Lincoln Results from the Frogtown Scrimmage at Frogtown on 8/27/14
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Batterton, Alex | So | F/S | 13:29.83 | 6:45 | 2 | 3/36 | 2/18 | 2/18 | 1/2 | |||||
Bonnifield, Ryan | Fr | F/S | 12:46.2 | 6:23 | 2 | 2/36 | 1/18 | 1/18 | 2/2 | |||||
Cabuang, Angelo | Jr | V | 22:14.1 | 7:25 | 3 | 10/24 | 5/11 | 5/11 | 1/2 | |||||
Cotton, Benjamin | Fr | F/S | 20:11.13 | 10:06 | 2 | 32/36 | 17/18 | 17/18 | 1/1 | |||||
Dougherty, Andrew | Jr | V | 26:12.98 | 8:44 | 3 | 20/24 | 9/11 | 9/11 | 1/2 | 20:20 | ||||
Dunaway, Grant | So | F/S | 15:13.81 | 7:37 | 2 | 11/36 | 8/18 | 8/18 | 1/2 | 13:05 | 13:05 | 12:37 | ||
Favila-Hernandez, Alfonso | Sr | V | 29:00.33 | 9:40 | 3 | 24/24 | 11/11 | 11/11 | 1/1 | 25:25 | 25:25 | 24:52 | ||
Gomez, Joaquin | Sr | V | 22:47.41 | 7:36 | 3 | 11/24 | 6/11 | 6/11 | 1/2 | 19:09 | 19:09 | 18:46 | ||
Guzman, Landon | Sr | V | 23:33.17 | 7:51 | 3 | 13/24 | 7/11 | 7/11 | 1/2 | 19:49 | 19:49 | 17:51 | ||
Hansen, Zach | Fr | F/S | 15:03.51 | 7:32 | 2 | 10/36 | 7/18 | 7/18 | 1/2 | |||||
Huang, Matthew | Fr | F/S | 15:54.37 | 7:57 | 2 | 14/36 | 11/18 | 11/18 | 1/2 | |||||
Jamosmos, Alec | So | F/S | 13:34.35 | 6:47 | 2 | 4/36 | 3/18 | 3/18 | 1/2 | 14:00 (0:26,3.1) |
13:15 | 11:31 | You ROCK! (LR) | |
Johnson, Kyle | So | F/S | 18:02.68 | 9:01 | 2 | 27/36 | 16/18 | 16/18 | 1/1 | 15:52 | 15:52 | 13:37 | ||
Liddon, Reagan | So | F/S | 16:53.54 | 8:27 | 2 | 19/36 | 12/18 | 12/18 | 1/2 | |||||
Lozano, Raymond | So | F/S | 14:17.47 | 7:09 | 2 | 5/36 | 4/18 | 4/18 | 1/2 | 13:00 | 13:00 | 12:38 | ||
McKeever, Zach | Sr | V | 18:28.89 | 6:10 | 3 | 1/24 | 1/11 | 1/11 | 1/2 | 16:45 | 16:03 | 16:03 | ||
O'Brien-Yates, Jared | Fr | F/S | 17:40.17 | 8:50 | 2 | 23/36 | 15/18 | 15/18 | 1/2 | |||||
Ogo, Johnnie | So | F/S | 15:21.65 | 7:41 | 2 | 12/36 | 9/18 | 9/18 | 1/2 | 13:58 | 13:58 | 12:37 | ||
Rabena, Ryan | So | F/S | 14:58.31 | 7:29 | 2 | 8/36 | 5/18 | 5/18 | 1/2 | 13:09 | 13:09 | 11:56 | ||
Ramos, Justin | So | F/S | 17:23.86 | 8:42 | 2 | 22/36 | 14/18 | 14/18 | 1/2 | 13:32 | 13:32 | 12:25 | ||
Rosero, Juan | Sr | V | 24:43.81 | 8:15 | 3 | 15/24 | 8/11 | 8/11 | 1/2 | |||||
Schmerer, Dylan | Sr | V | 27:22.16 | 9:07 | 3 | 23/24 | 10/11 | 10/11 | 1/1 | |||||
Shimozaki, Chad | So | F/S | 15:01.66 | 7:31 | 2 | 9/36 | 6/18 | 6/18 | 1/2 | 13:25 | 13:25 | 12:24 | ||
Soriano, Eric | Jr | V | 19:49.63 | 6:37 | 3 | 5/24 | 2/11 | 2/11 | 2/2 | |||||
Stevens-Cain, Jacob | Jr | V | 20:57.77 | 6:59 | 3 | 6/24 | 3/11 | 3/11 | 2/2 | |||||
Torrez, Alfonso | Sr | V | 21:56.73 | 7:19 | 3 | 9/24 | 4/11 | 4/11 | 2/2 | 20:08 | 20:08 | 18:01 | ||
Wanket, Cameron | Fr | F/S | 23:23.27 | 11:42 | 2 | 36/36 | 18/18 | 18/18 | 1/1 | |||||
Wynn, Travis | So | F/S | 17:02.29 | 8:31 | 2 | 20/36 | 13/18 | 13/18 | 1/2 | |||||
Xu, Steven | Fr | F/S | 15:28.96 | 7:44 | 2 | 13/36 | 10/18 | 10/18 | 1/2 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 2/2 | 103:27 3:45 |
3 | 6:54 | 6:10 | 7:25 | 29 | 6:53 | 87:34 | 84:27 | 80:07 | Zach McKeever (1), Eric Soriano (5), Jacob Stevens-Cain (6), Alfonso Torrez (8), Angelo Cabuang (9) | ||
V 2nd 5 | 1/1 | 124:40 4:35 |
3 | 8:19 | 7:36 | 9:07 | 15 | 8:19 | 87:33 | Joaquin Gomez (1), Landon Guzman (2), Juan Rosero (3), Andrew Dougherty (4), Dylan Schmerer (5) | ||||
F/S 1st 5 | 1/2 | 69:06 2:12 |
2 | 6:55 | 6:23 | 7:29 | 22 | 6:55 | 69:58 (0:52,1.2) |
69:58 (0:52,1.2%) |
54:12 | Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) | Ryan Bonnifield (2), Alex Batterton (3), Alec Jamosmos (4), Raymond Lozano (5), Ryan Rabena (8) | |
F/S 2nd 5 | 1/2 | 76:10 0:27 |
2 | 7:37 | 7:31 | 7:44 | 15 | 7:37 | 74:27 | 74:27 | 58:31 | Chad Shimozaki (1), Zach Hansen (2), Grant Dunaway (3), Johnnie Ogo (4), Steven Xu (5) | ||
F/S 3rd 5 | 1/2 | 84:54 1:46 |
2 | 8:29 | 7:57 | 8:50 | 15 | 8:29 | 82:24 | 82:24 | 62:08 | Matthew Huang (1), Reagan Liddon (2), Travis Wynn (3), Justin Ramos (4), Jared O'Brien-Yates (5) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zach McKeever | Sr | Lincoln | 18:28.89 | 6:10 | 1/11 | 1/11 | 1/2 | 16:45 | 16:03 | ||
2 | Marc Behiel | Jr | Bret Harte | 19:21 | 6:27 | |||||||
3 | Nolan Johnson | Jr | Bret Harte | 19:29 | 6:30 | |||||||
4 | Joshua Brady | Sr | Bret Harte | 19:44 | 6:35 | |||||||
5 | Eric Soriano | Jr | Lincoln | 19:49.63 | 6:37 | 2/11 | 2/11 | 2/2 | ||||
6 | Jacob Stevens-Cain | Jr | Lincoln | 20:57.77 | 6:59 | 3/11 | 3/11 | 2/2 | ||||
8 | Jerrod Wagner | Sr | Bret Harte | 21:33 | 7:11 | |||||||
9 | Alfonso Torrez | Sr | Lincoln | 21:56.73 | 7:19 | 4/11 | 4/11 | 2/2 | 20:08 | 20:08 | ||
10 | Angelo Cabuang | Jr | Lincoln | 22:14.1 | 7:25 | 5/11 | 5/11 | 1/2 | ||||
11 | Joaquin Gomez | Sr | Lincoln | 22:47.41 | 7:36 | 6/11 | 6/11 | 1/2 | 19:09 | 19:09 | ||
12 | Tim Lunsford | Jr | Bret Harte | 23:11 | 7:44 | |||||||
13 | Landon Guzman | Sr | Lincoln | 23:33.17 | 7:51 | 7/11 | 7/11 | 1/2 | 19:49 | 19:49 | ||
14 | Ethan Triance | Jr | Bret Harte | 23:33 | 7:51 | |||||||
15 | Juan Rosero | Sr | Lincoln | 24:43.81 | 8:15 | 8/11 | 8/11 | 1/2 | ||||
17 | Aaron Cardiel | Jr | Bret Harte | 25:08 | 8:23 | |||||||
19 | Jayton Dillashaw | Jr | Bret Harte | 25:32 | 8:31 | |||||||
20 | Andrew Dougherty | Jr | Lincoln | 26:12.98 | 8:44 | 9/11 | 9/11 | 1/2 | ||||
21 | Dylan Luis | Sr | Bret Harte | 26:18 | 8:46 | |||||||
23 | Dylan Schmerer | Sr | Lincoln | 27:22.16 | 9:07 | 10/11 | 10/11 | 1/1 | ||||
24 | Alfonso Favila-Hernandez | Sr | Lincoln | 29:00.33 | 9:40 | 11/11 | 11/11 | 1/1 | 25:25 | 25:25 | ||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bret Harte 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 3:50 |
103:18 20:40 6:53 |
27 | Marc Behiel Jr 19:21 6:27 2 |
Nolan Johnson Jr 19:29 6:30 3 |
Joshua Brady Sr 19:44 6:35 4 |
Jerrod Wagner Sr 21:33 7:11 7 |
Tim Lunsford Jr 23:11 7:44 11 |
Ethan Triance Jr 23:33 7:51 13 |
Aaron Cardiel Jr 25:08 8:23 14 |
2 | Lincoln 1-2-2-2-2 Gap: 3:45 |
103:27 20:41 6:54 |
29 | Zach McKeever Sr 18:29 6:10 1 |
Eric Soriano Jr 19:50 6:37 5 |
Jacob Stevens-Cain Jr 20:58 6:59 6 |
Alfonso Torrez Sr 21:57 7:19 8 |
Angelo Cabuang Jr 22:14 7:25 9 |
Joaquin Gomez Sr 22:47 7:36 10 |
Landon Guzman Sr 23:33 7:51 12 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lincoln 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 4:35 |
124:40 24:56 8:19 |
15 | Joaquin Gomez Sr 22:47 7:36 1 |
Landon Guzman Sr 23:33 7:51 2 |
Juan Rosero Sr 24:44 8:15 3 |
Andrew Dougherty Jr 26:13 8:44 4 |
Dylan Schmerer Sr 27:22 9:07 5 |
Alfonso Favila-Hernandez Sr 29:00 9:40 6 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Connor Landis | Fr | Bret Harte | 12:18 | 6:09 | |||||||
2 | Ryan Bonnifield | Fr | Lincoln | 12:46.2 | 6:23 | 1/18 | 1/18 | 2/2 | ||||
3 | Alex Batterton | So | Lincoln | 13:29.83 | 6:45 | 2/18 | 2/18 | 1/2 | ||||
4 | Alec Jamosmos | So | Lincoln | 13:34.35 | 6:47 | 3/18 | 3/18 | 1/2 | 14:00 (0:26) |
13:15 | You ROCK! (LR) | |
5 | Raymond Lozano | So | Lincoln | 14:17.47 | 7:09 | 4/18 | 4/18 | 1/2 | 13:00 | 13:00 | ||
6 | Ryan Heryford | So | Bret Harte | 14:47 | 7:24 | |||||||
7 | Bronco Cozzo | So | Bret Harte | 14:55 | 7:28 | |||||||
8 | Ryan Rabena | So | Lincoln | 14:58.31 | 7:29 | 5/18 | 5/18 | 1/2 | 13:09 | 13:09 | ||
9 | Chad Shimozaki | So | Lincoln | 15:01.66 | 7:31 | 6/18 | 6/18 | 1/2 | 13:25 | 13:25 | ||
10 | Zach Hansen | Fr | Lincoln | 15:03.51 | 7:32 | 7/18 | 7/18 | 1/2 | ||||
11 | Grant Dunaway | So | Lincoln | 15:13.81 | 7:37 | 8/18 | 8/18 | 1/2 | 13:05 | 13:05 | ||
12 | Johnnie Ogo | So | Lincoln | 15:21.65 | 7:41 | 9/18 | 9/18 | 1/2 | 13:58 | 13:58 | ||
13 | Steven Xu | Fr | Lincoln | 15:28.96 | 7:44 | 10/18 | 10/18 | 1/2 | ||||
14 | Matthew Huang | Fr | Lincoln | 15:54.37 | 7:57 | 11/18 | 11/18 | 1/2 | ||||
15 | Elvis Avila | So | Bret Harte | 16:07 | 8:04 | |||||||
16 | Nicholas Kristoff | Fr | Bret Harte | 16:24 | 8:12 | |||||||
17 | David Kirkendall | So | Bret Harte | 16:29 | 8:15 | |||||||
19 | Reagan Liddon | So | Lincoln | 16:53.54 | 8:27 | 12/18 | 12/18 | 1/2 | ||||
20 | Travis Wynn | So | Lincoln | 17:02.29 | 8:31 | 13/18 | 13/18 | 1/2 | ||||
21 | Eric Pellegrino | So | Bret Harte | 17:15 | 8:38 | |||||||
22 | Justin Ramos | So | Lincoln | 17:23.86 | 8:42 | 14/18 | 14/18 | 1/2 | 13:32 | 13:32 | ||
23 | Jared O'Brien-Yates | Fr | Lincoln | 17:40.17 | 8:50 | 15/18 | 15/18 | 1/2 | ||||
24 | Paul Westermann | Fr | Bret Harte | 17:47 | 8:54 | |||||||
25 | Aric Richey | So | Bret Harte | 17:53 | 8:57 | |||||||
27 | Kyle Johnson | So | Lincoln | 18:02.68 | 9:01 | 16/18 | 16/18 | 1/1 | 15:52 | 15:52 | ||
29 | Hayden Jeanor | Fr | Bret Harte | 18:22 | 9:11 | |||||||
30 | Aidan Mcgee | Fr | Bret Harte | 18:48 | 9:24 | |||||||
31 | Noah Triance | So | Bret Harte | 18:49 | 9:25 | |||||||
32 | Benjamin Cotton | Fr | Lincoln | 20:11.13 | 10:06 | 17/18 | 17/18 | 1/1 | ||||
33 | Sam Lewis | So | Bret Harte | 20:15 | 10:08 | |||||||
34 | Mccall Pyle | So | Bret Harte | 20:22 | 10:11 | |||||||
35 | Ty Woody | So | Bret Harte | 21:57 | 10:59 | |||||||
36 | Cameron Wanket | Fr | Lincoln | 23:23.27 | 11:42 | 18/18 | 18/18 | 1/1 | ||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lincoln 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:12 |
69:06 13:49 6:55 |
22 | Ryan Bonnifield Fr 12:46 6:23 2 |
Alex Batterton So 13:30 6:45 3 |
Alec Jamosmos So 13:34 6:47 4 |
Raymond Lozano So 14:17 7:09 5 |
Ryan Rabena So 14:58 7:29 8 |
Chad Shimozaki So 15:02 7:31 9 |
Zach Hansen Fr 15:04 7:32 10 |
2 | Bret Harte 1-2-2-2-2 Gap: 4:06 |
74:31 14:54 7:27 |
37 | Connor Landis Fr 12:18 6:09 1 |
Ryan Heryford So 14:47 7:24 6 |
Bronco Cozzo So 14:55 7:28 7 |
Elvis Avila So 16:07 8:04 11 |
Nicholas Kristoff Fr 16:24 8:12 12 |
David Kirkendall So 16:29 8:15 13 |
Eric Pellegrino So 17:15 8:38 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lincoln 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:27 |
76:10 15:14 7:37 |
15 | Chad Shimozaki So 15:02 7:31 1 |
Zach Hansen Fr 15:04 7:32 2 |
Grant Dunaway So 15:14 7:37 3 |
Johnnie Ogo So 15:22 7:41 4 |
Steven Xu Fr 15:29 7:44 5 |
Matthew Huang Fr 15:54 7:57 6 |
Reagan Liddon So 16:54 8:27 8 |
2 | Bret Harte 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:53 |
87:46 17:33 8:47 |
49 | David Kirkendall So 16:29 8:15 7 |
Eric Pellegrino So 17:15 8:38 9 |
Paul Westermann Fr 17:47 8:54 10 |
Aric Richey So 17:53 8:57 11 |
Hayden Jeanor Fr 18:22 9:11 12 |
Aidan Mcgee Fr 18:48 9:24 13 |
Noah Triance So 18:49 9:25 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lincoln 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:46 |
84:54 16:59 8:29 |
15 | Matthew Huang Fr 15:54 7:57 1 |
Reagan Liddon So 16:54 8:27 2 |
Travis Wynn So 17:02 8:31 3 |
Justin Ramos So 17:24 8:42 4 |
Jared O'Brien-Yates Fr 17:40 8:50 5 |
Kyle Johnson So 18:03 9:01 6 |
Benjamin Cotton Fr 20:11 10:06 9 |
2 | Bret Harte 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 3:09 |
100:11 20:02 10:01 |
48 | Aidan Mcgee Fr 18:48 9:24 7 |
Noah Triance So 18:49 9:25 8 |
Sam Lewis So 20:15 10:08 10 |
Mccall Pyle So 20:22 10:11 11 |
Ty Woody So 21:57 10:59 12 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
2 races + combined.
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.