Crystal Springs Uplands Results from the WBAL #1 at San Bruno Mtn Park on 10/1/14
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Britney Biddle | Sr | V | 19:56 | 7:07 | 2.8 | 20/63 | 3/6 | 3/9 | 3/10 | 19:24.2 | 19:24.2 | 18:56 | ||
Chloe LeBlanc | So | JV | 23:21 | 8:20 | 2.8 | 16/94 | 2/3 | 8/9 | 3/12 | |||||
E.V. Nora | So | V | 20:04 | 7:10 | 2.8 | 22/63 | 4/6 | 4/9 | 2/9 | 19:56.8 | 19:56.8 | 19:56.8 | ||
Eliana Fuchs | Fr | V | 20:16 | 7:14 | 2.8 | 24/63 | 5/6 | 5/9 | 2/9 | |||||
Isadora de Castro | So | JV | 22:13 | 7:56 | 2.8 | 10/94 | 1/3 | 7/9 | 3/12 | 23:10.1 (0:57,4.1) |
23:10.1 (0:57,4.1) |
23:10.1 (0:57,4.1) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Katie Chu | Sr | V | 18:09 | 6:29 | 2.8 | 4/63 | 1/6 | 1/9 | 4/11 | |||||
Katie Goldstein | Jr | JV | 24:05 | 8:36 | 2.8 | 29/94 | 3/3 | 9/9 | 5/12 | 24:21 (0:16,1.1) |
24:21 (0:16,1.1) |
24:21 (0:16,1.1) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Kenia French | Jr | V | 20:31 | 7:20 | 2.8 | 27/63 | 6/6 | 6/9 | 2/7 | 26:09 (5:38,21.5) |
26:09 (5:38,21.5) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Lianne Blodgett | Sr | V | 18:16 | 6:31 | 2.8 | 5/63 | 2/6 | 2/9 | 1/11 | 18:33.5 (0:18,1.6) |
18:33.5 (0:18,1.6) |
18:33.5 (0:18,1.6) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 2/9 | 96:41 2:07 |
2.8 | 6:54 | 6:29 | 7:14 | 66 | 6:54 | 97:11 (0:30,0.5) |
97:11 (0:30,0.5) |
95:35 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Katie Chu (4), Lianne Blodgett (5), Britney Biddle (17), E.V. Nora (19), Eliana Fuchs (21) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lacy Elizabeth | Sr | MENLO | 16:49 | 6:00 | |||||||
2 | Iyer Niki | So | HARKER | 17:28 | 6:14 | |||||||
3 | Mount Jj | Sr | ND-SJ | 17:40 | 6:19 | |||||||
4 | Katie Chu | Sr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 18:09 | 6:29 | 1/6 | 1/9 | 4/11 | ||||
5 | Lianne Blodgett | Sr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 18:16 | 6:31 | 2/6 | 2/9 | 1/11 | 18:34 (0:18) |
18:34 (0:18) |
18:34 (0:18) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
6 | Moyer Meghan | Jr | MERCY -BURL | 18:53 | 6:45 | |||||||
7 | Marsheck Hana | Jr | PRIORY | 19:00 | 6:47 | |||||||
8 | Colonna Nicole | Sr | PINEWOOD | 19:07 | 6:50 | |||||||
9 | Spielbauer Ingrid | Jr | ND-SJ | 19:16 | 6:53 | |||||||
10 | Bergstedt Kari | So | TKA | 19:17 | 6:53 | |||||||
11 | Tatsuno Danielle | Jr | TKA | 19:20 | 6:54 | |||||||
12 | Alex Stout | Fr | CASTILLEJA | 19:23 | 6:55 | |||||||
13 | Dellar Alex | Jr | HARKER | 19:24 | 6:56 | |||||||
14 | Crowder Eliza | So | MENLO | 19:24 | 6:56 | |||||||
15 | Merk Helena | So | PINEWOOD | 19:32 | 6:59 | |||||||
16 | Salguero Fernanda | Sr | TKA | 19:44 | 7:03 | |||||||
17 | Monaco Julia | Sr | TKA | 19:50 | 7:05 | |||||||
18 | Michelle Bromley | Jr | TKA | 19:51 | 7:05 | |||||||
19 | Cox Emily | Sr | ND-SJ | 19:51 | 7:05 | |||||||
20 | Britney Biddle | Sr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 19:56 | 7:07 | 3/6 | 3/9 | 3/10 | 19:24.2 | 19:24.2 | 18:56 | |
21 | Wilson Elizabeth | Jr | TKA | 20:02 | 7:09 | |||||||
22 | E.V. Nora | So | Crystal Springs Uplands | 20:04 | 7:10 | 4/6 | 4/9 | 2/9 | 19:56.8 | 19:56.8 | 19:56.8 | |
23 | Hammarskjold Brooke | Sr | MENLO | 20:14 | 7:14 | |||||||
24 | Eliana Fuchs | Fr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 20:16 | 7:14 | 5/6 | 5/9 | 2/9 | ||||
25 | Novitsky Natalie | So | SHP | 20:21 | 7:16 | |||||||
26 | Tifft Lauren | Sr | MERCY -BURL | 20:23 | 7:17 | |||||||
27 | Kenia French | Jr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 20:31 | 7:20 | 6/6 | 6/9 | 2/7 | 26:09 (5:38) |
26:09 (5:38) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
28 | Shin Yuju | Jr | PRIORY | 20:45 | 7:25 | |||||||
29 | Butler Muriel | Fr | MERCY -BURL | 20:47 | 7:25 | |||||||
30 | Schott Lindsay | Sr | SHP | 20:56 | 7:29 | |||||||
31 | Tuomala Mary | Jr | SHP | 20:56 | 7:29 | |||||||
32 | White Brigid | Sr | SHP | 20:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
33 | Arora Simran | Sr | MENLO | 21:02 | 7:31 | |||||||
34 | Green Jaclyn | So | TKA | 21:10 | 7:34 | |||||||
35 | Halabe Sarah | Jr | PRIORY | 21:16 | 7:36 | |||||||
36 | Cagney Melissa | Jr | MERCY -BURL | 21:19 | 7:37 | |||||||
37 | Hammarskjold Grace | So | MENLO | 21:19 | 7:37 | |||||||
38 | Stanton-fish Gabby | Jr | MERCY -BURL | 21:25 | 7:39 | |||||||
39 | Lasky Natasha | Sr | MENLO | 21:25 | 7:39 | |||||||
40 | Harrison Katie | So | SHP | 21:32 | 7:41 | |||||||
41 | Jinishian Zoe | Fr | MERCY -BURL | 21:36 | 7:43 | |||||||
42 | Makhni Meilani | Sr | ND-SJ | 21:59 | 7:51 | |||||||
43 | Tran Quynh | Jr | MERCY -SF | 22:01 | 7:52 | |||||||
44 | Mondry Claire | Jr | ND-SJ | 22:03 | 7:53 | |||||||
45 | Riya Berry | Fr | CASTILLEJA | 22:13 | 7:56 | |||||||
46 | Chung Priscilla | Jr | MERCY -SF | 22:13 | 7:56 | |||||||
47 | Chen Chelsea | Jr | ND-SJ | 22:14 | 7:56 | |||||||
48 | Mendenhall Sarah | So | ND-SJ | 22:14 | 7:56 | |||||||
49 | Mccarthy Clare | Jr | SHP | 22:48 | 8:09 | |||||||
50 | Mahnke Taylor | Sr | SHP | 22:49 | 8:09 | |||||||
51 | Ketsdever Katherine | Sr | MENLO | 23:15 | 8:18 | |||||||
52 | Ellen Howard | Fr | CASTILLEJA | 23:20 | 8:20 | |||||||
53 | Barri Jessica | Jr | MERCY -BURL | 23:51 | 8:31 | |||||||
54 | Lindsey Segal | Fr | CASTILLEJA | 23:53 | 8:32 | |||||||
55 | Sophia Silva | Fr | CASTILLEJA | 23:53 | 8:32 | |||||||
56 | Caoimhe Macrunnels | Sr | CASTILLEJA | 24:26 | 8:44 | |||||||
57 | Brenda Cachay | So | CASTILLEJA | 24:35 | 8:47 | |||||||
58 | Coalson Aria | Fr | HARKER | 24:51 | 8:53 | |||||||
59 | Wong Jacqueline | Fr | MERCY -SF | 24:58 | 8:55 | |||||||
60 | Vellian Namitha | Jr | HARKER | 25:25 | 9:05 | |||||||
61 | Gulukotai Sri | Jr | HARKER | 25:28 | 9:06 | |||||||
62 | Bonomi Sarah | So | MERCY -SF | 25:29 | 9:06 | |||||||
63 | Judilla Sydney | Sr | MERCY -SF | 27:02 | 9:39 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TKA 6-5-3-1-1 Gap: 0:34 |
98:02 19:36 7:00 |
59 | Bergstedt Kari So 19:17 6:53 8 |
Tatsuno Danielle Jr 19:20 6:54 9 |
Salguero Fernanda Sr 19:44 7:03 13 |
Monaco Julia Sr 19:50 7:05 14 |
Michelle Bromley Jr 19:51 7:05 15 |
Wilson Elizabeth Jr 20:02 7:09 18 |
Green Jaclyn So 21:10 7:34 30 |
2 | Crystal Springs Uplands 4-1-1-2-2 Gap: 2:07 |
96:41 19:20 6:54 |
66 | Katie Chu Sr 18:09 6:29 4 |
Lianne Blodgett Sr 18:16 6:31 5 |
Britney Biddle Sr 19:56 7:07 17 |
E.V. Nora So 20:04 7:10 19 |
Eliana Fuchs Fr 20:16 7:14 21 |
Kenia French Jr 20:31 7:20 24 |
|
3 | MENLO 1-3-4-3-3 Gap: 4:30 |
98:48 19:46 7:03 |
94 | Lacy Elizabeth Sr 16:49 6:00 1 |
Crowder Eliza So 19:24 6:56 12 |
Hammarskjold Brooke Sr 20:14 7:14 20 |
Arora Simran Sr 21:02 7:31 29 |
Hammarskjold Grace So 21:19 7:37 32 |
Lasky Natasha Sr 21:25 7:39 34 |
Ketsdever Katherine Sr 23:15 8:18 46 |
4 | ND-SJ 3-2-1-4-4 Gap: 4:23 |
100:49 20:10 7:12 |
102 | Mount Jj Sr 17:40 6:19 3 |
Spielbauer Ingrid Jr 19:16 6:53 7 |
Cox Emily Sr 19:51 7:05 16 |
Makhni Meilani Sr 21:59 7:51 37 |
Mondry Claire Jr 22:03 7:53 39 |
Chen Chelsea Jr 22:14 7:56 42 |
Mendenhall Sarah So 22:14 7:56 43 |
5 | MERCY -BURL 5-6-5-5-5 Gap: 2:32 |
102:47 20:33 7:21 |
118 | Moyer Meghan Jr 18:53 6:45 6 |
Tifft Lauren Sr 20:23 7:17 23 |
Butler Muriel Fr 20:47 7:25 25 |
Cagney Melissa Jr 21:19 7:37 31 |
Stanton-fish Gabby Jr 21:25 7:39 33 |
Jinishian Zoe Fr 21:36 7:43 36 |
Barri Jessica Jr 23:51 8:31 48 |
6 | SHP 8-7-7-6-6 Gap: 1:11 |
104:42 20:56 7:29 |
138 | Novitsky Natalie So 20:21 7:16 22 |
Schott Lindsay Sr 20:56 7:29 26 |
Tuomala Mary Jr 20:56 7:29 27 |
White Brigid Sr 20:57 7:29 28 |
Harrison Katie So 21:32 7:41 35 |
Mccarthy Clare Jr 22:48 8:09 44 |
Mahnke Taylor Sr 22:49 8:09 45 |
7 | HARKER 2-3-6-7-7 Gap: 8:00 |
112:36 22:31 8:03 |
177 | Iyer Niki So 17:28 6:14 2 |
Dellar Alex Jr 19:24 6:56 11 |
Coalson Aria Fr 24:51 8:53 53 |
Vellian Namitha Jr 25:25 9:05 55 |
Gulukotai Sri Jr 25:28 9:06 56 |
||
8 | CASTILLEJA 7-8-8-8-8 Gap: 4:30 |
112:42 22:32 8:03 |
196 | Alex Stout Fr 19:23 6:55 10 |
Riya Berry Fr 22:13 7:56 40 |
Ellen Howard Fr 23:20 8:20 47 |
Lindsey Segal Fr 23:53 8:32 49 |
Sophia Silva Fr 23:53 8:32 50 |
Caoimhe Macrunnels Sr 24:26 8:44 51 |
Brenda Cachay So 24:35 8:47 52 |
9 | MERCY -SF 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 5:01 |
121:43 24:21 8:42 |
248 | Tran Quynh Jr 22:01 7:52 38 |
Chung Priscilla Jr 22:13 7:56 41 |
Wong Jacqueline Fr 24:58 8:55 54 |
Bonomi Sarah So 25:29 9:06 57 |
Judilla Sydney Sr 27:02 9:39 58 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Love Juliette | So | NUEVA | 18:59 | 6:47 | |||||||
2 | Santhanam Meera | So | NUEVA | 20:02 | 7:09 | |||||||
3 | Zarringer Donya | Fr | NUEVA | 21:13 | 7:35 | |||||||
4 | Lieb Victoria | So | TKA | 21:27 | 7:40 | |||||||
5 | Chu Bonnie | Fr | TKA | 21:37 | 7:43 | |||||||
6 | Shirriff Sydney | Fr | NUEVA | 21:40 | 7:44 | |||||||
7 | Balaguera Daniela | So | TKA | 21:50 | 7:48 | |||||||
8 | Coyne Shelby | Sr | TKA | 21:59 | 7:51 | |||||||
9 | Ji Cindy | Fr | NUEVA | 22:03 | 7:53 | |||||||
10 | Isadora de Castro | So | Crystal Springs Uplands | 22:13 | 7:56 | 1/3 | 7/9 | 3/12 | 23:10 (0:57) |
23:10 (0:57) |
23:10 (0:57) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
11 | Francis Natalie | Fr | NUEVA | 22:21 | 7:59 | |||||||
12 | Shols Rebeka | So | TKA | 22:25 | 8:00 | |||||||
13 | Solorzano Santana | Fr | NUEVA | 22:46 | 8:08 | |||||||
14 | Manzano Scarlett | So | ND-SJ | 22:49 | 8:09 | |||||||
15 | Heit Bailey | So | PINEWOOD | 23:05 | 8:15 | |||||||
16 | Chloe LeBlanc | So | Crystal Springs Uplands | 23:21 | 8:20 | 2/3 | 8/9 | 3/12 | ||||
17 | Vis Makenna | Sr | TKA | 23:25 | 8:22 | |||||||
18 | Eichbaum Anjali | Jr | PRIORY | 23:30 | 8:24 | |||||||
19 | Zuklie Hannah | So | NUEVA | 23:32 | 8:24 | |||||||
20 | Aquino Joyce | Sr | MERCY -BURL | 23:34 | 8:25 | |||||||
21 | Saltzman Nicole | Fr | PINEWOOD | 23:34 | 8:25 | |||||||
22 | Wilson Rebekah | Fr | PINEWOOD | 23:38 | 8:26 | |||||||
23 | Zuniga-herna Michelle | Sr | TKA | 23:47 | 8:30 | |||||||
24 | Safreno Dina | Jr | SHP | 23:53 | 8:32 | |||||||
25 | Knapp Tori | So | NUEVA | 23:54 | 8:32 | |||||||
26 | Eleazar Geraldine | Sr | ND-SJ | 23:56 | 8:33 | |||||||
27 | Graber Abby | Sr | ND-SJ | 23:57 | 8:33 | |||||||
28 | Lai Chloe | Fr | MENLO | 24:03 | 8:35 | |||||||
29 | Katie Goldstein | Jr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 24:05 | 8:36 | 3/3 | 9/9 | 5/12 | 24:21 (0:16) |
24:21 (0:16) |
24:21 (0:16) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
30 | Rufino Mahalea | Fr | ND-SJ | 24:05 | 8:36 | |||||||
31 | Wong Kylie | Jr | MERCY -BURL | 24:13 | 8:39 | |||||||
32 | Yramategui Samantha | Sr | TKA | 24:15 | 8:40 | |||||||
33 | Chiu Charis | Fr | PRIORY | 24:20 | 8:41 | |||||||
34 | Gutierrez Arielle | Sr | MERCY -BURL | 24:38 | 8:48 | |||||||
35 | Forward Corine | Sr | EASTSIDE PREP | 24:41 | 8:49 | |||||||
36 | Pegler Stephanie | So | SHP | 24:44 | 8:50 | |||||||
37 | Bentajado Jeanelle | Jr | ND-SJ | 24:51 | 8:53 | |||||||
38 | Granath Elise | Jr | TKA | 24:54 | 8:54 | |||||||
39 | El Fishawy Eva | Fr | PRIORY | 24:56 | 8:54 | |||||||
40 | Tostado Vanessa | Sr | EASTSIDE PREP | 24:57 | 8:55 | |||||||
41 | Goe Jaulie | Jr | PRIORY | 24:58 | 8:55 | |||||||
42 | Morimoto Wako | So | PRIORY | 24:59 | 8:55 | |||||||
43 | April Li | So | MENLO | 25:00 | 8:56 | |||||||
44 | Miranda Prince | Fr | PRIORY | 25:02 | 8:56 | |||||||
45 | Ivanova Kristina | Sr | MERCY -SF | 25:03 | 8:57 | |||||||
46 | Cordon Natalia | Fr | MENLO | 25:06 | 8:58 | |||||||
47 | Churukian Kate | Sr | SHP | 25:08 | 8:59 | |||||||
48 | Hoang Jacquelynn | So | MERCY -SF | 25:09 | 8:59 | |||||||
49 | Clark Juliana | Jr | SHP | 25:11 | 9:00 | |||||||
50 | Fregoso Alicia | Fr | ND-SJ | 25:28 | 9:06 | |||||||
51 | Barry Juliet | So | ND-SJ | 25:29 | 9:06 | |||||||
52 | Anaya Tiffany | So | ND-SJ | 25:30 | 9:06 | |||||||
53 | Samra Amanjot | Sr | MERCY -BURL | 25:42 | 9:11 | |||||||
54 | Cruz Jaret | Fr | ND-SJ | 25:43 | 9:11 | |||||||
55 | Sisk Erin | So | MERCY -BURL | 25:56 | 9:16 | |||||||
56 | Nice Christina | Sr | TKA | 26:02 | 9:18 | |||||||
57 | Tawfik Raquel | Sr | ND-SJ | 26:04 | 9:19 | |||||||
58 | Wilson Zoe | Jr | ND-SJ | 26:07 | 9:20 | |||||||
59 | Banga Anika | Fr | HARKER | 26:16 | 9:23 | |||||||
60 | Tran Celine | Jr | ND-SJ | 26:18 | 9:24 | |||||||
61 | Putnam Elizabeth | Sr | PRIORY | 26:29 | 9:28 | |||||||
62 | Jordan Victoria | Fr | SHP | 26:32 | 9:29 | |||||||
63 | Gutierrez Aracely | Fr | ND-SJ | 26:36 | 9:30 | |||||||
64 | Heron Margot | So | PRIORY | 26:51 | 9:35 | |||||||
65 | Warden Sophia | So | MERCY -SF | 27:10 | 9:42 | |||||||
66 | Rundquist Alli | Jr | ND-SJ | 27:13 | 9:43 | |||||||
67 | Gutierrez Jacqueline | Fr | ND-SJ | 27:13 | 9:43 | |||||||
68 | Klitgaard Sophie | Fr | ND-SJ | 27:20 | 9:46 | |||||||
69 | Kinnett Taylor | Fr | TKA | 27:31 | 9:50 | |||||||
70 | Fang Kacey | Sr | HARKER | 27:52 | 9:57 | |||||||
71 | Guardado Tatiana | Jr | EASTSIDE PREP | 27:54 | 9:58 | |||||||
72 | Samra Amangeet | Sr | MERCY -BURL | 27:56 | 9:59 | |||||||
73 | Gonzales Sarah-ariel | So | TKA | 28:01 | 10:00 | |||||||
74 | Bauchiicher Karen | Fr | HARKER | 28:20 | 10:07 | |||||||
75 | Goodley-espi Jackie | Sr | ND-SJ | 28:27 | 10:10 | |||||||
76 | Brady Danielle | So | MERCY -SF | 28:45 | 10:16 | |||||||
77 | Fulton Sophia | Fr | MERCY -SF | 28:45 | 10:16 | |||||||
78 | Hernandez Daniela | So | EASTSIDE PREP | 28:50 | 10:18 | |||||||
79 | Pazos Margaret | So | EASTSIDE PREP | 28:55 | 10:20 | |||||||
80 | Mchale Kei | Jr | MERCY -SF | 29:04 | 10:23 | |||||||
81 | Antonoglou Beka | So | MERCY -SF | 29:15 | 10:27 | |||||||
82 | Mackey Emily | Fr | ND-SJ | 29:31 | 10:33 | |||||||
83 | Hermosillo Amanda | Sr | MERCY -BURL | 29:51 | 10:40 | |||||||
84 | Ghilidiyal Aadi | Fr | HARKER | 30:52 | 11:01 | |||||||
85 | Antonoglou Gina | Sr | MERCY -SF | 31:09 | 11:08 | |||||||
86 | Wiater Claire | Fr | MERCY -SF | 31:24 | 11:13 | |||||||
87 | Greco Amara | Sr | ND-SJ | 31:51 | 11:23 | |||||||
88 | Gurbuxani Shanti | Jr | ND-SJ | 31:56 | 11:24 | |||||||
89 | Huynh Melanie | Fr | ND-SJ | 32:04 | 11:27 | |||||||
90 | Edmonds Grace | Fr | ND-SJ | 34:04 | 12:10 | |||||||
91 | Rojas Maricruz | Jr | EASTSIDE PREP | 34:37 | 12:22 | |||||||
92 | Schonfeld Grace | So | TKA | 35:12 | 12:34 | |||||||
93 | Havea Katherina | Fr | MERCY -BURL | 37:56 | 13:33 | |||||||
94 | Ackley Lily | Fr | MERCY -SF | 43:05 | 15:23 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 2.8 mi |
All at 2.8 mi |
JV | Love Juliette, So, 18:59, NUEVA | NUEVA, 103:57, 21 |
V | Lacy Elizabeth, Sr, 16:49, MENLO | TKA, 98:02, 59 |
All Boys Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 2.8 mi |
All at 2.8 mi |
JV | Lange Jake, So, 16:29, NUEVA | NUEVA, 88:07, 37 |
V | Hill Daniel, Sr, 14:49, SHP | SHP, 77:13, 29 |