Nordhoff Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/21/16
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
April Jungo | Sr | V | 26:04 | 8:54 | 2.93 | 83/111 | 3/5 | 3/5 | 15/17 | 24:30.5 | 21:55 | |||
Carla Rodas | Fr | So | 14:09 | 7:05 | 2 | 35/167 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 3/19 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Carmen Pratt | Jr | V | 21:38 | 7:23 | 2.93 | 25/111 | 1/5 | 1/5 | 12/24 | |||||
Elenna Wiggins | Sr | V | 26:31 | 9:03 | 2.93 | 90/111 | 5/5 | 5/5 | 10/16 | |||||
Ester Ruvalcaba | So | So | 16:21 | 8:11 | 2 | 96/167 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 3/8 | |||||
Jasmine Ramirez | Fr | So | 12:24 | 6:12 | 2 | 6/167 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 2/38 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Joanna Mendez | So | So | 15:04 | 7:32 | 2 | 61/167 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 3/17 | |||||
Maria Ruvalcaba | So | So | 12:10 | 6:05 | 2 | 4/167 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 3/49 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Nona Golden | Sr | V | 26:25 | 9:01 | 2.93 | 87/111 | 4/5 | 4/5 | 12/17 | 24:37.2 | 24:37.2 | |||
Sarah Avdeeff | Jr | V | 22:18 | 7:37 | 2.93 | 34/111 | 2/5 | 2/5 | 7/22 | 23:11 (0:53,3.8) |
23:11 (0:53,3.8) |
23:11 (0:53,3.8) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Yamilet Herrera | Fr | So | 13:03 | 6:32 | 2 | 16/167 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 2/28 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 11/16 | 122:56 4:53 |
2.93 | 8:23 | 7:23 | 9:03 | 283 | 7:02 | 120:41 | 96:12 | Carmen Pratt (22), Sarah Avdeeff (31), April Jungo (74), Nona Golden (77), Elenna Wiggins (79) | |||
So 1st 5 | 2/17 | 66:50 2:54 |
2 | 6:41 | 6:05 | 7:32 | 72 | 6:34 | Maria Ruvalcaba (1), Jasmine Ramirez (3), Yamilet Herrera (9), Carla Rodas (22), Joanna Mendez (37) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sienna Santiago | Sr | High Tech (sd) | 18:46 | 6:24 | |||||||
2 | Skyler Wallace | Fr | Sage Creek | 18:51 | 6:26 | |||||||
3 | Mariah Moro | Jr | Notre Dame(so) | 18:58 | 6:28 | |||||||
4 | Casey Crosson | Sr | Harvard Westlake | 19:04 | 6:30 | |||||||
5 | Vanessa Gracian | Jr | Covina | 19:09 | 6:32 | |||||||
6 | Cassi Land | Jr | Sonora (son) | 19:21 | 6:36 | |||||||
7 | Lochryn Howe | Sr | Harvard Westlake | 19:26 | 6:38 | |||||||
8 | Destiny Jacobo | Sr | Rim Of The World | 19:57 | 6:49 | |||||||
9 | Mikela Keefer | Sr | Carpinteria | 20:04 | 6:51 | |||||||
10 | Natali Contreras | Sr | Covina | 20:09 | 6:53 | |||||||
11 | Kayla Lim | Sr | Piedmont | 20:11 | 6:53 | |||||||
12 | Izabella Silva | Sr | Covina | 20:12 | 6:54 | |||||||
13 | Lila Cardillo | Jr | Harvard Westlake | 20:27 | 6:59 | |||||||
14 | Clarissa Lam | So | Piedmont | 20:38 | 7:03 | |||||||
15 | Margo Donahue | So | Piedmont | 20:44 | 7:05 | |||||||
16 | Sophia Zalewski | Fr | Piedmont | 20:45 | 7:05 | |||||||
17 | Maria Del Rosaria Ch | Fr | Piedmont | 20:46 | 7:05 | |||||||
18 | Liese Neelin | So | Notre Dame(so) | 20:57 | 7:09 | |||||||
19 | Audrey Ellias | Sr | Notre Dame(so) | 20:58 | 7:09 | |||||||
20 | Tristin Hoffman | Fr | Sage Creek | 21:17 | 7:16 | |||||||
21 | Alex Ankai | So | Harvard Westlake | 21:22 | 7:18 | |||||||
22 | Diane Molina | Fr | Costa Mesa | 21:22 | 7:18 | |||||||
23 | Rosaly Castorena | So | Covina | 21:28 | 7:20 | |||||||
24 | Marianne Gleason | So | San Joaquin Memori | 21:33 | 7:21 | |||||||
25 | Carmen Pratt | Jr | Nordhoff | 21:38 | 7:23 | 1/5 | 1/5 | 12/24 | ||||
26 | Brooklynn Deal | So | Sage Creek | 21:44 | 7:25 | |||||||
27 | Madison Stringfello | Fr | Sage Creek | 21:50 | 7:27 | |||||||
28 | Victoria French | Jr | Sonora (son) | 21:54 | 7:28 | |||||||
29 | Mikayla Smith | Sr | Notre Dame(so) | 22:00 | 7:31 | |||||||
30 | Noelle Camanyag | Fr | Sage Creek | 22:03 | 7:32 | |||||||
31 | Angelica Rodriguez | Sr | West Valley (cot) | 22:11 | 7:34 | |||||||
32 | Makenna Maucher | Jr | La Salle | 22:12 | 7:35 | |||||||
33 | Erin Hong | So | Piedmont | 22:16 | 7:36 | |||||||
34 | Sarah Avdeeff | Jr | Nordhoff | 22:18 | 7:37 | 2/5 | 2/5 | 7/22 | 23:11 (0:53) |
23:11 (0:53) |
23:11 (0:53) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
35 | Hellen Flores | Jr | Lompoc | 22:18 | 7:37 | |||||||
36 | Bridget Devlin | Sr | Costa Mesa | 22:23 | 7:38 | |||||||
37 | Lavanya Pandey | Fr | Sage Creek | 22:27 | 7:40 | |||||||
38 | Jennifer Diaz | Sr | Lompoc | 22:30 | 7:41 | |||||||
39 | Olivia Miller | Sr | Lutheran (ora) | 22:35 | 7:42 | |||||||
40 | Michelle Tsujimoto | Fr | Notre Dame(so) | 22:37 | 7:43 | |||||||
41 | Bobbie Byrne | Jr | Flintridge | 22:38 | 7:43 | |||||||
42 | Katelyn Vuong | Fr | Covina | 22:40 | 7:44 | |||||||
43 | Serena Ramirez | Jr | Atascadero | 22:47 | 7:47 | |||||||
44 | Emily Olvera | Sr | Costa Mesa | 23:03 | 7:52 | |||||||
45 | Sarah Peterson | Sr | Flintridge | 23:10 | 7:54 | |||||||
46 | Serenna Morefield | So | West Valley (cot) | 23:12 | 7:55 | |||||||
47 | Kaarina Thompson | Jr | Sonora (son) | 23:13 | 7:55 | |||||||
48 | Ashley Mayo | Jr | La Salle | 23:15 | 7:56 | |||||||
49 | Nicole Demurjian | So | Lutheran (ora) | 23:16 | 7:56 | |||||||
50 | Louisse Castillo | Jr | Costa Mesa | 23:27 | 8:00 | |||||||
51 | Cloe Moreno | Fr | High Tech (sd) | 23:28 | 8:01 | |||||||
52 | Alexis Petty | So | Sage Creek | 23:30 | 8:01 | |||||||
53 | Toni Kostelec | So | West Valley (cot) | 23:40 | 8:05 | |||||||
54 | Jasmyne Aragon | Jr | West Valley (cot) | 23:50 | 8:08 | |||||||
55 | Lauren Yeh | Jr | Flintridge | 23:52 | 8:09 | |||||||
56 | Holly Reiland | Sr | Costa Mesa | 23:54 | 8:09 | |||||||
57 | Samantha Knapp | Jr | La Salle | 23:57 | 8:10 | |||||||
58 | Dulce Castellon | Jr | Costa Mesa | 24:00 | 8:11 | |||||||
59 | Haley Calderon | So | Lompoc | 24:03 | 8:12 | |||||||
60 | Sarah Conway | Jr | Harvard Westlake | 24:14 | 8:16 | |||||||
61 | Isabella Hill | Jr | Notre Dame(so) | 24:26 | 8:20 | |||||||
62 | Mackenzie Faust | Sr | Half Moon Bay | 24:29 | 8:21 | |||||||
63 | Amelia Poroli | Jr | Christian Brothers | 24:29 | 8:21 | |||||||
64 | Jennifer Holmes | Fr | Rim Of The World | 24:32 | 8:22 | |||||||
65 | Makenna Colucci | Jr | Half Moon Bay | 24:35 | 8:23 | |||||||
66 | Alyanna Jalbuena | So | Chaminade | 24:38 | 8:24 | |||||||
67 | Bri Minor | Fr | West Valley (cot) | 24:41 | 8:25 | |||||||
68 | Piper Zimmerman | Sr | University Prep (vic) | 24:56 | 8:31 | |||||||
69 | Ashley Martinez | Sr | University Prep (vic) | 25:01 | 8:32 | |||||||
70 | Aileen Gomez | Jr | University Prep (vic) | 25:04 | 8:33 | |||||||
71 | Phoebe Sidell | So | Lutheran (ora) | 25:07 | 8:34 | |||||||
72 | Isabel Afong | Jr | Christian Brothers | 25:18 | 8:38 | |||||||
73 | Kelly Faenza | Sr | Flintridge | 25:20 | 8:39 | |||||||
74 | Hannah Scott | Sr | Flintridge | 25:21 | 8:39 | |||||||
75 | Kristiina Thompson | Fr | Sonora (son) | 25:23 | 8:40 | |||||||
76 | Jessica Donald | So | Rim Of The World | 25:24 | 8:40 | |||||||
77 | Bailey Jones | So | West Valley (cot) | 25:36 | 8:44 | |||||||
78 | Darilyn Hernandez | Sr | Rim Of The World | 25:38 | 8:45 | |||||||
79 | Hallie Milton | Jr | La Salle | 25:41 | 8:46 | |||||||
80 | Maggie O'hagan | Fr | La Salle | 25:41 | 8:46 | |||||||
81 | Sarah Adams | Sr | La Salle | 25:41 | 8:46 | |||||||
82 | Drew Daner | So | Atascadero | 25:49 | 8:49 | |||||||
83 | April Jungo | Sr | Nordhoff | 26:04 | 8:54 | 3/5 | 3/5 | 15/17 | 24:30.5 | 21:55 | ||
84 | Keanna Lazaro | So | La Salle | 26:08 | 8:55 | |||||||
85 | Arleen Canas | Sr | Costa Mesa | 26:11 | 8:56 | |||||||
86 | Ruby Dircio | Jr | Crawford | 26:22 | 9:00 | |||||||
87 | Nona Golden | Sr | Nordhoff | 26:25 | 9:01 | 4/5 | 4/5 | 12/17 | 24:37.2 | 24:37.2 | ||
88 | Corina Dewald | Jr | Half Moon Bay | 26:27 | 9:02 | |||||||
89 | Allie Raff | Sr | Maranatha | 26:28 | 9:02 | |||||||
90 | Elenna Wiggins | Sr | Nordhoff | 26:31 | 9:03 | 5/5 | 5/5 | 10/16 | ||||
91 | Caitlyn Torno | Fr | University Prep (vic) | 26:36 | 9:05 | |||||||
92 | Alejandra Gonzalez | Sr | Lompoc | 26:37 | 9:05 | |||||||
93 | Katie Gullick | Sr | Flintridge | 26:40 | 9:06 | |||||||
94 | Alondra Compuzano | Sr | Carpinteria | 26:43 | 9:07 | |||||||
95 | Stephanie Ciceri | Jr | Chaminade | 26:44 | 9:07 | |||||||
96 | Valerie Rico | So | Lutheran (ora) | 26:50 | 9:09 | |||||||
97 | Emily Chaparian | So | Maranatha | 26:52 | 9:10 | |||||||
98 | Kylia Dominoe | So | Maranatha | 26:54 | 9:11 | |||||||
99 | Natalie Hawks | Sr | Sonora (son) | 27:02 | 9:14 | |||||||
100 | Alondra Cardoza | Jr | Lompoc | 27:03 | 9:14 | |||||||
101 | Olivia Cadena | Sr | University Prep (vic) | 27:19 | 9:19 | |||||||
102 | Rowan Hatchell | Jr | University Prep (vic) | 27:21 | 9:20 | |||||||
103 | Katie Vella | Jr | Half Moon Bay | 27:34 | 9:25 | |||||||
104 | Amber Duarte | Jr | Lompoc | 27:43 | 9:28 | |||||||
105 | Ava Montano | Jr | Maranatha | 27:44 | 9:28 | |||||||
106 | Natalie Simrock | Sr | Half Moon Bay | 27:48 | 9:29 | |||||||
107 | Kendall Schmidt | Sr | Lutheran (ora) | 27:58 | 9:33 | |||||||
108 | Julia Neal | Sr | Half Moon Bay | 28:26 | 9:42 | |||||||
109 | Daphne Loustalet | So | West Valley (cot) | 28:36 | 9:46 | |||||||
110 | Nirvana Pacheco | Sr | University Prep (vic) | 28:37 | 9:46 | |||||||
111 | Emily Pierson | Fr | Rim Of The World | 28:44 | 9:48 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piedmont 7-5-3-3-1 Gap: 0:35 |
103:04 20:37 7:02 |
63 | Kayla Lim Sr 20:11 6:53 9 |
Clarissa Lam So 20:38 7:03 12 |
Margo Donahue So 20:44 7:05 13 |
Sophia Zalewski Fr 20:45 7:05 14 |
Maria Del Rosaria Ch Fr 20:46 7:05 15 |
Erin Hong So 22:16 7:36 30 |
|
2 | Covina 4-2-2-2-2 Gap: 3:31 |
103:38 20:44 7:04 |
82 | Vanessa Gracian Jr 19:09 6:32 4 |
Natali Contreras Sr 20:09 6:53 8 |
Izabella Silva Sr 20:12 6:54 10 |
Rosaly Castorena So 21:28 7:20 21 |
Katelyn Vuong Fr 22:40 7:44 39 |
||
3 | Sage Creek 1-4-5-5-3 Gap: 3:12 |
105:45 21:09 7:13 |
93 | Skyler Wallace Fr 18:51 6:26 1 |
Tristin Hoffman Fr 21:17 7:16 18 |
Brooklynn Deal So 21:44 7:25 23 |
Madison Stringfello Fr 21:50 7:27 24 |
Noelle Camanyag Fr 22:03 7:32 27 |
Lavanya Pandey Fr 22:27 7:40 34 |
Alexis Petty So 23:30 8:01 47 |
4 | Harvard Westlake 3-1-1-1-4 Gap: 5:10 |
104:33 20:55 7:08 |
94 | Casey Crosson Sr 19:04 6:30 3 |
Lochryn Howe Sr 19:26 6:38 6 |
Lila Cardillo Jr 20:27 6:59 11 |
Alex Ankai So 21:22 7:18 19 |
Sarah Conway Jr 24:14 8:16 55 |
||
5 | Notre Dame(so) 2-3-4-4-5 Gap: 3:39 |
105:30 21:06 7:12 |
98 | Mariah Moro Jr 18:58 6:28 2 |
Liese Neelin So 20:57 7:09 16 |
Audrey Ellias Sr 20:58 7:09 17 |
Mikayla Smith Sr 22:00 7:31 26 |
Michelle Tsujimoto Fr 22:37 7:43 37 |
Isabella Hill Jr 24:26 8:20 56 |
|
6 | Costa Mesa 8-7-7-6-6 Gap: 2:32 |
114:09 22:50 7:48 |
190 | Diane Molina Fr 21:22 7:18 20 |
Bridget Devlin Sr 22:23 7:38 33 |
Emily Olvera Sr 23:03 7:52 40 |
Louisse Castillo Jr 23:27 8:00 46 |
Holly Reiland Sr 23:54 8:09 51 |
Dulce Castellon Jr 24:00 8:11 53 |
Arleen Canas Sr 26:11 8:56 76 |
7 | Sonora (son) 5-6-6-7-7 Gap: 7:41 |
116:53 23:23 7:59 |
224 | Cassi Land Jr 19:21 6:36 5 |
Victoria French Jr 21:54 7:28 25 |
Kaarina Thompson Jr 23:13 7:55 43 |
Kristiina Thompson Fr 25:23 8:40 67 |
Natalie Hawks Sr 27:02 9:14 84 |
||
8 | West Valley (cot) 10-11-8-8-8 Gap: 2:30 |
117:34 23:31 8:02 |
227 | Angelica Rodriguez Sr 22:11 7:34 28 |
Serenna Morefield So 23:12 7:55 42 |
Toni Kostelec So 23:40 8:05 48 |
Jasmyne Aragon Jr 23:50 8:08 49 |
Bri Minor Fr 24:41 8:25 60 |
Bailey Jones So 25:36 8:44 69 |
Daphne Loustalet So 28:36 9:46 93 |
9 | Flintridge 14-13-12-9-9 Gap: 2:43 |
120:21 24:04 8:13 |
260 | Bobbie Byrne Jr 22:38 7:43 38 |
Sarah Peterson Sr 23:10 7:54 41 |
Lauren Yeh Jr 23:52 8:09 50 |
Kelly Faenza Sr 25:20 8:39 65 |
Hannah Scott Sr 25:21 8:39 66 |
Katie Gullick Sr 26:40 9:06 82 |
|
10 | La Salle 11-12-10-10-10 Gap: 3:29 |
120:46 24:09 8:15 |
268 | Makenna Maucher Jr 22:12 7:35 29 |
Ashley Mayo Jr 23:15 7:56 44 |
Samantha Knapp Jr 23:57 8:10 52 |
Hallie Milton Jr 25:41 8:46 71 |
Maggie O'hagan Fr 25:41 8:46 72 |
Sarah Adams Sr 25:41 8:46 73 |
Keanna Lazaro So 26:08 8:55 75 |
11 | Nordhoff 9-7-11-13-11 Gap: 4:53 |
122:56 24:35 8:23 |
283 | Carmen Pratt Jr 21:38 7:23 22 |
Sarah Avdeeff Jr 22:18 7:37 31 |
April Jungo Sr 26:04 8:54 74 |
Nona Golden Sr 26:25 9:01 77 |
Elenna Wiggins Sr 26:31 9:03 79 |
||
12 | Lompoc 12-10-9-11-12 Gap: 4:45 |
122:31 24:30 8:22 |
287 | Hellen Flores Jr 22:18 7:37 32 |
Jennifer Diaz Sr 22:30 7:41 35 |
Haley Calderon So 24:03 8:12 54 |
Alejandra Gonzalez Sr 26:37 9:05 81 |
Alondra Cardoza Jr 27:03 9:14 85 |
Amber Duarte Jr 27:43 9:28 89 |
|
13 | Rim Of The World 6-9-13-12-13 Gap: 8:47 |
124:15 24:51 8:29 |
298 | Destiny Jacobo Sr 19:57 6:49 7 |
Jennifer Holmes Fr 24:32 8:22 58 |
Jessica Donald So 25:24 8:40 68 |
Darilyn Hernandez Sr 25:38 8:45 70 |
Emily Pierson Fr 28:44 9:48 95 |
||
14 | Lutheran (ora) 13-14-14-14-14 Gap: 5:23 |
125:46 25:09 8:35 |
319 | Olivia Miller Sr 22:35 7:42 36 |
Nicole Demurjian So 23:16 7:56 45 |
Phoebe Sidell So 25:07 8:34 64 |
Valerie Rico So 26:50 9:09 83 |
Kendall Schmidt Sr 27:58 9:33 91 |
||
15 | University Prep (vic) 16-16-15-15-15 Gap: 2:23 |
128:56 25:47 8:48 |
352 | Piper Zimmerman Sr 24:56 8:31 61 |
Ashley Martinez Sr 25:01 8:32 62 |
Aileen Gomez Jr 25:04 8:33 63 |
Caitlyn Torno Fr 26:36 9:05 80 |
Olivia Cadena Sr 27:19 9:19 86 |
Rowan Hatchell Jr 27:21 9:20 87 |
Nirvana Pacheco Sr 28:37 9:46 94 |
16 | Half Moon Bay 15-15-16-16-16 Gap: 3:19 |
130:53 26:11 8:56 |
372 | Mackenzie Faust Sr 24:29 8:21 57 |
Makenna Colucci Jr 24:35 8:23 59 |
Corina Dewald Jr 26:27 9:02 78 |
Katie Vella Jr 27:34 9:25 88 |
Natalie Simrock Sr 27:48 9:29 90 |
Julia Neal Sr 28:26 9:42 92 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maddie Brough | So | Jserra | 11:38 | 5:49 | |||||||
2 | Emilie Dufault | So | Jserra | 12:02 | 6:01 | |||||||
3 | Alex Lomeli | So | Notre Dame Acade | 12:08 | 6:04 | |||||||
4 | Maria Ruvalcaba | So | Nordhoff | 12:10 | 6:05 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 3/49 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
5 | Andrea Marruffo | So | Fillmore | 12:11 | 6:06 | |||||||
6 | Jasmine Ramirez | Fr | Nordhoff | 12:24 | 6:12 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 2/38 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
7 | Samantha Covey | So | Flintridge | 12:29 | 6:15 | |||||||
8 | Nicole Tria | So | Alhambra (mar) | 12:30 | 6:15 | |||||||
9 | Megan Koehler | So | Flintridge | 12:35 | 6:18 | |||||||
10 | Diana Perez | So | Fillmore | 12:49 | 6:25 | |||||||
11 | Juliana Judge | So | San Marino | 12:52 | 6:26 | |||||||
12 | Hannah Eubanks | So | Gladstone | 12:54 | 6:27 | |||||||
13 | Emily Alonso | So | Immaculate | 12:54 | 6:27 | |||||||
14 | Purvaja Balaji | Fr | San Marino | 12:58 | 6:29 | |||||||
15 | Kiley Wilson | So | Flintridge | 13:00 | 6:30 | |||||||
16 | Yamilet Herrera | Fr | Nordhoff | 13:03 | 6:32 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 2/28 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
17 | Eria Wei | So | Flintridge | 13:17 | 6:39 | |||||||
18 | Nikki Hasson | So | Cams | 13:29 | 6:45 | |||||||
19 | Shannon Burns | So | St. Lucys | 13:30 | 6:45 | |||||||
20 | Emma Orozco | So | Fillmore | 13:31 | 6:46 | |||||||
21 | Emily Green | So | Liberty Charter | 13:34 | 6:47 | |||||||
22 | Eva Esquivel | So | Oxford Academy | 13:34 | 6:47 | |||||||
23 | Samantha Palacios | So | Covina | 13:37 | 6:49 | |||||||
24 | Catherine Ausherma | So | Village Christian | 13:43 | 6:52 | |||||||
25 | Lisette Silva | So | Chula Vista Learning | 13:45 | 6:53 | |||||||
26 | Cecilia Cisneros | So | Fillmore | 13:50 | 6:55 | |||||||
27 | Alexis Martinez | So | Bishop Montgomery | 13:53 | 6:57 | |||||||
28 | Lola Salinas | So | Immaculate | 13:53 | 6:57 | |||||||
29 | Isabella Baeza | So | Liberty Charter | 13:54 | 6:57 | |||||||
30 | Aileen Fortin | So | Christian Brothers | 13:59 | 7:00 | |||||||
31 | Arlene Castro | So | Yucca Valley | 14:03 | 7:02 | |||||||
32 | Jewel Henderson | So | University Prep (vic) | 14:05 | 7:03 | |||||||
33 | Tamara Schurgot | So | Cams | 14:06 | 7:03 | |||||||
34 | Vivi Garcia | So | University Prep (vic) | 14:09 | 7:05 | |||||||
35 | Carla Rodas | Fr | Nordhoff | 14:09 | 7:05 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 3/19 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
36 | Kaitlyn Blake | So | Cams | 14:11 | 7:06 | |||||||
37 | Aundrea Williamson | So | University Prep (vic) | 14:16 | 7:08 | |||||||
38 | Marin Teller | So | Flintridge | 14:19 | 7:09 | |||||||
39 | Samantha Martinez | So | St. Paul | 14:21 | 7:11 | |||||||
40 | Jenny Li | So | Harvard Westlake | 14:21 | 7:11 | |||||||
41 | Cynthia Hernandez | So | Cams | 14:23 | 7:12 | |||||||
42 | Sofia Pirri | So | Convent/sacred | 14:24 | 7:12 | |||||||
43 | D'vianna Suarez | So | Covina | 14:28 | 7:14 | |||||||
44 | Brooke Nord | So | Bret Harte | 14:31 | 7:16 | |||||||
45 | Avery Hill | So | St. Lucys | 14:32 | 7:16 | |||||||
46 | Kylie Campbell | So | Taft (taf) | 14:32 | 7:16 | |||||||
47 | Orla Hladky | So | Immaculate | 14:35 | 7:18 | |||||||
48 | Alize Segura | So | Yucca Valley | 14:37 | 7:19 | |||||||
49 | Marissa Habashy | So | Flintridge Prep (lc) | 14:41 | 7:21 | |||||||
50 | Liliana Linan | So | Bishop Montgomery | 14:43 | 7:22 | |||||||
51 | Kaitlyn Wilson | So | Taft (taf) | 14:47 | 7:24 | |||||||
52 | Arika D'amico | So | Kern Valley | 14:48 | 7:24 | |||||||
53 | Kayla Ghodsi | So | Jserra | 14:49 | 7:25 | |||||||
54 | Hana Chun | So | Immaculate | 14:49 | 7:25 | |||||||
55 | Austin Pender | So | Vasquez | 14:50 | 7:25 | |||||||
56 | Katie Wong | Fr | San Marino | 14:51 | 7:26 | |||||||
57 | Kat Flood | So | Bret Harte | 14:55 | 7:28 | |||||||
58 | Alexzia Lilly | So | Yucca Valley | 14:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
59 | Jade Escobar | So | Immaculate | 14:59 | 7:30 | |||||||
60 | Makayla Ware | So | Cabrillo(lom) | 15:00 | 7:30 | |||||||
61 | Joanna Mendez | So | Nordhoff | 15:04 | 7:32 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 3/17 | ||||
62 | Christina Morales | So | University Prep (vic) | 15:05 | 7:33 | |||||||
63 | Nicole Santamana | So | Oxford Academy | 15:09 | 7:35 | |||||||
64 | Marisol Herrera | So | McFarland | 15:10 | 7:35 | |||||||
65 | Juliana Marquez | So | Chula Vista Learning | 15:11 | 7:36 | |||||||
66 | Alexa Zaragoza | So | Sacred Heart Of Jes | 15:15 | 7:38 | |||||||
67 | Ivy Ta | So | Oxford Academy | 15:16 | 7:38 | |||||||
68 | Sarah Lora | So | Covina | 15:17 | 7:39 | |||||||
69 | Lisa Tang | So | Oxford Academy | 15:19 | 7:40 | |||||||
70 | Nathalie Vasquez | So | Sacred Heart Of Jes | 15:20 | 7:40 | |||||||
71 | Jenna Rubinstein | So | Immaculate | 15:22 | 7:41 | |||||||
72 | Shehani Perera | So | Oxford Academy | 15:24 | 7:42 | |||||||
73 | Hannah Tombrello | So | St. Lucys | 15:24 | 7:42 | |||||||
74 | Jackie Knee | Sr | Xavier Prep (pd) | 15:26 | 7:43 | |||||||
75 | Rosie Chavez | So | Covina | 15:30 | 7:45 | |||||||
76 | Jeanette Hernandez | So | Sacred Heart Of Jes | 15:37 | 7:49 | |||||||
77 | Nellie Ayala | So | Flintridge | 15:37 | 7:49 | |||||||
78 | Samantha Franck | So | Bret Harte | 15:43 | 7:52 | |||||||
79 | Luna Schridde | So | Bret Harte | 15:44 | 7:52 | |||||||
80 | Simone Duran | So | San Dimas | 15:50 | 7:55 | |||||||
81 | Kahleen Loo | So | Calvary Chapel (dow | 15:52 | 7:56 | |||||||
82 | Jenelle Sandoval | So | Calvary Chapel (dow | 15:52 | 7:56 | |||||||
83 | Coral Smith | So | Classical Academy | 15:55 | 7:58 | |||||||
84 | Dahlia Estrada | So | Immaculate | 15:56 | 7:58 | |||||||
85 | Cynthia Hurtado | So | Fillmore | 15:57 | 7:59 | |||||||
86 | Sinclaire Ledahl | So | Flintridge Prep (lc) | 15:57 | 7:59 | |||||||
87 | Kristina Barkdoll | So | Riverside Preparator | 16:00 | 8:00 | |||||||
88 | Brooklyn Fontana | So | Half Moon Bay | 16:01 | 8:00 | |||||||
89 | Carley Woody | So | High Tech (sm) | 16:06 | 8:03 | |||||||
90 | Cassidy Galvan | So | McFarland | 16:07 | 8:04 | |||||||
91 | Janisse Miranda | So | Louisville | 16:09 | 8:04 | |||||||
92 | Nathalie Castanos | So | Ramona Convent | 16:11 | 8:06 | |||||||
93 | Mary Kate Abad | So | Bishop Montgomery | 16:12 | 8:06 | |||||||
94 | Lizette Saldivar | So | Lutheran (ora) | 16:14 | 8:07 | |||||||
95 | Annaliese Rupp | So | Bishop Montgomery | 16:16 | 8:08 | |||||||
96 | Ester Ruvalcaba | So | Nordhoff | 16:21 | 8:11 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 3/8 | ||||
97 | Grecia Carrera | So | Sacred Heart Of Jes | 16:26 | 8:13 | |||||||
98 | Dixie Castaneda | So | McFarland | 16:31 | 8:16 | |||||||
99 | Victoria Lopez | So | Bishop Montgomery | 16:32 | 8:16 | |||||||
100 | Arline Medrano | So | McFarland | 16:34 | 8:17 | |||||||
101 | Kate Sadoff | So | Crossroads | 16:36 | 8:18 | |||||||
102 | Kareli Gonzalez | So | Bishop Montgomery | 16:38 | 8:19 | |||||||
103 | Isabella Prieto | So | St. Lucys | 16:49 | 8:25 | |||||||
104 | Carly Burdorf | So | Harvard Westlake | 16:54 | 8:27 | |||||||
105 | Samantha Gonzalez | So | Ramona Convent | 16:58 | 8:29 | |||||||
106 | Kirsten Thompson | Fr | Yucca Valley | 16:58 | 8:29 | |||||||
107 | Gillian Truesdell | So | Piedmont | 17:03 | 8:32 | |||||||
108 | Hannah Mccann | So | Lutheran (ora) | 17:04 | 8:32 | |||||||
109 | Jennevy Uribe | So | Riverside Preparator | 17:07 | 8:34 | |||||||
110 | Emma Queirolo | So | Bret Harte | 17:09 | 8:35 | |||||||
111 | Jessica Streett | So | Cabrillo(lom) | 17:09 | 8:35 | |||||||
112 | Angelina Tapia | So | Xavier Prep (pd) | 17:09 | 8:35 | |||||||
113 | Cynthia Arellano | So | Sacred Heart Of Jes | 17:09 | 8:35 | |||||||
114 | Kathy Lopez | So | Sacred Heart Of Jes | 17:10 | 8:35 | |||||||
115 | Melanie Aguilar | So | Ramona Convent | 17:14 | 8:37 | |||||||
116 | Stevie Garcia | So | Ramona Convent | 17:14 | 8:37 | |||||||
117 | Layla Horowitz | Fr | Crossroads | 17:17 | 8:39 | |||||||
118 | Nereida Hernandez | Fr | Cams | 17:17 | 8:39 | |||||||
119 | Nina Baratelli | So | Crossroads | 17:17 | 8:39 | |||||||
120 | Melissa Morales | So | University Prep (vic) | 17:19 | 8:40 | |||||||
121 | Sophia Lucio | So | Crossroads | 17:20 | 8:40 | |||||||
122 | Joanna Cruse | So | Heritage Christian | 17:24 | 8:42 | |||||||
123 | Elly Jarvis | So | High Tech (sm) | 17:28 | 8:44 | |||||||
124 | Samantha Bartlett | So | Kern Valley | 17:29 | 8:45 | |||||||
125 | Gabby Sexton | So | St. Paul | 17:30 | 8:45 | |||||||
126 | Zia Saylor | So | Westridge | 17:31 | 8:46 | |||||||
127 | Elizabeth Ortiz | Fr | Vasquez | 17:32 | 8:46 | |||||||
128 | Khaterinne Osorio | So | San Dimas | 17:33 | 8:47 | |||||||
129 | Acosta Kallista | So | Immaculate | 17:34 | 8:47 | |||||||
130 | Worth Taylor | So | Convent/sacred | 17:35 | 8:48 | |||||||
131 | Alexis Martinez | So | Calvary Chapel (dow | 17:37 | 8:49 | |||||||
132 | Maggie Walter | So | Convent/sacred | 17:51 | 8:56 | |||||||
133 | Liz Stewart | Jr | Crossroads | 17:53 | 8:57 | |||||||
134 | Isabella Sehidoglu | So | Archer | 17:54 | 8:57 | |||||||
135 | Hannah Wilson | Fr | High Tech (sm) | 17:56 | 8:58 | |||||||
136 | Adren Setian | So | Brethren Christian | 18:00 | 9:00 | |||||||
137 | Sophie Lopez | So | Harvard Westlake | 18:01 | 9:00 | |||||||
138 | Ellie Tafjen | So | Bret Harte | 18:06 | 9:03 | |||||||
139 | Maria Esquivel | So | Ramona Convent | 18:06 | 9:03 | |||||||
140 | Beverly Rawlings | So | Cabrillo(lom) | 18:07 | 9:04 | |||||||
141 | Andrea Kirkendall | So | Bret Harte | 18:10 | 9:05 | |||||||
142 | Maria Chatila | So | Flintridge Prep (lc) | 18:25 | 9:13 | |||||||
143 | Veronica Costa | So | Yucca Valley | 18:28 | 9:14 | |||||||
144 | Nicole Snyder | So | Lutheran (ora) | 18:29 | 9:15 | |||||||
145 | Yessica Rodriguez-s | So | Ganesha | 18:35 | 9:18 | |||||||
146 | Caitlin Herrera | So | Riverside Preparator | 18:35 | 9:18 | |||||||
147 | Gerlene Galo | So | McFarland | 18:38 | 9:19 | |||||||
148 | Deborah Rivera-leal | So | Yucca Valley | 18:44 | 9:22 | |||||||
149 | Mackenzie Williams | So | Archer | 18:44 | 9:22 | |||||||
150 | Kiana Adams | So | Classical Academy | 18:45 | 9:23 | |||||||
151 | Cristabelle Nava | So | San Jacinto Valley A | 18:48 | 9:24 | |||||||
152 | Lexi Naranjo | So | Xavier Prep (pd) | 18:48 | 9:24 | |||||||
153 | Katherine Toro | So | Lutheran (ora) | 18:51 | 9:26 | |||||||
154 | Emmy Sobol | So | Convent/sacred | 18:59 | 9:30 | |||||||
155 | Jessica Tu | So | Brethren Christian | 18:59 | 9:30 | |||||||
156 | Megan Valadez | So | Ramona Convent | 19:17 | 9:39 | |||||||
157 | Sara Monroy | So | Ramona Convent | 19:20 | 9:40 | |||||||
158 | Nathalie Diaz | So | Ramona Convent | 19:20 | 9:40 | |||||||
159 | Cyan Granillo | So | Ramona Convent | 19:21 | 9:41 | |||||||
160 | Clio Klapsis | So | Flintridge Prep (lc) | 19:22 | 9:41 | |||||||
161 | Sarah Goette | So | St. Lucys | 19:23 | 9:42 | |||||||
162 | Hannah Yin | So | Piedmont | 19:23 | 9:42 | |||||||
163 | Elizabeth Paxtor | So | Sacred Heart Of Jes | 19:28 | 9:44 | |||||||
164 | Veronica Duarte | So | Ramona Convent | 19:31 | 9:46 | |||||||
165 | Yassi Soufer | So | Archer | 19:38 | 9:49 | |||||||
166 | Gloria White | So | Flintridge Prep (lc) | 21:59 | 11:00 | |||||||
167 | Alina Guo | So | Lutheran (ora) | 25:16 | 12:38 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flintridge 3-3-2-1-1 Gap: 1:50 |
65:40 13:08 6:34 |
52 | Samantha Covey So 12:29 6:15 4 |
Megan Koehler So 12:35 6:18 5 |
Kiley Wilson So 13:00 6:30 8 |
Eria Wei So 13:17 6:39 10 |
Marin Teller So 14:19 7:09 25 |
Nellie Ayala So 15:37 7:49 49 |
|
2 | Nordhoff 1-1-1-2-2 Gap: 2:54 |
66:50 13:22 6:41 |
72 | Maria Ruvalcaba So 12:10 6:05 1 |
Jasmine Ramirez Fr 12:24 6:12 3 |
Yamilet Herrera Fr 13:03 6:32 9 |
Carla Rodas Fr 14:09 7:05 22 |
Joanna Mendez So 15:04 7:32 37 |
Ester Ruvalcaba So 16:21 8:11 60 |
|
3 | Fillmore 2-2-3-3-3 Gap: 3:46 |
68:18 13:40 6:50 |
89 | Andrea Marruffo So 12:11 6:06 2 |
Diana Perez So 12:49 6:25 6 |
Emma Orozco So 13:31 6:46 13 |
Cecilia Cisneros So 13:50 6:55 15 |
Cynthia Hurtado So 15:57 7:59 53 |
||
4 | Immaculate 4-4-4-5-4 Gap: 2:05 |
71:10 14:14 7:07 |
122 | Emily Alonso So 12:54 6:27 7 |
Lola Salinas So 13:53 6:57 17 |
Orla Hladky So 14:35 7:18 29 |
Hana Chun So 14:49 7:25 33 |
Jade Escobar So 14:59 7:30 36 |
Jenna Rubinstein So 15:22 7:41 45 |
Dahlia Estrada So 15:56 7:58 52 |
5 | Cams 5-5-5-4-5 Gap: 3:48 |
73:26 14:41 7:21 |
157 | Nikki Hasson So 13:29 6:45 11 |
Tamara Schurgot So 14:06 7:03 20 |
Kaitlyn Blake So 14:11 7:06 23 |
Cynthia Hernandez So 14:23 7:12 26 |
Nereida Hernandez Fr 17:17 8:39 77 |
||
6 | University Prep (vic) 10-6-6-6-6 Gap: 3:14 |
74:54 14:59 7:29 |
181 | Jewel Henderson So 14:05 7:03 19 |
Vivi Garcia So 14:09 7:05 21 |
Aundrea Williamson So 14:16 7:08 24 |
Christina Morales So 15:05 7:33 38 |
Melissa Morales So 17:19 8:40 79 |
||
7 | Oxford Academy 7-10-9-7-7 Gap: 1:50 |
74:42 14:56 7:28 |
184 | Eva Esquivel So 13:34 6:47 14 |
Nicole Santamana So 15:09 7:35 39 |
Ivy Ta So 15:16 7:38 42 |
Lisa Tang So 15:19 7:40 43 |
Shehani Perera So 15:24 7:42 46 |
||
8 | Bishop Montgomery 8-8-10-11-8 Gap: 2:39 |
77:36 15:31 7:46 |
227 | Alexis Martinez So 13:53 6:57 16 |
Liliana Linan So 14:43 7:22 32 |
Mary Kate Abad So 16:12 8:06 57 |
Annaliese Rupp So 16:16 8:08 59 |
Victoria Lopez So 16:32 8:16 63 |
Kareli Gonzalez So 16:38 8:19 66 |
|
9 | Bret Harte 11-11-11-10-9 Gap: 2:38 |
78:02 15:36 7:48 |
233 | Brooke Nord So 14:31 7:16 27 |
Kat Flood So 14:55 7:28 34 |
Samantha Franck So 15:43 7:52 50 |
Luna Schridde So 15:44 7:52 51 |
Emma Queirolo So 17:09 8:35 71 |
Ellie Tafjen So 18:06 9:03 82 |
Andrea Kirkendall So 18:10 9:05 84 |
10 | Yucca Valley 9-8-7-8-10 Gap: 4:25 |
79:03 15:49 7:54 |
238 | Arlene Castro So 14:03 7:02 18 |
Alize Segura So 14:37 7:19 30 |
Alexzia Lilly So 14:57 7:29 35 |
Kirsten Thompson Fr 16:58 8:29 69 |
Veronica Costa So 18:28 9:14 86 |
Deborah Rivera-leal So 18:44 9:22 89 |
|
11 | St. Lucys 6-6-8-9-11 Gap: 5:53 |
79:38 15:56 7:58 |
248 | Shannon Burns So 13:30 6:45 12 |
Avery Hill So 14:32 7:16 28 |
Hannah Tombrello So 15:24 7:42 47 |
Isabella Prieto So 16:49 8:25 67 |
Sarah Goette So 19:23 9:42 94 |
||
12 | Sacred Heart Of Jes 14-12-12-12-12 Gap: 1:54 |
79:47 15:57 7:59 |
266 | Alexa Zaragoza So 15:15 7:38 41 |
Nathalie Vasquez So 15:20 7:40 44 |
Jeanette Hernandez So 15:37 7:49 48 |
Grecia Carrera So 16:26 8:13 61 |
Cynthia Arellano So 17:09 8:35 72 |
Kathy Lopez So 17:10 8:35 73 |
Elizabeth Paxtor So 19:28 9:44 95 |
13 | McFarland 13-14-13-13-13 Gap: 3:28 |
83:00 16:36 8:18 |
309 | Marisol Herrera So 15:10 7:35 40 |
Cassidy Galvan So 16:07 8:04 55 |
Dixie Castaneda So 16:31 8:16 62 |
Arline Medrano So 16:34 8:17 64 |
Gerlene Galo So 18:38 9:19 88 |
||
14 | Ramona Convent 15-15-15-15-14 Gap: 1:55 |
85:43 17:09 8:34 |
356 | Nathalie Castanos So 16:11 8:06 56 |
Samantha Gonzalez So 16:58 8:29 68 |
Melanie Aguilar So 17:14 8:37 74 |
Stevie Garcia So 17:14 8:37 75 |
Maria Esquivel So 18:06 9:03 83 |
Megan Valadez So 19:17 9:39 91 |
Sara Monroy So 19:20 9:40 92 |
15 | Flintridge Prep (lc) 12-12-14-14-15 Gap: 7:18 |
90:24 18:05 9:02 |
359 | Marissa Habashy So 14:41 7:21 31 |
Sinclaire Ledahl So 15:57 7:59 54 |
Maria Chatila So 18:25 9:13 85 |
Clio Klapsis So 19:22 9:41 93 |
Gloria White So 21:59 11:00 96 |
||
16 | Crossroads 17-17-17-16-16 Gap: 1:17 |
86:23 17:17 8:38 |
380 | Kate Sadoff So 16:36 8:18 65 |
Layla Horowitz Fr 17:17 8:39 76 |
Nina Baratelli So 17:17 8:39 78 |
Sophia Lucio So 17:20 8:40 80 |
Liz Stewart Jr 17:53 8:57 81 |
||
17 | Lutheran (ora) 16-16-16-17-17 Gap: 9:02 |
95:54 19:11 9:35 |
402 | Lizette Saldivar So 16:14 8:07 58 |
Hannah Mccann So 17:04 8:32 70 |
Nicole Snyder So 18:29 9:15 87 |
Katherine Toro So 18:51 9:26 90 |
Alina Guo So 25:16 12:38 97 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
22 races + combined.
All Boys Races
28 races + combined.