Great Oak Results from the Saugus Showdown at Central Park Santa Clarita on 9/7/13
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arvizu, Victoria | Fr | F/S | 21:17.28 | 7:06 | 3 | 19/43 | 13/13 | 25/25 | 1/2 | |||||
Beatty, Kiyena | Fr | F/S | 19:30.31 | 6:30 | 3 | 3/43 | 2/13 | 6/25 | 1/4 | |||||
Calain, Allie | Fr | F/S | 19:53.47 | 6:38 | 3 | 8/43 | 6/13 | 13/25 | 1/4 | |||||
Clause, Emily | So | V | 19:48.94 | 6:36 | 3 | 18/47 | 7/12 | 11/25 | 2/3 | 19:17 | ||||
Collins, Destiny | So | V | 18:12.69 | 6:04 | 3 | 2/47 | 1/12 | 1/25 | 2/4 | 17:37 | ||||
Cortes, Kate | Sr | V | 20:46.81 | 6:56 | 3 | 27/47 | 11/12 | 23/25 | 1/3 | 18:59 | ||||
Dorris, Haley | Sr | V | 18:38.34 | 6:13 | 3 | 3/47 | 2/12 | 2/25 | 1/4 | 17:17 | ||||
Helbig, Michelle | Sr | V | 20:21.12 | 6:47 | 3 | 21/47 | 9/12 | 18/25 | 1/3 | 18:58 | ||||
Hylton, Cassidy | Fr | F/S | 20:09.15 | 6:43 | 3 | 10/43 | 7/13 | 15/25 | 1/3 | |||||
Ives, Cailey | So | F/S | 20:21.12 | 6:47 | 3 | 13/43 | 10/13 | 18/25 | 1/2 | 19:35 | ||||
Larsen, Maiya | Jr | V | 20:05.06 | 6:42 | 3 | 19/47 | 8/12 | 14/25 | 1/3 | 17:15 | ||||
Mandel, Evelyn | Fr | F/S | 19:29.91 | 6:30 | 3 | 2/43 | 1/13 | 4/25 | 2/4 | |||||
Mcintosh, Michelle | Fr | F/S | 19:47.56 | 6:36 | 3 | 6/43 | 4/13 | 10/25 | 1/4 | |||||
Padilla, Miranda | Jr | V | 19:39.66 | 6:33 | 3 | 15/47 | 6/12 | 9/25 | 2/4 | 18:36 | ||||
Pflughoft, Macey | Jr | V | 19:30.03 | 6:30 | 3 | 12/47 | 4/12 | 5/25 | 2/4 | 19:10 | ||||
Saville, Kaylee | So | F/S | 19:51.47 | 6:37 | 3 | 7/43 | 5/13 | 12/25 | 1/4 | 20:46 (0:55,4.4) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Segeberg, Alex | So | F/S | 20:20.47 | 6:47 | 3 | 12/43 | 9/13 | 17/25 | 1/2 | 19:07 | ||||
Shima, Vivi | Jr | V | 21:03.03 | 7:01 | 3 | 30/47 | 12/12 | 24/25 | 1/3 | 19:57 | ||||
Stinger, Desiree | So | V | 19:32.66 | 6:31 | 3 | 13/47 | 5/12 | 8/25 | 2/4 | 19:29 | ||||
Talpash, Ally | Fr | F/S | 20:34.94 | 6:52 | 3 | 16/43 | 12/13 | 22/25 | 1/2 | |||||
Thomas, Kelly | Jr | V | 20:27.25 | 6:49 | 3 | 22/47 | 10/12 | 20/25 | 1/3 | 18:37 | ||||
Ungrady, Alyssa | So | F/S | 20:31 | 6:50 | 3 | 15/43 | 11/13 | 21/25 | 1/2 | 18:17 | ||||
Walker, Taylor | So | F/S | 19:31.24 | 6:30 | 3 | 4/43 | 3/13 | 7/25 | 1/4 | 19:13 | ||||
Wallis, Audrey | Jr | V | 19:12.59 | 6:24 | 3 | 8/47 | 3/12 | 3/25 | 2/4 | 18:32 | ||||
Williams, Alyson | Fr | F/S | 20:17.84 | 6:46 | 3 | 11/43 | 8/13 | 16/25 | 1/2 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 2/4 | 95:06 1:20 |
3 | 6:20 | 6:04 | 6:31 | 38 | 6:17 | 86:34 | Destiny Collins (2), Haley Dorris (3), Audrey Wallis (8), Macey Pflughoft (12), Desiree Stinger (13) | ||||
V 2nd 5 | 1/3 | 100:22 0:48 |
3 | 6:41 | 6:33 | 6:49 | 26 | 6:41 | 90:07 | Miranda Padilla (2), Emily Clause (4), Maiya Larsen (5), Michelle Helbig (7), Kelly Thomas (8) | ||||
F/S 1st 5 | 1/4 | 98:10 0:22 |
3 | 6:33 | 6:30 | 6:37 | 22 | 6:33 | 91:24 | Evelyn Mandel (2), Kiyena Beatty (3), Taylor Walker (4), Michelle Mcintosh (6), Kaylee Saville (7) | ||||
F/S 2nd 5 | 1/2 | 101:02 0:28 |
3 | 6:44 | 6:38 | 6:47 | 15 | 6:44 | 97:49 | Allie Calain (1), Cassidy Hylton (2), Alyson Williams (3), Alex Segeberg (4), Cailey Ives (5) | ||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samantha Ortega | Jr | Saugus HS | 17:59.66 | 6:00 | |||||||
2 | Destiny Collins | So | Great Oak | 18:12.69 | 6:04 | 1/12 | 1/25 | 2/4 | ||||
3 | Haley Dorris | Sr | Great Oak | 18:38.34 | 6:13 | 2/12 | 2/25 | 1/4 | ||||
4 | Sabrina Janes | Jr | Saugus HS | 18:51.06 | 6:17 | |||||||
5 | Darby Laplant | Jr | Saugus HS | 18:58.78 | 6:20 | |||||||
6 | Ashley Geisler | Jr | Jserra | 19:09.15 | 6:23 | |||||||
7 | Charlotte Owen | So | Jserra | 19:11 | 6:24 | |||||||
8 | Audrey Wallis | Jr | Great Oak | 19:12.59 | 6:24 | 3/12 | 3/25 | 2/4 | ||||
9 | Abigail Frankian | Sr | Saugus HS | 19:13.78 | 6:25 | |||||||
10 | Jessica Ruiz | Jr | Saugus HS | 19:17.84 | 6:26 | |||||||
11 | Ashley Heys | So | Saugus HS | 19:19.34 | 6:26 | |||||||
12 | Macey Pflughoft | Jr | Great Oak | 19:30.03 | 6:30 | 4/12 | 5/25 | 2/4 | ||||
13 | Desiree Stinger | So | Great Oak | 19:32.66 | 6:31 | 5/12 | 8/25 | 2/4 | ||||
14 | Kailyn Scott | Jr | Bonita | 19:37.12 | 6:32 | |||||||
15 | Miranda Padilla | Jr | Great Oak | 19:39.66 | 6:33 | 6/12 | 9/25 | 2/4 | ||||
16 | Mackinzie Moncibais-kasa | Jr | Saugus HS | 19:42.62 | 6:34 | |||||||
17 | Kelsey Creese | So | Bonita | 19:42.96 | 6:34 | |||||||
18 | Emily Clause | So | Great Oak | 19:48.94 | 6:36 | 7/12 | 11/25 | 2/3 | ||||
19 | Maiya Larsen | Jr | Great Oak | 20:05.06 | 6:42 | 8/12 | 14/25 | 1/3 | ||||
20 | Amanda Dejesus | Sr | Saugus HS | 20:09.44 | 6:43 | |||||||
21 | Michelle Helbig | Sr | Great Oak | 20:21.12 | 6:47 | 9/12 | 18/25 | 1/3 | ||||
22 | Kelly Thomas | Jr | Great Oak | 20:27.25 | 6:49 | 10/12 | 20/25 | 1/3 | ||||
23 | Jordin Prado | Jr | Bonita | 20:30.15 | 6:50 | |||||||
24 | Tori Yanco | Jr | Jserra | 20:31.15 | 6:50 | |||||||
25 | Sidney Birmele | Jr | Saugus HS | 20:33.41 | 6:51 | |||||||
26 | Hollie Sedor | So | Bonita | 20:45.97 | 6:55 | |||||||
27 | Kate Cortes | Sr | Great Oak | 20:46.81 | 6:56 | 11/12 | 23/25 | 1/3 | ||||
28 | Madi Penna | Jr | Saugus HS | 20:52.59 | 6:58 | |||||||
29 | Diana Garcia | Sr | Bonita | 20:57.5 | 6:59 | |||||||
30 | Vivi Shima | Jr | Great Oak | 21:03.03 | 7:01 | 12/12 | 24/25 | 1/3 | ||||
31 | Trisha Gomez | Jr | Saugus HS | 21:06.09 | 7:02 | |||||||
32 | Hannah Clifton | Sr | Jserra | 21:10.75 | 7:04 | |||||||
33 | Alicia Villarreal | So | Bonita | 21:40.38 | 7:13 | |||||||
34 | Aileena Moreno | Sr | Bonita | 21:58.25 | 7:19 | |||||||
35 | Leah Eldridge | Jr | Saugus HS | 22:08.59 | 7:23 | |||||||
36 | Brenda Fowler | Jr | Saugus HS | 22:26.81 | 7:29 | |||||||
37 | Gillian Nelson | Jr | Saugus HS | 22:33.66 | 7:31 | |||||||
38 | Caitlin Dillon | So | Bonita | 22:43.06 | 7:34 | |||||||
39 | Savannah Chiu | Sr | Saugus HS | 22:46.59 | 7:36 | |||||||
40 | Kayla Selenski | Sr | Jserra | 22:49.94 | 7:37 | |||||||
41 | Marie Aquilino | Sr | Jserra | 22:50.5 | 7:37 | |||||||
42 | Katie Mohrhoff | Sr | Saugus HS | 23:23.91 | 7:48 | |||||||
43 | Hannah Chung | Sr | Bonita | 24:09.69 | 8:03 | |||||||
44 | Brittany Herndon | Sr | Bonita | 24:55.06 | 8:18 | |||||||
45 | Stephanie Arredondo | Jr | Bonita | 26:14.66 | 8:45 | |||||||
46 | Brittany Andrade | Sr | Bonita | 26:56.5 | 8:59 | |||||||
47 | April Esqueda | Sr | Bonita | 26:56.81 | 8:59 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saugus HS 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:18 |
94:21 18:52 6:17 |
29 | Samantha Ortega Jr 18:00 6:00 1 |
Sabrina Janes Jr 18:51 6:17 4 |
Darby Laplant Jr 18:59 6:20 5 |
Abigail Frankian Sr 19:14 6:25 9 |
Jessica Ruiz Jr 19:18 6:26 10 |
Ashley Heys So 19:19 6:26 11 |
Mackinzie Moncibais-kasa Jr 19:43 6:34 16 |
2 | Great Oak 2-1-2-2-2 Gap: 1:20 |
95:06 19:01 6:20 |
38 | Destiny Collins So 18:13 6:04 2 |
Haley Dorris Sr 18:38 6:13 3 |
Audrey Wallis Jr 19:13 6:24 8 |
Macey Pflughoft Jr 19:30 6:30 12 |
Desiree Stinger So 19:33 6:31 13 |
Miranda Padilla Jr 19:40 6:33 15 |
Emily Clause So 19:49 6:36 18 |
3 | Jserra 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 3:41 |
102:52 20:34 6:51 |
82 | Ashley Geisler Jr 19:09 6:23 6 |
Charlotte Owen So 19:11 6:24 7 |
Tori Yanco Jr 20:31 6:50 20 |
Hannah Clifton Sr 21:11 7:04 23 |
Kayla Selenski Sr 22:50 7:37 26 |
Marie Aquilino Sr 22:51 7:37 27 |
|
4 | Bonita 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:20 |
101:34 20:19 6:46 |
93 | Kailyn Scott Jr 19:37 6:32 14 |
Kelsey Creese So 19:43 6:34 17 |
Jordin Prado Jr 20:30 6:50 19 |
Hollie Sedor So 20:46 6:55 21 |
Diana Garcia Sr 20:58 6:59 22 |
Alicia Villarreal So 21:40 7:13 24 |
Aileena Moreno Sr 21:58 7:19 25 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 2-2-2-1-1 Gap: 0:48 |
100:22 20:04 6:41 |
26 | Miranda Padilla Jr 19:40 6:33 2 |
Emily Clause So 19:49 6:36 4 |
Maiya Larsen Jr 20:05 6:42 5 |
Michelle Helbig Sr 20:21 6:47 7 |
Kelly Thomas Jr 20:27 6:49 8 |
Kate Cortes Sr 20:47 6:56 10 |
Vivi Shima Jr 21:03 7:01 12 |
2 | Saugus HS 1-1-1-2-2 Gap: 1:33 |
100:37 20:07 6:42 |
30 | Ashley Heys So 19:19 6:26 1 |
Mackinzie Moncibais-kasa Jr 19:43 6:34 3 |
Amanda Dejesus Sr 20:09 6:43 6 |
Sidney Birmele Jr 20:33 6:51 9 |
Madi Penna Jr 20:53 6:58 11 |
Trisha Gomez Jr 21:06 7:02 13 |
Leah Eldridge Jr 22:09 7:23 16 |
3 | Bonita 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 3:15 |
115:26 23:05 7:42 |
83 | Alicia Villarreal So 21:40 7:13 14 |
Aileena Moreno Sr 21:58 7:19 15 |
Caitlin Dillon So 22:43 7:34 17 |
Hannah Chung Sr 24:10 8:03 18 |
Brittany Herndon Sr 24:55 8:18 19 |
Stephanie Arredondo Jr 26:15 8:45 20 |
Brittany Andrade Sr 26:57 8:59 21 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Bahr | So | Saugus HS | 19:18.34 | 6:26 | |||||||
2 | Evelyn Mandel | Fr | Great Oak | 19:29.91 | 6:30 | 1/13 | 4/25 | 2/4 | ||||
3 | Kiyena Beatty | Fr | Great Oak | 19:30.31 | 6:30 | 2/13 | 6/25 | 1/4 | ||||
4 | Taylor Walker | So | Great Oak | 19:31.24 | 6:30 | 3/13 | 7/25 | 1/4 | ||||
5 | Sierra Pilarski | So | Saugus HS | 19:36.44 | 6:32 | |||||||
6 | Michelle Mcintosh | Fr | Great Oak | 19:47.56 | 6:36 | 4/13 | 10/25 | 1/4 | ||||
7 | Kaylee Saville | So | Great Oak | 19:51.47 | 6:37 | 5/13 | 12/25 | 1/4 | ||||
8 | Allie Calain | Fr | Great Oak | 19:53.47 | 6:38 | 6/13 | 13/25 | 1/4 | ||||
9 | Megan Tuinstra | Fr | Saugus HS | 19:54.93 | 6:38 | |||||||
10 | Cassidy Hylton | Fr | Great Oak | 20:09.15 | 6:43 | 7/13 | 15/25 | 1/3 | ||||
11 | Alyson Williams | Fr | Great Oak | 20:17.84 | 6:46 | 8/13 | 16/25 | 1/2 | ||||
12 | Alex Segeberg | So | Great Oak | 20:20.47 | 6:47 | 9/13 | 17/25 | 1/2 | ||||
13 | Cailey Ives | So | Great Oak | 20:21.12 | 6:47 | 10/13 | 18/25 | 1/2 | ||||
14 | Mckayla Giacobetti | Fr | Jserra | 20:22.5 | 6:48 | |||||||
15 | Alyssa Ungrady | So | Great Oak | 20:31 | 6:50 | 11/13 | 21/25 | 1/2 | ||||
16 | Ally Talpash | Fr | Great Oak | 20:34.94 | 6:52 | 12/13 | 22/25 | 1/2 | ||||
17 | Sydney Suarez | So | Saugus HS | 20:36.06 | 6:52 | |||||||
18 | Margaret Lopez | So | Saugus HS | 20:57.66 | 6:59 | |||||||
19 | Victoria Arvizu | Fr | Great Oak | 21:17.28 | 7:06 | 13/13 | 25/25 | 1/2 | ||||
20 | Celine Whitman | So | Saugus HS | 21:24.53 | 7:08 | |||||||
21 | Bella Ellwein | Fr | Saugus HS | 21:25.56 | 7:09 | |||||||
22 | Savannah Sehenuk | Fr | Saugus HS | 21:33.12 | 7:11 | |||||||
23 | Cristina Gomez | So | Jserra | 21:46.06 | 7:15 | |||||||
24 | Mckayla Antrim | Fr | Bonita | 21:47.52 | 7:16 | |||||||
25 | Victoria Hodge | Fr | Saugus HS | 22:06.47 | 7:22 | |||||||
26 | Jackie Victoria | Fr | Saugus HS | 22:08.56 | 7:23 | |||||||
27 | Paige Griggs | So | Saugus HS | 22:33.72 | 7:31 | |||||||
28 | Becca Cruz | Fr | Saugus HS | 22:38.53 | 7:33 | |||||||
29 | Sabrina Keck | Fr | Bonita | 22:39.81 | 7:33 | |||||||
30 | Deanna Perez | Fr | Bonita | 23:05.47 | 7:42 | |||||||
31 | Carlie Bryne | Fr | Saugus HS | 23:17.41 | 7:46 | |||||||
32 | Morgan Archibald | So | Saugus HS | 23:32.28 | 7:51 | |||||||
33 | Sydney Reinart | Fr | Jserra | 23:34.15 | 7:51 | |||||||
34 | Audrey Chiu | Fr | Saugus HS | 24:00.5 | 8:00 | |||||||
35 | Lauren Schneider | So | Bonita | 24:09.15 | 8:03 | |||||||
36 | Gabby Mijalski-fahim | So | Jserra | 24:28.25 | 8:09 | |||||||
37 | Edith Gomez | So | Bonita | 24:43.53 | 8:15 | |||||||
38 | Grace Blake | Fr | Saugus HS | 24:49.69 | 8:17 | |||||||
39 | Julianne Abesamis | So | Saugus HS | 25:44.97 | 8:35 | |||||||
40 | Brooke Robb | So | Jserra | 26:38.44 | 8:53 | |||||||
41 | Alison Smith | Fr | Jserra | 27:36.12 | 9:12 | |||||||
42 | Robyn Ramos | Fr | Bonita | 27:58.62 | 9:20 | |||||||
43 | Katie Jackson | Fr | Bonita | 30:31.72 | 10:11 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:22 |
98:10 19:38 6:33 |
22 | Evelyn Mandel Fr 19:30 6:30 2 |
Kiyena Beatty Fr 19:30 6:30 3 |
Taylor Walker So 19:31 6:30 4 |
Michelle Mcintosh Fr 19:48 6:36 6 |
Kaylee Saville So 19:51 6:37 7 |
Allie Calain Fr 19:53 6:38 8 |
Cassidy Hylton Fr 20:09 6:43 10 |
2 | Saugus HS 1-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:39 |
100:23 20:05 6:42 |
40 | Emma Bahr So 19:18 6:26 1 |
Sierra Pilarski So 19:36 6:32 5 |
Megan Tuinstra Fr 19:55 6:38 9 |
Sydney Suarez So 20:36 6:52 12 |
Margaret Lopez So 20:58 6:59 13 |
Celine Whitman So 21:25 7:08 14 |
Bella Ellwein Fr 21:26 7:09 15 |
3 | Jserra 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 6:16 |
116:49 23:22 7:47 |
93 | Mckayla Giacobetti Fr 20:23 6:48 11 |
Cristina Gomez So 21:46 7:15 16 |
Sydney Reinart Fr 23:34 7:51 20 |
Gabby Mijalski-fahim So 24:28 8:09 22 |
Brooke Robb So 26:38 8:53 24 |
Alison Smith Fr 27:36 9:12 25 |
|
4 | Bonita 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:56 |
116:25 23:17 7:46 |
98 | Mckayla Antrim Fr 21:48 7:16 17 |
Sabrina Keck Fr 22:40 7:33 18 |
Deanna Perez Fr 23:05 7:42 19 |
Lauren Schneider So 24:09 8:03 21 |
Edith Gomez So 24:44 8:15 23 |
Robyn Ramos Fr 27:59 9:20 26 |
Katie Jackson Fr 30:32 10:11 27 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:28 |
101:02 20:12 6:44 |
15 | Allie Calain Fr 19:53 6:38 1 |
Cassidy Hylton Fr 20:09 6:43 2 |
Alyson Williams Fr 20:18 6:46 3 |
Alex Segeberg So 20:20 6:47 4 |
Cailey Ives So 20:21 6:47 5 |
Alyssa Ungrady So 20:31 6:50 6 |
Ally Talpash Fr 20:35 6:52 7 |
2 | Saugus HS 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:44 |
108:38 21:44 7:15 |
50 | Celine Whitman So 21:25 7:08 8 |
Bella Ellwein Fr 21:26 7:09 9 |
Savannah Sehenuk Fr 21:33 7:11 10 |
Victoria Hodge Fr 22:06 7:22 11 |
Jackie Victoria Fr 22:09 7:23 12 |
Paige Griggs So 22:34 7:31 13 |
Becca Cruz Fr 22:39 7:33 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3 mi |
All at 3 mi |
F/S | Emma Bahr, So, 19:18.3, Saugus HS | Great Oak HS, 98:10.5, 22 |
V | Samantha Ortega, Jr, 17:59.7, Saugus HS | Saugus HS, 94:21.1, 29 |
All Boys Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3 mi |
All at 3 mi |
F/S | Robbie Gleeson, So, 16:02.6, Great Oak HS | Great Oak HS, 84:38.7, 20 |
V | Tony Robinson, So, 15:27.1, Great Oak HS | Great Oak HS, 78:46.1, 25 |