Wilcox Results from the Ram Invitational at Westmoor HS on 9/24/16
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alexander, Seraiah | Jr | V | 16:44 | 6:58 | 2.4 | 36/97 | 1/7 | 1/8 | 14/19 | 16:45 (0:01,0.1) |
16:45 (0:01,0.1) |
16:45 (0:01,0.1) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Cvjetinovic, Mina | Jr | V | 17:46 | 7:24 | 2.4 | 55/97 | 2/7 | 3/8 | 15/19 | 16:59 | 16:59 | 16:59 | ||
Dong, Joy | Sr | V | 18:09 | 7:34 | 2.4 | 66/97 | 4/7 | 5/8 | 10/15 | 16:52 | 16:52 | |||
Molakala, Divya | Jr | V | 17:54 | 7:28 | 2.4 | 61/97 | 3/7 | 4/8 | 10/18 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Park, Jung | Sr | V | 18:58 | 7:54 | 2.4 | 75/97 | 6/7 | 7/8 | 6/8 | 19:03 (0:05,0.4) |
19:03 (0:05,0.4) |
19:03 (0:05,0.4) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Warner, Hannah | So | F/S | 17:21 | 7:14 | 2.4 | 16/157 | 1/1 | 2/8 | 13/26 | 16:40 | 16:40 | 16:40 | ||
Warner, Susie | Sr | V | 19:13 | 8:00 | 2.4 | 80/97 | 7/7 | 8/8 | 3/4 | 18:03 | 18:03 | 17:35 | ||
Yount, Hayley | Jr | V | 18:55 | 7:53 | 2.4 | 74/97 | 5/7 | 6/8 | 10/14 | 17:06 | 17:06 | 17:06 | ||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 11/14 | 89:28 2:11 |
2.4 | 7:27 | 6:58 | 7:53 | 252 | 6:27 | 93:07 (3:39,3.9) |
85:46 | Your Team ROCKS! (LR) | Seraiah Alexander (32), Mina Cvjetinovic (47), Divya Molakala (52), Joy Dong (57), Hayley Yount (64) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren Lum | So | ALAMEDA | 14:43 | 6:08 | |||||||
2 | Lara Vetter | Sr | ALAMEDA | 14:56 | 6:13 | |||||||
3 | Jessica Boucher | Sr | NORTHGATE | 14:58 | 6:14 | |||||||
4 | Brianna Bourne | Sr | COLLEGE PREP | 15:01 | 6:15 | |||||||
5 | Marissa D'atri | Jr | ALHAMBRA | 15:09 | 6:19 | |||||||
6 | Emily Orellana | Jr | COLLEGE PARK | 15:15 | 6:21 | |||||||
7 | Stacy Alejo | Jr | WILLOW GLEN | 15:21 | 6:24 | |||||||
8 | Kylie Tseng | So | COLLEGE PARK | 15:33 | 6:29 | |||||||
9 | Maya Carpenter | So | ALAMEDA | 15:41 | 6:32 | |||||||
10 | Allie Cvitanovic | Jr | ALAMEDA | 15:42 | 6:33 | |||||||
11 | Nariah Changco | SAN BENITO | 15:45 | 6:34 | ||||||||
12 | Kelly Seto | Sr | COLLEGE PARK | 15:49 | 6:35 | |||||||
13 | Hailey Cross | So | SAN BENITO | 15:49 | 6:35 | |||||||
14 | Brianna Martin | Sr | SAN BENITO | 15:52 | 6:37 | |||||||
15 | Sara Wheeler | So | NORTHGATE | 15:55 | 6:38 | |||||||
16 | Samantha Cortez | Jr | SAN BENITO | 15:55 | 6:38 | |||||||
17 | Isabelle Antolin | Jr | NORTHGATE | 15:56 | 6:38 | |||||||
18 | Stephanie Villa | Sr | WATSONVILLE | 15:58 | 6:39 | |||||||
19 | Emma Clark | Jr | WILLOW GLEN | 15:59 | 6:40 | |||||||
20 | Sophie Phillips | Sr | BERKELEY | 16:00 | 6:40 | |||||||
21 | Chloe Beardsley | Jr | COLLEGE PARK | 16:02 | 6:41 | |||||||
22 | Lauren Meier | Sr | FREMONT | 16:03 | 6:41 | |||||||
23 | Erica Cardinale | Sr | ALHAMBRA | 16:04 | 6:42 | |||||||
24 | Anna Kondratyeva | Jr | WESTMONT | 16:09 | 6:44 | |||||||
25 | Kate Everhardt | Sr | FREMONT | 16:16 | 6:47 | |||||||
26 | Dottie Yu | So | FREMONT | 16:20 | 6:48 | |||||||
27 | Julia Parks | Jr | COLLEGE PARK | 16:21 | 6:49 | |||||||
28 | Brenda Blanco | Jr | FREMONT | 16:21 | 6:49 | |||||||
29 | Rachel Wellman | Jr | ALAMEDA | 16:24 | 6:50 | |||||||
30 | Maura Mcinerney | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 16:28 | 6:52 | |||||||
31 | Maya Zimmerman | Sr | COLLEGE PREP | 16:29 | 6:52 | |||||||
32 | Nichole Markiewicz | So | NORTHGATE | 16:30 | 6:53 | |||||||
33 | Claire Yerby | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 16:32 | 6:53 | |||||||
34 | Chloe De Verrier | Sr | ALAMEDA | 16:35 | 6:55 | |||||||
35 | Katrina Kohlmeyer | So | NORTHGATE | 16:41 | 6:57 | |||||||
36 | Seraiah Alexander | Jr | Wilcox | 16:44 | 6:58 | 1/7 | 1/8 | 14/19 | 16:45 (0:01) |
16:45 (0:01) |
16:45 (0:01) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
37 | Miriam Rosenegger | Jr | BERKELEY | 16:48 | 7:00 | |||||||
38 | Charlotte Peale | Sr | COLLEGE PREP | 16:51 | 7:01 | |||||||
39 | Makenna Parks | Jr | SAN BENITO | 16:52 | 7:02 | |||||||
40 | Katherine Tanaka | Sr | WESTMONT | 16:54 | 7:03 | |||||||
41 | Mackenzie Faust | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 16:54 | 7:03 | |||||||
42 | Emma Swanson | Jr | COLLEGE PARK | 16:57 | 7:04 | |||||||
43 | Alyssa Mcgrath | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 17:03 | 7:06 | |||||||
44 | Sarah Delgado | Jr | N.M.C. | 17:05 | 7:07 | |||||||
45 | Ally Mccleary | Jr | COLLEGE PREP | 17:05 | 7:07 | |||||||
46 | Zoe Jinishian | Jr | MERCY BURL. | 17:10 | 7:09 | |||||||
47 | Marnie Lee | So | BERKELEY | 17:20 | 7:13 | |||||||
48 | Keo Chui | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 17:21 | 7:14 | |||||||
49 | Daniela Salazar | Jr | WATSONVILLE | 17:28 | 7:17 | |||||||
50 | Alondra Vasquez | Sr | WILLOW GLEN | 17:29 | 7:17 | |||||||
51 | Chaia Wyatt | Sr | BERKELEY | 17:33 | 7:19 | |||||||
52 | Maggie Bernauer | Sr | FREMONT | 17:39 | 7:21 | |||||||
53 | Muriel Butler | Fr | MERCY BURL. | 17:42 | 7:23 | |||||||
54 | Mathilda Sullivan | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 17:43 | 7:23 | |||||||
55 | Mina Cvjetinovic | Jr | Wilcox | 17:46 | 7:24 | 2/7 | 3/8 | 15/19 | 16:59 | 16:59 | 16:59 | |
56 | Ianna Rodriguez | Sr | SANTA TERESA | 17:48 | 7:25 | |||||||
57 | Margot Wilkinson | Jr | WILLOW GLEN | 17:49 | 7:25 | |||||||
58 | Reyna Winn | Jr | COLLEGE PARK | 17:50 | 7:26 | |||||||
59 | Amber Seay | Jr | WILLOW GLEN | 17:51 | 7:26 | |||||||
60 | Megan Chan | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 17:51 | 7:26 | |||||||
61 | Divya Molakala | Jr | Wilcox | 17:54 | 7:28 | 3/7 | 4/8 | 10/18 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
62 | Elisa Ibarra | Sr | N.M.C. | 17:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
63 | Sophia Durney | Jr | COLLEGE PREP | 17:59 | 7:30 | |||||||
64 | Yareli Lopez | Sr | WATSONVILLE | 18:06 | 7:33 | |||||||
65 | Roni Weissman | So | BERKELEY | 18:07 | 7:33 | |||||||
66 | Joy Dong | Sr | Wilcox | 18:09 | 7:34 | 4/7 | 5/8 | 10/15 | 16:52 | 16:52 | ||
67 | Delaney Whitaker | Jr | BERKELEY | 18:09 | 7:34 | |||||||
68 | Maritza Molina | Sr | SAN BENITO | 18:18 | 7:38 | |||||||
69 | Stephanie Escobar | So | FREMONT | 18:20 | 7:38 | |||||||
70 | Alicia Nunez | Sr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 18:22 | 7:39 | |||||||
71 | Katy Clausing | Jr | MERCY BURL. | 18:28 | 7:42 | |||||||
72 | Maritza Lopez-marti | Sr | WATSONVILLE | 18:31 | 7:43 | |||||||
73 | Suzi Otala | Jr | FREMONT | 18:35 | 7:45 | |||||||
74 | Hayley Yount | Jr | Wilcox | 18:55 | 7:53 | 5/7 | 6/8 | 10/14 | 17:06 | 17:06 | 17:06 | |
75 | Jung Park | Sr | Wilcox | 18:58 | 7:54 | 6/7 | 7/8 | 6/8 | 19:03 (0:05) |
19:03 (0:05) |
19:03 (0:05) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
76 | Pauline Nguyen | Sr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 19:02 | 7:56 | |||||||
77 | Isa Mendoza | Sr | ALHAMBRA | 19:09 | 7:59 | |||||||
78 | Joanna Encarnacion | Sr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 19:10 | 7:59 | |||||||
79 | Raeann Van Thillo | Sr | SANTA TERESA | 19:12 | 8:00 | |||||||
80 | Susie Warner | Sr | Wilcox | 19:13 | 8:00 | 7/7 | 8/8 | 3/4 | 18:03 | 18:03 | 17:35 | |
81 | Reyna Ortiz | Jr | N.M.C. | 19:18 | 8:02 | |||||||
82 | Katreen Vella | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 19:28 | 8:07 | |||||||
83 | Brenda Bermudez | Jr | N.M.C. | 19:36 | 8:10 | |||||||
84 | Irais Preciado | Jr | GUNDERSON | 19:53 | 8:17 | |||||||
85 | Ashley Taylor | Sr | SANTA TERESA | 19:58 | 8:19 | |||||||
86 | Ashley Corona | So | N.M.C. | 20:04 | 8:22 | |||||||
87 | Jasmeen Kaur | So | GUNDERSON | 20:11 | 8:25 | |||||||
88 | Diana Paniagua | Jr | WATSONVILLE | 20:19 | 8:28 | |||||||
89 | Kristie Lim | Sr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 20:27 | 8:31 | |||||||
90 | Ruby Amaya | Fr | N.M.C. | 20:29 | 8:32 | |||||||
91 | Leslie Razo | So | GUNDERSON | 20:36 | 8:35 | |||||||
92 | Lauren Rocheleau | Sr | MERCY BURL. | 20:46 | 8:39 | |||||||
93 | Reena Nanavati | Jr | GUNDERSON | 21:08 | 8:48 | |||||||
94 | Ruby Valentin-castr | Jr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 21:44 | 9:03 | |||||||
95 | Maria Castillo | Jr | WATSONVILLE | 23:08 | 9:38 | |||||||
96 | Miranda Prado Pello | Jr | GUNDERSON | 23:18 | 9:43 | |||||||
97 | Jacqueline Rodrigue | Fr | WATSONVILLE | 23:33 | 9:49 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALAMEDA 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:41 |
77:26 15:29 6:27 |
46 | Lauren Lum So 14:43 6:08 1 |
Lara Vetter Sr 14:56 6:13 2 |
Maya Carpenter So 15:41 6:32 8 |
Allie Cvitanovic Jr 15:42 6:33 9 |
Rachel Wellman Jr 16:24 6:50 26 |
Chloe De Verrier Sr 16:35 6:55 30 |
|
2 | COLLEGE PARK 4-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:06 |
79:00 15:48 6:35 |
67 | Emily Orellana Jr 15:15 6:21 5 |
Kylie Tseng So 15:33 6:29 7 |
Kelly Seto Sr 15:49 6:35 11 |
Chloe Beardsley Jr 16:02 6:41 20 |
Julia Parks Jr 16:21 6:49 24 |
Emma Swanson Jr 16:57 7:04 36 |
Reyna Winn Jr 17:50 7:26 49 |
3 | SAN BENITO 6-4-4-3-3 Gap: 1:07 |
80:13 16:03 6:41 |
85 | Nariah Changco - 15:45 6:34 10 |
Hailey Cross So 15:49 6:35 12 |
Brianna Martin Sr 15:52 6:37 13 |
Samantha Cortez Jr 15:55 6:38 15 |
Makenna Parks Jr 16:52 7:02 35 |
Maritza Molina Sr 18:18 7:38 59 |
|
4 | NORTHGATE 2-3-3-4-4 Gap: 1:43 |
80:00 16:00 6:40 |
93 | Jessica Boucher Sr 14:58 6:14 3 |
Sara Wheeler So 15:55 6:38 14 |
Isabelle Antolin Jr 15:56 6:38 16 |
Nichole Markiewicz So 16:30 6:53 29 |
Katrina Kohlmeyer So 16:41 6:57 31 |
||
5 | FREMONT 9-7-5-5-5 Gap: 1:36 |
82:39 16:32 6:53 |
136 | Lauren Meier Sr 16:03 6:41 21 |
Kate Everhardt Sr 16:16 6:47 22 |
Dottie Yu So 16:20 6:48 23 |
Brenda Blanco Jr 16:21 6:49 25 |
Maggie Bernauer Sr 17:39 7:21 45 |
Stephanie Escobar So 18:20 7:38 60 |
Suzi Otala Jr 18:35 7:45 63 |
6 | COLLEGE PREP 3-6-5-6-6 Gap: 2:58 |
83:25 16:41 6:57 |
159 | Brianna Bourne Sr 15:01 6:15 4 |
Maya Zimmerman Sr 16:29 6:52 28 |
Charlotte Peale Sr 16:51 7:01 34 |
Ally Mccleary Jr 17:05 7:07 39 |
Sophia Durney Jr 17:59 7:30 54 |
||
7 | WILLOW GLEN 5-5-7-7-7 Gap: 2:30 |
84:29 16:54 7:02 |
165 | Stacy Alejo Jr 15:21 6:24 6 |
Emma Clark Jr 15:59 6:40 18 |
Alondra Vasquez Sr 17:29 7:17 43 |
Margot Wilkinson Jr 17:49 7:25 48 |
Amber Seay Jr 17:51 7:26 50 |
||
8 | BERKELEY 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 2:07 |
85:48 17:10 7:09 |
192 | Sophie Phillips Sr 16:00 6:40 19 |
Miriam Rosenegger Jr 16:48 7:00 33 |
Marnie Lee So 17:20 7:13 40 |
Chaia Wyatt Sr 17:33 7:19 44 |
Roni Weissman So 18:07 7:33 56 |
Delaney Whitaker Jr 18:09 7:34 58 |
|
9 | ST. IGNATIUS 10-10-9-9-9 Gap: 1:23 |
86:26 17:17 7:12 |
202 | Maura Mcinerney Sr 16:28 6:52 27 |
Alyssa Mcgrath Sr 17:03 7:06 37 |
Keo Chui Jr 17:21 7:14 41 |
Mathilda Sullivan Jr 17:43 7:23 46 |
Megan Chan Sr 17:51 7:26 51 |
||
10 | WATSONVILLE 7-9-10-10-10 Gap: 4:21 |
90:22 18:04 7:32 |
250 | Stephanie Villa Sr 15:58 6:39 17 |
Daniela Salazar Jr 17:28 7:17 42 |
Yareli Lopez Sr 18:06 7:33 55 |
Maritza Lopez-marti Sr 18:31 7:43 62 |
Diana Paniagua Jr 20:19 8:28 74 |
Maria Castillo Jr 23:08 9:38 80 |
Jacqueline Rodrigue Fr 23:33 9:49 82 |
11 | Wilcox 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 2:11 |
89:28 17:54 7:27 |
252 | Seraiah Alexander Jr 16:44 6:58 32 |
Mina Cvjetinovic Jr 17:46 7:24 47 |
Divya Molakala Jr 17:54 7:28 52 |
Joy Dong Sr 18:09 7:34 57 |
Hayley Yount Jr 18:55 7:53 64 |
Jung Park Sr 18:58 7:54 65 |
Susie Warner Sr 19:13 8:00 68 |
12 | N.M.C. 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 2:59 |
94:00 18:48 7:50 |
302 | Sarah Delgado Jr 17:05 7:07 38 |
Elisa Ibarra Sr 17:57 7:29 53 |
Reyna Ortiz Jr 19:18 8:02 69 |
Brenda Bermudez Jr 19:36 8:10 70 |
Ashley Corona So 20:04 8:22 72 |
Ruby Amaya Fr 20:29 8:32 76 |
|
13 | EVERGREEN VAL. 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 3:22 |
98:45 19:45 8:14 |
348 | Alicia Nunez Sr 18:22 7:39 61 |
Pauline Nguyen Sr 19:02 7:56 66 |
Joanna Encarnacion Sr 19:10 7:59 67 |
Kristie Lim Sr 20:27 8:31 75 |
Ruby Valentin-castr Jr 21:44 9:03 79 |
||
14 | GUNDERSON 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 3:25 |
105:06 21:01 8:46 |
380 | Irais Preciado Jr 19:53 8:17 71 |
Jasmeen Kaur So 20:11 8:25 73 |
Leslie Razo So 20:36 8:35 77 |
Reena Nanavati Jr 21:08 8:48 78 |
Miranda Prado Pello Jr 23:18 9:43 81 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Apryl Chiem | So | EVERGREEN VAL. | 15:26 | 6:26 | |||||||
2 | Ella Rehman | So | CRYSTAL SPRINGS | 15:36 | 6:30 | |||||||
3 | Fatima Alarcon | So | WILLOW GLEN | 16:02 | 6:41 | |||||||
4 | Sophia Kennedy | So | SANTA CLARA | 16:16 | 6:47 | |||||||
5 | Leah Goodman | Fr | BERKELEY | 16:26 | 6:51 | |||||||
6 | Kristine Nguyen | So | WESTMOOR | 16:34 | 6:54 | |||||||
7 | Nicole Tria | So | ALHAMBRA | 16:35 | 6:55 | |||||||
8 | Nicolette Herrera-r | Fr | ALAMEDA | 16:56 | 7:03 | |||||||
9 | Mia Sto. Domingo | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 16:58 | 7:04 | |||||||
10 | Amy Kennedy | So | SANTA CLARA | 16:58 | 7:04 | |||||||
11 | Keely Armstrong | HILLSDALE | 17:05 | 7:07 | ||||||||
12 | Kate Hayashigatani | Fr | DESIGN TECH | 17:06 | 7:08 | |||||||
13 | Elizabeth Cho | So | ALAMEDA | 17:11 | 7:10 | |||||||
14 | Tayler Hall | So | COLLEGE PARK | 17:14 | 7:11 | |||||||
15 | Elle Boyden | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 17:17 | 7:12 | |||||||
16 | Hannah Warner | So | Wilcox | 17:21 | 7:14 | 1/1 | 2/8 | 13/26 | 16:40 | 16:40 | 16:40 | |
17 | Harmela Abrha | Fr | WILLOW GLEN | 17:26 | 7:16 | |||||||
18 | Kiely Hardy | So | WESTMONT | 17:31 | 7:18 | |||||||
19 | Zoe Moore | Fr | ALAMEDA | 17:38 | 7:21 | |||||||
20 | Isabella Huynh | So | EVERGREEN VAL. | 17:44 | 7:23 | |||||||
21 | Shannen Dorn | So | WESTMOOR | 17:44 | 7:23 | |||||||
22 | Esmee Fong Chew | Fr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 17:45 | 7:24 | |||||||
23 | Geraldine Yue | Fr | ALAMEDA | 17:47 | 7:25 | |||||||
24 | Monica Cedillos | So | WESTMOOR | 17:51 | 7:26 | |||||||
25 | Karina Kleveland | So | SANTA CLARA | 18:00 | 7:30 | |||||||
26 | Annika Iyengar | So | EVERGREEN VAL. | 18:01 | 7:30 | |||||||
27 | Kaitlyn Wong | Fr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 18:02 | 7:31 | |||||||
28 | Madison Stull | Fr | SANTA TERESA | 18:03 | 7:31 | |||||||
29 | Anna Mckee | So | COLLEGE PREP | 18:19 | 7:38 | |||||||
30 | Megan Yip | So | ALAMEDA | 18:23 | 7:40 | |||||||
31 | Lyla Hinkle | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:33 | 7:44 | |||||||
32 | Cora Morrison | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:36 | 7:45 | |||||||
33 | Danna Castro-galind | Fr | COLLEGE PREP | 18:39 | 7:46 | |||||||
34 | Natalie Couch | Fr | BERKELEY | 18:41 | 7:47 | |||||||
35 | Desiree Astabie | Fr | MERCY BURL. | 18:43 | 7:48 | |||||||
36 | Chaylene Tran | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:44 | 7:48 | |||||||
37 | Megan Lee | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:45 | 7:49 | |||||||
38 | Grace Corrigan | Fr | NORTHGATE | 18:51 | 7:51 | |||||||
39 | Talia Paulson | So | COLLEGE PREP | 18:58 | 7:54 | |||||||
40 | Michelle Jenks | So | ALAMEDA | 19:05 | 7:57 | |||||||
41 | Joleen Freed | So | SAN LORENZO | 19:06 | 7:58 | |||||||
42 | Grace Hart | Fr | MERCY BURL. | 19:07 | 7:58 | |||||||
43 | Heather Huynh | So | EVERGREEN VAL. | 19:08 | 7:58 | |||||||
44 | Monique Barocio | So | SAN BENITO | 19:08 | 7:58 | |||||||
45 | Bridget Kennedy | So | SANTA CLARA | 19:09 | 7:59 | |||||||
46 | Brooke Greene | So | NORTHGATE | 19:11 | 8:00 | |||||||
47 | Melissa Sheridan | So | WESTMOOR | 19:13 | 8:00 | |||||||
48 | Stephanie Valdivia | So | N.M.C. | 19:13 | 8:00 | |||||||
49 | Hanako Helton | Fr | COLLEGE PREP | 19:15 | 8:01 | |||||||
50 | Katie Honeyman | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 19:24 | 8:05 | |||||||
51 | Bettina Fong | So | WESTMOOR | 19:25 | 8:05 | |||||||
52 | Catherine Brooke | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 19:34 | 8:09 | |||||||
53 | Marlena Broeker | CRYSTAL SPRINGS | 19:44 | 8:13 | ||||||||
54 | Ayesha Prashanth | Jr | COLLEGE PREP | 19:45 | 8:14 | |||||||
55 | Megan Van Koll | So | MERCY (SF) | 19:47 | 8:15 | |||||||
56 | Brianna Li Wijangco | So | WESTMOOR | 19:48 | 8:15 | |||||||
57 | Taylor Keith | Fr | MERCY BURL. | 19:55 | 8:18 | |||||||
58 | Johanna Dsouza | Fr | WESTMOOR | 19:56 | 8:18 | |||||||
59 | Lauren Tapia | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 19:56 | 8:18 | |||||||
60 | Mya Hayes | So | WILLOW GLEN | 19:58 | 8:19 | |||||||
61 | Zarah Laine Yumang | So | WESTMOOR | 19:58 | 8:19 | |||||||
62 | Nadia Anees | So | FREMONT | 19:59 | 8:20 | |||||||
63 | Lorena Tran | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 20:03 | 8:21 | |||||||
64 | Zoe Hammer | Fr | MERCY BURL. | 20:05 | 8:22 | |||||||
65 | Isabella Russell | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 20:08 | 8:23 | |||||||
66 | Mayra Salas | So | N.M.C. | 20:10 | 8:24 | |||||||
67 | Michelle Ng | So | WESTMOOR | 20:10 | 8:24 | |||||||
68 | Stephanie Tran | Fr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 20:10 | 8:24 | |||||||
69 | Ragini Srinivasan | Fr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 20:12 | 8:25 | |||||||
70 | Ysabel Ketron | So | COLLEGE PARK | 20:18 | 8:28 | |||||||
71 | Angela Barrios | So | EVERGREEN VAL. | 20:19 | 8:28 | |||||||
72 | Shi Yun Jiang | So | ALAMEDA | 20:20 | 8:28 | |||||||
73 | Lillian Le | So | EVERGREEN VAL. | 20:23 | 8:30 | |||||||
74 | Sierra Samudio | So | N.M.C. | 20:25 | 8:30 | |||||||
75 | Jennifer Espinola | Fr | WILLOW GLEN | 20:27 | 8:31 | |||||||
76 | Samantha Ackiron | So | ALAMEDA | 20:36 | 8:35 | |||||||
77 | Melia Melkesian | So | MERCY BURL. | 20:37 | 8:35 | |||||||
78 | Jennifer Palacios | So | JEFFERSON | 20:43 | 8:38 | |||||||
79 | Sydney Chan | So | ALAMEDA | 20:46 | 8:39 | |||||||
80 | Wendy Lopez | Fr | N.M.C. | 20:50 | 8:41 | |||||||
81 | Olivia Lascavio | Fr | NORTHGATE | 20:53 | 8:42 | |||||||
82 | Kiva Joseph | So | CRYSTAL SPRINGS | 21:07 | 8:48 | |||||||
83 | Ashley Perdomo | So | WESTMOOR | 21:08 | 8:48 | |||||||
84 | Theresa Martinez | Fr | N.M.C. | 21:10 | 8:49 | |||||||
85 | Natahalie Medina Ma | So | SAN BENITO | 21:16 | 8:52 | |||||||
86 | Alicia Corcuchia | So | MERCY (SF) | 21:18 | 8:53 | |||||||
87 | Isabel Lozito | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 21:19 | 8:53 | |||||||
88 | Rosalind Lee | So | HILLSDALE | 21:23 | 8:55 | |||||||
89 | Lexi Ketron | So | COLLEGE PARK | 21:23 | 8:55 | |||||||
90 | Megan Nguyen | So | EVERGREEN VAL. | 21:32 | 8:58 | |||||||
91 | Amber Rericha | Fr | SAN BENITO | 21:33 | 8:59 | |||||||
92 | Kaylen Kuruneru | So | NORTHGATE | 21:34 | 8:59 | |||||||
93 | Annie Ruvalcaba | So | SAN BENITO | 21:36 | 9:00 | |||||||
94 | Shally Navarro | So | N.M.C. | 21:36 | 9:00 | |||||||
95 | Cinthya Arenas | Jr | FREMONT | 21:37 | 9:00 | |||||||
96 | Luz Marcelo | So | SAN LORENZO | 21:39 | 9:01 | |||||||
97 | Annika Stenstedt | So | ALAMEDA | 21:41 | 9:02 | |||||||
98 | Maddie Dolan | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 21:42 | 9:02 | |||||||
99 | Susana Gonzalez | Fr | SAN LORENZO | 21:43 | 9:03 | |||||||
100 | Aimee Soe | So | BERKELEY | 21:46 | 9:04 | |||||||
101 | Kelly Pickle | Fr | COLLEGE PARK | 21:47 | 9:05 | |||||||
102 | Esmeralda Ayala | So | N.M.C. | 21:50 | 9:06 | |||||||
103 | Olivia Lee | Fr | NORTHGATE | 21:53 | 9:07 | |||||||
104 | Annie Damico | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 21:55 | 9:08 | |||||||
105 | Janielle Flordeliza | So | WESTMOOR | 21:57 | 9:09 | |||||||
106 | Bronagh Milligan-mc | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 21:59 | 9:10 | |||||||
107 | Kai Lin Ye | Fr | WESTMOOR | 22:00 | 9:10 | |||||||
108 | Carolyn Reilly | So | MERCY BURL. | 22:03 | 9:11 | |||||||
109 | Cecilia Schwarzer | So | BERKELEY | 22:05 | 9:12 | |||||||
110 | Patricia Ma Sumang | Fr | WESTMOOR | 22:07 | 9:13 | |||||||
111 | Aine Fullerton | So | MERCY (SF) | 22:09 | 9:14 | |||||||
112 | Mellisa Powell | So | MT. EDEN | 22:09 | 9:14 | |||||||
113 | Shakira Figueroa | So | N.M.C. | 22:16 | 9:17 | |||||||
114 | Jacqueline Magallon | So | N.M.C. | 22:24 | 9:20 | |||||||
115 | Grace Aguirre | So | COLLEGE PARK | 22:26 | 9:21 | |||||||
116 | Claire Little | Fr | DESIGN TECH | 22:27 | 9:21 | |||||||
117 | Cecilia Lowe | So | COLLEGE PARK | 22:27 | 9:21 | |||||||
118 | Annalicia Gutierrez | So | HILLSDALE | 22:34 | 9:24 | |||||||
119 | Stephanie Ramirez | Fr | N.M.C. | 22:35 | 9:25 | |||||||
120 | Emma Gasafi | So | BERKELEY | 22:36 | 9:25 | |||||||
121 | Jenny Doan | So | EVERGREEN VAL. | 22:36 | 9:25 | |||||||
122 | Theresa Tran | So | SAN LORENZO | 22:38 | 9:26 | |||||||
123 | Ana Diaz | So | N.M.C. | 22:39 | 9:26 | |||||||
124 | Sofia Quinton | Fr | MERCY (SF) | 22:44 | 9:28 | |||||||
125 | Victoria Ortiz | So | MERCY BURL. | 22:58 | 9:34 | |||||||
126 | Sarah Ng | Fr | NORTHGATE | 23:11 | 9:40 | |||||||
127 | Abbigail Nix | Fr | HILLSDALE | 23:18 | 9:43 | |||||||
128 | Bei Kuang | So | ALAMEDA | 23:22 | 9:44 | |||||||
129 | Isabella Chichioco | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 23:32 | 9:48 | |||||||
130 | Olivia Del Rosario | So | MERCY (SF) | 24:06 | 10:02 | |||||||
131 | Kiara Picchi | So | SAN BENITO | 24:08 | 10:03 | |||||||
132 | Andrea Nevarez-pena | Fr | MERCY BURL. | 24:13 | 10:05 | |||||||
133 | Maxine Lanier | So | MERCY (SF) | 24:14 | 10:06 | |||||||
134 | Ava Omidi Halaki | Fr | ALAMEDA | 24:14 | 10:06 | |||||||
135 | Bayleigh Borgen | Fr | WILLOW GLEN | 24:26 | 10:11 | |||||||
136 | Shreya Kumar | Fr | COLLEGE PREP | 24:26 | 10:11 | |||||||
137 | Avery Champlin | Fr | BERKELEY | 24:36 | 10:15 | |||||||
138 | Emily Johansson | So | MERCY (SF) | 24:40 | 10:17 | |||||||
139 | Sonia Bot | So | COLLEGE PREP | 24:44 | 10:18 | |||||||
140 | Catherine Clear | So | SANTA CLARA | 24:49 | 10:20 | |||||||
141 | Jasmine Guttierez | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 24:50 | 10:21 | |||||||
142 | Ally Hughes | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 25:09 | 10:29 | |||||||
143 | Jespen More Deguzma | Fr | WESTMOOR | 25:11 | 10:30 | |||||||
144 | Emmily Mondragon | Fr | WESTMOOR | 25:20 | 10:33 | |||||||
145 | Madeline Burke | Fr | MERCY (SF) | 25:23 | 10:35 | |||||||
146 | Stephanie Breeze | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 25:23 | 10:35 | |||||||
147 | Roselynn Smith | So | MT. EDEN | 25:51 | 10:46 | |||||||
148 | Madeline Klipple | So | COLLEGE PARK | 25:52 | 10:47 | |||||||
149 | Melody Cervantes | So | WILLOW GLEN | 25:55 | 10:48 | |||||||
150 | Nixie Ricafort | So | WESTMOOR | 26:16 | 10:57 | |||||||
151 | Felisa Diaz | So | N.M.C. | 26:19 | 10:58 | |||||||
152 | Miranda Lee | Fr | WESTMOOR | 28:20 | 11:48 | |||||||
153 | Kris Vicencio | So | JEFFERSON | 28:45 | 11:59 | |||||||
154 | Kali Tagomori | Sr | LINCOLN | 30:31 | 12:43 | |||||||
155 | Karina Escobar-henr | So | MERCY (SF) | 32:21 | 13:29 | |||||||
156 | Angelique Regan-mil | Fr | MERCY (SF) | 33:22 | 13:54 | |||||||
157 | Isabella Marquez | Fr | SAN LORENZO | 33:22 | 13:54 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
6 races + combined.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.