Christian Brothers Results from the Lagoon Valley Classic at Lagoon Valley Park on 9/3/16
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Afong, Isabel | Jr | V | 23:29 | 7:50 | 3 | 49/112 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 2/12 | 22:59 | 22:59 | 22:59 | 22:46 | |
Brock, Maddy | Sr | V | 32:47 | 10:56 | 3 | 108/112 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 9/9 | |||||
Donovan, Margaret | So | F/S | 21:59 | 11:00 | 2 | 165/177 | 5/5 | 5/5 | 12/15 | 20:37 | 20:37 | 20:37 | 18:48 | |
Fortin, Aileen | So | V | 23:22 | 7:47 | 3 | 48/112 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 5/15 | |||||
Gorry, Laura | Sr | V | 22:05 | 7:22 | 3 | 29/112 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 16/24 | 22:42 (0:37,2.7) |
22:42 (0:37,2.7) |
22:42 (0:37,2.7) |
21:42 | Way to FLY! (LY, LR, PR) |
Kasbergen, Kathryn | So | F/S | 17:24 | 8:42 | 2 | 70/177 | 2/5 | 2/5 | 17/30 | 18:03 (0:39,3.6) |
18:03 (0:39,3.6) |
18:03 (0:39,3.6) |
16:33 | Way to FLY! (LY, LR, PR) |
Padilla, Julia | Jr | V | 25:14 | 8:25 | 3 | 76/112 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 7/10 | 22:55 | 22:55 | 22:55 | 22:55 | |
Parfenova, Svetlana | So | F/S | 19:11 | 9:36 | 2 | 127/177 | 3/5 | 3/5 | 20/25 | |||||
Poroli, Amelia | Jr | V | 23:18 | 7:46 | 3 | 46/112 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 9/18 | 21:45 | 21:45 | 21:45 | 20:49 | |
Sharma, Priya | Fr | F/S | 19:25 | 9:43 | 2 | 132/177 | 4/5 | 4/5 | 15/22 | |||||
Vigil, Riley | Fr | F/S | 15:55 | 7:58 | 2 | 37/177 | 1/5 | 1/5 | 14/36 | |||||
White, Bridget | Sr | V | 23:09 | 7:43 | 3 | 45/112 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 13/21 | 21:22 | 21:22 | 21:22 | 20:39 | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 8/12 | 115:23 1:24 |
3 | 7:42 | 7:22 | 7:50 | 170 | 6:51 | 111:43 | 111:43 | 111:13 | 103:07 | Laura Gorry (22), Bridget White (35), Amelia Poroli (36), Aileen Fortin (38), Isabel Afong (39) | |
F/S 1st 5 | 13/15 | 93:54 6:04 |
2 | 9:23 | 7:58 | 11:00 | 315 | 7:27 | 84:18 | 82:34 | 66:39 | Riley Vigil (30), Kathryn Kasbergen (46), Svetlana Parfenova (74), Priya Sharma (77), Margaret Donovan (88) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophia Karperos | Fr | Rio Americano | 18:58 | 6:19 | |||||||
2 | Sarah Chaves | So | El Camino | 19:06 | 6:22 | |||||||
3 | Alyssa Barnes | So | El Camino | 19:09 | 6:23 | |||||||
4 | Carina Bosse | Sr | Winters | 19:32 | 6:31 | |||||||
5 | Cynthia Rosales | So | Piner | 19:36 | 6:32 | |||||||
6 | Marin Chamberlin | Jr | Placer | 20:07 | 6:42 | |||||||
7 | Elana Muzzy | Jr | Placer | 20:20 | 6:47 | |||||||
8 | Kassia Chagnon | Sr | Piner | 20:28 | 6:49 | |||||||
9 | Michaela Yack | Sr | Union Mine | 20:37 | 6:52 | |||||||
10 | Alyssa Escay | Fr | Rio Americano | 20:43 | 6:54 | |||||||
11 | Lauren Foster | Sr | Dixon | 20:52 | 6:57 | |||||||
12 | Meghan Mahoney | Jr | Rio Americano | 20:54 | 6:58 | |||||||
13 | Taylor Gowan | Sr | Rio Americano | 21:03 | 7:01 | |||||||
14 | Georgia Bracchi | Jr | Rio Americano | 21:06 | 7:02 | |||||||
15 | Kayla Jacklich | Jr | Ripon | 21:16 | 7:05 | |||||||
16 | Sandra Castillo | Fr | Ripon | 21:22 | 7:07 | |||||||
17 | Megan Auernig | Sr | Rio Americano | 21:29 | 7:10 | |||||||
18 | Courtney Robinson | Sr | Liberty Ranch | 21:32 | 7:11 | |||||||
19 | Lauren Calcagno | So | Rio Americano | 21:35 | 7:12 | |||||||
20 | Carissa Rodriguez | So | Dixon | 21:36 | 7:12 | |||||||
21 | Caitlin Nguyen | Sr | Will C Wood | 21:37 | 7:12 | |||||||
22 | Rebecca Wheeler | So | Livermore | 21:43 | 7:14 | |||||||
23 | Rebecca Glaister | Sr | Union Mine | 21:45 | 7:15 | |||||||
24 | Breanna Winter | Sr | Union Mine | 21:50 | 7:17 | |||||||
25 | Brook Watson | So | Center | 21:55 | 7:18 | |||||||
26 | Madison Muschetto | So | Argonaut | 22:01 | 7:20 | |||||||
27 | Calli Moore | Jr | Vacaville Christian | 22:01 | 7:20 | |||||||
28 | Jessica Singh | So | Fairfield | 22:04 | 7:21 | |||||||
29 | Laura Gorry | Sr | Christian Brothers | 22:05 | 7:22 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 16/24 | 22:42 (0:37) |
22:42 (0:37) |
22:42 (0:37) |
Way to FLY! (LY, LR, PR) |
30 | Carlin Coulam | So | El Camino | 22:09 | 7:23 | |||||||
31 | Sara Sabra | Fr | Western Sierra | 22:12 | 7:24 | |||||||
32 | Grace Roberts | So | Livermore | 22:17 | 7:26 | |||||||
33 | Emily Bodine | Sr | Dixon | 22:18 | 7:26 | |||||||
34 | Naomi Root | Sr | Placer | 22:31 | 7:30 | |||||||
35 | Madeline Tree | So | Livermore | 22:32 | 7:31 | |||||||
36 | Michelle Zhang | Jr | Center | 22:38 | 7:33 | |||||||
37 | Jennifer Weiher | Sr | Western Sierra | 22:39 | 7:33 | |||||||
38 | Aiko Dearth | Fr | Ripon | 22:44 | 7:35 | |||||||
39 | Toni Arriaga | Jr | Liberty Ranch | 22:44 | 7:35 | |||||||
40 | Jessica Avila | Fr | Will C Wood | 22:48 | 7:36 | |||||||
41 | Abi Mcclean | Fr | El Camino | 22:59 | 7:40 | |||||||
42 | Fatima Olivares | So | Piner | 23:01 | 7:40 | |||||||
43 | Bethany Bodine | Jr | Dixon | 23:03 | 7:41 | |||||||
44 | Sarah Hinton | So | Delta | 23:04 | 7:41 | |||||||
45 | Bridget White | Sr | Christian Brothers | 23:09 | 7:43 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 13/21 | 21:22 | 21:22 | 21:22 | |
46 | Amelia Poroli | Jr | Christian Brothers | 23:18 | 7:46 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 9/18 | 21:45 | 21:45 | 21:45 | |
47 | Maggie Alejandres | So | Piner | 23:20 | 7:47 | |||||||
48 | Aileen Fortin | So | Christian Brothers | 23:22 | 7:47 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 5/15 | ||||
49 | Isabel Afong | Jr | Christian Brothers | 23:29 | 7:50 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 2/12 | 22:59 | 22:59 | 22:59 | |
50 | Isabel Sweet | So | Ripon | 23:33 | 7:51 | |||||||
51 | Anne Le | Jr | Livermore | 23:36 | 7:52 | |||||||
52 | Isabella Ancona | Sr | Union Mine | 23:37 | 7:52 | |||||||
53 | Makeila Hinrichsen | Jr | Ripon | 23:39 | 7:53 | |||||||
54 | Paris Wu | Fr | Will C Wood | 23:42 | 7:54 | |||||||
55 | Abbigael Williams | Fr | Ripon | 23:43 | 7:54 | |||||||
56 | Jackie Gutierrez | Jr | Piner | 23:45 | 7:55 | |||||||
57 | Raina Jiang | Sr | Livermore | 23:50 | 7:57 | |||||||
58 | Leila Doty | Sr | Western Sierra | 23:52 | 7:57 | |||||||
59 | Avery Thomason | So | Ripon | 23:55 | 7:58 | |||||||
60 | Sarah Tomlinson | So | El Camino | 24:04 | 8:01 | |||||||
61 | Aylin Garcia | Sr | Piner | 24:08 | 8:03 | |||||||
62 | Lindsay Davis | Jr | Argonaut | 24:20 | 8:07 | |||||||
63 | Sara Robinson | Sr | Center | 24:22 | 8:07 | |||||||
64 | Haley Rose | Jr | Union Mine | 24:28 | 8:09 | |||||||
65 | Katelyn Sohnrey | Jr | Durham | 24:31 | 8:10 | |||||||
66 | Kelly Respicio | Sr | Vanden | 24:33 | 8:11 | |||||||
67 | Adrianna Abele | Sr | Colusa | 24:35 | 8:12 | |||||||
68 | Lois Kearney | So | Union Mine | 24:39 | 8:13 | |||||||
69 | Lei Kenui | So | Will C Wood | 24:50 | 8:17 | |||||||
70 | Joy Merdia | So | Buckingham Charter | 24:50 | 8:17 | |||||||
71 | Natalie Mifflin | Jr | Buckingham Charter | 24:55 | 8:18 | |||||||
72 | Dylan Farrell | So | El Camino | 24:59 | 8:20 | |||||||
73 | Kiarra Ko-madden | Jr | Dixon | 25:01 | 8:20 | |||||||
74 | Jenna Padilla | Jr | Dixon | 25:04 | 8:21 | |||||||
75 | Nicole Williams | Jr | Vanden | 25:11 | 8:24 | |||||||
76 | Julia Padilla | Jr | Christian Brothers | 25:14 | 8:25 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 7/10 | 22:55 | 22:55 | 22:55 | |
77 | Gianna Brocchini | Fr | Ripon | 25:17 | 8:26 | |||||||
78 | Erica Tapia | Jr | El Camino | 25:18 | 8:26 | |||||||
79 | Natalie Larowe | Jr | Buckingham Charter | 25:22 | 8:27 | |||||||
80 | Marianna Coomes | Jr | Center | 25:24 | 8:28 | |||||||
81 | Alexis Bartling | Jr | Vanden | 25:28 | 8:29 | |||||||
82 | Alex Gomez | Jr | Argonaut | 25:29 | 8:30 | |||||||
83 | Natalia Palomino | Jr | Dixon | 25:31 | 8:30 | |||||||
84 | Rhiannon Repetti | So | Western Sierra | 25:35 | 8:32 | |||||||
85 | Christina Woodward | Jr | Durham | 25:49 | 8:36 | |||||||
86 | Shealyn Fraser | Jr | Will C Wood | 26:02 | 8:41 | |||||||
87 | Anna Black | Jr | Western Sierra | 26:09 | 8:43 | |||||||
88 | Brooke Martin | Jr | Will C Wood | 26:28 | 8:49 | |||||||
89 | Emilia Bumgardner | Jr | Delta | 26:29 | 8:50 | |||||||
90 | Emily Khuu | Jr | Florin | 26:37 | 8:52 | |||||||
91 | Sophia Ruiz | Jr | Buckingham Charter | 26:51 | 8:57 | |||||||
92 | Laila Tauqeer | Sr | Florin | 27:13 | 9:04 | |||||||
93 | Jenna Turpin | Jr | Center | 27:20 | 9:07 | |||||||
94 | Malia Rebollo | Sr | Western Sierra | 27:21 | 9:07 | |||||||
95 | Reilly Chabino | So | El Camino | 28:08 | 9:23 | |||||||
96 | Melanie Wilson | Sr | Center | 28:11 | 9:24 | |||||||
97 | Natalie Guadiana | Sr | Union Mine | 28:20 | 9:27 | |||||||
98 | Jessica Leontieff | Fr | Center | 29:24 | 9:48 | |||||||
99 | Yuen Lenh | Sr | Florin | 29:40 | 9:53 | |||||||
100 | Freya Davis | Sr | Western Sierra | 29:42 | 9:54 | |||||||
101 | Kendall Mccarty | Jr | Colusa | 29:48 | 9:56 | |||||||
102 | Morgan Berner | Sr | Argonaut | 30:15 | 10:05 | |||||||
103 | Natalie Harshberger | Sr | Will C Wood | 30:31 | 10:10 | |||||||
104 | Jenna Trausch | Jr | Will C Wood | 31:18 | 10:26 | |||||||
105 | Alejandra Fuerte | Jr | Colusa | 31:40 | 10:33 | |||||||
106 | Jessica Rico | Jr | Colusa | 32:24 | 10:48 | |||||||
107 | Shradha Thapa | So | Leroy Greene Academy | 32:24 | 10:48 | |||||||
108 | Maddy Brock | Sr | Christian Brothers | 32:47 | 10:56 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 9/9 | ||||
109 | Gina Vite | Jr | Buckingham Charter | 33:46 | 11:15 | |||||||
110 | Marina Zhdanov | Jr | Florin | 36:35 | 12:12 | |||||||
111 | Al'awnie O'con | Fr | Leroy Greene Academy | 38:25 | 12:48 | |||||||
112 | Monique Lozano | So | Leroy Greene Academy | 38:42 | 12:54 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rio Americano 1-2-1-1-1 Gap: 2:08 |
102:44 20:33 6:51 |
38 | Sophia Karperos Fr 18:58 6:19 1 |
Alyssa Escay Fr 20:43 6:54 7 |
Meghan Mahoney Jr 20:54 6:58 9 |
Taylor Gowan Sr 21:03 7:01 10 |
Georgia Bracchi Jr 21:06 7:02 11 |
Megan Auernig Sr 21:29 7:10 14 |
Lauren Calcagno So 21:35 7:12 15 |
2 | El Camino 2-1-2-2-2 Gap: 4:58 |
107:27 21:29 7:10 |
110 | Sarah Chaves So 19:06 6:22 2 |
Alyssa Barnes So 19:09 6:23 3 |
Carlin Coulam So 22:09 7:23 23 |
Abi Mcclean Fr 22:59 7:40 32 |
Sarah Tomlinson So 24:04 8:01 50 |
Dylan Farrell So 24:59 8:20 58 |
Erica Tapia Jr 25:18 8:26 62 |
3 | Piner 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 4:09 |
110:10 22:02 7:21 |
125 | Cynthia Rosales So 19:36 6:32 4 |
Kassia Chagnon Sr 20:28 6:49 5 |
Fatima Olivares So 23:01 7:40 33 |
Maggie Alejandres So 23:20 7:47 37 |
Jackie Gutierrez Jr 23:45 7:55 46 |
Aylin Garcia Sr 24:08 8:03 51 |
|
4 | Ripon 6-5-6-6-4 Gap: 2:23 |
112:34 22:31 7:30 |
138 | Kayla Jacklich Jr 21:16 7:05 12 |
Sandra Castillo Fr 21:22 7:07 13 |
Aiko Dearth Fr 22:44 7:35 30 |
Isabel Sweet So 23:33 7:51 40 |
Makeila Hinrichsen Jr 23:39 7:53 43 |
Abbigael Williams Fr 23:43 7:54 45 |
Avery Thomason So 23:55 7:58 49 |
5 | Union Mine 4-5-4-5-5 Gap: 3:51 |
112:17 22:27 7:29 |
140 | Michaela Yack Sr 20:37 6:52 6 |
Rebecca Glaister Sr 21:45 7:15 19 |
Breanna Winter Sr 21:50 7:17 20 |
Isabella Ancona Sr 23:37 7:52 42 |
Haley Rose Jr 24:28 8:09 53 |
Lois Kearney So 24:39 8:13 54 |
Natalie Guadiana Sr 28:20 9:27 74 |
6 | Dixon 5-4-5-4-6 Gap: 4:09 |
112:50 22:34 7:31 |
143 | Lauren Foster Sr 20:52 6:57 8 |
Carissa Rodriguez So 21:36 7:12 16 |
Emily Bodine Sr 22:18 7:26 26 |
Bethany Bodine Jr 23:03 7:41 34 |
Kiarra Ko-madden Jr 25:01 8:20 59 |
Jenna Padilla Jr 25:04 8:21 60 |
Natalia Palomino Jr 25:31 8:30 65 |
7 | Livermore 8-7-7-7-7 Gap: 2:07 |
113:58 22:48 7:36 |
158 | Rebecca Wheeler So 21:43 7:14 18 |
Grace Roberts So 22:17 7:26 25 |
Madeline Tree So 22:32 7:31 27 |
Anne Le Jr 23:36 7:52 41 |
Raina Jiang Sr 23:50 7:57 47 |
||
8 | Christian Brothers 10-11-9-8-8 Gap: 1:24 |
115:23 23:05 7:42 |
170 | Laura Gorry Sr 22:05 7:22 22 |
Bridget White Sr 23:09 7:43 35 |
Amelia Poroli Jr 23:18 7:46 36 |
Aileen Fortin So 23:22 7:47 38 |
Isabel Afong Jr 23:29 7:50 39 |
Julia Padilla Jr 25:14 8:25 61 |
Maddy Brock Sr 32:47 10:56 78 |
9 | Will C Wood 7-8-8-9-9 Gap: 4:25 |
118:59 23:48 7:56 |
214 | Caitlin Nguyen Sr 21:37 7:12 17 |
Jessica Avila Fr 22:48 7:36 31 |
Paris Wu Fr 23:42 7:54 44 |
Lei Kenui So 24:50 8:17 55 |
Shealyn Fraser Jr 26:02 8:41 67 |
Brooke Martin Jr 26:28 8:49 69 |
Natalie Harshberger Sr 30:31 10:10 77 |
10 | Western Sierra 11-10-10-11-10 Gap: 3:57 |
120:27 24:05 8:02 |
235 | Sara Sabra Fr 22:12 7:24 24 |
Jennifer Weiher Sr 22:39 7:33 29 |
Leila Doty Sr 23:52 7:57 48 |
Rhiannon Repetti So 25:35 8:32 66 |
Anna Black Jr 26:09 8:43 68 |
Malia Rebollo Sr 27:21 9:07 72 |
Freya Davis Sr 29:42 9:54 76 |
11 | Center 9-9-10-10-11 Gap: 5:25 |
121:39 24:20 8:07 |
236 | Brook Watson So 21:55 7:18 21 |
Michelle Zhang Jr 22:38 7:33 28 |
Sara Robinson Sr 24:22 8:07 52 |
Marianna Coomes Jr 25:24 8:28 64 |
Jenna Turpin Jr 27:20 9:07 71 |
Melanie Wilson Sr 28:11 9:24 73 |
Jessica Leontieff Fr 29:24 9:48 75 |
12 | Buckingham Charter 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 8:56 |
135:44 27:09 9:03 |
325 | Joy Merdia So 24:50 8:17 56 |
Natalie Mifflin Jr 24:55 8:18 57 |
Natalie Larowe Jr 25:22 8:27 63 |
Sophia Ruiz Jr 26:51 8:57 70 |
Gina Vite Jr 33:46 11:15 79 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Megan Poon | So | McClatchy | 14:07 | 7:04 | |||||||
2 | Sofia Camacho | Fr | North Salinas | 14:15 | 7:08 | |||||||
3 | Lilian Byrne | Fr | Davis | 14:26 | 7:13 | |||||||
4 | Sydney Walthall | So | McClatchy | 14:27 | 7:14 | |||||||
5 | Elizabeth Padilla | So | North Salinas | 14:27 | 7:14 | |||||||
6 | Lauren Roe | So | Vacaville | 14:28 | 7:14 | |||||||
7 | Justine Kanzler | So | McClatchy | 14:36 | 7:18 | |||||||
8 | Shannon Perry | Fr | Davis | 14:46 | 7:23 | |||||||
9 | Maile Dismuke | Fr | Vanden | 14:49 | 7:25 | |||||||
10 | Eryn Dulaney | So | Vacaville | 14:58 | 7:29 | |||||||
11 | Alexandra Menjibar | Fr | Benicia | 15:03 | 7:32 | |||||||
12 | Sherlyn Garcia | So | Davis | 15:10 | 7:35 | |||||||
13 | Selby Anderson | Fr | Davis | 15:15 | 7:38 | |||||||
14 | Hannah Keala | Fr | Benicia | 15:17 | 7:39 | |||||||
15 | Keiko Helmick | Fr | Franklin (eg) | 15:18 | 7:39 | |||||||
16 | Kylie Seward | Fr | Davis | 15:26 | 7:43 | |||||||
17 | Kelsey Griffin | So | Placer | 15:27 | 7:44 | |||||||
18 | Kenzie Moore | So | Oakmont | 15:29 | 7:45 | |||||||
19 | Kate Riccardelli | So | Placer | 15:29 | 7:45 | |||||||
20 | Millie Hoyt | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 15:31 | 7:46 | |||||||
21 | Abigail Jones | So | Placer | 15:34 | 7:47 | |||||||
22 | Annie Wendley | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 15:35 | 7:48 | |||||||
23 | Emma Shoemaker | So | Kennedy | 15:38 | 7:49 | |||||||
24 | Allison Kile | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 15:39 | 7:50 | |||||||
25 | Tsana Griner | So | Vacaville | 15:39 | 7:50 | |||||||
26 | Quincy Johnston | So | McClatchy | 15:40 | 7:50 | |||||||
27 | Avery Bernard | Fr | Vacaville | 15:40 | 7:50 | |||||||
28 | Camille Combrink | Fr | McClatchy | 15:41 | 7:51 | |||||||
29 | Alissa Casillas | So | Davis | 15:41 | 7:51 | |||||||
30 | Rachel Payan | So | Whitney | 15:42 | 7:51 | |||||||
31 | Sydney Davies | Fr | Franklin (eg) | 15:45 | 7:53 | |||||||
32 | Auden Marsh-armstron | Fr | Davis | 15:46 | 7:53 | |||||||
33 | Kayla Gacosta | So | Armijo | 15:48 | 7:54 | |||||||
34 | Brooke Giorgi | Fr | Whitney | 15:51 | 7:56 | |||||||
35 | Maddie Lasher | Fr | Placer | 15:52 | 7:56 | |||||||
36 | Ella Bernard | Fr | Vacaville | 15:54 | 7:57 | |||||||
37 | Riley Vigil | Fr | Christian Brothers | 15:55 | 7:58 | 1/5 | 1/5 | 14/36 | ||||
38 | Ehrin Dix | So | Armijo | 16:00 | 8:00 | |||||||
39 | Montserrat Nava | So | North Salinas | 16:03 | 8:02 | |||||||
40 | Kelly Cordova | So | Fairfield | 16:04 | 8:02 | |||||||
41 | Chloe Meyer | So | Davis | 16:08 | 8:04 | |||||||
42 | Cerys Mclean | So | Del Campo | 16:10 | 8:05 | |||||||
43 | Mia Di Genova | Fr | Davis | 16:10 | 8:05 | |||||||
44 | Andrea Gettys | So | Oakmont | 16:13 | 8:06 | |||||||
45 | Julia Escudero | So | Franklin (eg) | 16:14 | 8:07 | |||||||
46 | Avery Hulse | Fr | Del Campo | 16:20 | 8:10 | |||||||
47 | Jayna Rodriguez | Fr | Lathrop | 16:22 | 8:11 | |||||||
48 | Lauren Stiles | So | McClatchy | 16:24 | 8:12 | |||||||
49 | Hannah Butler | Fr | Inderkum | 16:28 | 8:14 | |||||||
50 | Jessica Franco | Fr | Whitney | 16:31 | 8:16 | |||||||
51 | Gretchen Krenz | Fr | Livermore | 16:32 | 8:16 | |||||||
52 | Jhenelle Vincoy | Fr | Elk Grove | 16:35 | 8:18 | |||||||
53 | Mikayla Cullers | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 16:37 | 8:19 | |||||||
54 | Peyton Traywick | So | Vacaville | 16:38 | 8:19 | |||||||
55 | Natalie Cadrett | So | Elk Grove | 16:41 | 8:21 | |||||||
56 | Calista Ayala | So | Vanden | 16:41 | 8:21 | |||||||
57 | Gracie Goldsmith-ding | So | Argonaut | 16:48 | 8:24 | |||||||
58 | Catherine Nguyen | Fr | Davis | 16:51 | 8:26 | |||||||
59 | Stephanie Mcelvain | So | Del Campo | 16:55 | 8:28 | |||||||
60 | Krystle Aquino | So | Davis | 16:59 | 8:30 | |||||||
61 | Ashley Walker | Fr | Buckingham Charter | 17:02 | 8:31 | |||||||
62 | Elise Turkovich | So | Davis | 17:02 | 8:31 | |||||||
63 | Ethel Contreras | So | Piner | 17:05 | 8:33 | |||||||
64 | Gabi Constantino | So | Will C Wood | 17:11 | 8:36 | |||||||
65 | Jade Taylor | Fr | Davis | 17:11 | 8:36 | |||||||
66 | Jessica Jimenez | Fr | Franklin (eg) | 17:14 | 8:37 | |||||||
67 | Tiffany Ormonde | Fr | Lathrop | 17:17 | 8:39 | |||||||
68 | Heidi Johnson | So | Sacramento Country D | 17:18 | 8:39 | |||||||
69 | Megan Liddicoat | Fr | Will C Wood | 17:21 | 8:41 | |||||||
70 | Kathryn Kasbergen | So | Christian Brothers | 17:24 | 8:42 | 2/5 | 2/5 | 17/30 | 18:03 (0:39) |
18:03 (0:39) |
18:03 (0:39) |
Way to FLY! (LY, LR, PR) |
71 | Kate Phelps | So | Ripon | 17:25 | 8:43 | |||||||
72 | Veda Fanning | Fr | Inderkum | 17:26 | 8:43 | |||||||
73 | Aditi Mahajan | So | Davis | 17:26 | 8:43 | |||||||
74 | Ashley Wong | Fr | Elk Grove | 17:28 | 8:44 | |||||||
75 | Maya Sapienza | So | Vintage | 17:29 | 8:45 | |||||||
76 | Melanie Walsh | So | Whitney | 17:32 | 8:46 | |||||||
77 | Desiree Reber | So | Florin | 17:33 | 8:47 | |||||||
78 | Megan Rodriguez | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 17:34 | 8:47 | |||||||
79 | Haley Good | So | Elk Grove | 17:35 | 8:48 | |||||||
80 | Emily Britt | Fr | Whitney | 17:35 | 8:48 | |||||||
81 | Kimberly Rameriz | Fr | Elk Grove | 17:35 | 8:48 | |||||||
82 | Sara Valle | So | McNair | 17:37 | 8:49 | |||||||
83 | Sophie Minter | So | El Camino | 17:37 | 8:49 | |||||||
84 | Chloe Kiser | So | Ripon | 17:37 | 8:49 | |||||||
85 | Pippa Weber | Fr | Oakmont | 17:38 | 8:49 | |||||||
86 | Imani Cooper | So | McNair | 17:45 | 8:53 | |||||||
87 | Nellie Cox | Fr | Davis | 17:46 | 8:53 | |||||||
88 | Crystal Montanez | So | Kennedy | 17:47 | 8:54 | |||||||
89 | Paige Anderson | So | McClatchy | 17:49 | 8:55 | |||||||
90 | Sophie Doerfert | Fr | Vacaville | 17:52 | 8:56 | |||||||
91 | Sofia Ramos | Fr | Placer | 17:56 | 8:58 | |||||||
92 | Averyahna Scavetta | So | Vacaville | 17:58 | 8:59 | |||||||
93 | Annagrace Bliek | Fr | Buckingham Charter | 18:03 | 9:02 | |||||||
94 | Denver West | So | Ripon | 18:04 | 9:02 | |||||||
95 | Ali Bunz | Fr | Oakmont | 18:05 | 9:02 | |||||||
96 | Kaelyn Clement | Fr | Vanden | 18:06 | 9:03 | |||||||
97 | Kaleigh Kwong | Fr | Elk Grove | 18:07 | 9:04 | |||||||
98 | Jasmine Ormonde | Fr | Lathrop | 18:10 | 9:05 | |||||||
99 | Shannon Tinoco | Fr | Oakmont | 18:12 | 9:06 | |||||||
100 | Kaelyn Savidge | So | Davis | 18:14 | 9:07 | |||||||
101 | Maricella Gutierrez | Fr | Inderkum | 18:15 | 9:08 | |||||||
102 | Gabriella Graham | Fr | Ripon | 18:19 | 9:09 | |||||||
103 | Kaitlyn Santos | Fr | Del Campo | 18:24 | 9:12 | |||||||
104 | Hayeon Kim | So | Sheldon | 18:24 | 9:12 | |||||||
105 | Lauryn Watkins | So | Vacaville | 18:25 | 9:13 | |||||||
106 | Brisa Roach | Fr | Livermore | 18:25 | 9:13 | |||||||
107 | Ava Stromme | So | Livermore | 18:25 | 9:13 | |||||||
108 | Evelyn Delgado | So | McNair | 18:25 | 9:13 | |||||||
109 | Madison Speer | Fr | Argonaut | 18:27 | 9:14 | |||||||
110 | Lucia Orozco | So | Antelope | 18:27 | 9:14 | |||||||
111 | Zoey Cummings | So | Whitney | 18:28 | 9:14 | |||||||
112 | Jessica Bennett | So | Davis | 18:32 | 9:16 | |||||||
113 | Madison Barth | Fr | Davis | 18:36 | 9:18 | |||||||
114 | Bella Costantino | So | Will C Wood | 18:45 | 9:23 | |||||||
115 | Isabelle Farrand | So | Davis | 18:46 | 9:23 | |||||||
116 | Jenessa Cisneros | Fr | Del Campo | 18:48 | 9:24 | |||||||
117 | Becca Davis | So | Oakmont | 18:51 | 9:26 | |||||||
118 | Carla Suarez-soto | So | Piner | 18:53 | 9:27 | |||||||
119 | Andrea Bryant | Fr | Davis | 18:54 | 9:27 | |||||||
120 | Emma Minter | So | El Camino | 18:54 | 9:27 | |||||||
121 | Taiya Matranga | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 18:56 | 9:28 | |||||||
122 | Isabelle Oregel | Fr | Del Campo | 18:59 | 9:30 | |||||||
123 | Teah Horton | Fr | Vintage | 19:02 | 9:31 | |||||||
124 | Natali Franco | Fr | McNair | 19:03 | 9:32 | |||||||
125 | Alejandra Mejia | Fr | North Salinas | 19:06 | 9:33 | |||||||
126 | Lindsay Malaney | Fr | Buckingham Charter | 19:07 | 9:34 | |||||||
127 | Svetlana Parfenova | So | Christian Brothers | 19:11 | 9:36 | 3/5 | 3/5 | 20/25 | ||||
128 | Melissa Harshberger | Fr | Will C Wood | 19:18 | 9:39 | |||||||
129 | Emma Totaro | Fr | Whitney | 19:19 | 9:40 | |||||||
130 | Emma Accacian | So | Whitney | 19:20 | 9:40 | |||||||
131 | Julia Erlewine | Fr | Kennedy | 19:25 | 9:43 | |||||||
132 | Priya Sharma | Fr | Christian Brothers | 19:25 | 9:43 | 4/5 | 4/5 | 15/22 | ||||
133 | Emily Angell | So | Elk Grove | 19:27 | 9:44 | |||||||
134 | Alexis Crisostomo | Fr | Vacaville | 19:36 | 9:48 | |||||||
135 | Logan Macdougall | So | Delta | 19:40 | 9:50 | |||||||
136 | Delaney Hubbard | Fr | Del Campo | 19:40 | 9:50 | |||||||
137 | Lindsay Rice | Fr | Vacaville | 19:41 | 9:51 | |||||||
138 | Allison Bobrowsky | So | Davis | 19:46 | 9:53 | |||||||
139 | Ana Parra | So | Piner | 19:51 | 9:56 | |||||||
140 | Emma Sarty | Fr | Vacaville | 19:54 | 9:57 | |||||||
141 | Edith Moreno | Fr | Colusa | 20:02 | 10:01 | |||||||
142 | Mingyo Son | Fr | Davis | 20:13 | 10:06 | |||||||
143 | Emily Bass | Fr | Will C Wood | 20:15 | 10:08 | |||||||
144 | Maria Bernard | So | Kennedy | 20:19 | 10:09 | |||||||
145 | Jasmine Palacios | Fr | Lathrop | 20:19 | 10:09 | |||||||
146 | Caitlin Laney | So | Sheldon | 20:27 | 10:14 | |||||||
147 | Emily Ramirez | Fr | North Salinas | 20:33 | 10:17 | |||||||
148 | Shreya Batra | So | Oakmont | 20:39 | 10:20 | |||||||
149 | Ixchel Lopez | So | Davis | 20:39 | 10:20 | |||||||
150 | Paulina Cabrera | Fr | North Salinas | 20:45 | 10:23 | |||||||
151 | Sierra Bronk | Fr | Vacaville | 20:47 | 10:24 | |||||||
152 | Kari Rogers | So | Sheldon | 20:48 | 10:24 | |||||||
153 | Asel Dombrowski | Fr | Vacaville | 20:58 | 10:29 | |||||||
154 | Megan Le Galloudec | Fr | Livermore | 20:58 | 10:29 | |||||||
155 | Aileen Xiang | So | Davis | 20:59 | 10:30 | |||||||
156 | Karina Cervantes | So | Armijo | 21:04 | 10:32 | |||||||
157 | Valerie Stewart | So | Davis | 21:05 | 10:33 | |||||||
158 | Emily Martinez | Fr | North Salinas | 21:08 | 10:34 | |||||||
159 | Tamia Stringfellow | Fr | Vacaville | 21:14 | 10:37 | |||||||
160 | Mikael Bradshaw | So | Fairfield | 21:18 | 10:39 | |||||||
161 | Alia Toth-smith | Fr | Benicia | 21:19 | 10:40 | |||||||
162 | Isma Sultan | So | Davis | 21:25 | 10:43 | |||||||
163 | Sayde Zanotti | So | Liberty Ranch | 21:45 | 10:53 | |||||||
164 | Cece Ochoa | Fr | Buckingham Charter | 21:53 | 10:57 | |||||||
165 | Margaret Donovan | So | Christian Brothers | 21:59 | 11:00 | 5/5 | 5/5 | 12/15 | 20:37 | 20:37 | 20:37 | |
166 | Emily Nguyen | So | Sheldon | 22:07 | 11:04 | |||||||
167 | Fizza Syed | So | Lathrop | 22:10 | 11:05 | |||||||
168 | Peyton Knight | So | Western Sierra | 22:24 | 11:12 | |||||||
169 | Caitlin Mauser | So | Whitney | 22:36 | 11:18 | |||||||
170 | Lauren Giordano | So | Sheldon | 22:53 | 11:27 | |||||||
171 | Mackenzie Mcleod | Fr | Sacramento Country D | 22:58 | 11:29 | |||||||
172 | Jordan Moreno | Fr | Sheldon | 24:12 | 12:06 | |||||||
173 | Gillian Anderson | So | Inderkum | 24:17 | 12:09 | |||||||
174 | Zara Alam | Fr | Will C Wood | 26:10 | 13:05 | |||||||
175 | Annie Byrd | So | Vanden | 28:32 | 14:16 | |||||||
176 | Natali Miranda | So | McNair | 29:44 | 14:52 | |||||||
177 | Josh Vargas | Fr | Lathrop | 32:18 | 16:09 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis 3-3-2-1-1 Gap: 1:00 |
75:03 15:01 7:30 |
44 | Lilian Byrne Fr 14:26 7:13 3 |
Shannon Perry Fr 14:46 7:23 8 |
Sherlyn Garcia So 15:10 7:35 10 |
Selby Anderson Fr 15:15 7:38 11 |
Kylie Seward Fr 15:26 7:43 12 |
Alissa Casillas So 15:41 7:51 24 |
Auden Marsh-armstron Fr 15:46 7:53 26 |
2 | McClatchy 1-1-1-2-2 Gap: 1:34 |
74:31 14:54 7:27 |
56 | Megan Poon So 14:07 7:04 1 |
Sydney Walthall So 14:27 7:14 4 |
Justine Kanzler So 14:36 7:18 7 |
Quincy Johnston So 15:40 7:50 21 |
Camille Combrink Fr 15:41 7:51 23 |
Lauren Stiles So 16:24 8:12 36 |
Paige Anderson So 17:49 8:55 56 |
3 | Vacaville 4-4-3-3-3 Gap: 1:26 |
76:39 15:20 7:40 |
86 | Lauren Roe So 14:28 7:14 6 |
Eryn Dulaney So 14:58 7:29 9 |
Tsana Griner So 15:39 7:50 20 |
Avery Bernard Fr 15:40 7:50 22 |
Ella Bernard Fr 15:54 7:57 29 |
Peyton Traywick So 16:38 8:19 40 |
Sophie Doerfert Fr 17:52 8:56 57 |
4 | Placer 5-5-5-4-4 Gap: 2:29 |
80:18 16:04 8:02 |
131 | Kelsey Griffin So 15:27 7:44 13 |
Kate Riccardelli So 15:29 7:45 15 |
Abigail Jones So 15:34 7:47 17 |
Maddie Lasher Fr 15:52 7:56 28 |
Sofia Ramos Fr 17:56 8:58 58 |
||
5 | Cosumnes Oaks 7-6-6-5-5 Gap: 2:03 |
80:56 16:11 8:06 |
141 | Millie Hoyt So 15:31 7:46 16 |
Annie Wendley Fr 15:35 7:48 18 |
Allison Kile Fr 15:39 7:50 19 |
Mikayla Cullers So 16:37 8:19 39 |
Megan Rodriguez So 17:34 8:47 49 |
Taiya Matranga Fr 18:56 9:28 70 |
|
6 | Whitney 8-8-7-7-6 Gap: 1:53 |
83:11 16:38 8:19 |
188 | Rachel Payan So 15:42 7:51 25 |
Brooke Giorgi Fr 15:51 7:56 27 |
Jessica Franco Fr 16:31 8:16 37 |
Melanie Walsh So 17:32 8:46 48 |
Emily Britt Fr 17:35 8:48 51 |
Zoey Cummings So 18:28 9:14 66 |
Emma Totaro Fr 19:19 9:40 76 |
7 | North Salinas 2-2-4-6-7 Gap: 6:18 |
84:24 16:53 8:26 |
194 | Sofia Camacho Fr 14:15 7:08 2 |
Elizabeth Padilla So 14:27 7:14 5 |
Montserrat Nava So 16:03 8:02 31 |
Alejandra Mejia Fr 19:06 9:33 73 |
Emily Ramirez Fr 20:33 10:17 83 |
Paulina Cabrera Fr 20:45 10:23 85 |
Emily Martinez Fr 21:08 10:34 87 |
8 | Oakmont 6-7-8-8-8 Gap: 2:43 |
85:37 17:07 8:34 |
222 | Kenzie Moore So 15:29 7:45 14 |
Andrea Gettys So 16:13 8:06 33 |
Pippa Weber Fr 17:38 8:49 54 |
Ali Bunz Fr 18:05 9:02 59 |
Shannon Tinoco Fr 18:12 9:06 62 |
Becca Davis So 18:51 9:26 69 |
Shreya Batra So 20:39 10:20 84 |
9 | Elk Grove 12-11-10-10-9 Gap: 1:00 |
85:54 17:11 8:35 |
228 | Jhenelle Vincoy Fr 16:35 8:18 38 |
Natalie Cadrett So 16:41 8:21 41 |
Ashley Wong Fr 17:28 8:44 47 |
Haley Good So 17:35 8:48 50 |
Kimberly Rameriz Fr 17:35 8:48 52 |
Kaleigh Kwong Fr 18:07 9:04 60 |
Emily Angell So 19:27 9:44 78 |
10 | Del Campo 10-9-9-9-10 Gap: 2:38 |
86:37 17:19 8:40 |
239 | Cerys Mclean So 16:10 8:05 32 |
Avery Hulse Fr 16:20 8:10 34 |
Stephanie Mcelvain So 16:55 8:28 42 |
Kaitlyn Santos Fr 18:24 9:12 63 |
Jenessa Cisneros Fr 18:48 9:24 68 |
Isabelle Oregel Fr 18:59 9:30 71 |
Delaney Hubbard Fr 19:40 9:50 79 |
11 | Will C Wood 13-13-13-13-11 Gap: 3:04 |
92:50 18:34 9:17 |
310 | Gabi Constantino So 17:11 8:36 43 |
Megan Liddicoat Fr 17:21 8:41 45 |
Bella Costantino So 18:45 9:23 67 |
Melissa Harshberger Fr 19:18 9:39 75 |
Emily Bass Fr 20:15 10:08 80 |
Zara Alam Fr 26:10 13:05 93 |
|
12 | Lathrop 11-11-11-11-12 Gap: 5:48 |
94:18 18:52 9:26 |
311 | Jayna Rodriguez Fr 16:22 8:11 35 |
Tiffany Ormonde Fr 17:17 8:39 44 |
Jasmine Ormonde Fr 18:10 9:05 61 |
Jasmine Palacios Fr 20:19 10:09 81 |
Fizza Syed So 22:10 11:05 90 |
Josh Vargas Fr 32:18 16:09 95 |
|
13 | Christian Brothers 9-10-12-12-13 Gap: 6:04 |
93:54 18:47 9:23 |
315 | Riley Vigil Fr 15:55 7:58 30 |
Kathryn Kasbergen So 17:24 8:42 46 |
Svetlana Parfenova So 19:11 9:36 74 |
Priya Sharma Fr 19:25 9:43 77 |
Margaret Donovan So 21:59 11:00 88 |
||
14 | McNair 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 12:07 |
102:34 20:31 10:15 |
339 | Sara Valle So 17:37 8:49 53 |
Imani Cooper So 17:45 8:53 55 |
Evelyn Delgado So 18:25 9:13 65 |
Natali Franco Fr 19:03 9:32 72 |
Natali Miranda So 29:44 14:52 94 |
||
15 | Sheldon 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 4:29 |
104:39 20:56 10:28 |
412 | Hayeon Kim So 18:24 9:12 64 |
Caitlin Laney So 20:27 10:14 82 |
Kari Rogers So 20:48 10:24 86 |
Emily Nguyen So 22:07 11:04 89 |
Lauren Giordano So 22:53 11:27 91 |
Jordan Moreno Fr 24:12 12:06 92 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
4 races + combined.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.