | |||||||
60 | Lexie Cuslidge | So | Bret Harte | 20:13 | 10:06 | |||||||
61 | Lyndsey Veltkamp | Fr | Ripon | 20:15 | 10:08 | |||||||
62 | Moncerrath Huerta | Fr | Hilmar | 21:13 | 10:37 | |||||||
63 | Angelina Moreno | Fr | Riverbank | 21:25 | 10:43 | |||||||
64 | Jasmin Quinonez | Fr | Linden | 22:22 | 11:11 | |||||||
65 | Katarina Marnikovic | So | Summerville | 22:44 | 11:22 | |||||||
66 | Sarah Morse | So | Marysville | 23:59 | 12:00 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christian Brothers 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:48 |
78:30 15:42 7:51 |
36 | Amelia Poroli Fr 15:03 7:32 1 |
Laura Gorry So 15:13 7:37 2 |
Isabel Afong Fr 15:14 7:37 4 |
Lindsay Hewitt So 16:09 8:04 11 |
Julia Padilla Fr 16:51 8:26 18 |
||
2 | Bret Harte 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:38 |
80:55 16:11 8:06 |
56 | Greta Nilsen So 15:13 7:37 3 |
Alyssa Schaffer So 15:45 7:53 8 |
April Johnson So 15:46 7:53 9 |
Sarahi Terrones So 16:20 8:10 13 |
Kaya Fishman So 17:51 8:56 23 |
Lexie Cuslidge So 20:13 10:06 27 |
|
3 | St Marys 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:30 |
82:05 16:25 8:12 |
67 | Grace Lin-cereghino So 15:40 7:50 6 |
Tyler Davenport So 16:09 8:04 10 |
Victoria Nerecina So 16:14 8:07 12 |
Rebecca Parrino So 16:52 8:26 19 |
Anna Bevilaqua So 17:10 8:35 20 |
Brianna Cabrera So 17:17 8:39 21 |
Madalen Marcus Fr 18:01 9:00 25 |
4 | Livingston 3-4-4-4-4 Gap: 4:04 |
84:35 16:55 8:27 |
76 | Mystikal Musquiz So 15:31 7:46 5 |
Melissa Ramirez So 16:26 8:13 14 |
Jennifer Galvan Fr 16:27 8:14 15 |
Oraymar Heredia So 16:36 8:18 16 |
Fatima Gonzalez Fr 19:35 9:48 26 |
||
5 | Summerville 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 7:02 |
90:16 18:03 9:02 |
98 | Mckenzie Hartwig Fr 15:42 7:51 7 |
Sarajean St. John So 16:41 8:21 17 |
Autumn Lomas So 17:17 8:39 22 |
Katie Petersen So 17:52 8:56 24 |
Katarina Marnikovic So 22:44 11:22 28 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
12 races + combined.
All Boys Races
17 races + combined.