Christian Brothers Results from the Sac Joaquin Subsection at Frogtown on 11/7/15
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Afong, Isabel | So | V | 22:46 | 7:35 | 3 | 57/176 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 5/24 | 22:59 (0:13,0.9) |
Way to FLY! (DPR) | |||
Barbour, Annamarie | Fr | F/S | 16:09 | 8:04 | 2 | 17/113 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 5/21 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | ||||
Cantiller, Giselle | Sr | V | 23:35 | 7:52 | 3 | 76/176 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 4/18 | 23:31 | 23:31 | 23:31 | 23:31 | Way to FLY! (DSR) |
Donovan, Margaret | Fr | F/S | 18:48 | 9:24 | 2 | 89/113 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 6/8 | 20:37 (1:49,8.8) |
Way to FLY! (PG, SBP, DPR) | |||
Fortin, Aileen | Fr | F/S | 15:17 | 7:39 | 2 | 4/113 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 3/27 | 15:11 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | |||
Gorry, Laura | Jr | V | 21:42 | 7:14 | 3 | 37/176 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 5/25 | 22:42 (1:00,4.4) |
Way to FLY! (PG, DPR) | |||
Hewitt, Lindsay | Jr | V | 25:17 | 8:26 | 3 | 114/176 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 5/11 | 24:18 | ||||
Kasbergen, Kathryn | Fr | F/S | 16:33 | 8:17 | 2 | 24/113 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 2/18 | 18:03 (1:30,8.3) |
Way to FLY! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Maestu, Cristina | Fr | F/S | 18:23 | 9:12 | 2 | 75/113 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 6/13 | 17:26 | ||||
Padilla, Julia | So | V | 23:02 | 7:41 | 3 | 64/176 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 5/23 | 22:55 | ||||
Poroli, Amelia | So | V | 20:49 | 6:56 | 3 | 15/176 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 4/34 | 21:45 (0:56,4.3) |
Way to FLY! (DPR) | |||
Rolleri, Annabella | Fr | F/S | 16:09 | 8:04 | 2 | 18/113 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 4/19 | 14:19 | ||||
White, Bridget | Jr | V | 20:39 | 6:53 | 3 | 12/176 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 9/34 | 21:47 (1:08,5.2) |
21:47 (1:08,5.2) |
21:47 (1:08,5.2) |
21:22 (0:43,3.4) |
Way to FLY! (LY, LR, PG, PR, DPR) |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 5/23 | 108:58 2:23 |
3 | 7:16 | 6:53 | 7:41 | 170 | 6:50 | 118:16 (9:18,7.9) |
118:16 (9:18,7.9) |
103:07 | 103:07 111:43 |
We are Soarin' (LY, LR, SDTR) | Bridget White (12), Amelia Poroli (15), Laura Gorry (33), Isabel Afong (52), Julia Padilla (58) |
F/S 1st 5 | 4/13 | 82:31 3:06 |
2 | 8:15 | 7:39 | 9:12 | 108 | 8:01 | 78:30 | 78:30 | 76:40 | 66:39 | Aileen Fortin (4), Annamarie Barbour (14), Annabella Rolleri (15), Kathryn Kasbergen (19), Cristina Maestu (56) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cassi Land | So | Sonora | 18:35 | 6:12 | |||||||
2 | Kaela Dishion | So | Bret Harte | 18:46 | 6:15 | |||||||
3 | Iris Carrillo | Jr | Weston Ranch | 19:12 | 6:24 | |||||||
4 | Anastasia Karnaze | Sr | Amador | 19:26 | 6:29 | |||||||
5 | Lauren Foster | Jr | Dixon | 20:02 | 6:41 | |||||||
6 | Kim Ruvalcaba | Sr | Riverbank | 20:09 | 6:43 | |||||||
7 | Ellie Waters | Sr | Ripon | 20:11 | 6:44 | |||||||
8 | Victoria French | So | Sonora | 20:18 | 6:46 | |||||||
9 | Stephanie Bernal | Sr | Riverbank | 20:20 | 6:47 | |||||||
10 | Camille Strazzo | Jr | Amador | 20:24 | 6:48 | |||||||
11 | Alyssa Ayala | Sr | Liberty Ranch | 20:32 | 6:51 | |||||||
12 | Bridget White | Jr | Christian Brothers | 20:39 | 6:53 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 9/34 | 21:47 (1:08) |
21:47 (1:08) |
21:47 (1:08) |
Way to FLY! (LY, LR, PR) |
13 | Mary Khattar | Jr | Amador | 20:46 | 6:55 | |||||||
14 | Daisy Perez | Sr | Livingston | 20:48 | 6:56 | |||||||
15 | Amelia Poroli | So | Christian Brothers | 20:49 | 6:56 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 4/34 | ||||
16 | Abigayle Mitchell | Jr | Hughson | 20:52 | 6:57 | |||||||
17 | Emily Fife | Fr | Hughson | 20:52 | 6:57 | |||||||
18 | Allison Babbage | Sr | Union Mine | 20:53 | 6:58 | |||||||
19 | Kinsey Langley | Fr | Hughson | 20:54 | 6:58 | |||||||
20 | Amanda Garcia | So | Amador | 20:56 | 6:59 | |||||||
21 | Arianna Lara-chavez | So | Hilmar | 20:57 | 6:59 | |||||||
22 | Andrea Romero | Jr | Amador | 21:00 | 7:00 | |||||||
23 | Megan Oblin | Fr | Sierra | 21:02 | 7:01 | |||||||
24 | Michaela Yack | Jr | Union Mine | 21:06 | 7:02 | |||||||
25 | Inna Barchuk | Sr | Foothill (sac) | 21:08 | 7:03 | |||||||
26 | Courtney Robinson | Jr | Liberty Ranch | 21:09 | 7:03 | |||||||
27 | Becky Glaister | Jr | Union Mine | 21:09 | 7:03 | |||||||
28 | Izzi Reyna | Fr | Colfax | 21:10 | 7:03 | |||||||
29 | Alyse Sibley | So | Colfax | 21:13 | 7:04 | |||||||
30 | Crystal Baltazar | Jr | Lathrop | 21:20 | 7:07 | |||||||
31 | Kayla Jacklich | So | Ripon | 21:21 | 7:07 | |||||||
32 | Sophia O'neal | Sr | Dixon | 21:21 | 7:07 | |||||||
33 | Mackenzie Hartwig | So | Summerville | 21:29 | 7:10 | |||||||
34 | Terrina Phillips | Sr | Lathrop | 21:34 | 7:11 | |||||||
35 | Renae Machuca | So | Mountain House | 21:40 | 7:13 | |||||||
36 | Carissa Rodriguez | Fr | Dixon | 21:41 | 7:14 | |||||||
37 | Laura Gorry | Jr | Christian Brothers | 21:42 | 7:14 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 5/25 | ||||
38 | Taylor Gray | Sr | Hughson | 21:42 | 7:14 | |||||||
39 | Karina Winter | Sr | St Mary's | 21:45 | 7:15 | |||||||
40 | Breanna Winter | Jr | Union Mine | 21:48 | 7:16 | |||||||
41 | Paige Burns | Jr | Calaveras | 21:55 | 7:18 | |||||||
42 | Kitsia Pelayo | Jr | Dixon | 21:55 | 7:18 | |||||||
43 | Sierra Hernandez | Sr | Escalon | 22:01 | 7:20 | |||||||
44 | Isabella Ancona | Jr | Union Mine | 22:10 | 7:23 | |||||||
45 | Yajaira Salinas | Jr | Escalon | 22:10 | 7:23 | |||||||
46 | Heavyn Herroz | Sr | Hughson | 22:21 | 7:27 | |||||||
47 | Bethany Bodine | So | Dixon | 22:22 | 7:27 | |||||||
48 | Alondra Hernandez | So | Riverbank | 22:25 | 7:28 | |||||||
49 | Molly Bradshaw | Fr | Colfax | 22:27 | 7:29 | |||||||
50 | Viviana Chavez | Jr | Bear River | 22:31 | 7:30 | |||||||
51 | Sierra Heinrichs | So | Union Mine | 22:32 | 7:31 | |||||||
52 | Avery Thomason | Fr | Ripon | 22:32 | 7:31 | |||||||
53 | Anna Moore | Jr | Dixon | 22:33 | 7:31 | |||||||
54 | Sarahi Terrones | Jr | Bret Harte | 22:35 | 7:32 | |||||||
55 | Matteson Burgess | Fr | Sonora | 22:36 | 7:32 | |||||||
56 | Raven Owings | Fr | Amador | 22:39 | 7:33 | |||||||
57 | Isabel Afong | So | Christian Brothers | 22:46 | 7:35 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 5/24 | ||||
58 | Rachel Ewing | Sr | Linden | 22:49 | 7:36 | |||||||
59 | Toni Arriaga | So | Liberty Ranch | 22:54 | 7:38 | |||||||
60 | Jackie Lou | So | Escalon | 22:56 | 7:39 | |||||||
61 | Marisol Hernandez | Sr | Sierra | 22:57 | 7:39 | |||||||
62 | Janna Woodward | Jr | Colfax | 22:58 | 7:39 | |||||||
63 | Michelle Zhang | So | Center | 22:59 | 7:40 | |||||||
64 | Julia Padilla | So | Christian Brothers | 23:02 | 7:41 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 5/23 | ||||
65 | Joslyn Beliera | Jr | Riverbank | 23:05 | 7:42 | |||||||
66 | Mykayla Leiser | Sr | Calaveras | 23:07 | 7:42 | |||||||
67 | Katherine Morgan | Sr | Union Mine | 23:08 | 7:43 | |||||||
68 | Makeila Hinrichsen | So | Ripon | 23:11 | 7:44 | |||||||
69 | Marisol Aguayo | So | Escalon | 23:12 | 7:44 | |||||||
70 | Kennedy Bruce | Sr | Sonora | 23:13 | 7:44 | |||||||
71 | Diana Herrera | So | Riverbank | 23:16 | 7:45 | |||||||
72 | Savannah Porter | Jr | Colfax | 23:16 | 7:45 | |||||||
73 | Diana Cruz | Jr | Sierra | 23:17 | 7:46 | |||||||
74 | Hannah Bittar | So | Mountain House | 23:22 | 7:47 | |||||||
75 | Taylor Thomas | Jr | St Mary's | 23:31 | 7:50 | |||||||
76 | Giselle Cantiller | Sr | Christian Brothers | 23:35 | 7:52 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 4/18 | 23:31 | 23:31 | 23:31 | |
77 | Kaarina Thompson | So | Sonora | 23:37 | 7:52 | |||||||
78 | Amanda Pope | Sr | Center | 23:37 | 7:52 | |||||||
79 | Isabel Sweet | Fr | Ripon | 23:40 | 7:53 | |||||||
80 | Alexa Kerr | Jr | Amador | 23:48 | 7:56 | |||||||
81 | Sierra Hagen | Fr | Colfax | 23:50 | 7:57 | |||||||
82 | Hannah Sanders | Jr | Hilmar | 23:50 | 7:57 | |||||||
83 | Victoria Nerecina | Jr | St Mary's | 23:53 | 7:58 | |||||||
84 | Marisol Contreras | Jr | West Campus | 23:53 | 7:58 | |||||||
85 | Brook Watson | Fr | Center | 23:54 | 7:58 | |||||||
86 | Diana Villanueva | Sr | Orestimba | 23:57 | 7:59 | |||||||
87 | Nancy Enriquez | Sr | Sierra | 23:58 | 7:59 | |||||||
88 | Nikki Torres | Sr | Dixon | 23:59 | 8:00 | |||||||
89 | Natalie Hawks | Jr | Sonora | 24:01 | 8:00 | |||||||
90 | Olivia Borchin | Sr | Calaveras | 24:06 | 8:02 | |||||||
91 | Bryn Merrill | Sr | Calaveras | 24:06 | 8:02 | |||||||
92 | Amaris Trujillo | So | Liberty Ranch | 24:07 | 8:02 | |||||||
93 | Yvette Fregoso | Sr | Los Banos | 24:12 | 8:04 | |||||||
94 | Veronica Grajeda | Sr | Escalon | 24:14 | 8:05 | |||||||
95 | Melanie Nelson | Sr | Bret Harte | 24:15 | 8:05 | |||||||
96 | Brittany Barbero | Jr | Amador | 24:16 | 8:05 | |||||||
97 | Alayna Swilley | So | Ripon | 24:24 | 8:08 | |||||||
98 | Grace Lin-cereghino | Jr | St Mary's | 24:26 | 8:09 | |||||||
99 | Valeria Aguiniga | So | Riverbank | 24:27 | 8:09 | |||||||
100 | Kiki Cazares | Sr | Summerville | 24:33 | 8:11 | |||||||
101 | Aileen Huitron | Jr | St Mary's | 24:37 | 8:12 | |||||||
102 | Tyler Davenport | Jr | St Mary's | 24:42 | 8:14 | |||||||
103 | Rothneary Sok | Jr | Sierra | 24:43 | 8:14 | |||||||
104 | Melisa Hancock | Sr | Liberty Ranch | 24:47 | 8:16 | |||||||
105 | Autumn Lomas | Jr | Summerville | 24:54 | 8:18 | |||||||
106 | Kate Phelps | Fr | Ripon | 24:55 | 8:18 | |||||||
107 | Alexis Brown | Sr | Bear River | 24:57 | 8:19 | |||||||
108 | Kate Martin | So | Liberty Ranch | 25:02 | 8:21 | |||||||
109 | Jacqueline Tiscareno | Sr | Los Banos | 25:02 | 8:21 | |||||||
110 | Greta Nilsen | Jr | Bret Harte | 25:08 | 8:23 | |||||||
111 | Farley Moore | Sr | Escalon | 25:09 | 8:23 | |||||||
112 | Cheyenne Towler | Fr | Calaveras | 25:14 | 8:25 | |||||||
113 | Adrianna Coomes | So | Center | 25:15 | 8:25 | |||||||
114 | Lindsay Hewitt | Jr | Christian Brothers | 25:17 | 8:26 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 5/11 | ||||
115 | Hannah Mcdonald | Jr | Liberty Ranch | 25:26 | 8:29 | |||||||
116 | Mia Lopez | Sr | West Campus | 25:30 | 8:30 | |||||||
117 | Nicole Kotecki | Sr | Venture Academy | 25:31 | 8:30 | |||||||
118 | Marina Gontar | Sr | Mesa Verde | 25:34 | 8:31 | |||||||
119 | Marlene Delgado | Jr | Los Banos | 25:35 | 8:32 | |||||||
120 | Irma Hernandez | Sr | Woodland | 25:35 | 8:32 | |||||||
121 | Alyssa Walker | Jr | Bret Harte | 25:37 | 8:32 | |||||||
122 | Nia Crowell | Sr | Foothill (sac) | 25:39 | 8:33 | |||||||
123 | Megan Johnson | Sr | St Mary's | 25:43 | 8:34 | |||||||
124 | Natalie Guadiana | Jr | Union Mine | 25:47 | 8:36 | |||||||
125 | Abigel Estefan | Jr | Sierra | 25:47 | 8:36 | |||||||
126 | Elibeth Barrera | Jr | Sierra | 25:58 | 8:39 | |||||||
127 | Alyssa Estrada | Jr | Lathrop | 26:02 | 8:41 | |||||||
128 | Kaylynn Davis | Sr | Bret Harte | 26:06 | 8:42 | |||||||
129 | Crystal Lam | So | Weston Ranch | 26:08 | 8:43 | |||||||
130 | Alyssa Schaffer | Jr | Bret Harte | 26:11 | 8:44 | |||||||
131 | Emma Mchenry | Sr | West Campus | 26:23 | 8:48 | |||||||
132 | Selina Catalan | Sr | Los Banos | 26:31 | 8:50 | |||||||
133 | Shandilynn Thomas | Jr | Highlands | 26:33 | 8:51 | |||||||
134 | Jodeci Norton | Jr | Marysville | 26:38 | 8:53 | |||||||
135 | Haley Rose | So | Union Mine | 26:44 | 8:55 | |||||||
136 | Carla Contreras | So | Mountain House | 26:53 | 8:58 | |||||||
137 | Kayhill Verceles | Sr | Mesa Verde | 26:56 | 8:59 | |||||||
138 | Jenna Turpin | So | Center | 26:56 | 8:59 | |||||||
139 | Haley Brower | So | Summerville | 26:58 | 8:59 | |||||||
140 | Marissa Regalo | Sr | Ripon | 26:58 | 8:59 | |||||||
141 | Desiree Munoz | Jr | Los Banos | 27:08 | 9:03 | |||||||
142 | Jayda Liabraaten | So | Marysville | 27:10 | 9:03 | |||||||
143 | Victoria Escheman | Jr | Marysville | 27:22 | 9:07 | |||||||
144 | Sulin Gonzalez | Jr | Orestimba | 27:27 | 9:09 | |||||||
145 | Stephanie Ontiveros | Sr | Livingston | 27:27 | 9:09 | |||||||
146 | Joie Lee | So | Mountain House | 27:31 | 9:10 | |||||||
147 | Bose Robinson | Sr | Center | 27:32 | 9:11 | |||||||
148 | Estefania Flores | So | Venture Academy | 27:38 | 9:13 | |||||||
149 | Savannah Rose | Sr | Calaveras | 27:39 | 9:13 | |||||||
150 | Kylie Phillips | Sr | Colfax | 28:03 | 9:21 | |||||||
151 | Emma Hendrix | Jr | Marysville | 28:26 | 9:29 | |||||||
152 | Annabelle Mathews | So | Marysville | 28:29 | 9:30 | |||||||
153 | Gurleen Thandi | Jr | Livingston | 28:29 | 9:30 | |||||||
154 | Carissa Ibarra | Sr | Natomas | 28:34 | 9:31 | |||||||
155 | Lauryn Freeborn | Fr | Mountain House | 28:45 | 9:35 | |||||||
156 | Giselle Mendez-frias | Sr | Highlands | 28:50 | 9:37 | |||||||
157 | Tamra Hobday | Sr | Liberty Ranch | 29:02 | 9:41 | |||||||
158 | Nikhita Nair | Fr | Mountain House | 29:08 | 9:43 | |||||||
159 | Reyna Martinez | Sr | Weston Ranch | 29:12 | 9:44 | |||||||
160 | Kendall Rotteveeel | Jr | Dixon | 29:23 | 9:48 | |||||||
161 | Franziska Daumberger | Jr | Summerville | 29:27 | 9:49 | |||||||
162 | Melissa Garcia | Jr | Weston Ranch | 29:30 | 9:50 | |||||||
163 | Caroline Stephens | Jr | St Mary's | 29:54 | 9:58 | |||||||
164 | Vanessa Pacheco | Jr | West Campus | 29:55 | 9:58 | |||||||
165 | Morgan Wilkie | So | Summerville | 29:55 | 9:58 | |||||||
166 | Shelby Conklin | Sr | Summerville | 30:19 | 10:06 | |||||||
167 | Liliana Sanchez | Woodland | 30:25 | 10:08 | ||||||||
168 | Rachel Carpenter | Sr | Linden | 30:26 | 10:09 | |||||||
169 | Nataly Perez | Jr | Weston Ranch | 30:27 | 10:09 | |||||||
170 | Xiomara Harris | Jr | Natomas | 30:37 | 10:12 | |||||||
171 | Chloe Lynn | Sr | Highlands | 30:51 | 10:17 | |||||||
172 | Julia Khokhlan | Sr | Highlands | 30:55 | 10:18 | |||||||
173 | Lisette Mawacke | Sr | West Campus | 33:23 | 11:08 | |||||||
174 | Lesley Curiel | So | Marysville | 34:38 | 11:33 | |||||||
175 | Yessica Rodriguez | Sr | Livingston | 35:00 | 11:40 | |||||||
176 | Estela Zamora | Sr | Livingston | 35:00 | 11:40 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amador 4-2-1-1-1 Gap: 1:34 |
102:32 20:30 6:50 |
68 | Anastasia Karnaze Sr 19:26 6:29 4 |
Camille Strazzo Jr 20:24 6:48 10 |
Mary Khattar Jr 20:46 6:55 13 |
Amanda Garcia So 20:56 6:59 20 |
Andrea Romero Jr 21:00 7:00 21 |
Raven Owings Fr 22:39 7:33 51 |
Alexa Kerr Jr 23:48 7:56 74 |
2 | Hughson 11-5-2-2-2 Gap: 1:29 |
106:41 21:20 7:07 |
128 | Abigayle Mitchell Jr 20:52 6:57 16 |
Emily Fife Fr 20:52 6:57 17 |
Kinsey Langley Fr 20:54 6:58 19 |
Taylor Gray Sr 21:42 7:14 34 |
Heavyn Herroz Sr 22:21 7:27 42 |
||
3 | Union Mine 12-9-6-3-3 Gap: 1:17 |
107:06 21:25 7:08 |
142 | Allison Babbage Sr 20:53 6:58 18 |
Michaela Yack Jr 21:06 7:02 23 |
Becky Glaister Jr 21:09 7:03 25 |
Breanna Winter Jr 21:48 7:16 36 |
Isabella Ancona Jr 22:10 7:23 40 |
Sierra Heinrichs So 22:32 7:31 46 |
Katherine Morgan Sr 23:08 7:43 61 |
4 | Dixon 5-6-6-4-4 Gap: 2:20 |
107:21 21:28 7:09 |
147 | Lauren Foster Jr 20:02 6:41 5 |
Sophia O'neal Sr 21:21 7:07 29 |
Carissa Rodriguez Fr 21:41 7:14 32 |
Kitsia Pelayo Jr 21:55 7:18 38 |
Bethany Bodine So 22:22 7:27 43 |
Anna Moore Jr 22:33 7:31 48 |
Nikki Torres Sr 23:59 8:00 80 |
5 | Christian Brothers 9-4-5-5-5 Gap: 2:23 |
108:58 21:48 7:16 |
170 | Bridget White Jr 20:39 6:53 12 |
Amelia Poroli So 20:49 6:56 15 |
Laura Gorry Jr 21:42 7:14 33 |
Isabel Afong So 22:46 7:35 52 |
Julia Padilla So 23:02 7:41 58 |
Giselle Cantiller Sr 23:35 7:52 70 |
Lindsay Hewitt Jr 25:17 8:26 104 |
6 | Riverbank 6-3-3-6-6 Gap: 3:07 |
109:15 21:51 7:17 |
183 | Kim Ruvalcaba Sr 20:09 6:43 6 |
Stephanie Bernal Sr 20:20 6:47 9 |
Alondra Hernandez So 22:25 7:28 44 |
Joslyn Beliera Jr 23:05 7:42 59 |
Diana Herrera So 23:16 7:45 65 |
Valeria Aguiniga So 24:27 8:09 90 |
|
7 | Sonora 1-1-3-7-7 Gap: 5:02 |
108:19 21:40 7:13 |
194 | Cassi Land So 18:35 6:12 1 |
Victoria French So 20:18 6:46 8 |
Matteson Burgess Fr 22:36 7:32 50 |
Kennedy Bruce Sr 23:13 7:44 64 |
Kaarina Thompson So 23:37 7:52 71 |
Natalie Hawks Jr 24:01 8:00 81 |
|
8 | Ripon 7-7-8-8-8 Gap: 3:29 |
110:55 22:11 7:24 |
217 | Ellie Waters Sr 20:11 6:44 7 |
Kayla Jacklich So 21:21 7:07 28 |
Avery Thomason Fr 22:32 7:31 47 |
Makeila Hinrichsen So 23:11 7:44 62 |
Isabel Sweet Fr 23:40 7:53 73 |
Alayna Swilley So 24:24 8:08 88 |
Kate Phelps Fr 24:55 8:18 97 |
9 | Colfax 14-11-10-9-9 Gap: 2:06 |
111:04 22:13 7:24 |
220 | Izzi Reyna Fr 21:10 7:03 26 |
Alyse Sibley So 21:13 7:04 27 |
Molly Bradshaw Fr 22:27 7:29 45 |
Janna Woodward Jr 22:58 7:39 56 |
Savannah Porter Jr 23:16 7:45 66 |
Sierra Hagen Fr 23:50 7:57 75 |
Kylie Phillips Sr 28:03 9:21 128 |
10 | Liberty Ranch 8-7-9-10-10 Gap: 4:15 |
113:29 22:42 7:34 |
267 | Alyssa Ayala Sr 20:32 6:51 11 |
Courtney Robinson Jr 21:09 7:03 24 |
Toni Arriaga So 22:54 7:38 53 |
Amaris Trujillo So 24:07 8:02 84 |
Melisa Hancock Sr 24:47 8:16 95 |
Kate Martin So 25:02 8:21 98 |
Hannah Mcdonald Jr 25:26 8:29 105 |
11 | Escalon 19-13-11-11-11 Gap: 2:13 |
114:33 22:55 7:38 |
283 | Sierra Hernandez Sr 22:01 7:20 39 |
Yajaira Salinas Jr 22:10 7:23 41 |
Jackie Lou So 22:56 7:39 54 |
Marisol Aguayo So 23:12 7:44 63 |
Veronica Grajeda Sr 24:14 8:05 86 |
Farley Moore Sr 25:09 8:23 101 |
|
12 | Sierra 13-12-13-12-12 Gap: 3:41 |
115:57 23:11 7:44 |
317 | Megan Oblin Fr 21:02 7:01 22 |
Marisol Hernandez Sr 22:57 7:39 55 |
Diana Cruz Jr 23:17 7:46 67 |
Nancy Enriquez Sr 23:58 7:59 79 |
Rothneary Sok Jr 24:43 8:14 94 |
Abigel Estefan Jr 25:47 8:36 110 |
Elibeth Barrera Jr 25:58 8:39 111 |
13 | Bret Harte 2-10-12-13-13 Gap: 6:51 |
116:21 23:16 7:45 |
346 | Kaela Dishion So 18:46 6:15 2 |
Sarahi Terrones Jr 22:35 7:32 49 |
Melanie Nelson Sr 24:15 8:05 87 |
Greta Nilsen Jr 25:08 8:23 100 |
Alyssa Walker Jr 25:37 8:32 108 |
Kaylynn Davis Sr 26:06 8:42 112 |
Alyssa Schaffer Jr 26:11 8:44 114 |
14 | St Mary's 17-16-15-15-14 Gap: 2:52 |
118:12 23:38 7:53 |
361 | Karina Winter Sr 21:45 7:15 35 |
Taylor Thomas Jr 23:31 7:50 69 |
Victoria Nerecina Jr 23:53 7:58 76 |
Grace Lin-cereghino Jr 24:26 8:09 89 |
Aileen Huitron Jr 24:37 8:12 92 |
Tyler Davenport Jr 24:42 8:14 93 |
Megan Johnson Sr 25:43 8:34 109 |
15 | Calaveras 18-14-14-14-15 Gap: 3:19 |
118:28 23:42 7:54 |
364 | Paige Burns Jr 21:55 7:18 37 |
Mykayla Leiser Sr 23:07 7:42 60 |
Olivia Borchin Sr 24:06 8:02 82 |
Bryn Merrill Sr 24:06 8:02 83 |
Cheyenne Towler Fr 25:14 8:25 102 |
Savannah Rose Sr 27:39 9:13 127 |
|
16 | Center 20-19-16-16-16 Gap: 3:57 |
122:41 24:32 8:11 |
429 | Michelle Zhang So 22:59 7:40 57 |
Amanda Pope Sr 23:37 7:52 72 |
Brook Watson Fr 23:54 7:58 78 |
Adrianna Coomes So 25:15 8:25 103 |
Jenna Turpin So 26:56 8:59 119 |
Bose Robinson Sr 27:32 9:11 126 |
|
17 | Summerville 15-18-17-17-17 Gap: 7:58 |
127:21 25:28 8:29 |
472 | Mackenzie Hartwig So 21:29 7:10 30 |
Kiki Cazares Sr 24:33 8:11 91 |
Autumn Lomas Jr 24:54 8:18 96 |
Haley Brower So 26:58 8:59 120 |
Franziska Daumberger Jr 29:27 9:49 135 |
Morgan Wilkie So 29:55 9:58 138 |
Shelby Conklin Sr 30:19 10:06 139 |
18 | Mountain House 16-15-17-18-18 Gap: 7:05 |
128:11 25:38 8:33 |
474 | Renae Machuca So 21:40 7:13 31 |
Hannah Bittar So 23:22 7:47 68 |
Carla Contreras So 26:53 8:58 118 |
Joie Lee So 27:31 9:10 125 |
Lauryn Freeborn Fr 28:45 9:35 132 |
Nikhita Nair Fr 29:08 9:43 133 |
|
19 | Weston Ranch 3-17-19-19-19 Gap: 11:15 |
134:29 26:54 8:58 |
526 | Iris Carrillo Jr 19:12 6:24 3 |
Crystal Lam So 26:08 8:43 113 |
Reyna Martinez Sr 29:12 9:44 134 |
Melissa Garcia Jr 29:30 9:50 136 |
Nataly Perez Jr 30:27 10:09 140 |
||
20 | Los Banos 22-22-21-20-20 Gap: 2:56 |
128:28 25:42 8:34 |
528 | Yvette Fregoso Sr 24:12 8:04 85 |
Jacqueline Tiscareno Sr 25:02 8:21 99 |
Marlene Delgado Jr 25:35 8:32 107 |
Selina Catalan Sr 26:31 8:50 116 |
Desiree Munoz Jr 27:08 9:03 121 |
||
21 | Livingston 10-20-20-21-21 Gap: 14:12 |
146:44 29:21 9:47 |
556 | Daisy Perez Sr 20:48 6:56 14 |
Stephanie Ontiveros Sr 27:27 9:09 124 |
Gurleen Thandi Jr 28:29 9:30 131 |
Yessica Rodriguez Sr 35:00 11:40 143 |
Estela Zamora Sr 35:00 11:40 144 |
||
22 | West Campus 21-21-22-22-22 Gap: 9:30 |
139:04 27:49 9:16 |
576 | Marisol Contreras Jr 23:53 7:58 77 |
Mia Lopez Sr 25:30 8:30 106 |
Emma Mchenry Sr 26:23 8:48 115 |
Vanessa Pacheco Jr 29:55 9:58 137 |
Lisette Mawacke Sr 33:23 11:08 141 |
||
23 | Marysville 23-23-23-23-23 Gap: 1:51 |
138:05 27:37 9:12 |
621 | Jodeci Norton Jr 26:38 8:53 117 |
Jayda Liabraaten So 27:10 9:03 122 |
Victoria Escheman Jr 27:22 9:07 123 |
Emma Hendrix Jr 28:26 9:29 129 |
Annabelle Mathews So 28:29 9:30 130 |
Lesley Curiel So 34:38 11:33 142 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leslie Hernandez | Fr | Los Banos | 14:09 | 7:05 | |||||||
2 | Alyssa Catalan | So | Los Banos | 14:37 | 7:19 | |||||||
3 | Samantha Franck | Fr | Bret Harte | 15:04 | 7:32 | |||||||
4 | Aileen Fortin | Fr | Christian Brothers | 15:17 | 7:39 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 3/27 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | |||
5 | Emily Cunial | So | Sierra | 15:19 | 7:40 | |||||||
6 | Angelique Marino | Fr | Lathrop | 15:21 | 7:41 | |||||||
7 | Emily Delgado | So | St Mary's | 15:28 | 7:44 | |||||||
8 | Kelly Williams | So | St Mary's | 15:32 | 7:46 | |||||||
9 | Kiarra Ko-madden | So | Dixon | 15:32 | 7:46 | |||||||
10 | Cynthia Barajas | Fr | Lathrop | 15:38 | 7:49 | |||||||
11 | Victoria Lanzarin | So | Lathrop | 15:54 | 7:57 | |||||||
12 | Monic Gonzalez | So | Hilmar | 15:57 | 7:59 | |||||||
13 | Andrea Kirkendall | Fr | Bret Harte | 16:02 | 8:01 | |||||||
14 | Massiel Chavez | Fr | Bear River | 16:04 | 8:02 | |||||||
15 | Mansi Patel | So | Los Banos | 16:05 | 8:02 | |||||||
16 | Clara Keirns | So | Bret Harte | 16:08 | 8:04 | |||||||
17 | Annamarie Barbour | Fr | Christian Brothers | 16:09 | 8:04 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 5/21 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | |||
18 | Annabella Rolleri | Fr | Christian Brothers | 16:09 | 8:04 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 4/19 | ||||
19 | Alyssa Ortega | Fr | St Mary's | 16:25 | 8:13 | |||||||
20 | Denver West | Fr | Ripon | 16:28 | 8:14 | |||||||
21 | Madalen Marcus | So | St Mary's | 16:29 | 8:15 | |||||||
22 | Alysia Beecroft | Fr | Riverbank | 16:30 | 8:15 | |||||||
23 | Jessica Guzman | Fr | Sierra | 16:30 | 8:15 | |||||||
24 | Kathryn Kasbergen | Fr | Christian Brothers | 16:33 | 8:17 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 2/18 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | |||
25 | Isabelle Estrada | Fr | St Mary's | 16:33 | 8:17 | |||||||
26 | Hallie Shirley | Fr | Sierra | 16:36 | 8:18 | |||||||
27 | Marissa Cintora | Fr | Los Banos | 16:39 | 8:20 | |||||||
28 | Danica Gibson | Fr | Calaveras | 16:40 | 8:20 | |||||||
29 | Alma Reyes | So | Livingston | 16:41 | 8:21 | |||||||
30 | Christian Bishop | Fr | St Mary's | 16:43 | 8:22 | |||||||
31 | Gabby Rigg | So | Escalon | 16:49 | 8:25 | |||||||
32 | Jasmine Lopez | Fr | Woodland | 16:52 | 8:26 | |||||||
33 | Natalia Palomino | So | Dixon | 16:53 | 8:27 | |||||||
34 | Izabell Ramirez | So | Dixon | 16:55 | 8:28 | |||||||
35 | Alina Dubinets | So | Mesa Verde | 16:55 | 8:28 | |||||||
36 | Issa Munoz | Fr | West Campus | 16:59 | 8:30 | |||||||
37 | Dominique Nerecina | Fr | St Mary's | 17:00 | 8:30 | |||||||
38 | Najia Khan | Fr | Dixon | 17:06 | 8:33 | |||||||
39 | Emily Mcpherrin | So | Escalon | 17:11 | 8:36 | |||||||
40 | Lizeth Calderon | So | Escalon | 17:14 | 8:37 | |||||||
41 | Kayla Hutto | So | Ripon | 17:16 | 8:38 | |||||||
42 | Carmen Rabago | So | Hilmar | 17:18 | 8:39 | |||||||
43 | Nikolle Sanchis | Fr | Lathrop | 17:23 | 8:42 | |||||||
44 | Kayla Scibelli | Fr | Bret Harte | 17:24 | 8:42 | |||||||
45 | Taila Moore | Fr | Mesa Verde | 17:28 | 8:44 | |||||||
46 | Madison Pascual | So | Woodland | 17:28 | 8:44 | |||||||
47 | Angelica Meza | So | Linden | 17:29 | 8:45 | |||||||
48 | Maddie Wilkins | So | Ripon | 17:29 | 8:45 | |||||||
49 | Diana Gomez | So | Woodland | 17:33 | 8:47 | |||||||
50 | Elly Renfree | So | Amador | 17:34 | 8:47 | |||||||
51 | Angelina Moreno | So | Riverbank | 17:45 | 8:53 | |||||||
52 | Danielle Fontillas | So | Ripon | 17:48 | 8:54 | |||||||
53 | Emma Queirolo | Fr | Bret Harte | 17:48 | 8:54 | |||||||
54 | Mackenzie Winters | So | Ripon | 17:50 | 8:55 | |||||||
55 | Jasmine Costanzo | So | Dixon | 17:51 | 8:56 | |||||||
56 | Ramandeep Authi | So | Livingston | 17:51 | 8:56 | |||||||
57 | Victoria Knight | Fr | Galt | 17:51 | 8:56 | |||||||
58 | Katie Hurtado | So | Dixon | 17:52 | 8:56 | |||||||
59 | Emily Zmurk | So | Linden | 17:53 | 8:57 | |||||||
60 | Saskia Feldmann | So | Summerville | 17:55 | 8:58 | |||||||
61 | Kayleigh Steele | Fr | Amador | 17:56 | 8:58 | |||||||
62 | Lacy Ceremony | So | Liberty Ranch | 17:56 | 8:58 | |||||||
63 | Rajwinder Kaur | Fr | Livingston | 17:58 | 8:59 | |||||||
64 | Evelyn Garcia | So | Riverbank | 17:58 | 8:59 | |||||||
65 | Alexa Gutierrez | Fr | Riverbank | 17:58 | 8:59 | |||||||
66 | Grace Merriam | Fr | Hughson | 17:59 | 9:00 | |||||||
67 | Gabriela Madrigal | So | Hughson | 18:01 | 9:00 | |||||||
68 | Bernice Arguello | So | Hughson | 18:04 | 9:02 | |||||||
69 | Vivian Deanda | So | West Campus | 18:04 | 9:02 | |||||||
70 | Hannah Hanson | So | Hughson | 18:06 | 9:03 | |||||||
71 | Monica Yup | Fr | Hughson | 18:06 | 9:03 | |||||||
72 | Arlette Monterio | So | West Campus | 18:12 | 9:06 | |||||||
73 | Isabella O'neal | Fr | Dixon | 18:12 | 9:06 | |||||||
74 | Elise Sanders | So | Amador | 18:14 | 9:07 | |||||||
75 | Cristina Maestu | Fr | Christian Brothers | 18:23 | 9:12 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 6/13 | ||||
76 | Taylor White | So | Sierra | 18:24 | 9:12 | |||||||
77 | Yvette Javier | So | Lathrop | 18:27 | 9:14 | |||||||
78 | Navjot Nahal | So | Livingston | 18:29 | 9:15 | |||||||
79 | Simran Grewal | So | Livingston | 18:29 | 9:15 | |||||||
80 | Tiffany Garcia | Fr | Bret Harte | 18:36 | 9:18 | |||||||
81 | Abbie Gifford | So | Calaveras | 18:37 | 9:19 | |||||||
82 | Melissa Hernandez | So | Los Banos | 18:37 | 9:19 | |||||||
83 | Juliana Gutierrez | Fr | Natomas | 18:39 | 9:20 | |||||||
84 | Jackie Velasco | So | West Campus | 18:40 | 9:20 | |||||||
85 | Kayleigh Puckett | Fr | Linden | 18:41 | 9:21 | |||||||
86 | Paola Baltazar | Fr | Lathrop | 18:42 | 9:21 | |||||||
87 | Stephanie Westbrook | So | Los Banos | 18:45 | 9:23 | |||||||
88 | Rosa Mercado | So | West Campus | 18:47 | 9:24 | |||||||
89 | Margaret Donovan | Fr | Christian Brothers | 18:48 | 9:24 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 6/8 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | |||
90 | Leslie Gutierrez | So | West Campus | 18:49 | 9:25 | |||||||
91 | Sydney Panarra | Fr | Orestimba | 18:52 | 9:26 | |||||||
92 | Johana Diaz | So | Los Banos | 18:53 | 9:27 | |||||||
93 | Kimberly Samano | So | Lathrop | 18:56 | 9:28 | |||||||
94 | Kelly Sand | So | Mesa Verde | 19:08 | 9:34 | |||||||
95 | Olivia Klotz | Fr | Liberty Ranch | 19:18 | 9:39 | |||||||
96 | Julie Azevedo | So | Hilmar | 19:24 | 9:42 | |||||||
97 | Cady Wing | Fr | Escalon | 19:29 | 9:45 | |||||||
98 | Stephanie Gandara | Fr | Natomas | 19:45 | 9:53 | |||||||
99 | Ixtlalic Velazquez | So | Woodland | 19:46 | 9:53 | |||||||
100 | Emilia Robles | Fr | Woodland | 19:49 | 9:55 | |||||||
101 | Jasmin Quinonez | So | Linden | 19:50 | 9:55 | |||||||
102 | Grace Chavez | Fr | Livingston | 20:40 | 10:20 | |||||||
103 | Moncerrath Huerta | So | Hilmar | 20:53 | 10:27 | |||||||
104 | Izabella Ibarra | So | Natomas | 21:17 | 10:39 | |||||||
105 | Lizbeth Luna | Fr | Natomas | 21:39 | 10:50 | |||||||
106 | Angelica Liv | Fr | Escalon | 21:50 | 10:55 | |||||||
107 | Abby Vargas | Fr | Foothill (sac) | 21:54 | 10:57 | |||||||
108 | Fizza Syed | Fr | Lathrop | 22:09 | 11:04 | |||||||
109 | Madelyn Brandt | Fr | West Campus | 22:09 | 11:04 | |||||||
110 | Adrianna Sanchez | So | Linden | 23:06 | 11:33 | |||||||
111 | Fatima Gonzalez | So | Livingston | 24:03 | 12:02 | |||||||
112 | Grace Bowman | Fr | Sonora | 24:47 | 12:24 | |||||||
113 | Ellie Buss | Fr | Amador | 27:56 | 13:58 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St Mary's 5-2-4-2-1 Gap: 1:05 |
80:27 16:05 8:03 |
67 | Emily Delgado So 15:28 7:44 6 |
Kelly Williams So 15:32 7:46 7 |
Alyssa Ortega Fr 16:25 8:13 16 |
Madalen Marcus So 16:29 8:15 18 |
Isabelle Estrada Fr 16:33 8:17 20 |
Christian Bishop Fr 16:43 8:22 23 |
Dominique Nerecina Fr 17:00 8:30 29 |
2 | Los Banos 1-1-1-1-2 Gap: 4:28 |
80:07 16:01 8:01 |
97 | Leslie Hernandez Fr 14:09 7:05 1 |
Alyssa Catalan So 14:37 7:19 2 |
Mansi Patel So 16:05 8:02 12 |
Marissa Cintora Fr 16:39 8:20 21 |
Melissa Hernandez So 18:37 9:19 61 |
Stephanie Westbrook So 18:45 9:23 65 |
Johana Diaz So 18:53 9:27 69 |
3 | Bret Harte 2-3-3-5-3 Gap: 2:44 |
82:26 16:29 8:15 |
103 | Samantha Franck Fr 15:04 7:32 3 |
Andrea Kirkendall Fr 16:02 8:01 11 |
Clara Keirns So 16:08 8:04 13 |
Kayla Scibelli Fr 17:24 8:42 35 |
Emma Queirolo Fr 17:48 8:54 41 |
Tiffany Garcia Fr 18:36 9:18 60 |
|
4 | Christian Brothers 3-5-5-3-4 Gap: 3:06 |
82:31 16:30 8:15 |
108 | Aileen Fortin Fr 15:17 7:39 4 |
Annamarie Barbour Fr 16:09 8:04 14 |
Annabella Rolleri Fr 16:09 8:04 15 |
Kathryn Kasbergen Fr 16:33 8:17 19 |
Cristina Maestu Fr 18:23 9:12 56 |
Margaret Donovan Fr 18:48 9:24 67 |
|
5 | Lathrop 4-3-2-4-5 Gap: 3:06 |
82:43 16:33 8:16 |
115 | Angelique Marino Fr 15:21 7:41 5 |
Cynthia Barajas Fr 15:38 7:49 9 |
Victoria Lanzarin So 15:54 7:57 10 |
Nikolle Sanchis Fr 17:23 8:42 34 |
Yvette Javier So 18:27 9:14 57 |
Paola Baltazar Fr 18:42 9:21 64 |
Kimberly Samano So 18:56 9:28 70 |
6 | Dixon 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:19 |
84:17 16:51 8:26 |
134 | Kiarra Ko-madden So 15:32 7:46 8 |
Natalia Palomino So 16:53 8:27 26 |
Izabell Ramirez So 16:55 8:28 27 |
Najia Khan Fr 17:06 8:33 30 |
Jasmine Costanzo So 17:51 8:56 43 |
Katie Hurtado So 17:52 8:56 45 |
Isabella O'neal Fr 18:12 9:06 55 |
7 | Ripon 7-7-8-7-7 Gap: 1:22 |
86:51 17:22 8:41 |
170 | Denver West Fr 16:28 8:14 17 |
Kayla Hutto So 17:16 8:38 33 |
Maddie Wilkins So 17:29 8:45 38 |
Danielle Fontillas So 17:48 8:54 40 |
Mackenzie Winters So 17:50 8:55 42 |
||
8 | Livingston 8-10-10-9-8 Gap: 1:48 |
89:28 17:54 8:57 |
230 | Alma Reyes So 16:41 8:21 22 |
Ramandeep Authi So 17:51 8:56 44 |
Rajwinder Kaur Fr 17:58 8:59 47 |
Navjot Nahal So 18:29 9:15 58 |
Simran Grewal So 18:29 9:15 59 |
Grace Chavez Fr 20:40 10:20 75 |
Fatima Gonzalez So 24:03 12:02 79 |
9 | Escalon 9-8-7-8-9 Gap: 5:01 |
92:33 18:31 9:15 |
234 | Gabby Rigg So 16:49 8:25 24 |
Emily Mcpherrin So 17:11 8:36 31 |
Lizeth Calderon So 17:14 8:37 32 |
Cady Wing Fr 19:29 9:45 71 |
Angelica Liv Fr 21:50 10:55 76 |
||
10 | Woodland 10-9-9-10-10 Gap: 2:57 |
91:28 18:18 9:09 |
245 | Jasmine Lopez Fr 16:52 8:26 25 |
Madison Pascual So 17:28 8:44 36 |
Diana Gomez So 17:33 8:47 39 |
Ixtlalic Velazquez So 19:46 9:53 72 |
Emilia Robles Fr 19:49 9:55 73 |
||
11 | Hughson 13-13-13-12-11 Gap: 0:07 |
90:16 18:03 9:02 |
252 | Grace Merriam Fr 17:59 9:00 48 |
Gabriela Madrigal So 18:01 9:00 49 |
Bernice Arguello So 18:04 9:02 50 |
Hannah Hanson So 18:06 9:03 52 |
Monica Yup Fr 18:06 9:03 53 |
||
12 | West Campus 11-11-11-11-12 Gap: 1:48 |
90:42 18:08 9:04 |
261 | Issa Munoz Fr 16:59 8:30 28 |
Vivian Deanda So 18:04 9:02 51 |
Arlette Monterio So 18:12 9:06 54 |
Jackie Velasco So 18:40 9:20 62 |
Rosa Mercado So 18:47 9:24 66 |
Leslie Gutierrez So 18:49 9:25 68 |
Madelyn Brandt Fr 22:09 11:04 77 |
13 | Linden 12-12-12-13-13 Gap: 5:37 |
96:59 19:24 9:42 |
298 | Angelica Meza So 17:29 8:45 37 |
Emily Zmurk So 17:53 8:57 46 |
Kayleigh Puckett Fr 18:41 9:21 63 |
Jasmin Quinonez So 19:50 9:55 74 |
Adrianna Sanchez So 23:06 11:33 78 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
11 races + combined.
All Boys Races
17 races + combined.