Las Lomas Results from the Lowell Invitational at Golden Gate Park on 9/14/13
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aditya Rao | Fr | Fr | 21:46 | 10:13 | 2.13 | 178/180 | 18/18 | 37/37 | 3/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Aidan Snoderly | So | So | 16:14 | 7:37 | 2.13 | 172/186 | 16/19 | 30/37 | 3/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Andrew Baker | So | So | 15:54 | 7:28 | 2.13 | 164/186 | 14/19 | 28/37 | 3/3 | |||||
Anthony Panacci | So | So | 15:50 | 7:26 | 2.13 | 160/186 | 12/19 | 26/37 | 3/4 | |||||
Arun Ulagappan | Jr | JV | 18:13 | 6:13 | 2.93 | 55/210 | 3/17 | 10/24 | 6/20 | |||||
Benjamin Allen | Jr | JV | 20:58 | 7:09 | 2.93 | 153/210 | 14/17 | 21/24 | 2/3 | |||||
Chris Lewis | So | So | 14:07 | 6:38 | 2.13 | 82/186 | 8/19 | 13/37 | 4/7 | |||||
Christian Bahrami | Jr | JV | 19:33 | 6:40 | 2.93 | 97/210 | 9/17 | 16/24 | 2/9 | |||||
Christian Davidson | Fr | Fr | 14:22 | 6:45 | 2.13 | 52/180 | 6/18 | 16/37 | 4/10 | |||||
Christian Theodossy | Jr | JV | 20:27 | 6:59 | 2.93 | 135/210 | 12/17 | 19/24 | 2/4 | |||||
Cody Swain | So | So | 13:14 | 6:13 | 2.13 | 41/186 | 4/19 | 5/37 | 5/20 | |||||
Connor Campi | Sr | JV | 18:30 | 6:19 | 2.93 | 71/210 | 5/17 | 12/24 | 5/16 | |||||
Connor Siri | Fr | Fr | 14:43 | 6:55 | 2.13 | 61/180 | 7/18 | 17/37 | 3/9 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Dakota Donahue | So | So | 14:46 | 6:56 | 2.13 | 125/186 | 11/19 | 18/37 | 3/4 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Daniel Nguyen | Fr | Fr | 15:45 | 7:24 | 2.13 | 120/180 | 14/18 | 25/37 | 2/4 | |||||
Danny Jervis | So | So | 16:21 | 7:41 | 2.13 | 174/186 | 18/19 | 32/37 | 3/3 | |||||
Eric Moeller | Fr | Fr | 15:04 | 7:04 | 2.13 | 84/180 | 11/18 | 22/37 | 2/6 | |||||
Ethan Ellis | So | So | 13:15 | 6:13 | 2.13 | 43/186 | 5/19 | 6/37 | 3/16 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Ewan Bradley | Fr | Fr | 12:50 | 6:02 | 2.13 | 1/180 | 1/18 | 1/37 | 1/24 | |||||
Gabe Newman | Sr | JV | 20:00 | 6:50 | 2.93 | 118/210 | 11/17 | 18/24 | 2/5 | |||||
Grant Darling | Fr | Fr | 15:14 | 7:09 | 2.13 | 90/180 | 12/18 | 23/37 | 2/5 | |||||
Haleem Alrawi | So | So | 16:02 | 7:32 | 2.13 | 168/186 | 15/19 | 29/37 | 3/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Harry Miller | Fr | Fr | 13:58 | 6:33 | 2.13 | 38/180 | 5/18 | 11/37 | 4/12 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Ian Stanko | Fr | Fr | 13:36 | 6:23 | 2.13 | 21/180 | 3/18 | 9/37 | 4/22 | |||||
Ian Weeks | Fr | Fr | 15:00 | 7:03 | 2.13 | 79/180 | 10/18 | 21/37 | 2/7 | |||||
Jack Bradley | Sr | V | 15:57 | 5:27 | 2.93 | 23/188 | 2/7 | 2/24 | 6/29 | |||||
Jack Dowd | Fr | Fr | 15:38 | 7:20 | 2.13 | 115/180 | 13/18 | 24/37 | 2/5 | |||||
Jared O'Shaughnessy | Sr | JV | 17:27 | 5:57 | 2.93 | 24/210 | 2/17 | 9/24 | 3/22 | |||||
Joaquin Munoz | Jr | JV | 19:48 | 6:45 | 2.93 | 105/210 | 10/17 | 17/24 | 2/8 | |||||
John Breen | So | So | 16:28 | 7:44 | 2.13 | 177/186 | 19/19 | 34/37 | 3/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Judson Rogers | Sr | JV | 20:52 | 7:07 | 2.93 | 150/210 | 13/17 | 20/24 | 2/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Justin Nolan | Sr | JV | 18:33 | 6:20 | 2.93 | 73/210 | 7/17 | 14/24 | 3/11 | |||||
Kailen Swain | Sr | V | 15:57 | 5:27 | 2.93 | 22/188 | 1/7 | 1/24 | 14/29 | |||||
Keeson Davis | Jr | V | 16:31 | 5:38 | 2.93 | 41/188 | 6/7 | 6/24 | 2/23 | |||||
Kelly Tarter | Sr | V | 16:12 | 5:32 | 2.93 | 31/188 | 5/7 | 5/24 | 2/25 | |||||
Kelsey Lieberman | So | So | 14:19 | 6:43 | 2.13 | 97/186 | 10/19 | 15/37 | 3/6 | |||||
Kyle Cappo | Fr | Fr | 13:44 | 6:27 | 2.13 | 27/180 | 4/18 | 10/37 | 3/17 | |||||
Kyle Ivy | So | So | 16:21 | 7:41 | 2.13 | 173/186 | 17/19 | 31/37 | 3/3 | |||||
Liam McCormick | Fr | Fr | 14:58 | 7:02 | 2.13 | 77/180 | 9/18 | 20/37 | 3/7 | |||||
Matt Whitman | Sr | JV | 16:55 | 5:46 | 2.93 | 10/210 | 1/17 | 8/24 | 5/25 | |||||
Maxwell Coon | So | So | 13:07 | 6:09 | 2.13 | 33/186 | 2/19 | 3/37 | 8/23 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Michael Jervis | Sr | JV | 18:24 | 6:17 | 2.93 | 67/210 | 4/17 | 11/24 | 6/16 | |||||
Michael Konopelski | Sr | JV | 22:58 | 7:50 | 2.93 | 194/210 | 17/17 | 24/24 | 2/3 | |||||
Michael Pace | So | So | 13:16 | 6:14 | 2.13 | 44/186 | 6/19 | 7/37 | 3/11 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Miles Dawes | Sr | V | 16:11 | 5:31 | 2.93 | 30/188 | 4/7 | 4/24 | 3/26 | |||||
Neil Orton | So | So | 15:51 | 7:26 | 2.13 | 161/186 | 13/19 | 27/37 | 3/4 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Nicholas O'dea | Jr | JV | 18:31 | 6:19 | 2.93 | 72/210 | 6/17 | 13/24 | 3/12 | |||||
Nico Beserra | Fr | Fr | 16:51 | 7:55 | 2.13 | 146/180 | 16/18 | 35/37 | 2/4 | |||||
Noah Boral | So | So | 14:00 | 6:34 | 2.13 | 77/186 | 7/19 | 12/37 | 4/9 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Patrick Donoghue | Fr | Fr | 13:28 | 6:19 | 2.13 | 17/180 | 2/18 | 8/37 | 6/23 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Raphael Lisbona | Fr | Fr | 17:14 | 8:05 | 2.13 | 157/180 | 17/18 | 36/37 | 3/3 | |||||
Rodger Pang | Sr | JV | 22:12 | 7:35 | 2.93 | 182/210 | 15/17 | 22/24 | 2/3 | |||||
Ryan Whitman | So | So | 14:08 | 6:38 | 2.13 | 84/186 | 9/19 | 14/37 | 2/6 | |||||
Simon Krueger | Fr | Fr | 16:22 | 7:41 | 2.13 | 136/180 | 15/18 | 33/37 | 3/4 | |||||
Stephen Ivy | So | So | 13:05 | 6:09 | 2.13 | 30/186 | 1/19 | 2/37 | 11/24 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Steve Esmay | Sr | JV | 18:35 | 6:21 | 2.93 | 75/210 | 8/17 | 15/24 | 3/10 | |||||
Thomas Henri | Fr | Fr | 14:52 | 6:59 | 2.13 | 71/180 | 8/18 | 19/37 | 3/9 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Tom Robey | So | V | 15:57 | 5:27 | 2.93 | 24/188 | 3/7 | 3/24 | 3/28 | |||||
Tommy Kisylia | Jr | V | 16:36 | 5:40 | 2.93 | 46/188 | 7/7 | 7/24 | 2/17 | |||||
Tristan Chung | So | So | 13:09 | 6:10 | 2.13 | 35/186 | 3/19 | 4/37 | 7/20 | |||||
Yukio Soga | Jr | JV | 22:50 | 7:48 | 2.93 | 193/210 | 16/17 | 23/24 | 2/3 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 2/25 | 80:14 0:15 |
2.93 | 5:29 | 5:27 | 5:32 | 125 | 5:23 | Kailen Swain (21), Jack Bradley (22), Tom Robey (23), Miles Dawes (29), Kelly Tarter (30) | |||||
So 1st 5 | 6/16 | 65:50 0:10 |
2.13 | 6:11 | 6:09 | 6:13 | 166 | 5:47 | Stephen Ivy (28), Maxwell Coon (31), Tristan Chung (33), Cody Swain (36), Ethan Ellis (38) | |||||
So 2nd 5 | 4/6 | 69:50 1:03 |
2.13 | 6:33 | 6:14 | 6:43 | 84 | 6:07 | Michael Pace (8), Noah Boral (15), Chris Lewis (17), Ryan Whitman (18), Kelsey Lieberman (26) | |||||
So 3rd 5 | 3/3 | 78:23 1:16 |
2.13 | 7:22 | 6:56 | 7:32 | 82 | 6:43 | Dakota Donahue (12), Anthony Panacci (16), Neil Orton (17), Andrew Baker (18), Haleem Alrawi (19) | |||||
JV 1st 5 | 4/16 | 89:29 1:35 |
2.93 | 6:06 | 5:46 | 6:19 | 137 | 5:34 | Matt Whitman (8), Jared O'Shaughnessy (13), Arun Ulagappan (34), Michael Jervis (40), Connor Campi (42) | |||||
JV 2nd 5 | 3/8 | 95:00 1:17 |
2.93 | 6:29 | 6:19 | 6:45 | 68 | 5:49 | Nicholas O'dea (11), Justin Nolan (12), Steve Esmay (13), Christian Bahrami (14), Joaquin Munoz (18) | |||||
JV 3rd 5 | 2/3 | 104:29 2:12 |
2.93 | 7:08 | 6:50 | 7:35 | 54 | 5:54 | Gabe Newman (8), Christian Theodossy (9), Judson Rogers (10), Benjamin Allen (11), Rodger Pang (16) | |||||
Fr 1st 5 | 4/12 | 67:36 1:08 |
2.13 | 6:21 | 6:02 | 6:33 | 94 | 6:18 | Ewan Bradley (1), Patrick Donoghue (15), Ian Stanko (19), Kyle Cappo (25), Harry Miller (34) | |||||
Fr 2nd 5 | 3/7 | 73:55 0:38 |
2.13 | 6:56 | 6:45 | 7:03 | 63 | 6:46 | Christian Davidson (5), Connor Siri (9), Thomas Henri (13), Liam McCormick (17), Ian Weeks (19) | |||||
Fr 3rd 5 | 2/4 | 78:03 1:18 |
2.13 | 7:20 | 7:04 | 7:41 | 58 | 7:09 | Eric Moeller (2), Grant Darling (5), Jack Dowd (14), Daniel Nguyen (16), Simon Krueger (21) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Garrett Corcoran | Sr | VILLA PARK | 14:21 | 4:54 | |||||||
2 | Corey Gonzales | Jr | HARKER SCHOOL | 15:06 | 5:09 | |||||||
3 | Jackson Crose | Jr | LIVERMORE | 15:08 | 5:10 | |||||||
4 | Lucas Matison | Jr | PALO ALTO | 15:09 | 5:10 | |||||||
5 | Kevin Lehr | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 15:15 | 5:12 | |||||||
6 | Todd Olson | Sr | LIVERMORE | 15:17 | 5:13 | |||||||
7 | Tyler Olson | Sr | LIVERMORE | 15:18 | 5:13 | |||||||
8 | Zachary Mckeever | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 15:20 | 5:14 | |||||||
9 | Ronnie Rosal | Sr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 15:21 | 5:14 | |||||||
10 | Zach Morret | Sr | HUGHSON UNION | 15:26 | 5:16 | |||||||
11 | Daniel Hill | Jr | SACRED HEART PREP | 15:27 | 5:16 | |||||||
12 | Ben Osipow | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 15:28 | 5:17 | |||||||
13 | Isaac Madrid | Sr | BELLARMINE CP | 15:32 | 5:18 | |||||||
14 | Zack Plante | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:33 | 5:18 | |||||||
15 | Donald Welsh | So | BELLARMINE CP | 15:35 | 5:19 | |||||||
16 | Anwar Alghaithy | Jr | WESTMOOR | 15:41 | 5:21 | |||||||
17 | Aziz Ghadiali | So | BELLARMINE CP | 15:50 | 5:24 | |||||||
18 | Owen Ljung | Sr | SONOMA VALLEY | 15:51 | 5:25 | |||||||
19 | Raj Bhargava | Sr | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 15:53 | 5:25 | |||||||
20 | Mitchell Hutton | Sr | VILLA PARK | 15:53 | 5:25 | |||||||
21 | Michael Hase | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 15:56 | 5:26 | |||||||
22 | Kailen Swain | Sr | Las Lomas | 15:57 | 5:27 | 1/7 | 1/24 | 14/29 | ||||
23 | Jack Bradley | Sr | Las Lomas | 15:57 | 5:27 | 2/7 | 2/24 | 6/29 | ||||
24 | Tom Robey | So | Las Lomas | 15:57 | 5:27 | 3/7 | 3/24 | 3/28 | ||||
25 | Tyler Lazar | Sr | BELLARMINE CP | 15:57 | 5:27 | |||||||
26 | Jordan Kirby | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 16:03 | 5:29 | |||||||
27 | Bryan Foronda | Sr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 16:05 | 5:29 | |||||||
28 | Juan Paredes | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 16:05 | 5:29 | |||||||
29 | Andrew Blankley | Sr | BELLARMINE CP | 16:11 | 5:31 | |||||||
30 | Miles Dawes | Sr | Las Lomas | 16:11 | 5:31 | 4/7 | 4/24 | 3/26 | ||||
31 | Kelly Tarter | Sr | Las Lomas | 16:12 | 5:32 | 5/7 | 5/24 | 2/25 | ||||
32 | Thomas Doyle | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 16:15 | 5:33 | |||||||
33 | Preston Lam | Sr | CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA | 16:16 | 5:33 | |||||||
34 | Kent Slaney | Fr | PALO ALTO | 16:18 | 5:34 | |||||||
35 | Daniel Chiriaev | Sr | PROSPECT | 16:20 | 5:34 | |||||||
36 | Thomas Namara | Jr | STUART HALL | 16:22 | 5:35 | |||||||
37 | Gabe Valenton | Sr | LIVERMORE | 16:25 | 5:36 | |||||||
38 | Christopher Bregman | Jr | TOKAY | 16:26 | 5:37 | |||||||
39 | Raymond Breault | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 16:29 | 5:38 | |||||||
40 | Ian Brooks | Sr | HUGHSON UNION | 16:29 | 5:38 | |||||||
41 | Keeson Davis | Jr | Las Lomas | 16:31 | 5:38 | 6/7 | 6/24 | 2/23 | ||||
42 | Adam Scandlyn | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:33 | 5:39 | |||||||
43 | Albert Lorenzana | So | VILLA PARK | 16:33 | 5:39 | |||||||
44 | Cameron Daly | So | ALBANY | 16:34 | 5:39 | |||||||
45 | Krey Hacker | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 16:34 | 5:39 | |||||||
46 | Tommy Kisylia | Jr | Las Lomas | 16:36 | 5:40 | 7/7 | 7/24 | 2/17 | ||||
47 | Cole Schwartz | Sr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 16:37 | 5:40 | |||||||
48 | Eyob Girma | Sr | VILLA PARK | 16:42 | 5:42 | |||||||
49 | Anthony Arce | Sr | HUGHSON UNION | 16:44 | 5:43 | |||||||
50 | Liam Neglia | Jr | VILLA PARK | 16:45 | 5:43 | |||||||
51 | Sasha Novitsky | So | SACRED HEART PREP | 16:45 | 5:43 | |||||||
52 | Tyler Livy | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 16:45 | 5:43 | |||||||
53 | Aaron Chandler | Jr | PALO ALTO | 16:46 | 5:43 | |||||||
54 | Matt Saunders | Sr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 16:46 | 5:43 | |||||||
55 | Brigham Lee | Sr | HUGHSON UNION | 16:48 | 5:44 | |||||||
56 | Garrett Mack | Jr | SACRED HEART PREP | 16:49 | 5:44 | |||||||
57 | Arnaud Laprais | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:50 | 5:45 | |||||||
58 | Bryan Stamos | Sr | TOKAY | 16:52 | 5:45 | |||||||
59 | Carter Kremer | Sr | SACRED HEART PREP | 16:53 | 5:46 | |||||||
60 | Jake Gurle | Jr | PALO ALTO | 16:54 | 5:46 | |||||||
61 | Christopher Jensen | Sr | OAKLAND TECHNICAL | 16:57 | 5:47 | |||||||
62 | Thomas Rasmussen | Sr | HENRY M. GUNN | 16:57 | 5:47 | |||||||
63 | Antonio Puglisi | Sr | HENRY M. GUNN | 16:58 | 5:47 | |||||||
64 | Javier Venegas | Sr | VILLA PARK | 16:58 | 5:47 | |||||||
65 | Adam Gardere | Sr | OAKLAND TECHNICAL | 16:58 | 5:47 | |||||||
66 | Peter Fitchen | Sr | SACRED HEART PREP | 16:58 | 5:47 | |||||||
67 | Javier Rojas | Jr | CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA | 17:01 | 5:48 | |||||||
68 | Dillon Hu | Sr | HENRY M. GUNN | 17:04 | 5:49 | |||||||
69 | Nicolas Plume | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:04 | 5:49 | |||||||
70 | Kunal Patel | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 17:06 | 5:50 | |||||||
71 | Dylan Schatz | Sr | TOKAY | 17:07 | 5:51 | |||||||
72 | Collin Ching | Sr | CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA | 17:09 | 5:51 | |||||||
73 | Jack Sloan | Sr | HENRY M. GUNN | 17:09 | 5:51 | |||||||
74 | Patrick Palacios | Jr | FRED C. BEYER | 17:09 | 5:51 | |||||||
75 | Gerardo Gutierrez | Sr | TOKAY | 17:09 | 5:51 | |||||||
76 | Kevin Conrad | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:10 | 5:52 | |||||||
77 | Eric Snyder | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:10 | 5:52 | |||||||
78 | Austin Zehr | Jr | HUGHSON UNION | 17:11 | 5:52 | |||||||
79 | Steven Mccolloch | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:11 | 5:52 | |||||||
80 | Eric Pang | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 17:14 | 5:53 | |||||||
81 | Elijha Watkins | Sr | HUGHSON UNION | 17:14 | 5:53 | |||||||
82 | Jack Ewing | Jr | VILLA PARK | 17:15 | 5:53 | |||||||
83 | Wyatt Mitchell | Jr | HUGHSON UNION | 17:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
84 | Brad Williams | So | ALBANY | 17:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
85 | Ken Joseph | Fr | PROSPECT | 17:20 | 5:55 | |||||||
86 | Cj Tait | Sr | HILLSDALE | 17:20 | 5:55 | |||||||
87 | Ian Malone | Sr | HENRY M. GUNN | 17:21 | 5:55 | |||||||
88 | Morgan Sommer | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 17:22 | 5:56 | |||||||
89 | Keegan Ginter | Sr | SONOMA VALLEY | 17:23 | 5:56 | |||||||
90 | Daniel Rubino | Fr | PROSPECT | 17:25 | 5:57 | |||||||
91 | Ryley Aceret | Jr | STUART HALL | 17:28 | 5:58 | |||||||
92 | Diego Perez | Jr | TOKAY | 17:28 | 5:58 | |||||||
93 | Nick Buoncristiani | Fr | ALBANY | 17:28 | 5:58 | |||||||
94 | Alex Vlavianos | Sr | TOKAY | 17:29 | 5:58 | |||||||
95 | Marcus Niksa | Sr | CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA | 17:30 | 5:58 | |||||||
96 | Sebastian Jones | So | ALBANY | 17:30 | 5:58 | |||||||
97 | Dennis Mandudzo | So | MENLO SCHOOL | 17:31 | 5:59 | |||||||
98 | Samir Alam | Jr | PROSPECT | 17:31 | 5:59 | |||||||
99 | Drew Keller | Sr | PALO ALTO | 17:32 | 5:59 | |||||||
100 | Victor Bautista | Jr | WESTMOOR | 17:36 | 6:00 | |||||||
101 | Alan Zhang | Jr | ALBANY | 17:37 | 6:01 | |||||||
102 | Leonardo Macedonio | Fr | SONOMA VALLEY | 17:40 | 6:02 | |||||||
103 | Cameron Charron | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 17:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
104 | Alex Perez | Jr | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 17:42 | 6:02 | |||||||
105 | Return Bongivanni | Jr | SONOMA VALLEY | 17:44 | 6:03 | |||||||
107 | Pablo Rivera | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 17:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
108 | Justin Larsen-goulart | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 17:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
109 | Julian Moreno | So | STUART HALL | 17:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
110 | August Howell | Jr | SACRED HEART PREP | 17:48 | 6:05 | |||||||
111 | Jack Hansen | Sr | PALO ALTO | 17:49 | 6:05 | |||||||
112 | Sean Keegan | Sr | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 17:52 | 6:06 | |||||||
113 | Alfonzo Torrez | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 17:55 | 6:07 | |||||||
114 | Sean Keegan | Sr | PALO ALTO | 18:00 | 6:09 | |||||||
115 | Mharc Severino | Sr | WESTMOOR | 18:05 | 6:10 | |||||||
116 | Christopher Chu | Sr | WESTMOOR | 18:06 | 6:11 | |||||||
117 | Nick Bennett | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 18:09 | 6:12 | |||||||
118 | Kevin Bowditch | So | HILLSDALE | 18:10 | 6:12 | |||||||
119 | Nishan Natt | Jr | LIVERMORE | 18:14 | 6:13 | |||||||
120 | Matthew Wan | So | MENLO SCHOOL | 18:16 | 6:14 | |||||||
121 | Lucas West | Sr | PROSPECT | 18:16 | 6:14 | |||||||
122 | Kunal Singh | So | HENRY M. GUNN | 18:17 | 6:14 | |||||||
123 | Luis Cordero | Sr | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 18:19 | 6:15 | |||||||
124 | Kylee Santos | So | MENLO SCHOOL | 18:19 | 6:15 | |||||||
125 | Jason Hoang | Jr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 18:20 | 6:15 | |||||||
126 | Mitchell Barraza | Sr | PROSPECT | 18:22 | 6:16 | |||||||
127 | Dominic Chavarria | Sr | WESTMOOR | 18:23 | 6:16 | |||||||
128 | Solomon Morales | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 18:24 | 6:17 | |||||||
129 | Brandon Deras | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 18:25 | 6:17 | |||||||
130 | Armando Bautista | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 18:31 | 6:19 | |||||||
131 | Louis Rosen | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 18:37 | 6:21 | |||||||
132 | Rahul Balakrishnan | Jr | HARKER SCHOOL | 18:43 | 6:23 | |||||||
133 | Kevin Alcosiba | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 18:43 | 6:23 | |||||||
134 | Matthew Mulkey | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 18:44 | 6:24 | |||||||
135 | John Villahermosa | Sr | WESTMOOR | 18:47 | 6:25 | |||||||
136 | Ian Sloop | Jr | SONOMA VALLEY | 18:51 | 6:26 | |||||||
137 | Connor King-roberts | Jr | STUART HALL | 18:53 | 6:27 | |||||||
138 | Jensen Hsiao | Sr | PALO ALTO | 18:54 | 6:27 | |||||||
139 | Brandon Chen | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 18:56 | 6:28 | |||||||
140 | Hugo Pegley | Jr | CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA | 18:59 | 6:29 | |||||||
141 | James Hernandez | Jr | STUART HALL | 18:59 | 6:29 | |||||||
142 | Gennaro Covelli | Jr | STUART HALL | 19:00 | 6:29 | |||||||
143 | Mirko Mostaghimi | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 19:02 | 6:30 | |||||||
144 | Max Blumenstein | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 19:04 | 6:30 | |||||||
145 | Michael Williams | Sr | ALBANY | 19:05 | 6:31 | |||||||
146 | Jack Peck-kriss | Sr | OAKLAND TECHNICAL | 19:06 | 6:31 | |||||||
147 | Thailer Stroud | Jr | FRED C. BEYER | 19:07 | 6:31 | |||||||
148 | Nikhil Singhal | Fr | MENLO SCHOOL | 19:07 | 6:31 | |||||||
149 | Blake Schimke | Sr | TOKAY | 19:08 | 6:32 | |||||||
150 | Jason Cooper | Sr | PROSPECT | 19:11 | 6:33 | |||||||
151 | Matthew Rodriguez | Jr | FRED C. BEYER | 19:16 | 6:35 | |||||||
152 | Zachary Chun | Jr | HENRY M. GUNN | 19:17 | 6:35 | |||||||
153 | Chris Augustus | Sr | FRED C. BEYER | 19:17 | 6:35 | |||||||
154 | Darren Leung | Fr | ALBANY | 19:18 | 6:35 | |||||||
155 | Rahul Sridhar | Sr | HARKER SCHOOL | 19:27 | 6:38 | |||||||
156 | Jun Yan Zheng | Jr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 19:30 | 6:39 | |||||||
157 | Aaron Hanks | Jr | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 19:39 | 6:42 | |||||||
158 | Max Mozer | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 19:45 | 6:44 | |||||||
159 | Colin Rosenberger | Sr | FRED C. BEYER | 19:47 | 6:45 | |||||||
160 | Trevor Martinelli | So | SONOMA VALLEY | 19:50 | 6:46 | |||||||
161 | Clint Blakely | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 19:54 | 6:48 | |||||||
162 | Garrick Ho | Sr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 19:54 | 6:48 | |||||||
163 | Jonathan Li | Sr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 19:55 | 6:48 | |||||||
164 | Jed Chen | Sr | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 20:08 | 6:52 | |||||||
165 | Ben Zdasiuk | Fr | MENLO SCHOOL | 20:16 | 6:55 | |||||||
166 | David Roy | Fr | MENLO SCHOOL | 20:17 | 6:55 | |||||||
167 | Derek Lau | Sr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 20:22 | 6:57 | |||||||
168 | Hansmeet Singh | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 20:30 | 7:00 | |||||||
169 | Omar Avellan | So | SACRED HEART PREP | 20:31 | 7:00 | |||||||
170 | Michael Shames | Fr | MENLO SCHOOL | 20:40 | 7:03 | |||||||
171 | Cezar Mendoza | Jr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 20:45 | 7:05 | |||||||
172 | Trevor Lemings | Sr | FRED C. BEYER | 20:52 | 7:07 | |||||||
173 | Jon Moreira | Sr | FRED C. BEYER | 20:56 | 7:09 | |||||||
174 | Cory Viscovich | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 21:38 | 7:23 | |||||||
175 | Aaron Lee | Fr | MENLO SCHOOL | 21:39 | 7:23 | |||||||
176 | Evan Spanner | So | MID-PENINSULA | 21:49 | 7:27 | |||||||
177 | Jonathan Simo | Sr | MID-PENINSULA | 21:53 | 7:28 | |||||||
178 | Wills Harris | Jr | MID-PENINSULA | 22:25 | 7:39 | |||||||
179 | Anish Guha | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 22:28 | 7:40 | |||||||
180 | Raymond Cheng | Sr | HARKER SCHOOL | 22:30 | 7:41 | |||||||
181 | Stephen Callcott | Fr | MENLO SCHOOL | 26:14 | 8:57 | |||||||
182 | Scott Schwab | Fr | MENLO SCHOOL | 26:26 | 9:01 | |||||||
183 | Ryan Mccarty | Sr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 27:15 | 9:18 | |||||||
184 | Kyle Arrillaga | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 27:19 | 9:19 | |||||||
185 | Zach Dembner | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 27:20 | 9:20 | |||||||
186 | Alex Neff | Sr | MID-PENINSULA | 27:53 | 9:31 | |||||||
187 | Eric Steele | So | MID-PENINSULA | 29:32 | 10:05 | |||||||
188 | Nick Lovotti | Sr | MID-PENINSULA | 32:52 | 11:13 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELLARMINE CP 8-5-3-2-1 Gap: 0:25 |
78:50 15:46 5:23 |
86 | Isaac Madrid Sr 15:32 5:18 12 |
Donald Welsh So 15:35 5:19 14 |
Aziz Ghadiali So 15:50 5:24 16 |
Michael Hase Jr 15:56 5:26 20 |
Tyler Lazar Sr 15:57 5:27 24 |
Andrew Blankley Sr 16:11 5:31 28 |
Thomas Doyle Jr 16:15 5:33 31 |
2 | Las Lomas 13-7-6-4-2 Gap: 0:15 |
80:14 16:03 5:29 |
125 | Kailen Swain Sr 15:57 5:27 21 |
Jack Bradley Sr 15:57 5:27 22 |
Tom Robey So 15:57 5:27 23 |
Miles Dawes Sr 16:11 5:31 29 |
Kelly Tarter Sr 16:12 5:32 30 |
Keeson Davis Jr 16:31 5:38 40 |
Tommy Kisylia Jr 16:36 5:40 45 |
3 | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) 5-2-2-3-3 Gap: 1:46 |
79:57 15:59 5:27 |
133 | Zachary Mckeever Jr 15:20 5:14 7 |
Ronnie Rosal Sr 15:21 5:14 8 |
Bryan Foronda Sr 16:05 5:29 26 |
Juan Paredes Jr 16:05 5:29 27 |
Kunal Patel So 17:06 5:50 65 |
Alfonzo Torrez Jr 17:55 6:07 106 |
Nick Bennett Jr 18:09 6:12 110 |
4 | ST. IGNATIUS 4-2-4-5-4 Gap: 1:30 |
80:31 16:06 5:30 |
147 | Kevin Lehr So 15:15 5:12 4 |
Ben Osipow Jr 15:28 5:17 11 |
Raymond Breault So 16:29 5:38 38 |
Krey Hacker So 16:34 5:39 44 |
Tyler Livy Sr 16:45 5:43 50 |
Eric Pang Sr 17:14 5:53 75 |
Morgan Sommer So 17:22 5:56 82 |
5 | VILLA PARK 1-4-5-6-5 Gap: 2:24 |
80:14 16:03 5:29 |
156 | Garrett Corcoran Sr 14:21 4:54 1 |
Mitchell Hutton Sr 15:53 5:25 19 |
Albert Lorenzana So 16:33 5:39 42 |
Eyob Girma Sr 16:42 5:42 46 |
Liam Neglia Jr 16:45 5:43 48 |
Javier Venegas Sr 16:58 5:47 60 |
Jack Ewing Jr 17:15 5:53 77 |
6 | LIVERMORE 2-1-1-1-6 Gap: 3:06 |
80:22 16:04 5:29 |
160 | Jackson Crose Jr 15:08 5:10 2 |
Todd Olson Sr 15:17 5:13 5 |
Tyler Olson Sr 15:18 5:13 6 |
Gabe Valenton Sr 16:25 5:36 36 |
Nishan Natt Jr 18:14 6:13 111 |
||
7 | HUGHSON UNION 6-8-8-8-7 Gap: 1:45 |
82:38 16:32 5:38 |
220 | Zach Morret Sr 15:26 5:16 9 |
Ian Brooks Sr 16:29 5:38 39 |
Anthony Arce Sr 16:44 5:43 47 |
Brigham Lee Sr 16:48 5:44 52 |
Austin Zehr Jr 17:11 5:52 73 |
Elijha Watkins Sr 17:14 5:53 76 |
Wyatt Mitchell Jr 17:19 5:55 78 |
8 | SACRED HEART PREP 7-10-10-9-8 Gap: 1:31 |
82:52 16:34 5:39 |
229 | Daniel Hill Jr 15:27 5:16 10 |
Sasha Novitsky So 16:45 5:43 49 |
Garrett Mack Jr 16:49 5:44 53 |
Carter Kremer Sr 16:53 5:46 56 |
Peter Fitchen Sr 16:58 5:47 61 |
August Howell Jr 17:48 6:05 103 |
Omar Avellan So 20:31 7:00 155 |
9 | PALO ALTO 3-6-7-7-9 Gap: 2:23 |
82:39 16:32 5:38 |
237 | Lucas Matison Jr 15:09 5:10 3 |
Kent Slaney Fr 16:18 5:34 33 |
Aaron Chandler Jr 16:46 5:43 51 |
Jake Gurle Jr 16:54 5:46 57 |
Drew Keller Sr 17:32 5:59 93 |
Jack Hansen Sr 17:49 6:05 104 |
Sean Keegan Sr 18:00 6:09 107 |
10 | MENLO-ATHERTON 9-9-9-10-10 Gap: 1:37 |
83:10 16:38 5:41 |
243 | Zack Plante Sr 15:33 5:18 13 |
Adam Scandlyn Jr 16:33 5:39 41 |
Arnaud Laprais Jr 16:50 5:45 54 |
Nicolas Plume Jr 17:04 5:49 64 |
Kevin Conrad So 17:10 5:52 71 |
Eric Snyder Sr 17:10 5:52 72 |
Steven Mccolloch Jr 17:11 5:52 74 |
11 | TOKAY 18-11-11-11-11 Gap: 1:02 |
85:02 17:00 5:48 |
314 | Christopher Bregman Jr 16:26 5:37 37 |
Bryan Stamos Sr 16:52 5:45 55 |
Dylan Schatz Sr 17:07 5:51 66 |
Gerardo Gutierrez Sr 17:09 5:51 70 |
Diego Perez Jr 17:28 5:58 86 |
Alex Vlavianos Sr 17:29 5:58 88 |
Blake Schimke Sr 19:08 6:32 137 |
12 | HENRY M. GUNN 20-17-13-12-12 Gap: 0:24 |
85:29 17:06 5:50 |
329 | Thomas Rasmussen Sr 16:57 5:47 58 |
Antonio Puglisi Sr 16:58 5:47 59 |
Dillon Hu Sr 17:04 5:49 63 |
Jack Sloan Sr 17:09 5:51 68 |
Ian Malone Sr 17:21 5:55 81 |
Kunal Singh So 18:17 6:14 114 |
Zachary Chun Jr 19:17 6:35 140 |
13 | CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA 15-12-12-13-13 Gap: 2:43 |
86:55 17:23 5:56 |
379 | Preston Lam Sr 16:16 5:33 32 |
Javier Rojas Jr 17:01 5:48 62 |
Collin Ching Sr 17:09 5:51 67 |
Marcus Niksa Sr 17:30 5:58 89 |
Hugo Pegley Jr 18:59 6:29 129 |
||
14 | ALBANY 19-19-16-16-14 Gap: 1:03 |
86:28 17:18 5:54 |
394 | Cameron Daly So 16:34 5:39 43 |
Brad Williams So 17:19 5:55 79 |
Nick Buoncristiani Fr 17:28 5:58 87 |
Sebastian Jones So 17:30 5:58 90 |
Alan Zhang Jr 17:37 6:01 95 |
Michael Williams Sr 19:05 6:31 134 |
Darren Leung Fr 19:18 6:35 142 |
15 | PROSPECT 16-15-15-14-15 Gap: 1:56 |
86:52 17:22 5:56 |
403 | Daniel Chiriaev Sr 16:20 5:34 34 |
Ken Joseph Fr 17:20 5:55 80 |
Daniel Rubino Fr 17:25 5:57 84 |
Samir Alam Jr 17:31 5:59 92 |
Lucas West Sr 18:16 6:14 113 |
Mitchell Barraza Sr 18:22 6:16 118 |
Jason Cooper Sr 19:11 6:33 138 |
16 | SONOMA VALLEY 11-13-14-15-16 Gap: 3:00 |
87:29 17:30 5:58 |
421 | Owen Ljung Sr 15:51 5:25 17 |
Keegan Ginter Sr 17:23 5:56 83 |
Leonardo Macedonio Fr 17:40 6:02 96 |
Return Bongivanni Jr 17:44 6:03 99 |
Ian Sloop Jr 18:51 6:26 126 |
Trevor Martinelli So 19:50 6:46 147 |
|
17 | NEWARK MEMORIAL 14-19-19-17-17 Gap: 2:21 |
87:38 17:32 5:59 |
443 | Jordan Kirby So 16:03 5:29 25 |
Cameron Charron Sr 17:41 6:02 97 |
Pablo Rivera Jr 17:45 6:03 100 |
Justin Larsen-goulart Jr 17:45 6:03 101 |
Solomon Morales Jr 18:24 6:17 120 |
Brandon Deras Jr 18:25 6:17 121 |
Armando Bautista Jr 18:31 6:19 122 |
18 | WESTMOOR 10-14-17-18-18 Gap: 2:42 |
87:51 17:34 6:00 |
445 | Anwar Alghaithy Jr 15:41 5:21 15 |
Victor Bautista Jr 17:36 6:00 94 |
Mharc Severino Sr 18:05 6:10 108 |
Christopher Chu Sr 18:06 6:11 109 |
Dominic Chavarria Sr 18:23 6:16 119 |
John Villahermosa Sr 18:47 6:25 125 |
|
19 | STUART HALL 17-18-19-20-19 Gap: 2:37 |
89:27 17:53 6:06 |
479 | Thomas Namara Jr 16:22 5:35 35 |
Ryley Aceret Jr 17:28 5:58 85 |
Julian Moreno So 17:45 6:03 102 |
Connor King-roberts Jr 18:53 6:27 127 |
James Hernandez Jr 18:59 6:29 130 |
Gennaro Covelli Jr 19:00 6:29 131 |
|
20 | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) 12-16-18-19-20 Gap: 3:46 |
89:25 17:53 6:06 |
480 | Raj Bhargava Sr 15:53 5:25 18 |
Alex Perez Jr 17:42 6:02 98 |
Sean Keegan Sr 17:52 6:06 105 |
Luis Cordero Sr 18:19 6:15 115 |
Aaron Hanks Jr 19:39 6:42 144 |
Jed Chen Sr 20:08 6:52 151 |
|
21 | MENLO SCHOOL 22-21-21-21-21 Gap: 2:45 |
93:29 18:42 6:23 |
607 | Dennis Mandudzo So 17:31 5:59 91 |
Matthew Wan So 18:16 6:14 112 |
Kylee Santos So 18:19 6:15 116 |
Nikhil Singhal Fr 19:07 6:31 136 |
Ben Zdasiuk Fr 20:16 6:55 152 |
David Roy Fr 20:17 6:55 153 |
Michael Shames Fr 20:40 7:03 156 |
22 | FRED C. BEYER 21-22-22-22-22 Gap: 2:38 |
94:36 18:55 6:27 |
630 | Patrick Palacios Jr 17:09 5:51 69 |
Thailer Stroud Jr 19:07 6:31 135 |
Matthew Rodriguez Jr 19:16 6:35 139 |
Chris Augustus Sr 19:17 6:35 141 |
Colin Rosenberger Sr 19:47 6:45 146 |
Trevor Lemings Sr 20:52 7:07 158 |
Jon Moreira Sr 20:56 7:09 159 |
23 | MOUNTAIN VIEW 24-23-23-23-23 Gap: 0:27 |
94:23 18:53 6:27 |
640 | Louis Rosen Sr 18:37 6:21 123 |
Matthew Mulkey Sr 18:44 6:24 124 |
Brandon Chen Sr 18:56 6:28 128 |
Mirko Mostaghimi Sr 19:02 6:30 132 |
Max Blumenstein Sr 19:04 6:30 133 |
Max Mozer Sr 19:45 6:44 145 |
Clint Blakely Sr 19:54 6:48 148 |
24 | GALILEO ACADEMY 23-24-24-24-24 Gap: 2:02 |
98:01 19:36 6:41 |
713 | Jason Hoang Jr 18:20 6:15 117 |
Jun Yan Zheng Jr 19:30 6:39 143 |
Garrick Ho Sr 19:54 6:48 149 |
Jonathan Li Sr 19:55 6:48 150 |
Derek Lau Sr 20:22 6:57 154 |
Cezar Mendoza Jr 20:45 7:05 157 |
|
25 | MID-PENINSULA 25-25-25-25-25 Gap: 7:43 |
123:32 24:42 8:26 |
810 | Evan Spanner So 21:49 7:27 160 |
Jonathan Simo Sr 21:53 7:28 161 |
Wills Harris Jr 22:25 7:39 162 |
Alex Neff Sr 27:53 9:31 163 |
Eric Steele So 29:32 10:05 164 |
Nick Lovotti Sr 32:52 11:13 165 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Robinson | So | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 11:49 | 5:33 | |||||||
2 | Charlie Planondon | So | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 11:56 | 5:36 | |||||||
3 | Jonathan Garcia | So | JUNIPERO SERRA | 11:58 | 5:37 | |||||||
4 | Dalton Douglas-hiley | So | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 12:01 | 5:38 | |||||||
5 | Derek Shiu | So | BELLARMINE CP | 12:01 | 5:38 | |||||||
6 | Daniel Gurza | So | BELLARMINE CP | 12:04 | 5:40 | |||||||
7 | Matthew Herrera | So | JUNIPERO SERRA | 12:05 | 5:40 | |||||||
8 | Andrew Boebinger | So | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 12:13 | 5:44 | |||||||
9 | Yumeto Shigihara | So | CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA | 12:18 | 5:46 | |||||||
10 | Wyatt Smith | So | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 12:20 | 5:47 | |||||||
11 | Chester Quero | So | JAMES LOGAN | 12:26 | 5:50 | |||||||
12 | Brenton Havsgaard | So | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 12:28 | 5:51 | |||||||
13 | Matthew Busse | So | BELLARMINE CP | 12:30 | 5:52 | |||||||
14 | Thomas Busse | So | BELLARMINE CP | 12:32 | 5:53 | |||||||
15 | Miles Todzo | So | JUNIPERO SERRA | 12:35 | 5:54 | |||||||
16 | Robert Lane | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 12:37 | 5:55 | |||||||
17 | Jonas Enders | Fr | HENRY M. GUNN | 12:39 | 5:56 | |||||||
18 | Jonas Xie | So | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 12:39 | 5:56 | |||||||
19 | Eric Soholt | So | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 12:42 | 5:58 | |||||||
20 | Jacob Lazar | So | BELLARMINE CP | 12:43 | 5:58 | |||||||
21 | Abhay Negi | So | LOWELL | 12:47 | 6:00 | |||||||
22 | Jacob Karson | So | BELLARMINE CP | 12:48 | 6:01 | |||||||
23 | Marvin Luong | So | LOWELL | 12:48 | 6:01 | |||||||
24 | Jack Maxwell | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 12:48 | 6:01 | |||||||
25 | Scott Yang | So | BELLARMINE CP | 12:51 | 6:02 | |||||||
26 | Ryan Araghi | So | HENRY M. GUNN | 12:52 | 6:02 | |||||||
27 | Lucas Furrer | So | JUNIPERO SERRA | 13:04 | 6:08 | |||||||
28 | Michael Chen | Fr | HENRY M. GUNN | 13:04 | 6:08 | |||||||
29 | Emilio Valencia | So | BELLARMINE CP | 13:05 | 6:09 | |||||||
30 | Stephen Ivy | So | Las Lomas | 13:05 | 6:09 | 1/19 | 2/37 | 11/24 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
31 | Liam Drennan | So | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 13:06 | 6:09 | |||||||
32 | Luis Aragon | So | LOWELL | 13:06 | 6:09 | |||||||
33 | Maxwell Coon | So | Las Lomas | 13:07 | 6:09 | 2/19 | 3/37 | 8/23 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
34 | Kenneth Weekly-wilson | So | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 13:08 | 6:10 | |||||||
35 | Tristan Chung | So | Las Lomas | 13:09 | 6:10 | 3/19 | 4/37 | 7/20 | ||||
36 | Nicolas Deruiter | So | BELLARMINE CP | 13:11 | 6:11 | |||||||
37 | Ryan Orr | So | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 13:11 | 6:11 | |||||||
38 | Jack Armstrong | So | URBAN SCHOOL OF SF | 13:12 | 6:12 | |||||||
39 | Tyler Woods | So | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 13:12 | 6:12 | |||||||
40 | Jacob Deppmeier | So | BELLARMINE CP | 13:13 | 6:12 | |||||||
41 | Cody Swain | So | Las Lomas | 13:14 | 6:13 | 4/19 | 5/37 | 5/20 | ||||
42 | Hamza Khawaja | So | JAMES LOGAN | 13:14 | 6:13 | |||||||
43 | Ethan Ellis | So | Las Lomas | 13:15 | 6:13 | 5/19 | 6/37 | 3/16 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
44 | Michael Pace | So | Las Lomas | 13:16 | 6:14 | 6/19 | 7/37 | 3/11 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
45 | Simon Rufer | So | HENRY M. GUNN | 13:17 | 6:14 | |||||||
46 | Ricardo De Leon | So | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 13:21 | 6:16 | |||||||
47 | Tone Lee | Fr | HENRY M. GUNN | 13:24 | 6:17 | |||||||
48 | Kenny Corcoran | So | ARAGON | 13:25 | 6:18 | |||||||
49 | Jesse Valdez | So | URBAN SCHOOL OF SF | 13:25 | 6:18 | |||||||
50 | Brandon Vargas | So | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 13:26 | 6:18 | |||||||
51 | Rafay Warsi | So | JAMES LOGAN | 13:27 | 6:19 | |||||||
52 | Simon Shi | So | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 13:28 | 6:19 | |||||||
53 | Kurtis Reiner | So | JAMES LOGAN | 13:29 | 6:20 | |||||||
54 | Ansel Bridgewater | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 13:36 | 6:23 | |||||||
55 | Ajan Adriano | So | LIVERMORE | 13:36 | 6:23 | |||||||
56 | Derek Huang | So | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 13:37 | 6:24 | |||||||
57 | Ethan Janssen | So | URBAN SCHOOL OF SF | 13:38 | 6:24 | |||||||
58 | Isaiah Katz | So | HENRY M. GUNN | 13:38 | 6:24 | |||||||
59 | Ryan Cady | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 13:39 | 6:25 | |||||||
60 | Grant Carver | Fr | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 13:40 | 6:25 | |||||||
61 | Travis Gregory | So | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 13:41 | 6:25 | |||||||
62 | Lars Archer | So | URBAN SCHOOL OF SF | 13:43 | 6:26 | |||||||
63 | Eddie Hughes | So | LOWELL | 13:44 | 6:27 | |||||||
64 | Michael Arms | So | JUNIPERO SERRA | 13:46 | 6:28 | |||||||
65 | Sebastian Kolderup-lane | So | LOWELL | 13:48 | 6:29 | |||||||
66 | Lucas Hu | So | HENRY M. GUNN | 13:48 | 6:29 | |||||||
67 | Mark Blais | So | JUNIPERO SERRA | 13:50 | 6:30 | |||||||
68 | Connor O'neill | So | HARKER SCHOOL | 13:51 | 6:30 | |||||||
69 | Alex Carlson | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 13:51 | 6:30 | |||||||
70 | Daniel Bieri | So | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 13:51 | 6:30 | |||||||
71 | Matt Kenney | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 13:54 | 6:32 | |||||||
72 | Jeffrey Lee-heidenreich | Fr | HENRY M. GUNN | 13:55 | 6:32 | |||||||
73 | Sebastian Lee | So | SAN MATEO | 13:56 | 6:32 | |||||||
74 | Luis Figueroa | So | BELLARMINE CP | 13:56 | 6:32 | |||||||
75 | Tong Wang | So | ARAGON | 13:56 | 6:32 | |||||||
76 | Rafael Valenton | So | LIVERMORE | 13:59 | 6:34 | |||||||
77 | Noah Boral | So | Las Lomas | 14:00 | 6:34 | 7/19 | 12/37 | 4/9 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
78 | Jason Lim | So | ARAGON | 14:02 | 6:35 | |||||||
79 | Simon Bartos | So | SAN MATEO | 14:03 | 6:36 | |||||||
80 | Matthew Penner | So | JUNIPERO SERRA | 14:04 | 6:36 | |||||||
81 | Raymond Aldridge | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:07 | 6:38 | |||||||
82 | Chris Lewis | So | Las Lomas | 14:07 | 6:38 | 8/19 | 13/37 | 4/7 | ||||
83 | Arvind Narayanaswami | So | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 14:07 | 6:38 | |||||||
84 | Ryan Whitman | So | Las Lomas | 14:08 | 6:38 | 9/19 | 14/37 | 2/6 | ||||
85 | Connor Pollack | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 14:08 | 6:38 | |||||||
86 | Mark Palladino | So | CARLMONT | 14:09 | 6:39 | |||||||
87 | Mateo Leano | So | BELLARMINE CP | 14:09 | 6:39 | |||||||
88 | Liam Mccurley | So | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 14:10 | 6:39 | |||||||
89 | Shannon Hu | So | HENRY M. GUNN | 14:11 | 6:40 | |||||||
90 | Andy Kurpjweit | So | JUNIPERO SERRA | 14:11 | 6:40 | |||||||
91 | Shawn Hundal | So | JAMES LOGAN | 14:11 | 6:40 | |||||||
92 | Tian Lun Lee | So | LOWELL | 14:12 | 6:40 | |||||||
93 | Lucas Batties | So | HENRY M. GUNN | 14:14 | 6:41 | |||||||
94 | Andre Bouyssounouse | Fr | HENRY M. GUNN | 14:16 | 6:42 | |||||||
95 | Ling Yan | Fr | HENRY M. GUNN | 14:18 | 6:43 | |||||||
96 | Philip Wong | So | BELLARMINE CP | 14:19 | 6:43 | |||||||
97 | Kelsey Lieberman | So | Las Lomas | 14:19 | 6:43 | 10/19 | 15/37 | 3/6 | ||||
98 | Matthew Martinez | So | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 14:20 | 6:44 | |||||||
99 | Rohit Padmakumar | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 14:21 | 6:44 | |||||||
100 | Ryan Bielar | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 14:21 | 6:44 | |||||||
101 | Alex Barnes | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 14:22 | 6:45 | |||||||
102 | Sean Wong | So | GALILEO ACADEMY | 14:25 | 6:46 | |||||||
103 | Cole Weekly-wilson | Fr | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 14:26 | 6:47 | |||||||
104 | Aaron Schulz | Fr | HENRY M. GUNN | 14:26 | 6:47 | |||||||
105 | Alexis Lopez-cervantes | So | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 14:27 | 6:47 | |||||||
106 | Richard Thom Gliozzi | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 14:29 | 6:48 | |||||||
107 | Aaron Li | So | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 14:29 | 6:48 | |||||||
108 | Kevin Yi | So | SAN LEANDRO | 14:29 | 6:48 | |||||||
109 | Mason Kearns | Jr | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 14:33 | 6:50 | |||||||
110 | Arman Akhneton | So | BELLARMINE CP | 14:35 | 6:51 | |||||||
111 | Zack Johnson | So | BELLARMINE CP | 14:37 | 6:52 | |||||||
112 | Barbic Michelangelo | So | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 14:38 | 6:52 | |||||||
113 | Miguel Fiandeiro | So | BELLARMINE CP | 14:38 | 6:52 | |||||||
114 | Bennet Shaw | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 14:39 | 6:53 | |||||||
115 | Lev Sepetov | So | HARKER SCHOOL | 14:39 | 6:53 | |||||||
116 | Elliot Quan | So | ARAGON | 14:39 | 6:53 | |||||||
117 | Stephan Grau-kubista | So | BELLARMINE CP | 14:39 | 6:53 | |||||||
118 | Austin Hoffman | So | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 14:40 | 6:53 | |||||||
119 | Sambat Lim | So | JAMES LOGAN | 14:41 | 6:54 | |||||||
120 | Ryan Lund | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 14:42 | 6:54 | |||||||
121 | Mitchell Stephens | So | BELLARMINE CP | 14:43 | 6:55 | |||||||
122 | Steven Landis | So | BELLARMINE CP | 14:43 | 6:55 | |||||||
123 | Spencer Day | So | BELLARMINE CP | 14:43 | 6:55 | |||||||
124 | Alex Tang | So | HENRY M. GUNN | 14:45 | 6:55 | |||||||
125 | Dakota Donahue | So | Las Lomas | 14:46 | 6:56 | 11/19 | 18/37 | 3/4 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
126 | Will Yergin | So | BELLARMINE CP | 14:46 | 6:56 | |||||||
127 | James Gipson | So | BELLARMINE CP | 14:51 | 6:58 | |||||||
128 | Rahul Kumar | So | JAMES LOGAN | 14:52 | 6:59 | |||||||
129 | Preston Ma | So | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 14:54 | 7:00 | |||||||
130 | Jacob Bers | So | HENRY M. GUNN | 14:56 | 7:01 | |||||||
131 | Josh Kim | So | BELLARMINE CP | 14:56 | 7:01 | |||||||
132 | Joseph Kim | So | LOWELL | 15:00 | 7:03 | |||||||
133 | Daniel Whelan | So | JUNIPERO SERRA | 15:00 | 7:03 | |||||||
134 | Larry Phillips | So | LIVERMORE | 15:01 | 7:03 | |||||||
135 | Edress Gul | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 15:01 | 7:03 | |||||||
136 | Ryan Persons | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 15:03 | 7:04 | |||||||
137 | Cody Szeto | So | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 15:04 | 7:04 | |||||||
138 | Aniketh Bhat | So | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 15:04 | 7:04 | |||||||
139 | Anthony Su | So | HENRY M. GUNN | 15:04 | 7:04 | |||||||
140 | Peter Brownlee | So | HENRY M. GUNN | 15:07 | 7:06 | |||||||
141 | Moises Pimental | So | JUNIPERO SERRA | 15:07 | 7:06 | |||||||
142 | Nicolas Swanger | Fr | LIVERMORE | 15:09 | 7:07 | |||||||
143 | Irvin Tang | So | LOWELL | 15:10 | 7:07 | |||||||
144 | Nikhil Ghosh | So | HENRY M. GUNN | 15:15 | 7:10 | |||||||
145 | Phillip Schilov | Fr | HENRY M. GUNN | 15:16 | 7:10 | |||||||
146 | Garrett Lew | Fr | HENRY M. GUNN | 15:16 | 7:10 | |||||||
147 | Juan Campbell | So | SAN LEANDRO | 15:16 | 7:10 | |||||||
148 | Justin Huey | So | LOWELL | 15:17 | 7:11 | |||||||
149 | Drew Ramacher | So | BELLARMINE CP | 15:18 | 7:11 | |||||||
150 | Brock Upchurch | So | JUNIPERO SERRA | 15:19 | 7:11 | |||||||
151 | Kunal Sharma | So | JAMES LOGAN | 15:20 | 7:12 | |||||||
152 | Joe Lustig | So | BELLARMINE CP | 15:22 | 7:13 | |||||||
153 | Michael Swain | So | BELLARMINE CP | 15:30 | 7:17 | |||||||
154 | Ryan Mcgannon | So | BELLARMINE CP | 15:32 | 7:18 | |||||||
155 | Michael Humphrey | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 15:32 | 7:18 | |||||||
156 | Joseph Sindelar | So | BELLARMINE CP | 15:32 | 7:18 | |||||||
157 | Kubilay Agi | So | SEQUOIA | 15:36 | 7:19 | |||||||
158 | Justin Tsuchiyama | So | CARLMONT | 15:40 | 7:21 | |||||||
159 | Ryan Doyle | So | BELLARMINE CP | 15:48 | 7:25 | |||||||
160 | Anthony Panacci | So | Las Lomas | 15:50 | 7:26 | 12/19 | 26/37 | 3/4 | ||||
161 | Neil Orton | So | Las Lomas | 15:51 | 7:26 | 13/19 | 27/37 | 3/4 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
162 | Benjamin Jeffries | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 15:51 | 7:26 | |||||||
163 | Louis Adams | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 15:52 | 7:27 | |||||||
164 | Andrew Baker | So | Las Lomas | 15:54 | 7:28 | 14/19 | 28/37 | 3/3 | ||||
165 | Nick Clevenger | So | BELLARMINE CP | 15:55 | 7:28 | |||||||
166 | Byron Lazatin | So | SAN LEANDRO | 15:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
167 | Vincent Thai | So | LOWELL | 15:59 | 7:30 | |||||||
168 | Haleem Alrawi | So | Las Lomas | 16:02 | 7:32 | 15/19 | 29/37 | 3/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
169 | Avery Chen | So | GALILEO ACADEMY | 16:07 | 7:34 | |||||||
170 | Jason Lei | So | GALILEO ACADEMY | 16:08 | 7:34 | |||||||
171 | Daniel David | So | CARLMONT | 16:11 | 7:36 | |||||||
172 | Aidan Snoderly | So | Las Lomas | 16:14 | 7:37 | 16/19 | 30/37 | 3/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
173 | Kyle Ivy | So | Las Lomas | 16:21 | 7:41 | 17/19 | 31/37 | 3/3 | ||||
174 | Danny Jervis | So | Las Lomas | 16:21 | 7:41 | 18/19 | 32/37 | 3/3 | ||||
175 | Max Lam | So | GALILEO ACADEMY | 16:25 | 7:42 | |||||||
176 | Ethan Kaye | So | BELLARMINE CP | 16:25 | 7:42 | |||||||
177 | John Breen | So | Las Lomas | 16:28 | 7:44 | 19/19 | 34/37 | 3/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
178 | Michael Smith | So | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 16:29 | 7:44 | |||||||
179 | Brian Parson | So | ARAGON | 16:35 | 7:47 | |||||||
180 | Christian Roxas | So | SAN LEANDRO | 16:39 | 7:49 | |||||||
181 | Brandon Do | So | GALILEO ACADEMY | 16:42 | 7:50 | |||||||
182 | Alex Bonderenko | So | CARLMONT | 16:43 | 7:51 | |||||||
183 | Vinny Way | So | JUNIPERO SERRA | 16:47 | 7:53 | |||||||
184 | Timothy Isaacs | So | CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA | 17:04 | 8:01 | |||||||
185 | Aiden Cronin | So | JUNIPERO SERRA | 17:20 | 8:08 | |||||||
186 | Hadar Goldstein | So | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 18:00 | 8:27 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) 1-2-1-1-1 Gap: 0:53 |
61:32 12:18 5:47 |
47 | Michael Robinson So 11:49 5:33 1 |
Andrew Boebinger So 12:13 5:44 8 |
Wyatt Smith So 12:20 5:47 9 |
Brenton Havsgaard So 12:28 5:51 11 |
Eric Soholt So 12:42 5:58 18 |
Ryan Orr So 13:11 6:11 34 |
Tyler Woods So 13:12 6:12 35 |
2 | BELLARMINE CP 4-4-2-2-2 Gap: 0:42 |
61:50 12:22 5:48 |
55 | Derek Shiu So 12:01 5:38 5 |
Daniel Gurza So 12:04 5:40 6 |
Matthew Busse So 12:30 5:52 12 |
Thomas Busse So 12:32 5:53 13 |
Jacob Lazar So 12:43 5:58 19 |
Jacob Karson So 12:48 6:01 21 |
Scott Yang So 12:51 6:02 24 |
3 | JUNIPERO SERRA 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:48 |
63:28 12:42 5:58 |
104 | Jonathan Garcia So 11:58 5:37 3 |
Matthew Herrera So 12:05 5:40 7 |
Miles Todzo So 12:35 5:54 14 |
Lucas Furrer So 13:04 6:08 26 |
Michael Arms So 13:46 6:28 54 |
Mark Blais So 13:50 6:30 57 |
Matthew Penner So 14:04 6:36 64 |
4 | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL 2-1-4-4-4 Gap: 1:44 |
63:51 12:46 6:00 |
119 | Charlie Planondon So 11:56 5:36 2 |
Dalton Douglas-hiley So 12:01 5:38 4 |
Liam Drennan So 13:06 6:09 29 |
Kenneth Weekly-wilson So 13:08 6:10 32 |
Grant Carver Fr 13:40 6:25 52 |
Cole Weekly-wilson Fr 14:26 6:47 75 |
|
5 | HENRY M. GUNN 7-6-5-5-5 Gap: 0:45 |
65:16 13:03 6:08 |
150 | Jonas Enders Fr 12:39 5:56 16 |
Ryan Araghi So 12:52 6:02 25 |
Michael Chen Fr 13:04 6:08 27 |
Simon Rufer So 13:17 6:14 40 |
Tone Lee Fr 13:24 6:17 42 |
Isaiah Katz So 13:38 6:24 50 |
Lucas Hu So 13:48 6:29 56 |
6 | Las Lomas 10-10-7-7-6 Gap: 0:10 |
65:50 13:10 6:11 |
166 | Stephen Ivy So 13:05 6:09 28 |
Maxwell Coon So 13:07 6:09 31 |
Tristan Chung So 13:09 6:10 33 |
Cody Swain So 13:14 6:13 36 |
Ethan Ellis So 13:15 6:13 38 |
Michael Pace So 13:16 6:14 39 |
Noah Boral So 14:00 6:34 62 |
7 | LOWELL 9-7-6-6-7 Gap: 1:01 |
66:13 13:15 6:13 |
180 | Abhay Negi So 12:47 6:00 20 |
Marvin Luong So 12:48 6:01 22 |
Luis Aragon So 13:06 6:09 30 |
Eddie Hughes So 13:44 6:27 53 |
Sebastian Kolderup-lane So 13:48 6:29 55 |
Tian Lun Lee So 14:12 6:40 70 |
Joseph Kim So 15:00 7:03 86 |
8 | JAMES LOGAN 5-8-7-8-8 Gap: 1:45 |
66:47 13:21 6:16 |
208 | Chester Quero So 12:26 5:50 10 |
Hamza Khawaja So 13:14 6:13 37 |
Rafay Warsi So 13:27 6:19 45 |
Kurtis Reiner So 13:29 6:20 47 |
Shawn Hundal So 14:11 6:40 69 |
Sambat Lim So 14:41 6:54 82 |
Rahul Kumar So 14:52 6:59 84 |
9 | MENLO-ATHERTON 6-5-9-9-9 Gap: 1:30 |
67:17 13:27 6:19 |
221 | Robert Lane So 12:37 5:55 15 |
Jack Maxwell So 12:48 6:01 23 |
Alex Carlson So 13:51 6:30 58 |
Matt Kenney So 13:54 6:32 60 |
Raymond Aldridge So 14:07 6:38 65 |
||
10 | A. LINCOLN (SF) 8-9-10-10-10 Gap: 1:54 |
67:50 13:34 6:22 |
240 | Jonas Xie So 12:39 5:56 17 |
Ricardo De Leon So 13:21 6:16 41 |
Brandon Vargas So 13:26 6:18 44 |
Daniel Bieri So 13:51 6:30 59 |
Mason Kearns Jr 14:33 6:50 79 |
Barbic Michelangelo So 14:38 6:52 80 |
Cody Szeto So 15:04 7:04 89 |
11 | SAN RAMON VALLEY 13-12-12-11-11 Gap: 0:53 |
70:13 14:03 6:36 |
315 | Ansel Bridgewater So 13:36 6:23 48 |
Ryan Cady So 13:39 6:25 51 |
Connor Pollack So 14:08 6:38 67 |
Ryan Bielar So 14:21 6:44 72 |
Richard Thom Gliozzi So 14:29 6:48 77 |
Edress Gul So 15:01 7:03 87 |
Michael Humphrey So 15:32 7:18 91 |
12 | GEORGE WASHINGTON 12-11-11-12-12 Gap: 1:26 |
70:38 14:08 6:38 |
326 | Simon Shi So 13:28 6:19 46 |
Derek Huang So 13:37 6:24 49 |
Liam Mccurley So 14:10 6:39 68 |
Aaron Li So 14:29 6:48 78 |
Preston Ma So 14:54 7:00 85 |
||
13 | ARAGON 11-13-13-13-13 Gap: 3:10 |
72:37 14:31 6:49 |
346 | Kenny Corcoran So 13:25 6:18 43 |
Tong Wang So 13:56 6:32 61 |
Jason Lim So 14:02 6:35 63 |
Elliot Quan So 14:39 6:53 81 |
Brian Parson So 16:35 7:47 98 |
||
14 | MOUNTAIN VIEW 15-15-14-14-14 Gap: 1:30 |
74:19 14:52 6:59 |
407 | Rohit Padmakumar Jr 14:21 6:44 71 |
Alex Barnes So 14:22 6:45 73 |
Ryan Lund So 14:42 6:54 83 |
Ryan Persons So 15:03 7:04 88 |
Benjamin Jeffries So 15:51 7:26 92 |
Louis Adams So 15:52 7:27 93 |
|
15 | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) 14-14-15-15-15 Gap: 3:53 |
78:07 15:37 7:20 |
429 | Arvind Narayanaswami So 14:07 6:38 66 |
Alexis Lopez-cervantes So 14:27 6:47 76 |
Aniketh Bhat So 15:04 7:04 90 |
Michael Smith So 16:29 7:44 97 |
Hadar Goldstein So 18:00 8:27 100 |
||
16 | GALILEO ACADEMY 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 2:17 |
79:47 15:57 7:29 |
458 | Sean Wong So 14:25 6:46 74 |
Avery Chen So 16:07 7:34 94 |
Jason Lei So 16:08 7:34 95 |
Max Lam So 16:25 7:42 96 |
Brandon Do So 16:42 7:50 99 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELLARMINE CP 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:25 |
65:08 13:02 6:07 |
17 | Jacob Karson So 12:48 6:01 1 |
Scott Yang So 12:51 6:02 2 |
Emilio Valencia So 13:05 6:09 3 |
Nicolas Deruiter So 13:11 6:11 4 |
Jacob Deppmeier So 13:13 6:12 7 |
Luis Figueroa So 13:56 6:32 14 |
Mateo Leano So 14:09 6:39 19 |
2 | HENRY M. GUNN 4-3-3-3-2 Gap: 0:36 |
69:46 13:57 6:33 |
76 | Isaiah Katz So 13:38 6:24 9 |
Lucas Hu So 13:48 6:29 11 |
Jeffrey Lee-heidenreich Fr 13:55 6:32 13 |
Shannon Hu So 14:11 6:40 20 |
Lucas Batties So 14:14 6:41 23 |
Andre Bouyssounouse Fr 14:16 6:42 24 |
Ling Yan Fr 14:18 6:43 25 |
2 | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:29 |
69:04 13:49 6:29 |
76 | Ryan Orr So 13:11 6:11 5 |
Tyler Woods So 13:12 6:12 6 |
Travis Gregory So 13:41 6:25 10 |
Matthew Martinez So 14:20 6:44 27 |
Austin Hoffman So 14:40 6:53 28 |
||
4 | Las Lomas 3-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:03 |
69:50 13:58 6:33 |
84 | Michael Pace So 13:16 6:14 8 |
Noah Boral So 14:00 6:34 15 |
Chris Lewis So 14:07 6:38 17 |
Ryan Whitman So 14:08 6:38 18 |
Kelsey Lieberman So 14:19 6:43 26 |
Dakota Donahue So 14:46 6:56 29 |
Anthony Panacci So 15:50 7:26 36 |
5 | JUNIPERO SERRA 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:17 |
72:12 14:26 6:47 |
112 | Mark Blais So 13:50 6:30 12 |
Matthew Penner So 14:04 6:36 16 |
Andy Kurpjweit So 14:11 6:40 21 |
Daniel Whelan So 15:00 7:03 31 |
Moises Pimental So 15:07 7:06 32 |
Brock Upchurch So 15:19 7:11 35 |
Vinny Way So 16:47 7:53 38 |
6 | LOWELL 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:47 |
75:38 15:08 7:06 |
156 | Tian Lun Lee So 14:12 6:40 22 |
Joseph Kim So 15:00 7:03 30 |
Irvin Tang So 15:10 7:07 33 |
Justin Huey So 15:17 7:11 34 |
Vincent Thai So 15:59 7:30 37 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELLARMINE CP 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:41 |
71:36 14:19 6:43 |
23 | Luis Figueroa So 13:56 6:32 1 |
Mateo Leano So 14:09 6:39 2 |
Philip Wong So 14:19 6:43 5 |
Arman Akhneton So 14:35 6:51 7 |
Zack Johnson So 14:37 6:52 8 |
Miguel Fiandeiro So 14:38 6:52 9 |
Bennet Shaw Jr 14:39 6:53 10 |
2 | HENRY M. GUNN 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:40 |
72:41 14:32 6:49 |
37 | Andre Bouyssounouse Fr 14:16 6:42 3 |
Ling Yan Fr 14:18 6:43 4 |
Aaron Schulz Fr 14:26 6:47 6 |
Alex Tang So 14:45 6:55 11 |
Jacob Bers So 14:56 7:01 13 |
Anthony Su So 15:04 7:04 14 |
Peter Brownlee So 15:07 7:06 15 |
3 | Las Lomas 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:16 |
78:23 15:41 7:22 |
82 | Dakota Donahue So 14:46 6:56 12 |
Anthony Panacci So 15:50 7:26 16 |
Neil Orton So 15:51 7:26 17 |
Andrew Baker So 15:54 7:28 18 |
Haleem Alrawi So 16:02 7:32 19 |
Aidan Snoderly So 16:14 7:37 20 |
Kyle Ivy So 16:21 7:41 21 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josh Pleva | Sr | BELLARMINE CP | 15:54 | 5:26 | |||||||
2 | Nico Filip-sanchez | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 16:10 | 5:31 | |||||||
3 | Prajay Lolabattu | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 16:18 | 5:34 | |||||||
4 | Ryan Menees | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 16:25 | 5:36 | |||||||
5 | Romain Hardy | Jr | HENRY M. GUNN | 16:45 | 5:43 | |||||||
6 | Mason Critchfield | Fr | BELLARMINE CP | 16:46 | 5:43 | |||||||
7 | Gabriel Rouhani | Jr | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN | 16:47 | 5:44 | |||||||
8 | Jefferey Hara | Sr | BELLARMINE CP | 16:51 | 5:45 | |||||||
9 | Ryan Hosokawa | Jr | ALAMEDA | 16:53 | 5:46 | |||||||
10 | Matt Whitman | Sr | Las Lomas | 16:55 | 5:46 | 1/17 | 8/24 | 5/25 | ||||
11 | Bryan Heng | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 17:01 | 5:48 | |||||||
12 | Chase Galbraith | Sr | WILL C. WOOD | 17:01 | 5:48 | |||||||
13 | Matthew Clem | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 17:01 | 5:48 | |||||||
14 | Elias Masri | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 17:06 | 5:50 | |||||||
15 | Kunal Bhatia | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 17:07 | 5:51 | |||||||
16 | David Pagan | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 17:10 | 5:52 | |||||||
17 | Andrew Liu | Sr | ALAMEDA | 17:13 | 5:53 | |||||||
18 | Brandon Toy | Sr | BELLARMINE CP | 17:16 | 5:54 | |||||||
19 | Vishant Iyer | Sr | BELLARMINE CP | 17:17 | 5:54 | |||||||
20 | Matthew Fernando | Sr | JUNIPERO SERRA | 17:17 | 5:54 | |||||||
21 | Andrew Ramirez | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 17:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
22 | Kyle Nguyen | Jr | MILLS | 17:23 | 5:56 | |||||||
23 | Kevin Sedayao | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 17:25 | 5:57 | |||||||
24 | Jared O'Shaughnessy | Sr | Las Lomas | 17:27 | 5:57 | 2/17 | 9/24 | 3/22 | ||||
25 | Blake Chellew | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 17:27 | 5:57 | |||||||
26 | Nate Marfil | So | WILL C. WOOD | 17:31 | 5:59 | |||||||
27 | Chris Yancey | Sr | JUNIPERO SERRA | 17:35 | 6:00 | |||||||
28 | Alek Podkin | Sr | WILL C. WOOD | 17:35 | 6:00 | |||||||
29 | Jonny Lee | Jr | PALO ALTO | 17:37 | 6:01 | |||||||
30 | Ramon Gomez | Sr | BELLARMINE CP | 17:37 | 6:01 | |||||||
31 | Pranay Lolabattu | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 17:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
32 | Ethan Johnson | Sr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 17:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
33 | Franklin Rice | Sr | CARLMONT | 17:42 | 6:02 | |||||||
34 | Brandon Archbold | Sr | JUNIPERO SERRA | 17:44 | 6:03 | |||||||
35 | Danny Robles | Jr | HUGHSON UNION | 17:44 | 6:03 | |||||||
36 | Landon Guzman | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 17:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
37 | Chris Lanoie | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 17:46 | 6:04 | |||||||
38 | Zachariah Eme | Fr | LIVERMORE | 17:47 | 6:04 | |||||||
39 | Ryan Fino | Fr | WILL C. WOOD | 17:49 | 6:05 | |||||||
40 | Glenn Mcdonell | Jr | JUNIPERO SERRA | 17:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
41 | Bodhi Drinkard | So | WILL C. WOOD | 17:51 | 6:06 | |||||||
42 | Nick Holterman | Jr | CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA | 17:53 | 6:06 | |||||||
43 | Kaizad Taraporevala | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 17:56 | 6:07 | |||||||
44 | Justin Smith | Jr | WILL C. WOOD | 17:56 | 6:07 | |||||||
45 | Charles Manchester | Sr | BELLARMINE CP | 17:56 | 6:07 | |||||||
46 | Eliot Wilde | Sr | BELLARMINE CP | 18:00 | 6:09 | |||||||
47 | Vincent Rizzo | Jr | LIVERMORE | 18:05 | 6:10 | |||||||
48 | Spencer Wu | Sr | MILLS | 18:06 | 6:11 | |||||||
49 | Adam Stoyer | Jr | LIVERMORE | 18:10 | 6:12 | |||||||
50 | Henry Kwock | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 18:11 | 6:12 | |||||||
51 | Angel Lopez | Jr | WILL C. WOOD | 18:11 | 6:12 | |||||||
52 | Scott Yamada | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 18:11 | 6:12 | |||||||
53 | Martin Bailey | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 18:11 | 6:12 | |||||||
54 | Sebastian Witthoeft | Jr | LIVERMORE | 18:11 | 6:12 | |||||||
55 | Arun Ulagappan | Jr | Las Lomas | 18:13 | 6:13 | 3/17 | 10/24 | 6/20 | ||||
56 | Avi Vadlamudi | WILL C. WOOD | 18:13 | 6:13 | ||||||||
57 | David Tang | Jr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 18:16 | 6:14 | |||||||
58 | John Coyle | So | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) | 18:17 | 6:14 | |||||||
59 | Will Antes | Sr | BELLARMINE CP | 18:17 | 6:14 | |||||||
60 | Joaquin Gomez | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 18:17 | 6:14 | |||||||
61 | Carlos Irias | Jr | JOHN A. O'CONNELL TE | 18:19 | 6:15 | |||||||
62 | Niki Lonberg | Jr | CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA | 18:19 | 6:15 | |||||||
63 | Sean Luna | Sr | CARLMONT | 18:20 | 6:15 | |||||||
64 | Sam Sauerhaft | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 18:21 | 6:16 | |||||||
65 | Kwate Quartey | Jr | CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA | 18:21 | 6:16 | |||||||
66 | Peter Nguyen | Sr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 18:22 | 6:16 | |||||||
67 | Michael Jervis | Sr | Las Lomas | 18:24 | 6:17 | 4/17 | 11/24 | 6/16 | ||||
68 | Hector Martinez | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 18:25 | 6:17 | |||||||
69 | Connor Laughlin | Jr | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN | 18:26 | 6:17 | |||||||
70 | Lucas Pham | Sr | LIVERMORE | 18:28 | 6:18 | |||||||
71 | Connor Campi | Sr | Las Lomas | 18:30 | 6:19 | 5/17 | 12/24 | 5/16 | ||||
72 | Nicholas O'dea | Jr | Las Lomas | 18:31 | 6:19 | 6/17 | 13/24 | 3/12 | ||||
73 | Justin Nolan | Sr | Las Lomas | 18:33 | 6:20 | 7/17 | 14/24 | 3/11 | ||||
74 | Ian Lang | Sr | BELLARMINE CP | 18:33 | 6:20 | |||||||
75 | Steve Esmay | Sr | Las Lomas | 18:35 | 6:21 | 8/17 | 15/24 | 3/10 | ||||
76 | Benson Xu | Jr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 18:38 | 6:22 | |||||||
77 | Jonathan Chan | Sr | ALAMEDA | 18:40 | 6:22 | |||||||
78 | Peter Debrine | Sr | BELLARMINE CP | 18:44 | 6:24 | |||||||
79 | Alex Li | Jr | ARAGON | 18:48 | 6:25 | |||||||
80 | Ardis Lu | Jr | MILLS | 18:48 | 6:25 | |||||||
81 | Benjamin Chou | Jr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 18:49 | 6:25 | |||||||
82 | Jim Huttlinger | Sr | BELLARMINE CP | 18:53 | 6:27 | |||||||
83 | August Uffelman | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 18:53 | 6:27 | |||||||
84 | Mike Maniglia | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 18:55 | 6:27 | |||||||
85 | Aaron Miner | Jr | HENRY M. GUNN | 19:03 | 6:30 | |||||||
86 | Raymond Felix | Sr | SALESIAN (RICHMOND) | 19:06 | 6:31 | |||||||
87 | Varun Narayan | Jr | HENRY M. GUNN | 19:07 | 6:31 | |||||||
88 | Christian Carlson | Jr | ARAGON | 19:09 | 6:32 | |||||||
89 | Sean Fang | Jr | JUNIPERO SERRA | 19:10 | 6:32 | |||||||
90 | John Esteban | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 19:13 | 6:34 | |||||||
91 | Riley Seitz | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 19:16 | 6:35 | |||||||
92 | Paolo Zialcita | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 19:22 | 6:37 | |||||||
93 | Matthew Savage | Jr | ARAGON | 19:24 | 6:37 | |||||||
94 | Chris Chow | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 19:25 | 6:38 | |||||||
95 | Abraham Cheung | Jr | MILLS | 19:27 | 6:38 | |||||||
96 | Grant Otewalt | Sr | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 19:32 | 6:40 | |||||||
97 | Christian Bahrami | Jr | Las Lomas | 19:33 | 6:40 | 9/17 | 16/24 | 2/9 | ||||
98 | Jackson Calbreath | Jr | HUGHSON UNION | 19:34 | 6:41 | |||||||
99 | Gavin Baker | Jr | HENRY M. GUNN | 19:35 | 6:41 | |||||||
100 | Matthew Hymes | Sr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 19:39 | 6:42 | |||||||
101 | Matt Balboni | Sr | BELLARMINE CP | 19:40 | 6:43 | |||||||
102 | Gordon Barrows | Sr | JUNIPERO SERRA | 19:41 | 6:43 | |||||||
103 | Colin Whitney | Sr | BELLARMINE CP | 19:45 | 6:44 | |||||||
104 | Drake Mckee | So | WILL C. WOOD | 19:46 | 6:45 | |||||||
105 | Joaquin Munoz | Jr | Las Lomas | 19:48 | 6:45 | 10/17 | 17/24 | 2/8 | ||||
106 | Ethan Ha | Jr | LIVERMORE | 19:49 | 6:46 | |||||||
107 | William Barnett | So | HENRY M. GUNN | 19:49 | 6:46 | |||||||
108 | Ricky Garcia | Fr | WILL C. WOOD | 19:51 | 6:46 | |||||||
109 | Raul Olvera | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 19:51 | 6:46 | |||||||
110 | Davis Hamilton | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 19:54 | 6:48 | |||||||
111 | William Newcomb | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 19:56 | 6:48 | |||||||
112 | Alvin Chan | Jr | MILLS | 19:56 | 6:48 | |||||||
113 | Makinnon Baugh | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 19:56 | 6:48 | |||||||
114 | Lorenzo Lynberg | Sr | BELLARMINE CP | 19:57 | 6:49 | |||||||
115 | Hans Gementara | Sr | MILLS | 19:58 | 6:49 | |||||||
116 | Dylan Kreisman | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 19:59 | 6:49 | |||||||
117 | Emil Ernstrom | Jr | PALO ALTO | 20:00 | 6:50 | |||||||
118 | Gabe Newman | Sr | Las Lomas | 20:00 | 6:50 | 11/17 | 18/24 | 2/5 | ||||
119 | Joseph Villarreal | Jr | LIVERMORE | 20:02 | 6:50 | |||||||
120 | Briham Gonzalez | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 20:04 | 6:51 | |||||||
121 | Nathan Hui | Fr | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) | 20:06 | 6:52 | |||||||
122 | Devon Sankey | Sr | SALESIAN (RICHMOND) | 20:08 | 6:52 | |||||||
123 | Alex Bonds | Sr | SALESIAN (RICHMOND) | 20:10 | 6:53 | |||||||
125 | Praveen Das | Jr | MILLS | 20:11 | 6:53 | |||||||
126 | Robert Alexander | Fr | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) | 20:13 | 6:54 | |||||||
127 | Peter Hall | Jr | SALESIAN (RICHMOND) | 20:14 | 6:54 | |||||||
128 | Elijah Tolentino | Sr | STUART HALL | 20:19 | 6:56 | |||||||
129 | Alex Pell | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 20:21 | 6:57 | |||||||
130 | Ethan Canton | Sr | ARAGON | 20:23 | 6:57 | |||||||
131 | Tennyson Guo | Sr | MILLS | 20:24 | 6:58 | |||||||
132 | Nasser Saleh | Sr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 20:24 | 6:58 | |||||||
133 | Brandon Leong | Sr | STUART HALL | 20:26 | 6:58 | |||||||
134 | Kenton Shimozaki | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 20:26 | 6:58 | |||||||
135 | Christian Theodossy | Jr | Las Lomas | 20:27 | 6:59 | 12/17 | 19/24 | 2/4 | ||||
136 | Louis Bulivant | Jr | STUART HALL | 20:28 | 6:59 | |||||||
137 | Jeremy Huynh | Jr | STUART HALL | 20:30 | 7:00 | |||||||
138 | Casey O'neil | Jr | SALESIAN (RICHMOND) | 20:31 | 7:00 | |||||||
139 | Charlie O'connell | Jr | STUART HALL | 20:32 | 7:00 | |||||||
140 | Aaron Cassini | Jr | PALO ALTO | 20:33 | 7:01 | |||||||
141 | Brendon Barrows | Sr | JUNIPERO SERRA | 20:35 | 7:02 | |||||||
142 | Jake Klepper | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 20:35 | 7:02 | |||||||
143 | Brandon Machado | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 20:36 | 7:02 | |||||||
144 | Lance Miranda | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 20:38 | 7:03 | |||||||
145 | Edwards Tristan | Jr | HUGHSON UNION | 20:39 | 7:03 | |||||||
146 | Brandon Joa | Sr | STUART HALL | 20:41 | 7:04 | |||||||
147 | Carter Evans | Jr | STUART HALL | 20:41 | 7:04 | |||||||
148 | Steaven Baldoza | Sr | STUART HALL | 20:47 | 7:06 | |||||||
149 | Jackie Chen | Jr | MILLS | 20:49 | 7:06 | |||||||
150 | Judson Rogers | Sr | Las Lomas | 20:52 | 7:07 | 13/17 | 20/24 | 2/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
151 | Darrien Etter | Jr | SALESIAN (RICHMOND) | 20:54 | 7:08 | |||||||
152 | Matt Aredo | Sr | JUNIPERO SERRA | 20:57 | 7:09 | |||||||
153 | Benjamin Allen | Jr | Las Lomas | 20:58 | 7:09 | 14/17 | 21/24 | 2/3 | ||||
154 | Robby Leano | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 20:58 | 7:09 | |||||||
155 | Gun Nakdaeng | Jr | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 20:58 | 7:09 | |||||||
156 | Jonathan Chen | Sr | MILLS | 21:03 | 7:11 | |||||||
157 | Joshua Hodge | Fr | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) | 21:05 | 7:12 | |||||||
158 | David Orellana | Jr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 21:07 | 7:12 | |||||||
159 | Ethan Tom | Jr | STUART HALL | 21:07 | 7:12 | |||||||
160 | Mikey Carroll | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 21:10 | 7:13 | |||||||
161 | Michael Richie | So | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) | 21:11 | 7:14 | |||||||
162 | Andy Kang | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 21:12 | 7:14 | |||||||
163 | Sehoon Bang | Sr | MILLS | 21:15 | 7:15 | |||||||
164 | Nicholas Steele | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 21:15 | 7:15 | |||||||
165 | Calvin Lieu | Jr | PHILIP & SALA BURTON | 21:18 | 7:16 | |||||||
166 | Kenan Mathews | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 21:20 | 7:17 | |||||||
167 | Marcel Larrartc | Jr | JUNIPERO SERRA | 21:26 | 7:19 | |||||||
168 | Andrew Beasley | Jr | SALESIAN (RICHMOND) | 21:29 | 7:20 | |||||||
169 | Nicholas Sousa | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 21:29 | 7:20 | |||||||
170 | Austin Woo | Jr | STUART HALL | 21:30 | 7:20 | |||||||
171 | Alex Xue | Jr | MILLS | 21:33 | 7:21 | |||||||
172 | Zack Kurtovich | Fr | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) | 21:37 | 7:23 | |||||||
173 | Michael Otto | Sr | BELLARMINE CP | 21:39 | 7:23 | |||||||
174 | Nial Dewitt | Jr | JUNIPERO SERRA | 21:42 | 7:24 | |||||||
175 | Austin Wisherop | Jr | SALESIAN (RICHMOND) | 21:45 | 7:25 | |||||||
176 | Eric Pang | Jr | MILLS | 21:52 | 7:28 | |||||||
177 | Brian Lee | Jr | MILLS | 21:53 | 7:28 | |||||||
178 | Mason Donabedian | Jr | HUGHSON UNION | 21:55 | 7:29 | |||||||
179 | Will Coughlan | Sr | JUNIPERO SERRA | 21:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
180 | Fermin Uribe | Sr | WILL C. WOOD | 21:58 | 7:30 | |||||||
181 | Connor Klitgaard | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 22:00 | 7:31 | |||||||
182 | Rodger Pang | Sr | Las Lomas | 22:12 | 7:35 | 15/17 | 22/24 | 2/3 | ||||
183 | Brandon Cross | Sr | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 22:13 | 7:35 | |||||||
184 | Bryan Lee | CARLMONT | 22:17 | 7:36 | ||||||||
185 | Matt Greene | Jr | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 22:31 | 7:41 | |||||||
186 | Ben Evans | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 22:35 | 7:42 | |||||||
187 | Andrew Sullivan | Sr | BELLARMINE CP | 22:35 | 7:42 | |||||||
188 | Dustin Horse | Jr | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 22:36 | 7:43 | |||||||
189 | Ryan Wong | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 22:37 | 7:43 | |||||||
190 | Osmond Hung | So | MILLS | 22:44 | 7:46 | |||||||
191 | David Diba | Jr | ARAGON | 22:48 | 7:47 | |||||||
192 | Steven Uehara | Sr | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 22:49 | 7:47 | |||||||
193 | Yukio Soga | Jr | Las Lomas | 22:50 | 7:48 | 16/17 | 23/24 | 2/3 | ||||
194 | Michael Konopelski | Sr | Las Lomas | 22:58 | 7:50 | 17/17 | 24/24 | 2/3 | ||||
195 | Cailean Demmon | Sr | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) | 23:01 | 7:51 | |||||||
196 | Kyle Sandvick | Sr | BELLARMINE CP | 23:22 | 7:58 | |||||||
197 | Daniel Paredes | Jr | JOHN A. O'CONNELL TE | 23:32 | 8:02 | |||||||
198 | Avdeep Mahli | Jr | WILL C. WOOD | 23:43 | 8:06 | |||||||
199 | Anthony Madrigal | Jr | HUGHSON UNION | 23:56 | 8:10 | |||||||
200 | Jimfry Lin | Jr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 24:02 | 8:12 | |||||||
201 | Justin Stewart | So | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) | 24:06 | 8:14 | |||||||
202 | Quinn Nelson | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 24:07 | 8:14 | |||||||
203 | Brian Liu | Sr | MILLS | 24:33 | 8:23 | |||||||
204 | Alfonso Favila-hernandez | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 24:45 | 8:27 | |||||||
205 | Brandon Lee | Fr | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) | 25:24 | 8:40 | |||||||
206 | Bill Lewis | Sr | BELLARMINE CP | 26:13 | 8:57 | |||||||
207 | Mayank Srivastava | Sr | PROSPECT | 26:15 | 8:58 | |||||||
208 | Alex Ma | Sr | MILLS | 27:21 | 9:20 | |||||||
209 | Ryan Pugh | Jr | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 27:48 | 9:29 | |||||||
210 | Morgan Friedrich | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 30:00 | 10:14 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELLARMINE CP 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:52 |
81:33 16:19 5:34 |
16 | Josh Pleva Sr 15:54 5:26 1 |
Nico Filip-sanchez Jr 16:10 5:31 2 |
Prajay Lolabattu Jr 16:18 5:34 3 |
Ryan Menees Jr 16:25 5:36 4 |
Mason Critchfield Fr 16:46 5:43 6 |
Jefferey Hara Sr 16:51 5:45 7 |
Bryan Heng Jr 17:01 5:48 9 |
2 | WILL C. WOOD 4-3-2-2-2 Gap: 0:50 |
87:47 17:33 6:00 |
86 | Chase Galbraith Sr 17:01 5:48 10 |
Nate Marfil So 17:31 5:59 14 |
Alek Podkin Sr 17:35 6:00 16 |
Ryan Fino Fr 17:49 6:05 22 |
Bodhi Drinkard So 17:51 6:06 24 |
Justin Smith Jr 17:56 6:07 26 |
Angel Lopez Jr 18:11 6:12 31 |
3 | JUNIPERO SERRA 5-4-3-3-3 Gap: 1:53 |
89:36 17:55 6:07 |
120 | Matthew Fernando Sr 17:17 5:54 11 |
Chris Yancey Sr 17:35 6:00 15 |
Brandon Archbold Sr 17:44 6:03 18 |
Glenn Mcdonell Jr 17:50 6:05 23 |
Sean Fang Jr 19:10 6:32 53 |
Gordon Barrows Sr 19:41 6:43 60 |
Brendon Barrows Sr 20:35 7:02 83 |
4 | Las Lomas 3-2-4-4-4 Gap: 1:35 |
89:29 17:54 6:06 |
137 | Matt Whitman Sr 16:55 5:46 8 |
Jared O'Shaughnessy Sr 17:27 5:57 13 |
Arun Ulagappan Jr 18:13 6:13 34 |
Michael Jervis Sr 18:24 6:17 40 |
Connor Campi Sr 18:30 6:19 42 |
Nicholas O'dea Jr 18:31 6:19 43 |
Justin Nolan Sr 18:33 6:20 44 |
5 | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) 7-5-5-5-5 Gap: 0:41 |
90:16 18:03 6:10 |
145 | Ethan Johnson Sr 17:41 6:02 17 |
Landon Guzman Jr 17:45 6:03 20 |
Scott Yamada Jr 18:11 6:12 32 |
Joaquin Gomez Jr 18:17 6:14 37 |
Peter Nguyen Sr 18:22 6:16 39 |
Matthew Hymes Sr 19:39 6:42 59 |
Raul Olvera Jr 19:51 6:46 63 |
6 | LIVERMORE 9-7-6-6-6 Gap: 0:41 |
90:41 18:08 6:11 |
151 | Zachariah Eme Fr 17:47 6:04 21 |
Vincent Rizzo Jr 18:05 6:10 27 |
Adam Stoyer Jr 18:10 6:12 29 |
Sebastian Witthoeft Jr 18:11 6:12 33 |
Lucas Pham Sr 18:28 6:18 41 |
Ethan Ha Jr 19:49 6:46 61 |
Joseph Villarreal Jr 20:02 6:50 68 |
7 | MILLS 6-6-7-7-7 Gap: 2:33 |
93:40 18:44 6:24 |
206 | Kyle Nguyen Jr 17:23 5:56 12 |
Spencer Wu Sr 18:06 6:11 28 |
Ardis Lu Jr 18:48 6:25 47 |
Abraham Cheung Jr 19:27 6:38 55 |
Alvin Chan Jr 19:56 6:48 64 |
Hans Gementara Sr 19:58 6:49 66 |
Praveen Das Jr 20:11 6:53 73 |
8 | LOS ALTOS 10-9-8-8-8 Gap: 2:03 |
94:23 18:53 6:27 |
225 | Kaizad Taraporevala Jr 17:56 6:07 25 |
Henry Kwock Jr 18:11 6:12 30 |
Sam Sauerhaft Jr 18:21 6:16 38 |
Makinnon Baugh Jr 19:56 6:48 65 |
Dylan Kreisman Jr 19:59 6:49 67 |
Briham Gonzalez Jr 20:04 6:51 69 |
Jake Klepper Jr 20:35 7:02 84 |
8 | HENRY M. GUNN 2-8-9-9-8 Gap: 3:04 |
94:19 18:52 6:26 |
225 | Romain Hardy Jr 16:45 5:43 5 |
Aaron Miner Jr 19:03 6:30 49 |
Varun Narayan Jr 19:07 6:31 51 |
Gavin Baker Jr 19:35 6:41 58 |
William Barnett So 19:49 6:46 62 |
||
10 | GEORGE WASHINGTON 11-11-10-10-10 Gap: 5:46 |
100:52 20:10 6:53 |
321 | David Tang Jr 18:16 6:14 35 |
Benson Xu Jr 18:38 6:22 45 |
Benjamin Chou Jr 18:49 6:25 48 |
David Orellana Jr 21:07 7:12 91 |
Jimfry Lin Jr 24:02 8:12 102 |
||
11 | ARAGON 13-12-11-11-11 Gap: 4:00 |
100:32 20:06 6:52 |
327 | Alex Li Jr 18:48 6:25 46 |
Christian Carlson Jr 19:09 6:32 52 |
Matthew Savage Jr 19:24 6:37 54 |
Ethan Canton Sr 20:23 6:57 77 |
David Diba Jr 22:48 7:47 98 |
||
12 | SALESIAN (RICHMOND) 14-14-14-13-12 Gap: 1:25 |
100:09 20:02 6:50 |
349 | Raymond Felix Sr 19:06 6:31 50 |
Devon Sankey Sr 20:08 6:52 71 |
Alex Bonds Sr 20:10 6:53 72 |
Peter Hall Jr 20:14 6:54 75 |
Casey O'neil Jr 20:31 7:00 81 |
Darrien Etter Jr 20:54 7:08 88 |
Andrew Beasley Jr 21:29 7:20 93 |
13 | HUGHSON UNION 8-10-12-12-13 Gap: 6:12 |
103:48 20:46 7:05 |
357 | Danny Robles Jr 17:44 6:03 19 |
Jackson Calbreath Jr 19:34 6:41 57 |
Edwards Tristan Jr 20:39 7:03 85 |
Mason Donabedian Jr 21:55 7:29 95 |
Anthony Madrigal Jr 23:56 8:10 101 |
||
14 | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) 12-13-13-14-14 Gap: 2:54 |
100:52 20:10 6:53 |
362 | John Coyle So 18:17 6:14 36 |
Nathan Hui Fr 20:06 6:52 70 |
Robert Alexander Fr 20:13 6:54 74 |
Joshua Hodge Fr 21:05 7:12 90 |
Michael Richie So 21:11 7:14 92 |
Zack Kurtovich Fr 21:37 7:23 94 |
Cailean Demmon Sr 23:01 7:51 100 |
15 | STUART HALL 16-16-15-15-15 Gap: 0:13 |
102:15 20:27 6:59 |
395 | Elijah Tolentino Sr 20:19 6:56 76 |
Brandon Leong Sr 20:26 6:58 78 |
Louis Bulivant Jr 20:28 6:59 79 |
Jeremy Huynh Jr 20:30 7:00 80 |
Charlie O'connell Jr 20:32 7:00 82 |
Brandon Joa Sr 20:41 7:04 86 |
Carter Evans Jr 20:41 7:04 87 |
16 | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) 15-15-16-16-16 Gap: 3:17 |
108:03 21:37 7:23 |
437 | Grant Otewalt Sr 19:32 6:40 56 |
Gun Nakdaeng Jr 20:58 7:09 89 |
Brandon Cross Sr 22:13 7:35 96 |
Matt Greene Jr 22:31 7:41 97 |
Steven Uehara Sr 22:49 7:47 99 |
Ryan Pugh Jr 27:48 9:29 103 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELLARMINE CP 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:16 |
85:06 17:01 5:49 |
15 | Jefferey Hara Sr 16:51 5:45 1 |
Bryan Heng Jr 17:01 5:48 2 |
Matthew Clem Jr 17:01 5:48 3 |
Elias Masri Jr 17:06 5:50 4 |
Kunal Bhatia Jr 17:07 5:51 5 |
David Pagan Jr 17:10 5:52 6 |
Brandon Toy Sr 17:16 5:54 7 |
2 | WILL C. WOOD 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:55 |
93:57 18:47 6:25 |
63 | Justin Smith Jr 17:56 6:07 8 |
Angel Lopez Jr 18:11 6:12 9 |
Avi Vadlamudi - 18:13 6:13 10 |
Drake Mckee So 19:46 6:45 17 |
Ricky Garcia Fr 19:51 6:46 19 |
Fermin Uribe Sr 21:58 7:30 45 |
Avdeep Mahli Jr 23:43 8:06 48 |
3 | Las Lomas 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:17 |
95:00 19:00 6:29 |
68 | Nicholas O'dea Jr 18:31 6:19 11 |
Justin Nolan Sr 18:33 6:20 12 |
Steve Esmay Sr 18:35 6:21 13 |
Christian Bahrami Jr 19:33 6:40 14 |
Joaquin Munoz Jr 19:48 6:45 18 |
Gabe Newman Sr 20:00 6:50 22 |
Christian Theodossy Jr 20:27 6:59 28 |
4 | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 5:06 |
105:05 21:01 7:10 |
137 | Matthew Hymes Sr 19:39 6:42 15 |
Raul Olvera Jr 19:51 6:46 20 |
Nasser Saleh Sr 20:24 6:58 26 |
Kenton Shimozaki Jr 20:26 6:58 27 |
Alfonso Favila-hernandez Jr 24:45 8:27 49 |
||
5 | MILLS 6-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:05 |
102:25 20:29 6:59 |
140 | Hans Gementara Sr 19:58 6:49 21 |
Praveen Das Jr 20:11 6:53 24 |
Tennyson Guo Sr 20:24 6:58 25 |
Jackie Chen Jr 20:49 7:06 34 |
Jonathan Chen Sr 21:03 7:11 36 |
Sehoon Bang Sr 21:15 7:15 39 |
Alex Xue Jr 21:33 7:21 42 |
6 | JUNIPERO SERRA 5-5-6-6-6 Gap: 2:01 |
104:21 20:52 7:07 |
163 | Gordon Barrows Sr 19:41 6:43 16 |
Brendon Barrows Sr 20:35 7:02 29 |
Matt Aredo Sr 20:57 7:09 35 |
Marcel Larrartc Jr 21:26 7:19 40 |
Nial Dewitt Jr 21:42 7:24 43 |
Will Coughlan Sr 21:57 7:29 44 |
|
7 | STUART HALL 8-8-8-7-7 Gap: 0:49 |
104:46 20:57 7:09 |
174 | Brandon Joa Sr 20:41 7:04 31 |
Carter Evans Jr 20:41 7:04 32 |
Steaven Baldoza Sr 20:47 7:06 33 |
Ethan Tom Jr 21:07 7:12 37 |
Austin Woo Jr 21:30 7:20 41 |
||
8 | LOS ALTOS 7-7-7-8-8 Gap: 2:33 |
107:03 21:25 7:18 |
184 | Briham Gonzalez Jr 20:04 6:51 23 |
Jake Klepper Jr 20:35 7:02 30 |
Andy Kang Jr 21:12 7:14 38 |
Ben Evans Jr 22:35 7:42 46 |
Ryan Wong Jr 22:37 7:43 47 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELLARMINE CP 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:15 |
86:27 17:17 5:54 |
15 | David Pagan Jr 17:10 5:52 1 |
Brandon Toy Sr 17:16 5:54 2 |
Vishant Iyer Sr 17:17 5:54 3 |
Andrew Ramirez Jr 17:19 5:55 4 |
Kevin Sedayao Jr 17:25 5:57 5 |
Blake Chellew Jr 17:27 5:57 6 |
Ramon Gomez Sr 17:37 6:01 7 |
2 | Las Lomas 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:12 |
104:29 20:54 7:08 |
54 | Gabe Newman Sr 20:00 6:50 8 |
Christian Theodossy Jr 20:27 6:59 9 |
Judson Rogers Sr 20:52 7:07 10 |
Benjamin Allen Jr 20:58 7:09 11 |
Rodger Pang Sr 22:12 7:35 16 |
Yukio Soga Jr 22:50 7:48 18 |
Michael Konopelski Sr 22:58 7:50 19 |
3 | MILLS 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:29 |
109:17 21:51 7:28 |
71 | Sehoon Bang Sr 21:15 7:15 12 |
Alex Xue Jr 21:33 7:21 13 |
Eric Pang Jr 21:52 7:28 14 |
Brian Lee Jr 21:53 7:28 15 |
Osmond Hung So 22:44 7:46 17 |
Brian Liu Sr 24:33 8:23 20 |
Alex Ma Sr 27:21 9:20 21 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ewan Bradley | Fr | Las Lomas | 12:50 | 6:02 | 1/18 | 1/37 | 1/24 | ||||
2 | Nick Hollister | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 12:54 | 6:03 | |||||||
3 | Hunter Jamison | Fr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 13:00 | 6:06 | |||||||
4 | Rohan Depuy | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 13:07 | 6:09 | |||||||
5 | Max Colbert | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 13:08 | 6:10 | |||||||
6 | Spencer Corbett | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 13:09 | 6:10 | |||||||
7 | Peter Love | Fr | TOKAY | 13:10 | 6:11 | |||||||
8 | Mario Machuca | Fr | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 13:16 | 6:14 | |||||||
9 | Sam Bruckner | Fr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 13:17 | 6:14 | |||||||
10 | Scott Bowers | Fr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 13:20 | 6:16 | |||||||
11 | Tim Lipps | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 13:21 | 6:16 | |||||||
12 | Aldo Perez | Fr | TOKAY | 13:23 | 6:17 | |||||||
13 | Kris Churton | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 13:25 | 6:18 | |||||||
14 | Angel Rosas | Fr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 13:25 | 6:18 | |||||||
15 | Volney Spalding | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 13:26 | 6:18 | |||||||
16 | Joatan Bar | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 13:27 | 6:19 | |||||||
17 | Patrick Donoghue | Fr | Las Lomas | 13:28 | 6:19 | 2/18 | 8/37 | 6/23 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
18 | Roman Franzia | Fr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 13:33 | 6:22 | |||||||
19 | Rafael Rojel | Fr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 13:34 | 6:22 | |||||||
20 | Jordan Miller | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 13:36 | 6:23 | |||||||
21 | Ian Stanko | Fr | Las Lomas | 13:36 | 6:23 | 3/18 | 9/37 | 4/22 | ||||
22 | Louis Roach | Fr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 13:37 | 6:24 | |||||||
23 | Jack Rutherford | Fr | STUART HALL | 13:39 | 6:25 | |||||||
24 | Levi Severson | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 13:39 | 6:25 | |||||||
25 | Fernando Alcantara | Fr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 13:43 | 6:26 | |||||||
26 | Douglas Francovich | Fr | TOKAY | 13:43 | 6:26 | |||||||
27 | Kyle Cappo | Fr | Las Lomas | 13:44 | 6:27 | 4/18 | 10/37 | 3/17 | ||||
28 | Alec Jamosmos | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 13:45 | 6:27 | |||||||
29 | Alan Beilin | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 13:49 | 6:29 | |||||||
30 | Josh Dykzeul | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 13:50 | 6:30 | |||||||
31 | Nizar Sweileh | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 13:50 | 6:30 | |||||||
32 | Spencer Montague Alamin | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 13:51 | 6:30 | |||||||
33 | Ryan Rabena | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 13:52 | 6:31 | |||||||
34 | Denali Wilson | Fr | CARLMONT | 13:54 | 6:32 | |||||||
35 | Tommy Bohoc | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 13:55 | 6:32 | |||||||
36 | Unknown | MENLO-ATHERTON | 13:56 | 6:32 | ||||||||
37 | Anton Matusof | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 13:57 | 6:33 | |||||||
38 | Harry Miller | Fr | Las Lomas | 13:58 | 6:33 | 5/18 | 11/37 | 4/12 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
39 | Anthony Reynold | Fr | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN | 14:01 | 6:35 | |||||||
40 | Evan Tinker | Fr | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 14:02 | 6:35 | |||||||
41 | Ian Cranfield | Fr | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN | 14:03 | 6:36 | |||||||
42 | Patrick Dilworth | Fr | STUART HALL | 14:04 | 6:36 | |||||||
43 | Austin Simpson | Fr | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 14:05 | 6:37 | |||||||
44 | Cameron King | Fr | TOKAY | 14:08 | 6:38 | |||||||
45 | Joseph Castellanos | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 14:09 | 6:39 | |||||||
46 | Justin Ramos | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 14:12 | 6:40 | |||||||
47 | Lucas Lepinard | Fr | URBAN SCHOOL OF SF | 14:13 | 6:40 | |||||||
48 | Sam Reilly | Fr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 14:14 | 6:41 | |||||||
49 | Kevin Oliva | Fr | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN | 14:15 | 6:41 | |||||||
50 | Grant Dunaway | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 14:17 | 6:42 | |||||||
51 | Charlie Deffner | Fr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 14:20 | 6:44 | |||||||
52 | Christian Davidson | Fr | Las Lomas | 14:22 | 6:45 | 6/18 | 16/37 | 4/10 | ||||
53 | Bradley Gonsalves | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 14:24 | 6:46 | |||||||
54 | Austin Dai | Fr | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 14:27 | 6:47 | |||||||
55 | Zeth Leonhardt | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 14:32 | 6:49 | |||||||
56 | Steven Ciulla | Fr | URBAN SCHOOL OF SF | 14:35 | 6:51 | |||||||
57 | Yoel Park | Fr | PROSPECT | 14:37 | 6:52 | |||||||
58 | Eric Szymkowski | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:38 | 6:52 | |||||||
59 | Nick Sanders | Fr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 14:41 | 6:54 | |||||||
60 | Matt Bertha | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 14:42 | 6:54 | |||||||
61 | Connor Siri | Fr | Las Lomas | 14:43 | 6:55 | 7/18 | 17/37 | 3/9 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
62 | Benjamin Mann | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 14:43 | 6:55 | |||||||
63 | Nicholas Scopazzi | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:44 | 6:55 | |||||||
64 | Paolo Godcharles | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:46 | 6:56 | |||||||
65 | Jaymie Jackson | Fr | HUGHSON UNION | 14:48 | 6:57 | |||||||
66 | Benjamin Guidi | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 14:49 | 6:57 | |||||||
67 | Matthew Gee | Fr | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN | 14:49 | 6:57 | |||||||
68 | Kyle Dunn | Fr | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 14:49 | 6:57 | |||||||
69 | Soren Eldemir | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 14:50 | 6:58 | |||||||
70 | Zachary Mendoza | Fr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 14:51 | 6:58 | |||||||
71 | Thomas Henri | Fr | Las Lomas | 14:52 | 6:59 | 8/18 | 19/37 | 3/9 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
72 | Logan Alcosiba | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 14:52 | 6:59 | |||||||
73 | Brian Biewer | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 14:54 | 7:00 | |||||||
74 | Grant Schirle | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 14:57 | 7:01 | |||||||
75 | Matt Moyer | Fr | CARLMONT | 14:57 | 7:01 | |||||||
76 | Brandon Bichayda | Fr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 14:58 | 7:02 | |||||||
77 | Liam McCormick | Fr | Las Lomas | 14:58 | 7:02 | 9/18 | 20/37 | 3/7 | ||||
78 | Alexander Paras | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 14:59 | 7:02 | |||||||
79 | Ian Weeks | Fr | Las Lomas | 15:00 | 7:03 | 10/18 | 21/37 | 2/7 | ||||
80 | Sam Harty | Fr | STUART HALL | 15:00 | 7:03 | |||||||
81 | Kieran Manning | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 15:03 | 7:04 | |||||||
82 | Tommy Bolanos | Fr | TOKAY | 15:03 | 7:04 | |||||||
83 | Andrew Yates | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:03 | 7:04 | |||||||
84 | Eric Moeller | Fr | Las Lomas | 15:04 | 7:04 | 11/18 | 22/37 | 2/6 | ||||
85 | Nathan Dejan | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 15:05 | 7:05 | |||||||
86 | Anders Eckburg | Fr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 15:05 | 7:05 | |||||||
87 | Brandon Paulson | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:07 | 7:06 | |||||||
88 | Daniel Malkary | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:13 | 7:09 | |||||||
89 | Andrew Shaw | Fr | TOKAY | 15:13 | 7:09 | |||||||
90 | Grant Darling | Fr | Las Lomas | 15:14 | 7:09 | 12/18 | 23/37 | 2/5 | ||||
91 | Seth Donaldson | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 15:14 | 7:09 | |||||||
92 | Malachy Costigan | Fr | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN | 15:16 | 7:10 | |||||||
93 | Max Prichard | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:17 | 7:11 | |||||||
94 | Reily Cannon | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 15:19 | 7:11 | |||||||
95 | Anthony Alessandria | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 15:19 | 7:11 | |||||||
96 | Julian Brastow | Fr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 15:20 | 7:12 | |||||||
97 | Christopher Coss | Fr | SF WALDORF | 15:22 | 7:13 | |||||||
98 | Anton Mcpeek | Fr | CARLMONT | 15:23 | 7:13 | |||||||
99 | Lucien Mittelstaeot | Fr | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN | 15:25 | 7:14 | |||||||
100 | Alfonso Miranda | Fr | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN | 15:25 | 7:14 | |||||||
101 | Mark Yang | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:26 | 7:15 | |||||||
102 | Brian Li | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:27 | 7:15 | |||||||
103 | Kristian Woerner | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 15:27 | 7:15 | |||||||
104 | Alex Gambill | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 15:28 | 7:16 | |||||||
105 | Eric Zanelli | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:28 | 7:16 | |||||||
106 | Cole Pannell | Fr | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 15:28 | 7:16 | |||||||
107 | Milo Vella | Fr | SF WALDORF | 15:29 | 7:16 | |||||||
108 | Jared Kenigshua | Fr | PROSPECT | 15:29 | 7:16 | |||||||
109 | Tim Jackson | Fr | HUGHSON UNION | 15:29 | 7:16 | |||||||
110 | Jack O'brien | Fr | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN | 15:30 | 7:17 | |||||||
111 | Dylan Kelly | Fr | STUART HALL | 15:31 | 7:17 | |||||||
112 | Dan Barber | Fr | PROSPECT | 15:32 | 7:18 | |||||||
113 | Jeremy Engels | Fr | SF WALDORF | 15:34 | 7:18 | |||||||
114 | Michael Gage | Fr | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 15:37 | 7:20 | |||||||
115 | Jack Dowd | Fr | Las Lomas | 15:38 | 7:20 | 13/18 | 24/37 | 2/5 | ||||
116 | Ryan Le | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:39 | 7:21 | |||||||
117 | Guillermo Juarez | Fr | TOKAY | 15:40 | 7:21 | |||||||
118 | Alexander Kennedy | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 15:40 | 7:21 | |||||||
119 | Hugo Astrom | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:41 | 7:22 | |||||||
120 | Daniel Nguyen | Fr | Las Lomas | 15:45 | 7:24 | 14/18 | 25/37 | 2/4 | ||||
121 | Juwan Seales | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 15:46 | 7:24 | |||||||
122 | Umberto Burdette | Fr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 15:47 | 7:25 | |||||||
123 | Raymond Lazano | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 15:54 | 7:28 | |||||||
124 | Srikant Sagireddy | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 15:55 | 7:28 | |||||||
125 | Jack Merrigan | Fr | STUART HALL | 15:55 | 7:28 | |||||||
126 | Noah Sandoval | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 15:55 | 7:28 | |||||||
127 | Eligiah Viray | Fr | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN | 15:56 | 7:29 | |||||||
128 | Martin Jordan | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 15:58 | 7:30 | |||||||
129 | Adam Looper | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 16:01 | 7:31 | |||||||
130 | Jake Mota | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 16:02 | 7:32 | |||||||
131 | Cuauhtemoc Collazo-munoz | Fr | WATSONVILLE | 16:03 | 7:32 | |||||||
132 | Jerome Torres | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 16:05 | 7:33 | |||||||
133 | Kyle Johnson | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 16:10 | 7:35 | |||||||
134 | Aziz Wong | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 16:14 | 7:37 | |||||||
135 | Dominic Schillace | Fr | WOODSIDE | 16:22 | 7:41 | |||||||
136 | Simon Krueger | Fr | Las Lomas | 16:22 | 7:41 | 15/18 | 33/37 | 3/4 | ||||
137 | Pedro Alvarez | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:27 | 7:43 | |||||||
138 | Jayson Palumbo | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 16:28 | 7:44 | |||||||
139 | Kris Au-yeung | Fr | STUART HALL | 16:29 | 7:44 | |||||||
140 | Gabriel Denton | Fr | FRED C. BEYER | 16:30 | 7:45 | |||||||
141 | Jake Ballantyne | Fr | FRED C. BEYER | 16:32 | 7:46 | |||||||
142 | Corbin Eccles | Fr | HUGHSON UNION | 16:43 | 7:51 | |||||||
143 | Curtis Hamilton | Fr | TOKAY | 16:44 | 7:51 | |||||||
144 | Pranau Krishnan | Fr | PROSPECT | 16:44 | 7:51 | |||||||
145 | Mathew Miyada | Fr | PROSPECT | 16:44 | 7:51 | |||||||
146 | Nico Beserra | Fr | Las Lomas | 16:51 | 7:55 | 16/18 | 35/37 | 2/4 | ||||
147 | Jeffrey Cheng | Fr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 16:53 | 7:56 | |||||||
148 | Colin Heath | Fr | URBAN SCHOOL OF SF | 16:55 | 7:57 | |||||||
149 | Brett Levenson | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:55 | 7:57 | |||||||
150 | Harben Mahil | Fr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 16:58 | 7:58 | |||||||
151 | Jackson Thompson | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 17:01 | 7:59 | |||||||
152 | Joshua Reed | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 17:02 | 8:00 | |||||||
153 | Evan Cerda | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 17:06 | 8:02 | |||||||
154 | Lawernce Huguh | Fr | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN | 17:07 | 8:02 | |||||||
155 | Noah Fox | Fr | URBAN SCHOOL OF SF | 17:07 | 8:02 | |||||||
156 | Chris Liang | Fr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 17:07 | 8:02 | |||||||
157 | Raphael Lisbona | Fr | Las Lomas | 17:14 | 8:05 | 17/18 | 36/37 | 3/3 | ||||
158 | Brandon Raymundo | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 17:19 | 8:08 | |||||||
159 | Adrian Rangel | Fr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 17:20 | 8:08 | |||||||
160 | Bailey Blanton | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 17:20 | 8:08 | |||||||
161 | Jonathan Lau | So | WESTMOOR | 17:20 | 8:08 | |||||||
162 | Nelson Poon | Fr | WESTMOOR | 17:23 | 8:10 | |||||||
163 | Lawrence Nguyen | Fr | PROSPECT | 17:25 | 8:11 | |||||||
164 | Ameya Thakur | Fr | PROSPECT | 17:42 | 8:19 | |||||||
165 | Matthew Caspillan | Fr | WESTMOOR | 17:43 | 8:19 | |||||||
166 | Audric Ma | Fr | WESTMOOR | 17:43 | 8:19 | |||||||
167 | Dalton Santiesteban | Fr | HUGHSON UNION | 17:44 | 8:20 | |||||||
168 | Ethan Shiozaki | Fr | CARLMONT | 17:45 | 8:20 | |||||||
169 | Brandon Padilla | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 17:54 | 8:24 | |||||||
170 | Sahil Hegde | Fr | PROSPECT | 17:55 | 8:25 | |||||||
171 | Samuel Montero | Fr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 17:59 | 8:27 | |||||||
172 | Lawrence Quagliato | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 18:02 | 8:28 | |||||||
173 | Jackson Cortes | Fr | URBAN SCHOOL OF SF | 18:10 | 8:32 | |||||||
174 | Cole Seither | Fr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 18:31 | 8:42 | |||||||
175 | Kieran Woerner | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 19:02 | 8:56 | |||||||
176 | Mckay Verkler | Fr | WOODSIDE | 19:03 | 8:57 | |||||||
177 | Gavin Wong | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 19:09 | 8:59 | |||||||
178 | Aditya Rao | Fr | Las Lomas | 21:46 | 10:13 | 18/18 | 37/37 | 3/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
179 | Derik Villegas | Fr | FRED C. BEYER | 21:47 | 10:14 | |||||||
180 | Justin Choy | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 26:55 | 12:38 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSEPH A. GREGORI 3-3-2-2-1 Gap: 0:37 |
67:09 13:26 6:18 |
68 | Hunter Jamison Fr 13:00 6:06 3 |
Angel Rosas Fr 13:25 6:18 12 |
Roman Franzia Fr 13:33 6:22 16 |
Rafael Rojel Fr 13:34 6:22 17 |
Louis Roach Fr 13:37 6:24 20 |
Fernando Alcantara Fr 13:43 6:26 23 |
Brandon Bichayda Fr 14:58 7:02 57 |
2 | MENLO-ATHERTON 4-1-1-1-2 Gap: 0:44 |
67:16 13:27 6:19 |
75 | Rohan Depuy Fr 13:07 6:09 4 |
Max Colbert Fr 13:08 6:10 5 |
Tim Lipps Fr 13:21 6:16 9 |
Alan Beilin Fr 13:49 6:29 27 |
Spencer Montague Alamin Fr 13:51 6:30 30 |
Tommy Bohoc Fr 13:55 6:32 32 |
Unknown - 13:56 6:32 33 |
3 | SAN RAMON VALLEY 5-6-4-3-3 Gap: 0:41 |
67:40 13:32 6:21 |
87 | Spencer Corbett Fr 13:09 6:10 6 |
Volney Spalding Fr 13:26 6:18 13 |
Jordan Miller Fr 13:36 6:23 18 |
Levi Severson Fr 13:39 6:25 22 |
Josh Dykzeul Fr 13:50 6:30 28 |
Joseph Castellanos Fr 14:09 6:39 39 |
Bradley Gonsalves Fr 14:24 6:46 47 |
4 | Las Lomas 1-4-3-4-4 Gap: 1:08 |
67:36 13:31 6:21 |
94 | Ewan Bradley Fr 12:50 6:02 1 |
Patrick Donoghue Fr 13:28 6:19 15 |
Ian Stanko Fr 13:36 6:23 19 |
Kyle Cappo Fr 13:44 6:27 25 |
Harry Miller Fr 13:58 6:33 34 |
Christian Davidson Fr 14:22 6:45 46 |
Connor Siri Fr 14:43 6:55 51 |
5 | TOKAY 6-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:53 |
69:27 13:53 6:31 |
138 | Peter Love Fr 13:10 6:11 7 |
Aldo Perez Fr 13:23 6:17 10 |
Douglas Francovich Fr 13:43 6:26 24 |
Cameron King Fr 14:08 6:38 38 |
Tommy Bolanos Fr 15:03 7:04 59 |
Andrew Shaw Fr 15:13 7:09 60 |
Guillermo Juarez Fr 15:40 7:21 68 |
6 | ST. IGNATIUS 2-2-6-6-6 Gap: 1:56 |
69:42 13:56 6:33 |
148 | Nick Hollister Fr 12:54 6:03 2 |
Kris Churton Fr 13:25 6:18 11 |
Nizar Sweileh Fr 13:50 6:30 29 |
Benjamin Mann Fr 14:43 6:55 52 |
Soren Eldemir Fr 14:50 6:58 54 |
Brian Biewer Fr 14:54 7:00 55 |
Grant Schirle Fr 14:57 7:01 56 |
7 | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) 8-7-7-7-7 Gap: 0:50 |
69:33 13:55 6:32 |
155 | Joatan Bar Fr 13:27 6:19 14 |
Alec Jamosmos Fr 13:45 6:27 26 |
Ryan Rabena Fr 13:52 6:31 31 |
Justin Ramos Fr 14:12 6:40 40 |
Grant Dunaway Fr 14:17 6:42 44 |
Juwan Seales Fr 15:46 7:24 69 |
Raymond Lazano Fr 15:54 7:28 70 |
8 | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE 7-8-8-8-8 Gap: 2:03 |
71:52 14:22 6:45 |
207 | Sam Bruckner Fr 13:17 6:14 8 |
Sam Reilly Fr 14:14 6:41 42 |
Charlie Deffner Fr 14:20 6:44 45 |
Nick Sanders Fr 14:41 6:54 50 |
Julian Brastow Fr 15:20 7:12 62 |
||
9 | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN 10-10-9-9-9 Gap: 1:15 |
72:24 14:29 6:48 |
228 | Anthony Reynold Fr 14:01 6:35 35 |
Ian Cranfield Fr 14:03 6:36 36 |
Kevin Oliva Fr 14:15 6:41 43 |
Matthew Gee Fr 14:49 6:57 53 |
Malachy Costigan Fr 15:16 7:10 61 |
Lucien Mittelstaeot Fr 15:25 7:14 63 |
Alfonso Miranda Fr 15:25 7:14 64 |
10 | STUART HALL 9-9-10-10-10 Gap: 2:16 |
74:09 14:50 6:58 |
253 | Jack Rutherford Fr 13:39 6:25 21 |
Patrick Dilworth Fr 14:04 6:36 37 |
Sam Harty Fr 15:00 7:03 58 |
Dylan Kelly Fr 15:31 7:17 66 |
Jack Merrigan Fr 15:55 7:28 71 |
Kris Au-yeung Fr 16:29 7:44 72 |
|
11 | URBAN SCHOOL OF SF 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 3:57 |
81:00 16:12 7:36 |
319 | Lucas Lepinard Fr 14:13 6:40 41 |
Steven Ciulla Fr 14:35 6:51 48 |
Colin Heath Fr 16:55 7:57 75 |
Noah Fox Fr 17:07 8:02 76 |
Jackson Cortes Fr 18:10 8:32 79 |
||
12 | PROSPECT 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 2:07 |
79:06 15:49 7:26 |
328 | Yoel Park Fr 14:37 6:52 49 |
Jared Kenigshua Fr 15:29 7:16 65 |
Dan Barber Fr 15:32 7:18 67 |
Pranau Krishnan Fr 16:44 7:51 73 |
Mathew Miyada Fr 16:44 7:51 74 |
Lawrence Nguyen Fr 17:25 8:11 77 |
Ameya Thakur Fr 17:42 8:19 78 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MENLO-ATHERTON 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:51 |
71:59 14:24 6:46 |
33 | Tommy Bohoc Fr 13:55 6:32 2 |
Unknown - 13:56 6:32 3 |
Eric Szymkowski Fr 14:38 6:52 7 |
Nicholas Scopazzi Fr 14:44 6:55 10 |
Paolo Godcharles Fr 14:46 6:56 11 |
Andrew Yates Fr 15:03 7:04 21 |
Brandon Paulson Fr 15:07 7:06 24 |
2 | SAN RAMON VALLEY 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:05 |
73:18 14:40 6:53 |
56 | Joseph Castellanos Fr 14:09 6:39 4 |
Bradley Gonsalves Fr 14:24 6:46 6 |
Matt Bertha Fr 14:42 6:54 8 |
Benjamin Guidi Fr 14:49 6:57 12 |
Seth Donaldson Fr 15:14 7:09 26 |
Kristian Woerner Fr 15:27 7:15 31 |
Alex Gambill Fr 15:28 7:16 32 |
3 | Las Lomas 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:38 |
73:55 14:47 6:56 |
63 | Christian Davidson Fr 14:22 6:45 5 |
Connor Siri Fr 14:43 6:55 9 |
Thomas Henri Fr 14:52 6:59 13 |
Liam McCormick Fr 14:58 7:02 17 |
Ian Weeks Fr 15:00 7:03 19 |
Eric Moeller Fr 15:04 7:04 22 |
Grant Darling Fr 15:14 7:09 25 |
4 | ST. IGNATIUS 5-5-4-4-4 Gap: 0:11 |
74:58 15:00 7:02 |
90 | Brian Biewer Fr 14:54 7:00 14 |
Grant Schirle Fr 14:57 7:01 15 |
Alexander Paras Fr 14:59 7:02 18 |
Kieran Manning Fr 15:03 7:04 20 |
Nathan Dejan Fr 15:05 7:05 23 |
Reily Cannon Fr 15:19 7:11 27 |
Anthony Alessandria Fr 15:19 7:11 28 |
5 | JOSEPH A. GREGORI 1-4-5-5-5 Gap: 3:37 |
78:46 15:45 7:24 |
138 | Fernando Alcantara Fr 13:43 6:26 1 |
Brandon Bichayda Fr 14:58 7:02 16 |
Umberto Burdette Fr 15:47 7:25 35 |
Harben Mahil Fr 16:58 7:58 42 |
Adrian Rangel Fr 17:20 8:08 44 |
Samuel Montero Fr 17:59 8:27 45 |
|
6 | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:42 |
79:23 15:53 7:27 |
174 | Lucien Mittelstaeot Fr 15:25 7:14 29 |
Alfonso Miranda Fr 15:25 7:14 30 |
Jack O'brien Fr 15:30 7:17 33 |
Eligiah Viray Fr 15:56 7:29 39 |
Lawernce Huguh Fr 17:07 8:02 43 |
||
7 | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 0:15 |
79:31 15:54 7:28 |
185 | Juwan Seales Fr 15:46 7:24 34 |
Raymond Lazano Fr 15:54 7:28 36 |
Srikant Sagireddy Fr 15:55 7:28 37 |
Noah Sandoval Fr 15:55 7:28 38 |
Adam Looper Fr 16:01 7:31 40 |
Kyle Johnson Fr 16:10 7:35 41 |
Lawrence Quagliato Fr 18:02 8:28 46 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MENLO-ATHERTON 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:23 |
76:06 15:13 7:09 |
23 | Andrew Yates Fr 15:03 7:04 1 |
Brandon Paulson Fr 15:07 7:06 3 |
Daniel Malkary Fr 15:13 7:09 4 |
Max Prichard Fr 15:17 7:11 6 |
Mark Yang Fr 15:26 7:15 9 |
Brian Li Fr 15:27 7:15 10 |
Eric Zanelli Fr 15:28 7:16 13 |
2 | Las Lomas 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:18 |
78:03 15:37 7:20 |
58 | Eric Moeller Fr 15:04 7:04 2 |
Grant Darling Fr 15:14 7:09 5 |
Jack Dowd Fr 15:38 7:20 14 |
Daniel Nguyen Fr 15:45 7:24 16 |
Simon Krueger Fr 16:22 7:41 21 |
Nico Beserra Fr 16:51 7:55 23 |
Raphael Lisbona Fr 17:14 8:05 26 |
3 | ST. IGNATIUS 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:55 |
78:55 15:47 7:25 |
71 | Reily Cannon Fr 15:19 7:11 7 |
Anthony Alessandria Fr 15:19 7:11 8 |
Martin Jordan Fr 15:58 7:30 17 |
Jerome Torres Fr 16:05 7:33 19 |
Aziz Wong Fr 16:14 7:37 20 |
Brandon Raymundo Fr 17:19 8:08 27 |
|
4 | SAN RAMON VALLEY 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:01 |
79:05 15:49 7:26 |
78 | Kristian Woerner Fr 15:27 7:15 11 |
Alex Gambill Fr 15:28 7:16 12 |
Alexander Kennedy Fr 15:40 7:21 15 |
Jake Mota Fr 16:02 7:32 18 |
Jayson Palumbo Fr 16:28 7:44 22 |
Jackson Thompson Fr 17:01 7:59 24 |
Joshua Reed Fr 17:02 8:00 25 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.