Great Oak Results from the Southern Section Finals at Mt. Sac on 11/22/14
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beatty, Kiyena | So | V | 17:31 | 5:59 | 2.93 | 2/118 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 1/16 | 18:02 (0:31,2.9) |
17:37.3 (0:06,0.6) |
17:37.3 (0:06,0.6) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Belus, Sydney | So | V | 18:01 | 6:09 | 2.93 | 6/118 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 1/16 | 18:04.5 (0:04,0.3) |
18:04.5 (0:04,0.3) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Clause, Emily | Jr | V | 17:34 | 6:00 | 2.93 | 4/118 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 1/16 | 17:34.5 (0:01,0.0) |
17:34.5 (0:01,0.0) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Collins, Destiny | Jr | V | 17:21 | 5:55 | 2.93 | 1/118 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 1/23 | 17:10 | 18:58.7 (1:38,8.6) |
17:10 | You ROCK! (LR) | |
Mandel, Evelyn | So | V | 19:05 | 6:31 | 2.93 | 43/118 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 1/15 | 18:07.4 | 18:07.4 | |||
Pflughoft, Sandra | Fr | V | 18:02 | 6:09 | 2.93 | 7/118 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 1/16 | 18:21.1 (0:19,1.7) |
18:21.1 (0:19,1.7) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Walker, Taylor | Jr | V | 18:19 | 6:15 | 2.93 | 17/118 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 1/16 | 18:08 | 18:08 | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/16 | 88:29 0:41 |
2.93 | 6:02 | 5:55 | 6:09 | 20 | 6:02 | 87:58 | 92:17 (3:48,4.1) |
87:58 | Your Team ROCKS! (LR) | Destiny Collins (1), Kiyena Beatty (2), Emily Clause (4), Sydney Belus (6), Sandra Pflughoft (7) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Destiny Collins | Jr | Great Oak | 17:21 | 5:55 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 1/23 | 17:10 | 18:59 (1:38) |
17:10 | You ROCK! (LR) |
2 | Kiyena Beatty | So | Great Oak | 17:31 | 5:59 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 1/16 | 18:02 (0:31) |
17:37 (0:06) |
17:37 (0:06) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
3 | Candela Fernandez | Jr | Burbank | 17:32 | 5:59 | |||||||
4 | Emily Clause | Jr | Great Oak | 17:34 | 6:00 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 1/16 | 17:35 (0:01) |
17:35 (0:01) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
5 | Thalia Adams | Fr | Roosevelt | 17:58 | 6:08 | |||||||
6 | Sydney Belus | So | Great Oak | 18:01 | 6:09 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 1/16 | 18:05 (0:04) |
18:05 (0:04) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
7 | Sandra Pflughoft | Fr | Great Oak | 18:02 | 6:09 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 1/16 | 18:21 (0:19) |
18:21 (0:19) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
8 | Julia Sienski | Sr | Edison | 18:04 | 6:10 | |||||||
9 | Sabrina Herrmann | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 18:05 | 6:10 | |||||||
10 | Ashley Cahalan | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 18:05 | 6:10 | |||||||
11 | Kalie Demerjian | Sr | El Toro | 18:07 | 6:11 | |||||||
12 | Kelsey Carroll | Sr | San Clemente | 18:07 | 6:11 | |||||||
13 | Holly Lung | So | Arcadia | 18:08 | 6:11 | |||||||
14 | Kathryn Kaloroumakis | So | Dana Hills | 18:10 | 6:12 | |||||||
15 | Mackenna Mason | So | Yucaipa | 18:15 | 6:14 | |||||||
16 | Sienna Serrao | Jr | Dana Hills | 18:17 | 6:14 | |||||||
17 | Taylor Walker | Jr | Great Oak | 18:19 | 6:15 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 1/16 | 18:08 | 18:08 | ||
18 | Grace Staton | Fr | Chino Hills | 18:20 | 6:15 | |||||||
19 | Cassie Durgy | Jr | Huntington Beach | 18:28 | 6:18 | |||||||
20 | Nicole Burch | So | Newbury Park | 18:31 | 6:19 | |||||||
21 | Michaela Reynolds | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 18:32 | 6:20 | |||||||
22 | Shelby Eberwein | Sr | Yucaipa | 18:36 | 6:21 | |||||||
23 | Samantha Poliakon | Jr | Cajon | 18:37 | 6:21 | |||||||
24 | Melissa Tanaka | So | Poly (Long Beach) | 18:39 | 6:22 | |||||||
25 | Arianna Garcia-swantek | Sr | Yucaipa | 18:40 | 6:22 | |||||||
26 | Fiona O'leary | Fr | Poly (Long Beach) | 18:45 | 6:24 | |||||||
27 | Sarah Gee | Fr | Yucaipa | 18:46 | 6:24 | |||||||
28 | Haley Witzeman | Sr | Crescenta Valley | 18:48 | 6:25 | |||||||
29 | Megan Maretti | Jr | Rancho Cucamonga | 18:49 | 6:25 | |||||||
30 | Jessica Gallardo | Jr | Walnut | 18:55 | 6:27 | |||||||
31 | Justine Jackson | Sr | Yucaipa | 18:56 | 6:28 | |||||||
32 | Megan Melnyk | Sr | Crescenta Valley | 18:57 | 6:28 | |||||||
33 | Kailie Grimes | Jr | Beaumont | 18:57 | 6:28 | |||||||
34 | Kelsey Ruiz | Fr | Quartz Hill | 18:58 | 6:28 | |||||||
35 | Delaney Ellsworth | Jr | Yucaipa | 18:59 | 6:29 | |||||||
36 | Jaden Warrick | Jr | Roosevelt | 19:00 | 6:29 | |||||||
37 | Marissa Pluma | Sr | Warren | 19:00 | 6:29 | |||||||
38 | Joy Huang | So | Arcadia | 19:00 | 6:29 | |||||||
39 | Cindy Hoang | So | Arcadia | 19:01 | 6:29 | |||||||
40 | Sweena Mangal | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 19:02 | 6:30 | |||||||
41 | Natalie Regalado | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 19:04 | 6:30 | |||||||
42 | Crystal Valiente | So | Roosevelt | 19:05 | 6:31 | |||||||
43 | Evelyn Mandel | So | Great Oak | 19:05 | 6:31 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 1/15 | 18:07.4 | 18:07.4 | ||
44 | Eryca Yamane | Fr | Arcadia | 19:06 | 6:31 | |||||||
45 | Chelsea Wells | Sr | Quartz Hill | 19:06 | 6:31 | |||||||
46 | Olivia Gleason | So | Poly (Long Beach) | 19:09 | 6:32 | |||||||
47 | Samantha Tabares | Jr | Warren | 19:10 | 6:32 | |||||||
48 | Kennedy Wall | Jr | Newbury Park | 19:11 | 6:33 | |||||||
49 | Kira Bochard | So | Burbank | 19:12 | 6:33 | |||||||
50 | Melissa Bovee | So | Vista Murrieta | 19:12 | 6:33 | |||||||
51 | Madison Ross | Sr | Arcadia | 19:13 | 6:34 | |||||||
52 | Juliane Douds | So | Poly (Long Beach) | 19:14 | 6:34 | |||||||
53 | Makenna Duda | So | Trabuco Hills | 19:14 | 6:34 | |||||||
54 | Katie Carroll | Sr | San Clemente | 19:15 | 6:34 | |||||||
55 | Brenda Rosales | So | Poly (Long Beach) | 19:18 | 6:35 | |||||||
56 | Emily Cross | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 19:19 | 6:36 | |||||||
57 | Valeria Ramirez Martine | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 19:19 | 6:36 | |||||||
58 | Chloe Schmitz | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 19:20 | 6:36 | |||||||
59 | Janeane Hernandez | Jr | Warren | 19:20 | 6:36 | |||||||
60 | Sofia Deleon | Fr | Chaparral | 19:21 | 6:36 | |||||||
61 | Caroline Adams | Jr | Burbank | 19:21 | 6:36 | |||||||
62 | Camille Foder | Sr | Dana Hills | 19:23 | 6:37 | |||||||
63 | Gwendolyn Hurtado | Jr | Warren | 19:23 | 6:37 | |||||||
64 | Lisa Vasquez | Sr | Warren | 19:25 | 6:38 | |||||||
65 | Paloma Barron | Fr | Roosevelt | 19:27 | 6:38 | |||||||
66 | Lauren Fillipow | So | Poly (Long Beach) | 19:27 | 6:38 | |||||||
67 | Alanna Hung | Sr | Arcadia | 19:29 | 6:39 | |||||||
68 | Trinity Gomez | So | Warren | 19:32 | 6:40 | |||||||
69 | Shelby Gorman | Jr | Newbury Park | 19:32 | 6:40 | |||||||
70 | Brittany Marrero | So | Roosevelt | 19:36 | 6:41 | |||||||
71 | Swathi Samuel | Jr | Newbury Park | 19:37 | 6:42 | |||||||
72 | Kamryn Waller | So | Chaparral | 19:38 | 6:42 | |||||||
73 | Cassie Boyd | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 19:39 | 6:42 | |||||||
74 | Sofia Ramos | Sr | Warren | 19:42 | 6:43 | |||||||
75 | Jennifer Daly | So | Dana Hills | 19:44 | 6:44 | |||||||
76 | Kaili Waller | Sr | Chaparral | 19:47 | 6:45 | |||||||
77 | Julie Diaz | So | Vista Murrieta | 19:47 | 6:45 | |||||||
78 | Victoria Magana | Jr | Rancho Cucamonga | 19:48 | 6:45 | |||||||
79 | Alexandra Garro | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 19:49 | 6:46 | |||||||
80 | Isabella Alston | So | San Clemente | 19:50 | 6:46 | |||||||
81 | Molly Rinefort | Sr | Dana Hills | 19:51 | 6:46 | |||||||
82 | Julia Reyes | So | Arcadia | 19:52 | 6:47 | |||||||
83 | Alex Wiseman | So | Vista Murrieta | 19:52 | 6:47 | |||||||
84 | Sophie Dicesare | So | Newbury Park | 19:54 | 6:48 | |||||||
85 | Brenna Amis | Jr | Quartz Hill | 19:56 | 6:48 | |||||||
86 | Kendalyn Green | Jr | Chaparral | 19:57 | 6:49 | |||||||
87 | Lindsay Cullen | Sr | Dana Hills | 19:59 | 6:49 | |||||||
88 | Leslie Diaz | Fr | Poly (Long Beach) | 20:00 | 6:50 | |||||||
89 | Brittany Bailey | Sr | Rancho Cucamonga | 20:01 | 6:50 | |||||||
90 | Rachel Meng | Sr | Dana Hills | 20:03 | 6:51 | |||||||
91 | Erika Hoang | Jr | Newbury Park | 20:03 | 6:51 | |||||||
92 | Rebecca Mencia | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 20:05 | 6:51 | |||||||
93 | Sydney Vollhardt | Sr | Yucaipa | 20:06 | 6:52 | |||||||
94 | Kristen Laurent | Sr | San Clemente | 20:06 | 6:52 | |||||||
95 | Brooke Eisele | So | San Clemente | 20:07 | 6:52 | |||||||
96 | Elizabeth Ging | Sr | Newbury Park | 20:09 | 6:53 | |||||||
97 | Mckenna Brownell | Jr | San Clemente | 20:14 | 6:54 | |||||||
98 | Elizabeth Hart | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 20:17 | 6:55 | |||||||
99 | Annie Myers | So | Crescenta Valley | 20:20 | 6:56 | |||||||
100 | Erin Holton | So | Rancho Cucamonga | 20:22 | 6:57 | |||||||
101 | Marlene Ortega | Sr | Rancho Cucamonga | 20:22 | 6:57 | |||||||
102 | Nicole Anderson | Fr | San Clemente | 20:23 | 6:57 | |||||||
103 | Amber Allen | Sr | Roosevelt | 20:32 | 7:00 | |||||||
104 | Rylee Kerr | Fr | Chaparral | 20:33 | 7:01 | |||||||
105 | Carolina Gonzalez | Jr | Quartz Hill | 20:34 | 7:01 | |||||||
106 | Gabby Collins | So | Burbank | 20:37 | 7:02 | |||||||
107 | Svetlana Martin | Sr | Rancho Cucamonga | 20:41 | 7:04 | |||||||
108 | Mia Saiza | So | Rancho Cucamonga | 20:45 | 7:05 | |||||||
109 | Arlette Evora | Sr | Chaparral | 20:46 | 7:05 | |||||||
110 | Katelyn Rust | So | Quartz Hill | 20:49 | 7:06 | |||||||
111 | Samantha Bernardo | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 20:50 | 7:07 | |||||||
112 | Erin Knight | Sr | Quartz Hill | 21:09 | 7:13 | |||||||
113 | Carla Pickford | So | Chaparral | 21:10 | 7:13 | |||||||
114 | Adrienne Coronel | Jr | Burbank | 21:25 | 7:19 | |||||||
115 | Kadie Lopez | Jr | Quartz Hill | 21:26 | 7:19 | |||||||
116 | Elyssa Dimaano | Jr | Burbank | 21:43 | 7:25 | |||||||
117 | Alexia Hatun | Jr | Burbank | 21:54 | 7:28 | |||||||
118 | Savannah Dinco | Fr | Roosevelt | 24:01 | 8:12 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:41 |
88:29 17:42 6:02 |
20 | Destiny Collins Jr 17:21 5:55 1 |
Kiyena Beatty So 17:31 5:59 2 |
Emily Clause Jr 17:34 6:00 4 |
Sydney Belus So 18:01 6:09 6 |
Sandra Pflughoft Fr 18:02 6:09 7 |
Taylor Walker Jr 18:19 6:15 15 |
Evelyn Mandel So 19:05 6:31 36 |
2 | Yucaipa 9-4-2-2-2 Gap: 0:41 |
93:13 18:39 6:22 |
98 | Mackenna Mason So 18:15 6:14 13 |
Shelby Eberwein Sr 18:36 6:21 18 |
Arianna Garcia-swantek Sr 18:40 6:22 20 |
Sarah Gee Fr 18:46 6:24 22 |
Justine Jackson Sr 18:56 6:28 25 |
Delaney Ellsworth Jr 18:59 6:29 28 |
Sydney Vollhardt Sr 20:06 6:52 86 |
3 | Arcadia 7-8-5-3-3 Gap: 1:05 |
94:28 18:54 6:27 |
155 | Holly Lung So 18:08 6:11 11 |
Joy Huang So 19:00 6:29 31 |
Cindy Hoang So 19:01 6:29 32 |
Eryca Yamane Fr 19:06 6:31 37 |
Madison Ross Sr 19:13 6:34 44 |
Alanna Hung Sr 19:29 6:39 60 |
Julia Reyes So 19:52 6:47 75 |
4 | Trabuco Hills 4-7-6-5-4 Gap: 1:14 |
94:44 18:57 6:28 |
170 | Sabrina Herrmann Sr 18:05 6:10 8 |
Sweena Mangal Sr 19:02 6:30 33 |
Natalie Regalado Fr 19:04 6:30 34 |
Makenna Duda So 19:14 6:34 46 |
Emily Cross Jr 19:19 6:36 49 |
Chloe Schmitz Jr 19:20 6:36 51 |
Alexandra Garro Jr 19:49 6:46 72 |
5 | Poly (Long Beach) 11-6-7-6-5 Gap: 0:39 |
95:05 19:01 6:29 |
172 | Melissa Tanaka So 18:39 6:22 19 |
Fiona O'leary Fr 18:45 6:24 21 |
Olivia Gleason So 19:09 6:32 39 |
Juliane Douds So 19:14 6:34 45 |
Brenda Rosales So 19:18 6:35 48 |
Lauren Fillipow So 19:27 6:38 59 |
Leslie Diaz Fr 20:00 6:50 81 |
6 | Vista Murrieta 5-2-3-4-6 Gap: 1:34 |
94:47 18:57 6:28 |
185 | Ashley Cahalan Sr 18:05 6:10 9 |
Michaela Reynolds Jr 18:32 6:20 17 |
Melissa Bovee So 19:12 6:33 43 |
Valeria Ramirez Martine Sr 19:19 6:36 50 |
Cassie Boyd Jr 19:39 6:42 66 |
Julie Diaz So 19:47 6:45 70 |
Alex Wiseman So 19:52 6:47 76 |
7 | Roosevelt 3-5-3-7-7 Gap: 1:38 |
95:06 19:01 6:29 |
190 | Thalia Adams Fr 17:58 6:08 5 |
Jaden Warrick Jr 19:00 6:29 29 |
Crystal Valiente So 19:05 6:31 35 |
Paloma Barron Fr 19:27 6:38 58 |
Brittany Marrero So 19:36 6:41 63 |
Amber Allen Sr 20:32 7:00 96 |
Savannah Dinco Fr 24:01 8:12 111 |
8 | Dana Hills 8-2-8-8-8 Gap: 1:41 |
95:25 19:05 6:31 |
223 | Kathryn Kaloroumakis So 18:10 6:12 12 |
Sienna Serrao Jr 18:17 6:14 14 |
Camille Foder Sr 19:23 6:37 55 |
Jennifer Daly So 19:44 6:44 68 |
Molly Rinefort Sr 19:51 6:46 74 |
Lindsay Cullen Sr 19:59 6:49 80 |
Rachel Meng Sr 20:03 6:51 83 |
9 | Warren 15-14-11-9-9 Gap: 0:25 |
96:18 19:16 6:34 |
235 | Marissa Pluma Sr 19:00 6:29 30 |
Samantha Tabares Jr 19:10 6:32 40 |
Janeane Hernandez Jr 19:20 6:36 52 |
Gwendolyn Hurtado Jr 19:23 6:37 56 |
Lisa Vasquez Sr 19:25 6:38 57 |
Trinity Gomez So 19:32 6:40 61 |
Sofia Ramos Sr 19:42 6:43 67 |
10 | Newbury Park 10-11-10-10-10 Gap: 1:23 |
96:45 19:21 6:36 |
260 | Nicole Burch So 18:31 6:19 16 |
Kennedy Wall Jr 19:11 6:33 41 |
Shelby Gorman Jr 19:32 6:40 62 |
Swathi Samuel Jr 19:37 6:42 64 |
Sophie Dicesare So 19:54 6:48 77 |
Erika Hoang Jr 20:03 6:51 84 |
Elizabeth Ging Sr 20:09 6:53 89 |
11 | San Clemente 6-11-12-12-11 Gap: 2:00 |
97:25 19:29 6:39 |
305 | Kelsey Carroll Sr 18:07 6:11 10 |
Katie Carroll Sr 19:15 6:34 47 |
Isabella Alston So 19:50 6:46 73 |
Kristen Laurent Sr 20:06 6:52 87 |
Brooke Eisele So 20:07 6:52 88 |
Mckenna Brownell Jr 20:14 6:54 90 |
Nicole Anderson Fr 20:23 6:57 95 |
11 | Burbank 2-9-9-11-11 Gap: 3:53 |
98:07 19:37 6:42 |
305 | Candela Fernandez Jr 17:32 5:59 3 |
Kira Bochard So 19:12 6:33 42 |
Caroline Adams Jr 19:21 6:36 54 |
Gabby Collins So 20:37 7:02 99 |
Adrienne Coronel Jr 21:25 7:19 107 |
Elyssa Dimaano Jr 21:43 7:25 109 |
Alexia Hatun Jr 21:54 7:28 110 |
13 | Crescenta Valley 12-10-13-13-13 Gap: 1:32 |
98:27 19:41 6:43 |
317 | Haley Witzeman Sr 18:48 6:25 23 |
Megan Melnyk Sr 18:57 6:28 26 |
Rebecca Mencia Jr 20:05 6:51 85 |
Elizabeth Hart Jr 20:17 6:55 91 |
Annie Myers So 20:20 6:56 92 |
Samantha Bernardo Jr 20:50 7:07 104 |
|
14 | Quartz Hill 14-13-14-14-14 Gap: 1:51 |
99:23 19:53 6:47 |
344 | Kelsey Ruiz Fr 18:58 6:28 27 |
Chelsea Wells Sr 19:06 6:31 38 |
Brenna Amis Jr 19:56 6:48 78 |
Carolina Gonzalez Jr 20:34 7:01 98 |
Katelyn Rust So 20:49 7:06 103 |
Erin Knight Sr 21:09 7:13 105 |
Kadie Lopez Jr 21:26 7:19 108 |
15 | Chaparral 16-16-16-15-15 Gap: 1:12 |
99:16 19:51 6:47 |
363 | Sofia Deleon Fr 19:21 6:36 53 |
Kamryn Waller So 19:38 6:42 65 |
Kaili Waller Sr 19:47 6:45 69 |
Kendalyn Green Jr 19:57 6:49 79 |
Rylee Kerr Fr 20:33 7:01 97 |
Arlette Evora Sr 20:46 7:05 102 |
Carla Pickford So 21:10 7:13 106 |
16 | Rancho Cucamonga 13-15-15-16-16 Gap: 1:33 |
99:22 19:52 6:47 |
364 | Megan Maretti Jr 18:49 6:25 24 |
Victoria Magana Jr 19:48 6:45 71 |
Brittany Bailey Sr 20:01 6:50 82 |
Erin Holton So 20:22 6:57 93 |
Marlene Ortega Sr 20:22 6:57 94 |
Svetlana Martin Sr 20:41 7:04 100 |
Mia Saiza So 20:45 7:05 101 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.