Lincoln Results from the Lowell Invitational at Golden Gate Park on 9/12/15
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Abregana, Catherine | So | F/S | 20:28.7 | 9:37 | 2.13 | 178/216 | 21/28 | 21/28 | 2/2 | |||||
Alvarez, Karla | Jr | JV | 28:55.4 | 9:52 | 2.93 | 192/228 | 5/5 | 12/12 | 18/23 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Aninag, Arica | So | F/S | 14:48.8 | 6:57 | 2.13 | 2/216 | 1/28 | 1/28 | 2/26 | 15:08 (0:19,2.1) |
15:08 (0:19,2.1) |
15:08 (0:19,2.1) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR) | |
Aninag, Ashley | So | F/S | 14:56.2 | 7:01 | 2.13 | 4/216 | 2/28 | 2/28 | 1/26 | 15:37 (0:41,4.4) |
15:37 (0:41,4.4) |
15:37 (0:41,4.4) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR) | |
Brogna, Jessica | So | F/S | 17:27.8 | 8:12 | 2.13 | 72/216 | 8/28 | 8/28 | 3/13 | |||||
Conner, Olivia | Jr | JV | 27:56.6 | 9:32 | 2.93 | 184/228 | 3/5 | 10/12 | 25/27 | |||||
Del Barba, Drisa | So | F/S | 19:18.6 | 9:04 | 2.13 | 151/216 | 18/28 | 18/28 | 2/2 | 19:26 (0:07,0.6) |
19:26 (0:07,0.6) |
19:26 (0:07,0.6) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Deng, Clare | Fr | F/S | 18:26.6 | 8:40 | 2.13 | 124/216 | 13/28 | 13/28 | 2/4 | |||||
Doe, Emily | So | F/S | 21:38.5 | 10:10 | 2.13 | 199/216 | 26/28 | 26/28 | 1/1 | 23:18 (1:40,7.1) |
23:18 (1:40,7.1) |
23:18 (1:40,7.1) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Eggeman, Haley | So | F/S | 18:22.1 | 8:37 | 2.13 | 121/216 | 12/28 | 12/28 | 2/5 | 19:10 (0:48,4.2) |
19:10 (0:48,4.2) |
19:10 (0:48,4.2) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR) | |
Farley, Alaina | So | F/S | 19:14.5 | 9:02 | 2.13 | 146/216 | 16/28 | 16/28 | 2/2 | |||||
Galindo, Brenda | Fr | F/S | 19:51.1 | 9:19 | 2.13 | 167/216 | 19/28 | 19/28 | 2/2 | |||||
Grace, Rebekah | Fr | F/S | 20:56.2 | 9:50 | 2.13 | 190/216 | 25/28 | 25/28 | 1/1 | |||||
Hansen, Lauren | So | F/S | 23:36.9 | 11:05 | 2.13 | 209/216 | 27/28 | 27/28 | 1/1 | |||||
Hansen, Megan | So | F/S | 17:10.2 | 8:04 | 2.13 | 58/216 | 6/28 | 6/28 | 3/17 | 18:21 (1:11,6.4) |
18:21 (1:11,6.4) |
18:21 (1:11,6.4) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Harris, Yasmyn | Fr | F/S | 15:30.6 | 7:17 | 2.13 | 12/216 | 3/28 | 3/28 | 2/22 | |||||
Hin, Asenath | Fr | F/S | 20:46.6 | 9:45 | 2.13 | 186/216 | 23/28 | 23/28 | 2/2 | |||||
Hopkins, Kiana | Fr | F/S | 17:34.7 | 8:15 | 2.13 | 80/216 | 9/28 | 9/28 | 3/9 | |||||
Johnson, Emily | Sr | V | 21:25.8 | 7:19 | 2.93 | 72/135 | 2/7 | 2/12 | 17/24 | |||||
Kaur, Arvinder | So | F/S | 17:03.4 | 8:00 | 2.13 | 55/216 | 5/28 | 5/28 | 3/19 | |||||
King, Alisyn | Fr | F/S | 16:07.2 | 7:34 | 2.13 | 26/216 | 4/28 | 4/28 | 2/21 | |||||
Lozano, Rosa | So | F/S | 19:16.5 | 9:03 | 2.13 | 148/216 | 17/28 | 17/28 | 2/2 | |||||
Mariani, Michaella | So | F/S | 19:09.5 | 9:00 | 2.13 | 144/216 | 14/28 | 14/28 | 2/3 | 18:08 | 18:08 | 18:08 | ||
Mosqueda, Melissa | Fr | F/S | 20:47.6 | 9:46 | 2.13 | 187/216 | 24/28 | 24/28 | 1/2 | |||||
Munoz, Cielo | Fr | F/S | 19:13.2 | 9:01 | 2.13 | 145/216 | 15/28 | 15/28 | 2/3 | |||||
Newport, Brianna | Sr | V | 22:47.5 | 7:47 | 2.93 | 114/135 | 6/7 | 6/12 | 11/15 | 21:55 | 21:55 | 21:55 | ||
Nop, Kylie | Sr | JV | 26:01.4 | 8:53 | 2.93 | 145/228 | 2/5 | 9/12 | 29/36 | |||||
Pagaran, Victoria | So | F/S | 17:35.8 | 8:16 | 2.13 | 81/216 | 10/28 | 10/28 | 1/7 | |||||
Phillips, Julie | Jr | V | 21:56.3 | 7:29 | 2.93 | 88/135 | 3/7 | 3/12 | 17/21 | |||||
Prado, Nayeli | So | F/S | 17:15.2 | 8:06 | 2.13 | 61/216 | 7/28 | 7/28 | 2/13 | 16:27 | 16:27 | 16:27 | ||
Raya, Alycia | So | F/S | 23:46.9 | 11:10 | 2.13 | 211/216 | 28/28 | 28/28 | 1/1 | |||||
Rosal, Alyson | Sr | V | 21:18.5 | 7:16 | 2.93 | 65/135 | 1/7 | 1/12 | 22/26 | 24:06 (2:48,11.6) |
24:06 (2:48,11.6) |
24:06 (2:48,11.6) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Sanchez, Emily | Fr | F/S | 17:43.3 | 8:19 | 2.13 | 90/216 | 11/28 | 11/28 | 2/6 | |||||
Spoelstra, Ileanna | Jr | V | 23:01.9 | 7:52 | 2.93 | 120/135 | 7/7 | 7/12 | 7/11 | |||||
Terriquez, Valeria | Jr | V | 22:39.7 | 7:44 | 2.93 | 111/135 | 5/7 | 5/12 | 13/18 | |||||
Thana, Justine | So | F/S | 20:08.9 | 9:28 | 2.13 | 171/216 | 20/28 | 20/28 | 2/2 | |||||
Thompson-Jones, Aisha | Sr | JV | 24:43.6 | 8:26 | 2.93 | 109/228 | 1/5 | 8/12 | 32/43 | 22:42 | 22:42 | 22:42 | ||
Tran, Anna | Fr | F/S | 20:46.1 | 9:45 | 2.13 | 185/216 | 22/28 | 22/28 | 2/2 | You ROCK! (PG) | ||||
Valadez, Jazmyn | Sr | JV | 28:46.1 | 9:49 | 2.93 | 191/228 | 4/5 | 11/12 | 22/27 | 24:06 | 24:06 | 24:06 | ||
Wanket, Alexis | Sr | V | 22:18.3 | 7:37 | 2.93 | 98/135 | 4/7 | 4/12 | 14/20 | 22:22 (0:04,0.3) |
22:22 (0:04,0.3) |
22:22 (0:04,0.3) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 16/18 | 109:39 1:21 |
2.93 | 7:29 | 7:16 | 7:44 | 375 | 6:32 | 111:18 (1:39,1.5) |
111:18 (1:39,1.5) |
102:15 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Alyson Rosal (57), Emily Johnson (63), Julie Phillips (75), Alexis Wanket (84), Valeria Terriquez (96) | |
JV 1st 5 | 19/23 | 136:23 4:12 |
2.93 | 9:19 | 8:26 | 9:52 | 542 | 7:10 | 124:49 | 124:49 | 124:49 | Aisha Thompson-Jones (80), Kylie Nop (95), Olivia Conner (118), Jazmyn Valadez (124), Karla Alvarez (125) | ||
F/S 1st 5 | 2/19 | 78:26 2:15 |
2.13 | 7:22 | 6:57 | 8:00 | 90 | 7:20 | 78:46 (0:20,0.4) |
78:46 (0:20,0.4) |
78:17 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Arica Aninag (1), Ashley Aninag (3), Yasmyn Harris (11), Alisyn King (24), Arvinder Kaur (51) | |
F/S 2nd 5 | 2/7 | 87:04 0:26 |
2.13 | 8:10 | 8:04 | 8:16 | 32 | 8:10 | 84:05 | 84:05 | 81:36 | Megan Hansen (2), Nayeli Prado (4), Jessica Brogna (7), Kiana Hopkins (9), Victoria Pagaran (10) | ||
F/S 3rd 5 | 2/3 | 92:55 1:30 |
2.13 | 8:43 | 8:19 | 9:01 | 44 | 8:22 | 91:30 | 91:30 | 86:05 | Emily Sanchez (2), Haley Eggeman (9), Clare Deng (10), Michaella Mariani (11), Cielo Munoz (12) | ||
F/S 4th 5 | 2/2 | 97:50 0:54 |
2.13 | 9:11 | 9:02 | 9:28 | 40 | 8:46 | 97:29 | 97:29 | 90:37 | Alaina Farley (5), Rosa Lozano (6), Drisa Del Barba (7), Brenda Galindo (10), Justine Thana (12) | ||
F/S 5th 5 | 1/1 | 103:45 0:28 |
2.13 | 9:45 | 9:37 | 9:50 | 15 | 9:45 | 108:35 (4:50,4.4) |
108:35 (4:50,4.4%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) | Catherine Abregana (1), Anna Tran (2), Asenath Hin (3), Melissa Mosqueda (4), Rebekah Grace (5) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cynthia Rosales | Piner | 18:09.5 | 6:12 | ||||||||
2 | Kate Tavella | San Ramon | 18:11.2 | 6:12 | ||||||||
3 | Emma Tavella | San Ramon | 18:21.1 | 6:16 | ||||||||
4 | Sophie Walton | Sequoia | 18:22.8 | 6:16 | ||||||||
5 | Molly Neach | San Ramon | 18:43 | 6:23 | ||||||||
6 | Yanet Paredes | James Logan | 18:51.8 | 6:26 | ||||||||
7 | Serena Myjer | Mountain View | 18:54.8 | 6:27 | ||||||||
8 | Natalie Novitsky | Sacred Heart | 18:55.7 | 6:28 | ||||||||
9 | Quinn Jensen | Sonoma Valley | 19:11.6 | 6:33 | ||||||||
10 | Maddy Libbey | Sonoma Valley | 19:12.7 | 6:33 | ||||||||
11 | Jamie Chelberg | El Dorado | 19:15.7 | 6:34 | ||||||||
12 | Cat Depuy | Menlo-Atherton | 19:23.4 | 6:37 | ||||||||
13 | Kassia Chagnon | Piner | 19:36.4 | 6:42 | ||||||||
14 | Madeleine Baier | Menlo-Atherton | 19:42.5 | 6:44 | ||||||||
15 | Julia Doubson | Palo Alto | 19:42.7 | 6:44 | ||||||||
16 | Amy Stanfield | Sonoma Valley | 19:50.2 | 6:46 | ||||||||
17 | Katie Beebe | Menlo-Atherton | 19:51.2 | 6:47 | ||||||||
18 | Amanda Olla | San Ramon | 19:51.5 | 6:47 | ||||||||
19 | Annalisa Crowe | Menlo-Atherton | 19:51.9 | 6:47 | ||||||||
20 | Yesi Garcia | El Dorado | 19:53.8 | 6:47 | ||||||||
21 | Mariah Thompson | El Dorado | 19:54.9 | 6:48 | ||||||||
22 | Kinsey Langley | Hughson Union | 20:03.1 | 6:51 | ||||||||
23 | Olivia Hoekendijk | Convent of the | 20:04.3 | 6:51 | ||||||||
24 | Olivia Shane | Menlo-Atherton | 20:05.9 | 6:52 | ||||||||
25 | Emma Raney | Palo Alto | 20:08.5 | 6:52 | ||||||||
26 | Maria Ramirez | Tokay | 20:08.6 | 6:52 | ||||||||
27 | Cosi Layton | Castilleja | 20:16.3 | 6:55 | ||||||||
28 | Danie Destefano | El Dorado | 20:17.1 | 6:55 | ||||||||
29 | Eva Gillet | Sequoia | 20:19 | 6:56 | ||||||||
30 | Mackenzie Faust | Half Moon Bay | 20:20.7 | 6:57 | ||||||||
31 | Apryl Chiem | Evergreen Valley | 20:21.6 | 6:57 | ||||||||
32 | Carla Espinoza | Milpitas | 20:24.4 | 6:58 | ||||||||
33 | Claire Traum | Castilleja | 20:27.3 | 6:59 | ||||||||
34 | Abigayle Mitchell | Hughson Union | 20:30.4 | 7:00 | ||||||||
35 | Maya Rebitzer | Palo Alto | 20:31.4 | 7:00 | ||||||||
36 | Emily Hopple | Palo Alto | 20:32.5 | 7:01 | ||||||||
37 | Vanessa Yu | George | 20:33.8 | 7:01 | ||||||||
38 | Lindsay Costancio | El Dorado | 20:35.7 | 7:02 | ||||||||
39 | Jodi Mar | SHC Prep | 20:36 | 7:02 | ||||||||
40 | Bridget Cooke | San Ramon | 20:37.3 | 7:02 | ||||||||
41 | Maddie Cashel | Sonoma Valley | 20:37.5 | 7:02 | ||||||||
42 | Esmeralda Campos | Hughson Union | 20:39.2 | 7:03 | ||||||||
43 | Andrea Chandler | Palo Alto | 20:39.2 | 7:03 | ||||||||
44 | Lillian Mell | Half Moon Bay | 20:39.7 | 7:03 | ||||||||
45 | Alani Aguilar | Piner | 20:40.8 | 7:03 | ||||||||
46 | Q Q swain | El Dorado | 20:42.1 | 7:04 | ||||||||
47 | Shannon Harger | Half Moon Bay | 20:44.9 | 7:05 | ||||||||
48 | Karen Manalac | James Logan | 20:47.3 | 7:06 | ||||||||
49 | Karina Phan | James Logan | 20:48 | 7:06 | ||||||||
50 | Sarah Wang | Palo Alto | 20:49.3 | 7:06 | ||||||||
51 | Kasey Cope | El Dorado | 20:53.5 | 7:08 | ||||||||
52 | Katie Newbold | Convent of the | 20:55 | 7:08 | ||||||||
53 | Abby Lindquist | Menlo-Atherton | 20:55.8 | 7:09 | ||||||||
54 | Amy Kohlbrenner | Sir Francis Drake | 20:58.2 | 7:09 | ||||||||
55 | India Flinchum | Mountain View | 20:59.1 | 7:10 | ||||||||
56 | Jessica Mendez | San Ramon | 21:00.4 | 7:10 | ||||||||
57 | Shannon Coan | Sequoia | 21:00.7 | 7:10 | ||||||||
58 | Heavyn Heroz | Hughson Union | 21:06.6 | 7:12 | ||||||||
59 | Taylor Gray | Hughson Union | 21:06.9 | 7:12 | ||||||||
60 | Carolyn Scott | SHC Prep | 21:09 | 7:13 | ||||||||
61 | Alexandra Brown | Mountain View | 21:10.5 | 7:14 | ||||||||
62 | Meera Santhanam | Nueva School | 21:11.4 | 7:14 | ||||||||
63 | Emma O'hara | Sequoia | 21:12.4 | 7:14 | ||||||||
64 | Lauren Traum | Castilleja | 21:17 | 7:16 | ||||||||
65 | Alyson Rosal | Sr | Lincoln | 21:18.5 | 7:16 | 1/7 | 1/12 | 22/26 | 24:06 (2:48) |
24:06 (2:48) |
24:06 (2:48) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
66 | Lai Guen wen | George | 21:18.6 | 7:16 | ||||||||
67 | Priya Kadakia | Evergreen Valley | 21:19.2 | 7:17 | ||||||||
68 | Malia Cashel | Sonoma Valley | 21:19.3 | 7:17 | ||||||||
69 | Chloe Sharratt | Sequoia | 21:19.4 | 7:17 | ||||||||
70 | Maya Akkarju | Palo Alto | 21:20.2 | 7:17 | ||||||||
71 | Angie Wang | Castilleja | 21:22.4 | 7:18 | ||||||||
72 | Emily Johnson | Sr | Lincoln | 21:25.8 | 7:19 | 2/7 | 2/12 | 17/24 | ||||
73 | Cricket Gorey | Menlo-Atherton | 21:26.9 | 7:19 | ||||||||
74 | Jullisa Trujillo | Tokay | 21:27.8 | 7:20 | ||||||||
75 | Erin Cady | San Ramon | 21:28.6 | 7:20 | ||||||||
76 | Lisa Tanaka | Westmoor | 21:29.5 | 7:20 | ||||||||
77 | Tori Knapp | Nueva School | 21:31.8 | 7:21 | ||||||||
78 | Viviana Vasquez- | Milpitas | 21:35.1 | 7:22 | ||||||||
79 | Hannah Stewart | Ukiah | 21:38 | 7:23 | ||||||||
80 | Bryanna Nuno | Evergreen Valley | 21:45.6 | 7:26 | ||||||||
81 | Alyssa Kwong | James Logan | 21:47.5 | 7:26 | ||||||||
82 | Hailey Long | Convent of the | 21:49 | 7:27 | ||||||||
83 | Melisa Flores | Tokay | 21:49.5 | 7:27 | ||||||||
84 | Isabella Gentile | Evergreen Valley | 21:50.7 | 7:27 | ||||||||
85 | Eloisa Difuntorum | Milpitas | 21:52.5 | 7:28 | ||||||||
86 | Gabby Stanton- | Mercy | 21:53.8 | 7:28 | ||||||||
87 | Gianni Passalacqua | Ukiah | 21:54.6 | 7:29 | ||||||||
88 | Julie Phillips | Jr | Lincoln | 21:56.3 | 7:29 | 3/7 | 3/12 | 17/21 | ||||
89 | Anna Weins | Milpitas | 21:59.7 | 7:30 | ||||||||
90 | Eliza Neeley | Sonoma Valley | 21:59.9 | 7:30 | ||||||||
91 | Aylin Garcia | Piner | 22:00.4 | 7:31 | ||||||||
92 | Danielle Sidi | SHC Prep | 22:06.7 | 7:33 | ||||||||
93 | Alma Zarate | James Logan | 22:07.1 | 7:33 | ||||||||
94 | Brighid Bugos | Sequoia | 22:09.4 | 7:34 | ||||||||
95 | Zuley Munoz | Piner | 22:11.1 | 7:34 | ||||||||
96 | Natasha X | Evergreen Valley | 22:13.2 | 7:35 | ||||||||
97 | Jaelee Juan | Tokay | 22:16.7 | 7:36 | ||||||||
98 | Alexis Wanket | Sr | Lincoln | 22:18.3 | 7:37 | 4/7 | 4/12 | 14/20 | 22:22 (0:04) |
22:22 (0:04) |
22:22 (0:04) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
99 | Ana Cahuas | Convent of the | 22:19.1 | 7:37 | ||||||||
100 | Lissette Pena | Piner | 22:21 | 7:38 | ||||||||
101 | Yu-pei Ho | Milpitas | 22:21.2 | 7:38 | ||||||||
102 | Jenelle Lee | SHC Prep | 22:21.8 | 7:38 | ||||||||
103 | Amy Troung | Evergreen Valley | 22:25.8 | 7:39 | ||||||||
104 | Riya Berry berry | Castilleja | 22:32.9 | 7:42 | ||||||||
105 | Alex Stout | Castilleja | 22:33.8 | 7:42 | ||||||||
106 | Jessica Oto | George | 22:36 | 7:43 | ||||||||
107 | Vanessa Abarca | Milpitas | 22:38 | 7:43 | ||||||||
108 | Ruby Telfer | Ukiah | 22:38.3 | 7:44 | ||||||||
109 | Beatrice Bugos | Sequoia | 22:38.6 | 7:44 | ||||||||
110 | Elena Cervantes | Evergreen Valley | 22:39.5 | 7:44 | ||||||||
111 | Valeria Terriquez | Jr | Lincoln | 22:39.7 | 7:44 | 5/7 | 5/12 | 13/18 | ||||
112 | Morgan Clark | Ukiah | 22:40.2 | 7:44 | ||||||||
113 | Naoimi Brown | Ukiah | 22:41.2 | 7:45 | ||||||||
114 | Brianna Newport | Sr | Lincoln | 22:47.5 | 7:47 | 6/7 | 6/12 | 11/15 | 21:55 | 21:55 | 21:55 | |
115 | Kenna Doeden | Mountain View | 22:51 | 7:48 | ||||||||
116 | Joanne Li | George | 22:52.1 | 7:48 | ||||||||
117 | Sophia Bridon | SHC Prep | 22:52.7 | 7:48 | ||||||||
118 | Priscilla Fernandes | Hughson Union | 22:54.9 | 7:49 | ||||||||
119 | Madeline Vera | Mountain View | 22:56.9 | 7:50 | ||||||||
120 | Ileanna Spoelstra | Jr | Lincoln | 23:01.9 | 7:52 | 7/7 | 7/12 | 7/11 | ||||
121 | Campbelle Howland | Mountain View | 23:28 | 8:01 | ||||||||
122 | Jean Howell | Sacred Heart | 23:38.2 | 8:04 | ||||||||
123 | Danna Avila | South San | 23:42.9 | 8:06 | ||||||||
124 | Helen Huynh | Milpitas | 23:44.4 | 8:06 | ||||||||
125 | Ellen Howard | Castilleja | 24:04.4 | 8:13 | ||||||||
126 | Ryan Sturges | Mountain View | 24:27.8 | 8:21 | ||||||||
127 | Sara Jimenez | Ukiah | 24:43.4 | 8:26 | ||||||||
128 | Mariela Francisco | Westmoor | 24:58.1 | 8:31 | ||||||||
129 | Nancy Yip | South San | 25:03.4 | 8:33 | ||||||||
130 | Shevanne Sumang | Westmoor | 26:04.1 | 8:54 | ||||||||
131 | Grace Leung | Westmoor | 26:12.5 | 8:57 | ||||||||
132 | Rena Ho | Westmoor | 26:14.6 | 8:57 | ||||||||
133 | Xochtl Gutierez | Ukiah | 27:38.4 | 9:26 | ||||||||
134 | Gia Monachino | Convent of the | 28:10 | 9:37 | ||||||||
135 | Ana Paula louie- | Convent of the | 30:11.2 | 10:18 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Ramon 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:26 |
95:44 19:09 6:32 |
63 | Kate Tavella - 18:11 6:12 2 |
Emma Tavella - 18:21 6:16 3 |
Molly Neach - 18:43 6:23 5 |
Amanda Olla - 19:52 6:47 17 |
Bridget Cooke - 20:37 7:02 36 |
Jessica Mendez - 21:00 7:10 49 |
Erin Cady - 21:29 7:20 65 |
2 | Menlo-Atherton 8-4-3-2-2 Gap: 0:43 |
98:55 19:47 6:45 |
81 | Cat Depuy - 19:23 6:37 11 |
Madeleine Baier - 19:43 6:44 13 |
Katie Beebe - 19:51 6:47 16 |
Annalisa Crowe - 19:52 6:47 18 |
Olivia Shane - 20:06 6:52 23 |
Abby Lindquist - 20:56 7:09 47 |
Cricket Gorey - 21:27 7:19 64 |
3 | El Dorado 7-5-4-4-3 Gap: 1:20 |
99:57 19:59 6:49 |
109 | Jamie Chelberg - 19:16 6:34 10 |
Yesi Garcia - 19:54 6:47 19 |
Mariah Thompson - 19:55 6:48 20 |
Danie Destefano - 20:17 6:55 26 |
Lindsay Costancio - 20:36 7:02 34 |
Q Q swain - 20:42 7:04 41 |
Kasey Cope - 20:54 7:08 45 |
4 | Sonoma Valley 6-3-2-3-4 Gap: 2:08 |
100:11 20:02 6:50 |
128 | Quinn Jensen - 19:12 6:33 8 |
Maddy Libbey - 19:13 6:33 9 |
Amy Stanfield - 19:50 6:46 15 |
Maddie Cashel - 20:38 7:02 37 |
Malia Cashel - 21:19 7:17 59 |
Eliza Neeley - 22:00 7:30 77 |
|
5 | Palo Alto 9-7-6-5-5 Gap: 0:57 |
101:34 20:19 6:56 |
142 | Julia Doubson - 19:43 6:44 14 |
Emma Raney - 20:09 6:52 24 |
Maya Rebitzer - 20:31 7:00 32 |
Emily Hopple - 20:33 7:01 33 |
Andrea Chandler - 20:39 7:03 39 |
Sarah Wang - 20:49 7:06 44 |
Maya Akkarju - 21:20 7:17 61 |
6 | Hughson Union 10-9-8-8-6 Gap: 1:04 |
103:26 20:41 7:04 |
193 | Kinsey Langley - 20:03 6:51 21 |
Abigayle Mitchell - 20:30 7:00 31 |
Esmeralda Campos - 20:39 7:03 38 |
Heavyn Heroz - 21:07 7:12 51 |
Taylor Gray - 21:07 7:12 52 |
Priscilla Fernandes - 22:55 7:49 102 |
|
7 | Sequoia 3-6-7-7-7 Gap: 2:57 |
102:14 20:27 6:59 |
196 | Sophie Walton - 18:23 6:16 4 |
Eva Gillet - 20:19 6:56 27 |
Shannon Coan - 21:01 7:10 50 |
Emma O'hara - 21:12 7:14 55 |
Chloe Sharratt - 21:19 7:17 60 |
Brighid Bugos - 22:09 7:34 81 |
Beatrice Bugos - 22:39 7:44 94 |
8 | Piner 1-2-5-6-8 Gap: 4:02 |
102:38 20:32 7:00 |
213 | Cynthia Rosales - 18:10 6:12 1 |
Kassia Chagnon - 19:36 6:42 12 |
Alani Aguilar - 20:41 7:03 40 |
Aylin Garcia - 22:00 7:31 78 |
Zuley Munoz - 22:11 7:34 82 |
Lissette Pena - 22:21 7:38 86 |
|
9 | James Logan 4-8-9-9-9 Gap: 3:15 |
104:22 20:52 7:07 |
241 | Yanet Paredes - 18:52 6:26 6 |
Karen Manalac - 20:47 7:06 42 |
Karina Phan - 20:48 7:06 43 |
Alyssa Kwong - 21:48 7:26 70 |
Alma Zarate - 22:07 7:33 80 |
||
10 | Castilleja 12-10-11-10-10 Gap: 2:17 |
105:56 21:11 7:14 |
263 | Cosi Layton - 20:16 6:55 25 |
Claire Traum - 20:27 6:59 30 |
Lauren Traum - 21:17 7:16 56 |
Angie Wang - 21:22 7:18 62 |
Riya Berry berry - 22:33 7:42 90 |
Alex Stout - 22:34 7:42 91 |
Ellen Howard - 24:04 8:13 107 |
11 | Evergreen Valley 13-13-13-13-11 Gap: 1:52 |
107:30 21:30 7:20 |
310 | Apryl Chiem - 20:22 6:57 28 |
Priya Kadakia - 21:19 7:17 58 |
Bryanna Nuno - 21:46 7:26 69 |
Isabella Gentile - 21:51 7:27 72 |
Natasha X - 22:13 7:35 83 |
Amy Troung - 22:26 7:39 89 |
Elena Cervantes - 22:40 7:44 95 |
12 | Mountain View 5-10-10-11-12 Gap: 4:02 |
106:52 21:22 7:18 |
312 | Serena Myjer - 18:55 6:27 7 |
India Flinchum - 20:59 7:10 48 |
Alexandra Brown - 21:11 7:14 54 |
Kenna Doeden - 22:51 7:48 100 |
Madeline Vera - 22:57 7:50 103 |
Campbelle Howland - 23:28 8:01 105 |
Ryan Sturges - 24:28 8:21 108 |
13 | Milpitas 14-15-15-14-13 Gap: 1:57 |
108:13 21:39 7:23 |
332 | Carla Espinoza - 20:24 6:58 29 |
Viviana Vasquez- - 21:35 7:22 67 |
Eloisa Difuntorum - 21:53 7:28 73 |
Anna Weins - 22:00 7:30 76 |
Yu-pei Ho - 22:21 7:38 87 |
Vanessa Abarca - 22:38 7:43 92 |
Helen Huynh - 23:44 8:06 106 |
14 | Convent of the 11-12-12-12-14 Gap: 8:06 |
113:17 22:39 7:44 |
339 | Olivia Hoekendijk - 20:04 6:51 22 |
Katie Newbold - 20:55 7:08 46 |
Hailey Long - 21:49 7:27 71 |
Ana Cahuas - 22:19 7:37 85 |
Gia Monachino - 28:10 9:37 115 |
Ana Paula louie- - 30:11 10:18 116 |
|
15 | SHC Prep 15-14-14-15-15 Gap: 2:17 |
109:06 21:49 7:27 |
356 | Jodi Mar - 20:36 7:02 35 |
Carolyn Scott - 21:09 7:13 53 |
Danielle Sidi - 22:07 7:33 79 |
Jenelle Lee - 22:22 7:38 88 |
Sophia Bridon - 22:53 7:48 101 |
||
16 | Lincoln 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 1:21 |
109:39 21:56 7:29 |
375 | Alyson Rosal Sr 21:19 7:16 57 |
Emily Johnson Sr 21:26 7:19 63 |
Julie Phillips Jr 21:56 7:29 75 |
Alexis Wanket Sr 22:18 7:37 84 |
Valeria Terriquez Jr 22:40 7:44 96 |
Brianna Newport Sr 22:48 7:47 99 |
Ileanna Spoelstra Jr 23:02 7:52 104 |
17 | Ukiah 18-17-17-17-17 Gap: 1:03 |
111:32 22:18 7:37 |
430 | Hannah Stewart - 21:38 7:23 68 |
Gianni Passalacqua - 21:55 7:29 74 |
Ruby Telfer - 22:38 7:44 93 |
Morgan Clark - 22:40 7:44 97 |
Naoimi Brown - 22:41 7:45 98 |
Sara Jimenez - 24:43 8:26 109 |
Xochtl Gutierez - 27:38 9:26 114 |
18 | Westmoor 17-18-18-18-18 Gap: 4:45 |
124:59 25:00 8:32 |
512 | Lisa Tanaka - 21:30 7:20 66 |
Mariela Francisco - 24:58 8:31 110 |
Shevanne Sumang - 26:04 8:54 111 |
Grace Leung - 26:13 8:57 112 |
Rena Ho - 26:15 8:57 113 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicole Zenzola | Granite Bay | 20:21 | 6:57 | ||||||||
2 | Emily Mcconnell | St. Francis-MV | 20:21.6 | 6:57 | ||||||||
3 | Sophia Smith | St. Francis-MV | 20:35.6 | 7:02 | ||||||||
4 | Molly Lanigan | WHSF | 20:53.7 | 7:08 | ||||||||
5 | Katie Lamb | San Lorenzo | 21:01.3 | 7:10 | ||||||||
6 | Cece Hinz | St. Francis-MV | 21:05.8 | 7:12 | ||||||||
7 | Christine Nguyen | St. Francis-MV | 21:07.3 | 7:13 | ||||||||
8 | Maddie Mahoney | Las Lomas | 21:08.9 | 7:13 | ||||||||
9 | Mia Roberts | SHC Prep | 21:08.9 | 7:13 | ||||||||
10 | Christine Dunn | Granite Bay | 21:15 | 7:15 | ||||||||
11 | Brittany Perry | Alameda | 21:21.4 | 7:17 | ||||||||
12 | Chole Mauvais | Menlo-Atherton | 21:24.1 | 7:18 | ||||||||
13 | Olivia Tai | Menlo-Atherton | 21:27.3 | 7:19 | ||||||||
14 | Mckenna Jackson | San Ramon | 21:31 | 7:21 | ||||||||
15 | Tiffany Chu | San Ramon | 21:31.5 | 7:21 | ||||||||
16 | Samantha X | San Ramon | 21:46 | 7:26 | ||||||||
17 | Keana Wong | Abraham Lincoln | 21:46.7 | 7:26 | ||||||||
18 | Emma Harness | Villa Park | 21:51.6 | 7:28 | ||||||||
19 | Molly Davis | Menlo-Atherton | 21:56 | 7:29 | ||||||||
20 | Alanna Drumm | St. Francis-MV | 21:56.5 | 7:29 | ||||||||
21 | Bailey Mckeon | Notre Dame | 22:00.2 | 7:31 | ||||||||
22 | Leblanc Chloe | Crystal Springs | 22:04.7 | 7:32 | ||||||||
23 | Katia Eaton | San Ramon | 22:11.1 | 7:34 | ||||||||
24 | Lauren Ferguson | Menlo School | 22:13.6 | 7:35 | ||||||||
25 | Riona Yoshida | Castilleja | 22:15.5 | 7:36 | ||||||||
26 | Sophia Goland | Menlo-Atherton | 22:15.5 | 7:36 | ||||||||
27 | Samantha X | Las Lomas | 22:21.6 | 7:38 | ||||||||
28 | Saeley Dorcey | Villa Park | 22:22.3 | 7:38 | ||||||||
29 | Bree Earl | San Ramon | 22:22.7 | 7:38 | ||||||||
30 | Aliza Katzman | Menlo-Atherton | 22:25.1 | 7:39 | ||||||||
31 | Jasmine Trinh | Alameda | 22:27.2 | 7:40 | ||||||||
32 | Julia Neal | Half Moon Bay | 22:27.8 | 7:40 | ||||||||
33 | Maya Reamey | Palo Alto | 22:29.4 | 7:41 | ||||||||
34 | Laure Blanchez | Palo Alto | 22:29.9 | 7:41 | ||||||||
35 | Sara Falaha | Hillsdale | 22:31.8 | 7:41 | ||||||||
36 | Titi Bolarinwa | Palo Alto | 22:37.6 | 7:43 | ||||||||
37 | Taylor Axe | Las Lomas | 22:38.9 | 7:44 | ||||||||
38 | Tatiana Gibson | Los Altos | 22:39.1 | 7:44 | ||||||||
39 | Emily Luong | Evergreen Valley | 22:40.3 | 7:44 | ||||||||
40 | Audrey Hinh | Villa Park | 22:44.5 | 7:46 | ||||||||
41 | Shannon Keyes | Las Lomas | 22:45.7 | 7:46 | ||||||||
42 | Emma Potter | SHC Prep | 22:46.7 | 7:46 | ||||||||
43 | Maggie Mulholland | San Ramon | 22:48 | 7:47 | ||||||||
44 | Melina Kompella | Crystal Springs | 22:49.1 | 7:47 | ||||||||
45 | Gabriela Straub | SHC Prep | 22:52.2 | 7:48 | ||||||||
46 | Elizabeth Muenzen | Menlo-Atherton | 22:54.8 | 7:49 | ||||||||
47 | Sophie Harris | Notre Dame | 22:55.7 | 7:50 | ||||||||
48 | Emily Yates | Villa Park | 22:56.2 | 7:50 | ||||||||
49 | Sophia Levoy | Castilleja | 22:57.4 | 7:50 | ||||||||
50 | Vien Nguyen | Villa Park | 23:01.5 | 7:52 | ||||||||
51 | Allyson Puyaoan | St. Francis-MV | 23:01.5 | 7:52 | ||||||||
52 | Kylie Wong | Mercy | 23:02.6 | 7:52 | ||||||||
53 | Chloe Lai | Menlo School | 23:02.8 | 7:52 | ||||||||
54 | June Murray | Half Moon Bay | 23:05.2 | 7:53 | ||||||||
55 | Brianda Cerda | SHC Prep | 23:06.8 | 7:53 | ||||||||
56 | Kristen Stevenson | Ukiah | 23:10.7 | 7:55 | ||||||||
57 | Clare Delucchi | Abraham Lincoln | 23:11.2 | 7:55 | ||||||||
58 | Alex King | Notre Dame | 23:11.4 | 7:55 | ||||||||
59 | Alicia Nunez | Evergreen Valley | 23:12.7 | 7:55 | ||||||||
60 | Holly Burgess | Newark | 23:14.7 | 7:56 | ||||||||
61 | Kennedy Hobbs | Tokay | 23:18.9 | 7:57 | ||||||||
62 | Courtney Barrett | Villa Park | 23:20.1 | 7:58 | ||||||||
63 | Skyler Hall | Las Lomas | 23:25.5 | 8:00 | ||||||||
64 | Lauren O'reilly | SHC Prep | 23:32.4 | 8:02 | ||||||||
65 | Angela Cutler | St. Francis-MV | 23:33.4 | 8:02 | ||||||||
66 | Christina Adams | Palo Alto | 23:34.3 | 8:03 | ||||||||
67 | Shayna Chua | St. Francis-MV | 23:35.7 | 8:03 | ||||||||
68 | Ophelia Rebanal | Encinal | 23:40.2 | 8:05 | ||||||||
69 | Hannah Bernstein | Palo Alto | 23:40.6 | 8:05 | ||||||||
70 | Anna Seligson | Palo Alto | 23:41.9 | 8:05 | ||||||||
71 | Alexis Swoboda | Ukiah | 23:43.2 | 8:06 | ||||||||
72 | Nicole Chen | Palo Alto | 23:45.5 | 8:07 | ||||||||
73 | Mackenzie Ferrell | Palo Alto | 23:48.5 | 8:08 | ||||||||
74 | Michelle Lew | San Ramon | 23:52.1 | 8:09 | ||||||||
75 | Gabrielle Mays | Hughson Union | 23:52.2 | 8:09 | ||||||||
76 | Shivani Kumar | San Ramon | 23:52.6 | 8:09 | ||||||||
77 | Erin Trombadore | San Ramon | 23:52.8 | 8:09 | ||||||||
78 | Natalia Gevara | Bear Creek | 23:53.3 | 8:09 | ||||||||
79 | Monica Duncanson | San Ramon | 23:53.5 | 8:09 | ||||||||
80 | Jazmine Uribe | Hughson Union | 24:00 | 8:11 | ||||||||
81 | Rebecca X | Half Moon Bay | 24:01.8 | 8:12 | ||||||||
82 | Valerie Mendoza | Hughson Union | 24:02.8 | 8:12 | ||||||||
83 | Kayla Miles | Villa Park | 24:03.8 | 8:13 | ||||||||
84 | Karen Tang | Abraham Lincoln | 24:05.2 | 8:13 | ||||||||
85 | Johana Segura | Newark | 24:08.5 | 8:14 | ||||||||
86 | Natalie Simrock | Half Moon Bay | 24:13.2 | 8:16 | ||||||||
87 | Rachel Seligson | Palo Alto | 24:17.5 | 8:17 | ||||||||
88 | Alison Lazaruk | St. Francis-MV | 24:18.7 | 8:18 | ||||||||
89 | Natalia Cordon | Menlo School | 24:19.2 | 8:18 | ||||||||
90 | Joanna X | Evergreen Valley | 24:19.5 | 8:18 | ||||||||
91 | April Li | Menlo School | 24:21.2 | 8:19 | ||||||||
92 | Jordan Berg | Ukiah | 24:21.5 | 8:19 | ||||||||
93 | Aliana Huerta | Villa Park | 24:21.8 | 8:19 | ||||||||
94 | Kim Johnson | Villa Park | 24:23.1 | 8:19 | ||||||||
95 | Helen Boussie | Menlo-Atherton | 24:23.6 | 8:20 | ||||||||
96 | Kristina Toma | San Ramon | 24:28.1 | 8:21 | ||||||||
97 | Sofia Salusso | SF Waldorf | 24:28.6 | 8:21 | ||||||||
98 | Valerie Fetzer | Las Lomas | 24:32.1 | 8:22 | ||||||||
99 | Dana Deutmeyer | Las Lomas | 24:32.3 | 8:22 | ||||||||
100 | Kamelia Gavazova | Carlmont | 24:33 | 8:23 | ||||||||
101 | Sarah Daugherty | Hughson Union | 24:33.8 | 8:23 | ||||||||
102 | Vicky Martinez | Half Moon Bay | 24:34.3 | 8:23 | ||||||||
103 | Julian Castro | Philip & Sala | 24:35.1 | 8:23 | ||||||||
104 | Julia Roehl | Bay School of | 24:36.3 | 8:24 | ||||||||
105 | Emma Onaga | Encinal | 24:36.4 | 8:24 | ||||||||
106 | Yvette Moron- | Evergreen Valley | 24:37.3 | 8:24 | ||||||||
107 | Clara Dewey | Menlo-Atherton | 24:37.8 | 8:24 | ||||||||
108 | Monica Vera | Las Lomas | 24:42.2 | 8:26 | ||||||||
109 | Aisha Thompson-Jones | Sr | Lincoln | 24:43.6 | 8:26 | 1/5 | 8/12 | 32/43 | 22:42 | 22:42 | 22:42 | |
110 | Jovanna Brinck | James Logan | 24:44.6 | 8:27 | ||||||||
111 | Megan Xu | Castilleja | 24:44.9 | 8:27 | ||||||||
112 | Angel Chesney | Newark | 24:47.1 | 8:28 | ||||||||
113 | Lindsey Segal | Castilleja | 24:47.4 | 8:28 | ||||||||
114 | Saige Julian- | Evergreen Valley | 24:47.7 | 8:28 | ||||||||
115 | Riley Arbuckle | San Ramon | 24:51.5 | 8:29 | ||||||||
116 | Teagan Zuniga | Hughson Union | 24:54.3 | 8:30 | ||||||||
117 | Alyssa Allen | Oakmont | 24:58.6 | 8:31 | ||||||||
118 | Anna Luehrs | Palo Alto | 25:05 | 8:34 | ||||||||
119 | Anna Shoch | Menlo School | 25:05.4 | 8:34 | ||||||||
120 | Catli Tran | Newark | 25:06.9 | 8:34 | ||||||||
121 | Lucia Vina patino | Menlo-Atherton | 25:12.1 | 8:36 | ||||||||
122 | Jackie Di lorenzo | Oakmont | 25:14.8 | 8:37 | ||||||||
123 | Jennifer Alba | Newark | 25:20.2 | 8:39 | ||||||||
124 | Lauren Grillo | WHSF | 25:20.7 | 8:39 | ||||||||
125 | Christiana Buyson | Mercy (San | 25:21.5 | 8:39 | ||||||||
126 | Chloe Chevalier | Ukiah | 25:23.6 | 8:40 | ||||||||
127 | Kristen Chan | Evergreen Valley | 25:30 | 8:42 | ||||||||
128 | Kelly Huynh | Evergreen Valley | 25:30 | 8:42 | ||||||||
129 | Kristie Lim | Evergreen Valley | 25:32.9 | 8:43 | ||||||||
130 | Hemani Sharma | James Logan | 25:33.5 | 8:43 | ||||||||
131 | Diana Rodriguez | Palo Alto | 25:33.5 | 8:43 | ||||||||
132 | Charlotte Hall | Palo Alto | 25:34 | 8:44 | ||||||||
133 | Jessica Barri | Mercy | 25:34.5 | 8:44 | ||||||||
134 | Rosa Delgado | Ukiah | 25:38.7 | 8:45 | ||||||||
135 | Isabel Lopez | Ukiah | 25:39.5 | 8:45 | ||||||||
136 | Jessela Baniqued | Villa Park | 25:39.5 | 8:45 | ||||||||
137 | Marley Roush | Carlmont | 25:41.1 | 8:46 | ||||||||
138 | Kristine Galutira | Oakmont | 25:44.8 | 8:47 | ||||||||
139 | Melissa Romero | Bear Creek | 25:48 | 8:48 | ||||||||
140 | Emily Blockhus | Mountain View | 25:51.7 | 8:50 | ||||||||
141 | Norma Osorio | Tokay | 25:57 | 8:51 | ||||||||
142 | Taylor Lander | San Lorenzo | 25:59 | 8:52 | ||||||||
143 | Jada Larson | Las Lomas | 25:59.4 | 8:52 | ||||||||
144 | Linnea Storum | St. Francis-MV | 26:00.9 | 8:53 | ||||||||
145 | Kylie Nop | Sr | Lincoln | 26:01.4 | 8:53 | 2/5 | 9/12 | 29/36 | ||||
146 | Samantha Alvarado | Tokay | 26:03.3 | 8:54 | ||||||||
147 | Sophie Latone | Bay School of | 26:06.2 | 8:55 | ||||||||
148 | Sarah Tung | St. Francis-MV | 26:08.4 | 8:55 | ||||||||
149 | Ana Murillo | Antioch | 26:10.1 | 8:56 | ||||||||
150 | Andrea Lapuz | San Ramon | 26:20.7 | 8:59 | ||||||||
151 | Carolyn Inglis | Half Moon Bay | 26:26.6 | 9:02 | ||||||||
152 | Katie Rappuhn | Tokay | 26:28.1 | 9:02 | ||||||||
153 | Tiffany Cabrera | St. Francis-MV | 26:30.9 | 9:03 | ||||||||
154 | Moriah Chiang | Abraham Lincoln | 26:31.7 | 9:03 | ||||||||
155 | Glania Carel reyes | Immaculate | 26:40.7 | 9:06 | ||||||||
156 | Estelle Rios | James Logan | 26:43.2 | 9:07 | ||||||||
157 | Catie Lin | San Ramon | 26:44 | 9:07 | ||||||||
158 | Jessica Ramos | Hughson Union | 26:44.5 | 9:08 | ||||||||
159 | Adrianna Barajas | Abraham Lincoln | 26:45.3 | 9:08 | ||||||||
160 | Priscilla Chung | Mercy (San | 26:48.7 | 9:09 | ||||||||
161 | Elizabeth Burton | Notre Dame | 26:49.7 | 9:09 | ||||||||
162 | Silvana Contreras | Hughson Union | 26:51.3 | 9:10 | ||||||||
163 | Jennifer Neri | Evergreen Valley | 26:52.9 | 9:10 | ||||||||
164 | Emily Chau | Encinal | 26:53.5 | 9:11 | ||||||||
165 | Nelya Petrashishin | Oakmont | 26:56.7 | 9:12 | ||||||||
166 | Karissa Xx | Bear Creek | 26:59.4 | 9:13 | ||||||||
167 | Gloria Tajtaj | Encinal | 27:01.5 | 9:13 | ||||||||
168 | Maria Huether | San Ramon | 27:04.5 | 9:14 | ||||||||
169 | Aliyah Lucero | Immaculate | 27:05.6 | 9:15 | ||||||||
170 | Vicky Lopez | El Camino-SSF | 27:05.7 | 9:15 | ||||||||
171 | Michelle Pineda | Notre Dame | 27:08.2 | 9:16 | ||||||||
172 | Briana Patel | Bay School of | 27:09.8 | 9:16 | ||||||||
173 | Victoria Chung | Los Altos | 27:15.4 | 9:18 | ||||||||
174 | Sarah Bonomi | Mercy (San | 27:23.8 | 9:21 | ||||||||
175 | Nasheli Arce | Evergreen Valley | 27:28.9 | 9:23 | ||||||||
176 | Mireya Lara | Immaculate | 27:29.9 | 9:23 | ||||||||
177 | Claire Yu | Las Lomas | 27:33.8 | 9:24 | ||||||||
178 | Isabel Kurtovich | Encinal | 27:35.3 | 9:25 | ||||||||
179 | Crystal Rodriguez | Tokay | 27:38.7 | 9:26 | ||||||||
180 | Regina Sebestyen | Woodside Priory | 27:40.7 | 9:27 | ||||||||
181 | Emily Wong | Encinal | 27:42 | 9:27 | ||||||||
182 | Margot Heron | Woodside Priory | 27:45.2 | 9:28 | ||||||||
183 | Rosa Chavez | Antioch | 27:52.8 | 9:31 | ||||||||
184 | Olivia Conner | Jr | Lincoln | 27:56.6 | 9:32 | 3/5 | 10/12 | 25/27 | ||||
185 | Kali Tagomori | Abraham Lincoln | 27:59.4 | 9:33 | ||||||||
186 | Alena Andrews | Las Lomas | 28:05.3 | 9:35 | ||||||||
187 | Vanessa Valencia | Tokay | 28:15.8 | 9:39 | ||||||||
188 | Rases Habra | Westmoor | 28:17.6 | 9:39 | ||||||||
189 | Ana Chavez | Immaculate | 28:20 | 9:40 | ||||||||
190 | Jacquelynn Hoang | Mercy (San | 28:29.1 | 9:43 | ||||||||
191 | Jazmyn Valadez | Sr | Lincoln | 28:46.1 | 9:49 | 4/5 | 11/12 | 22/27 | 24:06 | 24:06 | 24:06 | |
192 | Karla Alvarez | Jr | Lincoln | 28:55.4 | 9:52 | 5/5 | 12/12 | 18/23 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
193 | Lilia Guerrero | James Logan | 28:59.8 | 9:54 | ||||||||
194 | Bridget Bartenetti | San Ramon | 29:06 | 9:56 | ||||||||
195 | Angie Guzman | Antioch | 29:11 | 9:58 | ||||||||
196 | Hannah Cohen- | Bay School of | 29:16.6 | 10:00 | ||||||||
197 | Claudia Reyes | Immaculate | 29:27.6 | 10:03 | ||||||||
198 | Nicole Ng | Westmoor | 29:35.9 | 10:06 | ||||||||
199 | Eleanor Morgan | Mercy (San | 29:41.3 | 10:08 | ||||||||
200 | Briana Lopez | Mercy (San | 29:57.6 | 10:14 | ||||||||
201 | Ysabel Sosa | Westmoor | 29:58.1 | 10:14 | ||||||||
202 | Beka Antonoglou | Mercy (San | 30:01.4 | 10:15 | ||||||||
203 | Natalie X | Will C. Wood | 30:01.9 | 10:15 | ||||||||
204 | Vanessa Nguyen | Evergreen Valley | 30:09.9 | 10:18 | ||||||||
205 | Iz Villamejor | Notre Dame | 30:18.9 | 10:21 | ||||||||
206 | Alexis Balocating | Immaculate | 30:20.4 | 10:21 | ||||||||
207 | Johana Ligtenberg | Notre Dame | 30:23.1 | 10:22 | ||||||||
208 | Jessica Choy | Encinal | 30:24.1 | 10:23 | ||||||||
209 | Emily Cai | Westmoor | 30:30.6 | 10:25 | ||||||||
210 | Stephanie Bello | Franklin | 30:35.3 | 10:26 | ||||||||
211 | Mary Rapmund | Las Lomas | 30:49.7 | 10:31 | ||||||||
212 | Cassandra Portillo | Immaculate | 31:11.6 | 10:39 | ||||||||
213 | Josephine Barlay | Bear Creek | 31:31.2 | 10:45 | ||||||||
214 | Grace Maina | Bear Creek | 31:32.3 | 10:46 | ||||||||
215 | Vanessa Reyes | Immaculate | 31:49 | 10:52 | ||||||||
216 | Alexy Conchola | Immaculate | 31:51.9 | 10:53 | ||||||||
217 | Elizabeth X | Newark | 32:06.2 | 10:57 | ||||||||
218 | Danielle Brady | Mercy (San | 32:23.2 | 11:03 | ||||||||
219 | Karla Ruiz | Immaculate | 32:51.1 | 11:13 | ||||||||
220 | Emily Galeas | Immaculate | 33:04.6 | 11:17 | ||||||||
221 | Elizabeth Locher | Las Lomas | 33:43.5 | 11:31 | ||||||||
222 | Alyssa Urbina | Antioch | 33:50.3 | 11:33 | ||||||||
223 | Emily Carlson | Las Lomas | 34:02.1 | 11:37 | ||||||||
224 | Andrea Magana | Antioch | 34:12.9 | 11:41 | ||||||||
225 | Lesley Navarro | Immaculate | 35:55 | 12:15 | ||||||||
226 | Tielea Britton | Abraham Lincoln | 37:33 | 12:49 | ||||||||
227 | Kelly Ochoa | Westmoor | 37:43.9 | 12:53 | ||||||||
228 | Chliezy Torres | Mercy (San | 40:00 | 13:39 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Francis-MV 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:35 |
105:07 21:01 7:10 |
25 | Emily Mcconnell - 20:22 6:57 1 |
Sophia Smith - 20:36 7:02 2 |
Cece Hinz - 21:06 7:12 3 |
Christine Nguyen - 21:07 7:13 4 |
Alanna Drumm - 21:57 7:29 15 |
Allyson Puyaoan - 23:02 7:52 39 |
Angela Cutler - 23:33 8:02 52 |
2 | San Ramon 5-3-3-2-2 Gap: 0:52 |
109:22 21:52 7:28 |
69 | Mckenna Jackson - 21:31 7:21 9 |
Tiffany Chu - 21:32 7:21 10 |
Samantha X - 21:46 7:26 11 |
Katia Eaton - 22:11 7:34 17 |
Bree Earl - 22:23 7:38 22 |
Maggie Mulholland - 22:48 7:47 33 |
Michelle Lew - 23:52 8:09 59 |
3 | Menlo-Atherton 4-2-2-3-3 Gap: 1:01 |
109:28 21:54 7:28 |
71 | Chole Mauvais - 21:24 7:18 7 |
Olivia Tai - 21:27 7:19 8 |
Molly Davis - 21:56 7:29 14 |
Sophia Goland - 22:16 7:36 19 |
Aliza Katzman - 22:25 7:39 23 |
Elizabeth Muenzen - 22:55 7:49 35 |
Helen Boussie - 24:24 8:20 73 |
4 | Las Lomas 2-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:17 |
112:21 22:28 7:40 |
134 | Maddie Mahoney - 21:09 7:13 5 |
Samantha X - 22:22 7:38 20 |
Taylor Axe - 22:39 7:44 28 |
Shannon Keyes - 22:46 7:46 31 |
Skyler Hall - 23:26 8:00 50 |
Valerie Fetzer - 24:32 8:22 74 |
Dana Deutmeyer - 24:32 8:22 75 |
5 | Villa Park 7-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:10 |
112:56 22:35 7:43 |
139 | Emma Harness - 21:52 7:28 13 |
Saeley Dorcey - 22:22 7:38 21 |
Audrey Hinh - 22:45 7:46 30 |
Emily Yates - 22:56 7:50 37 |
Vien Nguyen - 23:02 7:52 38 |
Courtney Barrett - 23:20 7:58 49 |
Kayla Miles - 24:04 8:13 65 |
6 | SHC Prep 3-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:24 |
113:27 22:41 7:45 |
165 | Mia Roberts - 21:09 7:13 6 |
Emma Potter - 22:47 7:46 32 |
Gabriela Straub - 22:52 7:48 34 |
Brianda Cerda - 23:07 7:53 42 |
Lauren O'reilly - 23:32 8:02 51 |
||
7 | Palo Alto 11-7-7-7-7 Gap: 1:11 |
114:52 22:58 7:50 |
186 | Maya Reamey - 22:29 7:41 25 |
Laure Blanchez - 22:30 7:41 26 |
Titi Bolarinwa - 22:38 7:43 27 |
Christina Adams - 23:34 8:03 53 |
Hannah Bernstein - 23:41 8:05 55 |
Anna Seligson - 23:42 8:05 56 |
Nicole Chen - 23:46 8:07 58 |
8 | Half Moon Bay 10-11-11-8-8 Gap: 2:07 |
118:22 23:40 8:05 |
273 | Julia Neal - 22:28 7:40 24 |
June Murray - 23:05 7:53 41 |
Rebecca X - 24:02 8:12 63 |
Natalie Simrock - 24:13 8:16 68 |
Vicky Martinez - 24:34 8:23 77 |
Carolyn Inglis - 26:27 9:02 98 |
|
9 | Menlo School 9-10-10-9-9 Gap: 2:52 |
119:02 23:48 8:08 |
282 | Lauren Ferguson - 22:14 7:35 18 |
Chloe Lai - 23:03 7:52 40 |
Natalia Cordon - 24:19 8:18 69 |
April Li - 24:21 8:19 71 |
Anna Shoch - 25:05 8:34 84 |
||
10 | Evergreen Valley 12-12-12-12-10 Gap: 2:07 |
119:38 23:56 8:10 |
306 | Emily Luong - 22:40 7:44 29 |
Alicia Nunez - 23:13 7:55 46 |
Joanna X - 24:20 8:18 70 |
Yvette Moron- - 24:37 8:24 79 |
Saige Julian- - 24:48 8:28 82 |
Kristen Chan - 25:30 8:42 89 |
Kelly Huynh - 25:30 8:42 90 |
11 | Notre Dame 8-8-8-10-11 Gap: 5:08 |
122:05 24:25 8:20 |
313 | Bailey Mckeon - 22:00 7:31 16 |
Sophie Harris - 22:56 7:50 36 |
Alex King - 23:11 7:55 45 |
Elizabeth Burton - 26:50 9:09 105 |
Michelle Pineda - 27:08 9:16 111 |
Iz Villamejor - 30:19 10:21 133 |
Johana Ligtenberg - 30:23 10:22 135 |
12 | Abraham Lincoln 6-9-9-11-12 Gap: 4:59 |
122:20 24:28 8:21 |
325 | Keana Wong - 21:47 7:26 12 |
Clare Delucchi - 23:11 7:55 44 |
Karen Tang - 24:05 8:13 66 |
Moriah Chiang - 26:32 9:03 100 |
Adrianna Barajas - 26:45 9:08 103 |
Kali Tagomori - 27:59 9:33 119 |
Tielea Britton - 37:33 12:49 144 |
13 | Hughson Union 17-15-14-14-13 Gap: 1:02 |
121:23 24:17 8:17 |
345 | Gabrielle Mays - 23:52 8:09 60 |
Jazmine Uribe - 24:00 8:11 62 |
Valerie Mendoza - 24:03 8:12 64 |
Sarah Daugherty - 24:34 8:23 76 |
Teagan Zuniga - 24:54 8:30 83 |
Jessica Ramos - 26:45 9:08 102 |
Silvana Contreras - 26:51 9:10 106 |
14 | Ukiah 13-13-13-13-14 Gap: 2:28 |
122:18 24:28 8:21 |
351 | Kristen Stevenson - 23:11 7:55 43 |
Alexis Swoboda - 23:43 8:06 57 |
Jordan Berg - 24:22 8:19 72 |
Chloe Chevalier - 25:24 8:40 88 |
Rosa Delgado - 25:39 8:45 91 |
Isabel Lopez - 25:40 8:45 92 |
|
15 | Newark 14-14-15-15-15 Gap: 2:06 |
122:37 24:31 8:22 |
366 | Holly Burgess - 23:15 7:56 47 |
Johana Segura - 24:09 8:14 67 |
Angel Chesney - 24:47 8:28 81 |
Catli Tran - 25:07 8:34 85 |
Jennifer Alba - 25:20 8:39 86 |
Elizabeth X - 32:06 10:57 141 |
|
16 | Tokay 15-17-16-16-16 Gap: 4:20 |
129:26 25:53 8:50 |
452 | Kennedy Hobbs - 23:19 7:57 48 |
Norma Osorio - 25:57 8:51 94 |
Samantha Alvarado - 26:03 8:54 96 |
Katie Rappuhn - 26:28 9:02 99 |
Crystal Rodriguez - 27:39 9:26 115 |
Vanessa Valencia - 28:16 9:39 120 |
|
17 | Encinal 16-16-17-17-17 Gap: 3:55 |
129:47 25:57 8:52 |
462 | Ophelia Rebanal - 23:40 8:05 54 |
Emma Onaga - 24:36 8:24 78 |
Emily Chau - 26:54 9:11 107 |
Gloria Tajtaj - 27:02 9:13 109 |
Isabel Kurtovich - 27:35 9:25 114 |
Emily Wong - 27:42 9:27 116 |
Jessica Choy - 30:24 10:23 136 |
18 | Bear Creek 18-18-18-18-18 Gap: 7:39 |
139:44 27:57 9:32 |
541 | Natalia Gevara - 23:53 8:09 61 |
Melissa Romero - 25:48 8:48 93 |
Karissa Xx - 26:59 9:13 108 |
Josephine Barlay - 31:31 10:45 139 |
Grace Maina - 31:32 10:46 140 |
||
19 | Lincoln 19-19-19-19-19 Gap: 4:12 |
136:23 27:17 9:19 |
542 | Aisha Thompson-Jones Sr 24:44 8:26 80 |
Kylie Nop Sr 26:01 8:53 95 |
Olivia Conner Jr 27:57 9:32 118 |
Jazmyn Valadez Sr 28:46 9:49 124 |
Karla Alvarez Jr 28:55 9:52 125 |
||
20 | Mercy (San 20-20-20-20-20 Gap: 4:20 |
137:44 27:33 9:24 |
555 | Christiana Buyson - 25:22 8:39 87 |
Priscilla Chung - 26:49 9:09 104 |
Sarah Bonomi - 27:24 9:21 112 |
Jacquelynn Hoang - 28:29 9:43 123 |
Eleanor Morgan - 29:41 10:08 129 |
Briana Lopez - 29:58 10:14 130 |
Beka Antonoglou - 30:01 10:15 132 |
21 | Immaculate 22-21-21-21-21 Gap: 2:47 |
139:04 27:49 9:30 |
573 | Glania Carel reyes - 26:41 9:06 101 |
Aliyah Lucero - 27:06 9:15 110 |
Mireya Lara - 27:30 9:23 113 |
Ana Chavez - 28:20 9:40 122 |
Claudia Reyes - 29:28 10:03 127 |
Alexis Balocating - 30:20 10:21 134 |
Cassandra Portillo - 31:12 10:39 138 |
22 | Antioch 21-22-22-22-22 Gap: 8:03 |
151:17 30:15 10:20 |
625 | Ana Murillo - 26:10 8:56 97 |
Rosa Chavez - 27:53 9:31 117 |
Angie Guzman - 29:11 9:58 126 |
Alyssa Urbina - 33:50 11:33 142 |
Andrea Magana - 34:13 11:41 143 |
||
23 | Westmoor 23-23-23-23-23 Gap: 9:26 |
156:06 31:13 10:39 |
662 | Rases Habra - 28:18 9:39 121 |
Nicole Ng - 29:36 10:06 128 |
Ysabel Sosa - 29:58 10:14 131 |
Emily Cai - 30:31 10:25 137 |
Kelly Ochoa - 37:44 12:53 145 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mallorie Jenne | San Mateo | 14:32.9 | 6:50 | ||||||||
2 | Arica Aninag | So | Lincoln | 14:48.8 | 6:57 | 1/28 | 1/28 | 2/26 | 15:08 (0:19) |
15:08 (0:19) |
15:08 (0:19) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
3 | Sophie Louie | Aragon | 14:52.3 | 6:59 | ||||||||
4 | Ashley Aninag | So | Lincoln | 14:56.2 | 7:01 | 2/28 | 2/28 | 1/26 | 15:37 (0:41) |
15:37 (0:41) |
15:37 (0:41) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
5 | Katia Martha | Palo Alto | 15:07.1 | 7:06 | ||||||||
6 | Maya Wilson | Palo Alto | 15:11 | 7:08 | ||||||||
7 | Beata Gold | Aragon | 15:15.8 | 7:10 | ||||||||
8 | Finleigh Levinson | Sir Francis Drake | 15:18.3 | 7:11 | ||||||||
9 | Shannon Mckillop- | Sir Francis Drake | 15:19 | 7:11 | ||||||||
10 | Donya Zarrinnegar | Nueva School | 15:19.3 | 7:12 | ||||||||
11 | Zoe Miller | Sir Francis Drake | 15:24.2 | 7:14 | ||||||||
12 | Yasmyn Harris | Fr | Lincoln | 15:30.6 | 7:17 | 3/28 | 3/28 | 2/22 | ||||
13 | Anika Rajamani | Harker School | 15:31.3 | 7:17 | ||||||||
14 | Zoe Jinishian | Mercy | 15:31.3 | 7:17 | ||||||||
15 | Julie Meng | Palo Alto | 15:32.8 | 7:18 | ||||||||
16 | Stephanie Sanchez | Woodside Priory | 15:50.4 | 7:26 | ||||||||
17 | Ingrid Corrigan | Sacred Heart | 15:52.5 | 7:27 | ||||||||
18 | Lilia Gonzales | Harker School | 15:54.3 | 7:28 | ||||||||
19 | Mia Yancich | San Ramon | 15:58 | 7:30 | ||||||||
20 | Anais Nagel | Sir Francis Drake | 16:00.6 | 7:31 | ||||||||
21 | Jennieve Escabar | Sir Francis Drake | 16:01 | 7:31 | ||||||||
22 | Olivia Palmer | Sir Francis Drake | 16:02.7 | 7:32 | ||||||||
23 | Seanna Fess | San Mateo | 16:04.4 | 7:33 | ||||||||
24 | Bridget Price | Mills | 16:05.8 | 7:33 | ||||||||
25 | Kate Larson | Sir Francis Drake | 16:06 | 7:34 | ||||||||
26 | Alisyn King | Fr | Lincoln | 16:07.2 | 7:34 | 4/28 | 4/28 | 2/21 | ||||
27 | Josette Vignos | SHC Prep | 16:10.2 | 7:35 | ||||||||
28 | Sophia Garcia-meza | SHC Prep | 16:11.3 | 7:36 | ||||||||
29 | Cindy Ji | Nueva School | 16:11.6 | 7:36 | ||||||||
30 | Zoe Douglas | Palo Alto | 16:14.8 | 7:38 | ||||||||
31 | Zoe Wilson | Aragon | 16:15.9 | 7:38 | ||||||||
32 | Alexandria Childs- | James Logan | 16:16.1 | 7:38 | ||||||||
33 | Taylin Nguyen | Aragon | 16:17.3 | 7:39 | ||||||||
34 | Katie Thomis | Convent of the | 16:20.1 | 7:40 | ||||||||
35 | Muriel Butler | Mercy | 16:20.4 | 7:40 | ||||||||
36 | Sydney Shirriff | Nueva School | 16:22.5 | 7:41 | ||||||||
37 | Nayeli Hernandez | James Logan | 16:22.5 | 7:41 | ||||||||
38 | Danielle Davis | San Ramon | 16:23.2 | 7:42 | ||||||||
39 | Natalia Sanchez | Newark | 16:23.7 | 7:42 | ||||||||
40 | Natalie Francis | Nueva School | 16:24.6 | 7:42 | ||||||||
41 | Brooke Whitcomb | Sacred Heart | 16:25.2 | 7:43 | ||||||||
42 | Nicole Leon | Mills | 16:32.1 | 7:46 | ||||||||
43 | Alycia Cary | Harker School | 16:35.6 | 7:47 | ||||||||
44 | Maggie Walter | Convent of the | 16:37.8 | 7:48 | ||||||||
45 | Maya Patel | El Camino-SSF | 16:38.1 | 7:49 | ||||||||
46 | Katie Liu | Westmoor | 16:43.1 | 7:51 | ||||||||
47 | Aneesha Kumar | Harker School | 16:51.8 | 7:55 | ||||||||
48 | Devin Miller | Sir Francis Drake | 16:53.6 | 7:56 | ||||||||
49 | Keemya Bashiri | Sacred Heart | 16:54.3 | 7:56 | ||||||||
50 | Carrie Christensen | San Ramon | 16:55.9 | 7:57 | ||||||||
51 | Aubury Freed | San Lorenzo | 16:58.6 | 7:58 | ||||||||
52 | Caroline Elarde | Palo Alto | 16:58.7 | 7:58 | ||||||||
53 | Jenna Ogawa | Palo Alto | 16:59.7 | 7:59 | ||||||||
54 | Sarah Chang | Los Altos | 17:01.4 | 8:00 | ||||||||
55 | Arvinder Kaur | So | Lincoln | 17:03.4 | 8:00 | 5/28 | 5/28 | 3/19 | ||||
56 | Sam Rose | Aragon | 17:04.7 | 8:01 | ||||||||
57 | Kelly Li | George | 17:07.7 | 8:02 | ||||||||
58 | Megan Hansen | So | Lincoln | 17:10.2 | 8:04 | 6/28 | 6/28 | 3/17 | 18:21 (1:11) |
18:21 (1:11) |
18:21 (1:11) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
59 | Miwa Ikeda | Aragon | 17:10.5 | 8:04 | ||||||||
60 | Samantha Chan | George | 17:11.7 | 8:04 | ||||||||
61 | Nayeli Prado | So | Lincoln | 17:15.2 | 8:06 | 7/28 | 7/28 | 2/13 | 16:27 | 16:27 | 16:27 | |
62 | Sabrina Bojeh | El Camino-SSF | 17:16.1 | 8:06 | ||||||||
63 | Nicole Low | Mills | 17:19.6 | 8:08 | ||||||||
64 | Julia Wang | Design Tech | 17:19.8 | 8:08 | ||||||||
65 | Milli Lu | Palo Alto | 17:20.4 | 8:08 | ||||||||
66 | Desirae Ibarra | James Logan | 17:20.8 | 8:09 | ||||||||
67 | Libby Mcclelland | Nueva School | 17:22.4 | 8:09 | ||||||||
68 | Stephanie Lee | Palo Alto | 17:23.6 | 8:10 | ||||||||
69 | Samantha Motley | James Logan | 17:24 | 8:10 | ||||||||
70 | Bettina Fong | Westmoor | 17:24.2 | 8:10 | ||||||||
71 | Jessica Quiane | El Camino-SSF | 17:24.6 | 8:10 | ||||||||
72 | Jessica Brogna | So | Lincoln | 17:27.8 | 8:12 | 8/28 | 8/28 | 3/13 | ||||
73 | Hillary Phu | Westmoor | 17:30.2 | 8:13 | ||||||||
74 | Patricia Fong | Philip & Sala | 17:30.4 | 8:13 | ||||||||
75 | Emily Ramos | Sir Francis Drake | 17:31.2 | 8:14 | ||||||||
76 | Kristine Nguyen | Westmoor | 17:32.3 | 8:14 | ||||||||
77 | Melanie Vasquez | Westmoor | 17:32.6 | 8:14 | ||||||||
78 | Sofia Pirri | Convent of the | 17:33.5 | 8:15 | ||||||||
79 | Joy Chan | Palo Alto | 17:33.8 | 8:15 | ||||||||
80 | Kiana Hopkins | Fr | Lincoln | 17:34.7 | 8:15 | 9/28 | 9/28 | 3/9 | ||||
81 | Victoria Pagaran | So | Lincoln | 17:35.8 | 8:16 | 10/28 | 10/28 | 1/7 | ||||
82 | Lou Gionnet | Palo Alto | 17:36.5 | 8:16 | ||||||||
83 | Charis Chiu | Woodside Priory | 17:38.3 | 8:17 | ||||||||
84 | Laura Tai | Westmoor | 17:39 | 8:17 | ||||||||
85 | Corrine Perriard | SHC Prep | 17:40.2 | 8:18 | ||||||||
86 | Claire Lin | Mills | 17:40.3 | 8:18 | ||||||||
87 | Joleen Freed | San Lorenzo | 17:41.9 | 8:19 | ||||||||
88 | Caity Berry | Palo Alto | 17:42.8 | 8:19 | ||||||||
89 | Santos Camille | James Logan | 17:43.3 | 8:19 | ||||||||
90 | Emily Sanchez | Fr | Lincoln | 17:43.3 | 8:19 | 11/28 | 11/28 | 2/6 | ||||
91 | Kimberly Woo | Aragon | 17:44 | 8:20 | ||||||||
92 | Zoe Sid | Palo Alto | 17:44.3 | 8:20 | ||||||||
93 | Emily Wang | Palo Alto | 17:44.5 | 8:20 | ||||||||
94 | Jasmin Ruiz | Newark | 17:44.9 | 8:20 | ||||||||
95 | Cecilia Timberg | Palo Alto | 17:45.4 | 8:20 | ||||||||
96 | Shringala Chelluri | Los Altos | 17:45.9 | 8:20 | ||||||||
97 | Rebecca Suta | Woodside Priory | 17:48.4 | 8:22 | ||||||||
98 | Anne Boyle | Woodside Priory | 17:49.5 | 8:22 | ||||||||
99 | Viviana Garcia | Newark | 17:52.8 | 8:24 | ||||||||
100 | Maria Mcalister- | Design Tech | 17:54.7 | 8:25 | ||||||||
101 | Katelyn Wong | Aragon | 17:55.1 | 8:25 | ||||||||
102 | Alyssa Antipa | SHC Prep | 17:55.6 | 8:25 | ||||||||
103 | Akshaya Vemuri | Harker School | 17:57.4 | 8:26 | ||||||||
104 | Eva El fishawy | Woodside Priory | 18:00.6 | 8:27 | ||||||||
105 | Janna Macadaeg | Newark | 18:03.3 | 8:29 | ||||||||
106 | Teresa Cheng | Mills | 18:04.2 | 8:29 | ||||||||
107 | Emmeline Lin | Mills | 18:04.9 | 8:29 | ||||||||
108 | Allison Mou | Palo Alto | 18:06.2 | 8:30 | ||||||||
109 | Adithi Gandhi | Nueva School | 18:06.6 | 8:30 | ||||||||
110 | Kayla Rivera | San Ramon | 18:07.5 | 8:31 | ||||||||
111 | Shannen Recio | El Camino-SSF | 18:07.5 | 8:31 | ||||||||
112 | Belen De schutter | Los Altos | 18:09.1 | 8:31 | ||||||||
113 | Jill Cyron | Los Altos | 18:12.5 | 8:33 | ||||||||
114 | Emma Bruno | San Ramon | 18:13 | 8:33 | ||||||||
115 | Claire Berschauer | Palo Alto | 18:15.8 | 8:34 | ||||||||
116 | Chloe Poon | SHC Prep | 18:18.2 | 8:36 | ||||||||
117 | Megan Van koll | Mercy (San | 18:18.7 | 8:36 | ||||||||
118 | Kaylee Daluz | Mills | 18:18.8 | 8:36 | ||||||||
119 | Anna Seth | Philip & Sala | 18:21.4 | 8:37 | ||||||||
120 | Marissa Ludwig | Palo Alto | 18:22 | 8:37 | ||||||||
121 | Haley Eggeman | So | Lincoln | 18:22.1 | 8:37 | 12/28 | 12/28 | 2/5 | 19:10 (0:48) |
19:10 (0:48) |
19:10 (0:48) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
122 | Katrina Wong | Mills | 18:22.4 | 8:38 | ||||||||
123 | Lorraine Cabral | Mercy (San | 18:24.2 | 8:38 | ||||||||
124 | Clare Deng | Fr | Lincoln | 18:26.6 | 8:40 | 13/28 | 13/28 | 2/4 | ||||
125 | Samantha Chen | Westmoor | 18:29.6 | 8:41 | ||||||||
126 | Bernice Arguello | Hughson Union | 18:30.9 | 8:42 | ||||||||
127 | Vivian Chuang | Woodside Priory | 18:31.2 | 8:42 | ||||||||
128 | Hannah Pan | Palo Alto | 18:31.8 | 8:42 | ||||||||
129 | Amanda O'dea | Mills | 18:32.5 | 8:42 | ||||||||
130 | Ashley He | Mills | 18:34 | 8:43 | ||||||||
131 | Jessica Tobin | SHC Prep | 18:37 | 8:44 | ||||||||
132 | Jessica Win | Westmoor | 18:39 | 8:45 | ||||||||
133 | Amaia Minkowski | Sacred Heart | 18:42.1 | 8:47 | ||||||||
134 | Sophia Giarrusso | Woodside Priory | 18:44.9 | 8:48 | ||||||||
135 | Kate Schorno | Mercy | 18:47 | 8:49 | ||||||||
136 | Claire Naughton | SHC Prep | 18:54.8 | 8:53 | ||||||||
137 | Hannah Mutz | Palo Alto | 18:55.5 | 8:53 | ||||||||
138 | Carolyn Reilly | Mercy | 18:56.4 | 8:54 | ||||||||
139 | Julia Lee | Aragon | 18:58.9 | 8:55 | ||||||||
140 | Siena Gunari | San Ramon | 19:00.7 | 8:56 | ||||||||
141 | Erica Tano | El Camino-SSF | 19:04.4 | 8:57 | ||||||||
142 | Jessica Louie | Convent of the | 19:05.1 | 8:58 | ||||||||
143 | Ava Garff | San Ramon | 19:08.6 | 8:59 | ||||||||
144 | Michaella Mariani | So | Lincoln | 19:09.5 | 9:00 | 14/28 | 14/28 | 2/3 | 18:08 | 18:08 | 18:08 | |
145 | Cielo Munoz | Fr | Lincoln | 19:13.2 | 9:01 | 15/28 | 15/28 | 2/3 | ||||
146 | Alaina Farley | So | Lincoln | 19:14.5 | 9:02 | 16/28 | 16/28 | 2/2 | ||||
147 | Dianna Do | Westmoor | 19:15.6 | 9:03 | ||||||||
148 | Rosa Lozano | So | Lincoln | 19:16.5 | 9:03 | 17/28 | 17/28 | 2/2 | ||||
149 | Elizabeth Newton | Sacred Heart | 19:16.8 | 9:03 | ||||||||
150 | Alicia Corcuchia | Mercy (San | 19:17.5 | 9:03 | ||||||||
151 | Drisa Del Barba | So | Lincoln | 19:18.6 | 9:04 | 18/28 | 18/28 | 2/2 | 19:26 (0:07) |
19:26 (0:07) |
19:26 (0:07) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
152 | Jennifer Avila | Newark | 19:19.1 | 9:04 | ||||||||
153 | Nura Mostaghini | Palo Alto | 19:21.2 | 9:05 | ||||||||
154 | Brooke Hager | Aragon | 19:21.6 | 9:05 | ||||||||
155 | Alexa Rivas | Newark | 19:22.5 | 9:06 | ||||||||
156 | Ksenia Golubeva | Mercy (San | 19:25.7 | 9:07 | ||||||||
157 | Brianna-li Wijanco | Westmoor | 19:25.8 | 9:07 | ||||||||
158 | Jameela Recio | El Camino-SSF | 19:30 | 9:09 | ||||||||
159 | Valeria Virrueta | Newark | 19:31.4 | 9:10 | ||||||||
160 | Melissa Sheridan | Westmoor | 19:32.3 | 9:10 | ||||||||
161 | Christina Saunders | SHC Prep | 19:32.3 | 9:10 | ||||||||
162 | Haley Ogasawara | Aragon | 19:33.7 | 9:11 | ||||||||
163 | Sarah Mitz | Palo Alto | 19:33.9 | 9:11 | ||||||||
164 | Amanda Abusaif | Westmoor | 19:41.8 | 9:15 | ||||||||
165 | Miranda Prince | Woodside Priory | 19:46.3 | 9:17 | ||||||||
166 | Rebecca Kim | Mills | 19:47.5 | 9:18 | ||||||||
167 | Brenda Galindo | Fr | Lincoln | 19:51.1 | 9:19 | 19/28 | 19/28 | 2/2 | ||||
168 | Kelcey Dobson | Mercy | 19:54.4 | 9:21 | ||||||||
169 | Chamu X | Los Altos | 20:03.5 | 9:25 | ||||||||
170 | Iris Beckstrom | Palo Alto | 20:06.1 | 9:26 | ||||||||
171 | Justine Thana | So | Lincoln | 20:08.9 | 9:28 | 20/28 | 20/28 | 2/2 | ||||
172 | Jessica Lewis | Mercy (San | 20:19.3 | 9:32 | ||||||||
173 | Megan Fitchen | Sacred Heart | 20:21.8 | 9:34 | ||||||||
174 | Victoria Jordan | Sacred Heart | 20:24.7 | 9:35 | ||||||||
175 | Yanet Villanueva | James Logan | 20:25.1 | 9:35 | ||||||||
176 | Gabriela Madrigal | Hughson Union | 20:25.5 | 9:35 | ||||||||
177 | Janielle Flordeliza | Westmoor | 20:27.5 | 9:36 | ||||||||
178 | Catherine Abregana | So | Lincoln | 20:28.7 | 9:37 | 21/28 | 21/28 | 2/2 | ||||
179 | Claire Kosewic | Convent of the | 20:29.7 | 9:37 | ||||||||
180 | Lydia Cheung | Mills | 20:32.5 | 9:39 | ||||||||
181 | Emmy Sobol | Convent of the | 20:33.4 | 9:39 | ||||||||
182 | Lauren Watt | Palo Alto | 20:34.1 | 9:39 | ||||||||
183 | Karla Vega | Hughson Union | 20:34.8 | 9:40 | ||||||||
184 | Theresa Tran | San Lorenzo | 20:36.9 | 9:41 | ||||||||
185 | Anna Tran | Fr | Lincoln | 20:46.1 | 9:45 | 22/28 | 22/28 | 2/2 | ||||
186 | Asenath Hin | Fr | Lincoln | 20:46.6 | 9:45 | 23/28 | 23/28 | 2/2 | ||||
187 | Melissa Mosqueda | Fr | Lincoln | 20:47.6 | 9:46 | 24/28 | 24/28 | 1/2 | ||||
188 | Margaret Leahy | Sacred Heart | 20:47.8 | 9:46 | ||||||||
189 | Grace Thompson | San Ramon | 20:53 | 9:48 | ||||||||
190 | Rebekah Grace | Fr | Lincoln | 20:56.2 | 9:50 | 25/28 | 25/28 | 1/1 | ||||
191 | Ashley Phan | Design Tech | 20:57.2 | 9:50 | ||||||||
192 | Mimi Chen | Mills | 21:00.2 | 9:52 | ||||||||
193 | Alyssa Mickeli | James Logan | 21:01.4 | 9:52 | ||||||||
194 | Keren Reyes | Cesar Chavez | 21:04.7 | 9:54 | ||||||||
195 | Lizette Lopez | James Logan | 21:25 | 10:03 | ||||||||
196 | Agathe Vasseur | Design Tech | 21:25.8 | 10:04 | ||||||||
197 | Monica Yup | Hughson Union | 21:33.5 | 10:07 | ||||||||
198 | Isela Alcala | Cesar Chavez | 21:34.2 | 10:08 | ||||||||
199 | Emily Doe | So | Lincoln | 21:38.5 | 10:10 | 26/28 | 26/28 | 1/1 | 23:18 (1:40) |
23:18 (1:40) |
23:18 (1:40) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
200 | Melia Melkesian | Mercy | 21:41 | 10:11 | ||||||||
201 | Maxine Lanier | Mercy (San | 21:47 | 10:14 | ||||||||
202 | Emma Lewer | Woodside Priory | 21:48.5 | 10:14 | ||||||||
203 | Aine Fullerton | Mercy (San | 21:56.4 | 10:18 | ||||||||
204 | Arlin Lopez | Newark | 22:06.6 | 10:23 | ||||||||
205 | Margaret Lee | Mercy (San | 22:23.6 | 10:31 | ||||||||
206 | Sophia Fulton | Mercy (San | 22:26.2 | 10:32 | ||||||||
207 | Caitlin Audibert | Mercy (San | 22:30.7 | 10:34 | ||||||||
208 | Stephanie Nemet | Palo Alto | 22:32.1 | 10:35 | ||||||||
209 | Lauren Hansen | So | Lincoln | 23:36.9 | 11:05 | 27/28 | 27/28 | 1/1 | ||||
210 | Julia Nacario | Mercy (San | 23:45.5 | 11:09 | ||||||||
211 | Alycia Raya | So | Lincoln | 23:46.9 | 11:10 | 28/28 | 28/28 | 1/1 | ||||
212 | Emily Johansson | Mercy (San | 23:49.3 | 11:11 | ||||||||
213 | Camille Saldajano | Westmoor | 23:49.4 | 11:11 | ||||||||
214 | Elialyn Basa | Westmoor | 24:07.7 | 11:20 | ||||||||
215 | Alexandria Lee | Sacred Heart | 24:17.6 | 11:24 | ||||||||
216 | Claire Morrical | Sacred Heart | 24:32.9 | 11:32 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sir Francis Drake 4-4-3-2-1 Gap: 0:43 |
78:03 15:37 7:20 |
64 | Finleigh Levinson - 15:18 7:11 7 |
Shannon Mckillop- - 15:19 7:11 8 |
Zoe Miller - 15:24 7:14 10 |
Anais Nagel - 16:01 7:31 19 |
Jennieve Escabar - 16:01 7:31 20 |
Olivia Palmer - 16:03 7:32 21 |
Kate Larson - 16:06 7:34 23 |
2 | Lincoln 1-1-1-1-2 Gap: 2:15 |
78:26 15:41 7:22 |
90 | Arica Aninag So 14:49 6:57 1 |
Ashley Aninag So 14:56 7:01 3 |
Yasmyn Harris Fr 15:31 7:17 11 |
Alisyn King Fr 16:07 7:34 24 |
Arvinder Kaur So 17:03 8:00 51 |
Megan Hansen So 17:10 8:04 53 |
Nayeli Prado So 17:15 8:06 55 |
3 | Palo Alto 3-3-2-3-3 Gap: 1:52 |
79:04 15:49 7:25 |
99 | Katia Martha - 15:07 7:06 4 |
Maya Wilson - 15:11 7:08 5 |
Julie Meng - 15:33 7:18 14 |
Zoe Douglas - 16:15 7:38 28 |
Caroline Elarde - 16:59 7:58 48 |
Jenna Ogawa - 17:00 7:59 49 |
Milli Lu - 17:20 8:08 58 |
4 | Aragon 2-2-4-4-4 Gap: 2:12 |
79:46 15:57 7:29 |
120 | Sophie Louie - 14:52 6:59 2 |
Beata Gold - 15:16 7:10 6 |
Zoe Wilson - 16:16 7:38 29 |
Taylin Nguyen - 16:17 7:39 31 |
Sam Rose - 17:05 8:01 52 |
Miwa Ikeda - 17:11 8:04 54 |
Kimberly Woo - 17:44 8:20 73 |
5 | Nueva School 5-6-5-5-5 Gap: 2:03 |
81:40 16:20 7:40 |
168 | Donya Zarrinnegar - 15:19 7:12 9 |
Cindy Ji - 16:12 7:36 27 |
Sydney Shirriff - 16:23 7:41 34 |
Natalie Francis - 16:25 7:42 38 |
Libby Mcclelland - 17:22 8:09 60 |
Adithi Gandhi - 18:07 8:30 85 |
|
6 | Harker School 6-5-5-6-6 Gap: 2:26 |
82:50 16:34 7:47 |
195 | Anika Rajamani - 15:31 7:17 12 |
Lilia Gonzales - 15:54 7:28 17 |
Alycia Cary - 16:36 7:47 41 |
Aneesha Kumar - 16:52 7:55 45 |
Akshaya Vemuri - 17:57 8:26 80 |
||
7 | James Logan 13-12-11-7-7 Gap: 1:27 |
85:07 17:01 8:00 |
257 | Alexandria Childs- - 16:16 7:38 30 |
Nayeli Hernandez - 16:23 7:41 35 |
Desirae Ibarra - 17:21 8:09 59 |
Samantha Motley - 17:24 8:10 61 |
Santos Camille - 17:43 8:19 72 |
Yanet Villanueva - 20:25 9:35 119 |
Alyssa Mickeli - 21:01 9:52 122 |
8 | Mills 11-11-9-9-8 Gap: 1:58 |
85:42 17:08 8:03 |
273 | Bridget Price - 16:06 7:33 22 |
Nicole Leon - 16:32 7:46 40 |
Nicole Low - 17:20 8:08 57 |
Claire Lin - 17:40 8:18 71 |
Teresa Cheng - 18:04 8:29 83 |
Emmeline Lin - 18:05 8:29 84 |
Kaylee Daluz - 18:19 8:36 93 |
9 | San Ramon 10-9-7-8-9 Gap: 2:15 |
85:38 17:08 8:02 |
277 | Mia Yancich - 15:58 7:30 18 |
Danielle Davis - 16:23 7:42 36 |
Carrie Christensen - 16:56 7:57 47 |
Kayla Rivera - 18:08 8:31 86 |
Emma Bruno - 18:13 8:33 90 |
Siena Gunari - 19:01 8:56 103 |
Ava Garff - 19:09 8:59 106 |
10 | SHC Prep 12-8-10-11-10 Gap: 2:08 |
86:16 17:15 8:06 |
291 | Josette Vignos - 16:10 7:35 25 |
Sophia Garcia-meza - 16:11 7:36 26 |
Corrine Perriard - 17:40 8:18 70 |
Alyssa Antipa - 17:56 8:25 79 |
Chloe Poon - 18:18 8:36 91 |
Jessica Tobin - 18:37 8:44 97 |
Claire Naughton - 18:55 8:53 101 |
11 | Westmoor 17-16-16-12-11 Gap: 0:50 |
86:42 17:20 8:08 |
301 | Katie Liu - 16:43 7:51 44 |
Bettina Fong - 17:24 8:10 62 |
Hillary Phu - 17:30 8:13 64 |
Kristine Nguyen - 17:32 8:14 65 |
Melanie Vasquez - 17:33 8:14 66 |
Laura Tai - 17:39 8:17 69 |
Samantha Chen - 18:30 8:41 95 |
12 | Sacred Heart 9-10-7-10-12 Gap: 3:24 |
87:11 17:26 8:11 |
306 | Ingrid Corrigan - 15:53 7:27 16 |
Brooke Whitcomb - 16:25 7:43 39 |
Keemya Bashiri - 16:54 7:56 46 |
Amaia Minkowski - 18:42 8:47 98 |
Elizabeth Newton - 19:17 9:03 107 |
Megan Fitchen - 20:22 9:34 117 |
Victoria Jordan - 20:25 9:35 118 |
13 | Woodside Priory 8-14-14-13-13 Gap: 2:10 |
87:07 17:25 8:11 |
317 | Stephanie Sanchez - 15:50 7:26 15 |
Charis Chiu - 17:38 8:17 68 |
Rebecca Suta - 17:48 8:22 76 |
Anne Boyle - 17:50 8:22 77 |
Eva El fishawy - 18:01 8:27 81 |
Vivian Chuang - 18:31 8:42 96 |
Sophia Giarrusso - 18:45 8:48 99 |
14 | El Camino-SSF 16-15-15-16-14 Gap: 2:26 |
88:31 17:42 8:19 |
353 | Maya Patel - 16:38 7:49 43 |
Sabrina Bojeh - 17:16 8:06 56 |
Jessica Quiane - 17:25 8:10 63 |
Shannen Recio - 18:08 8:31 87 |
Erica Tano - 19:04 8:57 104 |
Jameela Recio - 19:30 9:09 112 |
|
15 | Mercy 7-7-13-15-15 Gap: 4:23 |
89:30 17:54 8:24 |
362 | Zoe Jinishian - 15:31 7:17 13 |
Muriel Butler - 16:20 7:40 33 |
Kate Schorno - 18:47 8:49 100 |
Carolyn Reilly - 18:56 8:54 102 |
Kelcey Dobson - 19:54 9:21 114 |
Melia Melkesian - 21:41 10:11 123 |
|
16 | Convent of the 14-13-12-14-16 Gap: 4:10 |
90:06 18:01 8:28 |
366 | Katie Thomis - 16:20 7:40 32 |
Maggie Walter - 16:38 7:48 42 |
Sofia Pirri - 17:34 8:15 67 |
Jessica Louie - 19:05 8:58 105 |
Claire Kosewic - 20:30 9:37 120 |
Emmy Sobol - 20:33 9:39 121 |
|
17 | Newark 15-17-17-17-17 Gap: 2:55 |
89:24 17:53 8:24 |
380 | Natalia Sanchez - 16:24 7:42 37 |
Jasmin Ruiz - 17:45 8:20 74 |
Viviana Garcia - 17:53 8:24 78 |
Janna Macadaeg - 18:03 8:29 82 |
Jennifer Avila - 19:19 9:04 109 |
Alexa Rivas - 19:23 9:06 110 |
Valeria Virrueta - 19:31 9:10 113 |
18 | Los Altos 18-18-18-18-18 Gap: 3:02 |
91:12 18:14 8:34 |
417 | Sarah Chang - 17:01 8:00 50 |
Shringala Chelluri - 17:46 8:20 75 |
Belen De schutter - 18:09 8:31 88 |
Jill Cyron - 18:13 8:33 89 |
Chamu X - 20:04 9:25 115 |
||
19 | Mercy (San 19-19-19-19-19 Gap: 2:01 |
95:45 19:09 8:59 |
521 | Megan Van koll - 18:19 8:36 92 |
Lorraine Cabral - 18:24 8:38 94 |
Alicia Corcuchia - 19:18 9:03 108 |
Ksenia Golubeva - 19:26 9:07 111 |
Jessica Lewis - 20:19 9:32 116 |
Maxine Lanier - 21:47 10:14 124 |
Aine Fullerton - 21:56 10:18 125 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palo Alto 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:37 |
86:54 17:23 8:10 |
31 | Jenna Ogawa - 17:00 7:59 1 |
Milli Lu - 17:20 8:08 5 |
Stephanie Lee - 17:24 8:10 6 |
Joy Chan - 17:34 8:15 8 |
Lou Gionnet - 17:37 8:16 11 |
Caity Berry - 17:43 8:19 13 |
Zoe Sid - 17:44 8:20 16 |
2 | Lincoln 2-1-2-2-2 Gap: 0:26 |
87:04 17:25 8:10 |
32 | Megan Hansen So 17:10 8:04 2 |
Nayeli Prado So 17:15 8:06 4 |
Jessica Brogna So 17:28 8:12 7 |
Kiana Hopkins Fr 17:35 8:15 9 |
Victoria Pagaran So 17:36 8:16 10 |
Emily Sanchez Fr 17:43 8:19 14 |
Haley Eggeman So 18:22 8:37 20 |
3 | Aragon 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:11 |
91:10 18:14 8:34 |
89 | Miwa Ikeda - 17:11 8:04 3 |
Kimberly Woo - 17:44 8:20 15 |
Katelyn Wong - 17:55 8:25 17 |
Julia Lee - 18:59 8:55 26 |
Brooke Hager - 19:22 9:05 28 |
Haley Ogasawara - 19:34 9:11 31 |
|
4 | Mills 5-5-4-4-4 Gap: 0:29 |
91:53 18:23 8:38 |
105 | Emmeline Lin - 18:05 8:29 18 |
Kaylee Daluz - 18:19 8:36 19 |
Katrina Wong - 18:22 8:38 21 |
Amanda O'dea - 18:33 8:42 23 |
Ashley He - 18:34 8:43 24 |
Rebecca Kim - 19:48 9:18 33 |
Lydia Cheung - 20:33 9:39 36 |
5 | Westmoor 4-4-5-5-5 Gap: 1:47 |
93:29 18:42 8:47 |
115 | Laura Tai - 17:39 8:17 12 |
Samantha Chen - 18:30 8:41 22 |
Jessica Win - 18:39 8:45 25 |
Dianna Do - 19:16 9:03 27 |
Brianna-li Wijanco - 19:26 9:07 29 |
Melissa Sheridan - 19:32 9:10 30 |
Amanda Abusaif - 19:42 9:15 32 |
6 | Sacred Heart 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 4:11 |
110:25 22:05 10:22 |
197 | Megan Fitchen - 20:22 9:34 34 |
Victoria Jordan - 20:25 9:35 35 |
Margaret Leahy - 20:48 9:46 37 |
Alexandria Lee - 24:18 11:24 45 |
Claire Morrical - 24:33 11:32 46 |
||
7 | Mercy (San 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 0:44 |
111:04 22:13 10:26 |
200 | Maxine Lanier - 21:47 10:14 38 |
Aine Fullerton - 21:56 10:18 39 |
Margaret Lee - 22:24 10:31 40 |
Sophia Fulton - 22:26 10:32 41 |
Caitlin Audibert - 22:31 10:34 42 |
Julia Nacario - 23:46 11:09 43 |
Emily Johansson - 23:49 11:11 44 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palo Alto 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:23 |
89:03 17:49 8:22 |
19 | Caity Berry - 17:43 8:19 1 |
Zoe Sid - 17:44 8:20 3 |
Emily Wang - 17:45 8:20 4 |
Cecilia Timberg - 17:45 8:20 5 |
Allison Mou - 18:06 8:30 6 |
Claire Berschauer - 18:16 8:34 7 |
Marissa Ludwig - 18:22 8:37 8 |
2 | Lincoln 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:30 |
92:55 18:35 8:43 |
44 | Emily Sanchez Fr 17:43 8:19 2 |
Haley Eggeman So 18:22 8:37 9 |
Clare Deng Fr 18:27 8:40 10 |
Michaella Mariani So 19:10 9:00 11 |
Cielo Munoz Fr 19:13 9:01 12 |
Alaina Farley So 19:15 9:02 13 |
Rosa Lozano So 19:17 9:03 14 |
3 | Westmoor 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 4:35 |
107:39 21:32 10:06 |
85 | Melissa Sheridan - 19:32 9:10 15 |
Amanda Abusaif - 19:42 9:15 16 |
Janielle Flordeliza - 20:28 9:36 17 |
Camille Saldajano - 23:49 11:11 18 |
Elialyn Basa - 24:08 11:20 19 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palo Alto 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:05 |
93:26 18:41 8:46 |
18 | Claire Berschauer - 18:16 8:34 1 |
Marissa Ludwig - 18:22 8:37 2 |
Hannah Pan - 18:32 8:42 3 |
Hannah Mutz - 18:56 8:53 4 |
Nura Mostaghini - 19:21 9:05 8 |
Sarah Mitz - 19:34 9:11 9 |
Iris Beckstrom - 20:06 9:26 11 |
2 | Lincoln 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:54 |
97:50 19:34 9:11 |
40 | Alaina Farley So 19:15 9:02 5 |
Rosa Lozano So 19:17 9:03 6 |
Drisa Del Barba So 19:19 9:04 7 |
Brenda Galindo Fr 19:51 9:19 10 |
Justine Thana So 20:09 9:28 12 |
Catherine Abregana So 20:29 9:37 13 |
Anna Tran Fr 20:46 9:45 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lincoln 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:28 |
103:45 20:45 9:45 |
15 | Catherine Abregana So 20:29 9:37 1 |
Anna Tran Fr 20:46 9:45 2 |
Asenath Hin Fr 20:47 9:45 3 |
Melissa Mosqueda Fr 20:48 9:46 4 |
Rebekah Grace Fr 20:56 9:50 5 |
Emily Doe So 21:39 10:10 6 |
Lauren Hansen So 23:37 11:05 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.