Crystal Springs Uplands Results from the Stanford Invitational at Stanford Golf Course on 9/27/14
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hugo Pegley | Sr | V | 18:23 | 5:56 | 3.1 | 59/139 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 5/18 | 18:39 (0:16,1.4) |
18:39 (0:16,1.4) |
18:28 (0:05,0.5) |
17:44 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Javier Rojas | Sr | V | 17:36 | 5:41 | 3.1 | 39/139 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 6/22 | 18:55 (1:19,7.0) |
18:55 (1:19,7.0) |
18:55 (1:19,7.0) |
17:52 (0:16,1.5) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Jeremy Huang | So | V | 17:38 | 5:41 | 3.1 | 40/139 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 4/21 | 18:48 (1:10,6.2) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Mrinal Verghese | Jr | V | 17:34 | 5:40 | 3.1 | 38/139 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 10/23 | 20:08 (2:34,12.8) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Nicholas Medearis | Fr | V | 17:59 | 5:48 | 3.1 | 46/139 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 4/20 | |||||
Nick Holterman | Sr | V | 17:33 | 5:40 | 3.1 | 37/139 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 16/26 | 19:25 (1:52,9.6) |
19:25 (1:52,9.6) |
19:25 (1:52,9.6) |
18:43 (1:10,6.3) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Niki Lonberg | Sr | V | 18:43 | 6:02 | 3.1 | 66/139 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 3/9 | 18:26 | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 6/20 | 88:20 0:26 |
3.1 | 5:42 | 5:40 | 5:48 | 185 | 5:22 | 92:32 (4:12,4.5) |
92:32 (4:12,4.5) |
87:51 | 87:26 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Nick Holterman (34), Mrinal Verghese (35), Javier Rojas (36), Jeremy Huang (37), Nicholas Medearis (43) |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cooper Teare | So | ST JOES NOTRE DAME | 15:51 | 5:07 | |||||||
2 | Dawson Reckers | So | ATHENIAN | 15:59 | 5:09 | |||||||
3 | Alex Glavin | Jr | COLLEGE PREP | 16:11 | 5:13 | |||||||
4 | Matt Jenkins | Sr | LICK-WILMERDING | 16:16 | 5:15 | |||||||
5 | Michael Murphy | Sr | ST JOES NOTRE DAME | 16:20 | 5:16 | |||||||
6 | Tris Dodge | Sr | COLLEGE PREP | 16:23 | 5:17 | |||||||
7 | Caleb Richards | Jr | SONOMA ACADEMY | 16:24 | 5:17 | |||||||
8 | Sean Laidlaw | Fr | LICK-WILMERDING | 16:25 | 5:18 | |||||||
9 | Tyler Younkers | Sr | UNIVERSITY PREP | 16:32 | 5:20 | |||||||
10 | Anthony Ottati | Jr | ATHENIAN | 16:33 | 5:20 | |||||||
11 | Mario Perez | Sr | DELTA | 16:35 | 5:21 | |||||||
12 | Alex Condotti | Sr | PACIFIC COLLEGIATE | 16:39 | 5:22 | |||||||
13 | Juan Valerio | Jr | ROSELAND | 16:40 | 5:23 | |||||||
14 | Ross Corey | Sr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 16:47 | 5:25 | |||||||
15 | Matthew Murphy | Sr | ST JOES NOTRE DAME | 16:50 | 5:26 | |||||||
16 | Zac Connolly | Jr | REDWOOD CHR | 16:50 | 5:26 | |||||||
17 | Brandon Escandon | Jr | ROSELAND | 16:50 | 5:26 | |||||||
18 | Willie Mein | So | ST JOES NOTRE DAME | 16:52 | 5:26 | |||||||
19 | Itai Levin | Sr | INTERNATIONAL | 16:54 | 5:27 | |||||||
20 | James Rich | Sr | LICK-WILMERDING | 16:59 | 5:29 | |||||||
21 | Ethan Ashby | So | COLLEGE PREP | 17:02 | 5:30 | |||||||
22 | Brian Ebisuzaki | Jr | LICK-WILMERDING | 17:07 | 5:31 | |||||||
23 | Michael Cramer | So | UNIVERSITY PREP | 17:09 | 5:32 | |||||||
24 | Jackson Vachal | So | LICK-WILMERDING | 17:10 | 5:32 | |||||||
25 | Gavin Hill | So | ST JOES NOTRE DAME | 17:11 | 5:33 | |||||||
26 | Luc Bouchard | Sr | PACIFIC COLLEGIATE | 17:14 | 5:34 | |||||||
27 | Cole Snyder | So | WHITTELL | 17:16 | 5:34 | |||||||
28 | Eli Rosan-duran | Sr | SONOMA ACADEMY | 17:17 | 5:35 | |||||||
29 | Daniel Ratto | Jr | ST JOES NOTRE DAME | 17:17 | 5:35 | |||||||
30 | Forrest Moore | So | UNIVERSITY PREP | 17:18 | 5:35 | |||||||
31 | Jackson Sunheim | Sr | ST JOES NOTRE DAME | 17:24 | 5:37 | |||||||
32 | Jeremy Lahr | Fr | ATHENIAN | 17:27 | 5:38 | |||||||
33 | Trevor Soule | So | COLLEGE PREP | 17:28 | 5:38 | |||||||
34 | Kyle Berman | Sr | URBAN SF | 17:28 | 5:38 | |||||||
35 | Julian Moreno | Jr | STUART HALL | 17:30 | 5:39 | |||||||
36 | Felix Merk | Sr | INTERNATIONAL | 17:32 | 5:39 | |||||||
37 | Nick Holterman | Sr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 17:33 | 5:40 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 16/26 | 19:25 (1:52) |
19:25 (1:52) |
19:25 (1:52) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
38 | Mrinal Verghese | Jr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 17:34 | 5:40 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 10/23 | ||||
39 | Javier Rojas | Sr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 17:36 | 5:41 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 6/22 | 18:55 (1:19) |
18:55 (1:19) |
18:55 (1:19) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
40 | Jeremy Huang | So | Crystal Springs Uplands | 17:38 | 5:41 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 4/21 | ||||
41 | Robert Screven | Jr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 17:39 | 5:42 | |||||||
42 | Ryley Aceret | Sr | STUART HALL | 17:46 | 5:44 | |||||||
43 | Nicholas Morales | Sr | ATHENIAN | 17:51 | 5:45 | |||||||
44 | Connor Ottati | So | ATHENIAN | 17:51 | 5:45 | |||||||
45 | Spencer Smead | So | BRANSON | 17:51 | 5:45 | |||||||
46 | Nicholas Medearis | Fr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 17:59 | 5:48 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 4/20 | ||||
47 | Scott Scharlach | Fr | MISSION PREP | 18:00 | 5:48 | |||||||
48 | Octave Lepinard | Sr | URBAN SF | 18:01 | 5:49 | |||||||
49 | Louie Dehann | Jr | PACIFICA CHRISTIAN | 18:05 | 5:50 | |||||||
50 | Walt Askea | Jr | DURHAM | 18:05 | 5:50 | |||||||
51 | Joey Johnson | So | SONOMA ACADEMY | 18:06 | 5:50 | |||||||
52 | Mac Holmes | So | PACIFIC COLLEGIATE | 18:07 | 5:51 | |||||||
53 | Luke Clements | Jr | UNIVERSITY PREP | 18:10 | 5:52 | |||||||
54 | Victor Wu | Fr | COLLEGE PREP | 18:12 | 5:52 | |||||||
55 | Erik Stein | Fr | LICK-WILMERDING | 18:14 | 5:53 | |||||||
56 | Andrew Kocins | Jr | ATHENIAN | 18:15 | 5:53 | |||||||
57 | Elias Velazquez | Fr | ROSELAND | 18:18 | 5:54 | |||||||
58 | Andrew Vaughn | Sr | COLLEGE PREP | 18:18 | 5:54 | |||||||
59 | Hugo Pegley | Sr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 18:23 | 5:56 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 5/18 | 18:39 (0:16) |
18:39 (0:16) |
18:28 (0:05) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
60 | Steve Sloan | Jr | COLLEGE PREP | 18:28 | 5:57 | |||||||
61 | Patrick Dilworth | So | STUART HALL | 18:29 | 5:58 | |||||||
62 | Ernesto Navarro | Jr | ROSELAND | 18:37 | 6:00 | |||||||
63 | Anthony Roman | Sr | ROSELAND | 18:38 | 6:01 | |||||||
64 | Michael Petruzzelli | Sr | BRANSON | 18:38 | 6:01 | |||||||
65 | Dylan Smith | Sr | INCLINE | 18:38 | 6:01 | |||||||
66 | Niki Lonberg | Sr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 18:43 | 6:02 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 3/9 | ||||
67 | Ralph Mcavoy | Jr | INTERNATIONAL | 18:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
68 | Mitchel Cornell | Jr | INCLINE | 18:47 | 6:04 | |||||||
69 | Aaron Tolentino | Sr | STUART HALL | 18:48 | 6:04 | |||||||
70 | Maclean Hartford | Sr | SONOMA ACADEMY | 18:51 | 6:05 | |||||||
71 | Trevor Bischel | Sr | DURHAM | 18:53 | 6:05 | |||||||
72 | Jake Esprabens | So | PACIFICA CHRISTIAN | 18:56 | 6:06 | |||||||
73 | Alex Hendrix | UNIVERSITY PREP | 18:56 | 6:06 | ||||||||
74 | Gennaro Covelli | Sr | STUART HALL | 18:59 | 6:07 | |||||||
75 | Ira Norton-westbrook | Jr | ATHENIAN | 19:01 | 6:08 | |||||||
76 | Matt Fishman | Jr | VISTAMAR | 19:02 | 6:08 | |||||||
77 | Lucas Lepinard | So | URBAN SF | 19:03 | 6:09 | |||||||
78 | Kai Dalton | Fr | URBAN SF | 19:03 | 6:09 | |||||||
79 | Luc Esprabens | Sr | PACIFICA CHRISTIAN | 19:09 | 6:11 | |||||||
80 | James Hernandez | Sr | STUART HALL | 19:11 | 6:11 | |||||||
81 | Jack Youstra | So | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 19:19 | 6:14 | |||||||
82 | Lars Archer | Jr | URBAN SF | 19:22 | 6:15 | |||||||
83 | Eli Catalano | Jr | SONOMA ACADEMY | 19:23 | 6:15 | |||||||
84 | Geoff Watkinson | Jr | PACIFICA CHRISTIAN | 19:24 | 6:15 | |||||||
85 | Thomas Namara | Sr | STUART HALL | 19:24 | 6:15 | |||||||
86 | Derek Younkers | Fr | UNIVERSITY PREP | 19:25 | 6:16 | |||||||
87 | Ben Morss | So | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 19:31 | 6:18 | |||||||
88 | Jesse Valdez | Jr | URBAN SF | 19:33 | 6:18 | |||||||
89 | Nelson Bedient | Jr | INCLINE | 19:36 | 6:19 | |||||||
90 | Joey Koury | Fr | INTERNATIONAL | 19:38 | 6:20 | |||||||
91 | Jack Nash | Fr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 19:42 | 6:21 | |||||||
92 | Joe Patterson | Jr | DURHAM | 19:43 | 6:22 | |||||||
93 | Owen Price-skelly | Sr | INCLINE | 19:47 | 6:23 | |||||||
94 | David Ambriz | Fr | ST FRANCIS-WATSON | 19:48 | 6:23 | |||||||
95 | Tobin Shea | Jr | MISSION PREP | 19:52 | 6:25 | |||||||
96 | Cody Arvonen | So | DURHAM | 19:54 | 6:25 | |||||||
97 | Ryan Eppolito | Jr | INCLINE | 20:02 | 6:28 | |||||||
98 | Max Shain | So | INTERNATIONAL | 20:07 | 6:29 | |||||||
99 | Bakari Smith | Sr | INTERNATIONAL | 20:07 | 6:29 | |||||||
100 | Shin Ehara | So | STEVENSON | 20:08 | 6:30 | |||||||
101 | Jacob Scurria | So | MISSION PREP | 20:10 | 6:30 | |||||||
102 | Brian Whitelaw | So | BRANSON | 20:18 | 6:33 | |||||||
103 | Adam Ramirez | Fr | BRANSON | 20:18 | 6:33 | |||||||
104 | Sam Nelson | PACIFIC COLLEGIATE | 20:20 | 6:34 | ||||||||
105 | Brendan Loftus | Fr | SONOMA ACADEMY | 20:21 | 6:34 | |||||||
106 | Mike Mitchell | So | PACIFICA CHRISTIAN | 20:22 | 6:34 | |||||||
107 | Alex Von Dohlen | Jr | MISSION PREP | 20:27 | 6:36 | |||||||
108 | Jack Roney | Fr | SONOMA ACADEMY | 20:31 | 6:37 | |||||||
109 | Isaiah Taylor | So | LIVERMORE CHARTER | 20:39 | 6:40 | |||||||
110 | Thomas Zhu | So | ST FRANCIS-WATSON | 20:46 | 6:42 | |||||||
111 | Ryan Zhao | So | STEVENSON | 20:50 | 6:43 | |||||||
112 | William Wilson | Jr | STEVENSON | 20:54 | 6:45 | |||||||
113 | Kyle Thuele | So | MISSION PREP | 20:54 | 6:45 | |||||||
114 | Josh Gutow | Jr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 20:56 | 6:45 | |||||||
115 | Carlos You | Fr | STEVENSON | 20:57 | 6:45 | |||||||
116 | Leslie Zhou | Jr | ST FRANCIS-WATSON | 20:59 | 6:46 | |||||||
117 | Gib Agar | Fr | STEVENSON | 21:02 | 6:47 | |||||||
118 | Kyle Van Housen | Sr | MISSION PREP | 21:04 | 6:48 | |||||||
119 | Ryan Fish | Sr | PACIFIC COLLEGIATE | 21:05 | 6:48 | |||||||
120 | Everett Magnuson | Fr | BRANSON | 21:07 | 6:49 | |||||||
121 | Grant Phelps | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 21:17 | 6:52 | ||||||||
122 | James T. Young | Fr | ST FRANCIS-WATSON | 21:27 | 6:55 | |||||||
123 | Cole Powell | Fr | INCLINE | 21:47 | 7:02 | |||||||
124 | Andrico Mourelatos | So | INCLINE | 22:19 | 7:12 | |||||||
125 | Jacob Share | So | BRANSON | 22:28 | 7:15 | |||||||
126 | Adam Ketchum | Jr | SAC COUNTRY DAY | 22:51 | 7:22 | |||||||
127 | Ben Ryan | Fr | INTERNATIONAL | 22:55 | 7:24 | |||||||
128 | Peter Mcilroy | Sr | LIVERMORE CHARTER | 23:33 | 7:36 | |||||||
129 | Kevin Antonino | Fr | PACIFIC COLLEGIATE | 23:33 | 7:36 | |||||||
130 | Dimitry Boyd | Jr | LIVERMORE CHARTER | 23:33 | 7:36 | |||||||
131 | Nathaniel Chesnut | So | DELTA | 23:51 | 7:42 | |||||||
132 | Luke Colosi | Jr | ST FRANCIS-WATSON | 23:57 | 7:44 | |||||||
133 | Paul Colosi | Jr | ST FRANCIS-WATSON | 24:10 | 7:48 | |||||||
134 | Chapman Caddell | Jr | STEVENSON | 24:31 | 7:55 | |||||||
135 | John Hansen | So | SAC COUNTRY DAY | 25:06 | 8:06 | |||||||
136 | Keaton Ochoa | Jr | SAC COUNTRY DAY | 26:04 | 8:25 | |||||||
137 | Ian Ransom | Sr | LIVERMORE CHARTER | 27:24 | 8:50 | |||||||
138 | Nick Sobrepena | Jr | LIVERMORE CHARTER | 27:58 | 9:01 | |||||||
139 | Andre Dermikaelian | Jr | LIVERMORE CHARTER | 28:42 | 9:15 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST JOES NOTRE DAME 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:20 |
83:04 16:37 5:22 |
59 | Cooper Teare So 15:51 5:07 1 |
Michael Murphy Sr 16:20 5:16 5 |
Matthew Murphy Sr 16:50 5:26 14 |
Willie Mein So 16:52 5:26 16 |
Gavin Hill So 17:11 5:33 23 |
Daniel Ratto Jr 17:17 5:35 26 |
Jackson Sunheim Sr 17:24 5:37 28 |
2 | LICK-WILMERDING 4-3-3-2-2 Gap: 0:54 |
83:57 16:47 5:25 |
72 | Matt Jenkins Sr 16:16 5:15 4 |
Sean Laidlaw Fr 16:25 5:18 8 |
James Rich Sr 16:59 5:29 18 |
Brian Ebisuzaki Jr 17:07 5:31 20 |
Jackson Vachal So 17:10 5:32 22 |
Erik Stein Fr 18:14 5:53 51 |
|
3 | COLLEGE PREP 3-2-2-3-3 Gap: 2:01 |
85:16 17:03 5:30 |
108 | Alex Glavin Jr 16:11 5:13 3 |
Tris Dodge Sr 16:23 5:17 6 |
Ethan Ashby So 17:02 5:30 19 |
Trevor Soule So 17:28 5:38 30 |
Victor Wu Fr 18:12 5:52 50 |
Andrew Vaughn Sr 18:18 5:54 54 |
Steve Sloan Jr 18:28 5:57 56 |
4 | ATHENIAN 2-3-4-4-4 Gap: 1:52 |
85:41 17:08 5:32 |
122 | Dawson Reckers So 15:59 5:09 2 |
Anthony Ottati Jr 16:33 5:20 10 |
Jeremy Lahr Fr 17:27 5:38 29 |
Nicholas Morales Sr 17:51 5:45 40 |
Connor Ottati So 17:51 5:45 41 |
Andrew Kocins Jr 18:15 5:53 52 |
Ira Norton-westbrook Jr 19:01 6:08 70 |
5 | UNIVERSITY PREP 6-6-5-5-5 Gap: 2:24 |
88:05 17:37 5:41 |
174 | Tyler Younkers Sr 16:32 5:20 9 |
Michael Cramer So 17:09 5:32 21 |
Forrest Moore So 17:18 5:35 27 |
Luke Clements Jr 18:10 5:52 49 |
Alex Hendrix - 18:56 6:06 68 |
Derek Younkers Fr 19:25 6:16 80 |
|
6 | Crystal Springs Uplands 13-11-9-7-6 Gap: 0:26 |
88:20 17:40 5:42 |
185 | Nick Holterman Sr 17:33 5:40 34 |
Mrinal Verghese Jr 17:34 5:40 35 |
Javier Rojas Sr 17:36 5:41 36 |
Jeremy Huang So 17:38 5:41 37 |
Nicholas Medearis Fr 17:59 5:48 43 |
Hugo Pegley Sr 18:23 5:56 55 |
Niki Lonberg Sr 18:43 6:02 62 |
7 | ROSELAND 8-5-7-6-7 Gap: 1:58 |
89:03 17:49 5:45 |
197 | Juan Valerio Jr 16:40 5:23 12 |
Brandon Escandon Jr 16:50 5:26 15 |
Elias Velazquez Fr 18:18 5:54 53 |
Ernesto Navarro Jr 18:37 6:00 58 |
Anthony Roman Sr 18:38 6:01 59 |
||
8 | SONOMA ACADEMY 5-7-6-8-8 Gap: 2:59 |
90:01 18:00 5:48 |
222 | Caleb Richards Jr 16:24 5:17 7 |
Eli Rosan-duran Sr 17:17 5:35 25 |
Joey Johnson So 18:06 5:50 47 |
Maclean Hartford Sr 18:51 6:05 66 |
Eli Catalano Jr 19:23 6:15 77 |
Brendan Loftus Fr 20:21 6:34 97 |
Jack Roney Fr 20:31 6:37 100 |
9 | STUART HALL 12-12-12-10-9 Gap: 1:29 |
91:32 18:18 5:54 |
262 | Julian Moreno Jr 17:30 5:39 32 |
Ryley Aceret Sr 17:46 5:44 39 |
Patrick Dilworth So 18:29 5:58 57 |
Aaron Tolentino Sr 18:48 6:04 65 |
Gennaro Covelli Sr 18:59 6:07 69 |
James Hernandez Sr 19:11 6:11 74 |
Thomas Namara Sr 19:24 6:15 79 |
10 | INTERNATIONAL 10-9-10-11-10 Gap: 3:13 |
92:56 18:35 6:00 |
287 | Itai Levin Sr 16:54 5:27 17 |
Felix Merk Sr 17:32 5:39 33 |
Ralph Mcavoy Jr 18:45 6:03 63 |
Joey Koury Fr 19:38 6:20 84 |
Max Shain So 20:07 6:29 90 |
Bakari Smith Sr 20:07 6:29 91 |
Ben Ryan Fr 22:55 7:24 118 |
11 | PACIFIC COLLEGIATE 7-8-8-9-11 Gap: 4:26 |
93:25 18:41 6:02 |
290 | Alex Condotti Sr 16:39 5:22 11 |
Luc Bouchard Sr 17:14 5:34 24 |
Mac Holmes So 18:07 5:51 48 |
Sam Nelson - 20:20 6:34 96 |
Ryan Fish Sr 21:05 6:48 111 |
Kevin Antonino Fr 23:33 7:36 120 |
|
12 | WOODSIDE PRIORY 9-10-11-12-12 Gap: 2:55 |
92:58 18:36 6:00 |
292 | Ross Corey Sr 16:47 5:25 13 |
Robert Screven Jr 17:39 5:42 38 |
Jack Youstra So 19:19 6:14 75 |
Ben Morss So 19:31 6:18 81 |
Jack Nash Fr 19:42 6:21 85 |
Josh Gutow Jr 20:56 6:45 106 |
Grant Phelps - 21:17 6:52 113 |
13 | URBAN SF 11-13-13-13-13 Gap: 1:54 |
92:57 18:35 6:00 |
295 | Kyle Berman Sr 17:28 5:38 31 |
Octave Lepinard Sr 18:01 5:49 45 |
Lucas Lepinard So 19:03 6:09 71 |
Kai Dalton Fr 19:03 6:09 72 |
Lars Archer Jr 19:22 6:15 76 |
Jesse Valdez Jr 19:33 6:18 82 |
|
14 | PACIFICA CHRISTIAN 16-15-14-14-14 Gap: 2:17 |
95:56 19:11 6:11 |
362 | Louie Dehann Jr 18:05 5:50 46 |
Jake Esprabens So 18:56 6:06 67 |
Luc Esprabens Sr 19:09 6:11 73 |
Geoff Watkinson Jr 19:24 6:15 78 |
Mike Mitchell So 20:22 6:34 98 |
||
15 | INCLINE 17-16-16-16-15 Gap: 1:24 |
96:50 19:22 6:15 |
383 | Dylan Smith Sr 18:38 6:01 61 |
Mitchel Cornell Jr 18:47 6:04 64 |
Nelson Bedient Jr 19:36 6:19 83 |
Owen Price-skelly Sr 19:47 6:23 86 |
Ryan Eppolito Jr 20:02 6:28 89 |
Cole Powell Fr 21:47 7:02 115 |
Andrico Mourelatos So 22:19 7:12 116 |
16 | BRANSON 14-14-15-15-16 Gap: 3:16 |
98:12 19:38 6:20 |
403 | Spencer Smead So 17:51 5:45 42 |
Michael Petruzzelli Sr 18:38 6:01 60 |
Brian Whitelaw So 20:18 6:33 94 |
Adam Ramirez Fr 20:18 6:33 95 |
Everett Magnuson Fr 21:07 6:49 112 |
Jacob Share So 22:28 7:15 117 |
|
17 | MISSION PREP 15-17-17-17-17 Gap: 2:54 |
99:23 19:53 6:25 |
429 | Scott Scharlach Fr 18:00 5:48 44 |
Tobin Shea Jr 19:52 6:25 88 |
Jacob Scurria So 20:10 6:30 93 |
Alex Von Dohlen Jr 20:27 6:36 99 |
Kyle Thuele So 20:54 6:45 105 |
Kyle Van Housen Sr 21:04 6:48 110 |
|
18 | STEVENSON 19-19-19-18-18 Gap: 0:54 |
103:51 20:46 6:42 |
515 | Shin Ehara So 20:08 6:30 92 |
Ryan Zhao So 20:50 6:43 103 |
William Wilson Jr 20:54 6:45 104 |
Carlos You Fr 20:57 6:45 107 |
Gib Agar Fr 21:02 6:47 109 |
Chapman Caddell Jr 24:31 7:55 124 |
|
19 | ST FRANCIS-WATSON 18-18-18-19-19 Gap: 4:09 |
106:57 21:23 6:54 |
533 | David Ambriz Fr 19:48 6:23 87 |
Thomas Zhu So 20:46 6:42 102 |
Leslie Zhou Jr 20:59 6:46 108 |
James T. Young Fr 21:27 6:55 114 |
Luke Colosi Jr 23:57 7:44 122 |
Paul Colosi Jr 24:10 7:48 123 |
|
20 | LIVERMORE CHARTER 20-20-20-20-20 Gap: 7:19 |
123:07 24:37 7:57 |
592 | Isaiah Taylor So 20:39 6:40 101 |
Peter Mcilroy Sr 23:33 7:36 119 |
Dimitry Boyd Jr 23:33 7:36 121 |
Ian Ransom Sr 27:24 8:50 125 |
Nick Sobrepena Jr 27:58 9:01 126 |
Andre Dermikaelian Jr 28:42 9:15 127 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
6 races + combined.
All Girls Races
6 races + combined.