Las Lomas Results from the DFAL Center Meet #1 at Shadow Cliffs Park on 9/25/13
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aina Milovanovic | Jr | JV | 13:53.1 | 7:18 | 1.9 | 11/54 | 3/18 | 6/45 | 2/5 | |||||
Alexandra Henry | Sr | JV | 18:24.5 | 9:41 | 1.9 | 51/54 | 17/18 | 42/45 | 1/1 | |||||
Alison Taplin | Jr | JV | 13:53.8 | 7:19 | 1.9 | 12/54 | 4/18 | 7/45 | 2/4 | |||||
Amber Maes | So | F/S | 16:39.8 | 8:46 | 1.9 | 54/73 | 20/27 | 35/45 | 1/1 | |||||
Ashley Coyne | Jr | JV | 20:24.3 | 10:44 | 1.9 | 53/54 | 18/18 | 44/45 | 1/1 | 15:18.8 | 15:18.8 | |||
Ashley Gardenal | So | F/S | 13:29.6 | 7:06 | 1.9 | 7/73 | 2/27 | 3/45 | 2/6 | |||||
Audrey Law | So | F/S | 16:19.9 | 8:36 | 1.9 | 51/73 | 18/27 | 33/45 | 1/1 | |||||
Britney Budiman | Fr | F/S | 16:12.1 | 8:32 | 1.9 | 50/73 | 17/27 | 32/45 | 1/1 | |||||
Caroline Fuller | Fr | F/S | 14:48.8 | 7:48 | 1.9 | 26/73 | 10/27 | 23/45 | 1/4 | |||||
Cassidy Powell | Fr | V | 22:05 | 7:29 | 2.95 | 34/43 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 2/3 | |||||
Claire Yu | So | F/S | 15:36.6 | 8:13 | 1.9 | 46/73 | 15/27 | 29/45 | 1/1 | |||||
Clare Orton | Sr | V | 19:24.2 | 6:35 | 2.95 | 9/43 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 18:48.7 | 18:48 | |||
Danielle Fleming-craig | So | F/S | 14:29.7 | 7:38 | 1.9 | 19/73 | 8/27 | 17/45 | 1/4 | |||||
Devon Rogers | Jr | JV | 14:47.5 | 7:47 | 1.9 | 30/54 | 13/18 | 22/45 | 1/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Elise Stankus | Fr | V | 19:48.8 | 6:43 | 2.95 | 15/43 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 2/6 | |||||
Elizabeth Locher | Fr | F/S | 20:50.9 | 10:58 | 1.9 | 73/73 | 27/27 | 45/45 | 1/1 | |||||
Haley Zeiger | Jr | JV | 14:14.5 | 7:30 | 1.9 | 19/54 | 8/18 | 12/45 | 1/3 | 14:23 (0:09,1.0) |
14:23 (0:09,1.0) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Jordan Simpson | So | F/S | 14:14.1 | 7:30 | 1.9 | 13/73 | 4/27 | 11/45 | 2/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Karen Martinez | Jr | F/S | 14:33.2 | 7:40 | 1.9 | 21/73 | 9/27 | 19/45 | 1/4 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Kate Anoufrieva | Jr | JV | 14:17.9 | 7:32 | 1.9 | 20/54 | 9/18 | 14/45 | 1/3 | 13:50.2 | 13:50.2 | |||
Katie Pallarino | Jr | JV | 15:46.2 | 8:18 | 1.9 | 41/54 | 15/18 | 30/45 | 1/1 | |||||
Katie Saenger | Fr | F/S | 14:17.6 | 7:31 | 1.9 | 14/73 | 5/27 | 13/45 | 2/5 | |||||
Lexi Nicholson | Jr | JV | 14:31.5 | 7:39 | 1.9 | 26/54 | 10/18 | 18/45 | 1/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Lile Donohue | Fr | F/S | 15:08.6 | 7:58 | 1.9 | 38/73 | 13/27 | 26/45 | 1/2 | |||||
Maddie Mahoney | Fr | F/S | 13:18.9 | 7:00 | 1.9 | 6/73 | 1/27 | 2/45 | 2/6 | |||||
Maddy Quinn | So | F/S | 16:59.7 | 8:57 | 1.9 | 58/73 | 22/27 | 37/45 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Madi Hight | Sr | V | 19:36.5 | 6:39 | 2.95 | 14/43 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 2/6 | 19:46.9 (0:10,0.9) |
19:38.6 (0:02,0.2) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Maile McGlynn | So | F/S | 17:52 | 9:24 | 1.9 | 68/73 | 25/27 | 41/45 | 1/1 | |||||
Malena Sparidaens | Jr | JV | 14:46.9 | 7:47 | 1.9 | 29/54 | 12/18 | 21/45 | 1/3 | 13:03.5 | 13:03.5 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||
Megan Mallon | Jr | JV | 14:08.1 | 7:26 | 1.9 | 16/54 | 6/18 | 9/45 | 2/4 | 13:12.1 | 13:12.1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||
Megan Wenzel | Jr | V | 18:59.7 | 6:26 | 2.95 | 4/43 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 2/7 | 19:39.9 (0:40,3.4) |
19:39.9 (0:40,3.4) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Naomi Takeuchi | Sr | JV | 14:41.1 | 7:44 | 1.9 | 28/54 | 11/18 | 20/45 | 1/3 | 13:26.7 | 13:26.7 | |||
Natalia Bland | So | F/S | 15:10.3 | 7:59 | 1.9 | 40/73 | 14/27 | 27/45 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Natalie Cool | Sr | V | 21:10.9 | 7:11 | 2.95 | 28/43 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 3/5 | 20:37.9 | 20:37.9 | |||
Natasha Soesanto | Fr | F/S | 15:59 | 8:25 | 1.9 | 48/73 | 16/27 | 31/45 | 1/1 | |||||
Nikki Gan | Sr | JV | 13:54.1 | 7:19 | 1.9 | 13/54 | 5/18 | 8/45 | 2/4 | 13:25.2 | 13:25.2 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||
Paige Hara | Fr | F/S | 18:27.3 | 9:43 | 1.9 | 70/73 | 26/27 | 43/45 | 1/1 | |||||
Paige Westlund | So | F/S | 16:40.9 | 8:47 | 1.9 | 55/73 | 21/27 | 36/45 | 1/1 | |||||
Rachel Gemar | Sr | JV | 12:59.4 | 6:50 | 1.9 | 2/54 | 1/18 | 1/45 | 2/5 | 13:23.8 (0:24,3.0) |
13:23.8 (0:24,3.0) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Shannon Keyes | Fr | F/S | 14:55.8 | 7:51 | 1.9 | 31/73 | 12/27 | 25/45 | 1/3 | |||||
Shuying Zhen | Jr | JV | 17:27 | 9:11 | 1.9 | 50/54 | 16/18 | 38/45 | 1/1 | |||||
Sophia Lau-Shum | So | F/S | 13:40.5 | 7:12 | 1.9 | 8/73 | 3/27 | 4/45 | 2/6 | |||||
Sophia Lewis | Fr | F/S | 16:39.4 | 8:46 | 1.9 | 53/73 | 19/27 | 34/45 | 1/1 | |||||
Sophie Babka | Jr | JV | 14:08.3 | 7:26 | 1.9 | 17/54 | 7/18 | 10/45 | 2/4 | 13:17.2 | 13:17.2 | |||
Sophie Jurado | So | F/S | 14:52.8 | 7:50 | 1.9 | 28/73 | 11/27 | 24/45 | 1/4 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Stella Koliavas | So | F/S | 17:50.7 | 9:24 | 1.9 | 66/73 | 24/27 | 40/45 | 1/1 | |||||
Suchita Anigol | Fr | F/S | 17:50 | 9:23 | 1.9 | 65/73 | 23/27 | 39/45 | 1/1 | |||||
Sydney Carroll | Sr | JV | 13:43.4 | 7:13 | 1.9 | 8/54 | 2/18 | 5/45 | 3/5 | |||||
Sydney Polich | Fr | V | 19:31.9 | 6:37 | 2.95 | 13/43 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 2/6 | |||||
Taylor Axe | Fr | F/S | 14:21.8 | 7:34 | 1.9 | 17/73 | 6/27 | 15/45 | 2/5 | |||||
Thea Sherwood | Jr | JV | 15:10.6 | 7:59 | 1.9 | 34/54 | 14/18 | 28/45 | 1/1 | 15:33 (0:22,2.4) |
15:33 (0:22,2.4) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Victoria Scalfaro | Fr | F/S | 14:24.5 | 7:35 | 1.9 | 18/73 | 7/27 | 16/45 | 1/4 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 2/6 | 97:21 0:49 |
2.95 | 6:36 | 6:26 | 6:43 | 55 | 6:24 | 97:27 (0:06,0.1) |
96:57 | LLXC ROCKS! (LR) | Megan Wenzel (4), Clare Orton (9), Sydney Polich (13), Madi Hight (14), Elise Stankus (15) | ||
JV 1st 5 | 2/4 | 68:24 0:55 |
1.9 | 7:12 | 6:50 | 7:19 | 46 | 7:07 | 69:24 (1:00,1.5) |
69:24 (1:00,1.5%) |
LLXC ROCKS! (LR, PR) | Rachel Gemar (2), Sydney Carroll (8), Aina Milovanovic (11), Alison Taplin (12), Nikki Gan (13) | ||
JV 2nd 5 | 1/3 | 71:20 0:23 |
1.9 | 7:31 | 7:26 | 7:39 | 27 | 7:31 | 75:29 (4:09,5.5) |
75:29 (4:09,5.5%) |
LLXC ROCKS! (LR, PR) | Megan Mallon (3), Sophie Babka (4), Haley Zeiger (5), Kate Anoufrieva (6), Lexi Nicholson (9) | ||
JV 3rd 5 | 1/1 | 75:12 1:05 |
1.9 | 7:55 | 7:44 | 8:18 | 15 | 7:55 | Naomi Takeuchi (1), Malena Sparidaens (2), Devon Rogers (3), Thea Sherwood (4), Katie Pallarino (5) | |||||
F/S 1st 5 | 2/5 | 69:01 0:59 |
1.9 | 7:16 | 7:00 | 7:31 | 46 | 6:46 | 66:15 | 65:59 | Maddie Mahoney (6), Ashley Gardenal (7), Sophia Lau-Shum (8), Jordan Simpson (12), Katie Saenger (13) | |||
F/S 2nd 5 | 1/4 | 72:38 0:27 |
1.9 | 7:39 | 7:34 | 7:48 | 22 | 7:39 | 70:11 | 70:11 | Taylor Axe (2), Victoria Scalfaro (3), Danielle Fleming-craig (4), Karen Martinez (5), Caroline Fuller (8) | |||
F/S 3rd 5 | 1/1 | 75:44 0:44 |
1.9 | 7:58 | 7:50 | 8:13 | 15 | 7:58 | 75:24 | 75:24 | Sophie Jurado (1), Shannon Keyes (2), Lile Donohue (3), Natalia Bland (4), Claire Yu (5) | |||
F/S 4th 5 | 1/1 | 81:50 0:41 |
1.9 | 8:37 | 8:25 | 8:46 | 15 | 8:37 | 83:52 (2:02,2.4) |
81:17 | LLXC ROCKS! (LR) | Natasha Soesanto (1), Britney Budiman (2), Audrey Law (3), Sophia Lewis (4), Amber Maes (5) | ||
F/S 5th 5 | 1/1 | 87:13 1:11 |
1.9 | 9:11 | 8:47 | 9:24 | 15 | 9:11 | 84:31 | 84:31 | Paige Westlund (1), Maddy Quinn (2), Suchita Anigol (3), Stella Koliavas (4), Maile McGlynn (5) | |||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brighie Leach | Jr | Campolindo | 18:24.6 | 6:14 | |||||||
2 | Haley Shipway | Sr | Campolindo | 18:53.9 | 6:24 | |||||||
3 | Rachel Johnson | Jr | Campolindo | 18:54.5 | 6:25 | |||||||
4 | Megan Wenzel | Jr | Las Lomas | 18:59.7 | 6:26 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 2/7 | 19:40 (0:40) |
19:40 (0:40) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
5 | Hana Sun | So | Campolindo | 19:02.1 | 6:27 | |||||||
6 | Robin Powell | So | Campolindo | 19:10.6 | 6:30 | |||||||
7 | Alexandria Tucker | So | Dougherty Vly | 19:15.9 | 6:32 | |||||||
8 | Camille Anderson | Sr | Miramonte | 19:20.6 | 6:33 | |||||||
9 | Clare Orton | Sr | Las Lomas | 19:24.2 | 6:35 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 18:48.7 | 18:48 | ||
10 | Gabrielle Gamboa | So | Dublin | 19:27.4 | 6:36 | |||||||
11 | Helen Guo | So | Dougherty Vly | 19:27.7 | 6:36 | |||||||
12 | Mary Orders | Jr | Campolindo | 19:31 | 6:37 | |||||||
13 | Sydney Polich | Fr | Las Lomas | 19:31.9 | 6:37 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 2/6 | ||||
14 | Madi Hight | Sr | Las Lomas | 19:36.5 | 6:39 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 2/6 | 19:47 (0:10) |
19:39 (0:02) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
15 | Elise Stankus | Fr | Las Lomas | 19:48.8 | 6:43 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 2/6 | ||||
16 | Sondra Abruzzo | Jr | Miramonte | 19:54 | 6:45 | |||||||
17 | Lindsay Buckel | Sr | Miramonte | 20:03.2 | 6:48 | |||||||
18 | Sarah Rockwood | Jr | Miramonte | 20:07.3 | 6:49 | |||||||
19 | Nicole Chen | So | Dublin | 20:07.7 | 6:49 | |||||||
20 | Caith Wright | Jr | Acalanes | 20:15.9 | 6:52 | |||||||
21 | Georgia Roden | Jr | Miramonte | 20:44.2 | 7:02 | |||||||
22 | Hannah Fishlow | Fr | Miramonte | 20:48.2 | 7:03 | |||||||
23 | Arden Creson | Fr | Miramonte | 20:48.9 | 7:03 | |||||||
24 | Andrea Tamminga | Sr | Miramonte | 21:02.3 | 7:08 | |||||||
25 | Brooke Lennox | So | Acalanes | 21:05.7 | 7:09 | |||||||
26 | Sammy Taketa | So | Acalanes | 21:07.1 | 7:10 | |||||||
27 | Joyce Xu | Jr | Dougherty Vly | 21:09.2 | 7:10 | |||||||
28 | Natalie Cool | Sr | Las Lomas | 21:10.9 | 7:11 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 3/5 | 20:37.9 | 20:37.9 | ||
29 | Sophia Frumenti | Jr | Acalanes | 21:17.5 | 7:13 | |||||||
30 | Annalisa Watson | Jr | Dublin | 21:45.4 | 7:23 | |||||||
31 | Scarlett Guo | Jr | Dougherty Vly | 21:49.7 | 7:24 | |||||||
32 | Alexandria Peregrino | So | Dougherty Vly | 21:55.3 | 7:26 | |||||||
33 | Hanna Abruzzo | Sr | Miramonte | 21:58.3 | 7:27 | |||||||
34 | Cassidy Powell | Fr | Las Lomas | 22:05 | 7:29 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 2/3 | ||||
35 | Karina Gurusiddaiah | Jr | Dublin | 22:09.3 | 7:31 | |||||||
36 | Bella Salazar | Sr | Dougherty Vly | 22:36.1 | 7:40 | |||||||
37 | Meera Menon | So | Dougherty Vly | 22:50.6 | 7:45 | |||||||
38 | Annie Zhang | Jr | Dougherty Vly | 22:52.3 | 7:45 | |||||||
39 | Analisse Johansson | Jr | Acalanes | 23:28.4 | 7:57 | |||||||
40 | Lillian Kim | So | Dublin | 24:18.4 | 8:14 | |||||||
41 | Olivia Mendoza | Jr | Alhambra | 24:21 | 8:15 | |||||||
42 | Aleia Villanueva | Jr | Dublin | 26:44.7 | 9:04 | |||||||
43 | Maghan Combs | Jr | Alhambra | 32:08.4 | 10:54 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campolindo 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:46 |
94:26 18:53 6:24 |
17 | Brighie Leach Jr 18:25 6:14 1 |
Haley Shipway Sr 18:54 6:24 2 |
Rachel Johnson Jr 18:55 6:25 3 |
Hana Sun So 19:02 6:27 5 |
Robin Powell So 19:11 6:30 6 |
Mary Orders Jr 19:31 6:37 12 |
|
2 | Las Lomas 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:49 |
97:21 19:28 6:36 |
55 | Megan Wenzel Jr 19:00 6:26 4 |
Clare Orton Sr 19:24 6:35 9 |
Sydney Polich Fr 19:32 6:37 13 |
Madi Hight Sr 19:37 6:39 14 |
Elise Stankus Fr 19:49 6:43 15 |
Natalie Cool Sr 21:11 7:11 27 |
Cassidy Powell Fr 22:05 7:29 32 |
3 | Miramonte 4-4-3-3-3 Gap: 1:24 |
100:09 20:02 6:47 |
80 | Camille Anderson Sr 19:21 6:33 8 |
Sondra Abruzzo Jr 19:54 6:45 16 |
Lindsay Buckel Sr 20:03 6:48 17 |
Sarah Rockwood Jr 20:07 6:49 18 |
Georgia Roden Jr 20:44 7:02 21 |
Hannah Fishlow Fr 20:48 7:03 22 |
Arden Creson Fr 20:49 7:03 23 |
4 | Dougherty Vly 3-3-4-4-4 Gap: 2:39 |
103:38 20:44 7:02 |
105 | Alexandria Tucker So 19:16 6:32 7 |
Helen Guo So 19:28 6:36 11 |
Joyce Xu Jr 21:09 7:10 26 |
Scarlett Guo Jr 21:50 7:24 30 |
Alexandria Peregrino So 21:55 7:26 31 |
Bella Salazar Sr 22:36 7:40 34 |
Meera Menon So 22:51 7:45 35 |
5 | Dublin 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 4:51 |
107:48 21:34 7:19 |
128 | Gabrielle Gamboa So 19:27 6:36 10 |
Nicole Chen So 20:08 6:49 19 |
Annalisa Watson Jr 21:45 7:23 29 |
Karina Gurusiddaiah Jr 22:09 7:31 33 |
Lillian Kim So 24:18 8:14 37 |
Aleia Villanueva Jr 26:45 9:04 38 |
|
6 | Acalanes 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 3:13 |
107:15 21:27 7:16 |
133 | Caith Wright Jr 20:16 6:52 20 |
Brooke Lennox So 21:06 7:09 24 |
Sammy Taketa So 21:07 7:10 25 |
Sophia Frumenti Jr 21:18 7:13 28 |
Analisse Johansson Jr 23:28 7:57 36 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellen Hann | Sr | Campolindo | 12:52.2 | 6:46 | |||||||
2 | Rachel Gemar | Sr | Las Lomas | 12:59.4 | 6:50 | 1/18 | 1/45 | 2/5 | 13:24 (0:24) |
13:24 (0:24) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
3 | Andie Tuemmler | Sr | Miramonte | 13:17.5 | 7:00 | |||||||
4 | Sophia Settle | So | Campolindo | 13:27.8 | 7:05 | |||||||
5 | Tessa Hanson | Jr | Miramonte | 13:34.3 | 7:09 | |||||||
6 | Claire Cimino | Fr | Campolindo | 13:35.4 | 7:09 | |||||||
7 | Briana Grether | Sr | Acalanes | 13:42.6 | 7:13 | |||||||
8 | Sydney Carroll | Sr | Las Lomas | 13:43.4 | 7:13 | 2/18 | 5/45 | 3/5 | ||||
9 | Tori Oto | Sr | Campolindo | 13:51.2 | 7:17 | |||||||
10 | Amalia Riegelhuth | Fr | Campolindo | 13:52.3 | 7:18 | |||||||
11 | Aina Milovanovic | Jr | Las Lomas | 13:53.1 | 7:18 | 3/18 | 6/45 | 2/5 | ||||
12 | Alison Taplin | Jr | Las Lomas | 13:53.8 | 7:19 | 4/18 | 7/45 | 2/4 | ||||
13 | Nikki Gan | Sr | Las Lomas | 13:54.1 | 7:19 | 5/18 | 8/45 | 2/4 | 13:25.2 | 13:25.2 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
14 | Liz Timmons | So | Campolindo | 13:56.4 | 7:20 | |||||||
15 | Natasha Mccullough | So | Campolindo | 14:01.9 | 7:23 | |||||||
16 | Megan Mallon | Jr | Las Lomas | 14:08.1 | 7:26 | 6/18 | 9/45 | 2/4 | 13:12.1 | 13:12.1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
17 | Sophie Babka | Jr | Las Lomas | 14:08.3 | 7:26 | 7/18 | 10/45 | 2/4 | 13:17.2 | 13:17.2 | ||
18 | Ching Fang | Sr | Miramonte | 14:10.6 | 7:28 | |||||||
19 | Haley Zeiger | Jr | Las Lomas | 14:14.5 | 7:30 | 8/18 | 12/45 | 1/3 | 14:23 (0:09) |
14:23 (0:09) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
20 | Kate Anoufrieva | Jr | Las Lomas | 14:17.9 | 7:32 | 9/18 | 14/45 | 1/3 | 13:50.2 | 13:50.2 | ||
21 | Hannah Silveira | Sr | Miramonte | 14:19.2 | 7:32 | |||||||
22 | Kate Holmes | Sr | Miramonte | 14:23.5 | 7:34 | |||||||
23 | Catie Park | So | Acalanes | 14:26.3 | 7:36 | |||||||
24 | Alyssa Henderson | Sr | Miramonte | 14:28.5 | 7:37 | |||||||
25 | Dioselyn Cruz | Sr | Miramonte | 14:30 | 7:38 | |||||||
26 | Lexi Nicholson | Jr | Las Lomas | 14:31.5 | 7:39 | 10/18 | 18/45 | 1/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
27 | Lauren Hunt | Jr | Acalanes | 14:36.8 | 7:41 | |||||||
28 | Naomi Takeuchi | Sr | Las Lomas | 14:41.1 | 7:44 | 11/18 | 20/45 | 1/3 | 13:26.7 | 13:26.7 | ||
29 | Malena Sparidaens | Jr | Las Lomas | 14:46.9 | 7:47 | 12/18 | 21/45 | 1/3 | 13:03.5 | 13:03.5 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
30 | Devon Rogers | Jr | Las Lomas | 14:47.5 | 7:47 | 13/18 | 22/45 | 1/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
31 | Fine Gumpert | So | Campolindo | 14:56 | 7:52 | |||||||
32 | Nadia Aquil | Jr | Campolindo | 14:57.1 | 7:52 | |||||||
33 | Samantha Woehrle | Jr | Acalanes | 15:06.7 | 7:57 | |||||||
34 | Thea Sherwood | Jr | Las Lomas | 15:10.6 | 7:59 | 14/18 | 28/45 | 1/1 | 15:33 (0:22) |
15:33 (0:22) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
35 | Kate Anderson | Jr | Acalanes | 15:13.7 | 8:01 | |||||||
36 | Clarina He | Jr | Campolindo | 15:14.1 | 8:01 | |||||||
37 | Colleen Mccullough | Sr | Miramonte | 15:16.6 | 8:02 | |||||||
38 | Aleah Dajani | Jr | Acalanes | 15:18 | 8:03 | |||||||
39 | Jess Mould | Jr | Acalanes | 15:37 | 8:13 | |||||||
40 | Kara Hom | Jr | Miramonte | 15:38.2 | 8:14 | |||||||
41 | Katie Pallarino | Jr | Las Lomas | 15:46.2 | 8:18 | 15/18 | 30/45 | 1/1 | ||||
42 | Anna Tucci | Sr | Miramonte | 15:48.8 | 8:19 | |||||||
43 | Katherine Han | Sr | Dougherty Vly | 15:55.3 | 8:23 | |||||||
44 | Meg Newton | So | Campolindo | 16:03.6 | 8:27 | |||||||
45 | Sara Lemelin | Fr | Campolindo | 16:31.5 | 8:42 | |||||||
46 | Skye Mak | So | Campolindo | 16:33.1 | 8:43 | |||||||
47 | Sydney Mays | Jr | Miramonte | 16:51.1 | 8:52 | |||||||
48 | Jessica Alvarado | Jr | Miramonte | 16:53.9 | 8:54 | |||||||
49 | Alexis Zwahlen | Sr | Miramonte | 16:57.5 | 8:56 | |||||||
50 | Shuying Zhen | Jr | Las Lomas | 17:27 | 9:11 | 16/18 | 38/45 | 1/1 | ||||
51 | Alexandra Henry | Sr | Las Lomas | 18:24.5 | 9:41 | 17/18 | 42/45 | 1/1 | ||||
52 | Sommer Mccann | Sr | Dougherty Vly | 18:46.1 | 9:53 | |||||||
53 | Ashley Coyne | Jr | Las Lomas | 20:24.3 | 10:44 | 18/18 | 44/45 | 1/1 | 15:18.8 | 15:18.8 | ||
54 | Kyla Sarmiento | Jr | Dougherty Vly | 21:17.9 | 11:13 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campolindo 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:00 |
67:39 13:32 7:07 |
30 | Ellen Hann Sr 12:52 6:46 1 |
Sophia Settle So 13:28 7:05 4 |
Claire Cimino Fr 13:35 7:09 6 |
Tori Oto Sr 13:51 7:17 9 |
Amalia Riegelhuth Fr 13:52 7:18 10 |
Liz Timmons So 13:56 7:20 14 |
Natasha Mccullough So 14:02 7:23 15 |
2 | Las Lomas 2-3-2-2-2 Gap: 0:55 |
68:24 13:41 7:12 |
46 | Rachel Gemar Sr 12:59 6:50 2 |
Sydney Carroll Sr 13:43 7:13 8 |
Aina Milovanovic Jr 13:53 7:18 11 |
Alison Taplin Jr 13:54 7:19 12 |
Nikki Gan Sr 13:54 7:19 13 |
Megan Mallon Jr 14:08 7:26 16 |
Sophie Babka Jr 14:08 7:26 17 |
3 | Miramonte 3-2-3-3-3 Gap: 1:06 |
69:45 13:57 7:21 |
65 | Andie Tuemmler Sr 13:18 7:00 3 |
Tessa Hanson Jr 13:34 7:09 5 |
Ching Fang Sr 14:11 7:28 18 |
Hannah Silveira Sr 14:19 7:32 19 |
Kate Holmes Sr 14:24 7:34 20 |
Alyssa Henderson Sr 14:29 7:37 22 |
Dioselyn Cruz Sr 14:30 7:38 23 |
4 | Acalanes 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:31 |
73:06 14:37 7:42 |
103 | Briana Grether Sr 13:43 7:13 7 |
Catie Park So 14:26 7:36 21 |
Lauren Hunt Jr 14:37 7:41 24 |
Samantha Woehrle Jr 15:07 7:57 25 |
Kate Anderson Jr 15:14 8:01 26 |
Aleah Dajani Jr 15:18 8:03 27 |
Jess Mould Jr 15:37 8:13 28 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Las Lomas 2-2-1-1-1 Gap: 0:23 |
71:20 14:16 7:31 |
27 | Megan Mallon Jr 14:08 7:26 3 |
Sophie Babka Jr 14:08 7:26 4 |
Haley Zeiger Jr 14:15 7:30 5 |
Kate Anoufrieva Jr 14:18 7:32 6 |
Lexi Nicholson Jr 14:32 7:39 9 |
Naomi Takeuchi Sr 14:41 7:44 10 |
Malena Sparidaens Jr 14:47 7:47 11 |
2 | Campolindo 1-1-2-2-2 Gap: 1:18 |
73:06 14:37 7:42 |
42 | Liz Timmons So 13:56 7:20 1 |
Natasha Mccullough So 14:02 7:23 2 |
Fine Gumpert So 14:56 7:52 12 |
Nadia Aquil Jr 14:57 7:52 13 |
Clarina He Jr 15:14 8:01 14 |
Meg Newton So 16:04 8:27 18 |
Sara Lemelin Fr 16:32 8:42 19 |
3 | Miramonte 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:20 |
75:42 15:08 7:58 |
63 | Alyssa Henderson Sr 14:29 7:37 7 |
Dioselyn Cruz Sr 14:30 7:38 8 |
Colleen Mccullough Sr 15:17 8:02 15 |
Kara Hom Jr 15:38 8:14 16 |
Anna Tucci Sr 15:49 8:19 17 |
Sydney Mays Jr 16:51 8:52 20 |
Jessica Alvarado Jr 16:54 8:54 21 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Las Lomas 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:05 |
75:12 15:02 7:55 |
15 | Naomi Takeuchi Sr 14:41 7:44 1 |
Malena Sparidaens Jr 14:47 7:47 2 |
Devon Rogers Jr 14:48 7:47 3 |
Thea Sherwood Jr 15:11 7:59 4 |
Katie Pallarino Jr 15:46 8:18 5 |
Shuying Zhen Jr 17:27 9:11 6 |
Alexandra Henry Sr 18:25 9:41 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Cella | So | Campolindo | 12:26 | 6:33 | |||||||
2 | Sarah Shipway | So | Campolindo | 12:35 | 6:37 | |||||||
3 | Riley Felt | Fr | Campolindo | 13:02.9 | 6:52 | |||||||
4 | Ann Cherayil | Fr | Campolindo | 13:04.4 | 6:53 | |||||||
5 | Emma Ishida | So | Campolindo | 13:11.3 | 6:56 | |||||||
6 | Maddie Mahoney | Fr | Las Lomas | 13:18.9 | 7:00 | 1/27 | 2/45 | 2/6 | ||||
7 | Ashley Gardenal | So | Las Lomas | 13:29.6 | 7:06 | 2/27 | 3/45 | 2/6 | ||||
8 | Sophia Lau-Shum | So | Las Lomas | 13:40.5 | 7:12 | 3/27 | 4/45 | 2/6 | ||||
9 | Kathryn Silveira | Fr | Miramonte | 13:45.1 | 7:14 | |||||||
10 | Erika Riepe | Fr | Campolindo | 13:59.5 | 7:22 | |||||||
11 | Eleanor Roeder | So | Miramonte | 14:02.7 | 7:24 | |||||||
12 | Samantha Browne | Fr | Acalanes | 14:05.2 | 7:25 | |||||||
13 | Jordan Simpson | So | Las Lomas | 14:14.1 | 7:30 | 4/27 | 11/45 | 2/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
14 | Katie Saenger | Fr | Las Lomas | 14:17.6 | 7:31 | 5/27 | 13/45 | 2/5 | ||||
15 | Madison Alvarado | Fr | Miramonte | 14:18.1 | 7:32 | |||||||
16 | Nikki Roos | So | Acalanes | 14:20.8 | 7:33 | |||||||
17 | Taylor Axe | Fr | Las Lomas | 14:21.8 | 7:34 | 6/27 | 15/45 | 2/5 | ||||
18 | Victoria Scalfaro | Fr | Las Lomas | 14:24.5 | 7:35 | 7/27 | 16/45 | 1/4 | ||||
19 | Danielle Fleming-craig | So | Las Lomas | 14:29.7 | 7:38 | 8/27 | 17/45 | 1/4 | ||||
20 | Kira Marshall | Fr | Dougherty Vly | 14:31.8 | 7:39 | |||||||
21 | Karen Martinez | Jr | Las Lomas | 14:33.2 | 7:40 | 9/27 | 19/45 | 1/4 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
22 | Mimi Rossi-devries | Fr | Campolindo | 14:38.3 | 7:42 | |||||||
23 | Kate Cimino | So | Campolindo | 14:39.2 | 7:43 | |||||||
24 | Katie O'malley | So | Dougherty Vly | 14:39.4 | 7:43 | |||||||
25 | Emma Champion | So | Acalanes | 14:48.2 | 7:47 | |||||||
26 | Caroline Fuller | Fr | Las Lomas | 14:48.8 | 7:48 | 10/27 | 23/45 | 1/4 | ||||
27 | Nabiha Siddiqui | So | Dougherty Vly | 14:51.8 | 7:49 | |||||||
28 | Sophie Jurado | So | Las Lomas | 14:52.8 | 7:50 | 11/27 | 24/45 | 1/4 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
29 | Kinnera Reddy | So | Dougherty Vly | 14:54.7 | 7:51 | |||||||
30 | Catherine Stites | So | Alhambra | 14:55.3 | 7:51 | |||||||
31 | Shannon Keyes | Fr | Las Lomas | 14:55.8 | 7:51 | 12/27 | 25/45 | 1/3 | ||||
32 | Katie Nunn | Fr | Campolindo | 14:58 | 7:53 | |||||||
33 | Taylor Fink | So | Dougherty Vly | 14:58.5 | 7:53 | |||||||
34 | Erica Cardinale | Fr | Alhambra | 14:58.7 | 7:53 | |||||||
35 | Kylie Marshall | Fr | Dougherty Vly | 14:59.4 | 7:53 | |||||||
36 | Leila Minowada | Fr | Miramonte | 15:03.4 | 7:55 | |||||||
37 | Reilly Moran | Fr | Miramonte | 15:08 | 7:58 | |||||||
38 | Lile Donohue | Fr | Las Lomas | 15:08.6 | 7:58 | 13/27 | 26/45 | 1/2 | ||||
39 | Priyanka Deshmukh | Fr | Dougherty Vly | 15:09.5 | 7:59 | |||||||
40 | Natalia Bland | So | Las Lomas | 15:10.3 | 7:59 | 14/27 | 27/45 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
41 | Emmali Todd | So | Alhambra | 15:17.7 | 8:03 | |||||||
42 | Lauren Smith | Fr | Miramonte | 15:19.5 | 8:04 | |||||||
43 | Kate Rogers | So | Alhambra | 15:24.6 | 8:07 | |||||||
44 | Lily Liu | Fr | Dougherty Vly | 15:25.9 | 8:07 | |||||||
45 | Melissa Guevara | So | Alhambra | 15:35.7 | 8:12 | |||||||
46 | Claire Yu | So | Las Lomas | 15:36.6 | 8:13 | 15/27 | 29/45 | 1/1 | ||||
47 | Bryn Linderman | Fr | Miramonte | 15:37.6 | 8:13 | |||||||
48 | Natasha Soesanto | Fr | Las Lomas | 15:59 | 8:25 | 16/27 | 31/45 | 1/1 | ||||
49 | Katy Ly | Fr | Campolindo | 16:04 | 8:27 | |||||||
50 | Britney Budiman | Fr | Las Lomas | 16:12.1 | 8:32 | 17/27 | 32/45 | 1/1 | ||||
51 | Audrey Law | So | Las Lomas | 16:19.9 | 8:36 | 18/27 | 33/45 | 1/1 | ||||
52 | Darcy Pummer | Fr | Miramonte | 16:35.1 | 8:44 | |||||||
53 | Sophia Lewis | Fr | Las Lomas | 16:39.4 | 8:46 | 19/27 | 34/45 | 1/1 | ||||
54 | Amber Maes | So | Las Lomas | 16:39.8 | 8:46 | 20/27 | 35/45 | 1/1 | ||||
55 | Paige Westlund | So | Las Lomas | 16:40.9 | 8:47 | 21/27 | 36/45 | 1/1 | ||||
56 | Olivia Fishlow | Fr | Miramonte | 16:44 | 8:48 | |||||||
57 | Priyanka Balakumar | So | Dougherty Vly | 16:55 | 8:54 | |||||||
58 | Maddy Quinn | So | Las Lomas | 16:59.7 | 8:57 | 22/27 | 37/45 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
59 | Sasha Gordon | Fr | Miramonte | 17:04.5 | 8:59 | |||||||
60 | Loryn Nieto | Fr | Miramonte | 17:11.4 | 9:03 | |||||||
61 | Hailey Fisher | Fr | Acalanes | 17:22.5 | 9:09 | |||||||
62 | Kierstan Soza | So | Alhambra | 17:24.7 | 9:10 | |||||||
63 | Ashley Kohan | Fr | Campolindo | 17:43.7 | 9:20 | |||||||
64 | Kim Baxter | Fr | Campolindo | 17:49.4 | 9:23 | |||||||
65 | Suchita Anigol | Fr | Las Lomas | 17:50 | 9:23 | 23/27 | 39/45 | 1/1 | ||||
66 | Stella Koliavas | So | Las Lomas | 17:50.7 | 9:24 | 24/27 | 40/45 | 1/1 | ||||
67 | Nandita Raghavan | Fr | Dougherty Vly | 17:51.4 | 9:24 | |||||||
68 | Maile McGlynn | So | Las Lomas | 17:52 | 9:24 | 25/27 | 41/45 | 1/1 | ||||
69 | Analiese Ignacio | So | Dougherty Vly | 18:05.9 | 9:32 | |||||||
70 | Paige Hara | Fr | Las Lomas | 18:27.3 | 9:43 | 26/27 | 43/45 | 1/1 | ||||
71 | Jordan Sarkany | Fr | Dougherty Vly | 18:44 | 9:52 | |||||||
72 | Simran Pal | So | Dougherty Vly | 18:53 | 9:56 | |||||||
73 | Elizabeth Locher | Fr | Las Lomas | 20:50.9 | 10:58 | 27/27 | 45/45 | 1/1 | ||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campolindo 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:45 |
64:20 12:52 6:46 |
15 | Sarah Cella So 12:26 6:33 1 |
Sarah Shipway So 12:35 6:37 2 |
Riley Felt Fr 13:03 6:52 3 |
Ann Cherayil Fr 13:04 6:53 4 |
Emma Ishida So 13:11 6:56 5 |
Erika Riepe Fr 14:00 7:22 10 |
Mimi Rossi-devries Fr 14:38 7:42 18 |
2 | Las Lomas 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:59 |
69:01 13:48 7:16 |
46 | Maddie Mahoney Fr 13:19 7:00 6 |
Ashley Gardenal So 13:30 7:06 7 |
Sophia Lau-Shum So 13:41 7:12 8 |
Jordan Simpson So 14:14 7:30 12 |
Katie Saenger Fr 14:18 7:31 13 |
Taylor Axe Fr 14:22 7:34 15 |
Victoria Scalfaro Fr 14:25 7:35 16 |
3 | Miramonte 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:23 |
72:17 14:27 7:37 |
87 | Kathryn Silveira Fr 13:45 7:14 9 |
Eleanor Roeder So 14:03 7:24 11 |
Madison Alvarado Fr 14:18 7:32 14 |
Leila Minowada Fr 15:03 7:55 26 |
Reilly Moran Fr 15:08 7:58 27 |
Lauren Smith Fr 15:20 8:04 30 |
Bryn Linderman Fr 15:38 8:13 33 |
4 | Dougherty Vly 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:27 |
73:56 14:47 7:47 |
100 | Kira Marshall Fr 14:32 7:39 17 |
Katie O'malley So 14:39 7:43 19 |
Nabiha Siddiqui So 14:52 7:49 20 |
Kinnera Reddy So 14:55 7:51 21 |
Taylor Fink So 14:59 7:53 23 |
Kylie Marshall Fr 14:59 7:53 25 |
Priyanka Deshmukh Fr 15:10 7:59 28 |
5 | Alhambra 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 0:40 |
76:12 15:14 8:01 |
138 | Catherine Stites So 14:55 7:51 22 |
Erica Cardinale Fr 14:59 7:53 24 |
Emmali Todd So 15:18 8:03 29 |
Kate Rogers So 15:25 8:07 31 |
Melissa Guevara So 15:36 8:12 32 |
Kierstan Soza So 17:25 9:10 34 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Las Lomas 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:27 |
72:38 14:32 7:39 |
22 | Taylor Axe Fr 14:22 7:34 2 |
Victoria Scalfaro Fr 14:25 7:35 3 |
Danielle Fleming-craig So 14:30 7:38 4 |
Karen Martinez Jr 14:33 7:40 5 |
Caroline Fuller Fr 14:49 7:48 8 |
Sophie Jurado So 14:53 7:50 9 |
Shannon Keyes Fr 14:56 7:51 10 |
2 | Campolindo 1-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:05 |
74:19 14:52 7:49 |
42 | Erika Riepe Fr 14:00 7:22 1 |
Mimi Rossi-devries Fr 14:38 7:42 6 |
Kate Cimino So 14:39 7:43 7 |
Katie Nunn Fr 14:58 7:53 11 |
Katy Ly Fr 16:04 8:27 17 |
Ashley Kohan Fr 17:44 9:20 23 |
Kim Baxter Fr 17:49 9:23 24 |
3 | Dougherty Vly 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:52 |
80:21 16:04 8:27 |
85 | Kylie Marshall Fr 14:59 7:53 12 |
Priyanka Deshmukh Fr 15:10 7:59 13 |
Lily Liu Fr 15:26 8:07 15 |
Priyanka Balakumar So 16:55 8:54 20 |
Nandita Raghavan Fr 17:51 9:24 25 |
Analiese Ignacio So 18:06 9:32 26 |
Jordan Sarkany Fr 18:44 9:52 27 |
4 | Miramonte 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:45 |
81:21 16:16 8:34 |
88 | Lauren Smith Fr 15:20 8:04 14 |
Bryn Linderman Fr 15:38 8:13 16 |
Darcy Pummer Fr 16:35 8:44 18 |
Olivia Fishlow Fr 16:44 8:48 19 |
Sasha Gordon Fr 17:05 8:59 21 |
Loryn Nieto Fr 17:11 9:03 22 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Las Lomas 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:44 |
75:44 15:09 7:58 |
15 | Sophie Jurado So 14:53 7:50 1 |
Shannon Keyes Fr 14:56 7:51 2 |
Lile Donohue Fr 15:09 7:58 3 |
Natalia Bland So 15:10 7:59 4 |
Claire Yu So 15:37 8:13 5 |
Natasha Soesanto Fr 15:59 8:25 6 |
Britney Budiman Fr 16:12 8:32 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Las Lomas 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:41 |
81:50 16:22 8:37 |
15 | Natasha Soesanto Fr 15:59 8:25 1 |
Britney Budiman Fr 16:12 8:32 2 |
Audrey Law So 16:20 8:36 3 |
Sophia Lewis Fr 16:39 8:46 4 |
Amber Maes So 16:40 8:46 5 |
Paige Westlund So 16:41 8:47 6 |
Maddy Quinn So 17:00 8:57 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Las Lomas 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:11 |
87:13 17:27 9:11 |
15 | Paige Westlund So 16:41 8:47 1 |
Maddy Quinn So 17:00 8:57 2 |
Suchita Anigol Fr 17:50 9:23 3 |
Stella Koliavas So 17:51 9:24 4 |
Maile McGlynn So 17:52 9:24 5 |
Paige Hara Fr 18:27 9:43 6 |
Elizabeth Locher Fr 20:51 10:58 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.
All Boys Races
3 races + combined.