St. Ignatius Results from the Ram Invitational at Westmoor HS on 9/27/14
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aleah Jayme | So | F/S | 18:16 | 7:37 | 2.4 | 35/166 | 8/54 | 20/79 | 1/4 | |||||
Alexa Fotinos | Sr | JV | 17:54 | 7:28 | 2.4 | 9/110 | 4/18 | 15/79 | 2/13 | 18:26 (0:32,2.9) |
18:26 (0:32,2.9) |
18:14 (0:20,1.8) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Alexandra Donati | So | F/S | 19:05 | 7:57 | 2.4 | 56/166 | 15/54 | 30/79 | 1/2 | 19:09 (0:04,0.3) |
19:09 (0:04,0.3) |
19:09 (0:04,0.3) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Alyssa Castillo | So | F/S | 18:03 | 7:31 | 2.4 | 29/166 | 6/54 | 18/79 | 2/11 | |||||
Alyssa McGrath | So | F/S | 18:25 | 7:40 | 2.4 | 37/166 | 9/54 | 21/79 | 1/3 | 18:10 | 18:10 | 18:10 | ||
Amy Maciejewski | Fr | F/S | 17:27 | 7:16 | 2.4 | 17/166 | 3/54 | 11/79 | 2/17 | |||||
Ana Maria Abarca | Fr | F/S | 20:56 | 8:43 | 2.4 | 111/166 | 34/54 | 57/79 | 1/1 | |||||
Anna Magdelena Cumbelich | So | F/S | 21:01 | 8:45 | 2.4 | 114/166 | 36/54 | 59/79 | 1/1 | |||||
Annie Magee | Fr | F/S | 17:34 | 7:19 | 2.4 | 20/166 | 4/54 | 13/79 | 2/15 | |||||
Avery Priest | So | F/S | 18:36 | 7:45 | 2.4 | 40/166 | 10/54 | 22/79 | 1/3 | |||||
Barbara Alberts | Sr | JV | 18:47 | 7:50 | 2.4 | 17/110 | 6/18 | 25/79 | 1/8 | 18:38 | 18:38 | 18:38 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
Carolyn Lum | Fr | F/S | 20:17 | 8:27 | 2.4 | 97/166 | 29/54 | 49/79 | 1/1 | |||||
Cate Steigerwald | So | F/S | 20:00 | 8:20 | 2.4 | 88/166 | 24/54 | 41/79 | 1/1 | |||||
Chloe Tanlimco | Fr | F/S | 22:08 | 9:13 | 2.4 | 129/166 | 42/54 | 66/79 | 1/1 | |||||
Coleen Mercado | So | F/S | 21:30 | 8:58 | 2.4 | 118/166 | 38/54 | 62/79 | 1/1 | |||||
Courtney Turkatte | Fr | F/S | 19:58 | 8:19 | 2.4 | 85/166 | 22/54 | 39/79 | 1/1 | |||||
Danielle Grady | Jr | JV | 17:29 | 7:17 | 2.4 | 5/110 | 3/18 | 12/79 | 1/15 | 18:15 (0:46,4.2) |
18:15 (0:46,4.2) |
18:15 (0:46,4.2) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Dominique Mohler | So | F/S | 18:53 | 7:52 | 2.4 | 51/166 | 14/54 | 27/79 | 1/2 | |||||
Dyllen Ford | So | F/S | 18:15 | 7:36 | 2.4 | 33/166 | 7/54 | 19/79 | 2/7 | 17:32 | 17:32 | 17:32 | ||
Elise Wang | Jr | JV | 20:14 | 8:26 | 2.4 | 43/110 | 13/18 | 48/79 | 1/2 | 20:05 | 20:05 | 20:05 | ||
Elizabeth Benham | So | F/S | 18:37 | 7:45 | 2.4 | 42/166 | 12/54 | 24/79 | 1/2 | |||||
Elizabeth Mccaffrey | Jr | JV | 22:38 | 9:26 | 2.4 | 91/110 | 18/18 | 67/79 | 1/1 | |||||
Emilia Janiczek | So | V | 15:13 | 6:20 | 2.4 | 3/102 | 1/7 | 1/79 | 3/21 | |||||
Emily Kong | So | F/S | 19:46 | 8:14 | 2.4 | 79/166 | 20/54 | 37/79 | 1/2 | 19:27 | 19:27 | 19:27 | ||
Emma Sheedy | Jr | V | 17:03 | 7:06 | 2.4 | 31/102 | 5/7 | 5/79 | 1/14 | 16:47 | 16:47 | |||
Finn O'neil | So | F/S | 20:58 | 8:44 | 2.4 | 113/166 | 35/54 | 58/79 | 1/1 | |||||
Fiona Mahoney | Fr | F/S | 20:31 | 8:33 | 2.4 | 104/166 | 31/54 | 52/79 | 1/1 | |||||
Fiona Sicord | So | F/S | 20:11 | 8:25 | 2.4 | 93/166 | 27/54 | 44/79 | 1/1 | 19:32 | 19:32 | 19:32 | ||
Francesca Ledesma | Sr | V | 16:36 | 6:55 | 2.4 | 24/102 | 4/7 | 4/79 | 3/17 | 17:59 (1:23,7.7) |
17:59 (1:23,7.7) |
17:05 (0:29,2.8) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Gabbie Quila | Jr | JV | 20:12 | 8:25 | 2.4 | 41/110 | 12/18 | 46/79 | 1/2 | 20:23 (0:11,0.9) |
20:23 (0:11,0.9) |
20:23 (0:11,0.9) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Gabriella Schmidt | Fr | F/S | 22:51 | 9:31 | 2.4 | 137/166 | 44/54 | 69/79 | 1/1 | |||||
Georgia Davey | Sr | JV | 19:24 | 8:05 | 2.4 | 26/110 | 9/18 | 31/79 | 1/3 | 18:39 | 18:39 | 18:39 | ||
Grace Defrino | So | F/S | 23:02 | 9:36 | 2.4 | 140/166 | 47/54 | 72/79 | 1/1 | |||||
Healy Leider | Fr | F/S | 19:40 | 8:12 | 2.4 | 72/166 | 17/54 | 34/79 | 1/2 | |||||
Holly Dahlem | So | F/S | 18:37 | 7:45 | 2.4 | 41/166 | 11/54 | 23/79 | 1/2 | 18:45 (0:08,0.7) |
18:45 (0:08,0.7) |
18:45 (0:08,0.7) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Isabela Fernandes | Fr | F/S | 19:44 | 8:13 | 2.4 | 77/166 | 18/54 | 35/79 | 1/2 | |||||
Isabelle Smyth | So | F/S | 20:41 | 8:37 | 2.4 | 106/166 | 32/54 | 53/79 | 1/1 | 20:01 | 20:01 | 20:01 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
Jacqueline Harris | So | F/S | 20:12 | 8:25 | 2.4 | 94/166 | 28/54 | 46/79 | 1/1 | 19:32 | 19:32 | 19:32 | ||
Jo Ramirez | Fr | F/S | 29:25 | 12:15 | 2.4 | 162/166 | 54/54 | 79/79 | 1/1 | |||||
Joan Buse | So | F/S | 20:10 | 8:24 | 2.4 | 92/166 | 26/54 | 43/79 | 1/1 | 20:54 (0:44,3.5) |
20:54 (0:44,3.5) |
20:54 (0:44,3.5) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Justine Jadallah | Fr | F/S | 20:19 | 8:28 | 2.4 | 99/166 | 30/54 | 50/79 | 1/1 | |||||
Kasey Fung | Fr | F/S | 22:01 | 9:10 | 2.4 | 127/166 | 41/54 | 65/79 | 1/1 | |||||
Kathleen Cummings | Jr | JV | 20:22 | 8:29 | 2.4 | 46/110 | 14/18 | 51/79 | 1/1 | |||||
Katie O'Dea | Fr | V | 15:43 | 6:33 | 2.4 | 9/102 | 2/7 | 2/79 | 3/18 | |||||
Katrina Keating | Jr | JV | 17:25 | 7:15 | 2.4 | 3/110 | 1/18 | 9/79 | 2/19 | 19:11 (1:46,9.2) |
19:11 (1:46,9.2) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Keo Chui | Fr | F/S | 20:01 | 8:20 | 2.4 | 89/166 | 25/54 | 42/79 | 1/1 | |||||
Kiley Dyke | So | F/S | 17:22 | 7:14 | 2.4 | 13/166 | 2/54 | 8/79 | 4/19 | |||||
Lana Jarnutowski | Fr | F/S | 25:22 | 10:34 | 2.4 | 151/166 | 51/54 | 76/79 | 1/1 | |||||
Laura Caracciolo | Sr | JV | 19:00 | 7:55 | 2.4 | 21/110 | 8/18 | 29/79 | 1/5 | 18:53 | 18:53 | 18:53 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
Lauren Cueto | So | F/S | 20:00 | 8:20 | 2.4 | 86/166 | 23/54 | 40/79 | 1/1 | |||||
Lauren Gomez | Jr | JV | 18:55 | 7:53 | 2.4 | 20/110 | 7/18 | 28/79 | 1/6 | |||||
Maddy Peitz | Fr | F/S | 19:45 | 8:14 | 2.4 | 78/166 | 19/54 | 36/79 | 1/2 | |||||
Madelyn Davey | Fr | F/S | 21:58 | 9:09 | 2.4 | 126/166 | 40/54 | 64/79 | 1/1 | |||||
Marie Hoopes | Jr | V | 17:46 | 7:24 | 2.4 | 50/102 | 7/7 | 14/79 | 1/5 | 20:07 (2:21,11.7) |
20:07 (2:21,11.7) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Marissa Corry | Sr | JV | 20:11 | 8:25 | 2.4 | 38/110 | 11/18 | 44/79 | 1/2 | |||||
Maura Mcinerney | So | V | 17:09 | 7:09 | 2.4 | 34/102 | 6/7 | 7/79 | 1/10 | 17:36 (0:27,2.6) |
17:36 (0:27,2.6) |
17:36 (0:27,2.6) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Megan Chan | So | F/S | 18:51 | 7:51 | 2.4 | 48/166 | 13/54 | 26/79 | 1/2 | 19:04 (0:13,1.1) |
19:04 (0:13,1.1) |
19:04 (0:13,1.1) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Megan Mac Neill | Fr | F/S | 22:55 | 9:33 | 2.4 | 138/166 | 45/54 | 70/79 | 1/1 | |||||
Meghan Walsh | So | F/S | 19:34 | 8:09 | 2.4 | 70/166 | 16/54 | 33/79 | 1/2 | |||||
Morgan Feeney | Sr | JV | 19:26 | 8:06 | 2.4 | 28/110 | 10/18 | 32/79 | 1/3 | 18:28 | 18:28 | |||
Nataliya Mokra | Fr | F/S | 23:09 | 9:39 | 2.4 | 141/166 | 48/54 | 73/79 | 1/1 | |||||
Nicole Guzhavin | Fr | F/S | 17:54 | 7:28 | 2.4 | 25/166 | 5/54 | 15/79 | 2/13 | |||||
Nicole Pogacar | Jr | JV | 20:42 | 8:38 | 2.4 | 53/110 | 15/18 | 54/79 | 1/1 | 22:44 (2:02,8.9) |
22:44 (2:02,8.9) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Nina Blanc | Fr | F/S | 27:37 | 11:30 | 2.4 | 159/166 | 53/54 | 78/79 | 1/1 | |||||
Orla Lynagh-shannon | Fr | V | 16:19 | 6:48 | 2.4 | 15/102 | 3/7 | 3/79 | 3/17 | |||||
Priscille Alden | Sr | JV | 21:18 | 8:53 | 2.4 | 68/110 | 17/18 | 61/79 | 1/1 | 22:48 (1:30,6.6) |
20:43 | You ROCK! (LR) | ||
Reilly Riordan | So | F/S | 20:54 | 8:43 | 2.4 | 110/166 | 33/54 | 55/79 | 1/1 | |||||
Ruby rose Moscone | So | F/S | 23:02 | 9:36 | 2.4 | 139/166 | 46/54 | 71/79 | 1/1 | |||||
Sarah Euchner | Fr | F/S | 22:45 | 9:29 | 2.4 | 136/166 | 43/54 | 68/79 | 1/1 | |||||
Shannon Smith | Fr | F/S | 23:37 | 9:50 | 2.4 | 144/166 | 49/54 | 74/79 | 1/1 | |||||
Sonia Naughton | Jr | JV | 20:55 | 8:43 | 2.4 | 59/110 | 16/18 | 56/79 | 1/1 | 19:40 | 19:40 | 19:40 | ||
Sophia Balistreri | Sr | JV | 17:55 | 7:28 | 2.4 | 10/110 | 5/18 | 17/79 | 1/11 | 18:46 (0:51,4.5) |
18:46 (0:51,4.5) |
18:46 (0:51,4.5) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Sophia Jadallah | Fr | F/S | 21:11 | 8:50 | 2.4 | 116/166 | 37/54 | 60/79 | 1/1 | |||||
Sophia Westover | So | F/S | 21:46 | 9:04 | 2.4 | 124/166 | 39/54 | 63/79 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Sophie Kostanecki | So | F/S | 19:57 | 8:19 | 2.4 | 84/166 | 21/54 | 38/79 | 1/1 | 18:45 | 18:45 | 18:45 | ||
Tara Flynn | Fr | F/S | 24:56 | 10:23 | 2.4 | 149/166 | 50/54 | 75/79 | 1/1 | |||||
Tessca Almeida | Fr | F/S | 26:32 | 11:03 | 2.4 | 155/166 | 52/54 | 77/79 | 1/1 | |||||
Trish Hoy | Jr | JV | 17:25 | 7:15 | 2.4 | 4/110 | 2/18 | 10/79 | 2/16 | 18:19 (0:54,4.9) |
18:19 (0:54,4.9) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Whitney Lundgren | Fr | F/S | 17:03 | 7:06 | 2.4 | 9/166 | 1/54 | 5/79 | 7/20 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 3/14 | 80:54 1:50 |
2.4 | 6:45 | 6:20 | 7:06 | 69 | 6:38 | 87:51 (6:57,7.9) |
87:51 (6:57,7.9) |
79:05 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Emilia Janiczek (3), Katie O'Dea (8), Orla Lynagh-shannon (13), Francesca Ledesma (20), Emma Sheedy (25) | |
JV 1st 5 | 2/11 | 88:08 0:30 |
2.4 | 7:21 | 7:15 | 7:28 | 29 | 7:16 | 90:46 (2:38,2.9) |
90:46 (2:38,2.9) |
87:30 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Katrina Keating (3), Trish Hoy (4), Danielle Grady (5), Alexa Fotinos (8), Sophia Balistreri (9) | |
JV 2nd 5 | 1/3 | 95:32 0:39 |
2.4 | 7:58 | 7:50 | 8:06 | 19 | 7:58 | 104:19 (8:47,8.4) |
104:19 (8:47,8.4) |
90:43 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Barbara Alberts (1), Lauren Gomez (3), Laura Caracciolo (4), Georgia Davey (5), Morgan Feeney (6) | |
JV 3rd 5 | 1/1 | 101:41 0:31 |
2.4 | 8:28 | 8:25 | 8:38 | 15 | 8:28 | 104:04 (2:23,2.3) |
94:12 | Your Team ROCKS! (LR) | Marissa Corry (1), Gabbie Quila (2), Elise Wang (3), Kathleen Cummings (4), Nicole Pogacar (5) | ||
F/S 1st 5 | 2/13 | 87:20 0:51 |
2.4 | 7:17 | 7:06 | 7:28 | 74 | 7:01 | 86:12 | 86:12 | 84:42 | Whitney Lundgren (7), Kiley Dyke (11), Amy Maciejewski (15), Annie Magee (18), Nicole Guzhavin (23) | ||
F/S 2nd 5 | 1/3 | 91:35 0:33 |
2.4 | 7:38 | 7:31 | 7:45 | 26 | 7:38 | 93:00 (1:25,1.5) |
93:00 (1:25,1.5) |
88:25 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Alyssa Castillo (3), Dyllen Ford (4), Aleah Jayme (5), Alyssa McGrath (6), Avery Priest (8) | |
F/S 3rd 5 | 1/2 | 94:03 0:28 |
2.4 | 7:50 | 7:45 | 7:57 | 15 | 7:50 | 96:51 (2:48,2.9) |
96:51 (2:48,2.9) |
93:32 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Holly Dahlem (1), Elizabeth Benham (2), Megan Chan (3), Dominique Mohler (4), Alexandra Donati (5) | |
F/S 4th 5 | 1/2 | 98:29 0:12 |
2.4 | 8:12 | 8:09 | 8:14 | 15 | 8:12 | 101:03 (2:34,2.5) |
101:03 (2:34,2.5) |
97:43 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Meghan Walsh (1), Healy Leider (2), Isabela Fernandes (3), Maddy Peitz (4), Emily Kong (5) | |
F/S 5th 5 | 1/1 | 99:56 0:04 |
2.4 | 8:20 | 8:19 | 8:20 | 15 | 8:20 | 110:02 (10:06,9.2) |
110:02 (10:06,9.2) |
102:40 (2:44,2.7%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Sophie Kostanecki (1), Courtney Turkatte (2), Lauren Cueto (3), Cate Steigerwald (4), Keo Chui (5) | |
F/S 6th 5 | 1/1 | 101:09 0:09 |
2.4 | 8:26 | 8:24 | 8:28 | 15 | 8:26 | 113:52 (12:43,11.2) |
106:29 (5:20,5.0%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) | Joan Buse (1), Fiona Sicord (2), Jacqueline Harris (3), Carolyn Lum (4), Justine Jadallah (5) | ||
F/S 7th 5 | 1/1 | 104:00 0:27 |
2.4 | 8:40 | 8:33 | 8:44 | 15 | 8:40 | 116:04 (12:04,10.4) |
111:58 (7:58,7.1%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) | Fiona Mahoney (1), Isabelle Smyth (2), Reilly Riordan (3), Ana Maria Abarca (4), Finn O'neil (5) | ||
F/S 8th 5 | 1/1 | 107:26 0:57 |
2.4 | 8:57 | 8:45 | 9:09 | 15 | 8:57 | Anna Magdelena Cumbelich (1), Sophia Jadallah (2), Coleen Mercado (3), Sophia Westover (4), Madelyn Davey (5) | |||||
F/S 9th 5 | 1/1 | 112:40 0:54 |
2.4 | 9:23 | 9:10 | 9:33 | 15 | 9:23 | Kasey Fung (1), Chloe Tanlimco (2), Sarah Euchner (3), Gabriella Schmidt (4), Megan Mac Neill (5) | |||||
F/S 10th 5 | 1/1 | 117:46 1:54 |
2.4 | 9:49 | 9:36 | 10:23 | 15 | 9:49 | Ruby rose Moscone (1), Grace Defrino (2), Nataliya Mokra (3), Shannon Smith (4), Tara Flynn (5) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaqueleine Escalera | Jr | FREMONT | 15:03 | 6:16 | |||||||
2 | Megan Coyle | Sr | NORTHGATE | 15:11 | 6:20 | |||||||
3 | Emilia Janiczek | So | St. Ignatius | 15:13 | 6:20 | 1/7 | 1/79 | 3/21 | ||||
4 | Aino Tanaka | Sr | NORTHGATE | 15:21 | 6:24 | |||||||
5 | Riley Mcglinchy | Jr | NOTRE DAME BEL. | 15:26 | 6:26 | |||||||
6 | Allie Timbrell | Sr | ALHAMBRA | 15:29 | 6:27 | |||||||
7 | Mackenzie Cox | Jr | FREMONT | 15:37 | 6:30 | |||||||
8 | Logan Alcosiba | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 15:41 | 6:32 | |||||||
9 | Katie O'Dea | Fr | St. Ignatius | 15:43 | 6:33 | 2/7 | 2/79 | 3/18 | ||||
10 | Peggy Lau | Jr | NORTHGATE | 15:54 | 6:38 | |||||||
11 | Meghan Moyer | Jr | MERCY BURL. | 16:01 | 6:40 | |||||||
12 | Kelsey Blough | So | NORTHGATE | 16:02 | 6:41 | |||||||
13 | Kate Everhardt | So | FREMONT | 16:02 | 6:41 | |||||||
14 | Danielle Tatsuno | Jr | KING'S ACADEMY | 16:12 | 6:45 | |||||||
15 | Orla Lynagh-shannon | Fr | St. Ignatius | 16:19 | 6:48 | 3/7 | 3/79 | 3/17 | ||||
16 | Katie Hall | Sr | TERRA NOVA | 16:26 | 6:51 | |||||||
17 | Georgia Scherer | Jr | HEAD-ROYCE | 16:29 | 6:52 | |||||||
18 | Julia Lu | Sr | SF UNIVERSITY | 16:32 | 6:53 | |||||||
19 | Megan Mcdonell | Sr | NOTRE DAME BEL. | 16:32 | 6:53 | |||||||
20 | Julia Monaco | Sr | KING'S ACADEMY | 16:33 | 6:54 | |||||||
21 | Anna Kaufman | So | WINDSOR | 16:33 | 6:54 | |||||||
22 | Lauren Meier | So | FREMONT | 16:34 | 6:54 | |||||||
23 | Grace Euphrat-westo | Sr | SF UNIVERSITY | 16:34 | 6:54 | |||||||
24 | Francesca Ledesma | Sr | St. Ignatius | 16:36 | 6:55 | 4/7 | 4/79 | 3/17 | 17:59 (1:23) |
17:59 (1:23) |
17:05 (0:29) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
25 | Mika Takamori | Jr | SF UNIVERSITY | 16:56 | 7:03 | |||||||
26 | Katie Kelley | Sr | SF UNIVERSITY | 16:57 | 7:04 | |||||||
27 | Eliana Heath | So | CARDINAL NEWMAN | 16:58 | 7:04 | |||||||
28 | Lauren Tifft | Sr | MERCY BURL. | 16:59 | 7:05 | |||||||
29 | Mara Greene | Jr | GUNN | 17:01 | 7:05 | |||||||
30 | Sarah Tomaszewski | So | WINDSOR | 17:02 | 7:06 | |||||||
31 | Emma Sheedy | Jr | St. Ignatius | 17:03 | 7:06 | 5/7 | 5/79 | 1/14 | 16:47 | 16:47 | ||
32 | Brenda Blanco | Fr | FREMONT | 17:05 | 7:07 | |||||||
33 | Kristina Randrup | Jr | HEAD-ROYCE | 17:09 | 7:09 | |||||||
34 | Maura Mcinerney | So | St. Ignatius | 17:09 | 7:09 | 6/7 | 7/79 | 1/10 | 17:36 (0:27) |
17:36 (0:27) |
17:36 (0:27) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
35 | Jade Hardy | Sr | HEAD-ROYCE | 17:09 | 7:09 | |||||||
36 | Anna Meehan | Fr | NORTHGATE | 17:12 | 7:10 | |||||||
37 | Audrey Parker | Fr | NORTHGATE | 17:12 | 7:10 | |||||||
38 | Cantlen Forni | Sr | CARDINAL NEWMAN | 17:13 | 7:10 | |||||||
39 | Elizabeth Wilson | Jr | KING'S ACADEMY | 17:13 | 7:10 | |||||||
40 | Yessenia Magallanes | Sr | WESTMOOR | 17:21 | 7:14 | |||||||
41 | Monserrat Roa | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 17:22 | 7:14 | |||||||
42 | Flora Wang | Sr | WESTMOOR | 17:22 | 7:14 | |||||||
43 | Yuju Shin | Jr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 17:32 | 7:18 | |||||||
44 | Justine Oliva | Sr | MERCY BURL. | 17:38 | 7:21 | |||||||
45 | Melissa Cagney | Jr | MERCY BURL. | 17:40 | 7:22 | |||||||
46 | Isabelle Vreeland | Fr | CARDINAL NEWMAN | 17:40 | 7:22 | |||||||
47 | Sophia Brakeman | Fr | HEAD-ROYCE | 17:42 | 7:23 | |||||||
48 | Elise Epstein | So | GUNN | 17:43 | 7:23 | |||||||
49 | Brenda Walker | Sr | SF UNIVERSITY | 17:44 | 7:23 | |||||||
50 | Marie Hoopes | Jr | St. Ignatius | 17:46 | 7:24 | 7/7 | 14/79 | 1/5 | 20:07 (2:21) |
20:07 (2:21) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
51 | Lisa Tanaka | Jr | WESTMOOR | 17:47 | 7:25 | |||||||
52 | Audrey Meiman | So | TERRA NOVA | 17:54 | 7:28 | |||||||
53 | Beatriz Duarte | Sr | WATSONVILLE | 17:55 | 7:28 | |||||||
54 | Matisse Mulligan | Fr | HEAD-ROYCE | 17:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
55 | Carlie Borders | So | CARDINAL NEWMAN | 17:59 | 7:30 | |||||||
56 | Grace Holtschult | Fr | CARDINAL NEWMAN | 18:05 | 7:32 | |||||||
57 | Lauren Tom | Jr | WESTMOOR | 18:07 | 7:33 | |||||||
58 | Alex Dennen | Sr | CARDINAL NEWMAN | 18:12 | 7:35 | |||||||
59 | Mirna Sanyal | So | GUNN | 18:12 | 7:35 | |||||||
60 | Gabby Stanton-fisch | Jr | MERCY BURL. | 18:14 | 7:36 | |||||||
61 | Kayla Schmidlin | Jr | HEAD-ROYCE | 18:16 | 7:37 | |||||||
62 | Stephanie Villa | So | WATSONVILLE | 18:18 | 7:38 | |||||||
63 | Melanie Tieu | Sr | ADRIAN WILCOX | 18:19 | 7:38 | |||||||
64 | Anneli Arneson | Fr | ENCINAL | 18:22 | 7:39 | |||||||
65 | Stephanie Roa | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 18:26 | 7:41 | |||||||
66 | Sharisse Paule | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 18:30 | 7:43 | |||||||
67 | Aileen Cabasag | So | FREMONT | 18:37 | 7:45 | |||||||
68 | Nazmiye Ornelas | Fr | FREMONT | 18:39 | 7:46 | |||||||
69 | Bonnie Chu | Fr | KING'S ACADEMY | 18:43 | 7:48 | |||||||
70 | Julia Montes-laing | Jr | NOTRE DAME BEL. | 18:46 | 7:49 | |||||||
71 | Ophelia Rebanal | Fr | ENCINAL | 18:48 | 7:50 | |||||||
72 | Alexa Novales | Sr | WESTMOOR | 18:59 | 7:55 | |||||||
73 | Olivia Mendoza | Sr | ALHAMBRA | 19:00 | 7:55 | |||||||
74 | Yeymi Rivas | Sr | SF UNIVERSITY | 19:13 | 8:00 | |||||||
75 | Melissa Wong | Sr | WESTMOOR | 19:16 | 8:02 | |||||||
76 | Carolina Fernandez | Jr | NOTRE DAME BEL. | 19:18 | 8:02 | |||||||
77 | Tori Dove | Sr | CARDINAL NEWMAN | 19:18 | 8:02 | |||||||
78 | Melissa Ascencio | Sr | JEFFERSON | 19:21 | 8:04 | |||||||
79 | Catie Norboe | Jr | ENCINAL | 19:31 | 8:08 | |||||||
80 | Kate Rogers | Jr | ALHAMBRA | 19:31 | 8:08 | |||||||
81 | Melissa Guevara | Jr | ALHAMBRA | 19:32 | 8:08 | |||||||
82 | Tanvi Dharap | Sr | GUNN | 19:45 | 8:14 | |||||||
83 | Hannah Lyons-cavaso | Sr | NOTRE DAME BEL. | 19:50 | 8:16 | |||||||
84 | Natalia Gil | Sr | TERRA NOVA | 19:52 | 8:17 | |||||||
85 | Charlotte Fried | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 19:58 | 8:19 | |||||||
86 | Gabriella Huertas | Sr | TERRA NOVA | 19:59 | 8:20 | |||||||
87 | Christine Warren | Fr | ENCINAL | 20:02 | 8:21 | |||||||
88 | Carla Alvarez | Fr | WATSONVILLE | 20:47 | 8:40 | |||||||
89 | Linnea Arneson | Sr | ENCINAL | 20:47 | 8:40 | |||||||
90 | Cynthia Hueso-ferna | Sr | WATSONVILLE | 20:50 | 8:41 | |||||||
91 | Maria Castillo | Fr | WATSONVILLE | 21:25 | 8:55 | |||||||
92 | Mikayela Miller | Jr | TERRA NOVA | 21:25 | 8:55 | |||||||
93 | Leeza Lu | So | HEAD-ROYCE | 21:31 | 8:58 | |||||||
94 | Fabiola Abonce | Jr | WATSONVILLE | 21:44 | 9:03 | |||||||
95 | Indira Jung Kapoor | Fr | SUMMIT TAHOMA | 21:59 | 9:10 | |||||||
96 | Michelle Dionisio | Jr | TERRA NOVA | 22:00 | 9:10 | |||||||
97 | Cyndi Valdez | Sr | WATSONVILLE | 22:55 | 9:33 | |||||||
98 | Jacqueline Dimalant | Sr | SUMMIT TAHOMA | 22:55 | 9:33 | |||||||
99 | Alpha Rosas | Jr | SUMMIT TAHOMA | 22:56 | 9:33 | |||||||
100 | Sarah Yasko | Jr | SUMMIT TAHOMA | 25:05 | 10:27 | |||||||
101 | Marian Viado | So | SUMMIT TAHOMA | 26:28 | 11:02 | |||||||
102 | Brianne Rouleau | So | SUMMIT TAHOMA | 29:46 | 12:24 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NORTHGATE 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:01 |
79:40 15:56 6:38 |
56 | Megan Coyle Sr 15:11 6:20 2 |
Aino Tanaka Sr 15:21 6:24 4 |
Peggy Lau Jr 15:54 6:38 9 |
Kelsey Blough So 16:02 6:41 11 |
Anna Meehan Fr 17:12 7:10 30 |
Audrey Parker Fr 17:12 7:10 31 |
|
2 | FREMONT 1-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:02 |
80:21 16:04 6:42 |
63 | Jaqueleine Escalera Jr 15:03 6:16 1 |
Mackenzie Cox Jr 15:37 6:30 6 |
Kate Everhardt So 16:02 6:41 12 |
Lauren Meier So 16:34 6:54 18 |
Brenda Blanco Fr 17:05 7:07 26 |
Aileen Cabasag So 18:37 7:45 56 |
Nazmiye Ornelas Fr 18:39 7:46 57 |
3 | St. Ignatius 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:50 |
80:54 16:11 6:45 |
69 | Emilia Janiczek So 15:13 6:20 3 |
Katie O'Dea Fr 15:43 6:33 8 |
Orla Lynagh-shannon Fr 16:19 6:48 13 |
Francesca Ledesma Sr 16:36 6:55 20 |
Emma Sheedy Jr 17:03 7:06 25 |
Maura Mcinerney So 17:09 7:09 28 |
Marie Hoopes Jr 17:46 7:24 41 |
4 | SF UNIVERSITY 9-6-4-4-4 Gap: 1:12 |
84:43 16:57 7:04 |
118 | Julia Lu Sr 16:32 6:53 16 |
Grace Euphrat-westo Sr 16:34 6:54 19 |
Mika Takamori Jr 16:56 7:03 21 |
Katie Kelley Sr 16:57 7:04 22 |
Brenda Walker Sr 17:44 7:23 40 |
Yeymi Rivas Sr 19:13 8:00 61 |
|
5 | HEAD-ROYCE 8-8-6-6-5 Gap: 1:28 |
86:26 17:17 7:12 |
155 | Georgia Scherer Jr 16:29 6:52 15 |
Kristina Randrup Jr 17:09 7:09 27 |
Jade Hardy Sr 17:09 7:09 29 |
Sophia Brakeman Fr 17:42 7:23 39 |
Matisse Mulligan Fr 17:57 7:29 45 |
Kayla Schmidlin Jr 18:16 7:37 51 |
Leeza Lu So 21:31 8:58 76 |
6 | MERCY BURL. 6-5-5-5-6 Gap: 2:13 |
86:32 17:18 7:13 |
157 | Meghan Moyer Jr 16:01 6:40 10 |
Lauren Tifft Sr 16:59 7:05 24 |
Justine Oliva Sr 17:38 7:21 36 |
Melissa Cagney Jr 17:40 7:22 37 |
Gabby Stanton-fisch Jr 18:14 7:36 50 |
||
7 | CARDINAL NEWMAN 10-9-8-7-7 Gap: 1:07 |
87:55 17:35 7:20 |
186 | Eliana Heath So 16:58 7:04 23 |
Cantlen Forni Sr 17:13 7:10 32 |
Isabelle Vreeland Fr 17:40 7:22 38 |
Carlie Borders So 17:59 7:30 46 |
Grace Holtschult Fr 18:05 7:32 47 |
Alex Dennen Sr 18:12 7:35 49 |
Tori Dove Sr 19:18 8:02 64 |
8 | NOTRE DAME BEL. 4-4-7-8-8 Gap: 4:24 |
89:52 17:58 7:29 |
209 | Riley Mcglinchy Jr 15:26 6:26 5 |
Megan Mcdonell Sr 16:32 6:53 17 |
Julia Montes-laing Jr 18:46 7:49 58 |
Carolina Fernandez Jr 19:18 8:02 63 |
Hannah Lyons-cavaso Sr 19:50 8:16 66 |
||
9 | WESTMOOR 11-11-10-10-9 Gap: 1:38 |
89:36 17:55 7:28 |
218 | Yessenia Magallanes Sr 17:21 7:14 33 |
Flora Wang Sr 17:22 7:14 35 |
Lisa Tanaka Jr 17:47 7:25 42 |
Lauren Tom Jr 18:07 7:33 48 |
Alexa Novales Sr 18:59 7:55 60 |
Melissa Wong Sr 19:16 8:02 62 |
|
9 | NEWARK MEMORIAL 5-7-9-9-9 Gap: 4:17 |
89:57 17:59 7:30 |
218 | Logan Alcosiba So 15:41 6:32 7 |
Monserrat Roa Fr 17:22 7:14 34 |
Stephanie Roa Sr 18:26 7:41 54 |
Sharisse Paule Fr 18:30 7:43 55 |
Charlotte Fried Sr 19:58 8:19 68 |
||
11 | TERRA NOVA 7-10-11-11-11 Gap: 4:59 |
95:36 19:07 7:58 |
268 | Katie Hall Sr 16:26 6:51 14 |
Audrey Meiman So 17:54 7:28 43 |
Natalia Gil Sr 19:52 8:17 67 |
Gabriella Huertas Sr 19:59 8:20 69 |
Mikayela Miller Jr 21:25 8:55 75 |
Michelle Dionisio Jr 22:00 9:10 79 |
|
12 | WATSONVILLE 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 3:30 |
99:15 19:51 8:16 |
314 | Beatriz Duarte Sr 17:55 7:28 44 |
Stephanie Villa So 18:18 7:38 52 |
Carla Alvarez Fr 20:47 8:40 71 |
Cynthia Hueso-ferna Sr 20:50 8:41 73 |
Maria Castillo Fr 21:25 8:55 74 |
Fabiola Abonce Jr 21:44 9:03 77 |
Cyndi Valdez Sr 22:55 9:33 80 |
13 | ENCINAL 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 2:25 |
97:30 19:30 8:08 |
319 | Anneli Arneson Fr 18:22 7:39 53 |
Ophelia Rebanal Fr 18:48 7:50 59 |
Catie Norboe Jr 19:31 8:08 65 |
Christine Warren Fr 20:02 8:21 70 |
Linnea Arneson Sr 20:47 8:40 72 |
||
14 | SUMMIT TAHOMA 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 4:29 |
119:23 23:53 9:57 |
408 | Indira Jung Kapoor Fr 21:59 9:10 78 |
Jacqueline Dimalant Sr 22:55 9:33 81 |
Alpha Rosas Jr 22:56 9:33 82 |
Sarah Yasko Jr 25:05 10:27 83 |
Marian Viado So 26:28 11:02 84 |
Brianne Rouleau So 29:46 12:24 85 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cailyn Sakurai | So | EL CERRITO | 16:32 | 6:53 | |||||||
2 | Tamika Whitenack | So | EL CERRITO | 16:34 | 6:54 | |||||||
3 | Katrina Keating | Jr | St. Ignatius | 17:25 | 7:15 | 1/18 | 9/79 | 2/19 | 19:11 (1:46) |
19:11 (1:46) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
4 | Trish Hoy | Jr | St. Ignatius | 17:25 | 7:15 | 2/18 | 10/79 | 2/16 | 18:19 (0:54) |
18:19 (0:54) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
5 | Danielle Grady | Jr | St. Ignatius | 17:29 | 7:17 | 3/18 | 12/79 | 1/15 | 18:15 (0:46) |
18:15 (0:46) |
18:15 (0:46) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
6 | Edith Perez | Sr | SILVER CREEK | 17:29 | 7:17 | |||||||
7 | Grace Rusin | So | EL CERRITO | 17:51 | 7:26 | |||||||
8 | Helen Gilbert-snyde | So | EL CERRITO | 17:52 | 7:27 | |||||||
9 | Alexa Fotinos | Sr | St. Ignatius | 17:54 | 7:28 | 4/18 | 15/79 | 2/13 | 18:26 (0:32) |
18:26 (0:32) |
18:14 (0:20) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
10 | Sophia Balistreri | Sr | St. Ignatius | 17:55 | 7:28 | 5/18 | 17/79 | 1/11 | 18:46 (0:51) |
18:46 (0:51) |
18:46 (0:51) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
11 | Helen Tran | Jr | SILVER CREEK | 17:58 | 7:29 | |||||||
12 | Miya Keilin | So | EL CERRITO | 18:18 | 7:38 | |||||||
13 | Christine Tran | Sr | SILVER CREEK | 18:27 | 7:41 | |||||||
14 | Anna Reck | Jr | NORTHGATE | 18:28 | 7:42 | |||||||
15 | Jenny Choi | Jr | G. WASHINGTON | 18:32 | 7:43 | |||||||
16 | Joanne Li | Jr | G. WASHINGTON | 18:39 | 7:46 | |||||||
17 | Barbara Alberts | Sr | St. Ignatius | 18:47 | 7:50 | 6/18 | 25/79 | 1/8 | 18:38 | 18:38 | 18:38 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
18 | Tammy Yu | Jr | G. WASHINGTON | 18:48 | 7:50 | |||||||
19 | Emily Leung | Sr | EL CERRITO | 18:50 | 7:51 | |||||||
20 | Lauren Gomez | Jr | St. Ignatius | 18:55 | 7:53 | 7/18 | 28/79 | 1/6 | ||||
21 | Laura Caracciolo | Sr | St. Ignatius | 19:00 | 7:55 | 8/18 | 29/79 | 1/5 | 18:53 | 18:53 | 18:53 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
22 | Andrea Lira | Sr | DOWNTOWN CP | 19:10 | 7:59 | |||||||
23 | Paige Morris | Jr | G. WASHINGTON | 19:13 | 8:00 | |||||||
24 | Mariela Francisco | Jr | WESTMOOR | 19:17 | 8:02 | |||||||
25 | Grace Leung | Jr | WESTMOOR | 19:21 | 8:04 | |||||||
26 | Georgia Davey | Sr | St. Ignatius | 19:24 | 8:05 | 9/18 | 31/79 | 1/3 | 18:39 | 18:39 | 18:39 | |
27 | Jessica Barri | Jr | MERCY BURL. | 19:25 | 8:05 | |||||||
28 | Morgan Feeney | Sr | St. Ignatius | 19:26 | 8:06 | 10/18 | 32/79 | 1/3 | 18:28 | 18:28 | ||
29 | Kylie Wong | Jr | MERCY BURL. | 19:30 | 8:08 | |||||||
30 | Shelby Coyne | Sr | KING'S ACADEMY | 19:37 | 8:10 | |||||||
31 | Elise Granath | Jr | KING'S ACADEMY | 19:48 | 8:15 | |||||||
32 | Natalia Derossi | Sr | NORTHGATE | 19:55 | 8:18 | |||||||
33 | Makenna Vis | Sr | KING'S ACADEMY | 19:58 | 8:19 | |||||||
34 | Michelle Zuniga-her | Sr | KING'S ACADEMY | 19:58 | 8:19 | |||||||
35 | Amanjot Samra | Sr | MERCY BURL. | 20:04 | 8:22 | |||||||
36 | Sarah Coyle | Sr | NORTHGATE | 20:04 | 8:22 | |||||||
37 | Joyce Aquino | Sr | MERCY BURL. | 20:08 | 8:23 | |||||||
38 | Marissa Corry | Sr | St. Ignatius | 20:11 | 8:25 | 11/18 | 44/79 | 1/2 | ||||
39 | Danelle Martin | Jr | NOTRE DAME BEL. | 20:11 | 8:25 | |||||||
40 | Samantha Yramategui | Sr | KING'S ACADEMY | 20:11 | 8:25 | |||||||
41 | Gabbie Quila | Jr | St. Ignatius | 20:12 | 8:25 | 12/18 | 46/79 | 1/2 | 20:23 (0:11) |
20:23 (0:11) |
20:23 (0:11) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
42 | Hannah Leasure | So | WINDSOR | 20:13 | 8:25 | |||||||
43 | Elise Wang | Jr | St. Ignatius | 20:14 | 8:26 | 13/18 | 48/79 | 1/2 | 20:05 | 20:05 | 20:05 | |
44 | Karina Guerrero | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 20:14 | 8:26 | |||||||
45 | Jessica Privitera | Sr | NORTHGATE | 20:20 | 8:28 | |||||||
46 | Kathleen Cummings | Jr | St. Ignatius | 20:22 | 8:29 | 14/18 | 51/79 | 1/1 | ||||
47 | Priya Thomas | So | GUNN | 20:25 | 8:30 | |||||||
48 | Anjali Eichbaum | Jr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 20:25 | 8:30 | |||||||
49 | Brooke Waters | Fr | JEFFERSON | 20:33 | 8:34 | |||||||
50 | Abby Tway | Fr | GUNN | 20:35 | 8:35 | |||||||
51 | Geniya Magidina | So | WESTMOOR | 20:40 | 8:37 | |||||||
52 | Alana Rufer | Fr | GUNN | 20:41 | 8:37 | |||||||
53 | Nicole Pogacar | Jr | St. Ignatius | 20:42 | 8:38 | 15/18 | 54/79 | 1/1 | 22:44 (2:02) |
22:44 (2:02) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
54 | Lai Guen Wen | Jr | G. WASHINGTON | 20:42 | 8:38 | |||||||
55 | Rachel Yeung | Sr | WESTMOOR | 20:45 | 8:39 | |||||||
56 | Kaitlyn Mitchell | Jr | ALHAMBRA | 20:53 | 8:42 | |||||||
57 | Priyanka Kulkarni | Jr | FREMONT | 20:54 | 8:43 | |||||||
58 | Stephanie Quiroz | Jr | DOWNTOWN CP | 20:55 | 8:43 | |||||||
59 | Sonia Naughton | Jr | St. Ignatius | 20:55 | 8:43 | 16/18 | 56/79 | 1/1 | 19:40 | 19:40 | 19:40 | |
60 | Brittany Swystun | Sr | NORTHGATE | 20:56 | 8:43 | |||||||
61 | Izzy Gallo | So | CARDINAL NEWMAN | 20:58 | 8:44 | |||||||
62 | Nina Amarandos | Jr | NOTRE DAME BEL. | 21:02 | 8:46 | |||||||
63 | Priscilla Lee | Jr | G. WASHINGTON | 21:05 | 8:47 | |||||||
64 | Jaulie Goe | Jr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 21:06 | 8:48 | |||||||
65 | Jade Mcmartin | Sr | WESTMOOR | 21:07 | 8:48 | |||||||
66 | Amanda Montepio | Jr | EL CERRITO | 21:12 | 8:50 | |||||||
67 | Carol Chin | Sr | WESTMOOR | 21:14 | 8:51 | |||||||
68 | Priscille Alden | Sr | St. Ignatius | 21:18 | 8:53 | 17/18 | 61/79 | 1/1 | 22:48 (1:30) |
20:43 | You ROCK! (LR) | |
69 | Sasha Braginsky | Fr | NORTHGATE | 21:18 | 8:53 | |||||||
70 | Maria Del Castillo | Jr | WESTMOOR | 21:19 | 8:53 | |||||||
71 | Karenah Rajasekaran | Fr | NOTRE DAME BEL. | 21:23 | 8:55 | |||||||
72 | Keisha Daco | Jr | WESTMOOR | 21:24 | 8:55 | |||||||
73 | Amangeet Samra | Sr | MERCY BURL. | 21:25 | 8:55 | |||||||
74 | Allessandra Valdivi | Fr | GUNN | 21:38 | 9:01 | |||||||
75 | Wako Morimoto | So | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 21:38 | 9:01 | |||||||
76 | Charis Chiu | Fr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 21:42 | 9:02 | |||||||
77 | Linh Tran | Fr | ENCINAL | 21:43 | 9:03 | |||||||
78 | Emme Hoffman | So | WINDSOR | 21:44 | 9:03 | |||||||
79 | Elizabeth Putnam | Sr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 21:45 | 9:04 | |||||||
80 | Miranda Prince | Fr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 21:54 | 9:08 | |||||||
81 | Eva El Fishawy | Fr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 21:55 | 9:08 | |||||||
82 | Emily Chau | Fr | ENCINAL | 22:04 | 9:12 | |||||||
83 | Shaina Mae Esquejo | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 22:06 | 9:13 | |||||||
84 | Yvonne Zhang | Jr | NOTRE DAME BEL. | 22:12 | 9:15 | |||||||
85 | Margot Heron | So | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 22:17 | 9:17 | |||||||
86 | Melanie Carlstad | Jr | EL CERRITO | 22:17 | 9:17 | |||||||
87 | Abigail Calderon | Sr | WESTMOOR | 22:20 | 9:18 | |||||||
88 | Rases Habra | Jr | WESTMOOR | 22:25 | 9:20 | |||||||
89 | Nelly Fernandez | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 22:25 | 9:20 | |||||||
90 | Elizabeth Burton | So | NOTRE DAME BEL. | 22:30 | 9:23 | |||||||
91 | Elizabeth Mccaffrey | Jr | St. Ignatius | 22:38 | 9:26 | 18/18 | 67/79 | 1/1 | ||||
92 | Anna Kruger | Fr | NORTHGATE | 22:55 | 9:33 | |||||||
93 | Kymeira Stewart | Jr | DOWNTOWN CP | 22:57 | 9:34 | |||||||
94 | Isabel Kurtovich | So | ENCINAL | 22:58 | 9:34 | |||||||
95 | Maansi Bhanot | Fr | NOTRE DAME BEL. | 23:13 | 9:40 | |||||||
96 | Vaidehi Srinivas | Jr | GUNN | 23:16 | 9:42 | |||||||
97 | Daniella Nicholas | So | CARDINAL NEWMAN | 23:19 | 9:43 | |||||||
98 | Mimi Chang | Sr | WESTMOOR | 23:21 | 9:44 | |||||||
99 | Kim Nguyen | Sr | SILVER CREEK | 23:25 | 9:45 | |||||||
100 | Christina Nice | Sr | KING'S ACADEMY | 23:26 | 9:46 | |||||||
101 | Hattie Young | So | CARDINAL NEWMAN | 23:45 | 9:54 | |||||||
102 | Grace Bedsole | So | CARDINAL NEWMAN | 23:46 | 9:54 | |||||||
103 | Gwennie Gilbert-sny | Jr | EL CERRITO | 23:53 | 9:57 | |||||||
104 | Katy Dell'era | So | CARDINAL NEWMAN | 23:57 | 9:59 | |||||||
105 | Roxana Khalili | Fr | NOTRE DAME BEL. | 24:19 | 10:08 | |||||||
106 | Erika Myint | Sr | WESTMOOR | 24:49 | 10:20 | |||||||
107 | Nicole Easton | Fr | NORTHGATE | 25:08 | 10:28 | |||||||
108 | Nehal Motiwala | Jr | EL CERRITO | 27:25 | 11:25 | |||||||
109 | Jecel Hinaniban | Jr | WESTMOOR | 28:32 | 11:53 | |||||||
110 | Alex Lorenzana | Sr | DOWNTOWN CP | 29:06 | 12:08 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EL CERRITO 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:46 |
87:07 17:25 7:16 |
26 | Cailyn Sakurai So 16:32 6:53 1 |
Tamika Whitenack So 16:34 6:54 2 |
Grace Rusin So 17:51 7:26 6 |
Helen Gilbert-snyde So 17:52 7:27 7 |
Miya Keilin So 18:18 7:38 10 |
Emily Leung Sr 18:50 7:51 16 |
Amanda Montepio Jr 21:12 8:50 47 |
2 | St. Ignatius 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:30 |
88:08 17:38 7:21 |
29 | Katrina Keating Jr 17:25 7:15 3 |
Trish Hoy Jr 17:25 7:15 4 |
Danielle Grady Jr 17:29 7:17 5 |
Alexa Fotinos Sr 17:54 7:28 8 |
Sophia Balistreri Sr 17:55 7:28 9 |
Barbara Alberts Sr 18:47 7:50 14 |
Lauren Gomez Jr 18:55 7:53 17 |
3 | G. WASHINGTON 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:10 |
95:54 19:11 8:00 |
97 | Jenny Choi Jr 18:32 7:43 12 |
Joanne Li Jr 18:39 7:46 13 |
Tammy Yu Jr 18:48 7:50 15 |
Paige Morris Jr 19:13 8:00 18 |
Lai Guen Wen Jr 20:42 8:38 39 |
Priscilla Lee Jr 21:05 8:47 44 |
|
4 | KING'S ACADEMY 7-7-6-5-4 Gap: 0:34 |
99:32 19:54 8:18 |
132 | Shelby Coyne Sr 19:37 8:10 23 |
Elise Granath Jr 19:48 8:15 24 |
Makenna Vis Sr 19:58 8:19 26 |
Michelle Zuniga-her Sr 19:58 8:19 27 |
Samantha Yramategui Sr 20:11 8:25 32 |
Christina Nice Sr 23:26 9:46 65 |
|
5 | NORTHGATE 3-4-4-4-5 Gap: 2:28 |
99:43 19:57 8:19 |
139 | Anna Reck Jr 18:28 7:42 11 |
Natalia Derossi Sr 19:55 8:18 25 |
Sarah Coyle Sr 20:04 8:22 29 |
Jessica Privitera Sr 20:20 8:28 33 |
Brittany Swystun Sr 20:56 8:43 41 |
Sasha Braginsky Fr 21:18 8:53 49 |
Anna Kruger Fr 22:55 9:33 61 |
6 | MERCY BURL. 6-6-5-6-6 Gap: 2:00 |
100:32 20:06 8:23 |
153 | Jessica Barri Jr 19:25 8:05 21 |
Kylie Wong Jr 19:30 8:08 22 |
Amanjot Samra Sr 20:04 8:22 28 |
Joyce Aquino Sr 20:08 8:23 30 |
Amangeet Samra Sr 21:25 8:55 52 |
||
7 | WESTMOOR 5-5-7-7-7 Gap: 1:50 |
101:10 20:14 8:26 |
162 | Mariela Francisco Jr 19:17 8:02 19 |
Grace Leung Jr 19:21 8:04 20 |
Geniya Magidina So 20:40 8:37 37 |
Rachel Yeung Sr 20:45 8:39 40 |
Jade Mcmartin Sr 21:07 8:48 46 |
Carol Chin Sr 21:14 8:51 48 |
Maria Del Castillo Jr 21:19 8:53 50 |
8 | GUNN 9-8-8-8-8 Gap: 2:51 |
106:35 21:19 8:53 |
224 | Priya Thomas So 20:25 8:30 34 |
Abby Tway Fr 20:35 8:35 36 |
Alana Rufer Fr 20:41 8:37 38 |
Allessandra Valdivi Fr 21:38 9:01 53 |
Vaidehi Srinivas Jr 23:16 9:42 63 |
||
9 | NOTRE DAME BEL. 8-9-9-9-9 Gap: 2:19 |
107:18 21:28 8:57 |
244 | Danelle Martin Jr 20:11 8:25 31 |
Nina Amarandos Jr 21:02 8:46 43 |
Karenah Rajasekaran Fr 21:23 8:55 51 |
Yvonne Zhang Jr 22:12 9:15 59 |
Elizabeth Burton So 22:30 9:23 60 |
Maansi Bhanot Fr 23:13 9:40 62 |
Roxana Khalili Fr 24:19 10:08 69 |
10 | WOODSIDE PRIORY 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 1:20 |
106:36 21:19 8:53 |
245 | Anjali Eichbaum Jr 20:25 8:30 35 |
Jaulie Goe Jr 21:06 8:48 45 |
Wako Morimoto So 21:38 9:01 54 |
Charis Chiu Fr 21:42 9:02 55 |
Elizabeth Putnam Sr 21:45 9:04 56 |
Miranda Prince Fr 21:54 9:08 57 |
Eva El Fishawy Fr 21:55 9:08 58 |
11 | CARDINAL NEWMAN 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 2:59 |
115:45 23:09 9:39 |
307 | Izzy Gallo So 20:58 8:44 42 |
Daniella Nicholas So 23:19 9:43 64 |
Hattie Young So 23:45 9:54 66 |
Grace Bedsole So 23:46 9:54 67 |
Katy Dell'era So 23:57 9:59 68 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Ignatius 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:39 |
95:32 19:06 7:58 |
19 | Barbara Alberts Sr 18:47 7:50 1 |
Lauren Gomez Jr 18:55 7:53 3 |
Laura Caracciolo Sr 19:00 7:55 4 |
Georgia Davey Sr 19:24 8:05 5 |
Morgan Feeney Sr 19:26 8:06 6 |
Marissa Corry Sr 20:11 8:25 7 |
Gabbie Quila Jr 20:12 8:25 8 |
2 | EL CERRITO 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 8:35 |
113:37 22:43 9:28 |
60 | Emily Leung Sr 18:50 7:51 2 |
Amanda Montepio Jr 21:12 8:50 9 |
Melanie Carlstad Jr 22:17 9:17 13 |
Gwennie Gilbert-sny Jr 23:53 9:57 17 |
Nehal Motiwala Jr 27:25 11:25 19 |
||
3 | WESTMOOR 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:11 |
108:42 21:44 9:04 |
62 | Carol Chin Sr 21:14 8:51 10 |
Maria Del Castillo Jr 21:19 8:53 11 |
Keisha Daco Jr 21:24 8:55 12 |
Abigail Calderon Sr 22:20 9:18 14 |
Rases Habra Jr 22:25 9:20 15 |
Mimi Chang Sr 23:21 9:44 16 |
Erika Myint Sr 24:49 10:20 18 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Ignatius 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:31 |
101:41 20:20 8:28 |
15 | Marissa Corry Sr 20:11 8:25 1 |
Gabbie Quila Jr 20:12 8:25 2 |
Elise Wang Jr 20:14 8:26 3 |
Kathleen Cummings Jr 20:22 8:29 4 |
Nicole Pogacar Jr 20:42 8:38 5 |
Sonia Naughton Jr 20:55 8:43 6 |
Priscille Alden Sr 21:18 8:53 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jessica Boucher | So | NORTHGATE | 16:03 | 6:41 | |||||||
2 | Claire Jackson | Fr | SF UNIVERSITY | 16:06 | 6:43 | |||||||
3 | Sanmina Pham | Fr | SILVER CREEK | 16:13 | 6:45 | |||||||
4 | Simone Jacob | So | SF UNIVERSITY | 16:27 | 6:51 | |||||||
5 | Olivia Brashears | So | LINCOLN | 16:33 | 6:54 | |||||||
6 | Joy Dong | So | ADRIAN WILCOX | 16:52 | 7:02 | |||||||
7 | Erica Cardinale | So | ALHAMBRA | 16:59 | 7:05 | |||||||
8 | Mina Cvetinovic | Fr | ADRIAN WILCOX | 17:03 | 7:06 | |||||||
9 | Whitney Lundgren | Fr | St. Ignatius | 17:03 | 7:06 | 1/54 | 5/79 | 7/20 | ||||
10 | Linda Huang | So | SF UNIVERSITY | 17:07 | 7:08 | |||||||
11 | Cassie Marzke | Fr | SF UNIVERSITY | 17:13 | 7:10 | |||||||
12 | Isabelle Antolin | Fr | NORTHGATE | 17:19 | 7:13 | |||||||
13 | Kiley Dyke | So | St. Ignatius | 17:22 | 7:14 | 2/54 | 8/79 | 4/19 | ||||
14 | Ana Telfer | So | SF UNIVERSITY | 17:23 | 7:15 | |||||||
15 | Lucy Malamud-roam | Fr | EL CERRITO | 17:23 | 7:15 | |||||||
16 | Zoe Jinishian | Fr | MERCY BURL. | 17:26 | 7:16 | |||||||
17 | Amy Maciejewski | Fr | St. Ignatius | 17:27 | 7:16 | 3/54 | 11/79 | 2/17 | ||||
18 | Jaclyn Green | So | KING'S ACADEMY | 17:27 | 7:16 | |||||||
19 | Chelly Guzman | Sr | LINCOLN S.F. | 17:33 | 7:19 | |||||||
20 | Annie Magee | Fr | St. Ignatius | 17:34 | 7:19 | 4/54 | 13/79 | 2/15 | ||||
21 | Suzie Warner | So | ADRIAN WILCOX | 17:35 | 7:20 | |||||||
22 | Maeve Miller | Fr | SF UNIVERSITY | 17:39 | 7:21 | |||||||
23 | Vanessa Yu | So | G. WASHINGTON | 17:42 | 7:23 | |||||||
24 | Seraiah Alexander | Fr | ADRIAN WILCOX | 17:48 | 7:25 | |||||||
25 | Nicole Guzhavin | Fr | St. Ignatius | 17:54 | 7:28 | 5/54 | 15/79 | 2/13 | ||||
26 | Victoria Lieb | So | KING'S ACADEMY | 17:58 | 7:29 | |||||||
27 | Christina Howard | Fr | SF UNIVERSITY | 18:00 | 7:30 | |||||||
28 | Muriel Butler | Fr | MERCY BURL. | 18:01 | 7:30 | |||||||
29 | Alyssa Castillo | So | St. Ignatius | 18:03 | 7:31 | 6/54 | 18/79 | 2/11 | ||||
30 | Selina Tung | Fr | NORTHGATE | 18:04 | 7:32 | |||||||
31 | Bernice Lam | So | LINCOLN S.F. | 18:11 | 7:35 | |||||||
32 | Ria Barrios | So | NORTHGATE | 18:13 | 7:35 | |||||||
33 | Dyllen Ford | So | St. Ignatius | 18:15 | 7:36 | 7/54 | 19/79 | 2/7 | 17:32 | 17:32 | 17:32 | |
34 | Alexis De Silva | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 18:15 | 7:36 | |||||||
35 | Aleah Jayme | So | St. Ignatius | 18:16 | 7:37 | 8/54 | 20/79 | 1/4 | ||||
36 | Alyssa Lin | Fr | G. WASHINGTON | 18:18 | 7:38 | |||||||
37 | Alyssa McGrath | So | St. Ignatius | 18:25 | 7:40 | 9/54 | 21/79 | 1/3 | 18:10 | 18:10 | 18:10 | |
38 | Angela Savage | Fr | SF UNIVERSITY | 18:26 | 7:41 | |||||||
39 | Elizabeth Huang | Fr | SILVER CREEK | 18:29 | 7:42 | |||||||
40 | Avery Priest | So | St. Ignatius | 18:36 | 7:45 | 10/54 | 22/79 | 1/3 | ||||
41 | Holly Dahlem | So | St. Ignatius | 18:37 | 7:45 | 11/54 | 23/79 | 1/2 | 18:45 (0:08) |
18:45 (0:08) |
18:45 (0:08) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
42 | Elizabeth Benham | So | St. Ignatius | 18:37 | 7:45 | 12/54 | 24/79 | 1/2 | ||||
43 | Valerie Vigil | So | ADRIAN WILCOX | 18:40 | 7:47 | |||||||
44 | Liana Bautista | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 18:42 | 7:48 | |||||||
45 | Ellena Parry | So | SF UNIVERSITY | 18:44 | 7:48 | |||||||
46 | Isadora De Castro | So | CRYSTAL SPRINGS | 18:45 | 7:49 | |||||||
47 | Daniela Balaguera | So | KING'S ACADEMY | 18:46 | 7:49 | |||||||
48 | Megan Chan | So | St. Ignatius | 18:51 | 7:51 | 13/54 | 26/79 | 1/2 | 19:04 (0:13) |
19:04 (0:13) |
19:04 (0:13) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
49 | Carol Chen | So | SILVER CREEK | 18:51 | 7:51 | |||||||
50 | Bailey Heit | So | PINEWOOD | 18:52 | 7:52 | |||||||
51 | Dominique Mohler | So | St. Ignatius | 18:53 | 7:52 | 14/54 | 27/79 | 1/2 | ||||
52 | Tiffany Lui | Fr | G. WASHINGTON | 18:57 | 7:54 | |||||||
53 | Rebekah Wilson | Fr | PINEWOOD | 18:57 | 7:54 | |||||||
54 | Claire Sterling | Fr | EL CERRITO | 19:04 | 7:57 | |||||||
55 | Nichole Lau | So | TERRA NOVA | 19:05 | 7:57 | |||||||
56 | Alexandra Donati | So | St. Ignatius | 19:05 | 7:57 | 15/54 | 30/79 | 1/2 | 19:09 (0:04) |
19:09 (0:04) |
19:09 (0:04) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
57 | Morgan Webb | So | CARDINAL NEWMAN | 19:10 | 7:59 | |||||||
58 | Gladys Castaneda | So | CARDINAL NEWMAN | 19:11 | 8:00 | |||||||
59 | Anna Palmer | Fr | ALHAMBRA | 19:12 | 8:00 | |||||||
60 | Annika Olson | Fr | NORTHGATE | 19:15 | 8:01 | |||||||
61 | Valeria Gonzalez | So | SILVER CREEK | 19:15 | 8:01 | |||||||
62 | Janna Macadaeg | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 19:19 | 8:03 | |||||||
63 | Katherine Wu | Fr | WESTMOOR | 19:19 | 8:03 | |||||||
64 | Nicole Saltzman | Fr | PINEWOOD | 19:20 | 8:03 | |||||||
65 | Lan Duong | Fr | SILVER CREEK | 19:27 | 8:06 | |||||||
66 | Suzi Otala | Fr | FREMONT | 19:30 | 8:08 | |||||||
67 | Lauren Rocheleau | So | MERCY BURL. | 19:32 | 8:08 | |||||||
68 | Laura Tai | Fr | WESTMOOR | 19:32 | 8:08 | |||||||
69 | Leilani Sabit | So | WESTMOOR | 19:34 | 8:09 | |||||||
70 | Meghan Walsh | So | St. Ignatius | 19:34 | 8:09 | 16/54 | 33/79 | 1/2 | ||||
71 | Mckenzie Peterson | So | TERRA NOVA | 19:40 | 8:12 | |||||||
72 | Healy Leider | Fr | St. Ignatius | 19:40 | 8:12 | 17/54 | 34/79 | 1/2 | ||||
73 | Aislinn Zimmer | Fr | CARDINAL NEWMAN | 19:41 | 8:12 | |||||||
74 | Jennifer Alba | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 19:42 | 8:13 | |||||||
75 | Jasmine Ruiz | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 19:43 | 8:13 | |||||||
76 | Rebeka Shols | So | KING'S ACADEMY | 19:44 | 8:13 | |||||||
77 | Isabela Fernandes | Fr | St. Ignatius | 19:44 | 8:13 | 18/54 | 35/79 | 1/2 | ||||
78 | Maddy Peitz | Fr | St. Ignatius | 19:45 | 8:14 | 19/54 | 36/79 | 1/2 | ||||
79 | Emily Kong | So | St. Ignatius | 19:46 | 8:14 | 20/54 | 37/79 | 1/2 | 19:27 | 19:27 | 19:27 | |
80 | Isa Mendoza | So | ALHAMBRA | 19:48 | 8:15 | |||||||
81 | Chloe Leblanc | So | CRYSTAL SPRINGS | 19:49 | 8:15 | |||||||
82 | Laura Rosas | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 19:50 | 8:16 | |||||||
83 | Sarah Son | Fr | NORTHGATE | 19:57 | 8:19 | |||||||
84 | Sophie Kostanecki | So | St. Ignatius | 19:57 | 8:19 | 21/54 | 38/79 | 1/1 | 18:45 | 18:45 | 18:45 | |
85 | Courtney Turkatte | Fr | St. Ignatius | 19:58 | 8:19 | 22/54 | 39/79 | 1/1 | ||||
86 | Lauren Cueto | So | St. Ignatius | 20:00 | 8:20 | 23/54 | 40/79 | 1/1 | ||||
87 | Samantha Chan | Fr | G. WASHINGTON | 20:00 | 8:20 | |||||||
88 | Cate Steigerwald | So | St. Ignatius | 20:00 | 8:20 | 24/54 | 41/79 | 1/1 | ||||
89 | Keo Chui | Fr | St. Ignatius | 20:01 | 8:20 | 25/54 | 42/79 | 1/1 | ||||
90 | Alyssa Maravilla | Fr | FREMONT | 20:05 | 8:22 | |||||||
91 | Erin Sisk | So | MERCY BURL. | 20:05 | 8:22 | |||||||
92 | Joan Buse | So | St. Ignatius | 20:10 | 8:24 | 26/54 | 43/79 | 1/1 | 20:54 (0:44) |
20:54 (0:44) |
20:54 (0:44) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
93 | Fiona Sicord | So | St. Ignatius | 20:11 | 8:25 | 27/54 | 44/79 | 1/1 | 19:32 | 19:32 | 19:32 | |
94 | Jacqueline Harris | So | St. Ignatius | 20:12 | 8:25 | 28/54 | 46/79 | 1/1 | 19:32 | 19:32 | 19:32 | |
95 | Kyra Corcoran | Fr | ADRIAN WILCOX | 20:14 | 8:26 | |||||||
96 | Alice Liang | So | G. WASHINGTON | 20:17 | 8:27 | |||||||
97 | Carolyn Lum | Fr | St. Ignatius | 20:17 | 8:27 | 29/54 | 49/79 | 1/1 | ||||
98 | Laney Goo | So | WESTMOOR | 20:18 | 8:28 | |||||||
99 | Justine Jadallah | Fr | St. Ignatius | 20:19 | 8:28 | 30/54 | 50/79 | 1/1 | ||||
100 | Marissa Hernandez | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 20:22 | 8:29 | |||||||
101 | Jasmine Romo | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 20:23 | 8:30 | |||||||
102 | Vivian Vo | So | SILVER CREEK | 20:25 | 8:30 | |||||||
103 | Emma Rusin | So | EL CERRITO | 20:29 | 8:32 | |||||||
104 | Fiona Mahoney | Fr | St. Ignatius | 20:31 | 8:33 | 31/54 | 52/79 | 1/1 | ||||
105 | Holly Burgess | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 20:35 | 8:35 | |||||||
106 | Isabelle Smyth | So | St. Ignatius | 20:41 | 8:37 | 32/54 | 53/79 | 1/1 | 20:01 | 20:01 | 20:01 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
107 | Tiffany Chen | Fr | WESTMOOR | 20:49 | 8:40 | |||||||
108 | Sunni Aranda | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 20:52 | 8:42 | |||||||
109 | Alexandra Leahy | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 20:53 | 8:42 | |||||||
110 | Reilly Riordan | So | St. Ignatius | 20:54 | 8:43 | 33/54 | 55/79 | 1/1 | ||||
111 | Ana Maria Abarca | Fr | St. Ignatius | 20:56 | 8:43 | 34/54 | 57/79 | 1/1 | ||||
112 | Jessica Win | Fr | WESTMOOR | 20:57 | 8:44 | |||||||
113 | Finn O'neil | So | St. Ignatius | 20:58 | 8:44 | 35/54 | 58/79 | 1/1 | ||||
114 | Anna Magdelena Cumbelich | So | St. Ignatius | 21:01 | 8:45 | 36/54 | 59/79 | 1/1 | ||||
115 | Dianna Do | Fr | WESTMOOR | 21:03 | 8:46 | |||||||
116 | Sophia Jadallah | Fr | St. Ignatius | 21:11 | 8:50 | 37/54 | 60/79 | 1/1 | ||||
117 | Melanie Viajar | Fr | SILVER CREEK | 21:25 | 8:55 | |||||||
118 | Coleen Mercado | So | St. Ignatius | 21:30 | 8:58 | 38/54 | 62/79 | 1/1 | ||||
119 | Hassina Zazay | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 21:33 | 8:59 | |||||||
120 | Wendy Li | Fr | G. WASHINGTON | 21:36 | 9:00 | |||||||
121 | Mary Armenta | So | NORTHGATE | 21:38 | 9:01 | |||||||
122 | Emily Zheng | So | LINCOLN S.F. | 21:39 | 9:01 | |||||||
123 | Catli Tran | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 21:45 | 9:04 | |||||||
124 | Sophia Westover | So | St. Ignatius | 21:46 | 9:04 | 39/54 | 63/79 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
125 | Josephine Clay | Fr | LINCOLN S.F. | 21:51 | 9:06 | |||||||
126 | Madelyn Davey | Fr | St. Ignatius | 21:58 | 9:09 | 40/54 | 64/79 | 1/1 | ||||
127 | Kasey Fung | Fr | St. Ignatius | 22:01 | 9:10 | 41/54 | 65/79 | 1/1 | ||||
128 | Abisaid Esquivel | Fr | LUIS VALDEZ | 22:01 | 9:10 | |||||||
129 | Chloe Tanlimco | Fr | St. Ignatius | 22:08 | 9:13 | 42/54 | 66/79 | 1/1 | ||||
130 | Rania Rubaie | So | PINEWOOD | 22:09 | 9:14 | |||||||
131 | Melissa Serrano | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 22:15 | 9:16 | |||||||
132 | Lilly Zhong | Fr | SF UNIVERSITY | 22:26 | 9:21 | |||||||
133 | Jessica Nguyen | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 22:28 | 9:22 | |||||||
134 | Angela Avina | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 22:29 | 9:22 | |||||||
135 | Jennifer Robles | So | FREMONT | 22:30 | 9:23 | |||||||
136 | Sarah Euchner | Fr | St. Ignatius | 22:45 | 9:29 | 43/54 | 68/79 | 1/1 | ||||
137 | Gabriella Schmidt | Fr | St. Ignatius | 22:51 | 9:31 | 44/54 | 69/79 | 1/1 | ||||
138 | Megan Mac Neill | Fr | St. Ignatius | 22:55 | 9:33 | 45/54 | 70/79 | 1/1 | ||||
139 | Ruby rose Moscone | So | St. Ignatius | 23:02 | 9:36 | 46/54 | 71/79 | 1/1 | ||||
140 | Grace Defrino | So | St. Ignatius | 23:02 | 9:36 | 47/54 | 72/79 | 1/1 | ||||
141 | Nataliya Mokra | Fr | St. Ignatius | 23:09 | 9:39 | 48/54 | 73/79 | 1/1 | ||||
142 | Nicole Ng | So | WESTMOOR | 23:23 | 9:45 | |||||||
143 | Priscilla Garcia | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 23:26 | 9:46 | |||||||
144 | Shannon Smith | Fr | St. Ignatius | 23:37 | 9:50 | 49/54 | 74/79 | 1/1 | ||||
145 | Taylor Kinnett | Fr | KING'S ACADEMY | 23:40 | 9:52 | |||||||
146 | Kailey Alcosiba | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 23:43 | 9:53 | |||||||
147 | Karina Campos | Fr | LUIS VALDEZ | 23:52 | 9:57 | |||||||
148 | Katie Gorton | Fr | KING'S ACADEMY | 24:21 | 10:09 | |||||||
149 | Tara Flynn | Fr | St. Ignatius | 24:56 | 10:23 | 50/54 | 75/79 | 1/1 | ||||
150 | Stephanie Mercado | Fr | LUIS VALDEZ | 25:17 | 10:32 | |||||||
151 | Lana Jarnutowski | Fr | St. Ignatius | 25:22 | 10:34 | 51/54 | 76/79 | 1/1 | ||||
152 | Neha Konakalla | Fr | FREMONT | 26:16 | 10:57 | |||||||
153 | Camila Avina | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 26:23 | 11:00 | |||||||
154 | Kelly Loi | Fr | LINCOLN S.F. | 26:32 | 11:03 | |||||||
155 | Tessca Almeida | Fr | St. Ignatius | 26:32 | 11:03 | 52/54 | 77/79 | 1/1 | ||||
156 | Angela Ceja | Fr | LUIS VALDEZ | 26:49 | 11:10 | |||||||
157 | Alicia Gray | Jr | LINCOLN S.F. | 27:14 | 11:21 | |||||||
158 | Allyson Flores | So | EL CERRITO | 27:20 | 11:23 | |||||||
159 | Nina Blanc | Fr | St. Ignatius | 27:37 | 11:30 | 53/54 | 78/79 | 1/1 | ||||
160 | Elizabeth Betancour | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 28:06 | 11:43 | |||||||
161 | Lina Wong | So | EL CERRITO | 29:04 | 12:07 | |||||||
162 | Jo Ramirez | Fr | St. Ignatius | 29:25 | 12:15 | 54/54 | 79/79 | 1/1 | ||||
163 | Grace Schonfeld | So | KING'S ACADEMY | 29:42 | 12:23 | |||||||
164 | Laiza Velasco | Fr | LUIS VALDEZ | 31:36 | 13:10 | |||||||
165 | Katherina Havea | Fr | MERCY BURL. | 33:41 | 14:02 | |||||||
166 | Lesley Sanchez | Fr | LUIS VALDEZ | 34:05 | 14:12 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SF UNIVERSITY 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:17 |
84:16 16:51 7:01 |
35 | Claire Jackson Fr 16:06 6:43 2 |
Simone Jacob So 16:27 6:51 4 |
Linda Huang So 17:07 7:08 8 |
Cassie Marzke Fr 17:13 7:10 9 |
Ana Telfer So 17:23 7:15 12 |
Maeve Miller Fr 17:39 7:21 20 |
Christina Howard Fr 18:00 7:30 25 |
2 | St. Ignatius 5-4-3-2-2 Gap: 0:51 |
87:20 17:28 7:17 |
74 | Whitney Lundgren Fr 17:03 7:06 7 |
Kiley Dyke So 17:22 7:14 11 |
Amy Maciejewski Fr 17:27 7:16 15 |
Annie Magee Fr 17:34 7:19 18 |
Nicole Guzhavin Fr 17:54 7:28 23 |
Alyssa Castillo So 18:03 7:31 27 |
Dyllen Ford So 18:15 7:36 31 |
3 | ADRIAN WILCOX 4-2-2-3-3 Gap: 1:48 |
87:58 17:36 7:20 |
87 | Joy Dong So 16:52 7:02 5 |
Mina Cvetinovic Fr 17:03 7:06 6 |
Suzie Warner So 17:35 7:20 19 |
Seraiah Alexander Fr 17:48 7:25 22 |
Valerie Vigil So 18:40 7:47 35 |
Kyra Corcoran Fr 20:14 8:26 56 |
|
4 | NORTHGATE 1-2-4-4-4 Gap: 3:12 |
88:54 17:47 7:25 |
110 | Jessica Boucher So 16:03 6:41 1 |
Isabelle Antolin Fr 17:19 7:13 10 |
Selina Tung Fr 18:04 7:32 28 |
Ria Barrios So 18:13 7:35 30 |
Annika Olson Fr 19:15 8:01 41 |
Sarah Son Fr 19:57 8:19 53 |
Mary Armenta So 21:38 9:01 67 |
5 | SILVER CREEK 3-5-5-5-5 Gap: 3:14 |
92:15 18:27 7:41 |
162 | Sanmina Pham Fr 16:13 6:45 3 |
Elizabeth Huang Fr 18:29 7:42 34 |
Carol Chen So 18:51 7:51 38 |
Valeria Gonzalez So 19:15 8:01 42 |
Lan Duong Fr 19:27 8:06 45 |
Vivian Vo So 20:25 8:30 60 |
Melanie Viajar Fr 21:25 8:55 65 |
6 | KING'S ACADEMY 8-6-6-6-6 Gap: 6:13 |
97:35 19:31 8:08 |
199 | Jaclyn Green So 17:27 7:16 16 |
Victoria Lieb So 17:58 7:29 24 |
Daniela Balaguera So 18:46 7:49 37 |
Rebeka Shols So 19:44 8:13 51 |
Taylor Kinnett Fr 23:40 9:52 71 |
Katie Gorton Fr 24:21 10:09 73 |
Grace Schonfeld So 29:42 12:23 80 |
7 | G. WASHINGTON 10-10-8-8-7 Gap: 2:35 |
95:14 19:03 7:56 |
204 | Vanessa Yu So 17:42 7:23 21 |
Alyssa Lin Fr 18:18 7:38 33 |
Tiffany Lui Fr 18:57 7:54 39 |
Samantha Chan Fr 20:00 8:20 54 |
Alice Liang So 20:17 8:27 57 |
Wendy Li Fr 21:36 9:00 66 |
|
8 | NEWARK MEMORIAL 11-11-9-9-8 Gap: 1:28 |
95:41 19:08 7:58 |
210 | Alexis De Silva So 18:15 7:36 32 |
Liana Bautista So 18:42 7:48 36 |
Janna Macadaeg Fr 19:19 8:03 43 |
Jennifer Alba So 19:42 8:13 49 |
Jasmine Ruiz Fr 19:43 8:13 50 |
Laura Rosas So 19:50 8:16 52 |
Marissa Hernandez Fr 20:22 8:29 59 |
9 | MERCY BURL. 7-6-7-7-9 Gap: 16:15 |
108:45 21:45 9:04 |
223 | Zoe Jinishian Fr 17:26 7:16 14 |
Muriel Butler Fr 18:01 7:30 26 |
Lauren Rocheleau So 19:32 8:08 46 |
Erin Sisk So 20:05 8:22 55 |
Katherina Havea Fr 33:41 14:02 82 |
||
10 | LINCOLN S.F. 9-8-10-10-10 Gap: 8:59 |
105:46 21:09 8:49 |
258 | Chelly Guzman Sr 17:33 7:19 17 |
Bernice Lam So 18:11 7:35 29 |
Emily Zheng So 21:39 9:01 68 |
Josephine Clay Fr 21:51 9:06 69 |
Kelly Loi Fr 26:32 11:03 75 |
Alicia Gray Jr 27:14 11:21 77 |
|
11 | WESTMOOR 12-12-12-12-11 Gap: 1:30 |
99:32 19:54 8:18 |
259 | Katherine Wu Fr 19:19 8:03 44 |
Laura Tai Fr 19:32 8:08 47 |
Leilani Sabit So 19:34 8:09 48 |
Laney Goo So 20:18 8:28 58 |
Tiffany Chen Fr 20:49 8:40 62 |
Jessica Win Fr 20:57 8:44 63 |
Dianna Do Fr 21:03 8:46 64 |
12 | EL CERRITO 6-9-10-11-12 Gap: 11:41 |
113:20 22:40 9:27 |
271 | Lucy Malamud-roam Fr 17:23 7:15 13 |
Claire Sterling Fr 19:04 7:57 40 |
Emma Rusin So 20:29 8:32 61 |
Allyson Flores So 27:20 11:23 78 |
Lina Wong So 29:04 12:07 79 |
||
13 | LUIS VALDEZ 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 9:35 |
129:35 25:55 10:48 |
373 | Abisaid Esquivel Fr 22:01 9:10 70 |
Karina Campos Fr 23:52 9:57 72 |
Stephanie Mercado Fr 25:17 10:32 74 |
Angela Ceja Fr 26:49 11:10 76 |
Laiza Velasco Fr 31:36 13:10 81 |
Lesley Sanchez Fr 34:05 14:12 83 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Ignatius 2-2-2-1-1 Gap: 0:33 |
91:35 18:19 7:38 |
26 | Alyssa Castillo So 18:03 7:31 3 |
Dyllen Ford So 18:15 7:36 4 |
Aleah Jayme So 18:16 7:37 5 |
Alyssa McGrath So 18:25 7:40 6 |
Avery Priest So 18:36 7:45 8 |
Holly Dahlem So 18:37 7:45 9 |
Elizabeth Benham So 18:37 7:45 10 |
2 | SF UNIVERSITY 1-1-1-2-2 Gap: 4:47 |
95:15 19:03 7:56 |
40 | Maeve Miller Fr 17:39 7:21 1 |
Christina Howard Fr 18:00 7:30 2 |
Angela Savage Fr 18:26 7:41 7 |
Ellena Parry So 18:44 7:48 11 |
Lilly Zhong Fr 22:26 9:21 19 |
||
3 | NEWARK MEMORIAL 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:02 |
102:02 20:24 8:30 |
70 | Laura Rosas So 19:50 8:16 12 |
Marissa Hernandez Fr 20:22 8:29 13 |
Jasmine Romo Fr 20:23 8:30 14 |
Holly Burgess So 20:35 8:35 15 |
Sunni Aranda Jr 20:52 8:42 16 |
Alexandra Leahy So 20:53 8:42 17 |
Hassina Zazay Fr 21:33 8:59 18 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Ignatius 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:28 |
94:03 18:49 7:50 |
15 | Holly Dahlem So 18:37 7:45 1 |
Elizabeth Benham So 18:37 7:45 2 |
Megan Chan So 18:51 7:51 3 |
Dominique Mohler So 18:53 7:52 4 |
Alexandra Donati So 19:05 7:57 5 |
Meghan Walsh So 19:34 8:09 6 |
Healy Leider Fr 19:40 8:12 7 |
2 | NEWARK MEMORIAL 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:35 |
108:54 21:47 9:04 |
50 | Alexandra Leahy So 20:53 8:42 8 |
Hassina Zazay Fr 21:33 8:59 9 |
Catli Tran So 21:45 9:04 10 |
Melissa Serrano Fr 22:15 9:16 11 |
Jessica Nguyen So 22:28 9:22 12 |
Angela Avina So 22:29 9:22 13 |
Priscilla Garcia Jr 23:26 9:46 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Ignatius 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:12 |
98:29 19:42 8:12 |
15 | Meghan Walsh So 19:34 8:09 1 |
Healy Leider Fr 19:40 8:12 2 |
Isabela Fernandes Fr 19:44 8:13 3 |
Maddy Peitz Fr 19:45 8:14 4 |
Emily Kong So 19:46 8:14 5 |
Sophie Kostanecki So 19:57 8:19 6 |
Courtney Turkatte Fr 19:58 8:19 7 |
2 | NEWARK MEMORIAL 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 5:37 |
124:07 24:49 10:21 |
50 | Angela Avina So 22:29 9:22 8 |
Priscilla Garcia Jr 23:26 9:46 9 |
Kailey Alcosiba Fr 23:43 9:53 10 |
Camila Avina So 26:23 11:00 11 |
Elizabeth Betancour So 28:06 11:43 12 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Ignatius 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:04 |
99:56 19:59 8:20 |
15 | Sophie Kostanecki So 19:57 8:19 1 |
Courtney Turkatte Fr 19:58 8:19 2 |
Lauren Cueto So 20:00 8:20 3 |
Cate Steigerwald So 20:00 8:20 4 |
Keo Chui Fr 20:01 8:20 5 |
Joan Buse So 20:10 8:24 6 |
Fiona Sicord So 20:11 8:25 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 6th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Ignatius 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:09 |
101:09 20:14 8:26 |
15 | Joan Buse So 20:10 8:24 1 |
Fiona Sicord So 20:11 8:25 2 |
Jacqueline Harris So 20:12 8:25 3 |
Carolyn Lum Fr 20:17 8:27 4 |
Justine Jadallah Fr 20:19 8:28 5 |
Fiona Mahoney Fr 20:31 8:33 6 |
Isabelle Smyth So 20:41 8:37 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 7th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Ignatius 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:27 |
104:00 20:48 8:40 |
15 | Fiona Mahoney Fr 20:31 8:33 1 |
Isabelle Smyth So 20:41 8:37 2 |
Reilly Riordan So 20:54 8:43 3 |
Ana Maria Abarca Fr 20:56 8:43 4 |
Finn O'neil So 20:58 8:44 5 |
Anna Magdelena Cumbelich So 21:01 8:45 6 |
Sophia Jadallah Fr 21:11 8:50 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 8th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Ignatius 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:57 |
107:26 21:29 8:57 |
15 | Anna Magdelena Cumbelich So 21:01 8:45 1 |
Sophia Jadallah Fr 21:11 8:50 2 |
Coleen Mercado So 21:30 8:58 3 |
Sophia Westover So 21:46 9:04 4 |
Madelyn Davey Fr 21:58 9:09 5 |
Kasey Fung Fr 22:01 9:10 6 |
Chloe Tanlimco Fr 22:08 9:13 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 9th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Ignatius 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:54 |
112:40 22:32 9:23 |
15 | Kasey Fung Fr 22:01 9:10 1 |
Chloe Tanlimco Fr 22:08 9:13 2 |
Sarah Euchner Fr 22:45 9:29 3 |
Gabriella Schmidt Fr 22:51 9:31 4 |
Megan Mac Neill Fr 22:55 9:33 5 |
Ruby rose Moscone So 23:02 9:36 6 |
Grace Defrino So 23:02 9:36 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 10th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Ignatius 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:54 |
117:46 23:33 9:49 |
15 | Ruby rose Moscone So 23:02 9:36 1 |
Grace Defrino So 23:02 9:36 2 |
Nataliya Mokra Fr 23:09 9:39 3 |
Shannon Smith Fr 23:37 9:50 4 |
Tara Flynn Fr 24:56 10:23 5 |
Lana Jarnutowski Fr 25:22 10:34 6 |
Tessca Almeida Fr 26:32 11:03 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
6 races + combined.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.